Football » Today » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
ASIA: AFC Asian Cup U23 - Play Offs
01:30South Korea U23 - Indonesia U23 2:3pen22:00Uzbekistan U23 - Saudi Arabia U23 -:-
ENGLAND: EPL
03:00Brighton - Manchester City 0:4ITALY: Serie A
02:00Udinese - AS Roma 1:2ALGERIA: Ligue 1
23:00Biskra - ES Setif -:-23:00PostponedBiskra - Oran -:-
23:00El Bayadh - Khenchela -:-
23:00PostponedES Setif - US Souf -:-
23:00PostponedKabylie - Constantine -:-
23:00PostponedKhenchela - MC Alger -:-
23:00PostponedMagra - Saoura -:-
23:00PostponedParadou - ASO Chlef -:-
23:00Saoura - US Souf -:-
ALGERIA: U21 League
23:00ASO Chlef U21 - Magra U21 2:023:00El Bayadh U21 - Khenchela U21 0:0
23:00MC Alger U21 - Paradou U21 0:1
23:00Saoura U21 - US Souf U21 5:0
ANDORRA: Andorra Cup
02:30Atletic Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma 0:1ANGOLA: Girabola
00:00Kabuscorp - Primeiro de Agosto -:-ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
00:15Deportivo Metalurgico - Estrella Del Sur 0:3ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
02:00Newells Old Boys 2 - Estudiantes L.P. 2 2:002:00Platense 2 - Union de Santa Fe 2 2:1
02:00River Plate 2 - Instituto 2 1:0
02:30San Lorenzo 2 - Deportivo Riestra 2 1:1
06:00Ind. Rivadavia 2 - Argentinos Jrs 2 0:1
ARMENIA: Premier League
23:00Ararat Yerevan - Van -:-AUSTRALIA: A-League
17:45Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
17:30Manly Utd - NWS Spirit -:-17:30Sydney FC U23 - Sydney Utd -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
18:30Redlands - Wynnum Wolves -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
18:00Adelaide City - Adelaide United U23 -:-18:00South Adelaide - Croydon -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
17:30Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons -:-AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
18:00Nepean - Bankstown City Lions -:-AUSTRALIA: SA State League
18:45West Torrens - Sturt Lions -:-AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
18:30Bentleigh Greens - Melbourne City U21 -:-18:30Northcote City - Brunswick City -:-
18:30Preston Lions - Werribee City -:-
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
00:10Kapfenberg - Horn -:-00:10Lafnitz - Leoben -:-
00:10Ried - Amstetten -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
01:30Austria Vienna (Am) - Kremser 1:1AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
00:00Wallern/St Marienkirchen - Weindorf St. Anna -:-AUSTRIA: Salzburg
00:00Union Henndorf - SAK 1914 -:-00:30Grodig - USK Anif -:-
AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
00:30A. Lustenau (Am) - Lauterach -:-AUSTRIA: Wien
00:00Red Star-Penzing - Dinamo Helfort -:-00:30SV Donau - Sportunion Mauer -:-
AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
19:30Shamakhi - Difai Agsu -:-20:00Mingachevir - Iravan -:-
BANGLADESH: Premier League
17:45Rahmatgonj MFS - Fortis -:-17:45Sheikh Russel - Abahani Limited -:-
BARBADOS: Premier League
07:00Brittons Hill - Paradise SC -:-09:00Empire - Weymouth Wales -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
23:30Vitebsk - BATE -:-BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
22:30Volna Pinsk - Belarus U17 -:-BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
02:30Antwerp - Royale Union SG 0:3BRAZIL: Acreano - Second stage
04:30Rio Branco - Humaita 0:306:30Independencia - Sao Francisco FC 4:1
BRAZIL: Amapaense - Play Offs
07:00Oratorio - Trem -:-BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
02:00EC Cruzeiro - Brasil Farroupilha 2:102:00GE Bage - Pelotas 0:1
06:00Aimore - Inter Santa Maria 2:1
BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
02:00Atletico GO U20 - Gremio U20 0:103:00Cuiaba U20 - RB Bragantino U20 2:0
04:30Botafogo U20 - Fluminense U20 0:0
BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
02:00Prudentopolis U20 - Rolandia EC U20 -:-02:30Iraty U20 - Operario PR U20 0:3
BULGARIA: Vtora liga
22:00Marek - Septemvri Sofia -:-CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
22:45Foullah Edifice - Gazelle -:-CHINA: Super League
18:00Qingdao West Coast - Nantong Zhiyun -:-19:00Shenzhen Xinpengcheng - Qingdao Hainiu -:-
19:35Cangzhou - Henan Songshan Longmen -:-
19:35Changchun Yatai - Meizhou Hakka -:-
19:35Wuhan Three Towns - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger -:-
19:35Zhejiang Professional - Beijing Guoan -:-
20:00Chengdu Rongcheng - Shandong Taishan -:-
COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia
06:30Patriotas - Bucaramanga 0:308:00Quindio - Envigado 2:3
09:00Once Caldas - Fortaleza 0:1
CROATIA: HNL
00:00Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo -:-CROATIA: Prva NL
21:50Jarun - Vukovar 1991 -:-23:00Sesvete - Dubrava -:-
CROATIA: Druga NL
23:00Dragovoljac - Jadran LP -:-23:00Kustosija - Karlovac -:-
CYPRUS: Division 2 - Relegation Group
22:00Ermis - Xylotymbou -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
22:30Unicov - Zlinsko -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
00:00SK Kladno - Hrebec -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
00:30Batov - Novy Jicin -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor
23:30Motorlet Prague B - Dolni Chabry -:-DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
00:00Fredericia - Aalborg 2:1DJIBOUTI: Division 1
20:00ASAS - Port -:-22:30CF GR/SIAF - AS Arta -:-
00:30ASC Hayab - Hopital -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
21:30Blessing - Groupe Bazano -:-22:00Renaissance - AC Kuya -:-
ECUADOR: Serie B
08:00Ind. Juniors - Cuniburo 4:0EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura
09:30Santa Tecla - Aguila 2:4ENGLAND: Premier League 2
21:30Reading U21 - Manchester City U21 -:-ENGLAND: Professional Development League
02:00Sheffield Utd U21 - Sheffield Wed U21 2:021:00Hull U21 - Crewe U21 -:-
ENGLAND: Women's National League North
02:45FC Halifax W - Nottingham W 2:1ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
00:00Parnu JK Vaprus - Nomme Utd -:-FAROE ISLANDS: Faroe Islands Cup
00:30Streymur - 07 Vestur Sorvagur 5:002:00B36 Torshavn - Skala Itrottarfelag 3:1
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
23:00Inter Turku - Ekenas -:-FINLAND: Ykkonen
00:00JJK Jyvaskyla - EPS -:-FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
23:30JaPS 2 - Kiffen 0:123:30MyPa - Lahden Reipas -:-
00:00Atlantis 2 - Futura -:-
00:00PPJ - GrIFK -:-
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
00:00Ilves 2 - VJS 1:1FINLAND: Suomen Cup
01:15NoPS 2 - VaKP 1:300:00TuWe - MuSa -:-
00:45Fish United - TPV -:-
FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women
00:00PK-35 Vantaa W - Ilves W -:-FRANCE: National
00:30Niort - Martigues -:-GAMBIA: GFA League
00:30Real Banjul - TMT -:-GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
23:00Kolkheti 1913 - Samtredia -:-00:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Telavi -:-
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
00:30Hertha Berlin - Hannover -:-00:30St. Pauli - Hansa Rostock -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
00:45Dassendorf - Duneberg -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
00:30Bornreihe - BSV Rehden -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
00:15Abtswind - Kornburg -:-00:15Fortuna Regensburg - Regensburg II -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
02:00Kirchheimer - Kirchanschoring 0:1GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
00:15Denzlingen - Grossaspach -:-GHANA: Premier League
23:00Legon Cities - Berekum Chelsea -:-GHANA: Division One League
23:00ADVSA - Accra Athletic -:-23:00Baffour SA - Debibi -:-
GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
08:00Malacateco - Municipal 3:245+'Xinabajul - Antigua 0:0
GUINEA: Ligue 1
00:00Milo FC - Wakriya 2:0HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura
07:15Motagua - Real Sociedad 3:009:30Victoria - Marathon 1:0
HUNGARY: Hungarian Cup Women
02:00Gyor W - MTK Hungaria W 2:1penICELAND: Icelandic Cup
23:00Afturelding - Dalvik/Reynir 4:123:00Akranes - Tindastoll 3:0
23:00Grotta - Thor Akureyri 0:3
23:00KA Akureyri - IR Reykjavik 2:1aet
23:00Vikingur Reykjavik - Vidir 4:1
00:30IH Hafnarfjordur - Hafnir 4:2
03:15Keflavik - Breidablik 2:1
INDONESIA: Liga 1
16:00Persis Solo - Persita -:-16:00PSIS Semarang - Persikabo 1973 -:-
20:00RANS Nusantara - Persija Jakarta -:-
IRAN: Hazfi Cup
22:15Mes Kerman - Chadormalu -:-22:30Fajr Sepasi - Gol Gohar -:-
22:45Aluminium Arak - Persepolis -:-
22:45Havadar SC - Mes Soongoun -:-
23:00Malavan - Saipa -:-
23:00Tractor - Zob Ahan -:-
00:00Esteghlal Molasani - Sepahan -:-
IRAQ: Stars League
23:00Al Minaa - Newroz 1:423:00PostponedAl Najaf - Al Karkh -:-
23:00Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Karbala 2:1
23:00PostponedAl Shorta - Al Quwa Al Jawiya -:-
23:00PostponedBaghdad - Duhok -:-
23:00PostponedKarbala - Al Kahraba -:-
01:15Al Naft - Al Shorta 1:1
20:45Al Karkh - Al Zawraa -:-
20:45Al-Qassim - Duhok -:-
23:00PostponedAl-Hudod - Al Wasat -:-
23:00PostponedAl Talaba - Al Naft -:-
23:00Al Wasat - Naft Missan -:-
23:00PostponedAl Zawraa - Erbil -:-
23:00PostponedNaft Missan - Al-Qassim -:-
23:00PostponedZakho - Al Minaa -:-
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group
21:00Bnei Yehuda - Kiryat Shmona -:-21:00Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Ironi Tiberias -:-
21:00Nof Hagalil - M. Herzliya -:-
21:00Ramat Hasharon - Maccabi Jaffa -:-
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group
21:00H. Akko - MS Kafr Qasim -:-21:00Hapoel Afula - H. Ironi Rishon -:-
21:00Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hap. Ramat Gan -:-
21:00Nes Tziona - Ihud Bnei Shfaram -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
18:40Hapoel Bnei Zalfa - Kiryat Yam -:-18:40Hapoel Kafr Kanna - Hapoel Kaukab -:-
18:40H. Raanana - Tayibe -:-
18:40Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad - H. Migdal HaEmek -:-
18:40M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik - Ironi Baka -:-
18:40M. Nazareth - Ironi Nesher -:-
18:40MS Tira - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
18:40H. Bikat Hayarden - H. Marmorek -:-18:40Holon Yermiyahu - Hapoel Herzliya -:-
18:40Ironi Modiin - SC Dimona -:-
18:40Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Hapoel Bnei Lod -:-
18:40Maccabi Yavne - Shimshon Kafr Qasim -:-
18:40M. Ironi Ashdod - Hapoel Kfar Shalem -:-
18:40Shimshon Tel Aviv - Agudat Sport Ashdod -:-
19:00Nordia Jerusalem - M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi -:-
ITALY: Primavera 1
00:00Fiorentina U19 - Inter U19 -:-ITALY: Serie B Women
20:30Chievo Verona W - Ravenna W -:-IVORY COAST: Ligue 1
00:00Korhogo - ASEC Mimosas 0:0JORDAN: Premier League
23:00Al Salt - Maan 2:001:45Al Jalil - Moghayer Al Sarhan 0:1
23:00Shabab Al Ordon - Al Wehdat -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
17:00PostponedFK Akzhayik - Arys -:-17:00Okzhetpes - SD Family -:-
19:00FK Kyran - Zhetisay -:-
19:00Taraz - Altai -:-
LATVIA: Virsliga
23:00Metta - Auda -:-LATVIA: 1. Liga
00:00Rezekne - Valmiera 2 -:-LEBANON: Premier League - Winners stage
21:00Racing - Nejmeh SC -:-LITHUANIA: I Lyga
22:00BE1 NFA - BFA Vilnius -:-23:00Babrungas - FK Minija -:-
23:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Ekranas -:-
00:00Neptunas - Garliava -:-
MACAO: Elite League
21:00Chao Pak Kei - Monte Carlo -:-MALI: Premiere Division
00:30Bougouba - Korofina 1:002:30Onze Createurs - Black Stars 1:1
00:30AS Police - US Bougouni -:-
MALTA: Challenge League - Promotion Group
00:00Marsa - Zurrieq -:-MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura - Play Offs
09:05Cancun - Atlante 0:128'Zacatecas Mineros - Leones Negros 0:0
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
00:00Correcaminos 2 - Orgullo Reynosa -:-MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
23:00Puebla U23 - Club America U23 -:-23:00Queretaro U23 - U.N.A.M.- Pumas U23 -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
09:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Juarez W 1:023'Club Tijuana W - Pachuca W 0:1
MONGOLIA: Premier League
19:15Deren - Khovd -:-MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
21:00Ferroviario Beira - Brera Tchumene -:-MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
17:15Rainbow - Shan Utd -:-17:30Rakhine United - Glory Goal -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
00:45Heerenveen - PSV 0:803:00G.A. Eagles - Feyenoord 1:3
NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie
02:00TEC - HV & CV Quick 3:0NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Spring Season
23:30Feyenoord U18 - Ajax U18 -:-NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women
01:30Ajax W - AZ Alkmaar W 3:0NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura
05:00Jalapa - UNAN-Managua 1:108:00Diriangen - Ferretti 1:0
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura
02:00Jalapa U20 - UNAN-Managua U20 0:105:00Diriangen U20 - Ferretti U20 0:1
NIGERIA: NPFL
23:00Rivers United - Katsina Utd 2:023:00Remo Stars - Niger Tornadoes -:-
NORWAY: NM Cup
23:00Oppsal - Valerenga 0:400:00Eik-Tonsberg - Fredrikstad 2:5
00:00Honefoss - Sarpsborg 08 1:2
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
22:00Sp. Carapegua - Rubio Nu -:-PERU: Liga Women
02:00UNSAAC W - FBC Melgar W -:-04:00Dep. Municipal W - Carlos Mannucci W -:-
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
00:00Piast Gliwice - Warta Poznan -:-POLAND: Division 1
00:00Motor Lublin - Chrobry Glogow 1:100:00Termalica B-B. - Odra Opole 0:1
02:30GKS Katowice - Leczna 0:0
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
23:15Pogon Szczecin II - Swit Skolwin -:-POLAND: III Liga - Group III
21:30Sleza Wroclaw - Carina Gubin -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
01:00Leiria - Penafiel 0:2PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group
18:00Academico Viseu U23 - Rio Ave U23 -:-18:00Portimonense U23 - Braga U23 -:-
18:00Santa Clara U23 - Leixoes U23 -:-
23:00SC Farense U23 - Mafra U23 -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
18:00Benfica U19 - Braga U19 -:-QATAR: Emir Cup
22:15Al Khor - Lusail -:-REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
22:00Juk - CARA Brazzaville -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
02:45Univ. Craiova - CFR Cluj 0:1ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
00:00FC Hermannstadt - Petrolul 2:0ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
00:00Gloria Buzau - Hunedoara 2:2ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
22:00Calarasi - Afumati -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
22:00Inainte Modelu - Gloria Baneasa -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group
22:00Popesti Leordeni - CS Din. Bucuresti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
22:00Muscel - Moreni -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Promotion Group
22:00Cetate Rasnov - Kids Tampa Brasov -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
22:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 - SR Brasov -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group
22:00Ramnicu Valcea - Cetatea -:-22:00Vedita Colonesti - Viitorul Daesti -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
22:00Unirea Bascov - Calimanesti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
19:00Viitorul Simian - CSM Deva -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
22:00Jiul Petrosani - Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti -:-22:00U Craiova 1948 2 - CS U Craiova 2 -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
22:00Avantul Periam - Ineu -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
22:00Avantul Reghin - Targu Mures 1898 -:-22:00Metalurgistul Cugir - Viitorul Cluj -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
22:00Sanatatea Cluj - Baia Mare -:-22:00Satu Mare - Victoria Carei -:-
RUSSIA: Premier League
23:15Fakel Voronezh - Krylya Sovetov 0:101:30Akhmat Grozny - Sochi 1:0
01:30CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow 0:0
RUSSIA: Youth League
16:00Fakel Voronezh U19 - Chertanovo M. U19 -:-16:00Ural U19 - FK Orenburg U19 -:-
18:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19 -:-
18:00UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 - Baltika U19 -:-
20:00Akhmat Grozny U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 -:-
20:00Dynamo Moscow U19 - FK Rostov U19 -:-
20:00Rubin Kazan U19 - FK Strogino Moscow U19 -:-
20:00Zenit U19 - Nizhny Novgorod U19 -:-
22:00Sochi U19 - Krasnodar U19 -:-
22:00Spartak Moscow U19 - Konoplev Academy U19 -:-
RWANDA: Premier League
21:00Police - Bugesera -:-SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
23:00Al Feiha - Al Taee 1:002:00Al Riyadh - Al Ahli SC 2:1
02:00Al Wehda - Al Hazem 0:2
23:00Al Hilal - Al Fateh -:-
23:00Damac - Al Taawon -:-
SERBIA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
23:00Vozdovac - Sp. Subotica -:-SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
20:00Torlak - Jedinstvo Surcin -:-21:00Studentski Grad - Radnicki Obrenovac -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
00:15Bhantal - Freetown City -:-00:15Real Republicans - Kholifa Stars -:-
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Relegation Group
23:30Michalovce - Banska Bystrica -:-SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
00:00Myjava W - Slovan Bratislava W -:-SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
23:00Ilirija - Tabor Sezana -:-SLOVENIA: Slovenian Cup
02:00Mura - Rogaska 2:3penSOMALIA: National league
20:30Midnimo - Heegan -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
21:00Black Leopards - Orbit College -:-21:00Pretoria Callies - Upington City -:-
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
06:00Cerro Porteno (Par) - Fluminense (Bra) 0:006:00Cobresal (Chi) - Talleres Cordoba (Arg) 0:2
08:00Barcelona SC (Ecu) - Sao Paulo (Bra) 0:2
08:00Palestino (Chi) - Millonarios (Col) 3:1
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
06:00Metropolitanos (Ven) - Lanus (Arg) 0:206:00Nacional Asuncion (Par) - Racing Montevideo (Uru) 2:2
08:00Always Ready (Bol) - Cesar Vallejo (Per) 2:0
08:00Fortaleza (Bra) - Boca Juniors (Arg) 4:2
74'Delfin (Ecu) - Internacional (Bra) 1:2
75'Ind. Medellin (Col) - Defensa y Justicia (Arg) 2:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
00:00Ilicitano - Roda -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
01:00Cordoba B - Ciudad de Lucena 0:1SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
01:00Djurgarden - Malmo FF 0:101:00Halmstad - Hammarby 2:1
01:00Kalmar - GAIS 2:3
01:00Norrkoping - Elfsborg 4:2
01:00Vasteras SK - Mjallby 2:1
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
01:30La Chaux-De-Fonds - Coffrane 4:1SYRIA: Premier League
21:00Al-Ittihad Aleppo - Wathbah -:-21:00Al Karamah - Horriya -:-
21:00Al-Sahel - Tishreen -:-
21:00Foutoua - Al Wahda -:-
21:00Hottin - Jableh -:-
TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
19:30Istaravshan - CSKA Pomir Dushanbe -:-21:00Kuktosh - Barkchi Hisor -:-
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
21:00Dodoma Jiji - Kinondoni MC -:-23:00Simba - Mtibwa Sugar -:-
UGANDA: Premier League
21:00Busoga - Wakiso Giants -:-21:00Mbarara City - UPDF -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
17:30Metalist Kharkiv - Kremin -:-UKRAINE: U19 League
17:00Minaj U19 - Ch. Odessa U19 -:-17:00Rukh Lviv U19 - Veres Rivne U19 -:-
18:00Dnipro-1 U19 - Dyn. Kyiv U19 -:-
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
22:05Al Nasr - Ittihad Kalba -:-22:05Bani Yas - Hatta -:-
00:45Al Wasl - Al Jazira -:-
00:45Emirates Club - Al Wahda -:-
USA: MLS Next Pro
71'Tacoma Defiance - Town FC 2:2WORLD: Friendly International
23:00Belarus U16 - Tajikistan U16 5:116:00Ghana U16 - Serbia U16 -:-
18:30Croatia U16 - Sweden U16 -:-
21:15Finland U16 - Uruguay U16 -:-
21:30Russia U16 - Kazakhstan U16 -:-
22:00Tunisia U17 - Libya U17 -:-
WORLD: Friendly International Women
18:00Uzbekistan U18 W - Turkmenistan U18 W -:-21:00Tajikistan U18 W - Iran U18 W -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
m.Flashscore.in provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.