REFRESH

Ice hockey » Today » All Games

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga

23:30Vitkovice - Trinec 1:4
00:30Sparta Prague - Pardubice 1:2pen
23:30Karlovy Vary - Kometa Brno -:-
23:30Mlada Boleslav - Olomouc -:-

FINLAND: Liiga

23:30Ilves - IFK Helsinki 3:2pen
23:30JYP - KooKoo 2:3
23:30KalPa - Assat 4:3
23:30Pelicans - Jukurit 4:7
23:30SaiPa - Lukko 2:5
23:30Tappara - IFK Helsinki -:-

GERMANY: DEL

01:30Augsburger Panther - Eisbaren Berlin 2:4
01:30Bietigheim/Bissingen - Bremerhaven 3:10

RUSSIA: KHL

00:00Nizhny Novgorod - Avangard Omsk 0:1
00:30Sochi - Yekaterinburg 6:7ot
17:00Amur Khabarovsk - Vladivostok -:-
23:30Jokerit - Metallurg Magnitogorsk -:-
00:00Niznekamsk - Dyn. Moscow -:-
00:30CSKA Moscow - Salavat Ufa -:-
00:30Podolsk - Sp. Moscow -:-
00:30SKA St. Petersburg - Kunlun -:-

USA: NHL

07:30Philadelphia Flyers - Boston Bruins 6:3
1st PeriodVegas Golden Knights - St. Louis Blues 1:0

BELARUS: Extraleague

23:45Mogilev - Lokomotiv Orsha 2:1ot
00:00Gomel - Novopolotsk 2:3pen
00:00Zhlobin - Vitebsk 4:5pen
22:25Neman Grodno - Soligorsk -:-
23:45Brest - Molodechno -:-
00:00Lida - Yunost Minsk -:-

CANADA: OHL

07:00Flint Firebirds - Saginaw Spirit 3:5
07:07Soo Greyhounds - Sudbury Wolves 4:3ot

CANADA: WHL

08:00Winnipeg Ice - Moose Jaw Warriors 10:2

CANADA: QMJHL

06:00Cape Breton Eagles - Charlottetown Islanders 2:7
06:00Saint John Sea Dogs - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 5:4
07:00Victoriaville Tigres - Shawinigan Cataractes 1:2

CANADA: U Sports

06:00Acadia - StFX 4:7
06:00Saint Marys - UPEI 5:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Chance Liga

23:30AZ Havirov - Vsetin 1:4
23:30Benatky - Kadan 4:1
23:30Trebic - Litomerice 6:4
00:00Frydek-Mistek - Jihlava 2:5
00:00Kolin - Sumperk 5:2
00:00Prostejov - Prerov 3:7
00:00Sokolov - HC Vrchlabi 4:1
00:00Usti nad Labem - Poruba 5:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - North

00:00Dvur Kralove - Hronov 1:2
00:00Mostecti Lvi - Letnany 1:9
00:00Nova Paka - Jablonec 1:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - South

00:00Cheb - Klatovy 0:3
00:00Havlickuv Brod - Tabor 1:6
00:30Pribram - Pisek 4:1
01:00Risuty - Kobra Praha 3:8

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - East

00:00Hodonin - Zdar nad Sazavou 4:6
00:00Novy Jicin - Valasske Mezirici 4:7
00:00Velke Mezirici - Kometa Brno B 4:3
00:30Opava - Koprivnice 0:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: ELJ

23:00Plzen U20 - Sparta Prague U20 -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: ULLH

01:40Cavaliers Brno - UP Olomouc 4:3
02:00Engineers Prague - Academy Pilsen 4:1

DENMARK: Metal Ligaen

01:00Herning Blue Fox - Rodovre Mighty Bulls 3:1
00:00Esbjerg - Rungsted -:-

FINLAND: Mestis

23:30Peliitat - KeuPa -:-

FINLAND: SM-sarja U20 - First stage

00:45Tappara U20 - Ilves U20 5:1

FRANCE: French Cup

00:30Metz - Valenciennes 0:12
02:00Chambery - Mont Blanc 6:3
02:00Toulon - Nice 1:22
02:00Tours - Angers 0:6
02:30CancelledCourbevoie - Francais Volants -:-
02:30Courbevoie - Wasquehal 1:5

HUNGARY: Hungarian Cup

00:40Fehervari Titanok - MAC Ikonok 9:0

KAZAKHSTAN: Championship

21:30Almaty - Snezhnye Barsy -:-
22:00Aktobe - Gornyak Rudny -:-
22:00Beibarys Atyrau - Temirtau -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Hokeja Liga

00:15Mogo - HK Dinaburga 10:0
00:00HS Riga - Liepaja -:-

NORWAY: Fjordkraft-ligaen

00:30Frisk Asker - Sparta Sarpsborg -:-
00:30Stjernen - Lillehammer -:-
00:30Storhamar - Manglerud -:-
00:30Valerenga - Ringerike -:-

NORWAY: Division 1

01:00Gjovik - Furuset 6:5

POLAND: Polish Hockey League

00:00Sanok - MMKS Podhale -:-

ROMANIA: Campionatul National

23:30PostponedFenestela - Csikszereda -:-
23:30PostponedFenestela - Csikszereda -:-

RUSSIA: VHL

23:30Khimik - Almetyevsk 3:2
00:00Dinamo St. Petersburg - Izhevsk 2:0
00:00Ryazan - Perm 0:1
21:30Kurhan - Rubin Tyumen -:-
21:30Orsk - Zvezda Moscow -:-
22:00Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HC Yugra -:-
00:00Penza - Metallurg Novokuznetsk -:-

RUSSIA: VHL-B

23:30Chelny - Cheboksary 5:1
14:00Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Kristall Saratov -:-

RUSSIA: MHL

18:00Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-Varyagi -:-
22:00Irbis - Tyumensky Legion -:-
22:00MHC Spartak - Mikhaylov Academy U20 -:-
00:00Atlant - Din. St. Petersburg -:-

RUSSIA: NMHL

23:00Bobrov - Mikhaylov Academy U20 2:0
00:00Tverichi - Dizelist 4:2

RUSSIA: WHL Women

00:30Ledyanyye Krylya W - Sverdlovsk Region W 2:5
19:00Vanke Rays W - Dynamo Neva W -:-
20:00MSMO 7.62 W - Beliye Medvedi W -:-
22:00Tornado W - Krasnoyarsk W -:-
00:30Ledyanyye Krylya W - Sverdlovsk Region W -:-

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga

00:00Slovan Bratislava - Poprad -:-

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga

23:30HC 19 Humenne - Martin 2:5
23:30Topolcany - Ziar nad Hronom 2:3
23:30Zilina - Skalica 4:1
00:00Brezno - Trnava 4:2
00:00Dubnica - Povazska Bystrica 4:3pen
00:00Slovan Bratislava B - Levice 5:3

SLOVENIA: IHL

00:00PostponedMladost - Medvescak Zagreb -:-
00:00PostponedZagreb - Vojvodina -:-
01:30PostponedKHL Sisak - Crvena zvezda -:-

SLOVENIA: Hokejska liga

00:00PostponedTriglav - Celje -:-
01:15Slavija - Hidria Jesenice 5:1

SWEDEN: HockeyAllsvenskan

01:00BIK Karlskoga - Tingsryds 3:4
01:00HV 71 - Sodertalje 5:0
01:00Troja/Ljungby - Almtuna 6:4
01:00Vasteras - Modo 1:4
01:00Vita Hasten - IF Bjorkloven 1:2pen

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Norra

01:00CancelledBodens - Kalix -:-
01:00Kiruna IF - Pitea 2:5
01:00Ostersund - Sundsvall 5:3
01:00Tegs - Ornskoldsvik 6:1

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Sodra

01:00Hanhals - Morrums GoIS 3:4ot
01:00Kalmar - KRIF hockey 6:5ot
01:00Nybro - Vimmerby 1:2

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Vastra

01:00Eskilstuna Linden - Borlange 3:7
01:00Lindlovens - Forshaga 2:3pen
01:00Nykopings SK - Koping 2:1ot
01:00Skovde - Mariestads 0:3
01:00Surahammars - Kumla 5:3

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Ostra

01:00Huddinge - Enkopings 4:0
01:00Segeltorps IF - Vallentuna 3:4
01:00Tyreso Hanviken - Arlanda 4:0

SWEDEN: SDHL Women

01:00AIK W - SDE HF W 2:0
01:30Djurgardens W - Leksands W 6:2

SWITZERLAND: Swiss League

01:45Ticino Rockets - Olten 1:2

SWITZERLAND: MySports League

01:45Lyss - Thun 3:1
02:00Arosa - Bulach 4:3ot
02:00Dubendorf - Basel 5:2
02:00Huttwil - Wiki-Munsingen 6:0
02:00Martigny - Dudingen 3:2pen
02:15Seewen - Chur 2:1

UKRAINE: UHL

00:00Dnipro Kherson - Bilyi Bars -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: Elite League

02:30Nottingham - Guildford 4:3

USA: AHL

07:30Laval Rocket - Manitoba Moose 5:4

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.in provides live ice hockey scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.in website for technical reasons.