REFRESH

Basketball » Today » All Games

EUROPE: Eurocup

00:30Lokomotiv Kuban - MoraBanc Andorra 93:82
01:00Bursaspor - Virtus Bologna 83:101
01:30Ulm - Buducnost 79:86
02:00JL Bourg - Venezia 62:73
02:15Slask Wroclaw - Lietkabelis 59:70

EUROPE: Champions League

00:00VEF Riga - Szombathely 74:80
02:30Unicaja - Lavrio 86:70

USA: NBA

4th QuarterCharlotte Hornets - Indiana Pacers 121:122
07:00Detroit Pistons - Chicago Bulls 88:94
3rd QuarterNew York Knicks - Boston Celtics 85:80
4th QuarterToronto Raptors - Washington Wizards 59:81
3rd QuarterMemphis Grizzlies - Cleveland Cavaliers 75:71
3rd QuarterMinnesota Timberwolves - Houston Rockets 74:56
3rd QuarterNew Orleans Pelicans - Philadelphia 76ers 62:65
2nd QuarterSan Antonio Spurs - Orlando Magic 53:43
1st QuarterUtah Jazz - Oklahoma City Thunder 17:11
10:00Phoenix Suns - Denver Nuggets -:-
10:00Portland Trail Blazers - Sacramento Kings -:-

BAHRAIN: Premier League

00:30Nuwaidrad - Samaheej 75:48
00:00Al Muharraq - Bahrain Club -:-

CHINA: CBA

11:00Guangzhou - Beijing Royal Fighters -:-
11:00Tianjin - Qingdao -:-
15:30Guangdong - Zhejiang Chouzhou -:-
15:30Xinjiang - Shanxi Zhongyu -:-
20:00Liaoning - Jilin -:-
20:00Shenzhen - Jiangsu Dragons -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL

23:30NH Ostrava - Nymburk 75:101
00:00Olomoucko - Brno 56:61

DENMARK: Basketligaen

01:00Svendborg - Amager 93:74

EUROPE: FIBA Europe Cup

23:00Saratov - Reggiana 91:84
00:00Gilboa Galil - Basket Zaragoza 90:91ot
00:00Ionikos - Antwerp Giants 81:92
00:00Peristeri - Bakken Bears 85:83
00:30Hapoel Eilat - Kyiv Basket 78:86
01:00Legia - Szolnoki Olaj 83:66
01:00Mornar Bar - Leiden 87:74
01:00Trefl Sopot - Rilski Sportist 90:81
01:30Iraklis - Bahcesehir Kol. 63:64
02:00Crailsheim Merlins - Tsmoki Minsk 77:81
03:00London Lions - Kapfenberg Bulls 68:58
03:30FC Porto - CSM Oradea 75:63
03:30Sporting CP - Belfius Mons 75:65
04:30Benfica - Parma Perm 83:69

EUROPE: Alpe Adria Cup

00:00Gorica - Klosterneuburg Dukes 100:78
00:00Inter Bratislava - Decin 88:81
00:00Skrljevo - Ilirija 73:84

EUROPE: BIBL - First stage

23:00Academic Plovdiv - Beroe 74:68

EUROPE: Latvia-Estonian League

00:00BC Kalev/Cramo - Latvijas Universitate 69:67

EUROPE: Euroleague Women

01:00Galatasaray W - Arka Gdynia W 71:60
01:00USK Prague W - Szekszard W 83:56
01:30Venezia W - Perfumerias Avenida W 56:71
02:00Landes W - Dynamo Kursk W 78:75
02:00Lattes Montpellier W - UMMC Ekaterinburg W 73:92
02:00Uni Girona W - Fenerbahce W 71:59
22:30TTT Riga W - MBA Moscow W -:-
00:00Sopron W - Schio W -:-

EUROPE: EuroCup Women

23:00BA London Lions W - Zabiny Brno W 74:82
23:00Bellona Kayseri W - PEAC-Pecs W 71:63
23:00CBK Mersin W - Lublin W 98:75
00:00UNI Gyor W - Prometey W 83:117
01:00Polkowice W - Hatay W 83:72
02:00Bourges W - Fribourg W 102:49
02:00ESB Villeneuve W - KP Brno W 82:42
02:00Flammes Carolo W - Virtus Bologna W 84:46
02:00Gernika Bizkaia W - La Roche W 78:90
02:00Lyon W - Ruzomberok W 81:50
02:00Tarbes GB W - Haukar W 66:53
02:00Valencia W - Namur W 95:45
02:30Braine W - Keltern W 61:59
02:30Liege W - Estudiantes W 55:66
20:00Enisey Krasnoyarsk W - Panathinaikos W -:-
23:30Olympiacos W - Crvena zvezda W -:-
00:00Gorzow W - Horizont Minsk W -:-
00:00Sepsi S. W - Elazig Il Ozel Idare W -:-
00:30Miskolc W - Nika Siktivkar W -:-

EUROPE: WABA League Women

23:00Montana 2003 W - Cinkarna Celje W 77:74
23:00Orlovi W - Triglav W 61:60
23:00Vojvodina W - Feniks W 20:0
00:00Banovici W - Partizan W -:-

EUROPE: WBBL Women

23:00Neptunas W - Liepajas Papirs/LSSS W 77:47
00:30Jelgava W - TTT Riga 2 W -:-

FINLAND: Korisliiga

23:30Bisons Loimaa - Karhu Basket 71:79
23:30Kouvot Kouvola - Salon Vilpas 99:87
23:30UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki - Kobrat 83:95

FINLAND: Korisliiga Women

23:00Tapiolan Honka W - Vimpelin Veto W 75:71
23:30Lappeenranta W - Espoo Team W 41:87
23:30PeKa W - Forssan Alku W 100:56
23:30Pyrinto W - HBA-Marsky Helsinki W 70:93
23:30Torpan Pojat Helsinki W - Kouvottaret W 84:91

FRANCE: French Cup

02:00Paris - Rouen 107:81

FRANCE: French Cup Women

02:00Calais W - Union Hainaut W 72:94
02:00US La Glacerie W - Avenir Chartres W 69:61

ICELAND: Premier League Women

02:15Njardvik W - Valur W 60:63
03:15Skallagrimur W - Breidablik W 49:79
04:15Keflavik W - Grindavik W 105:85

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

12:00Namys Almaty - Pavlodar -:-
14:00Karaganda - Atyrau 2 -:-
16:30Shymkent - Jambyl -:-
18:30ChelSU Kostanay - SC Qazaqstan -:-
20:30Astana 2 - Bars Petropavlovsk -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

01:00Rahoveci - Trepca 75:103
21:00Bashkimi - Drita -:-
23:00Sigal Prishtina - Prizreni -:-

LITHUANIA: NKL

23:00Delikatesas Joniskis - Vilkaviskis -:-
23:00Kauno Atletas - Zalgiris Kaunas 2 -:-
23:00Perlas - Palanga -:-
23:00Sakiai Vytis - Mazeikiai -:-
23:00Suduva-Mantinga - Silute -:-
23:00Telsiai - Kretinga -:-
23:30Gargzdu - Klaipedos Neptunas -:-

LITHUANIA: King Mindaugas Cup

23:00Siauliai - Alytaus Dzukija 101:111ot
00:00Juventus - Pieno Zvaigzdes 90:88
23:00Jonava - Neptunas -:-
23:00Prienai - Nevezis -:-

POLAND: Energa Basket Liga

23:30Gdynia - Czarni Slupsk -:-

POLAND: 1. Liga

00:00Dziki Warszawa - Pruszkow 67:48
00:00Krosno - GKS Tychy 70:74
00:00Lancut - Lublin 2 83:69
00:00MKKS Koszalin - Kotwica Kolobrzeg 64:80
00:00PostponedPoli. Opolska - Slask Wroclaw II -:-
00:30Alstom Krakow - WKK Wroclaw 53:83
01:00Ksiezak Lowicz - Starogard Gdanski 95:104
01:00Turow Zgorzelec - Gornik Walbrzych 60:97

PUERTO RICO: BSN - Play Offs

3rd QuarterCangrejeros - Capitanes de Arecibo 51:70

RUSSIA: Super League

21:00Lokomotiv Kuban 2 - Khimki M. -:-
23:00Dome-Springs Izhevsk - Novosibirsk -:-
23:00Samara - Dynamo Vladivostok -:-
00:00MBA Moscow - Altajbasket Barnau -:-
00:00Runa Basket Moscow - Irkutsk -:-

SERBIA: First League

00:00Zlatibor Cajetina - Tamis 82:48

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga

00:00BK Svit - Spisski Rytieri 68:72

SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM

01:00KK Krka Novo mesto - Rogaska 77:64

SLOVENIA: Slovenian Cup

23:30Jezica - Hidria 79:63
00:00Prebold - Zlatorog Lasko 54:113
01:30Krsko - KK Slovan 96:73
02:00Ajdovscina - Gorica 68:81
02:00Cedevita Olimpija mladi - Vojnik 105:51
03:00Ipros Vrhnika - Portoroz 82:98
03:00Jance - Nagode Postojna 95:67

SOUTH KOREA: KBL

18:00Anyang - Seoul Knights -:-

SWITZERLAND: SB League

01:30BBC Monthey - Fribourg Olympic 74:84
01:30Geneva Lions - Swiss Central Basket 88:58
01:30Regio Basel - Lugano Tigers 67:81
01:30SAM Massagno - Neuchatel 84:66

UKRAINE: FBU Superleague

00:00Budivelnyk - Ternopil-TNEU -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: BBL Cup

02:00Plymouth City Patriots - Bristol Flyers 69:82

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.in provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.in website for technical reasons.