REFRESH

Football » Today » Odds

ASIA: AFC Cup

01:00CSKA Pomir Dushanbe (Taj) - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata (Kgz) -:-

ARGENTINA: Reserve League - Second stage

21:00Platense 2 - Independiente 2 -:-
21:00Racing Club 2 - Sarmiento Junin 2 -:-
22:00Argentinos Jrs 2 - Central Cordoba 2 -:-
22:00Defensa y Justicia 2 - Gimnasia L.P. 2 -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

17:00Manly Utd - Marconi Stallions -:-
17:30Wollongong Wolves - Rockdale Ilinden -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

18:15Gold Coast Utd - Logan Lightning -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania

18:00Olympia Warriors - Kingborough Lions -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

18:00Green Gully - Bentleigh Greens -:-
18:30Oakleigh Cannons - Dandenong City -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia

19:30Perth Glory U21 - Stirling Macedonia -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

00:00PostponedSlavia Mozyr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

21:00Slavia Mozyr 2 - Shakhter Soligorsk 2 -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Amapaense

07:15Trem - Santos AP -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil

06:00America MG - Botafogo RJ -:- [ 1.90 | 3.25 | 4.50 ]

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U23

02:00Botafogo RJ U23 - Sport Recife U23 -:-
02:00Brasil de Pelotas U23 - Gremio U23 -:-
02:00CSA U23 - Cuiaba U23 -:-
02:00Nautico U23 - Fluminense U23 -:-
02:00Paysandu PA U23 - Fortaleza U23 -:-
02:00Ponte Preta U23 - Juventude U23 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

02:00Fortaleza U20 - Ceara U20 -:-
06:00America MG U20 - Flamengo RJ U20 -:-
08:30Gremio U20 - Vasco U20 -:-

CAMEROON: Elite One - Play Offs

86'Eding Sport - Canon Yaounde 0:0
01:30Les Astres - Cotonsport -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

06:30HFX Wanderers - Atl. Ottawa -:-
09:30Pacific FC - Cavalry -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

07:00Nublense - A. Italiano -:- [ 1.75 | 3.50 | 5.00 ]

CHILE: Segunda Division

06:00Lautaro - San Antonio Unido -:-

CHINA: Jia League

15:30Jiangxi Beidamen - Beijing Technology -:-
15:30Kunshan - Nanjing City -:-
15:30Sichuan Jiuniu - Shenyang Urban FC -:-
19:30Heilongjiang Ice City - Xinjiang Tianshan -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs

10:00Alajuelense - Cartagines -:- [ 1.90 | 3.60 | 3.50 ]

ECUADOR: Copa Ecuador

03:30CD Aampetra - U. Catolica -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

23:00Levadia - Tallinna Kalev -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

86'Levadia U21 - Flora U21 4:1
43'Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Elva 0:0
43'Parnu - Harju Jalgpallikooli 0:0
43'Tulevik - FC Alliance 0:1

ESTONIA: Estonian Cup

00:30Olympic Tallinn - Maardu Aliens -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

15:00Dire Dawa - Fasil Kenema -:-
15:00Hawassa - Adama City -:-
15:00St. George - Addis Ababa Ketema -:-

EUROPE: Euro U19 Women

55'Czech Republic U19 W - Spain U19 W 0:3
53'Sweden U19 W - England U19 W 1:0

FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild

22:0007 Vestur Sorvagur 2 - B36 Torshavn 2 -:-
23:00HB Torshavn 2 - TB Tvoroyri -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen

23:30Gnistan - KPV Kokkola -:- [ 2.05 | 3.50 | 3.00 ]
23:30JaPS - TPS -:- [ 5.25 | 4.20 | 1.45 ]
23:30KTP - Mikkelin -:- [ 1.75 | 3.80 | 3.75 ]

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

00:00Kiffen - Lahden Reipas -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

55'Klubi 04 - Ilves 2 1:0

GAMBIA: GFA League

00:00WAA Banjul - Wallidan -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

22:00FC Gareji Sagarejo - Spaeri -:-
22:00Merani Tbilisi - Shukura -:-

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin

02:30Fjolnir - Kopavogur -:-
03:15Thor Akureyri - Throttur Vogar -:-

INDONESIA: President Cup - Play Offs

21:30Persib Bandung - PSS Sleman -:-

IRAQ: Super League

23:00Naft Missan - Zakho -:-

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

22:30Stella Adjame - ASI d'Abengourou -:-
23:30Bouake - San Pedro -:-
03:30SO Armee - ASEC Mimosas -:-

JORDAN: Premier League

81'Al Jazeera Amman - Moghayer Al Sarhan 0:1
01:30Al Wehdat - Al Sareeh -:-
23:00Shabab Al Ordon - Sahab -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

23:00Turan - Tobol -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: First Division

18:00FC Astana 2 - Taraz-Karatau 2 -:-
18:00Shakhtar Bulat - K. Almaty 2 -:-

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

16:00Kara Balta - Alay Osh -:-
22:00Ilbirs - Nur-Batken -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

86'Valmiera - Spartaks 1:1
43'RFS - BFC Daugavpils 1:0
23:00FK Liepaja - Riga FC -:-

LATVIA: 1. Liga

21:00Tukums 2000 2 - Valmiera 2 -:-

LIBYA: Premier League - Relegation

23:00Shabaab Al Jabal - Wefaq Ajdabiya -:-
23:00Dhahra Tripoli - Al-Khmes -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

00:00Zalgiris - Hegelmann -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

13'Riteriai 2 - Siauliai 2 0:0
00:00Dainava Alytus - Nevezis Kedainiai -:-
00:00Neptunas - Babrungas -:-

MALAWI: Super League

20:30Big Bullets - Sable Farming -:-

MALAYSIA: Premier League

20:15Terengganu 2 - Kuching City FC -:-

MALI: Premiere Division

00:00Black Stars - Bougouba -:-

MAURITANIA: Ligue 1

00:30Garde Nationale - Armee -:-
00:30Gourel Sangue - Ksar -:-
00:30Tevragh-Zeina - Kaedi -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

08:00Atlante - Atletico La Paz -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX U20 - Apertura

22:00Necaxa U20 - Toluca U20 -:-
23:00Mazatlan U20 - Puebla U20 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

00:00PostponedMelhus - Rosenborg 2 -:-

NORWAY: NM Cup

43'KFUM Oslo - Sogndal 0:0 [ 2.00 | 4.00 | 3.30 ]
43'Sandnes - Rosenborg 0:1 [ 4.75 | 3.80 | 1.70 ]
43'Ull/Kisa - Ranheim 0:1 [ 3.00 | 3.80 | 2.20 ]
01:00Brann - Fredrikstad -:- [ 1.36 | 6.00 | 6.00 ]

SEYCHELLES: First Division League - Relegation Group

18:45Anse Reunion - Santos -:-
21:30Red Star - St John Bosco -:-

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

20:00Badbaado - Gaadiidka -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Play Offs

08:30Fortaleza (Bra) - Estudiantes L.P. (Arg) -:- [ 2.10 | 3.25 | 3.75 ]

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Play Offs

06:15Ind. del Valle (Ecu) - Lanus (Arg) -:- [ 1.60 | 4.00 | 5.75 ]
08:30Olimpia Asuncion (Par) - Atletico GO (Bra) -:- [ 2.30 | 3.10 | 3.30 ]
08:30U. Catolica (Chi) - Sao Paulo (Bra) -:- [ 3.25 | 3.00 | 2.45 ]

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

18:00Daejeon Korail - Yangju -:-

SUDAN: Premier League

22:00Al-Ahly Merowe - Al Shorta -:-
22:00Al-Merreikh - Hilal El Obied -:-
22:00Al Wadi - Al-Khartoum -:-
22:00Kober - Hilal El-Fasher -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

01:00Pitea - Team TG FF -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

01:30Rappe GOIF - Rosengard -:-

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen - Qualification

01:00Angelholm - Tvaaker -:- [ 2.75 | 4.20 | 2.05 ]

USA: MLS

07:00Charlotte - Austin FC -:- [ 2.25 | 3.60 | 2.90 ]
08:00New York Red Bulls - Atlanta Utd -:- [ 1.66 | 4.20 | 4.50 ]

USA: USL League One

09:00Northern Colorado - Chattanooga Red Wolves -:-

USA: USL League Two

07:30Blackwatch Rush - Pathfinder -:-
08:00Blue Goose - LA Parish -:-
09:00New Mexico U23 - Park City -:-
09:30Salt City - CISA -:-
10:00Lane United - OVF Alliance -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

83'Nasaf Qarshi - Olympic 2:2
23:00AGMK - Navbahor Namangan -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division

04:00PostponedCarabobo - Puerto Cabello -:-
04:00PostponedEstudiantes Merida - Zulia -:-
04:00PostponedMetropolitanos - Hermanos Colmenares -:-
04:00PostponedMineros - Caracas -:-
04:00PostponedMonagas - La Guaira -:-
04:00PostponedPortuguesa - Dep. Tachira -:-
04:00PostponedUniversidad Central - Aragua -:-
04:00PostponedZamora - Lara -:-
04:30Aragua - Metropolitanos -:-
07:15Hermanos Colmenares - Portuguesa -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 2

17:00Phu Tho - Khanh Hoa -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

18:00Lithuania U17 - Finland U17 -:-
22:30Estonia U17 - Latvia U17 -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

90+'Botev Vratsa (Bul) - APOEL (Cyp) 0:0
88'Dunav Ruse (Bul) - Yantra Gabrovo (Bul) 1:1
85'Europa FC (Gib) - Hearts (Sco) 0:4
81'Lugano (Sui) - Ingolstadt (Ger) 0:1
90'O. Ljubljana (Slo) - Sibenik (Cro) 0:0
82'Rodinghausen (Ger) - Jena (Ger) 2:2
LiveSandhausen (Ger) - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe (Rou) 2:0
85'UTA Arad (Rou) - Radnicki Nis (Srb) 0:0
54'Dun. Streda (Svk) - Paks (Hun) 1:1
23:30CancelledKarlsruher SC (Ger) - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe (Rou) -:-
43'Amstetten (Aut) - Wiener Viktoria (Aut) 1:1
43'Mura (Slo) - Vojvodina (Srb) 0:0
43'Ruzomberok (Svk) - GKS Katowice (Pol) 0:0
00:30CancelledAmstetten (Aut) - Leobendorf (Aut) -:-
13'Crvena zvezda (Srb) - Koper (Slo) 0:0
13'Napredak (Srb) - Skalica (Svk) 0:0
02:45Tuzla City (Bih) - Maritsa Plovdiv (Bul) -:-
16:00Neftekhimik (Rus) - Chertanovo M. (Rus) -:-
17:00Charlton (Eng) - Kilmarnock (Sco) -:-
17:00Cracovia (Pol) - FC Rapid Bucuresti (Rou) -:-
17:00Plzen (Cze) - Mas Taborsko (Cze) -:-
17:00Rakow (Pol) - Wisla Plock (Pol) -:-
17:30Widzew Lodz (Pol) - Sandecja Nowy S. (Pol) -:-
18:00Hibernian (Sco) - Burton (Eng) -:-
19:00Fredericia (Den) - Vejle (Den) -:-
19:00Randers FC (Den) - Viborg (Den) -:-
19:15Rakow (Pol) - Wisla Plock (Pol) -:-
20:00Bravo (Slo) - Rijeka (Cro) -:-
20:00Burnley (Eng) - Rochdale (Eng) -:-
20:00Celje (Slo) - Gorica (Cro) -:-
20:00Domzale (Slo) - Jadran Dekani (Slo) -:-
20:00Guingamp (Fra) - Niort (Fra) -:-
20:00Mura (Slo) - Floridsdorfer AC (Aut) -:-
20:00Osijek (Cro) - U. Cluj (Rou) -:-
20:00Regensburg (Ger) - Zwickau (Ger) -:-
20:00R. Rzeszow (Pol) - Kosice (Svk) -:-
20:00Silkeborg (Den) - St. Pauli (Ger) -:-
20:00Stal Mielec (Pol) - Korona Kielce (Pol) -:-
21:00SK Rapid Vienna (Am) (Aut) - Austria Vienna II (Aut) -:-
21:00Yverdon (Sui) - Grasshoppers (Sui) -:-
21:30Arminia Bielefeld (Ger) - Olympiacos Piraeus (Gre) -:-
23:00Admira (Aut) - U Craiova 1948 (Rou) -:-
23:00Amiens (Fra) - Oostende (Bel) -:-
23:00Kecskemeti TE (Hun) - Bekescsaba 1912 (Hun) -:-
23:00Legia (Pol) - Motor Lublin (Pol) -:-
23:00Ried (Aut) - Munich 1860 (Ger) -:-
23:00Vorwarts Steyr (Aut) - Sparta Prague B (Cze) -:-
23:00Widzew Lodz (Pol) - Puszcza (Pol) -:-
23:00Young Boys (Sui) - Lausanne Ouchy (Sui) -:-
23:30Garching (Ger) - Chiemgau Traunstein (Ger) -:-
23:30Hamburger SV (Ger) - Aris (Gre) -:-
00:00Braunschweig (Ger) - Hesperange (Lux) -:-
00:00Duisburg (Ger) - Preussen Munster (Ger) -:-
00:00D. Zagreb (Cro) - Trnava (Svk) -:-
00:00Hamburger SV II (Ger) - Lubeck (Ger) -:-
00:00Laval (Fra) - Concarneau (Fra) -:-
00:00Quevilly Rouen (Fra) - Paris FC (Fra) -:-
00:00Schweinfurt (Ger) - FSV Frankfurt (Ger) -:-
00:00Slavia Sofia (Bul) - Svoge (Bul) -:-
00:00Valenciennes (Fra) - UNFP (Fra) -:-
00:30Bruck Leitha (Aut) - Wiener Neudorf (Aut) -:-
00:30Delmenhorst (Ger) - VfL Oldenburg (Ger) -:-
00:30Hajduk Split (Cro) - Gent (Bel) -:-
00:30Kalsdorf (Aut) - Grazer AK (Aut) -:-
00:30Rain/Lech (Ger) - Augsburg II (Ger) -:-

WORLD: Mediterranean Games

43'Portugal U18 - Greece U18 0:0
43'Turkey U18 - Italy U18 0:0
03:00Algeria U18 - France U18 -:-
03:00Morocco U18 - Spain U18 -:-

WORLD: Friendly International Women

43'Switzerland W - England W 0:0
18:00Denmark U16 W - Faroe Islands U16 W -:-
21:00Netherlands U16 W - India U17 W -:-
22:00Finland U16 W - Sweden U16 W -:-
23:00Italy W - Spain W -:-
00:00Norway U16 W - Iceland U16 W -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.in provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.