REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Antwerp (Belgium), hard (indoor)

23:10Brooksby J. (Usa) - Van De Zandschulp B. (Ned) 2:0
00:40Sinner J. (Ita) - Musetti L. (Ita) 2:0
02:30Davidovich Fokina A. (Esp) - Garin C. (Chi) 2:1
19:00Struff J-L. (Ger) - Harris L. (Rsa) -:-
20:30Bautista-Agut R. (Esp) - Fucsovics M. (Hun) -:-
00:30Murray A. (Gbr) - Schwartzman D. (Arg) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Moscow (Russia), hard (indoor)

00:20Paul T. (Usa) - Cilic M. (Cro) 0:2
02:20Duckworth J. (Aus) - Khachanov K. (Rus) 1:2
16:00Krajinovic F. (Srb) - Martinez P. (Esp) -:-
17:30Coria F. (Arg) - Berankis R. (Ltu) -:-
19:30Rublev A. (Rus) - Mannarino A. (Fra) -:-
21:00Gerasimov E. (Blr) - Karatsev A. (Rus) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Moscow (Russia), hard (indoor)

04:25Pera B. (Usa) - Pavlyuchenkova A. (Rus) 0:2
16:00Kontaveit A. (Est) - Petkovic A. (Ger) -:-
17:30Sakkari M. (Gre) - Kalinskaya A. (Rus) -:-
20:00Vondrousova M. (Cze) - Tsurenko L. (Ukr) -:-
23:30Kudermetova V. (Rus) - Halep S. (Rou) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Tenerife (Spain), hard

17:30Zheng S. (Chn) - Tauson C. (Den) -:-
18:30InterruptedVekic D. (Cro) - Begu I. (Rou) 1:0
19:00Giorgi C. (Ita) - Kovinic D. (Mne) -:-
20:30Osorio Serrano M. C. (Col) - Sherif M. (Egy) -:-
00:00Minnen G. (Bel) - Rus A. (Ned) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Antwerp (Belgium), hard (indoor)

23:55Harris L./Malisse X. - Arneodo R./Reid M. 2:0
01:25Dodig I./Melo M. - Pel D./Van De Zandschulp B. 2:0
19:00Molchanov D./Nedovyesov A. - Delbonis F./Vega Hernandez D. -:-
20:30Marach O./Oswald P. - Mahut N./Martin F. -:-
22:30Dodig I./Melo M. - Harris L./Malisse X. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Moscow (Russia), hard (indoor)

23:10Daniell M./Demoliner M. - Behar A./Escobar G. 1:2
18:30Brkic T./Cacic N. - Inglot D./Skupski K. -:-
20:00Bopanna R./Qureshi A. - Ivashka I./Martinez P. -:-
21:00Heliovaara H./Middelkoop M. - Khachanov K./Rublev A. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Moscow (Russia), hard (indoor)

00:20Kalashnikova O./Kato M. - Bouzkova M./Hradecka L. 0:2
01:05Guarachi A./Krawczyk D. - Alexandrova E./Sizikova Y. 0:2
17:00Kuzmova V./Panova A. - Ostapenko J./Siniakova K. -:-
21:30Alexandrova E./Sizikova Y. - Dzalamidze N./Rakhimova K. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Tenerife (Spain), hard

17:30Kichenok L./Kostyuk M. - Bondar A./Galfi D. -:-
19:00Heisen V./Mitu A. - Eikeri U./Perez E. -:-
21:00Gumulya B./Plipuech P. - Hozumi E./Zhang S. -:-
22:30Jurak D./Klepac A. - Khromacheva I./Kovinic D. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Bogota (Colombia), clay

23:05De Jong J. (Ned) - Quiroz R. (Ecu) 2:0
23:05Pucinelli de Almeida M. (Bra) - Gonzalez A. (Col) 2:1
01:50Mejia N. (Col) - Catarina L. (Mon) 2:0
04:00Galan Riveros D. E. (Col) - Melzer G. (Aut) 0:2
23:00Couacaud E. (Fra) - Barrientos N. (Col) -:-
23:00Oliveira G. (Por) - Roca Batalla O. (Esp) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Buenos Aires (Argentina), clay

01:25Dellien H. (Bol) - Meligeni Alves F. (Bra) 2:1
04:30Monteiro T. (Bra) - Kicker N. (Arg) 2:0
06:10Collarini A. (Arg) - Cerundolo J. M. (Arg) 1:2
00:00Rodriguez Taverna S. (Arg) - Varillas J. P. (Per) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Losinj (Croatia), clay

16:00Arnaboldi A. (Ita) - Forejtek J. (Cze) -:-
16:00Blancaneaux G. (Fra) - Taberner C. (Esp) -:-
17:30Fatic N. (Bih) - Kravchenko G. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Martin A. (Svk) - Misolic F. (Aut) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Bogota (Colombia), clay

23:15CancelledGaldos S./Mena F. - Jaziri M./Krstin P. -:-
23:15Galdos S./Mena F. - Perchicot M./Valsecchi P. 2:0
00:25Castelnuovo L./Couacaud E. - Arias B./Roca Batalla O. 2:0
01:05Hidalgo D./Rodriguez C. - Oliveira G./Patino L. 2:0
02:35De Jong J./Stevens B. - Gonzales R./King E. 2:1
03:25Luz O./Martinez L. D. - Gomez J. S./Gonzalez A. 2:0
03:45Pena E./Rodriguez J. A. - Jarry N./Quiroz R. 0:2
05:05Mejia N./Pucinelli de Almeida M. - Barrientos N./Gomez A. 0:2
23:00Kopriva V./Merino A. - De Jong J./Stevens B. -:-
00:30Luz O./Martinez L. D. - Jarry N./Quiroz R. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Buenos Aires (Argentina), clay

23:35La Serna J. M./Midon L. - Andreozzi G./Seyboth Wild T. 0:2
01:10Cachin P./Gomez-Herrera C. - Duran G./Tirante T. A. WO -:-
03:05Darderi L./Torres J. B. - Etcheverry T. M./Olivo R. 2:0
05:35Matos R./Meligeni Alves F. - Cerundolo F./Cuevas M. 2:0
Set 1Kicker N./Ugo Carabelli C. - Romboli F./Zeballos F. 0:0 (2:2)
00:00Aboian L./Aboian V. - Andreozzi G./Seyboth Wild T. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Losinj (Croatia), clay

19:00Cerretani J./Fallert F. - Chandrasekar A./Prashanth V. -:-
19:00Cornea V. V./Kirkin E. - Blancaneaux G./Kadhe A. -:-
20:30Haase R./Hermans M. - Sancic A./Sitak A. -:-
20:30Doumbia S./Reboul F. - Martin A./Weissborn T-S. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Antalya 28 (Turkey), clay

15:00Apostol B. I. (Rou) - Ruland L. (Ger) -:-
15:00Chepelev A. (Rus) - Michalski D. (Pol) -:-
15:00De La Fuente S. (Arg) - Frunza N. (Rou) -:-
15:00Ilhan M. (Tur) - Harris B. (Gbr) -:-
15:00Ionel N. D. (Rou) - Gima S. (Rou) -:-
15:00Pinnington Jones J. (Gbr) - Paz J. P. (Arg) -:-
15:30Madarasz G. (Hun) - Tomescu D. A. (Rou) -:-
15:30Polukhin S. (Rus) - Danilov S. (Rus) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cancun 5 (Mexico), hard

01:30Peck J. (Can) - Britto L. (Bra) 2:1
01:30Tagashira K. (Jpn) - Lopez Villasenor G. (Mex) 0:2
03:00Lilov V. (Usa) - Urrea A. (Col) 2:0
23:00Ambrosio B. L. (Arg) - Blanch D. (Usa) -:-
23:00Mendoza A. (Bol) - Reinberg E. (Usa) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Doha 3 (Qatar), hard

23:00Agarwal A. (Ind) - Bakshi A. (Geo) 0:2
23:00Mu T. (Chn) - Cubelic K. (Ger) 2:1
23:00Nawaf R. (Qat) - Moraing O. (Ger) 0:2
23:00Yang J. (Ger) - Canter A. (Gbr) 2:1
20:30Cox D. (Gbr) - Mu T. (Chn) -:-
20:30Erel Y. (Tur) - Moraing O. (Ger) -:-
20:30Freund S. (Swe) - Paris J. (Gbr) -:-
20:30Li H. (Chn) - Schell N. (Ger) -:-
21:00Colson T. (Bel) - Cash J. (Gbr) -:-
21:00Macovei R. F. (Rou) - Atmane T. (Fra) -:-
21:00Singh D. (Ind) - Kocevar-Desman T. (Slo) -:-
21:00Yang J. (Ger) - Bakshi A. (Geo) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Girona (Spain), clay

16:00Lopez Montagud C. (Esp) - Egea F. E. (Arg) -:-
16:00Mansilla Diez M. (Esp) - Toledo B. P. (Esp) -:-
16:00Tenti F. (Arg) - Kasnikowski M. (Pol) -:-
16:00Wallart E. (Fra) - Bondarevskiy Y. (Rus) -:-
17:30Alcala Gurri M. (Esp) - Sanchez Jover C. (Esp) -:-
17:30Passaro F. (Ita) - Bouquet L. (Fra) -:-
17:30Weis A. (Ita) - Barreto Sanchez D. A. (Esp) -:-
19:00Gakhov I. (Rus) - Moro Canas A. (Esp) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 40 (Tunisia), hard

16:30Cuenin S. (Fra) - Sakharov G. (Fra) -:-
16:30Ouakaa A. (Tun) - Villoslada E. (Fra) -:-
16:30Tessa L. (Fra) - Rawat S. (Ind) -:-
16:30Vacherot V. (Mon) - Beaupain S. (Bel) -:-
17:30Folliot Q. (Fra) - Martinez M. N. (Arg) -:-
17:30Gueymard Wayenburg S. (Fra) - Versier V. (Fra) -:-
21:00Brymer G. (Usa) - Rai A. (Nzl) -:-
21:00Tomasetto L. (Ita) - Bouzige M. (Aus) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Sharm El Sheikh 13 (Egypt), hard

16:00Deviatiarov M. (Ukr) - Oberleitner N. (Aut) -:-
16:00Gengel M. (Cze) - Andre S. (Sen) -:-
16:00Krainer L. (Aut) - Poljak D. (Cze) -:-
16:00Maggioli E. (Ita) - Pokorny L. (Svk) -:-
17:00Gonzalez Fernandez M. (Esp) - Roncalli S. (Ita) -:-
17:00Habib H. (Leb) - Ly Nam H. (Vie) -:-
17:00Nijboer R. (Ned) - Huang H. (Chn) -:-
17:00Pogosian S. (Rus) - Fajta P. (Hun) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Vero Beach, FL (USA), clay

00:05Marques D. (Por) - Catanzariti A.J. (Usa) 2:1
00:10Rodriguez R. (Ven) - Scott F. (Usa) 2:1
00:10Shang J. (Chn) - Wenger D. (Sui) 2:0
00:15Zheng M. (Usa) - Falck R. (Nzl) 2:0
02:00Pourroy L. (Fra) - Bertuccioli F. (Ita) 2:0
02:05Kuzuhara B. (Usa) - Shelton B. (Usa) 0:2
02:10Johnson JM. (Usa) - Clark E. (Usa) 1:2
03:05Draxl L. (Can) - Kohen A. (Arg) 2:0
03:55Bicknell B. (Jam) - Pannu K. (Nzl) 2:0
04:30Benitez Chavarriaga J. M. (Col) - Baker B. (Gbr) 2:0
05:05Vale D. (Por) - Martin T. (Gbr) 2:1
05:45Carnevale-Miino T. (Ita) - Bushamuka W. (Usa) 0:2
06:00Chaiyarin C. (Tha) - Kittay B. (Usa) 0:2
06:05Segura M. (Usa) - Williams C. (Usa) 2:1
Set 2Andrade A. (Usa) - Galarza J. I. (Arg) 0:1 (1:6,6:5)
Set 2Young D. (Usa) - Anthrop J. (Usa) 1:0 (6:2,4:3)

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Hamburg (Germany), hard (indoor)

16:00Hampel L. (Aut) - Sandkaulen T. (Ger) -:-
16:00Krumich M. (Cze) - Durasovic V. (Nor) -:-
16:00Little D. (Gbr) - Orlov V. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Masur D. (Ger) - Squire H. (Ger) -:-
17:30Riedi L. (Sui) - Molleker R. (Ger) -:-
17:30Wessels L. (Ger) - Wehnelt K. (Ger) -:-
23:00Ejupovic E. (Ger) - Paul J. (Sui) -:-
23:00Haerteis J. (Ger) - Von Hindte L. (Ger) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Nur-Sultan 2 (Kazakhstan), hard (indoor)

10:30Agafonov E. (Rus) - Yevseyev D. (Kaz) -:-
10:30Krutykh O. (Ukr) - Lomakin G. (Kaz) -:-
10:30Pawlak P. (Pol) - Fayziev S. (Uzb) -:-
10:30Vanshelboim E. (Ukr) - Fomin S. (Uzb) -:-
13:00Kravchuk K. (Rus) - Bobrov B. (Rus) -:-
13:00Kuznetsov An. (Rus) - Tashbulatov D. (Kaz) -:-
13:00Liutarevich I. (Blr) - Ignatik U. (Blr) -:-
13:00Peliwo F. (Can) - Bar B. P. (Rus) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Quinta Do Lago (Portugal), hard

00:00Veldheer M. (Ned) - Romios M. C. (Aus) 2:1
17:00Fanselow S. (Ger) - Neuchrist M. (Aut) -:-
17:00Lokoli L. (Fra) - Cazaux A. (Fra) -:-
17:00Parker S. (Gbr) - Nakagawa N. (Jpn) -:-
18:30Mansouri S. (Tun) - Wendelken H. (Gbr) -:-
18:30Ortega-Olmedo R. (Esp) - Avidzba A. (Rus) -:-
18:30Veldheer M. (Ned) - Matusevich A. (Gbr) -:-
20:00Curras Abasolo T. (Esp) - Jubb P. (Gbr) -:-
20:00Uchida K. (Jpn) - Erhard M. (Fra) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Rio do Sul (Brazil), clay

05:00Boscardin Dias P. (Bra) - Roveri Sidney G. (Bra) 2:0
05:00Felipe A. (Por) - Gutierrez Oscar J. (Bra) 0:2
05:00Juarez F. (Arg) - Hinsching J. (Bra) 2:0
05:00Rodrigues P. G. (Bra) - Ribeiro E. (Bra) 0:2
05:00Zormann Da Silva M. (Bra) - Bogo E. (Bra) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Toulouse (France), hard (indoor)

23:00Mpetshi Perricard G. (Fra) - Breysach M. (Fra) 2:1
00:30Hemery C. (Fra) - van Assche L. (Fra) 1:2
17:00Garcian A. (Fra) - Simon T. (Ger) -:-
17:00Sels J. (Ned) - Legout T. (Fra) -:-
18:00Mpetshi Perricard G. (Fra) - Bellucci M. (Ita) -:-
18:30Fils A. (Fra) - Tu L. (Aus) -:-
18:30van Assche L. (Fra) - Briand J. (Fra) -:-
22:30Neumayer L. (Aut) - Escoffier A. (Fra) -:-
00:00Bellier A. (Sui) - De Loore J. (Bel) -:-
00:00Royer V. (Fra) - Mayot H. (Fra) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Antalya 28 (Turkey), clay

15:00Back D. (Kor) - Toth A. K. (Hun) -:-
15:00Chiesa D. (Ita) - Yoruk I. (Tur) -:-
15:00Gimbrere J. (Ned) - Stamatova J. (Bul) -:-
15:00Riera J. (Arg) - Arcidiacono F. (Ita) -:-
15:00Spigarelli M. (Ita) - Kartal S. (Gbr) -:-
15:00Vicens Mas R. (Esp) - Cisovska R. (Svk) -:-
15:30Drahota Szabo D. (Hun) - Cherubini D. (Ita) -:-
15:30Maloney E. (Gbr) - Delai M. (Ita) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 42 (Tunisia), hard

16:30Guth M. (Ger) - Kanev K. (Ger) -:-
16:30Ni Ma Z. (Chn) - Milovanovic E. (Srb) -:-
16:30Zucchini A. (Ita) - Tomasetti C. (Ger) -:-
17:30Bechri C. (Tun) - Crescenzi G. (Ita) -:-
17:30Cirotte A. (Fra) - Luikham J. (Ind) -:-
17:30Keller N. (Sui) - Kawaguchi N. (Jpn) -:-
17:30Kumkhum L. (Tha) - Paszek T. (Aut) -:-
17:30Zakharova E. (Rus) - Catini C. (Ita) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Sharm El Sheikh 13 (Egypt), hard

16:00Cadar E.-T. (Rou) - Wang X. T. (Chn) -:-
16:00Dapkute I. (Ltu) - Ambrosio S. (Ger) -:-
16:00Wong H. Y. C. (Hkg) - Lindh E. (Gbr) -:-
17:00Kovapitukted P. (Tha) - Chong E. W. (Hkg) -:-
17:00Rushiti A. (Kos) - Bai Z. (Chn) -:-
17:00Wu Ho C. (Hkg) - Tatavarthy S. (Ind) -:-
18:30Duca G. (Rou) - Li Z. (Chn) -:-
18:30Samir S. (Egy) - Shan Y. (Chn) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Hamburg 2 (Germany), hard (indoor)

16:00Noel M. (Fra) - Desai Z. (Ind) -:-
17:30Wagner S. (Ger) - Rouvroy M. (Fra) -:-
19:00Bandecchi S. (Sui) - Nahimana S. (Bur) -:-
19:00Cervino Ruiz C. (Esp) - Babos T. (Hun) -:-
19:00Deichmann K. (Lie) - Middendorf J. (Ger) -:-
19:00Dodin O. (Fra) - Robbe A. (Fra) -:-
21:00Helmi O. (Den) - Ruzic A. (Cro) -:-
21:00Maleckova J. (Cze) - Ponchet J. (Fra) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Karaganda (Kazakhstan), hard (indoor)

12:30Kazionova E. (Rus) - Bokova V. (Ukr) -:-
12:30Kulambayeva Z. (Kaz) - Hatouka Y. (Blr) -:-
12:30Reyngold E. (Rus) - Poznikhirenko G. (Ukr) -:-
14:00Maklakova E. (Rus) - Koval V. (Rus) -:-
14:00Malygina E. (Est) - Kovaleva A. (Rus) -:-
14:00Ryser V. (Sui) - Cengiz B. (Tur) -:-
15:30Abduraimova N. (Uzb) - Yashina E. (Rus) -:-
16:30Makarova E. (Rus) - Ukolova A. (Rus) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Netanya (Israel), hard

15:00Bondarenko M. (Rus) - Sanchez A. S. (Mex) -:-
15:00Glushko L. (Isr) - Christie F. (Gbr) -:-
15:00Monnet C. (Fra) - Topalova G. (Bul) -:-
15:00Tan H. (Fra) - Kimchi S. (Isr) -:-
15:30Lemoine Q. (Ned) - Nguyen Tan L. (Fra) -:-
15:30Mutavdzic M. (Gbr) - Noskova L. (Cze) -:-
15:30Nadel N. (Isr) - Paquet C. (Fra) -:-
15:30Ostlund F. (Swe) - Muramatsu C. (Jpn) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Rio do Sul (Brazil), clay

02:30Carle M. L. (Arg) - Britez Risso F. (Par) 2:1
02:30Konishi J. (Bra) - Pigossi L. (Bra) 0:2
02:30Munhoz . J. (Bra) - Pedretti G. T. (Bra) 0:2
02:30Udvardy P. (Hun) - Klimovicz J. (Bra) 2:0
02:30Xavier L. . C. (Bra) - Meyer Auf Der Heide L. (Ger) 0:2
20:00Carle M. L. (Arg) - Eduarda L. M. (Bra) -:-
20:00Ce G. (Bra) - Ortenzi J. (Arg) -:-
20:00Da C. M. S. (Bra) - Gatica B. (Chi) -:-
20:00Kurata N. (Bra) - Alves C. (Bra) -:-
20:00Udvardy P. (Hun) - Wan E. (Mys) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Seville (Spain), clay

23:00Rosca A. (Rou) - Mintegi Del Olmo A. (Esp) 2:1
16:30Gjorcheska L. (Mkd) - Shinikova I. (Bul) -:-
18:00Lukas T. (Cro) - Avanesyan E. (Rus) -:-
20:00Parry D. (Fra) - Wurth T. (Cro) -:-
23:00Rosca A. (Rou) - Romero Gormaz L. (Esp) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W80 Macon, GA (USA)

23:35Brengle M. (Usa) - Andrianjafitrimo T. (Fra) 2:1
23:35Min G. (Usa) - Lu J. (Chn) 1:2
23:50Cabrera L. (Aus) - Arconada U. M. (Usa) 2:0
00:45Kiick A. (Usa) - Wang Xiy. (Chn) 0:2
02:00Kawa K. (Pol) - Anderson R. (Usa) 0:2
02:00Smith A. (Usa) - Osuigwe W. (Usa) 2:1
02:20Kung L. (Sui) - Haddad Maia B. (Bra) 0:2
03:10Marino R. (Can) - Volynets K. (Usa) 1:2
04:00Muhammad A. (Usa) - Chang H. (Usa) 0:2
04:10Duval V. (Usa) - Lao D. (Usa) 2:1
04:35Hon P. (Aus) - Diyas Z. (Kaz) 1:2
06:05Navarro E. (Usa) - Baptiste H. (Usa) 2:0
22:00Brengle M. (Usa) - Lu J. (Chn) -:-
22:00Cabrera L. (Aus) - Wang Xiy. (Chn) -:-
22:00Zarazua R. (Mex) - Smith A. (Usa) -:-
23:30Chang H. (Usa) - Diyas Z. (Kaz) -:-
23:30Harrison C. (Usa) - Dolehide C. (Usa) -:-
23:30Navarro E. (Usa) - Chirico L. (Usa) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Antalya 28 (Turkey), clay

19:00Frunza N./Gima S. - Harris B./Ionel N. D. -:-
19:00Minarik K./Palovic L. - Apostol B. I./Manda C. -:-
19:00De La Fuente S./Paz J. P. - Hellum Lilleengen L./Rivera L. -:-
19:00Sperle J./Stodder T. - Madarasz G./Nagy P. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Cancun 5 (Mexico), hard

23:30Bybel N./Flores J. - Martinez Mora Esdras W./Olaya J. A. -:-
01:00Bhangdia J./Contreras A. - Mbithi M./Peck J. -:-
01:00Evans G./Sanchez S. - Aramburu Contreras I. J./Tagashira K. -:-
03:00Bertran P./Panta J. - Gomez F. A./Lopez Villasenor G. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Doha 3 (Qatar), hard

22:30Cox D./Deckers A. - Macherla T. S./Madan T. -:-
22:30Ballekere Ravikumar N./Khan S. - Li H./Mu T. -:-
22:30Freund S./Schell N. - Alkotop M./De Boes M. -:-
22:30Javia D./Singh D. - Erel Y./Tkemaladze Z. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Girona (Spain), clay

23:25Ivanov V./Mishkin K. - Egea F. E./Tenti F. 0:2
20:00Bondarevskiy Y./Minin M. - Barrena A./Lopez Montagud C. -:-
20:00Metreveli A./Toledo B. P. - Egea F. E./Tenti F. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 40 (Tunisia), hard

21:00Jovic V./Ouakaa A. - Chopra A./Tewari A. -:-
21:00Kaliyanda Poonacha N./Rawat S. - Abderrahman W./Oueslati . M. A. -:-
21:00Beaupain S./Sakharov G. - Cagnina J./Tessa L. -:-
22:00Glinka D./Saar K. K. - Cuenin S./Gueymard Wayenburg S. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Sharm El Sheikh 13 (Egypt), hard

19:30Malgaroli L./Pokorny L. - Vaitiekunas P./Zukauskas S. -:-
19:30Nijboer R./Poljak D. - Habib H./Vilardo F. -:-
19:30Groener E./Sikharulidze S. - Deviatiarov M./Uzhylovskyi V. -:-
19:30El Sallaly A./Stevenson K. - Gengel M./Maggioli E. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Vero Beach, FL (USA), clay

00:00Bushamuka W./Catanzariti A.J. - Kittay B./Ore J. A. -:-
00:00Bertuccioli F./De Rossi M. - Draxl L./Shelton B. -:-
00:00Galarza J. I./Rodriguez R. - Ingildsen J./Vale D. -:-
00:00Bicknell B./Scott F. - Baker B./Clark E. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Hamburg (Germany), hard (indoor)

23:25Duncan S./Houghton G. - Durasovic V./Orlov V. 0:2
23:25Squire H./Wessels L. - Bergevi F./Eriksson M. 2:1
00:05Kellovsky D./Wehnelt K. - Cozbinov A./Paulson A. 0:2
01:50Larwig N./Presuhn B. - Gentzsch T./Simons M. 2:0
22:30Durasovic V./Orlov V. - Cozbinov A./Paulson A. -:-
22:30Riedi L./Steinegger Y. - Jebens H./Lemstra K. -:-
00:30Larwig N./Presuhn B. - Squire H./Wessels L. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Nur-Sultan 2 (Kazakhstan), hard (indoor)

10:30Fayziev S./Kalovelonis M. - Beale J./Vanshelboim E. -:-
10:30Bobrov B./Manafov V. - Sabanin Y./Sultanov K. -:-
10:30Ignatik U./Yevseyev D. - Kravchuk K./Liutarevich I. -:-
10:30Kuznetsov An./Zhukayev B. - Khabibulin T./Liaonenka A. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Quinta Do Lago (Portugal), hard

20:00Cias P./Falcao G. - Faria J./Faria L. -:-
21:30Fanselow S./Gerch L. - Babic Z./Chrysochos P. -:-
21:30Hoyt E./Mansouri S. - Jermar J./Pecak S. -:-
21:30Ma W./Romios M. C. - Barroso Campos A./Ortega-Olmedo R. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Rio do Sul (Brazil), clay

02:30CancelledAlves M./Klier Junior G. - De L. M. A./Kano T. -:-
02:30Stefani Figlia B./Tumasonis G. P. - De L. M. A./Kano T. 2:0
02:30Loureiro J. V. C./Zanellato N. - Dutra Da Silva D./Marcondes I. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Toulouse (France), hard (indoor)

23:00Bertrand R./Sanchez L. - Damm M./Schoolkate T. 0:2
19:30Dussin L./Legout T. - Arribage T./Reymond A. -:-
21:00Brouwer G./Sels J. - Garcian A./Gaston H. -:-
21:00Deschamps A./Verdier T. - Damm M./Schoolkate T. -:-
22:30Fils A./Mpetshi Perricard G. - Sweeny D./Tu L. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Antalya 28 (Turkey), clay

15:00Ersoz V./Rinaldo Persson K. - Senli M./Soke D. -:-
19:00Drahota Szabo D./Toth A. K. - Eraydin B./Stamatova J. -:-
19:00Arcidiacono F./Vicens Mas R. - Mariani M./Squarcialupi G. -:-
19:00Maloney E./Yoruk I. - Gimbrere J./Lavino I. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 42 (Tunisia), hard

22:00Arakawa N./Kumkhum L. - Lanca S./Le Bihan K. -:-
22:00Ayukawa M./Paszek T. - Kawaguchi N./Ni Ma Z. -:-
22:00Catini C./Simone A. - Ruggeri J./Zucchini A. -:-
22:00Kanev K./Tomasetti C. - Ceschi G./Crescenzi G. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Sharm El Sheikh 13 (Egypt), hard

18:30Kaul M. L./Welker E. - Ng M./Tran D. -:-
20:00Nweke D./Tatavarthy S. - Shimizu E./Wu Ho C. -:-
20:00Lindh E./Wang J. - Ambrosio S./Cadar E.-T. -:-
20:00Chong E. W./Wong H. Y. C. - Apalikhina A./Popova M. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Hamburg 2 (Germany), hard (indoor)

00:00Haverlag I./Thandi K. K. - Gadecki O./Nahimana S. 0:2
00:30Barnett A./Murray S. - Vanlangendonck E./Wargnier L. 2:0
21:00Sato H./Yuan Y. - Bartone K./In-Albon Y. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Karaganda (Kazakhstan), hard (indoor)

16:30Baidaulet D./Maklakova E. - Cengiz B./Talbi S. -:-
16:30Dmitrichenko Y./Zakarlyuk M. - Lamens S./Melnikova M. -:-
18:00Ainitdinova G./Hatouka Y. - Ryser V./Vlasselaer C. -:-
18:00Curovic T./Malygina E. - Bokova V./Soboleva A. -:-
18:00Mikulskyte J./Yashina E. - Chursina S./Sinitsyna M. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Netanya (Israel), hard

17:30Kalandarov S./Koldobski K. - Glushko L./Kimchi S. -:-
17:30Duerst J./Stadler N. - Bondarenko M./Monnet C. -:-
19:00Noskova L./Ostlund F. - Klaffner M./Sekulic S. -:-
19:00Nadel N./Younes K. - Radisic N./Topalova G. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Rio do Sul (Brazil), clay

02:30Bloot M. L. C./Eduarda L. M. - Wan E./Wan E. 0:2
02:30Gerlach K./Seguel D. - Gomes S. M./Martini R. 2:0
02:30Braga L./Toma V. M. - Gatica B./Pereira R. 0:2
00:30Alves C./Pigossi L. - Astete F./Pedretti G. T. -:-
00:30Gerlach K./Seguel D. - Da C. M. S./Malik T. -:-
00:30Wan E./Wan E. - Kurata N./Ortenzi J. -:-
00:30Munhoz . J./Xavier L. . C. - Gatica B./Pereira R. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Seville (Spain), clay

20:00Gjorcheska L./Lukas T. - Hobgarski K./Shinikova I. -:-
23:00Hennemann C. W./Ku Y. - Parry D./You X. -:-

TEAMS - MEN: Davis Cup - Group IV (World)

14:30Guam - Bahrain -:-
14:30Iran - Cambodia -:-
14:30Iraq - Mongolia -:-
14:30Kyrgyzstan - Yemen -:-
14:30Turkmenistan - Oman -:-
14:30United Arab Emirates - Saudi Arabia -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.in provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.in website for technical reasons.