REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Lima (Peru), clay

23:00CancelledCasanova H. (Arg) - Bagnis F. (Arg) -:-
23:10Panta J. (Per) - Olivo R. (Arg) 0:2
23:15Galan Riveros D. E. (Col) - Velotti A. (Arg) 2:0
00:10Kopriva V. (Cze) - Malla B. (Chi) 2:0
00:45Lama G. (Chi) - Barrios T. (Chi) 1:2
00:50Cerundolo J. M. (Arg) - Huertas Del Pino C. (Per) 2:0
03:40Jarry N. (Chi) - Alvarez N. (Per) 1:2
03:40Leite W. (Bra) - Cervantes I. (Esp) 1:2
03:45Sachko V. (Ukr) - Bagnis F. (Arg) 2:1
23:00De Jong J. (Ned) - Altamirano C. (Usa) -:-
23:00CancelledDe Jong J. (Ned) - Munar J. (Esp) -:-
23:00Mena F. (Arg) - Carballes Baena R. (Esp) -:-
00:30Coria F. (Arg) - Vilella M. M. (Esp) -:-
00:30Roca Batalla O. (Esp) - Krstin P. (Srb) -:-
00:30Tirante T. A. (Arg) - Sousa P. (Por) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Sao Paulo (Brazil), clay

00:35Safwat M. (Egy) - Guinard M. (Fra) RETIRED 1:1
00:35Sakamoto P. (Bra) - Marcondes I. (Bra) 2:1
02:25Gomez-Herrera C. (Esp) - Popko D. (Kaz) 1:2
03:10Gonzalez A. (Col) - Ficovich J. P. (Arg) 0:2
21:00Luz O. (Bra) - Seyboth Wild T. (Bra) -:-
21:00Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. (Bra) - Lock B. (Zim) -:-
21:00Pucinelli de Almeida M. (Bra) - Uchida K. (Jpn) -:-
23:00Lindell Ch. (Swe) - Reis Da Silva J. (Bra) -:-
23:00CancelledMeligeni Rodrigues Alves F. (Bra) - Etcheverry T. M. (Arg) -:-
23:00Monteiro T. (Bra) - Elias G. (Por) -:-
23:00Ugo Carabelli C. (Arg) - Gomez E. (Ecu) -:-
00:30Baez S. (Arg) - Tseng C. H. (Tpe) -:-
00:30Bellucci T. (Bra) - Gabashvili T. (Rus) -:-
00:30Ferreira Silva F. (Por) - Dougaz A. (Tun) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Lima (Peru), clay

23:00Escobar G./Sitak A. - Alvarez N./Jarry N. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Bratislava (Slovakia), hard

21:00Nejedly P. (Cze) - Poljak D. (Cze) -:-
21:30Kalenichenko D. (Ukr) - Nardi L. (Ita) -:-
21:30Riedi L. (Sui) - Bergs Z. (Bel) -:-
22:30Fajta P. (Hun) - Heyman C. (Bel) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Heraklion (Greece), clay

15:30Gavrila O. (Rou) - Nahimana S. (Bur) -:-
15:30Oliynykova O. (Cro) - Vidmanova D. (Cze) -:-
17:00Cadar E.-T. (Rou) - Rosca I. L. (Rou) -:-
17:00Delai M. (Ita) - Meliss V. (Ita) -:-
17:00Gaspar I. (Rou) - Nguyen Tan L. (Fra) -:-
17:00Reasco Gonzalez M. E. (Ecu) - Pavlou D. (Gre) -:-
18:30Craciun G. A. (Rou) - Maloney E. (Gbr) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria (Spain), clay

19:30Ce G. (Bra) - Lamens S. (Ned) -:-
19:30Gutierrez C. M. (Esp) - Custic M. (Esp) -:-
21:00Garcia Reboredo Montesdeoca M. (Esp) - Parry D. (Fra) -:-
21:00Payola J. (Esp) - Gamiz A. (Ven) -:-
21:00Zanevska M. (Bel) - Zimmermann K. (Bel) -:-
21:00Zarycka A. (Cze) - Eala A. (Phl) -:-
22:30Burillo Escorihuela I. (Esp) - Bassols M. (Esp) -:-
22:30Pigossi L. (Bra) - Gatica B. (Chi) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard

16:00Talbi S. (Blr) - Husaric A. (Bih) -:-
17:00Michalitsch A. (Aut) - Ukolova A. (Rus) -:-
18:30Berberovic N. (Bih) - Vangelova A. (Bul) -:-
18:30Droguet A. (Fra) - Bondarenko M. (Rus) -:-
18:30Evtimova D. (Bul) - Bryson J. (Can) -:-
18:30Gati A. (Tun) - Gram O. (Den) -:-
18:30Guizani . G. (Tun) - Hatouka Y. (Blr) -:-
18:30Jocovic A. (Srb) - Mansouri Y. (Fra) -:-
18:30Monnet C. (Fra) - Mornagui F. (Tun) -:-
20:00Gueblaoui N. (Tun) - Vanlangendonck E. (Bel) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Benicarlo (Spain), clay

19:00De Schepper K./Pietri B. - Bondarevskiy Y./Prihodko O. -:-
19:00Monsonis U. J. V./Pinto Sansano O. - Seateun N./Zhu M. -:-
22:00Gakhov I./Lopez San Martin A. - Cornut-Chauvinc A./Hamou M. -:-
22:00Colas Sanchez Al./Perez Wienese J. - Barranco C. J./Roglan A. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Bratislava (Slovakia), hard

23:00Bobrov B./Danilov S. - Rivera L./Shcherba V. -:-
23:00Krawcewicz K./Panak Y. - Schnaitter J./Weindl M. -:-
23:00Palovic L./Pokorny L. - Fekete J./Minarik K. -:-
00:30Jermar J./Pospisil J. - Michnev P./Poljak D. -:-
00:30Jirousek T./Recek D. - Dubrivnyy A./Ursu V. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Cairo (Egypt), clay

18:00Otegui J. B./Paz J. P. - Martinez L./Wenger D. -:-
18:00Nikles J./Sanchez Jover C. - Aranzabal M./Portmann K. -:-
18:00Kadhe A./Shyla Y. - El M. A./Patino L. -:-
18:00Monzon I./Tenti F. - Chilakalapudi T. A./Peranamallur V. -:-
19:30Beaupain S./Dhoe B. - Michalski D./Ornago F. -:-
19:30Harris D./Harris S. - Chandrasekar A./Sureshkumar M. -:-
19:30Dzhavakian Y./Navone M. - Rawat S./Shanmugam A. -:-
19:30Maggioli E./Svrcina D. - Crepaldi E./Setkic A. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Heraklion (Greece), hard

23:15Brouwer G./Veldheer M. - Miedler L./Oberleitner N. 0:2
21:00Iliopoulos V./Schinas S. - Kalovelonis M./Pervolarakis M. -:-
22:00Denolly C./Ionel N. D. - Brouwer G./Veldheer M. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard

20:00Dembek M./Liutarevich I. - Echargui M./Thirouin J. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Cairo (Egypt), clay

16:30Laskutova K./Mishina D. - Garcia J./Scholsen H. -:-
16:30Alhussein L./Zolotareva A. - Luikham J./Mane S. -:-
18:00Borovinskaya A./Kissell J. - Avanesyan E./Kubareva A. -:-
18:00Mettraux M./Vlasselaer C. - Mutavdzic M./Shnaider D. -:-
18:00El A. A./Ziouti S. - Murta I./Stevens L. -:-
19:30Nefedova A./Ortenzi J. - El Sayed A./Fouad H. -:-
19:30Mortagy H./Samir S. - Mihail D. M./Vig S. -:-
19:30Prati F./Stojanovic J. - Kulambayeva Z./Saidenova N. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Heraklion (Greece), clay

19:00Ambrosio S./Cervino Ruiz C. - Inoue M./Koshiishi A. -:-
19:00Gavrila O./Oliynykova O. - Hrabalova K./Svatikova L. -:-
20:00Cadar E.-T./Duca G. - Akler Y./Kimchi S. -:-
20:00Christofi E./Karatancheva L. - Colmegna M./Delai M. -:-
20:00Adaloglou M./Nikolopoulou N. - Meliss V./Spigarelli M. -:-
20:00Nepliy E./Pavlou D. - Gaspar I./Rusova A. -:-
20:00Nahimana S./Reasco Gonzalez M. E. - Amiraghyan A./Shapatava S. -:-
20:00Rosca A./Rosca I. L. - Bejenaru K. P./Popescu A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria (Spain), clay

23:30Cortez Llorca L./Girelli C. - Koevermans A./Lamens S. -:-
23:30Garcia Reboredo Montesdeoca M./Suarez T. - Kostyuk M./Nunez I. -:-
23:30Gutierrez C. M./Vedder E. - Helgo M./Zarycka A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard

22:00Gati A./Guizani . G. - Bryson J./Graovac A. -:-
22:00Bechri C./Ibbou I. - Gram O./Hatouka Y. -:-
22:00Michalitsch A./Vangelova A. - Berberovic N./Husaric A. -:-

EXHIBITION - MEN: UTR Pro Match Series (World), hard

06:30Addison A. (Aus) - Charlton J. (Aus) 2:1
09:20Kokkinakis T. (Aus) - Grills J. (Aus) 2:0
09:30Sekulic P. (Aus) - Bouzige M. (Aus) 0:2
11:00Tomic B. (Aus) - Fancutt T. J. (Aus) -:-
12:00Bourchier H. (Aus) - Mott B. (Aus) -:-
12:00Puttergill C. (Aus) - Banes M. (Aus) -:-
13:00Schoolkate T. (Aus) - Sweeny D. (Aus) -:-
14:30Salmon C. (Aus) - Ma W. (Aus) -:-

EXHIBITION - WOMEN: UTR Pro Match Series (World), hard

07:35Tjandramulia O. (Aus) - Smith A. (Aus) 2:0
08:15Parnaby A. (Aus) - Stevens A. (Aus) WO -:-
Set 1Yadlapalli P. (Ind) - Sanders S. (Aus) 0:0 (0:3)
12:45Bains N. (Gbr) - Walker L. (Aus) -:-
13:30Gavrilova D. (Aus) - Woolcock B. (Aus) -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.in provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.in website for technical reasons.