REFRESH

Football » Today » Finished

ENGLAND: EPL

02:45Everton - Crystal Palace 3:2
03:00Aston Villa - Burnley 1:1
03:00Chelsea - Leicester 1:1

GERMANY: Bundesliga - Relegation

02:30Hertha Berlin - Hamburger SV 0:1

ALGERIA: U21 League

23:00USM Alger U21 - Constantine U21 3:0
17:00ASO Chlef U21 - Magra U21 0:1

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

17:00APIA Leichhardt - Mount Druitt Rangers 4:1
17:00Manly Utd - Sydney Olympic 0:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

17:30Melbourne Knights - Dandenong City 2:1

BANGLADESH: Premier League

17:00PostponedMuktijoddha Sangsad - Sheikh Russel -:-

BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group

23:00Upi Onm - Dragons 1:1

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura

08:00Guabira - U. Sucre 1:0

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup

01:00FK Sarajevo - Velez Mostar 0:1pen

BRAZIL: Serie B

06:00Gremio - Criciuma 0:0
06:00Vila Nova FC - Chapecoense-SC 0:0
08:30Guarani - Vasco 0:0
08:30Nautico - CSA 1:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Amapaense

07:15PostponedTrem - Sao Paulo AP -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group

23:00CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 0:0
01:15Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia 1:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga - Relegation

23:00Opava - Bohemians 0:1
23:00Teplice - Vlasim 3:0

DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group

00:30Hobro - Vendsyssel 2:0
00:30Koge - Jammerbugt 2:0

ECUADOR: Serie B

08:00Ind. Juniors - Olmedo 0:1

ENGLAND: League Two - Play Offs

02:45Port Vale - Swindon 2:0pen

ENGLAND: Premier League U18 - Play Offs

02:00Southampton U18 - Manchester City U18 1:2

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

23:00Harju Jalgpallikooli - Paide Linnameeskond U21 5:0
00:00Levadia U21 - Tulevik 1:1
00:00Nomme Utd - Parnu 1:1
00:00Viimsi JK - FC Alliance 5:0

EUROPE: Euro U17

01:00France U17 - Bulgaria U17 4:0
01:00Israel U17 - Italy U17 0:1

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

23:00VPS - Inter Turku 1:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen - Relegation Group

01:30Vreden - Holzwickeder SC 3:2

GHANA: Premier League

23:00PostponedAshanti - Asante Kotoko -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs

01:00Guastatoya - Municipal 1:1

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin

03:15Fylkir - Fjolnir 5:2
03:15Grotta - Kopavogur 2:0

ICELAND: Urvalsdeild Women

01:15Valur W - KR Reykjavik W 9:1
02:00Breidablik W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W 0:1
03:15Selfoss W - Keflavik W 0:0

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

23:30Fajr Sepasi - Zob Ahan 0:1
23:30Gol Gohar - Naft M.I.S 2:0
23:30Sepahan - Shahr Khodrou 3:0
00:30Sanat Naft - Mes Rafsanjan 0:2
00:45Esteghlal F.C. - Aluminium Arak 0:0

IRAQ: Super League

23:30Al Zawraa - Al Minaa 1:1
02:00Al Najaf - Naft Missan 1:0

IRELAND: Premier Division

02:45UC Dublin - Shamrock Rovers 0:3

JORDAN: Premier League

01:00Moghayer Al Sarhan - Al Hussein 0:0

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

23:00FK Liepaja - Metta/LU 1:0
01:00RFS - Tukums 2000 3:0

MALI: Premiere Division

01:00Stade Malien - AS Police 0:1

MAURITANIA: Ligue 1

00:15Douane - Ksar 1:0
02:45Garde Nationale - Gourel Sangue 4:0

MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura - Play Offs

09:00Club America - Pachuca 1:1

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie - Conference League - Play Offs

00:45Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar 3:2
03:00Utrecht - Vitesse 3:1

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: Caribbean Club Championship - Play Offs

05:00Waterhouse (Jam) - Violette (Hai) 1:3
08:00Cibao (Dom) - Vega Real (Dom) 1:0

NORWAY: NM Cup

00:00Askollen - Mjondalen 2:6
00:00Assiden - Notodden 1:2
00:00Bjarg - Fyllingsdalen 2:1
00:00Brodd - Bryne 0:2
00:00Byasen - Kolstad 1:0
00:00Dahle - Ranheim 1:8
00:00Djerv 1919 - Haugesund 1:3
00:00Elverum - Ottestad 2:1
00:00Fjora - Aalesund 0:3
00:00Flint - Eik-Tonsberg 2:1aet
00:00Floro - Sogndal 0:5
00:00Follo - Grorud 0:1pen
00:00Forde - Hodd 1:5
00:00Fram - Orn 1:0pen
00:00Froya - Fana 2:3pen
00:00Furnes - Ham-Kam 0:7
00:00Gamle Oslo - KFUM Oslo 0:3
00:00Gjellerasen - Kjelsas 3:4
00:00Gneist - Sotra 1:3
00:00Hei - Odd 1:6
00:00Honefoss - Stromsgodset 0:4
00:00Ishavsbyen - Tromso 0:8
00:00Jeloy - Moss 2:3
00:00Kolbu - Valerenga 1:5
00:00Lorenskog - Kongsvinger 1:2aet
00:00Lyn - Stabaek 2:3
00:00Melhus - Strindheim 1:3
00:00Oppsal - Skeid 0:4
00:00Rana FK - Bodo/Glimt 0:4
00:00Randesund - Start 0:6
00:00Rosseland - Viking 1:6
00:00Sola - Egersund 1:3
00:00Spjelkavik - Brattvag 0:4
00:00Tiller - Nardo 0:2
00:00Vardeneset - Sandnes 1:4
00:00Verdal - Rosenborg 0:6
00:00Vidar - Staal Jorpeland 4:0
00:00Vindbjart - Flekkeroy 0:6
00:30Floya - Skjervoy 1:2
00:30IL Express - Jerv 0:7
00:45Ostsiden - Sarpsborg 08 0:7

NORWAY: Norway Cup Women

01:00Asane W - Arna-Bjornar W 0:1
01:00Kil/Hemne W - Rosenborg W 1:4
01:00Klepp W - Arendal W 5:2

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

03:00Atyra - Sp. Luqueno 0:1

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

23:00KS Kutno - Skierniewice 2:3

ROMANIA: Romanian Cup

01:30Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - FC Voluntari 2:1

RUSSIA: Youth League - Relegation Group

15:00Ural U19 - UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 5:0
17:00Konoplev Academy U19 - Khimki U19 2:0

SAUDI ARABIA: King Cup

02:30Al-Hilal - Al Feiha 1:2pen

SERBIA: Super Liga - Championship Group

00:00Cukaricki - Napredak 0:0

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

00:15Central Parade - East End Tigers 1:0

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

23:30Bernolakovo - D. Luzna 4:1

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage

06:00Atletico-MG (Bra) - Ind. del Valle (Ecu) 3:1
08:00River Plate (Arg) - Colo Colo (Chi) 4:0
10:00Dep. Cali (Col) - Always Ready (Bol) 3:0

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage

06:15Independiente (Arg) - La Guaira (Ven) 4:0
06:15Union de Santa Fe (Arg) - Fluminense (Bra) 0:0
08:30Lanus (Arg) - Wanderers (Uru) 1:2
08:30Metropolitanos (Ven) - Barcelona SC (Ecu) 2:2
08:30Sao Paulo (Bra) - Wilstermann (Bol) 3:0

SWEDEN: Superettan

01:00AFC Eskilstuna - Norrby 1:2
01:00Brage - Dalkurd 0:0
01:00Brommapojkarna - Ostersunds 4:1
01:00Osters - Halmstad 1:4

SWITZERLAND: Super League

02:30Grasshoppers - St. Gallen 3:2
02:30Lausanne - Sion 1:2
02:30Lugano - Zurich 2:1
02:30Luzern - Young Boys 2:2
02:30Servette - Basel 0:0

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group

23:00Ben Guerdane - Esperance Tunis 0:3

UKRAINE: Youth League

18:00CancelledDyn. Kyiv U19 - Ch. Odessa U19 -:-
18:00CancelledInhulets U19 - Minaj U19 -:-
18:00CancelledKolos Kovalivka U19 - Desna U19 -:-
18:00CancelledMariupol U19 - Vorskla Poltava U19 -:-
18:00CancelledMetalist 1925 U19 - Veres Rivne U19 -:-
18:00CancelledOleksandriya U19 - Dnipro-1 U19 -:-
18:00CancelledRukh Lviv U19 - Shakhtar Donetsk U19 -:-
18:00CancelledZorya U19 - Lviv U19 -:-

USA: USL League Two

07:00Tobacco Road - Wake FC 4:2

VENEZUELA: Primera Division

07:30Portuguesa - Hermanos Colmenares 1:1

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.in provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.