m.FlashScore.in

REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Qualification

01:00Al Ahly (Egy) - Atlabara (Ssu) 9:0
21:00Platinum (Zim) - Big Bullets (Mal) -:-
21:00ZESCO (Zam) - Green Mamba (Esw) -:-
21:30Township Rollers (Bot) - Young Africans (Tan) -:-
22:00Primeiro de Agosto (Ang) - KMKM (Zan) -:-
00:30Al-Merreikh (Sud) - JS Kabylie (Alg) -:-

AFRICA: CAF Confederations Cup - Qualification

00:00Santoba (Gui) - Niger Tornadoes (Nga) 3:3
01:30Ahli Shendi (Sud) - Bandari (Ken) 1:1
20:30Masters Security (Mal) - Proline (Uga) -:-
21:00Malindi (Zan) - Mogadishu City (Som) -:-
21:00Rukinzo (Bur) - Triangle (Zim) -:-
21:00Young Buffaloes (Esw) - Buildcon (Zam) -:-
23:00Ashanti (Gha) - Akonangui (Gnq) -:-
00:00Al-Khartoum (Sud) - AS Arta (Dji) -:-
00:00Amarat United (Ssu) - Ben Guerdane (Tun) -:-
00:00AS Maniema (Drc) - Pelican (Gab) -:-
00:00CotonTchad (Cha) - CR Belouizdad (Alg) -:-
00:00Etoile du Congo (Con) - Pyramids (Egy) -:-
00:00FC Esae (Ben) - SNIM (Mrt) -:-
00:00Kamsar (Gui) - Paradou (Alg) -:-
00:00Kinondoni MC (Tan) - AS Kigali (Rwa) -:-
00:00Stade Renard (Cmr) - Motema Pembe (Drc) -:-

ALBANIA: Superliga

01:00Kukesi - Partizani 1:0
22:00Vllaznia - Laci -:-

ALGERIA: Ligue 2

00:00Arba - Skikda 2:0
00:00Arzew - Amal Bou Saada 1:1
00:00Medea - Harrach 2:0
00:00Relizane - Saida 2:1
03:00Eulma - ASM Oran 0:0

ALGERIA: U21 League

16:00ASO Chlef U21 - Hussein Dey U21 -:-
16:00Bel Abbes U21 - Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 -:-
16:00ES Setif U21 - Oran U21 -:-
16:00Mlila U21 - Saoura U21 -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

22:00Academica - Sporting de Cabinda -:-
22:00C.R.D. Libolo - Wiliet -:-
22:00Interclube - Ferroviario do Huambo -:-
22:00Onze Bravos - Sagrada -:-

ARGENTINA: Superliga

08:00Arsenal Sarandi - San Lorenzo 0:2
00:15Gimnasia L.P. - Defensa y Justicia -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

06:05Atl. Rafaela - Tigre 1:2
00:05Temperley - Nueva Chicago -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana - Apertura

02:30Tristan Suarez - Fenix 1:0

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana - Apertura

02:30El Porvenir - Laferrere 0:1
02:30Leandro N. Alem - Dep. Merlo 5:0
02:30Sportivo Italiano - San Martin Burzaco 0:1

ARMENIA: Premier League

21:00Lori - Noah -:-
23:30Urartu - Gandzasar -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW - Play Offs

14:00Wollongong Wolves - Sydney Utd -:-

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League

15:00Acacia Ridge - Grange Thistle -:-
16:00Albany Creek - Toowong -:-
16:00Bayside - The Gap -:-
16:00Caboolture - North Pine -:-
16:00Univ. of Queensland - Centenary Stormers -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia

15:00Cockburn City - Perth SC -:-
15:00ECU Joondalup - Balcatta -:-
15:00Perth Glory U21 - Bayswater -:-
15:00Rockingham City - Inglewood Utd -:-
15:00Sorrento - Armadale -:-
15:00Stirling Lions - Floreat Athena -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian - Play Offs

13:30Adelaide Comets - Campbelltown City -:-
13:30Adelaide Raiders - NE Metrostars -:-
16:30Adelaide Olympic - Blue Eagles -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

15:00Peninsula - Gold Coast -:-
15:00Redlands - Queensland Lions -:-
16:30Eastern Suburbs - SWQ Thunder -:-
17:00Magpies Crusaders - Brisbane Strikers -:-
17:00Western Pride - Brisbane City -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania

45+'Clarence Utd. - Launceston 0:1
Half TimeHobart Zebras - Glenorchy Knights 0:1
15:00Olympia Warriors - Kingborough Lions -:-

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

23:00AC Wolfsberger - Altach -:-
23:00Mattersburg - St. Polten -:-
23:00Rapid Vienna - LASK Linz -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

01:10Austria Vienna II - Lafnitz 2:3
01:10FC Juniors - A. Lustenau 8:5
01:10Floridsdorfer AC - Liefering 0:0
01:10Horn - Vorwarts Steyr 1:4
01:10Ried - Grazer 1:2
01:10Wacker Innsbruck - Amstetten 2:1
00:00Dornbirn - Kapfenberg -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

00:30Traiskirchen - Drassburg 3:2
01:00Mattersburg (Am) - Neustadt 1:2
01:00Neusiedl - Marchfeld 1:3
01:00SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Wiener Viktoria 3:0
01:30Admira (Am) - Mauerwerk 2:1
01:30Wiener Sportklub - Bruck Leitha 3:1
23:30Stripfing - Ebreichsdorf -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

01:00Bad Gleichenberg - St. Anna 0:3
01:00Gleisdorf - Deutschlandsberger 3:2
01:00SC Weiz - WSC Wels 4:1
01:00Vocklamarkt - Allerheiligen 1:1
01:00Wels - Sturm Graz (Am) 0:0
23:00Ried (Am) - ATSV Wolfsberger -:-
23:00Stadl Paura - Kalsdorf -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Tyrol

01:30FC Zirl - Reichenau 1:1
01:30Kufstein - Telfs 2:2
02:00Schwaz - Kitzbuhel 4:0
22:00SC Imst - SV Worgl -:-
23:00Hall - Wacker Innsbruck (Am) -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Salzburg

01:00Bischofshofen - USK Anif 0:3
22:00Grodig - A. Salzburg -:-
23:00Saalfelden - Kuchl -:-
00:00Seekirchen - SAK 1914 -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

23:00Bregenz - Hohenems -:-
23:00FC Wolfurt - Altach U21 -:-

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women

20:00Wacker Innsbruck W - Neulengbach W -:-
20:30Sturm Graz W - Landhaus W -:-
21:00Altenmarkt W - Horn W -:-
21:00St. Polten W - Sudburgenland W -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

23:00SumQayit - Sabail -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

23:00Isloch Minsk - Slutsk 0:1
00:45Dnyapro - FC Minsk 1:0
21:00Vitebsk - Neman -:-

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

21:30Lokomotiv Gomel - Volna Pinsk -:-
22:00Baranovici - Mikashevichi -:-
22:00Chimik Svetlogorsk - Smolevichi -:-
22:00FC Slonim - Naftan -:-
22:00Orsha - Rukh Brest -:-
22:00Smorgon - Belshina -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

02:30Genk - Anderlecht 1:0
00:00PostponedCharleroi - Club Brugge KV -:-

BELGIUM: Belgian Cup - Qualification

02:00Verlaine - Bambrugge -:-
02:30Leuven - Wetteren 6:0
22:00Beerschot VA - Dikkelvenne -:-
23:00Dessel - Virton -:-

BELGIUM: Super League Women

02:30Gent W - St. Liege W 0:6
02:30Leuven W - Genk W 1:7
20:00Club Brugge W - RSC Anderlecht W -:-

BELGIUM: 1st National Women

19:00SG-Tertre Hautrage W - Zwevezele W -:-
20:00Tienen W - Mechelen W -:-
20:30Massenhoven W - Famkes Merkem W -:-
21:00Femina Woluwe W - GBA Kontich W -:-
21:00Genk II W - Moldavo W -:-
21:00Zulte Waregem W - Aalst W -:-
21:30Gent II W - Leuven II W -:-
22:30St. Liege 2 W - Tongeren W 5:0

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

23:00Celik Zenica - Tuzla City -:-
23:00Radnik Bijeljina - Mladost DK -:-
00:00FK Sarajevo - Velez Mostar -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: FBiH

23:00Capljina - Bratstvo Gracanica -:-
23:00Gorazde - TOSK Tesanj -:-
23:00Gradacac - Metalleghe -:-
23:00Igman K. - Olimpic Sarajevo -:-
23:00Jedinstvo Bihac - Banovici -:-
23:00Travnik - GOSK Gabela -:-
23:00Zivinice - HNK Orasje -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: RS

23:30Krupa - Slavija -:-
23:30Podrinje Janja - Kozara -:-
23:30Prijedor - Modrica -:-
23:30Sloga Crnjelovo - Jedinstvo Brcko -:-
23:30Tekstilac - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

22:00Atletico-MG - Bahia -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

06:15Atletico GO - Brasil de Pelotas 0:0
08:30Cuiaba Esporte - Botafogo SP 2:0
22:00Parana - Criciuma -:-

BULGARIA: Parva Liga

23:00Tsarsko Selo - Beroe 2:1
01:30Arda - Cherno More 0:0
23:00Botev Plovdiv - Vitosha Bistritsa -:-

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

23:00Pomorie - Ludogorets II -:-
23:00Septemvri Sofia - Kariana Erden -:-
23:00Strumska Slava - Hebar -:-
00:00Spartak - Lok. Sofia -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

23:30PostponedAS Police - ASF Dioulasso -:-
23:30PostponedRoyal - Kozaf -:-
01:45PostponedKadiogo - USFA -:-
23:30PostponedASEC Koudougou - Etoile Filante -:-
23:30PostponedBobo-Dioulasso - Majestic -:-
23:30PostponedSonabel Ouagadougou - US Ouagadougou -:-

CAMBODIA: C-League

16:30Boeung Ket - Svay Rieng -:-
16:30Sports Academy - Visakha -:-
19:00Phnom Penh Crown - Soltilo Angkor -:-

CANADA: U Sports

07:30Lethbridge - Alberta 1:2
08:30UBC Okanagan - UNBC 2:1
09:00Saskatchewan - MacEwan 3:2
10:00UFV - UBC -:-
10:00Victoria - Trinity Western 3:0

CHILE: Primera Division

07:30U. Espanola - O'Higgins 0:1
00:30Cobresal - Union La Calera -:-

CHINA: Jia League

19:00Shaanxi Changan - Beijing EG -:-
19:30Guangdong Tigers - Meizhou Hakka -:-
19:30Heilongjiang Lava - Xinjiang Tianshan -:-
19:30Liaoning - Shijiazhuang -:-
19:30Qingdao Huanghai - Sichuan Annapurna -:-
19:30Zhejiang Greentown - Guizhou Zhicheng -:-
19:35Nantong Zhiyun - Shanghai Shenxin -:-

CHINA: Yi League

15:30Jiangsu Yancheng - Qingdao Jonoon -:-
15:30Qingdao Red Lions - Taizhou Yuanda -:-
15:30Yanbian Beiguo - Hebei Elite -:-
16:00Baoding Yingli Yitong - Jilin Baijia -:-
16:00Fujian Tianxin - Hunan Billows -:-
16:00Guangxi Baoyun - Lhasa Chengtou -:-
16:00Inner Mongolia - Zibo Cuju -:-
16:00Nanjing Shaye - Jiangxi Liansheng -:-
16:00Shanxi Xindu - Beijing Technology -:-
16:00Yunnan Kunlu - Shenzhen Pengcheng -:-
19:00Dalian Chanjoy - Ningxia -:-
19:00Hangzhou Wuyue - Sichuan Jiuniu -:-
19:30Chengdu Qianbao - Zhejiang Yiteng -:-
19:30Wuhan Three Towns - Kunshan -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila Women - Play Offs

08:30Atl. Nacional W - America de Cali W 0:1

CROATIA: 2. HNL

23:30Dragovoljac - Medjimurje Cakovec 2:2
23:30Sesvete - Solin 1:1
23:00Orijent - NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 -:-
23:30Cibalia - Dubrava -:-
23:30Dugopolje - Croatia Zmijavci -:-

CYPRUS: First Division

00:00Nea Salamis - Paphos 1:2
00:00PostponedAEK Larnaca - Apollon -:-
00:00PostponedAPOEL - Ol. Nicosia -:-
00:00Doxa - Omonia -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

00:00Ostrava - Slovacko 3:0
00:00Sigma Olomouc - Teplice 2:0
23:00Pribram - Jablonec -:-
23:00Zlin - Karvina -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

00:00Hradec Kralove - Chrudim 2:0
00:00Jihlava - Lisen 3:2
01:00Brno - Vitkovice 1:0
16:15FK Pardubice - Sokolov -:-
16:15Vysehrad - Dukla Prague -:-
23:00Prostejov - Trinec -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

00:00Kraluv Dvur - Pisek 3:2
16:15Benesov - Sparta Prague B -:-
16:15Vltavin - Rakovnik -:-
23:00Domazlice - Slavia Prague B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

23:00Usti nad Orlici - Mlada Boleslav B -:-
23:00Velvary - Jablonec B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

23:00Velke Mezirici - Vrchovina 3:3
23:30Kromeriz - Unicov 1:2
16:15Odra Petrkovice - Frydek-Mistek -:-
22:30Dolni Benesov - Blansko -:-
22:30Hlucin - Slovacko B -:-
22:30Rosice - Znojmo -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

00:00Rokycany - Katovice 1:0
16:30Horovicko - Jindrichuv Hradec -:-
21:00Marianske Lazne - Klatovy -:-
23:00Beroun - Prestice -:-
23:00Hvezda Cheb - Doubravka -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

16:15Kladno - Aritma Prague -:-
16:15Tatran Rakovnik - Brezova -:-
21:00Sous - Neratovice -:-
23:00Ceska Lipa - Chomutov -:-
23:00Cesky Brod - Steti -:-
23:00MFK Dobris - Brandys n. Labem -:-
23:00Ostrov - Slany -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

16:15Libis - Velke Hamry -:-
23:00Nachod - Horky nad Jizerou -:-
23:00Ostra - Trutnov -:-
23:00Vysoke Myto - Kutna Hora -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

16:15Jihlava B - Breclav -:-
22:30Start Brno - Bystrice n. Pern. -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

20:00HFK Olomouc - Strani -:-
22:30Bzenec - Vsechovice -:-
22:30Hranice - Vsetin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

22:30Bohumin - Valasske Mezirici -:-
22:30Frydlant n. O. - Detmarovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

16:15Kolovraty - Ujezd nad Lesy -:-
16:15Podoli - Treboradice -:-
16:30Dukla JM - Zlicin -:-
16:30Hostivar - Ujezd Prague -:-
23:00Olympia Radotin - US Prague -:-
23:00Predni Kopanina - Motorlet Prague B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

16:15Hrebec - Bohemia Podebrady -:-
16:15Klicany - Vlasim B -:-
22:00Nespeky - Velim -:-
23:00Dobrovice - Porici n. S. -:-
23:00Kosmonosy - Lysa n. L. -:-
23:00Kosor - Hvozdnice -:-
23:00Tuchlovice - FK Komarov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

21:00Protivin - Sezimovo Usti -:-
23:00Cesky Krumlov - Olesnik -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

20:00Vejprnice - Nyrsko -:-
23:00Horni Briza - Stankov -:-
23:00Nepomuk - Meclov -:-
23:00Rapid Plzen - Sokol Lhota -:-
23:00Stribro - Plzen-Cernice -:-
23:00Zruc - Domazlice B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

00:00Loko K. Vary - Karlovy Vary B 1:2
00:15Nove Sedlo - Kralovske Porici 1:3
16:15Horni Slavkov - Frantiskovy Lazne -:-
23:00Lomnice - Zlutice -:-
23:00Nejdek - Chodov -:-
23:00Nova Role - FC Cheb -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

16:30Horni Jiretin - Litomericko -:-
23:00Domousice - Krupka -:-
23:00FK Jilove - Srbice -:-
23:00Modlany - Oldrichov -:-
23:00Vilemov - Brna -:-
23:00Zatec - Modra/Hrobce -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

16:30Frydlant - Visnova -:-
23:00Chrastava - Zelezny Brod -:-
23:00Doksy - Mseno -:-
23:00Novy Bor - Rovensko p. Tr. -:-
23:00Sedmihorky - Desna -:-
23:00Straz - Turnov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

16:15Slavia Hradec - Rychnov n. Kneznou -:-
20:00Olympia HK - Kratonohy - Police nad Metuji -:-
23:00Kostelec n. O. - Vrchlabi -:-
23:00Libcany - Horice -:-
23:00Vysoka n. Labem - Jicin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

23:00Holice - Ceska Trebova -:-
23:00Tremosnice - Chrudim B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

22:30Bedrichov - HFK Trebic -:-
22:30Okrisky - Sebkovice -:-
22:30Zirovnice - Pelhrimov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

16:15Bohunice - Sparta Brno -:-
16:30Ivancice - Moravska Slavia -:-
18:15SK Krumvir - Svratka Brno -:-
23:00Bystrc - Lisen B -:-
23:00Mutenice - Kurim -:-
23:00Rousinov - Ratiskovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

22:30Jesenik - Cernovir -:-
22:30Kralice na Hane - SK Lipova -:-
22:30Sternberk - Velke Losiny -:-
22:30Zelatovice - Mohelnice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

16:15Luhacovice - Stitna nad Vlari -:-
22:30Bystrice pod Hostynem - Kvasice -:-
22:30Morkovice - Velke Karlovice -:-
22:30Napajedla - Borsice -:-
22:30Provodov - Holesov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

23:00Bridlicna - Senov -:-
23:00Celadna - Haj ve Slezsku -:-
23:00Fulnek - Petrovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

16:30Ceske Budejovice U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 -:-
17:00Karvina U19 - Slovacko U19 -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: First League Women

17:00Plzen W - Liberec W -:-
19:30Slovacko W - Dukla Prague W -:-
21:30FK Pardubice W - Lok. Brno W -:-
22:00Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division

19:15Naestved - Vendsyssel -:-

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women

19:00BSF W - Brondby W -:-
19:00Odense Q W - Farum BK W -:-
19:00VSK Aarhus W - Thisted FC W -:-

DENMARK: Superliga

01:00Hobro - Odense 0:0

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 1

19:45FA 2000 - Slagelse B&I -:-
20:00BK Frem - Hellerup -:-
20:00Helsingor - Vanlose -:-
21:00B.93 - Avarta -:-
21:00Bronshoj - Hillerod -:-
21:00Skovshoved - Holbaek -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 2

20:00Aarhus Fremad - Sydvest -:-
20:00Brabrand - Thisted FC -:-
20:00Dalum IF - VSK Aarhus -:-
20:00Jammerbugt - Naesby -:-
20:00Middelfart - AB Copenhagen -:-

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

22:30Don Bosco - AC Rangers -:-
22:30Lubumbashi Sport - Bukavu Dawa -:-
22:30Nyuki - AS Maniema -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro

08:15Aucas - Olmedo 1:0

ECUADOR: Serie B

00:00Orense - Clan Juvenil -:-

ENGLAND: EPL

03:00Aston Villa - Everton 2:0
19:30Norwich - Chelsea -:-
22:00Brighton - Southampton -:-
22:00Manchester Utd - Crystal Palace -:-
22:00Sheffield Utd - Leicester -:-
22:00Watford - West Ham -:-
00:30Liverpool - Arsenal -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

19:30Derby - West Brom -:-
22:00Barnsley - Luton -:-
22:00Blackburn - Cardiff -:-
22:00Charlton - Brentford -:-
22:00Fulham - Nottingham -:-
22:00Huddersfield - Reading -:-
22:00Hull - Bristol City -:-
22:00Middlesbrough - Millwall -:-
22:00Preston - Sheffield Wed -:-
22:00QPR - Wigan -:-
22:00Stoke - Leeds -:-

ENGLAND: League One

19:30Doncaster - Lincoln -:-
19:30PostponedPortsmouth - Rotherham -:-
22:00Bolton - Ipswich -:-
22:00Bristol Rovers - Oxford Utd -:-
22:00Coventry - Gillingham -:-
22:00Fleetwood - Accrington -:-
22:00MK Dons - Peterborough -:-
22:00Rochdale - Blackpool -:-
22:00Shrewsbury - Burton -:-
22:00Sunderland - AFC Wimbledon -:-
22:00PostponedTranmere - Bury -:-
22:00Wycombe - Southend -:-

ENGLAND: League Two

22:00Bradford City - Forest Green -:-
22:00Cambridge Utd - Oldham -:-
22:00Carlisle - Salford -:-
22:00Cheltenham - Swindon -:-
22:00Colchester - Northampton -:-
22:00Grimsby - Port Vale -:-
22:00Leyton Orient - Crawley -:-
22:00Macclesfield - Scunthorpe -:-
22:00Mansfield - Stevenage -:-
22:00Morecambe - Exeter -:-
22:00Newport Co - Crewe -:-
22:00Plymouth - Walsall -:-

ENGLAND: National League

22:00Bromley - Boreham Wood -:-
22:00Chesterfield - Barrow -:-
22:00Chorley - Hartlepool -:-
22:00Eastleigh - Dag & Red -:-
22:00Ebbsfleet - Notts Co -:-
22:00FC Halifax - AFC Fylde -:-
22:00Harrogate - Stockport -:-
22:00Sutton - Dover -:-
22:00Woking - Solihull Moors -:-
22:00Wrexham - Barnet -:-
22:00Yeovil - Maidenhead -:-
00:20Torquay - Aldershot -:-

ENGLAND: National League North

22:00Altrincham - Darlington -:-
22:00Bradford PA - Blyth -:-
22:00Gateshead - Farsley -:-
22:00Gloucester - Boston Utd -:-
22:00Guiseley - Alfreton -:-
22:00Hereford - Brackley Town -:-
22:00Kidderminster - Chester -:-
22:00King’s Lynn - Curzon Ashton -:-
22:00Leamington - Kettering -:-
22:00Southport - AFC Telford -:-
22:00Spennymoor - York -:-

ENGLAND: National League South

22:00Billericay - St. Albans -:-
22:00Chelmsford - Welling -:-
22:00Chippenham - Weymouth -:-
22:00Concord - Maidstone -:-
22:00Dartford - Braintree -:-
22:00Dorking - Hampton & Richmond -:-
22:00Eastbourne Boro - Dulwich Hamlet -:-
22:00Oxford City - Hemel Hempstead -:-
22:00Slough - Bath -:-
22:00Tonbridge - Havant & W -:-
22:00Wealdstone - Hungerford -:-

ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division

22:00PostponedAtherton - Grantham -:-
22:00Bamber Bridge - Ashton Utd -:-
22:00Basford - Lancaster -:-
22:00Buxton - Whitby -:-
22:00FC United - Scarborough -:-
22:00Gainsborough - Warrington -:-
22:00PostponedMorpeth - Mickleover -:-
22:00South Shields - Hyde -:-
22:00Stafford - Matlock -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

22:00Banbury - Kings Langley -:-
22:00Barwell - Biggleswade Town -:-
22:00Hednesford - Alvechurch -:-
22:00Hitchin - Rushall -:-
22:00Leiston - Tamworth -:-
22:00Nuneaton - Needham Market -:-
22:00Redditch - Lowestoft -:-
22:00Royston - Coalville -:-
22:00St. Ives - Stourbridge -:-
22:00Stratford - AFC Rushden & Diamonds -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

22:00Chesham - Truro -:-
22:00Farnborough - Merthyr T -:-
22:00Gosport - Hendon -:-
22:00Met. Police - Hartley Wintney -:-
22:00Swindon S - Salisbury -:-
22:00Tiverton - Beaconsfield Town -:-
22:00Weston-super-Mare - Poole -:-
22:00Wimborne - Taunton -:-

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

22:00Corinthian-Casuals - Carshalton -:-
22:00Haringey - Brightlingsea -:-
22:00Hornchurch - Kingstonian -:-
22:00Leatherhead - Enfield Town -:-
22:00Margate - Lewes -:-
22:00Merstham - East Thurrock -:-
22:00Potters Bar - Folkestone -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

02:00Arsenal U23 - Everton U23 2:2
02:00Blackburn U23 - Wolves U23 1:2
02:00Leicester U23 - Brighton U23 0:3
02:00Manchester City U23 - Chelsea U23 2:2
02:00Newcastle Utd U23 - Manchester Utd U23 0:4
02:00West Brom U23 - Sunderland U23 6:0
02:00West Ham U23 - Reading U23 3:0
21:00Aston Villa U23 - Norwich U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

18:00Brighton U18 - Leicester U18 -:-
18:00Fulham U18 - Reading U18 -:-
18:00Manchester Utd U18 - Blackburn U18 -:-
18:00Middlesbrough U18 - Manchester City U18 -:-
18:00Southampton U18 - Chelsea U18 -:-
18:00Sunderland U18 - Stoke City U18 -:-
18:00West Ham U18 - Arsenal U18 -:-
18:30Everton U18 - West Brom U18 -:-
18:30Tottenham U18 - Norwich U18 -:-
20:00Aston Villa U18 - Swansea U18 -:-
20:00Newcastle Utd U18 - Derby U18 -:-
20:00Wolverhampton U18 - Liverpool U18 -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

23:45Kuressaare - Tammeka 0:1
21:00Kalju - Levadia -:-
23:30Narva - Flora -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

23:30Flora U21 - Parnu JK Vaprus 0:3
23:30JK Jarve - Legion 0:2
23:30Rakvere - Elva 1:4

ESTONIA: Estonian Cup

19:00ReUnited - Molycorp Silmet -:-

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

22:00Kafa - Inkomport -:-
22:00Kyzyltash - SKCHF Sevastopol -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

23:30HIFK - Ilves 2:2
18:00Honka - HJK -:-
22:00KuPS - VPS -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen

23:30Haka - KTP 5:0
22:00AC Kajaani - AC Oulu -:-
22:00Ekenas - TPS -:-
22:00Jaro - MyPa -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

22:00JIPPO - JaPS -:-
22:00Viikingit - NJS -:-
23:30Mikkelin - Lahden Reipas -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

23:30Jazz Pori - Honka Akatemia 2:4
23:30SalPa - P-Iirot Rauma 2:0

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

22:00SJK Akatemia - Hercules -:-

FINLAND: Liiga Women

19:00Ilves W - Aland Utd W -:-
19:00Jypk W - Honka W -:-
19:00KuPS W - TiPS W -:-
19:00Myran W - ONS Oulu W -:-
19:00TPS W - HJK W -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2

02:00AC Ajaccio - Paris FC 1:0
02:00Chambly - Chateauroux 0:0
02:00Clermont - Auxerre 1:1
02:00Le Havre - Grenoble 3:1
02:00Le Mans - Lorient 1:2
02:00Niort - Caen 1:1
02:00Rodez - Orleans 3:3
02:00Sochaux - Nancy 3:0
21:00Troyes - Lens -:-

FRANCE: National

02:00Beziers - Pau 0:1
02:00Boulogne - Concarneau 2:1
02:00Cholet - Creteil 1:0
02:00GFC Ajaccio - Bastia-Borgo 0:0
02:00Le Puy - Avranches 1:1
02:00Lyon Duchere - Laval 2:1
02:00Quevilly Rouen - Villefranche 0:2
02:00Red Star - Dunkerque 1:2
02:00Toulon - Bourg Peronnas 2:2

FRANCE: National 2 - Group A

21:00Schiltigheim - Lens II -:-
00:00ASM Belfort - Haguenau -:-
00:00Bastia - Lille II -:-
00:00Bobigny - St Quentin -:-
00:00Epinal - IC Croix -:-
00:00Lusitanos - Reims II -:-
00:00Sainte-Genevieve - Mulhouse -:-
00:00Sedan - JA Drancy -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group B

23:00Sannois - Poissy -:-
00:00Granville - Angers II -:-
00:00Lorient II - Guingamp II -:-
00:00Mantes - Saint-Malo -:-
00:00Oissel - Chartres -:-
00:00Stade Briochin - Vitre -:-
00:30Gobelins - Fleury-Merogis -:-
00:30Vannes - Rouen -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group C

00:00Bergerac - Angouleme CFC -:-
00:00Bourges - Montpellier II -:-
00:00Chamalieres - Andrezieux -:-
00:00Colomiers - Trelissac -:-
00:00Nantes II - Stade Bordelais -:-
00:00Romorantin - Sete -:-
00:00Saint-Pryve - Les Herbiers -:-
00:00St Etienne II - Blois -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group D

00:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Martigues -:-
00:00Jura Sud - Louhans Cuiseaux -:-
00:00Marseille Endoume - Lyon II -:-
00:00Monaco II - Marseille II -:-
00:00Monts - Grasse -:-
00:00Moulins-Yzeure - Saint Priest -:-
00:00Nimes II - Hyeres -:-

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

20:30Bordeaux W - Fleury 91 W -:-
20:30Guingamp W - Metz W -:-
20:30Montpellier W - Reims W -:-
20:30Paris FC W - Dijon W -:-
21:30Lyon W - Marseille W -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

21:00Chikhura - Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
00:00Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

02:30FC Koln - Dortmund 1:3
21:30Augsburg - Union Berlin -:-
21:30Dusseldorf - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
21:30Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen -:-
21:30Mainz - B. Monchengladbach -:-
21:30Paderborn - Freiburg -:-
00:30Schalke - Bayern Munich -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

00:30Aue - Stuttgart 0:0
00:30Darmstadt - SG Dynamo Dresden 0:0
19:00Bochum - Wehen -:-
19:00Hannover - Greuther Furth -:-
19:00Regensburg - Arminia Bielefeld -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

01:00Ingolstadt - Hansa Rostock 2:2
20:00Bayern II - Chemnitzer -:-
20:00Braunschweig - Wurzburger Kickers -:-
20:00Grossaspach - Viktoria Koln -:-
20:00Magdeburg - Munich 1860 -:-
20:00Meppen - Jena -:-
20:00Preussen Munster - Uerdingen -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

00:15Heider SV - Drochtersen/Assel 1:2
00:15SC Weiche-08 - Hamburger SV II 2:0
19:00Wolfsburg II - Norderstedt -:-
20:00St. Pauli II - Hannover II -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

01:00Hertha Berlin II - Berliner AK 07 1:0
01:00Lokomotive Leipzig - Rathenow 2:0
01:30Energie Cottbus - Auerbach 1:4
19:30Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo -:-
19:30Bischofswerdaer - Viktoria Berlin -:-
19:30Furstenwalde - Babelsberg -:-
19:30Lichtenberg - Nordhausen -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

00:45TuS Haltern - Dortmund II 2:2
01:00Verl - Bonner 3:1
01:30RW Essen - Wattenscheid 2:0
01:30Wuppertaler - Koln II 0:1
20:00Alemannia Aachen - Homberg -:-
20:00Bergisch Gladbach - Oberhausen -:-
20:00B. Monchengladbach II - Lippstadt -:-
20:00Lotte - Rodinghausen -:-
21:00Dusseldorf II - Schalke II -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

20:00Aalen - Pirmasens -:-
20:00Alzenau - Balingen -:-
20:00Bahlinger - FC 08 Homburg -:-
20:00Giessen - FSV Frankfurt -:-
20:00Offenbach - Elversberg -:-
20:00Saarbrucken - Walldorf -:-
20:00Ulm - TuS RW Koblenz -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

00:15SpVgg Bayreuth - Rosenheim 3:0
01:00Heimstetten - Schalding 1:3
20:00Aubstadt - Augsburg II -:-
20:00Burghausen - Memmingen -:-
20:00Eichstatt - Illertissen -:-
20:00Furth II - Buchbach -:-
20:00Schweinfurt - Aschaffenburg -:-
20:00Turkgucu Munchen - Nurnberg II -:-
23:00Rain/Lech - Garching -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

00:00Hansa Rostock II - TB Berlin 2:4
19:00Blau Weiss Berlin - Neustrelitz -:-
20:00Brandenburger - CFC Hertha -:-
20:00Staaken - Seelow -:-
20:00Torgelower Greif - Pampow -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Süd

01:00Sandersdorf - Eilenburg 1:1
19:00Plauen - Hohenstein-Ernstthal -:-
20:00Grimma - Oberlausitz -:-
20:00Krieschow - FC Merseburg -:-
21:00Halle - Jena II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

19:30SC Weiche-08 II - Inter Turkspor Kiel -:-
20:00Eutin - Frisia Risum-Lindholm -:-
20:00Flensburg - Phonix Lubeck -:-
20:00Husumer - Eichede -:-
21:00Oldenburger - Lubeck II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

01:00Curslack-Neuengamme - Dassendorf 2:5
01:30Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Suderelbe 3:1
02:00Hamburger SV III - TuS Osdorf 4:1
20:00Meiendorfer SV - Sasel -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

00:30Schwachhausen - Bremer 3:1
01:30Borgfeld - Aumund-Vegesack 0:4
19:00Werder Bremen III - Habenhauser -:-
20:00Brinkumer - Leher -:-
21:00Blumenthaler - Oberneuland -:-
22:00Geestemunde - BTS Neustadt -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

22:00Delmenhorst - Egestorf-Langreder -:-
22:00Gifhorn - Arminia Hannover -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

01:00Waldgirmes - Fernwald 4:2
02:00Bad Vilbel - TUS Dietkirchen 4:0
20:00Stadtallendorf - SV Steinbach -:-
21:00Friedberg - Eddersheim -:-
21:00Hadamar - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
21:00Hanau - Baunatal -:-
21:00PostponedHessen Dreieich - Kassel -:-
21:00Neuhof - Fulda-Lehnerz -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

01:00Hertha Wiesbach - Diefflen 1:4
01:30Hassia Bingen - Eisbachtal 1:2
01:30Mechtersheim - Schott Mainz 1:3
20:00Kaiserslautern II - Worms -:-
21:30Engers - Gonsenheim -:-
21:30Karbach - Eintracht Trier -:-
21:30Pfeddersheim - Rochling -:-
21:30TuS Koblenz - Arminia Ludwigshafen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

00:30Bamberg - Sand 2:1
00:30Bayern Hof - Eltersdorf 0:2
20:00Seligenporten - Grossbardorf -:-
21:00Vilzing - DJK Bamberg -:-
21:00Wurzburger FV - Abtswind -:-
22:00ATSV - Gebenbach -:-
22:00PostponedKahl - Cham -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

00:00Pipinsried - Kottern-St. Mang 5:0
00:00Schwabmunchen - Ingolstadt II 1:1
01:30Landsberg - TSV 1880 Wasserburg 4:0
20:00Dachau - Hankofen-Hailing -:-
21:00Donaustauf - Kirchanschoring -:-
21:30Turkspor Augsburg - Pullach -:-
23:00Nordlingen - Schwaben Augsburg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

01:00Stutt. Kickers - Sandhausen II 1:0
20:00Dorfmerkingen - Bissingen -:-
20:00Freiberg - Freiburger -:-
20:00Pforzheim - Goppinger SV -:-
20:00TSV Ilshofen - Linx -:-
21:30Nottingen - Ravensburg -:-
21:30Oberachern - Neckarsulmer -:-
21:30Rielasingen-Arlen - Reutlingen -:-
00:00Villingen - Stuttgart II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

01:30Breinig - Eilendorf 2:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

23:00FC Monheim - TVD Velbert -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

19:00Niendorfer TSV U19 - Hamburger SV U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

17:00Karlsruher U19 - Offenbach U19 -:-
19:00Heidenheim U19 - Ulm U19 -:-
19:00Mainz U19 - Furth U19 -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

01:15Bayern Munich W - Frankfurt W 3:0
19:00Hoffenheim W - Koln W -:-

GIBRALTAR: National League

02:30Magpies - Lions Gibraltar 2:0
00:15College 1975 FC - Mons Calpe -:-

GREECE: Super League

00:00Lamia - Panathinaikos -:-

GREECE: Greek Cup

22:00Tilikratis L. - Sellana -:-

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

00:00DVTK - Mezokovesd-Zsory -:-
00:00Honved - Debrecen -:-
00:00Kaposvar - Zalaegerszegi -:-
00:00Kisvarda - Ujpest -:-
00:00Paks - MOL Fehervar -:-

ICELAND: Pepsideild

00:00Akranes - Vestmannaeyjar -:-

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin

02:00Olafsvik - Fjolnir 4:1
03:15Grotta - Fram 3:1
04:00Throttur - Keflavik 1:3
00:00Njardvik - Magni -:-
00:00Thor Akureyri - Leiknir -:-

INDIA: Durand Cup - Play Offs

19:30Gokulam - Mohun Bagan -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

16:30Persebaya - Persija Jakarta -:-
19:00Madura United - PSIS Semarang -:-
19:30Pusamania Borneo - Semen Padang -:-
21:30Bali United - Arema FC -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 2

14:30Persewar Waropen - Persatu Tuban -:-
16:30PSMS Medan - PSPS Riau -:-
21:30Persiraja Aceh - Persibat Batang -:-

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

23:45Foolad - Sanat Naft 0:1
23:45Shahin Bushehr - Sepahan -:-

IRELAND: FAI Cup

02:45Bohemians - Longford 2:1pen
02:45Derry City - Dundalk 2:3aet
02:45Galway - Cork City 1:0
02:45UC Dublin - St. Patricks 3:1
03:00Shamrock Rovers - Drogheda 4:0
00:00Glengad Utd - Waterford -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

23:00Maccabi Haifa - H. Raanana -:-
00:00Hapoel Hadera - Ashdod -:-

ITALY: Serie A

00:00Parma - Juventus -:-

ITALY: Serie B

03:00Pisa - Benevento 0:0
00:00Crotone - Cosenza -:-
00:00Salernitana - Pescara -:-

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

23:30ASEC Mimosas - Academie de FAD -:-
23:30Issia Wazi - SOL -:-
23:30San Pedro - Bouake -:-

JAPAN: J-League

63'Sapporo - FC Tokyo 1:1
17:00Nagoya - Yokohama M. -:-
18:00Hiroshima - Oita -:-
18:00Iwata - C-Osaka -:-
18:00Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu -:-
18:00Vegalta Sendai - Shonan -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

17:00Chiba - Kofu -:-
17:00Mito - Verdy -:-
17:00Yokohama - Kagoshima Utd -:-
18:00Albirex Niigata - Kanazawa -:-
18:00Kyoto - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
18:00Montedio Yamagata - Tochigi -:-
18:00Renofa Yamaguchi - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
18:00Tokushima - Ryukyu -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

21:00Ordabasy - Shakhtar Karagandy -:-
21:00Tobol - Atyrau -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: First Division

18:00FC Astana 2 - Shakhtar Bulat -:-
19:00Baykonur Kyzylorda - Kaspij Aktau -:-
19:00Kyzylzhar - Zhetysu 2 -:-
19:30Akademiya Ontustik - Altay -:-
20:00Aktobe Zhas - FK Kyran -:-
20:00Kairat Academy - Maqtaaral -:-
22:00FK Akzhayik - Ekibastuz -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

23:00Drenica - KF Llapi 3:0
23:00Ferizaj - Gjilani -:-
23:00KF Ballkani - Feronikeli -:-

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

19:30Alay Osh - Kant -:-
19:30Alga - Akademiy Futbola -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

00:00FK Liepaja - Ventspils -:-

LATVIA: 1. Liga

20:00New Project - FK Smiltene -:-
21:00Balvu - Riga/Staicele -:-
21:00Rezekne - Auda -:-
22:00Alberts JDFS - Tukums 2000 -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

23:00FK Panevezys - Riteriai 4:2
01:00PostponedZalgiris - Suduva -:-
22:00Stumbras - Kauno Zalgiris 0:3

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

23:00Kretinga - Nevezis Kedainiai 2:0
23:00Siauliai FA - Jonava 3:1
00:00FK Atmosfera - Kupiskis 0:5
19:00Hegelmann Litauen - Vilniaus Vytis -:-
21:00Zalgiris 2 - Banga -:-

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

00:30Union Titus Petange - Rodange -:-

MALAYSIA: Malaysia Cup

21:00Melaka United - Felda Utd. -:-
21:00Pahang - Sabah -:-
21:00Penang - Perak -:-

MALI: Premiere Division

00:00AS Bamako - Tombouctou -:-
02:00ASOM - USFAS Bamako -:-
00:00Black Stars - CO Bamako -:-

MALTA: Premier League

00:30Gzira - Hamrun 0:0
00:30Sirens - Senglea Athletics 1:1
02:30Birkirkara - Floriana 0:1
02:45Valletta - Santa Lucia 2:3
00:30Tarxien - Mosta -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

08:00Veracruz - Atl. San Luis 1:2
10:00Monarcas - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 2:0
10:00Santos Laguna - Monterrey 2:1

MEXICO: Ascenso MX - Apertura

07:00Atlante - UAEM Potros 2:2
08:00Zacatecas Mineros - Celaya 0:1
09:08Correcaminos - Loros 2:2

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

05:00Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Canamy 2:0
09:00PostponedMurcielagos - Nayarit -:-
09:00Saltillo - Correcaminos 2 1:1
00:00Leones Negros 2 - Cimarrones de Sonora 2 -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B

09:00Cafessa - Cuautla 1:1
23:00Dorados de Sinaloa 2 - Calor De San Pedro -:-

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

23:00Milsami - Zimbru Chisinau -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

23:00Grbalj - OFK Petrovac -:-
23:00Iskra - Rudar -:-
00:30Sutjeska - FK Podgorica -:-

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

21:00Ferroviario Maputo - Incomati Xinavane -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

00:30Willem II - FC Emmen -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

02:00Breda - Cambuur 1:0
02:00Den Bosch - Eindhoven FC 1:1
02:00Dordrecht - Jong Ajax 2:5
02:00G.A. Eagles - Jong Utrecht 4:0
02:00Graafschap - FC Volendam 3:0
02:00Helmond - Almere City 1:1
02:00Oss - Jong AZ 1:2
02:00Roda - Nijmegen 1:2
02:00Telstar - Excelsior 3:0

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

20:30AFC - GVVV -:-
20:30HFC - HHC -:-
20:30Jong Volendam - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
20:30Scheveningen - Katwijk -:-
21:00ASWH - Spakenburg -:-
21:00IJsselmeervogels - Jong Sparta Rotterdam -:-
21:00Kozakken Boys - TEC -:-
21:00Rijnsburgse Boys - De Treffers -:-
21:30Quick Boys - Noordwijk -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

20:30DVS '33 Ermelo - SteDoCo -:-
20:30Excelsior 31 - ODIN '59 -:-
20:30Harkemase Boys - VVOG -:-
20:30Hoek - Lisse -:-
20:30Ter Leede - VVSB -:-
20:30VV DOVO - GOES -:-
21:00Jong Almere City - ONS Sneek -:-
21:00Sparta Nijkerk - Barendrecht -:-
00:00Gemert - OSS '20 -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie U19

21:00Twente U19 - AZ Alkmaar U19 -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women

01:30Heerenveen W - PSV W 1:4
01:30PEC Zwolle W - Den Haag W 2:4
01:30Twente W - Excelsior/Barendrecht W 4:0

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

22:00Ballymena - Glentoran -:-
22:00Carrick Rangers - Cliftonville -:-
22:00Coleraine - Institute -:-
22:00Crusaders - Larne -:-
22:00Dungannon - Glenavon -:-
22:00PostponedLinfield - Warrenpoint -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship

22:00Ballinamallard - Ballyclare -:-
22:00Knockbreda - Ards -:-
22:00Loughgall - Dundela -:-
22:00Newry City - PSNI -:-
22:00Portadown - H&W Welders -:-
22:00Queens Univ. - Dergview -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

23:00Vardar - Rabotnicki -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL

23:00Belasica - Kit Go Pehchevo -:-
23:00FK Korab - FK Skopje -:-
23:00Kadino Skopje - Labunishta -:-
23:00KF Gostivar - Drita -:-
23:00Kozuv Gevgelija - Tikves -:-
23:00Ohrid - Vellazerimi -:-
23:00Osogovo - Pitu Guli -:-
23:00Pelister - Vardari Forino -:-
23:00Plackovica - Bregalnica Stip -:-
23:00Pobeda - Sasa -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

00:00Rosenborg - Stabaek -:-

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

21:30Sandnes - Aalesund -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

20:00Vidar - Nardo -:-
22:00Sola - Bryne -:-
22:00Stjordals Blink - Byasen -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

22:00Asane - Sotra -:-
22:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Fram -:-
22:00Elverum - Kjelsas -:-
22:00Floro - Mjolner -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

18:00Molde 2 - Lorenskog -:-
19:00Arvoll - Traeff -:-
20:00Sunndal - Spjelkavik -:-
21:00Eidsvold - Krakeroy -:-
22:00Rommen SK - Nordstrand -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

19:00Lokomotiv Oslo - Ullern -:-
22:00Drobak-Frogn - Halsen -:-
22:00Orn - Frigg -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

19:00Pors Grenland - Vardeneset -:-
21:00Donn - Flint -:-
21:00Flekkeroy - Viking 2 -:-
21:00Madla IL - Vindbjart -:-
21:00Staal Jorpeland - Storm BK -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

19:00Fjora - Stord -:-
20:00Fana - Vestfossen -:-
21:00Djerv 1919 - Lysekloster -:-
21:00Fyllingsdalen - Bergen Nord -:-
22:00V. Haugesund - Valdres -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

20:00Brumunddal - Kolstad -:-
22:00Gjovik-Lyn - Tiller -:-
22:00Nybergsund - Orkla -:-
22:00Strindheim - Verdal -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

01:15Floya - Skjervoy 4:1
19:00Junkeren - Harstad -:-
22:00Finnsnes - Melbo -:-
22:00Skjetten - Honefoss -:-
22:00Tromso 2 - Gjellerasen -:-

NORWAY: Junior U19

01:00Start U19 - Rosenborg U19 0:3
21:00Mjondalen U19 - Stromsgodset U19 -:-

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

19:00Klepp W - Kolbotn W -:-
20:00Avaldsnes W - Roa W -:-
20:00Trondheims-Orn W - Fart W -:-
21:00Stabaek W - Sandviken W -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

07:00River Plate - Sp. Luqueno 1:1

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

09:00FBC Melgar - Garcilaso 2:1

PERU: Liga 2

04:30Comerciantes Unidos - Alianza Atl. 3:1

PHILIPPINES: PFL

16:00Philippine Air Force - Green Archers -:-
19:00Kaya - Stallion -:-

POLAND: Division 1

20:30Podbeskidzie - Ol. Grudziadz -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

02:30Jagiellonia - Wisla 3:2
21:00Cracovia - Arka Gdynia -:-
23:30Lechia Gdansk - Slask Wroclaw -:-

POLAND: Division 2

23:00S. Rzeszow - Elana Torun -:-
23:30Garbarnia - Lech Poznan 2 -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

21:30Grodzisk M. - Ostroda -:-
22:00Zambrow - Radomsko -:-
23:00Biala Piska - Concordia Elblag -:-
23:00Huragan Morag - Ursus Warszawa -:-
23:00Sokol Aleksandrow L. - Swit -:-
23:00T. Mazowiecki - Polonia Warszawa -:-
23:00Wasilkow - Bron Radom -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

21:00Grom Nowy Staw - Gornik Konin -:-
21:00Nielba Wagrowiec - Koszalin -:-
22:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Mieszko -:-
23:00Kleczew - B. Gdynia -:-
23:00Sroda - Unia Janikowo -:-
00:00Jarocin - Gwardia Koszalin -:-
00:00KKS Kalisz - Starogard Gdanski -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

23:00Bielsko-Biala - Pniowek -:-
23:00Foto-Higiena Gac - Starowice Dolne -:-
23:00Gornik Z. 2 - Polonia Bytom -:-
23:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Ruch Zdzieszowice -:-
23:00Legnica 2 - Brzeg -:-
23:00Piast Zmigrod - ROW Rybnik -:-
23:00Sleza Wroclaw - Ruch Chorzow -:-
23:30Kluczbork - Zielona Gora -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

19:00Jutrzenka Giebultow - Hutnik Krakow -:-
23:00Avia Swidnik - Lublin -:-
23:00Biala Podlaska - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski -:-
23:00Chelmianka Chelm - Orleta Radzyn -:-
23:00Podhale Nowy Targ - Stal Krasnik -:-
23:00Sandomierz - Wisloka Debica -:-
23:00Sokol Sieniawa - Korona Kielce 2 -:-
23:00Wisla Pulawy - Siarka Tarnobrzeg -:-
23:00Wolka Pelkinska - Hetman Zamosc -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

18:00UKS SMS Lodz U18 - Legia U18 -:-
18:00Zaglebie U18 - Pogon Szczecin U18 -:-
19:00Arka Gdynia U18 - Jagiellonia U18 -:-
20:00Korona Kielce U18 - Escola Warszawa U18 -:-

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

17:00Olimpia Szczecin W - UJ Krakow W -:-
18:00GKS Katowice W - Leczna W -:-
18:00Medyk Konin W - AZS Wroclaw W -:-
18:00Mitech Zywiec W - AZS PWSZ Walbrzych W -:-
21:00Czarni Sosnowiec W - Biedrzychowice W -:-
21:00UKS SMS Lodz W - Bydgoszcz W -:-

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

02:00Setubal - Moreirense 0:0
04:15Rio Ave - Aves 5:1

PORTUGAL: LigaPro

02:00Benfica B - Oliveirense 2:1
18:00Academica - Chaves -:-
23:00Feirense - Academico Viseu -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

21:00Sintrense - Oriental -:-
23:00Real SC - Loures -:-
00:00Berco - SC Mirandela -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23

23:00Belenenses U23 - Estoril U23 2:1
01:00Guimaraes U23 - Sporting U23 0:6
03:15Famalicao U23 - Braga U23 0:0
18:00Leixoes U23 - Academica U23 -:-
23:00CD Cova da Piedade U23 - Rio Ave U23 -:-
00:00Portimonense U23 - Setubal U23 -:-

QATAR: Premier League

00:30Al Rayyan - Umm-Salal 2:2

ROMANIA: Liga 1

23:00Poli Iasi - Chindia Targoviste 2:2
02:00U Craiova - Astra 1:0
20:30Academica Clinceni - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

16:00Concordia - Turnu Magurele -:-
16:00Daco-Getica Bucuresti - CSM Resita -:-
16:00Miercurea Ciuc - Calarasi -:-
16:00Pandurii - Viitorul Tg. Jiu -:-
16:00Ripensia Timisoara - UTA Arad -:-
16:00Sportul Snagov - Metaloglobus -:-
23:00FC Rapid Bucuresti - Politehnica Timisoara -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

19:00Tambov - Dynamo Moscow -:-
21:30Ufa - Zenit Petersburg -:-
00:00Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Center

23:00D. Bryansk - Khimki 2 1:0
23:00Krasnogorsk - Kvant 4:0
23:00Saratov - R. Volgograd 2 4:0
00:00Saturn Ramenskoye - Lipetsk 1:1
18:00Ararat Moscow - FK Strogino Moscow -:-
22:00Salyut-Belgorod - Khimik Novomoskovsk -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - South

00:00SKA Rostov - Dynamo Stavropol 1:3
21:00Legion Dynamo - FK Makhachkala -:-
22:00Spartak Nalchik - Mashuk -:-
23:00Urozhay - Spartak Vladikavkaz -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - West

23:30Luki-Energiya - Zvezda St. Peterburg 2:0
02:00Lokomotiv-Kazanka - Znamya Truda 1:1
21:00Kolomna - Veles Moscow -:-

RUSSIA: Youth League

15:30Krasnodar U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19 -:-
17:00CSKA Moscow U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19 -:-
19:00Arsenal Tula U19 - FK Orenburg U19 -:-
19:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - Spartak Moscow U19 -:-
23:00FK Rostov U19 - Rubin Kazan U19 -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

00:00Al-Hilal - Abha 4:2
00:10Al-Taawon - Al-Hazem 1:1
01:50Al-Ittihad FC - Al-Raed 3:1
23:50Al-Fateh - Al-Shabab -:-
00:05Al-Faisaly - Al Feiha -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership

22:00Hamilton - Motherwell -:-
22:00Hibernian - St Johnstone -:-
22:00Kilmarnock - Aberdeen -:-
22:00Ross County - Livingston -:-

SCOTLAND: Championship

02:05Morton - Partick Thistle 3:2
22:00Alloa - Arbroath -:-
22:00Ayr - Queen of South -:-
22:00Dundee FC - Inverness -:-
22:00Dunfermline - Dundee Utd -:-

SCOTLAND: League One

22:00Clyde - Falkirk -:-
22:00Dumbarton - Stranraer -:-
22:00East Fife - Airdrieonians -:-
22:00Peterhead - Forfar Athletic -:-
22:00Raith - Montrose -:-

SCOTLAND: League Two

22:00Albion Rovers - Brechin -:-
22:00Cowdenbeath - Annan -:-
22:00Queen's Park - Elgin City -:-
22:00Stenhousemuir - Edinburgh City -:-
22:00Stirling - Cove Rangers -:-

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

02:45Cumbernauld Colts - Bonnyrigg Rose 0:2
22:00Caledonian Braves - Stirling University -:-
22:00Civil Service Strollers - Gala Fairydean -:-
22:00Dalbeattie Star - Edinburgh University -:-
22:00East Stirlingshire - East Kilbride -:-
22:00Spartans - Gretna 2008 -:-
22:00Vale Of Leithen - Kelty Hearts -:-

SCOTLAND: Highland League

21:00Fraserburgh - Fort William -:-
22:00Formartine Utd - Clachnacuddin -:-
22:00Forres Mechanics - Strathspey Thistle -:-
22:00Huntly - Rothes -:-
22:00Keith - Turriff Utd -:-
22:00Lossiemouth - Inverurie Loco Works -:-
22:00Nairn County - Brora Rangers -:-
22:00Wick Academy - Buckie Thistle -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

23:00PostponedFK Crvena zvezda - Cukaricki -:-
23:00PostponedRadnik - Partizan -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga

02:00Kolubara - Novi Pazar 3:1
23:00Radnicki 1923 - Smederevo -:-
23:00Sindjelic Beograd - Din. Vranje -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

01:00Podbrezova - Banska Bystrica 0:2
16:30Slovan Bratislava B - Dubnica -:-
22:30FC Kosice - Zilina B -:-
22:30Puchov - Petrzalka -:-

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

01:00Senica - Z. Moravce 1:3

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

16:30Nitra B - Marcelova -:-
23:00AFC Nove Mesto - Sala -:-
23:00FK Nove Zamky - Velke Ludince -:-
23:00Povazska Bystrica - Myjava -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

22:00FK Humenne - Šarišské Michalany -:-
22:00Lipany - Plavnica -:-
22:00Presov - B. Nova Ves -:-
22:00Vranov - Spisska Nova Ves -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

22:00Cadca - Namestovo -:-
22:00Rakytovce - Novohrad Lucenec -:-
22:00Zvolen - Rimavska Sobota -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

23:00I. Bratislava - MSK Senec -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

00:00Domzale - Aluminij -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

23:00Beltinci - Dravograd -:-
23:00Brezice - Koper -:-
23:00Fuzinar - Radomlje -:-
23:00Jadran Dekani - Rogaska -:-
23:00Nafta - Drava -:-
23:00ND Gorica - Dob -:-
23:00NK Krka - Krsko -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

21:00Black Leopards - Highlands -:-
21:00Golden Arrows - Chippa Utd. -:-
00:00Kaizer Chiefs - Supersport Utd -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: GladAfrica Championship

21:00Free State Stars - Pretoria U. -:-
21:00TS Sporting - Richards Bay -:-
21:00PostponedUthongathi - Tshakhuma -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Multichoice Diski

16:00Baroka U21 - Maritzburg Utd U21 -:-
16:00Cape Town City U21 - Chippa Utd. U21 -:-
18:00Bidvest Wits U21 - Orlando Pirates U21 -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

18:00Jeonbuk - Seongnam -:-
18:00Ulsan Hyundai - Sangju Sangmu -:-
18:30Daegu - Gangwon -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

18:00Bucheon FC 1995 - Jeonnam -:-
18:00Seoul E. - Ansan Greeners -:-

SOUTH KOREA: National League

16:00Gyeongju KHNP - Gimhae -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

02:00Granada CF - Sevilla 0:1
04:00Levante - Villarreal 2:1
23:00Osasuna - Eibar -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

04:00Albacete - Girona 1:0
00:00R. Oviedo - Lugo -:-
00:00Santander - Almeria -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1

00:45Rayo Majadahonda - Gijon B -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2

00:00Leioa - Guijuelo -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 1

00:00Alondras - Compostela -:-
00:30Racing Club Villalbes - Pontes -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 2

00:45Real Aviles - Covadonga 1:1
00:00Gijon Industrial - Llanes -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3

02:45Bezana - Torrelavega 1:2
23:00Atletico Albericia - UD Samano -:-
23:00UC Cartes - Cayon -:-
00:00Tropezon - Textil Escudo -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4

23:00Pasaia - Santuxu -:-
00:00Basconia - Sodupe -:-
00:00Urduliz - Somorrostro -:-
00:30Balmaseda - Ariznabarra -:-
00:30Durango - Tolosa FC -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7

00:00Leganes B - Moratalaz -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 8

23:30La Virgen - CF Salmantino 2 2 -:-
00:15Numancia B - Burgos Promesas -:-
00:30Santa Marta Tormes - Bembibre -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12

19:30Union Viera - Tenerife B -:-
23:00Mensajero - La Cuadra -:-
23:00Panaderia Pulido San Mateo - Atl. Paso -:-
00:00Las Palmas C - Ibarra -:-
00:00Union Guimar - San Fernando -:-
00:30Vera - Villa Santa Brigida -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 15

23:00Huarte - CD Corellano -:-
00:00AD San Juan - Murchante -:-
00:00Beti Kozkor - Beti Onak -:-
00:00Txantrea - Burlades -:-
00:30Lourdes - CD Ardoi -:-
00:30Pamplona - Valle Egues -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 16

22:00Comillas - Logrones Promesas -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 18

00:30Atl. Ibanes - Azuqueca -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

22:00Sirius - Orebro -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

22:00Syrianska - Vasteras SK -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

20:00Forward - Nykopings -:-
21:00Gefle - Umea FC -:-
22:00Carlstad - Bodens -:-
22:00Sollentuna - Karlslunds -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

20:00Lunds - Skovde AIK -:-
20:00Tvaakers - Utsiktens -:-
22:00Atvidabergs - Eskilsminne -:-
22:00Kristianstads - Lindome -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

19:00Pitea - Ytterhogdals -:-
20:00Friska Viljor - Taftea IK -:-
20:00IFK Lulea - IFK Ostersund -:-
20:00Kramfors-Alliansen - IFK Umea -:-
20:00Skelleftea - Sandviks -:-
20:00Timra - Gottne IF -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

20:00Karlbergs - Valbo FF -:-
20:00Mora - IFK Stocksund -:-
21:00Kungsangens - Enkopings SK -:-
21:00Kvarnsvedens - Skiljebo -:-
21:00Sundbybergs - Gute -:-
21:00Upsala - Taby -:-
22:00Lidingo IFK - Hudiksvalls -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

01:15Hittarps - Stafsinge 4:4
19:00Onsala - Vinbergs -:-
19:30Ullareds IK - Eslovs -:-
20:00Assyriska BK - Qviding -:-
20:00Prespa Birlik - Angelholms -:-
20:00Rosengard - Halmia -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

20:00Enskede - Huddinge -:-
20:00Motala - Haninge -:-
20:00Stockholm Internazionale - Varmbols -:-
22:00Aspudden Tellus - Arameisk-Syrianska -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

20:00Grebbestads - Savedalens -:-
20:00Stenungsunds - Uddevalla -:-
20:00Torslanda - Tidaholm IFK -:-
21:00Vanersborgs IF - Nordvarmland -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Östra Götaland

19:00Nassjo - Husqvarna -:-
20:00Almeboda/Linneryd - Nosaby IF -:-
20:00Karlskrona - Bromolla -:-
21:00Asarums - Raslatts -:-
21:00Dalstorps - IFK Berga -:-
21:00Osterlen FF - Rappe GOIF -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

20:00Goteborg W - Linkopings W -:-
21:00Kungsbacka W - Eskilstuna United W -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

20:00Hammarby W - Kvarnsvedens W -:-
21:00Uppsala W - Sundsvall W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

02:00Grasshoppers - Winterthur 2:2
23:30Wil - Kriens -:-

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

21:00Black Stars - Yverdon -:-
22:00Breitenrain - Cham -:-
22:00Koniz - Sion II -:-
22:00YF Juventus - Bellinzona -:-
22:00Zurich II - Stade Nyonnais -:-
23:00Etoile-Carouge - Bruhl -:-
23:00Rapperswil - Basel II -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

23:00Bulle - Terre Sainte -:-
23:00Echallens - Lancy -:-
23:00Oberwallis Naters - La Chaux-De-Fonds -:-
23:30Vevey - Meyrin -:-
00:00Chenois - Lausanne II -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

02:00Schotz - Baden 0:0
22:00Luzern II - Wohlen -:-
22:00Solothurn - Delemont -:-
23:00Buochs - Langenthal -:-
23:00Muttenz - Grasshopper II -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

22:00Balzers - Winterthur II -:-
22:00Hongg - Linth -:-
22:00Red Star Zurich - Dietikon -:-
22:00Thalwil - Kosova -:-
22:00Wettswil-Bonstetten - Eschen -:-
00:00Tuggen - St. Gallen II -:-
00:30Paradiso - Gossau -:-

SWITZERLAND: Nationalliga A Women

22:00Young Boys W - Luzern W -:-
22:30Servette Geneve FC W - FF Lugano 1976 W -:-
23:00Basel W - Grasshoppers W -:-
00:30Zurich W - St. Gallen W -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

20:00CSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Panjsher -:-
21:00Istiqlol Dushanbe - Khatlon -:-
21:00Kuktosh - Regar-TadAZ -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

21:00Biashara Mara United - Kagera Sugar -:-
21:00Mbao - Alliance -:-
21:00Mbeya City - Tanzania Prisons -:-
21:00Namungo - Ndanda -:-
21:00Polisi Tanzania - Coastal Union -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 1

18:45Buriram - Sukhothai -:-
19:00Trat FC - PTT Rayong -:-
20:00Bangkok Utd - Port MTI FC -:-
21:00Prachuap - Samut Prakan City -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1

23:30Club Africain - Stade Tunisien -:-
23:30JS Kairouan - Slimane -:-
23:30US Tataouine - Esperance Tunis -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

01:00Boluspor - Adana Demirspor 0:0
21:30Keciorengucu - Osmanlispor -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

01:30Besiktas - Goztepe 3:0
00:15Ankaragucu - Kayserispor -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

19:00Kolos Kovalivka - Vorskla Poltava -:-
22:00Oleksandriya - Desna -:-
00:30Dyn. Kyiv - Olimpik Donetsk -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

23:00MFC Metalurh - Metalist 1925 1:4
23:30Prykarpattya - Mykolaiv 1:1
22:00Kramatorsk - Obolon Brovar Kyjev -:-
00:00Volyn Lutsk - Ch. Odessa -:-

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

22:00Dinaz Vyshgorod - Zhytomyr -:-
22:00Kalush - Nyva Ternopil -:-
22:00Krystal - Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih -:-
22:00Kyiv-Sviatoshyn - Nyva Vinnytsya -:-
22:00Mykolaiv 2 - VPK-Agro -:-
22:00Nikopol - Kramatorsk 2 -:-
22:00Nova Kakhovka - Ch. Odessa 2 -:-
22:00Podillya Khmelnytskyi - Obolon-Brovar K. 2 -:-
22:00Uzhhorod - Veres-Rivne -:-

UKRAINE: Youth League

20:00Karpaty U21 - Zorya U21 -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Arabian Gulf Cup

23:15Al Nasr - Ittihad Kalba 3:0
23:15Al Wahda - Al Fujairah 3:1
01:30Al Ain - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 2:2

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

06:00Atenas - Bella Vista 3:0
21:05Rentistas - Villa Espanola -:-

USA: MLS

08:00Orlando City - Atlanta United 0:1
10:00Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders 1:2

USA: USL Championship

07:00Pittsburgh - Loudoun 1:0
10:30Phoenix Rising - Sacramento Republic 2:1

USA: USL League One

04:00Toronto FC II - Greenville 0:0

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Clausura

04:00Aragua - Monagas 1:1
23:00Metropolitanos - Zulia -:-

VENEZUELA: Segunda Division - Clausura

03:30PostponedUniversidad Central - Ciudad Vinotinto -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 1

18:00Hai Phong - The Cong -:-
19:00Than Quang Ninh - Binh Duong -:-
20:00Sai Gon FC - Thanh Hoa -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 2

17:00Hue - Hong Linh Ha Tinh -:-
18:00Long An - An Do-An Giang -:-

WALES: Premier League

02:45Bala - TNS 3:1
02:45Barry - Aberystwyth 3:1
02:45Caernarfon - Connahs Q. 0:0
02:45Druids - Airbus 3:1
02:45Penybont - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:3
03:00Carmarthen Town - Newtown 1:2

WALES: FAW Championship North & Mid

01:30Corwen - Prestatyn 1:6
02:45Colwyn Bay - Flint 0:1
21:30Buckley - Porthmadog -:-
21:30Conwy Borough - Bangor City -:-
21:30Guilsfield - Llanrhaeadr -:-
21:30Llandudno - Gresford -:-
21:30Penrhyncoch - Ruthin -:-
21:30Rhyl - Llangefni -:-

WALES: FAW Championship South & Mid

02:30Briton Ferry - Ammanford 2:2
02:30Cwmamman United - Cwmbran Celtic 2:1
02:30Taffs Well - Swansea University 1:3
21:30Caerau Ely - Afan Lido -:-
21:30Goytre Utd - Llanelli -:-
21:30Llantwit Major - STM Sports -:-
21:30Pontypridd - Haverfordwest -:-
21:30Undy - Cambrian & Clydach -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

15:00Leopards (Ken) - Wazito (Ken) -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

17:00Hungary U18 - North Macedonia U18 -:-
17:00Latvia U18 - Slovakia U18 -:-
22:00Czech Republic U18 - Ukraine U18 -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

00:30Madrid C. W (Esp) - Rayo Vallecano W (Esp) 1:1
22:00Real Sociedad W (Esp) - Athletic Bilbao W (Esp) -:-

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

21:00Bulawayo Chiefs - Black Rhinos -:-
21:00Chapungu Utd - CAPS Utd -:-
21:00Ngezi Platinum - Hwange -:-
21:00Yadah - Herentals -:-
21:00ZPC Kariba - TelOne -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.in provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.in website for technical reasons.