REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

ARGENTINA: Copa Liga Profesional - First stage

06:00Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central 0:1
08:15Newells Old Boys - Talleres Cordoba 1:1

ASIA: AFC Champions League

18:00Beijing Guoan (Chn) - Melbourne Victory (Aus) -:-
18:00FC Tokyo (Jpn) - Shanghai Shenhua (Chn) -:-
21:00Perth Glory (Aus) - Ulsan Hyundai (Kor) -:-
21:00Seoul (Kor) - Chiangrai Utd (Tha) -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

03:45Leuven - St. Truiden 2:2
00:00Waasland-Beveren - Oostende -:-

BELGIUM: Pro League U21

02:30PostponedAnderlecht U21 - Genk U21 -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

07:00Sport Recife - Atletico GO 0:1

BRAZIL: Serie B

04:30Figueirense - Sampaio Correa 1:2
07:00Botafogo SP - Avai 0:1

BRAZIL: Serie C

07:00Botafogo PB - Remo 0:0

BRAZIL: Serie D

02:00Bragantino - Acreano 4:0
02:00Potiguar - Coruripe 5:3
02:45AE Altos - Santos AP 2:0
04:00Bare - River-PI 1:3

BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women - Play Offs

02:00Esmac W - Juventus W 0:1

BULGARIA: Parva liga

23:30Arda - Tsarsko Selo 2:0

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

20:00Ludogorets II - Svoge -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

23:30ASF Dioulasso - US Ouagadougou -:-
00:00Etoile Filante - ASEC Koudougou -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

04:00Deportes Iquique - Cobresal 0:0
06:15U. De Concepcion - Huachipato 0:1
08:30U. Espanola - O'Higgins 0:2

CHILE: Primera B

21:30Valdivia - Melipilla -:-

CHILE: Segunda Division

21:30Arturo Fernandez Vial - Ind. Cauquenes -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Women - Play Offs

00:00Real San Andres W - Ind. Medellin W -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL

01:00Gorica - Varazdin 1:0
00:00Lok. Zagreb - Hajduk Split -:-

CYPRUS: First Division

00:00Karmiotissa - Achnas 1:1
02:00Paralimni - Paphos 0:0

DENMARK: Superliga

02:00FC Copenhagen - Randers FC 1:2

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

22:30AC Rangers - Lubumbashi Sport -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Second stage

02:00U. Catolica - Mushuc Runa 1:1
04:30Orense - Barcelona SC 0:0
07:00Macara - LDU Portoviejo 1:0

ENGLAND: EPL

01:30Burnley - Crystal Palace 1:0
04:00Wolves - Southampton 1:1

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

21:00Barnsley U23 - Birmingham U23 -:-
21:00Bristol City U23 - Ipswich U23 -:-
21:00Colchester U23 - QPR U23 -:-
21:00Swansea U23 - Charlton U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

03:00Leicester U23 - West Ham U23 2:1
03:00Stoke City U23 - Aston Villa U23 0:2

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

00:00Legion - Kuressaare -:-
00:00Narva - Tallinna Kalev -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2

03:45Guingamp - AC Ajaccio 2:2

FRANCE: National

00:30Cholet - Bastia-Borgo -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

16:00Merani Martvili - Bolnisi -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

03:30VfL Osnabruck - Nurnberg 1:4

GIBRALTAR: National League

03:00College 1975 FC - Lynx 1:8

GREECE: Super League

01:30Volos - OFI Crete 1:4

GUINEA: Ligue 1

00:00Fello Star - Ashanti GB 1:0
00:00Santoba - ASFAG 0:0
00:00Loubha - SOAR -:-
00:00Wakriya - Horoya -:-

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture

06:00Real du Cap - Violette -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura - 1st Phase

05:00UPNFM - Honduras Progreso 0:1

INDIA: ISL

22:00Jamshedpur - Chennaiyin -:-

IRAQ: Super League

19:00Al Karkh - Al Wasat -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

00:00Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda -:-

ISRAEL: Leumit League

01:00M. Nazareth - Hapoel Afula 0:1
01:00MS Kafr Qasim - Nof Hagalil 0:1
02:30Hapoel Jerusalem - H. Ironi Rishon 1:1

ITALY: Serie B

04:00Salernitana - Cremonese 2:1

ITALY: Coppa Italia

21:30Spal - Monza -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

15:00FC Astana - Kaisar Kyzylorda -:-
16:00Kyzylzhar - Ordabasy -:-
16:00Taraz - Kaspij Aktau -:-
20:00Okzhetpes - Tobol -:-
20:00Shakhtar Karagandy - Zhetysu Taldykorgan -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

20:00Arberia - Gjilani -:-
20:00Drita - Feronikeli -:-

KUWAIT: Premier League

23:30Al Shabab - Al Sahel 1:1
23:30Kazma SC - Burgan 1:1
21:00Al Naser - Al-Fahaheel -:-
23:30Al Sulaibikhat - Al Arabi -:-

MALTA: Division 1

00:00Mqabba FC - St. George's FC 1:0

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

02:00Atl. San Luis 2 - Reboceros de La Piedad 0:2

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

23:00Codru Lozova - Floresti -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

01:45Jong AZ - Nijmegen 0:3
04:00Jong Ajax - FC Volendam 1:1

NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Fall Season

21:30PostponedZwolle U18 - Feyenoord U18 -:-

NIGER: Ligue 1

23:00Ader - ASFAN -:-
23:00Espoir - Douanes Niamey -:-
23:00Jangorzo - Nigelec -:-
23:00Racing FC de Boukoki - US Gendarmerie -:-
23:00ASGNN - Sahel -:-
23:00Urana - Police -:-

PALESTINE: West Bank League

21:00Albirah - Shabab Al-Dhahiriya -:-
22:00Shabab Alsamu - Al Amari -:-
00:00Al Quds - Thaqafi Tulkarem -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

00:00AD Cantolao - U. San Martin 1:2
02:15Cienciano - Alianza Huanuco 2:0
04:30Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal 1:1
00:00Sport Boys - Ayacucho -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

01:00Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdansk 2:0
03:30Jagiellonia - Wisla Plock 5:2

PORTUGAL: Ta├ža de Portugal

00:45Real SC - Belenenses 0:2
03:30Academica - Varzim 1:0
05:15Sacavenense - Sporting 1:7

QATAR: Division 2

22:30Shamal - Al-Waab -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

00:00Chindia Targoviste - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 1:2
03:00Gaz Metan Medias - FCSB 2:3

ROMANIA: Liga 2

23:00U Craiova 1948 - Metaloglobus Bucharest -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

23:15Al Ahli SC - Al-Shabab 2:2
01:15Al-Hilal - Al-Nassr 2:0
22:50Al-Taawon - Al Wehda -:-
00:30Al-Ettifaq - Al-Fateh -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

20:05Al-Shoalah - Al Thuqbah -:-
20:10Al Feiha - Al Jabalain -:-
20:30Ohod - Al Taee -:-
22:25Al Jeel - Hajer -:-
22:25Al Khaleej - Al Draih -:-
22:25Al-Sahel - Al Najoom -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

19:30Poprad - Podbrezova -:-
19:30Slovan Bratislava B - Zilina B -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

23:00Koper - Bravo -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

04:00Ath Bilbao - Betis 4:0

SPAIN: LaLiga2

04:00Albacete - Almeria 1:2

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

02:00Goteborg - Hacken 1:1
02:00Norrkoping - Falkenbergs 4:1
02:00Sirius - Mjallby 0:1

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

02:00Sollentuna - Vasalunds 3:2

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

03:00Aarau - Grasshoppers 0:1

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

19:00JKT Tanzania - Mbeya City -:-
21:00Coastal Union - Ihefu -:-
21:00PostponedDodoma Jiji - Simba -:-
21:00PostponedKinondoni MC - Namungo -:-
21:00Polisi Tanzania - Mtibwa Sugar -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

00:30Galatasaray - Kayserispor 1:1

TURKEY: 1. Lig

00:00Balikesirspor - Umraniyespor 1:1
00:00Menemenspor - Altay 1:2

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

18:00Ofspor - Malatya -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

18:00Karsiyaka - Arhavispor -:-

TURKEY: Turkish Cup

18:00Genclerbirligi - Kirsehir Belediyespor -:-
19:30Ankaraspor - Muglaspor -:-
19:30Boluspor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
19:30Giresunspor - Nigde Anadolu -:-
20:00Denizlispor - Turgutluspor -:-
22:00Karagumruk - Erokspor -:-
00:00Adanaspor AS - Sakaryaspor -:-
00:00Bursaspor - 1922 Konyaspor -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio

05:00Cerro Largo - Liverpool M. 1:1
07:15Wanderers - Progreso 3:0

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

21:30Tacuarembo - Rocha -:-
23:45Juventud - Central Esp. -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

16:00Mashal Muborak - Navbahor Namangan -:-
18:15Qizilqum - Metallurg Bekabad -:-
19:00AGMK - Andijan -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Second stage

05:00Caracas - Gran Valencia 6:2
08:00Portuguesa - Aragua 1:2

VENEZUELA: Segunda Division - Clausura

03:30Lara Deportiva - Angostura 1:1
21:00Frontera - Urena -:-
00:00JBL Zulia - Local Andina -:-

VIETNAM: National League Women

17:00Ho Chi Minh W - Son La W -:-
19:30TKS Viet Nam W - Ho Chi Minh City 2 W -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.in provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.in website for technical reasons.