REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

ASIA: AFC Cup - Play Offs

00:00Al-Muharraq (Bhr) - Al Kuwait (Kuw) 2:0

EUROPE: Champions League - Group Stage

00:45Barcelona - Dyn. Kyiv 1:0
00:45Salzburg - Wolfsburg 3:1
03:00Benfica - Bayern Munich 0:4
03:00Chelsea - Malmo FF 4:0
03:00Lille - Sevilla 0:0
03:00Manchester Utd - Atalanta 3:2
03:00Young Boys - Villarreal 1:4
03:00Zenit - Juventus 0:1

EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage

00:45Betis - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
00:45Fenerbahce - Antwerp -:-
00:45Lazio - Marseille -:-
00:45Ludogorets - Braga -:-
00:45Midtjylland - Crvena zvezda -:-
00:45Rapid Vienna - D. Zagreb -:-

AFRICA: African Championship Women - Qualification

23:00Kenya W - South Sudan W 8:0
23:00Liberia W - Senegal W 1:2
23:00Nigeria W - Ghana W 2:0
23:30Guinea Bissau W - Mauritania W 1:0
23:30Niger W - Ivory Coast W 0:9
00:00Angola W - Botswana W 1:5
00:00Burkina Faso W - Benin W 2:1
00:00Djibouti W - Rwanda W -:-
00:30Mali W - Guinea W 2:2
01:00Algeria W - Sudan W 14:0
01:00PostponedEquatorial Guinea W - D.R. Congo W -:-

ALGERIA: U21 League

22:30Constantine U21 - Oran U21 -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

23:00Primeiro de Agosto - Petro Atletico 2:2

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

01:30Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia L.P. 0:1
03:45San Lorenzo - Lanus 1:3
06:00Banfield - Huracan 1:4
06:00Estudiantes L.P. - Atl. Tucuman 1:1
08:15Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz 2:1

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

07:30Sol de Mayo - Deportivo Madryn 0:0

ARMENIA: Premier League

19:00Noravank - Urartu -:-
22:00BKMA - Pyunik Yerevan -:-

ARMENIA: First League

19:00Lernayin Artsakh - Shirak Gyumri -:-

ASIA: Asian Cup Women - Qualification - First stage

14:00Lebanon W - United Arab Emirates W -:-
19:00Guam W - Myanmar W -:-
23:00Bahrain W - Laos W -:-

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

23:00Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Krumkachy 0:2

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

21:00Neman 2 - BATE 2 -:-

BELGIUM: 1st National Women

02:30RSC Anderlecht II W - Moldavo W 2:1

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional

03:00Always Ready - Wilstermann 0:0
07:30Palmaflor - Independiente Petroleros 0:0

BRAZIL: Serie A

06:00Ceara - Palmeiras 1:2

BRAZIL: Serie B

07:30Botafogo RJ - Brusque 3:0

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil

08:30Athletico-PR - Flamengo RJ 2:2
08:30Atletico-MG - Fortaleza 4:0

BRAZIL: Copa Verde

03:00Manaus - Porto Velho 2:0
04:00Sao Raimundo RR - Castanhal 1:2
05:00Rio Branco - Nova Mutum 1:4
07:00Paysandu PA - Penarol 6:0
08:00Cuiaba - Brasiliense 0:1pen

BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste - Qualification

06:30ABC - Jacuipense 4:2
06:30Botafogo PB - Imperatriz 2:0

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20 - Play Offs

04:00Vasco U20 - Flamengo RJ U20 2:1

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

07:00Atl. Ottawa - Valour 2:0

CANADA: U Sports

08:15Waterloo - Western -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

01:00La Serena - Colo Colo 1:4
05:30U. Catolica - S. Wanderers 3:2
08:00Everton - Huachipato 1:0

CHILE: Primera B

06:00Arturo Fernandez Vial - Cobreloa 3:2
06:30San Luis - S. Morning 2:2

COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia

06:30Pereira - Deportes Tolima 2:1pen

COLOMBIA: Super Cup

67'Santa Fe - America De Cali 2:1

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura

04:00PostponedCarmelita - Municipal Garabito -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL

23:00Rijeka - Lok. Zagreb 1:2

EGYPT: Division 2 - Group C

20:30Abu Qir Semad - El Raja -:-
20:30Alaab Damanhour - Salloum -:-
20:30Al Hammam - Al Zarka -:-
20:30Baladiyat El Mahalla - Dekernes -:-
20:30El Mansoura - Al Magd -:-
20:30El Olympi - Pioneers -:-
20:30Haras El Hodood - Alexandria SC -:-
20:30Kafr El Sheikh - Said El Mahalla -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

05:00Jocoro - FAS 0:0
86'Aguila - Metapan 4:0
89'Santa Tecla - Atletico Marte 0:0
74'Alianza FC - Chalatenango 1:0

ENGLAND: Championship

02:45Fulham - Cardiff 2:0
02:45Huddersfield - Birmingham 0:0
02:45Hull - Peterborough 1:2
02:45Middlesbrough - Barnsley 2:0
02:45Preston - Coventry 2:1
02:45Swansea - West Brom 2:1
03:00Reading - Blackpool 2:3

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

02:45PostponedGosport - Hayes & Yeading -:-

ENGLAND: FA Cup - Qualification

02:45Havant & W - Torquay 4:2

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

20:00Sunderland U18 - Blackburn U18 -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

23:00CancelledLevadia - Legion -:-
23:00Parnu JK Vaprus - Tammeka 1:2
01:00CancelledNarva - Kalju -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

00:00Flora U21 - Elva 0:1
00:00Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Tartu Welco 4:0

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

23:00Sebeta City - St. George 0:0

EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Group Stage

22:30HJK - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
00:45Alashkert - LASK -:-
00:45Anorthosis - Flora -:-
00:45Bodo/Glimt - AS Roma -:-
00:45FC Copenhagen - PAOK -:-
00:45Feyenoord - Union Berlin -:-
00:45Maccabi Haifa - Slavia Prague -:-
00:45Mura - Rennes -:-
00:45Qarabag - K. Almaty -:-
00:45Vitesse - Tottenham -:-

EUROPE: Euro U17 - Qualification - First stage

00:00Romania U17 - Russia U17 0:2
18:00Bulgaria U17 - Croatia U17 -:-
00:00Serbia U17 - Liechtenstein U17 -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Youth League - Winners Play Offs

23:00Crvena zvezda U19 - St. Patricks U19 2:0
23:00Hajduk Split U19 - Shkendija U19 3:1
00:00Angers U19 - Csikszereda M. Ciuc U19 3:0
01:00Empoli U19 - Domzale U19 1:1
01:00Hammarby U19 - Rangers U19 1:2
02:00Dep. La Coruna U19 - Pogon Szczecin U19 4:0

EUROPE: Euro U19 Women - Qualification - Round 1 - League A

00:00Denmark U19 W - Turkey U19 W 6:0
01:00Netherlands U19 W - Ukraine U19 W 4:1
02:00Ireland U19 W - England U19 W 0:1

EUROPE: Euro U19 Women - Qualification - Round 1 - League B

00:00North Macedonia U19 W - Faroe Islands U19 W 3:0

EUROPE: World Cup Women - Qualification

20:00Montenegro W - Azerbaijan W -:-
22:00Russia W - Malta W -:-
23:00Albania W - Armenia W -:-
23:00Georgia W - Finland W -:-
23:00Latvia W - North Macedonia W -:-
23:00Turkey W - Bulgaria W -:-
00:00Denmark W - Bosnia & Herzegovina W -:-
00:00Israel W - Germany W -:-
00:00Ukraine W - Faroe Islands W -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

02:00HB Torshavn - Klaksvik 2:1
22:00TB Tvoroyri - Streymur -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

00:30Loco. Tbilisi - Dila Gori 0:4

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

01:00Luneburger Hansa - Oldenburg 1:1

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

01:00Chemnitzer - Energie Cottbus 1:1
01:00Halberstadt - Altglienicke 0:3

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

01:00Goppinger SV - Linx 1:1
01:00Reutlingen - Dorfmerkingen 4:0

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura

89'Real Espana - Victoria 1:1

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

00:00Csakvari - Szolnoki MAV 2:2

HUNGARY: NB III - West

00:00Bicskei - Tatabanya 0:0

INDONESIA: Liga 1

19:15Persik Kediri - Persipura Jayapura -:-
21:30Persebaya - Persela Lamongan -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 2 - First round

16:15PostponedSriwijaya - Tiga Naga -:-

IRAQ: Super League

00:30Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Karkh 1:0
20:00Al Diwaniya - Erbil -:-
20:00Baghdad - Al Naft -:-
20:00Samarra - Al Zawraa -:-
22:15Al Shorta - Zakho -:-
00:30Al Wasat - Al Minaa -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef South

22:00Hapoel Bnei Lod - M. Herzliya -:-
22:30Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Hapoel Azor -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

00:00Fiorenzuola - Pergolettese 3:1
00:00Legnago Salus - Pro Patria 2:3
00:00Pro Sesto - Padova 2:2
00:00Seregno - Virtus Verona 1:3
00:00Sudtirol - Piacenza 2:0
00:00Trento - FeralpiSalo 1:2
00:00Triestina - Mantova 2:1
23:30Pro Vercelli - Giana Erminio -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

23:30ACR Messina - Vibonese 0:0
01:00Picerno - Monterosi FC 2:0
02:00Turris - Campobasso 2:3
02:30Bari - Foggia 1:1
03:00Catania - Avellino 2:2
03:00Latina - Catanzaro 0:2
03:00Monopoli - Juve Stabia 1:0
03:00Paganese - Potenza 2:0
03:00Palermo - Virtus Francavilla 1:0
03:00Taranto - Fidelis Andria 2:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

00:00Novara - Ticino 3:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

00:30Villa Valle - Arconatese 4:2

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

00:00Lamezia Terme - Gelbison Cilento 1:2
02:00AS Acireale - Giarre 2:0

JORDAN: Premier League

23:00Al Salt - Al-Faisaly Amman 1:1
01:30Al Buqaa - Al Hussein 1:2
23:00Al Ramtha - Shabab Al Ordon -:-
23:00Aqaba - Al Jazeera Amman -:-

KENYA: Premier League

20:00Nairobi City - Wazito -:-

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

17:00Kaganat - Ilbirs -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

23:30Metta/LU - RFS 2:5

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

23:00Kauno Zalgiris - Dziugas Telsiai 0:1

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

00:00Siauliai FA - FK Minija 2:1

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

08:00Club Leon - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1:2
08:00Toluca - Necaxa 1:1
45+'U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Pachuca 2:0
42'Club Tijuana - Guadalajara Chivas 0:0

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

06:00Celaya - Alebrijes Oaxaca 1:0
08:05Tampico Madero - Atlante 1:1
43'Cimarrones de Sonora - Tlaxcala 1:0

MEXICO: Liga MX U20 - Apertura

06:45Club Tijuana U20 - Guadalajara Chivas U20 1:2

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

01:15Berkane - Olympique Khouribga 3:3
03:30Mouloudia Oujda - Raja Casablanca 1:3

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

07:00Ferretti - Jalapa 5:0
72'Esteli - Juventus Managua 2:0
45+'Managua FC - Export Sebaco 0:1

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Apertura

02:00Managua FC U20 - Export Sebaco U20 4:2
04:30Ferretti U20 - Jalapa U20 2:0

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF League

06:00Santos DG (Cos) - Forge (Can) 3:1

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

00:00Fredrikstad - Strommen 3:1
00:00Raufoss - Stjordals Blink 5:2
00:00Sandnes - Asane 3:2
00:00Sogndal - Ham-Kam 1:1
00:00Start - Grorud 3:0
00:00Ull/Kisa - Jerv 0:0
02:00Ranheim - Aalesund 3:3

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

01:00Kongsvinger - Asker 3:1

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

22:30Flekkeroy - Kjelsas -:-

NORWAY: Junior U19

19:30Haugesund U19 - Molde U19 -:-
20:00Brann U19 - Stabaek U19 -:-
21:00Aalesund U19 - Asane U19 -:-

OMAN: Professional League

20:55Al-Msnaa - Sohar -:-
21:00Al Nahda - Saham -:-
21:15Dhofar - Nizwa -:-
00:00Al Seeb - Muscat -:-

PAKISTAN: Premier League

18:00KRL FC - SSGC -:-
21:15Pakistan Army - WAPDA -:-

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

03:00Fernando de la Mora - Diaz 2:0

PARAGUAY: Copa Paraguay

04:30Libertad Asuncion - Guarani de Trinidad 5:0
07:00Ameliano - Guairena FC 0:1pen

POLAND: Division 1

00:00Polkowice - Puszcza 0:1
02:30Odra Opole - Skra 1:0
00:00Stomil Olsztyn - Podbeskidzie -:-

QATAR: QSL

00:30Al Wakra - Al-Duhail -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

00:30Petrolul - Steaua Bucuresti -:-

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

03:15Cailungo - Folgore 1:2
03:15Fiorentino - Cosmos 0:0
03:15La Fiorita - Tre Penne 1:0
03:15Murata - Libertas 1:0
03:15Tre Fiori - Pennarossa 2:1

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

22:55Al Batin - Al Feiha -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

23:35Al Wehda - Al-Kawkab 1:2
00:45Al Qadisiya - Al Khaleej 1:2

SERBIA: Super Liga

22:30Napredak - Novi Pazar -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga

23:00Macva - Zlatibor Cajetina 1:0

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

02:00SLIFA - Kamboi Eagles 0:1

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

23:30Maritzburg Utd - Orlando Pirates 0:0

SPAIN: LaLiga2

01:00Fuenlabrada - Amorebieta 0:0
01:00Valladolid - UD Ibiza 1:1
03:00Alcorcon - Leganes 3:3
03:00Lugo - Las Palmas 2:0
00:45Almeria - R. Sociedad B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4

01:30Urduliz - Leioa 0:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9

02:00Motril - Torremolinos 2:4

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13

23:30Mazarron CF - Lorca Deportiva 0:1

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

01:00Notvikens IK - Umea FC 1:2

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

01:00Balkan - IFK Karlshamn 1:0
01:00Eslovs - Rosengard -:-

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen - Qualification

23:00Hudiksvalls - Hammarby 1:3

UKRAINE: Youth League

18:00Desna U19 - Oleksandriya U19 -:-
19:00Metalist 1925 U19 - Inhulets U19 -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League

22:15Bani Yas - Khorfakkan -:-
22:15Ittihad Kalba - Al Urooba -:-
00:30Al Wasl - Al Ain -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

02:15Fenix - Liverpool M. 1:1
04:30Plaza Colonia - River Plate 0:0
07:30Penarol - Montevideo City 3:1
22:00Sud America - Cerro Largo -:-
00:15Boston River - Cerrito -:-

USA: MLS

07:30Atlanta Utd - New York City 1:1
07:30DC United - New England Revolution 2:3
07:30FC Cincinnati - Chicago Fire 3:4
07:30Inter Miami - Toronto FC 3:0
07:30Orlando City - Club de Foot Montreal 1:1
08:00FC Dallas - Los Angeles FC 2:3
08:00Minnesota United - Philadelphia Union 3:2
08:30Houston Dynamo - Los Angeles Galaxy 0:3
08:30Nashville SC - Columbus Crew 1:1
82'Colorado Rapids - Seattle Sounders 1:0
45+'Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:0
18'San Jose Earthquakes - Austin FC 0:0

USA: USL Championship

07:00Charleston - LA Galaxy 2 3:1
07:00New York Red Bulls 2 - Loudoun 3:0
07:30Tampa Bay - Miami FC 3:0
08:00FC Tulsa - Atlanta United 2 4:0
83'El Paso - Austin Bold 2:0
79'New Mexico - San Antonio 2:2
45+'Orange County SC - San Diego Loyal 1:0
45+'Tacoma Defiance - Oakland Roots 0:0

USA: USL League One

08:00Union Omaha - Forward Madison 1:2

USA: NISA - Fall Season

08:30Chicago House - Chattanooga 1:0
18'LA Force - San Diego 1904 0:0

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

21:15Metallurg Bekabad - AGMK -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - First stage

23:00Universidad Central - Mineros -:-

VENEZUELA: Segunda Division - Play Offs

03:00Fundacion AIFI - Frontera 2:1aet

WORLD: Friendly International

17:00Slovakia U16 - Czech Republic U16 -:-
21:30Qatar U17 - Saudi Arabia U17 -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

01:30Achilles 29 (Ned) - De Treffers (Ned) 1:0

WORLD: Friendly International Women

07:30Puerto Rico W - Guyana W 6:1
21:00Boca Juniors W - Uruguay W -:-
00:00Costa Rica W - Jamaica W -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.in provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.in website for technical reasons.