Football » Today » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
EUROPE: Champions League - Play Offs
03:00PSG - Dortmund 0:1ALBANIA: Superliga
22:00Dinamo Tirana - Egnatia -:-22:00Erzeni - Teuta -:-
22:00KF Tirana - Vllaznia -:-
22:00Kukesi - Partizani -:-
22:00Skenderbeu - Laci -:-
ALBANIA: First Division
22:00Besa Kavaje - Flamurtari -:-22:00Burreli - Apolonia Fier -:-
22:00Kastrioti - Korabi Peshkopi -:-
22:00Luzi - Vora -:-
22:00Tomori Berat - Lushnja -:-
ANGOLA: Girabola
22:00CD Lunda Sul - Interclube -:-22:00Santa Rita - Wiliete -:-
22:00Sao Salvador - Desportivo Huila -:-
22:00Uniao de Malanje - Kabuscorp -:-
22:30Academica - C.R.D. Libolo -:-
23:00Petro Atletico - Sporting de Cabinda -:-
23:00Primeiro de Agosto - Bravos do Maquis -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
02:05Talleres (R.E) - Racing Cordoba 0:0ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
02:00Deportivo Metalurgico - Deportivo Camioneros 0:100:30Barrancas - Atletico Pilar -:-
ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
02:00Banfield 2 - San Lorenzo 2 1:102:00Belgrano 2 - Racing Club 2 2:1
02:00Sarmiento Junin 2 - Estudiantes L.P. 2 0:1
02:00Union de Santa Fe 2 - Godoy Cruz 2 2:1
06:00Independiente 2 - Talleres Cordoba 2 0:1
ARMENIA: Premier League
23:00Ararat-Armenia - BKMA 4:1ARMENIA: First League
20:00Onor - Ararat Yerevan 2 -:-ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation
08:00La Fama - Real Koyari -:-AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
18:00PostponedSingleton Strikers - South Cardiff -:-18:00Thornton Redbacks - Kahibah -:-
18:00West Wallsend - Belmont Swansea Utd. -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
01:00SC Weiz - Weindorf St. Anna 2:2AUSTRIA: Karnten
00:00SC Landskron - SV Spittal -:-00:30Donau Klagenfurt - SAK Klagenfurt -:-
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
23:30Union Henndorf - Strasswalchen -:-00:00Eugendorf - Thalgau -:-
AUSTRIA: Steiermark
01:00Hartberg (Am) - Lebring 2:001:00Ilzer SV - Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 1:1
01:00Lafnitz (Am) - Hohenhaus Schladming 5:2
01:00SV Frauental - Koflach 1:2
01:00SV Union Gnas - Furstenfeld 0:3
01:00SV Wildon - Heiligenkreuz 2:1
01:00UFC Fehring - Kalsdorf 1:1
01:00Weinland Gamlitz - Tillmitsch 0:2
AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
00:00Lochau - FC Lustenau -:-AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
19:00Iravan - Difai Agsu -:-BAHRAIN: Premier League
00:00Al-Muharraq - East Riffa -:-00:00Al Riffa - Al-Ahli Manama -:-
00:00Al-Shabbab - Al Khalidiyah -:-
BELARUS: Belarusian Cup
23:00Zhodino - Isloch -:-BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
19:00Zorka-BDU W - Dynamo Brest W -:-20:00Bobruichanka W - Dyussh-Polesgu W -:-
21:00Minsk FK W - FC Gomel W -:-
23:00Belarus U19 W - Dnepr Mogilev W -:-
BELGIUM: Pro League U21
00:00Oostende U21 - Lommel SK U21 -:-BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
00:00Zrinjski - Borac Banja Luka -:-BOTSWANA: Premier League
21:00Holy Ghost - Police XI -:-21:00Jwaneng Galaxy - Eleven Angels -:-
21:00Nico United - Security Systems -:-
21:00Orapa United - Matebele -:-
21:00Tafic FC - Masitoaka -:-
21:00VTM FC - Township Rollers -:-
BRAZIL: Serie B
08:00Botafogo SP - Mirassol 0:0BRAZIL: Serie D
02:30Audax RJ - Democrata SL 0:1BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2
06:30Paulistano FC - Rondonopolis EC 0:9BRAZIL: Roraimense - Second stage
07:00Progresso - Sao Raimundo RR 0:1309:00Monte Roraima - Atl. Roraima -:-
BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
02:00Inter de Lages U20 - Criciuma U20 0:3BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
02:30AA Iguacu U20 - Campo Mourao U20 1:0BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
02:00Fluminense W - Avai Kindermann W 1:006:00PostponedSantos W - Gremio W -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
02:00Botafogo PB W - Uniao RN W 0:1BULGARIA: Third League - South-West
23:00Balkan Botevgrad - Vihren -:-23:00CSKA Sofia II - Minyor Pernik -:-
23:00Hebar 2 - Botev Ihtiman -:-
23:00Kostinbrod - Slivnishki Geroy -:-
23:00Levski Sofia II - CSKA 1948 Sofia III -:-
23:00Oborishte - Kyustendil -:-
23:00Razlog - Bansko -:-
23:00Slavia Sofia 2 - Septemvri Simitli -:-
23:00Vitosha Bistritsa - Septemvri Sofia 2 -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
22:00Septemvri Tervel - Ludogorets III -:-BURUNDI: Coupe du President
21:00Le Messager Ngozi - Bumamuru -:-21:00Vital'O - Deira -:-
CAMBODIA: CPL - Championship Group
19:00Boeung Ket - Phnom Penh Crown -:-19:00Svay Rieng - Visakha -:-
CANADA: Championship
23:00Forge - CF Montreal 1:109:00Cavalry - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:2
CHILE: Primera Division Women
23:00Deportes Iquique W - Antofagasta W -:-23:00S. Morning W - A. Italiano W -:-
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
09:00San Carlos - Saprissa 0:360'Liberia - Grecia 1:0
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
00:00Achnas - AEL Limassol 2:000:00Karmiotissa - Nea Salamis 1:3
00:00Othellos Athienou - Doxa 3:0
23:00Zakakiou - Apollon -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
16:30Prostejov - Pribram -:-16:30Sparta Prague B - Lisen -:-
23:00Vyskov - Jihlava -:-
23:30Chrudim - Dukla Prague -:-
23:30Taborsko - Opava -:-
23:30Varnsdorf - Kromeriz -:-
00:00Brno - Zizkov -:-
00:00Vlasim - Sigma Olomouc B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
22:30Bzenec - Vsetin -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
16:15Havirov - Jesenik -:-23:00Bridlicna - Polanka nad Odrou -:-
23:30Frenstat p. R. - Vratimov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
23:30Rudolfov - Hluboka nad Vltavou 0:116:15Olesnik - Trebon -:-
21:00Protivin - FC Semice -:-
23:00Drazice - Junior Strakonice -:-
23:00Jankov - Tyn nad Vltavou -:-
23:00Malse Roudne - Trhove Sviny -:-
23:00Milevsko - Mirovice -:-
23:00TJ Osek - Trebetice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
21:00Touzim - Kralovske Porici -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
23:00Lazne Belohrad - Solnice -:-23:00Libcany - Jaromer -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
23:00Lomnice nad Popelkou - Straz p. Ralskem -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
20:00Zruc - Kosutka Plzen -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
20:30Frydek-Mistek U19 - Karvina U19 -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Czech Cup Women
18:45Slavia Prague W - Slovacko W -:-DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
20:00Celeste - AC Rangers -:-22:00Renaissance - Etoile de Kivu -:-
ECUADOR: Serie B
04:00Leones del Norte - Ind. Juniors 1:108:00Manta - San Antonio 1:1
EGYPT: Premier League
00:00Al Ahly - Al Ittihad 4:1EGYPT: Division 2 A - Promotion Group
21:30Haras El Hodood - Al Qanah -:-21:30La Viena - Tanta -:-
21:30Proxy - Ghazl El Mahallah -:-
21:30Wadi Degla - Raya -:-
EGYPT: Division 2 A - Relegation Group
21:30Abu Qir Semad - Telecom Egypt -:-21:30Asyut Petroleum - Nasr Taadeen -:-
21:30Gomhoriat Shebin - Aswan SC -:-
21:30Makadi - Nogoom FC -:-
21:30Misr Lel Makkasa - Dekernes -:-
ENGLAND: League One - Play Offs
03:00Bolton - Barnsley 2:3ENGLAND: League Two - Play Offs
02:30Crawley - MK Dons 3:0ENGLAND: Professional Development League
02:00Colchester U21 - Watford U21 2:1ENGLAND: Premier League U18
00:30Sunderland U18 - Blackburn U18 1:201:00Middlesbrough U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 3:4
ESTONIA: Estonian Cup
23:00Paide - Kalju -:-EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Play Offs
00:45Club Brugge KV - Fiorentina -:-EUROPE: Euro U17 Women
21:30Norway U17 W - France U17 W -:-00:30Sweden U17 W - England U17 W -:-
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
23:30Poxyt - Tampere Utd -:-FINLAND: Suomen Cup
01:05PPJ - JaPS 2 2:023:00Atlantis - JaPS -:-
23:00OLS Oulu - SJK -:-
23:30GBK Kokkola - AC Oulu -:-
23:30Honka - PK-35 -:-
23:30KaPa 1924 - JBK -:-
23:30Kultsu - Lahti -:-
23:30Mikkeli 2 - Mikkeli -:-
23:30SalPa - Ekenas -:-
23:30Vaajakoski - KTP -:-
23:30VIFK - SJK Akatemia -:-
00:00Ilves 2 - Inter Turku -:-
00:00Lahden Reipas - Haka -:-
00:00VJS - Gnistan -:-
00:30MuSa - TPV -:-
FRANCE: Division 1 Women
22:30Bordeaux W - Lyon W -:-22:30Fleury 91 W - Montpellier W -:-
22:30Guingamp W - Le Havre W -:-
22:30Paris FC W - Dijon W -:-
22:30Reims W - PSG W -:-
22:30St Etienne W - Lille W -:-
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
00:30VfL Osnabruck - Schalke 0:4GERMANY: Regionalliga North
00:30Phonix Lubeck - Hamburger SV II -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga West
01:00Wuppertal - Dusseldorf II 1:0GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
01:00Werder Bremen II - Oberneuland 14:0GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
00:30Hollenbach - Essingen -:-GHANA: Premier League
23:00Berekum Chelsea - Hearts of Oak -:-GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group
21:00Aiolikos - Kampaniakos -:-21:00Giouchtas - Panathinaikos B -:-
21:00Iraklis 1908 - Karditsa -:-
21:00Kozani FC - PAOK B -:-
21:00PAE Egaleo - Olympiacos Piraeus B -:-
GUINEA: Ligue 1
00:00Hafia - Milo FC 2:3IRAN: Division 1
21:45Ario Eslamshahr - Darya Babol -:-22:00Mes Shahr Babak - Mes Kerman -:-
22:00Mes Soongoun - Saipa -:-
22:30Chadormalu - Khooshe Talaee -:-
22:30Shahre Raz - Fajr Sepasi -:-
23:00Esteghlal Molasani - Shahin Bandar Ameri -:-
23:00Kheybar Khorramabad - Astara -:-
23:00Naft M.I.S - Damash Gilan -:-
23:30Pars Janoobi Jam - Naft Gachsaran -:-
IRAQ: Stars League
20:45Al Karkh - Erbil -:-20:45Newroz - Al-Qassim -:-
23:00Naft Al-Basra - Al Wasat -:-
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group
00:00Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Jaffa 3:100:00Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - M. Herzliya 1:2
00:00Kiryat Shmona - Ironi Tiberias 2:0
00:00Nof Hagalil - Ramat Hasharon 2:0
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group
00:00H. Akko - Hap. Ramat Gan 1:200:00Hapoel Afula - Ihud Bnei Shfaram 3:0
00:00MS Kafr Qasim - H. Ironi Rishon 2:0
00:00Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:2
ITALY: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs
02:30Atalanta U23 - Trento 3:102:30Audace Cerignola - Giugliano 1:1
02:30Giana Erminio - Pro Vercelli 3:0
02:30Gubbio - Rimini 0:1
02:30Juventus U23 - Arezzo 2:0
02:30Legnago Salus - Lumezzane 1:0
02:30Pescara - Pontedera 2:2
02:30Taranto - Latina 0:0
03:00Picerno - Crotone 2:0
KAZAKHSTAN: Kazakhstan Cup - Play Offs
21:00Atyrau - Kairat Almaty -:-21:00Tobol - FC Astana -:-
23:00Ordabasy - Aktobe -:-
23:00Yelimay Semey - Kyzylzhar -:-
KENYA: Super League
18:00Mulembe United - Rainbow -:-20:00Kisumu All-Stars - Assad -:-
KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
00:00Al Naser - Al Arabi 0:402:15Al Salmiya - Al Qadisiya 0:0
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
19:30Alay Osh - Muras United -:-LATVIA: Virsliga
23:00Tukums 2000 - Jelgava 2:1LIBYA: Premier League
23:00Abu Salim - Al Madina 1:123:00Al-Khmes - Al Ittihad Misurata 0:0
23:00Al Malaab El Libby - Al Bashaer 2:0
23:00Olympic Azzaweya - Al-Ittihad 0:0
23:00Asaria - Al Ahly Tripoli -:-
LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup
00:00Atmosfera - BFA Vilnius 6:000:00BE1 NFA - Ekranas 0:1
00:00Garliava - Kauno Zalgiris 0:5
00:00Nemunas - Sveikata 3:1
23:00Viltis Vilnius - Nevezis Kedainiai -:-
MALTA: FA Trophy
01:00Floriana - Gzira 3:2penMAURITIUS: Super League
22:30Pamplemousses - Grande Riviere -:-MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
22:00Drochia - Sparta Selemet -:-22:00Floresti - Saxan Gagauz Yeri -:-
22:00Victoria - Univer-Oguzsport -:-
MONTENEGRO: Montenegrin Cup
22:00Rudar - Buducnost -:-23:00Jezero - Decic -:-
MOROCCO: Botola Pro
03:00Berkane - Moghreb Tetouan 3:2MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
17:00Kachin United - Rakhine United -:-17:30Glory Goal - Rainbow -:-
NIGER: Super Ligue
23:15Akokana - Olympic Niamey 0:123:15Jangorzo - Sahel 0:1
23:15Urana - Liberte 0:0
23:15ASFAN - Police -:-
23:15Tahoua - Douanes Niamey -:-
NORWAY: NM Cup
00:00Eidsvold TF - Sandnes -:-00:00Lysekloster - KFUM Oslo -:-
00:00Molde - Sarpsborg 08 -:-
00:00Raufoss - Fredrikstad -:-
00:00Stabaek - Bryne -:-
00:00Valerenga - HamKam -:-
NORWAY: Norway Cup Women
21:30Mjolner W - Honefoss W -:-00:00Bjornevatn W - Porsanger W 3:0
00:00Fana W - Fyllingsdalen W -:-
00:00Grei W - KFUM Oslo W -:-
00:00Klepp W - Viking W 0:3
00:00Kongsvinger W - Frigg W -:-
00:00Krokelvdalen W - Tromso W -:-
00:00Snogg W - Start W -:-
00:00Stromsgodset W - Odd W -:-
00:00Tynset W - Tiller W -:-
00:15Volda W - Herd W -:-
OMAN: Professional League
00:20Bahla - Al Seeb 0:121:45Sur Club - Ibri -:-
00:30Sohar - Al-Shabab -:-
PERU: Liga 2
02:00Santos - Comerciantes 0:104:30ADA Jaen - San Marcos 0:2
PHILIPPINES: PFL
15:45Kaya - Philippine Air Force -:-QATAR: Emir Cup
01:00Umm-Salal - Al Bidda 3:1aet22:15Al-Gharafa - Al Ahli Doha -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
00:00Gloria Buzau - Unirea Slobozia 3:022:00Selimbar - Mioveni -:-
22:30Hunedoara - Csikszereda M. Ciuc -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Promotion Group
23:00Bucovina Radauti - FC Bacau -:-23:00CSM Bacau - Stiinta Miroslava -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Relegation Group
23:00Somuz Falticeni - CSM Vaslui -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Promotion Group
20:00Metalul Buzau - Unirea Branistea -:-23:00CSM Focsani - Sporting Liesti -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group
23:00Braila - CSM Ramnicu Sarat -:-23:00Hamangia Baia - Viitorul Ianca -:-
23:00Vointa Limpezis - Sutesti -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
23:00Afumati - LPS HD Clinceni -:-23:00Calarasi - Agricola Borcea -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
23:00Axiopolis Cernavoda - Progresul Fundulea -:-23:00Gloria Baneasa - Recolta Gh. Doja -:-
23:00Inainte Modelu - Voluntari 2 -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group
23:00CS Din. Bucuresti - Dunarea Giurgiu -:-23:00Popesti Leordeni - CS Blejoi -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
23:00CSO Plopeni - Tricolorul Breaza -:-23:00Moreni - FC Pucioasa -:-
23:00Muscel - Paulesti -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Promotion Group
23:00Campulung - Kids Tampa Brasov 2:123:00Olimpic Zarnesti - Cetate Rasnov 2:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
23:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 - Tarlungeni 4:023:00Targu Secuiesc - Odorheiu 1:0
23:00V. Curita - SR Brasov -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group
23:00Cetatea - Viitorul Daesti 0:223:00Ramnicu Valcea - Vedita Colonesti 1:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
23:00Curtisoara - Calimanesti -:-23:00Sporting Rosiori - Horezu -:-
23:00Unirea Bascov - Petrolul Potcoava -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
23:00CSO Filiasi - Viitorul Simian 2:023:00Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii - CSM Deva 3:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
23:00Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti - CS U Craiova 2 2:123:00Jiul Petrosani - Turceni 0:1
23:00Lupac - U Craiova 1948 2 2:5
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Promotion Group
23:00FC Bihor - Phoenix Buzias 1:123:00Politehnica Timisoara - Peciu Nou 1:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
23:00Soimii Lipova - Progresul Pecica 2:023:00Teuz Cermei - Ineu 4:2
23:00Avantul Periam - Socodor -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group
23:00ACS Medias - Unirea Ungheni -:-23:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita - Univ. din Alba Iulia -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
23:00Avantul Reghin - Viitorul Cluj 3:123:00PostponedTargu Mures 1898 - Unirea Alba-Iulia -:-
23:00Metalurgistul Cugir - Industria Galda -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
23:00CSM Satu Mare - Santandrei 2:023:00CSM Zalau - Sighetu Marmatiei 6:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
23:00Satu Mare - Baia Mare 0:123:00Victoria Carei - Baile Felix 2:2
ROMANIA: Romanian Cup Women
16:00CSM Alexandria W - Gloria 2018 Bistrita W -:-18:00Bihor W - FC Rapid Bucuresti W -:-
19:00Vasas Odorhei W - Univ. Craiova W -:-
20:00Ol. Cluj W - Csikszereda M. Ciuc W -:-
23:00Politehnica Timisoara W - Banat W -:-
23:00Targu Mures W - Farul Constanta W -:-
RUSSIA: FNL
22:00Alania Vladikavkaz - Rodina Moscow -:-23:00Saratov - Chernomorets Novorossijsk -:-
00:00Kamaz - Yenisey -:-
00:30Dynamo Makhachkala - Khimki -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season
21:00Kaluga - D. Bryansk -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
21:30Angust Nazran - Dynamo Makhachkala 2 -:-SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
23:55Hajer - Al Kholood 1:100:20Al Najma - Al Safa 1:1
00:20Jeddah - Al-Faisaly 1:0
23:55Al Taraji - Al Jandal -:-
00:40Al Orubah - Al Arabi -:-
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation
02:45Airdrieonians - Partick Thistle 2:2SCOTLAND: Championship - Relegation
02:45Alloa - Hamilton 2:202:45Montrose - Inverness 0:0
SCOTLAND: League One - Relegation - Play Offs
02:45Dumbarton - Stirling 2:102:45Spartans - Peterhead 2:1
SERBIA: Super Liga - Championship Group
22:00Napredak - Partizan -:-22:00TSC - Radnicki 1923 -:-
00:00Vojvodina - Cukaricki -:-
00:30Mladost - Crvena zvezda -:-
SERBIA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
00:00Radnik - Javor 0:100:00Sp. Subotica - Radnicki Nis 3:1
01:00Vozdovac - Zeleznicar Pancevo 2:3
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Championship Group
23:00FK Indjija - Smederevo 3:123:00Graficar Beograd - Jedinstvo U. 2:4
23:00Tekstilac Odzaci - Radnicki S. Mitrovica 2:0
01:00Macva - OFK Beograd 2:0
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Relegation Group
23:00Radnicki Beograd - Mladost GAT -:-23:00Vrsac - Metalac -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
00:30Old Edwardians - Ports Authority 0:000:30Luawa - Wilberforce Strikers -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
16:30FK Cana - Rudnany -:-16:30Kezmarok - Sobrance-Sobranecko -:-
16:30Lok. Kosice - Kechnec -:-
16:30Medzev - Raslavice -:-
16:30Mladost Kalsa - Pavlovce n. Uhom -:-
16:30Poprad - Velky Saris -:-
16:30Sabinov - Gerlachov -:-
16:30Sokol Lubotice - Medzilaborce -:-
SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
17:00Trnava W - Ruzomberok W -:-SOMALIA: National league
20:30Badbaado - Elman -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
01:30Cape Town City - Swallows 2:001:30Kaizer Chiefs - TS Galaxy 2:2
01:30Royal AM - Cape Town Spurs 0:1
01:30Supersport Utd - Sekhukhune 1:1
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
06:00Caracas (Ven) - Penarol (Uru) 0:106:00Rosario Central (Arg) - Atletico-MG (Bra) 0:1
08:00Dep. Tachira (Ven) - Libertad Asuncion (Par) 1:1
08:00Nacional (Uru) - River Plate (Arg) 2:2
08:00Palestino (Chi) - Flamengo RJ (Bra) 1:0
62'U. de Deportes (Per) - Junior (Col) 1:1
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
06:00Nacional Asuncion (Par) - Corinthians (Bra) 0:206:00Racing Montevideo (Uru) - Argentinos Jrs (Arg) 2:1
08:00Cesar Vallejo (Per) - Ind. Medellin (Col) 1:5
08:00PostponedTomayapo (Bol) - Internacional (Bra) -:-
08:30Alianza (Col) - Cruzeiro (Bra) 0:3
08:30Ameliano (Par) - Danubio (Uru) 2:1
64'Always Ready (Bol) - Defensa y Justicia (Arg) 3:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
02:30Muleno - Pulpileno 0:1SPAIN: Primera Federacion Women - Promotion - Play Offs
00:00CA Osasuna W - Alhama W -:-SWEDEN: Superettan
01:00Orgryte - Helsingborg 0:1SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
00:30Ljungskile - Trollhattan -:-TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
21:00Mashujaa - Kinondoni MC -:-00:00Young Africans - Kagera Sugar -:-
THAILAND: Thai FA Cup
19:00Kanchanaburi - Samut Sakhon City -:-20:00Bangkok Utd - Udon United -:-
TUNISIA: Tunisia Cup
21:30OC Kerkennah - Esperance Tunis -:-TURKEY: Turkish Cup
01:30Besiktas - Ankaragucu 1:0TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
20:00Ahal - Arkadag -:-20:00Kopetdag Asgabat - Merw -:-
21:00Nebitci - Altyn Asyr -:-
UGANDA: Premier League
00:00Kampala City - UPDF 1:021:00Bright Stars - NEC FC -:-
21:00Villa - Wakiso Giants -:-
00:00Vipers - Express -:-
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group
17:00Shakhtar Donetsk W - Ladomir W -:-UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
00:45Al Wahda - Al Nasr 1:0USA: US Open Cup
07:00Pittsburgh - FC Tulsa 0:107:30Atlanta Utd - Charlotte Independ. 3:0
08:00Houston Dynamo - Detroit 3:4pen
08:30FC Dallas - Memphis 1:0
58'Orange County SC - Loudoun 0:1
59'San Jose Earthquakes - Oakland Roots 0:0
45+'Sacramento Republic - Monterey Bay 2:0
VIETNAM: V.League 1
18:00Quang Nam - Cong An -:-19:00Binh Dinh - Hong Linh Ha Tinh -:-
19:00Khanh Hoa - Hai Phong -:-
19:00Nam Dinh - Binh Duong -:-
20:15Ho Chi Minh - Thanh Hoa -:-
WORLD: Friendly International
23:00Peru U20 - Costa Rica U20 3:217:00Bosnia & Herzegovina U16 - Greece U16 -:-
20:00Hungary U16 - Slovenia U16 -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
22:00Anderlecht U23 (Bel) - Genk U23 (Bel) -:-WORLD: Friendly International Women
23:00Israel U16 W - Greece U16 W 3:4Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
m.Flashscore.in provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.