REFRESH

Football » Tomorrow » All Games

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

06:00Central Cordoba - Argentinos Jrs -:-
08:30Boca Juniors - Banfield -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

06:10Belgrano - Almagro -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Clausura

02:30Acassuso - Argentino de Quilmes -:-
23:05Dock Sud - San Miguel -:-
00:00Colegiales - Justo Jose de Urquiza -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Clausura

22:00El Porvenir - Club Lujan -:-

ARGENTINA: Reserve League - Second stage

21:00Colon Santa Fe 2 - Godoy Cruz 2 -:-
21:00Patronato 2 - Newells Old Boys 2 -:-
21:00River Plate 2 - Huracan 2 -:-
21:00Rosario Central 2 - Aldosivi 2 -:-

ASIA: AFF Championship U19

16:00Myanmar U19 - Brunei U19 -:-
18:00Thailand U19 - Philippines U19 -:-
21:30Vietnam U19 - Indonesia U19 -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT

12:15West Canberra Wanderers - Monaro Panthers -:-
13:00Canberra Olympic - Tigers FC -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

12:00Adamstown Rosebud - Broadmeadow -:-
12:00Lambton J. - Lake Macquarie -:-
13:00Maitland - Weston Workers -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

13:00Northbridge Bulls FC - Mount Druitt Rangers -:-
13:30Sutherland Sharks - APIA Leichhardt -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

15:30Brisbane City - Gold Coast Knights -:-
17:00Eastern Suburbs - Peninsula -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian

13:00West Torrens - Croydon Kings -:-
13:30Adelaide Comets - NE Metrostars -:-
13:30South Adelaide - Adelaide Olympic -:-
13:30Sturt Lions - Campbelltown City -:-
13:30White City - Adelaide City -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania

12:00South Hobart - Devonport -:-
12:30Riverside Olympic - Clarence Zebras -:-
14:30Launceston - Glenorchy Knights -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

13:00Avondale FC - Dandenong Thunder -:-
13:00Eastern Lions - South Melbourne -:-
16:00Altona Magic - Port Melbourne Sharks -:-
17:00Hume City - Melbourne Knights -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia

15:00Balcatta - Armadale -:-
15:00Cockburn City - Inglewood Utd -:-
15:00Gwelup Croatia SC - Bayswater -:-
15:00Perth RedStar - Floreat Athena -:-
15:00Sorrento - Perth SC -:-

BANGLADESH: Premier League

18:00Mohammedan - Bashundara Kings -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

00:00PostponedSlavia Mozyr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk -:-
22:00Belshina - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk -:-
00:00Din. Minsk - Isloch -:-

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

20:00Lida - FC Slonim -:-
22:00Orsha - Ostrovets -:-
00:00Naftan - Volna Pinsk -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

18:00BATE 2 - Energetik-BGU 2 -:-
18:00Belshina 2 - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 2 -:-
18:00Din. Minsk 2 - Isloch 2 -:-
18:00Dnepr Mogilev 2 - Minsk 2 -:-
18:00FC Gomel 2 - Neman 2 -:-
18:00Vitebsk 2 - Brest 2 -:-
18:00Zhodino 2 - Slutsk 2 -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

03:00Santa Cruz - U. Sucre -:-
07:30Independiente Petrolero - Universitario de Vinto -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

06:00Chapecoense-SC - Sampaio Correa -:-
08:30Brusque - Operario -:-
08:30Cruzeiro - Vila Nova FC -:-
22:00Londrina - CSA -:-

BRAZIL: Serie D

07:00Pacajus - Tocantinopolis -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Mineiro 2 - Final Stage

07:00Ipatinga - Democrata SL -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Paulista

07:00Piracicaba - Lemense -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

21:00Athletico-PR U20 - Chapecoense-SC U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women

02:00Athletico-PR W - Alianca GO W -:-
21:00Botafogo RJ W - Bahia W -:-
21:00Minas ICESP W - America Mineiro W -:-

CAMBODIA: CPL

16:45Kirivong Sok Sen Chey - Angkor Tiger -:-
19:30Tiffy Army - Boeung Ket -:-

CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation - Play Offs

01:30Yafoot - Panthere -:-

CAMEROON: Elite Two - Play Offs

23:00Leopard de Douala - Gazelle -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

06:00Edmonton - York Utd -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

06:00Everton - Colo Colo -:-

CHILE: Primera B

08:30Deportes Iquique - S. Wanderers -:-
08:30Recoleta - San Felipe -:-
00:30Deportes Temuco - CD Santa Cruz -:-
00:30Rangers - Arturo Fernandez Vial -:-

CHINA: Super League

18:30Dalian Pro - Changchun Yatai -:-
19:30Shandong Taishan - Guangzhou City -:-

CHINA: Yi League

15:30Dongguan Guanlian - Inner Mongolia -:-
15:30Hunan Billows - Shaoxing Shangyu -:-
15:30Taian Tiankuang - Zhuhai Qinao -:-
15:30Wuxi Wugou - Nantong Haimen -:-
15:30Zibo Qisheng - Hubei Istar -:-

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

06:00Universidad O&M - Jarabacoa -:-

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

21:00Maniema - Motema Pembe -:-

ECUADOR: Copa Ecuador

08:00Imbabura - Guayaquil City -:-

EGYPT: Egypt Cup

02:00Arab Contractors - El Gouna -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

23:00Levadia - Tallinna Kalev -:-
22:00Narva - Paide -:-
00:30Legion - Flora -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

15:00Jimma Aba Jifar - Defence Force -:-
18:00Sidama Bunna - Hadiya Hossana -:-
21:00Ethiopia Bunna - Bahir Dar Kenema -:-

EUROPE: Euro U19 - Play Offs

02:00Israel U19 - England U19 -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

02:00Vikingur - B36 Torshavn -:-
22:00Toftir - HB Torshavn -:-
23:0007 Vestur Sorvagur - Streymur -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild

23:00HB Torshavn 2 - TB Tvoroyri -:-
22:00IF Fuglafjordur - NSI Runavik 2 -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

20:00Honka - Mariehamn -:-
22:00AC Oulu - VPS -:-
22:00HJK - KuPS -:-
23:00Lahti - Inter Turku -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen

23:30Gnistan - KPV Kokkola -:-
23:30JaPS - TPS -:-
23:30KTP - Mikkelin -:-
22:00PEPO - Ekenas -:-
22:00PIF Pargas - PK-35 -:-
22:00SJK Akatemia - Jaro -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

00:00Kiffen - Lahden Reipas -:-
20:00JIPPO - PeKa -:-
22:00Atlantis - PPJ -:-
22:00Futura - NJS -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

22:00HJS - SalPa -:-
22:00KaaPo - Jazz Pori -:-
23:00Ilves-Kissat - EPS -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

20:00Narpes Kraft - VIFK -:-
22:00Rovaniemi - JJK Jyvaskyla -:-

GAMBIA: GFA League

00:00WAA Banjul - Wallidan -:-
00:00Gambia Ports - Marimoo -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

22:00Bolnisi - Telavi -:-
22:00Samgurali - Loco. Tbilisi -:-

ICELAND: Besta-deild karla

03:15KR Reykjavik - Vikingur Reykjavik -:-
00:00Vestmannaeyjar - Breidablik -:-

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin

03:15Fylkir - Afturelding -:-
03:15Grindavik - Selfoss -:-
03:15Kordrengir - Grotta -:-
04:00Vestri - KV Reykjavik -:-

ICELAND: Division 2

21:00Olafsvik - Fjardabyggd/Leiknir -:-
22:00Hottur / Huginn - Njardvik -:-
22:00Reynir - Fjallabyggd -:-
00:00Magni - Haukar -:-

INDONESIA: President Cup - Play Offs

16:30Arema FC - Barito Putera -:-

IRAQ: Super League

23:00Naft Missan - Zakho -:-

IRELAND: Premier Division

02:45Bohemians - Derry City -:-
02:45Dundalk - UC Dublin -:-
02:45St. Patricks - Drogheda -:-
03:00Finn Harps - Shamrock Rovers -:-

IRELAND: Division 1

02:45Bray - Cork City -:-
02:45Cobh Ramblers - Treaty United -:-
02:45Galway - Waterford -:-
02:45Wexford - Athlone -:-

IRELAND: National League Women

00:00Treaty Utd W - Shelbourne W -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

17:00FC Tokyo - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
17:30Kashiwa Reysol - Kashima Antlers -:-
17:30Kyoto - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo -:-
17:30Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Iwata -:-
18:00Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
18:00Gamba Osaka - Urawa Reds -:-
18:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
18:00Shonan Bellmare - Nagoya Grampus -:-
18:30Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

13:00Blaublitz - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
17:00Grulla Morioka - Omiya Ardija -:-
17:00Kofu - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
17:00Machida - Vegalta Sendai -:-
17:00Mito - Yokohama FC -:-
18:00Kanazawa - Tokushima -:-
18:00Montedio Yamagata - Tochigi -:-
18:00Oita Trinita - Chiba -:-
18:00Okayama - Kumamoto -:-
18:30Kusatsu - Albirex Niigata -:-

JAPAN: J3 League

14:00Azul Claro Numazu - Gainare Tottori -:-
15:30Iwaki - Tegevajaro Miyazaki -:-
16:00Fujieda MYFC - Ehime -:-
16:00Fukushima Utd - Toyama -:-
17:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Kagoshima Utd -:-
17:00Sagamihara - Nagano -:-
18:00Vanraure - Yamaga -:-

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

14:00C-Osaka W - Yokohama FC Seagulls W -:-
14:00Gunma W - NGU Nagoya W -:-
15:00Setagaya Sfida FC W - Harima Albion W -:-

JORDAN: Premier League

23:00Shabab Al Ordon - Sahab -:-
01:30Al Ramtha - Maan -:-
23:00Al Salt - Al Hussein -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

23:00Turan - Tobol -:-
20:00Shakhtar Karagandy - Aktobe -:-
22:00Atyrau - Taraz -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: First Division

18:00Akademiya Ontustik - Zhenis -:-
18:00Igilik - Zhetysu Taldykorgan -:-
18:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - Ekibastuz -:-
18:00Okzhetpes - FK Kyran -:-
18:00Yassy - Baykonur Kyzylorda -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

23:00FK Liepaja - Riga FC -:-
23:00Super Nova - Auda -:-

LATVIA: 1. Liga

20:00Saldus SS/Leevon - FK Smiltene -:-
22:00Grobina - Skanstes -:-
00:00Alberts JDFS - Dinamo Riga -:-
00:00Rigas 2 - Riga FC 2 -:-

LIBYA: Premier League - Relegation

23:00Dhahra Tripoli - Al-Khmes -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

00:00Zalgiris - Hegelmann -:-
21:00Jonava - Suduva -:-
23:00Banga - FK Panevezys -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

00:00Dainava Alytus - Nevezis Kedainiai -:-
00:00Neptunas - Babrungas -:-
20:00Zalgiris 2 - Ekranas -:-
22:00FK Minija - Atmosfera -:-
23:00Garliava - Marijampole City -:-

MALAWI: Super League

20:30PostponedKaronga United - Ekwendeni Hammers -:-
20:30MAFCO - Silver Strikers -:-
20:30Mighty Wanderers - Karonga United -:-
20:30PostponedSable Farming - MAFCO -:-

MALAYSIA: Super League

21:00Melaka United - Johor DT -:-

MALI: Premiere Division

00:00Black Stars - Bougouba -:-
02:00AS Police - Bakaridjan -:-
00:00AS Douanes de Sikasso - Yeelen -:-
00:00ASOM - Djoliba -:-
00:00CS Duguwolofila - USFAS Bamako -:-
00:00Korofina - LC Bamako -:-

MAURITANIA: Ligue 1

00:30Tevragh-Zeina - Kaedi -:-
01:30Douane - Nouadhibou -:-
03:45Nouakchott King's - ASAC Concorde -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

08:00Necaxa - Toluca -:-
10:05Mazatlan FC - Puebla -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX U20 - Apertura

23:00Mazatlan U20 - Puebla U20 -:-
22:00Club America U20 - Atlas U20 -:-
22:00Guadalajara Chivas U20 - Juarez U20 -:-
22:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres U20 - Cruz Azul U20 -:-
00:00Santos Laguna U20 - Monterrey U20 -:-

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

20:00Black Bulls - ENH Vilankulo -:-
20:00Ferroviario Maputo - LD Maputo -:-

MYANMAR: National League

16:30Hantharwady Utd - Sagaing -:-

NIGERIA: NPFL

23:00Dakkada FC - Katsina Utd -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Championship U20 - Play Offs

06:00USA U20 - Honduras U20 -:-
09:00Dominican Republic U20 - Guatemala U20 -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

22:00Jerv - Haugesund -:-
00:00Odd - Bodo/Glimt -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

20:00Flekkeroy - Arendal -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

19:00Fyllingsdalen - Ready -:-
20:00Grorud 2 - OS TF -:-
20:00Oppsal - Nordstrand -:-
20:00Skeid 2 - Sandviken -:-
21:00Lyn - Lokomotiv Oslo -:-
22:00Grei - Kjelsas 2 -:-
22:00Stabaek 2 - Froya -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

01:00Elverum - Raufoss 2 -:-
19:00Toten - Floro -:-
22:00Spjelkavik - Forde -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

02:00Djerv 1919 - Vidar -:-
19:00Brann 2 - Sola -:-
20:00Stord - Fana -:-
21:00Akra - Bjarg -:-
22:00Sandnes Ulf 2 - Lysekloster -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

05:00Guairena FC - Nacional Asuncion -:-
07:15Sol de America - Ameliano -:-

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

05:003 de Febrero - Deportivo Santani -:-
07:15Rubio Nu - Atyra -:-
22:00Fernando de la Mora - Sportivo Iteno -:-
22:00Guarani de Trinidad - Sp. Luqueno -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

04:30Ayacucho - AD Cantolao -:-

SEYCHELLES: First Division League - Championship Group

19:00Cote d'Or - Saint Louis -:-
19:00La Passe - Foresters FC -:-
20:00St Michel United - Lightstars -:-

SINGAPORE: Premier League

17:30Balestier Khalsa - Geylang -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

17:00Jeju Utd - Seoul -:-
18:00Gimcheon Sangmu - Jeonbuk -:-
18:00Pohang - Ulsan Hyundai -:-
19:00Seongnam - Gangwon -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

17:00Ansan Greeners - Anyang -:-
17:00Bucheon FC 1995 - Daejeon -:-
19:00Gimpo FC - Gwangju FC -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

16:00Gyeongju KHNP - Siheung Citizen -:-
18:00Cheonan City - Cheongju -:-
18:00Gimhae - Mokpo -:-
18:00Paju Citizen - Changwon -:-

SUDAN: Premier League

01:15Ahli Khartoum - Al-Hilal Omdurman -:-
01:15Ahli Shendi - Alamal Atbara -:-
01:15Hay al-Arab - Tuti -:-
01:15Wad Nobawi - Al-Hilal -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

01:00Sundsvall - Malmo FF -:-
21:00AIK - Mjallby -:-
23:30Helsingborg - Kalmar -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

21:00Dalkurd - Landskrona -:-
21:00Ostersund - Utsikten -:-
23:00Oster - Skovde AIK -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

19:00Hoganas - Ullareds IK -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

20:00Gauthiod - Grebbestad -:-

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen - Qualification

19:00Bralanda IF - Vanersborgs IF -:-
19:00Torn - Olympic -:-
20:00Angered - Ljungskile -:-
20:00Enkopings SK - Uppsala -:-
20:00Frolunda - Torslanda -:-
20:00Gute - Haninge -:-
20:00CancelledKorsnas - Gestriklands -:-
20:00Simrishamn - Osterlen FF -:-
20:00Skiljebo - Orebro Syr. -:-
22:00Almhults - Asarum -:-
22:00Eneby - Sleipner -:-
22:00Friska Viljor - Hudiksvall -:-
22:00Hassleholms IF - Eskilsminne -:-
22:00Huddinge - Hammarby TFF -:-
22:00Karlbergs - Vasalund -:-
22:00Osteraker IFK - Sollentuna -:-
22:00Tord - Assyriska IK -:-
22:00Trosa-Vagnharads - Nykopings -:-
23:00FC Arlanda - Taby -:-

TAIWAN: Mulan Football League Women

16:00Hualien W - Taoyuan W -:-
18:00Kaohsiung W - Hang Yuan W -:-
19:00Taipei Bravo W - Taichung Blue W -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio

07:00Nacional - Plaza Colonia -:-
21:00Albion - Montevideo City -:-

USA: USL Championship

07:00New York Red Bulls 2 - Pittsburgh -:-
09:00Colorado Springs - Sacramento Republic -:-
10:30LA Galaxy 2 - Oakland Roots -:-

USA: MLS Next Pro

07:00Rochester New York - Orlando City B -:-
09:00Real Monarchs - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
10:30San Jose Earthquakes II - Houston Dynamo 2 -:-

USA: USL League One

08:00Union Omaha - Charlotte Independ. -:-

USA: USL League Two

07:00Kings Hammer - Toledo Villa -:-
07:00Motown - Cedar -:-
07:00Ocean City - RC New Jersey -:-
07:00Patuxent - Virginia Beach -:-
07:30Western Mass Pioneers - Seacoast Utd Phantoms -:-
08:00Chicago United - Chicago City -:-
08:00Menace - Thunder Bay Chill -:-
08:00Peoria - Manitoba -:-
08:00Round Rock - Houston FC -:-
10:00Ballard - Portland U23 -:-
10:00Southern California - Golden State Force -:-
10:00Ventura - Project 51O -:-

USA: NISA

09:00PostponedValley United - Bay Cities -:-

USA: NWSL Women

08:30Houston Dash W - Kansas City Current W -:-
10:00Reign W - North Carolina Courage W -:-
10:30Angel City W - Portland Thorns W -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

23:00AGMK - Navbahor Namangan -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division

05:00Lara - Universidad Central -:-
07:15Estudiantes Merida - Monagas -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 1

19:00Binh Dinh - Gia Lai -:-
19:00Hai Phong - Sai Gon FC -:-
20:15Ho Chi Minh - Thanh Hoa -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 2

16:30TTBD Phu Dong - Can Tho -:-
19:00Ba Ria Vung Tau - Dak Lak -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

23:00Admira (Aut) - U Craiova 1948 (Rou) -:-
23:00Amiens (Fra) - Oostende (Bel) -:-
23:00Kecskemeti TE (Hun) - Bekescsaba 1912 (Hun) -:-
23:00Legia (Pol) - Motor Lublin (Pol) -:-
23:00Ried (Aut) - Munich 1860 (Ger) -:-
23:00Vorwarts Steyr (Aut) - Sparta Prague B (Cze) -:-
23:00Young Boys (Sui) - Lausanne Ouchy (Sui) -:-
23:30Garching (Ger) - Chiemgau Traunstein (Ger) -:-
23:30Hamburger SV (Ger) - Aris (Gre) -:-
00:00Braunschweig (Ger) - Hesperange (Lux) -:-
00:00Duisburg (Ger) - Preussen Munster (Ger) -:-
00:00D. Zagreb (Cro) - Trnava (Svk) -:-
00:00Hamburger SV II (Ger) - Lubeck (Ger) -:-
00:00Laval (Fra) - Concarneau (Fra) -:-
00:00Quevilly Rouen (Fra) - Paris FC (Fra) -:-
00:00Schweinfurt (Ger) - FSV Frankfurt (Ger) -:-
00:00Slavia Sofia (Bul) - Svoge (Bul) -:-
00:00Valenciennes (Fra) - UNFP (Fra) -:-
00:30Bruck Leitha (Aut) - Wiener Neudorf (Aut) -:-
00:30Delmenhorst (Ger) - VfL Oldenburg (Ger) -:-
00:30Hajduk Split (Cro) - Gent (Bel) -:-
00:30Kalsdorf (Aut) - Grazer AK (Aut) -:-
00:30Lebring (Aut) - Allerheiligen (Aut) -:-
00:30Maria Saal (Aut) - Wolfsberger AC (Am) (Aut) -:-
00:30Rain/Lech (Ger) - Augsburg II (Ger) -:-
00:30Widzew Lodz (Pol) - Puszcza (Pol) -:-
01:00Bad Kotzting (Ger) - Hankofen-Hailing (Ger) -:-
01:00Cambuur (Ned) - Meppen (Ger) -:-
01:00Dassendorf (Ger) - Holstein Kiel II (Ger) -:-
01:00Eckernforder SV (Ger) - Phonix Lubeck (Ger) -:-
01:00Gleisdorf (Aut) - Furstenfeld (Aut) -:-
01:00Horn (Aut) - Stripfing (Aut) -:-
01:00Johann (Aut) - Kufstein (Aut) -:-
01:00Lendorf (Aut) - SV Spittal (Aut) -:-
01:00Nizhny Novgorod (Rus) - Sochi (Rus) -:-
01:00RW Essen (Ger) - B. Monchengladbach (Ger) -:-
01:00Sturm Graz (Am) (Aut) - Deutschlandsberger (Aut) -:-
01:30Frisia Risum-Lindholm (Ger) - SC Weiche-08 (Ger) -:-
02:00Dereham (Eng) - Norwich (Eng) -:-
02:00Haringey (Eng) - Leyton Orient (Eng) -:-
02:00Hitchin (Eng) - Luton (Eng) -:-
02:00Melksham (Eng) - Bristol Rovers (Eng) -:-
02:00Parkgate (Eng) - Rotherham (Eng) -:-
02:00Penrith (Eng) - Carlisle (Eng) -:-
02:00Tiverton (Eng) - Exeter (Eng) -:-
02:00Undy (Wal) - Newport (Wal) -:-
02:30Bradford PA (Eng) - Bradford City (Eng) -:-
03:00Forres Mechanics (Sco) - Elgin City (Sco) -:-
16:00Michalovce (Svk) - FK Humenne (Svk) -:-
16:00Nice (Fra) - Lausanne (Sui) -:-
16:00Ostrava (Cze) - Termalica B-B. (Pol) -:-
16:30Kazincbarcikai (Hun) - DVTK (Hun) -:-
16:30Kisvarda (Hun) - Hajduk Split (Cro) -:-
16:30Mezokovesd-Zsory (Hun) - Vasas (Hun) -:-
17:00Ceske Budejovice (Cze) - Dukla Prague (Cze) -:-
17:00CancelledGKS Jastrzebie (Pol) - Karvina (Cze) -:-
17:00GKS Katowice (Pol) - Banska Bystrica (Svk) -:-
17:00Hradec Kralove (Cze) - Varnsdorf (Cze) -:-
17:00CancelledJablonec (Cze) - Bohemians (Cze) -:-
17:00Karvina (Cze) - Zlin (Cze) -:-
17:00Kriens (Sui) - Solothurn (Sui) -:-
17:00Liberec (Cze) - Usti nad Labem (Cze) -:-
17:00Mlada Boleslav (Cze) - Teplice (Cze) -:-
17:00Piast Gliwice (Pol) - S. Rzeszow (Pol) -:-
17:00Pribram (Cze) - Vlasim (Cze) -:-
17:00Ruch Chorzow (Pol) - Podbeskidzie (Pol) -:-
17:00Sigma Olomouc (Cze) - Prostejov (Cze) -:-
17:00Slovacko (Cze) - L. Mikulas (Svk) -:-
17:00Trinec (Cze) - Zilina B (Svk) -:-
18:00Sonderjyske (Den) - Esbjerg (Den) -:-
18:00Sunderland (Eng) - Gateshead (Eng) -:-
19:00F. Amager (Den) - Hvidovre IF (Den) -:-
19:00FC Iserlohn (Ger) - Oberhausen (Ger) -:-
19:00Lyngby (Den) - Nykobing (Den) -:-
19:00Odense (Den) - Horsens (Den) -:-
19:00Paderborn (Ger) - Ajax (Ned) -:-
19:30Balingen (Ger) - Rielasingen-Arlen (Ger) -:-
20:00Almere City (Ned) - AZ Alkmaar (Ned) -:-
20:00Arminia Ludwigshafen (Ger) - Mannheim (Ger) -:-
20:00Aubstadt (Ger) - Offenbach (Ger) -:-
20:00Bedford (Eng) - Biggleswade FC (Eng) -:-
20:00Berliner AK 07 (Ger) - BSV Rehden (Ger) -:-
20:00Bicskei (Hun) - Komarno (Svk) -:-
20:00Bishop Auckland (Eng) - Middlesbrough (Eng) -:-
20:00Bocholt (Ger) - Bochum (Ger) -:-
20:00Cove Rangers (Sco) - Gala Fairydean (Sco) -:-
20:00Deinze (Bel) - Royale Union SG (Bel) -:-
20:00Dordrecht (Ned) - Kortrijk (Bel) -:-
20:00Dorfmerkingen (Ger) - Stuttgart II (Ger) -:-
20:00Evesham (Eng) - Cheltenham (Eng) -:-
20:00Feyenoord (Ned) - FC Copenhagen (Den) -:-
20:00FK Chayka (Rus) - Biolog (Rus) -:-
20:00FK Rostov (Rus) - Kuban (Rus) -:-
20:00Freiburg (Ger) - Elversberg (Ger) -:-
20:00Frome (Eng) - Salisbury (Eng) -:-
20:00Gyor (Hun) - Gyirmot (Hun) -:-
20:00Hallescher (Ger) - Hertha Berlin II (Ger) -:-
20:00Hednesford (Eng) - Birmingham U23 (Eng) -:-
20:00Jong Utrecht (Ned) - B. Monchengladbach II (Ger) -:-
20:00Kecskemeti TE (Hun) - Szentlorinc (Hun) -:-
20:00Kempston (Eng) - AFC Rushden & Diamonds (Eng) -:-
20:00KKS Kalisz (Pol) - GKS Belchatow (Pol) -:-
20:00Leamington (Eng) - Coventry (Eng) -:-
20:00Leczna (Pol) - FC Voluntari (Rou) -:-
20:00Legnica (Pol) - Warta Poznan (Pol) -:-
20:00Lippstadt (Ger) - VfB Oldenburg (Ger) -:-
20:00Mainz II (Ger) - Aschaffenburg (Ger) -:-
20:00Merley Cobham (Eng) - Poole (Eng) -:-
20:00Nantwich (Eng) - Crewe (Eng) -:-
20:00Pohronie (Svk) - Samorin (Svk) -:-
20:00Pruszkow (Pol) - Grodzisk M. (Pol) -:-
20:00Reading (Eng) - Colchester (Eng) -:-
20:00Roda (Ned) - Anderlecht (Bel) -:-
20:00Sibenik (Cro) - Maritsa Plovdiv (Bul) -:-
20:00Sittard (Ned) - Viktoria Koln (Ger) -:-
20:00Slaven Belupo (Cro) - Zalaegerszegi (Hun) -:-
20:00Stratford (Eng) - Walsall W. (Eng) -:-
20:00TuS Koblenz (Ger) - Dusseldorf (Ger) -:-
20:00Tychy (Pol) - Skra (Pol) -:-
20:00Virton (Bel) - Fola (Lux) -:-
20:00Vreden (Ger) - Ahlen (Ger) -:-
20:00Watford (Eng) - Cambridge Utd (Eng) -:-
20:00Wehen (Ger) - Nurnberg II (Ger) -:-
20:00Wisla (Pol) - R. Rzeszow (Pol) -:-
20:00Worms (Ger) - Mainz (Ger) -:-
20:00Zimbru Chisinau (Mda) - FCSB (Rou) -:-
20:30Brondby (Den) - Aarhus (Den) -:-
20:30Linfield (Nir) - St. Mirren (Sco) -:-
20:30RKSV UDI (Ned) - Willem II (Ned) -:-
20:30Waalwijk (Ned) - Oss (Ned) -:-
21:00Alloa (Sco) - Forfar Athletic (Sco) -:-
21:00Boblingen (Ger) - Stuttgart (Ger) -:-
21:00Chorley (Eng) - Bolton (Eng) -:-
21:00Dumbarton (Sco) - Gretna 2008 (Sco) -:-
21:00East Fife (Sco) - Cowdenbeath (Sco) -:-
21:00Eintracht Trier (Ger) - Schott Mainz (Ger) -:-
21:00Gaziantep (Tur) - Orenburg (Rus) -:-
21:00Irvine Meadow (Sco) - Stranraer (Sco) -:-
21:00Montrose (Sco) - Arbroath (Sco) -:-
21:00Peterhead (Sco) - Dundee FC (Sco) -:-
21:00PSV (Ned) - Cercle Brugge KSV (Bel) -:-
21:30Club Brugge KV (Bel) - Beerschot VA (Bel) -:-
21:30Groningen (Ned) - PAOK (Gre) -:-
21:30Holstein Kiel (Ger) - Wolfsberger AC (Aut) -:-
21:30Kaiserslautern (Ger) - Unterhaching (Ger) -:-
21:30Puchov (Svk) - Trencin (Svk) -:-
21:30Salzburg (Aut) - Olympiacos Piraeus (Gre) -:-
22:00A. Lustenau (Aut) - St. Gallen (Sui) -:-
22:00Atherton (Eng) - Annan (Sco) -:-
22:00AZ Alkmaar (Ned) - Zwolle (Ned) -:-
22:00Badshot (Eng) - Aldershot (Eng) -:-
22:00Brora Rangers (Sco) - Inverness (Sco) -:-
22:00Chrudim (Cze) - Jihlava (Cze) -:-
22:00Deal (Eng) - Charlton U23 (Eng) -:-
22:00Folkestone (Eng) - Gillingham (Eng) -:-
22:00Gainsborough (Eng) - Lincoln (Eng) -:-
22:00Grazer AK (Aut) - Domzale (Slo) -:-
22:00Havant & W (Eng) - Portsmouth (Eng) -:-
22:00Kelty Hearts (Sco) - Raith (Sco) -:-
22:00Lens (Fra) - Paris FC (Fra) -:-
22:00Luzern (Sui) - Vaduz (Lie) -:-
22:00Melksham (Eng) - Swindon (Eng) -:-
22:00Nuneaton (Eng) - Stockport (Eng) -:-
22:00Plymouth Parkway (Eng) - Plymouth (Eng) -:-
22:00Preston (Eng) - Bamber Bridge (Eng) -:-
22:00Queen of South (Sco) - Hamilton (Sco) -:-
22:00Roffey (Eng) - Dorking (Eng) -:-
22:00Sigma Olomouc (Cze) - Zilina (Svk) -:-
22:00Southport (Eng) - Blackpool (Eng) -:-
22:30Hartberg (Aut) - St. Polten (Aut) -:-
22:30Radnicki Nis (Srb) - Slask Wroclaw (Pol) -:-
22:30Rapid Vienna (Aut) - AEK Larnaca (Cyp) -:-
23:00Auxerre (Fra) - Grenoble (Fra) -:-
23:00Bersenbruck (Ger) - Werder Bremen II (Ger) -:-
23:00Brno (Cze) - Slovan Bratislava (Svk) -:-
23:00BW Linz (Aut) - Sturm Graz (Aut) -:-
23:00Eichstatt (Ger) - Neumarkt (Ger) -:-
23:00FK Pardubice (Cze) - Greuther Furth (Ger) -:-
23:00Hoogezand (Ned) - FC Emmen (Ned) -:-
23:00LASK (Aut) - Zlin (Cze) -:-
23:00Madese Boys (Ned) - Breda (Ned) -:-
23:00CancelledTrnava (Svk) - Brno (Cze) -:-
23:30Kapfenberg (Aut) - Haladas (Hun) -:-
23:30Posusje (Bih) - Igman K. (Bih) -:-
00:00Bohemians (Cze) - Cracovia (Pol) -:-
00:00Podbrezova (Svk) - Z. Moravce-Vrable (Svk) -:-
00:00Toulouse (Fra) - Nimes (Fra) -:-
00:30Fenerbahce (Tur) - Partizan (Srb) -:-

WORLD: Friendly International Women

23:00Italy W - Spain W -:-
00:00Norway U16 W - Iceland U16 W -:-
03:10France W - Vietnam W -:-
00:00Netherlands W - Finland W -:-

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

19:00ZPC Kariba - Yadah -:-
21:00Black Rhinos - Herentals -:-
21:00Chicken Inn - Platinum -:-
21:00Harare City - CAPS Utd -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.in provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.