REFRESH

Top Scores » Today » All Games

Cricket

SAINT VINCENT AND THE GRENADINES: Vincy Premier T10 League

1st InningsSalt Pond Breakers - Dark View Explorers 83:2

Football

ARMENIA: Premier League - Championship Group

19:45Lori - Noah -:-
23:15Ararat-Armenia - Shirak Gyumri -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

23:00Zhodino - Smolevichi 2:1
27'Gorodeja - Neman 0:0
22:00Belshina - Slavia Mozyr -:-
00:00Din. Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

18:00Rukh Brest 2 - Brest 2 -:-
18:30BATE 2 - Isloch 2 -:-
19:00Energetik-BGU 2 - Vitebsk 2 -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

20:00Sigma Olomouc - Pribram -:-
22:00Liberec - Slovacko -:-
22:00Zlin - Ostrava -:-
00:00Plzen - Mlada Boleslav -:-

DENMARK: Superliga

27'Silkeborg - Nordsjaelland 0:1

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

18:00Kuressaare - Narva -:-
18:00Flora - Tallinna Kalev -:-
00:00Legion - Tammeka -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

02:30Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
21:30Hertha Berlin - Augsburg -:-
21:30Mainz - Hoffenheim -:-
21:30Schalke - Werder Bremen -:-
21:30Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
00:30Bayern Munich - Dusseldorf -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

Half TimeDarmstadt - Greuther Furth 0:0
Half TimeVfL Osnabruck - Regensburg 0:2
19:00Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
19:00Nurnberg - Bochum -:-
19:00Sandhausen - Hannover -:-
19:00Karlsruher - St. Pauli -:-

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

02:00Kaposvar - Zalaegerszegi -:-
22:55Kisvarda - Ujpest -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

70'Slask Wroclaw - Rakow 0:0
02:30Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie -:-
21:00LKS Lodz - Gornik Z. -:-
23:30Piast Gliwice - Wisla -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

15:30Gangwon - Jeonbuk -:-
18:00Busan - Suwon Bluewings -:-
18:00Gwangju FC - Ulsan Hyundai -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

15:00Jeonnam - Anyang -:-
17:30Gyeongnam - Daejeon -:-

VIETNAM: Vietnamese Cup

16:30An Do-An Giang - The Cong -:-
18:00Song Lam Nghe An - Ba Ria Vung Tau -:-
19:00Than Quang Ninh - Nam Dinh -:-
20:00Ho Chi Minh - Da Nang -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

21:30Dornbirn (Aut) - Wacker Innsbruck (Aut) -:-
22:00Ried (Aut) - Amstetten (Aut) -:-
22:00Kapfenberg (Aut) - Lafnitz (Aut) -:-
23:00Aluminij (Slo) - Domzale (Slo) 0:1
23:00Trencin (Svk) - Trnava (Svk) 4:0
23:00Nafta (Slo) - Beltinci (Slo) -:-
23:30Blansko (Cze) - Znojmo (Cze) 6:0
23:30Hermanice (Cze) - Ostrava B (Cze) 0:7
23:30Dvur Kralove (Cze) - Hradec Kralove B (Cze) -:-
70'D. Zagreb (Cro) - Zapresic (Cro) 4:1
70'Ludogorets (Bul) - Dunav Ruse (Bul) 4:0
00:00Flora II (Est) - Levadia Tallinn II (Est) -:-
72'Domazlice (Cze) - Petrin Plzen (Cze) 3:3
15:30Prerov (Cze) - HFK Olomouc (Cze) -:-
16:00Mas Taborsko (Cze) - Plzen B (Cze) -:-
16:00Pisek (Cze) - Bohemians 1905 B (Cze) -:-
16:00Slavia Prague B (Cze) - Benesov (Cze) -:-
16:15Chlumec nad Cidlinou (Cze) - Trutnov (Cze) -:-
17:00Tabor Sezana (Slo) - Koper (Slo) -:-
17:00Pohronie (Svk) - Ruzomberok (Svk) -:-
18:00O. Ljubljana (Slo) - ND Gorica (Slo) -:-
19:00Bilje (Slo) - Tabor Sezana (Slo) -:-
19:00Rosenborg (Nor) - Bodo/Glimt (Nor) -:-
20:00Mjallby (Swe) - Trelleborgs (Swe) -:-
20:00Norrkoping (Swe) - Djurgarden (Swe) -:-
20:00Sirius (Swe) - Orebro (Swe) -:-
20:00Celje (Slo) - Triglav (Slo) -:-
20:30Vorwarts Steyr (Aut) - FC Juniors (Aut) -:-
21:00Haugesund (Nor) - Brann (Nor) -:-
22:00CSKA Sofia (Bul) - Botev Vratsa (Bul) -:-
22:00Brage (Swe) - Hammarby (Swe) -:-
23:00Gorica (Cro) - Varazdin (Cro) -:-
23:00Beroe (Bul) - Arda (Bul) -:-
23:00Cherno More (Bul) - Etar (Bul) -:-
23:00Rudar (Slo) - Jadran Dekani (Slo) -:-
00:00Maribor (Slo) - Bravo (Slo) -:-

Basketball

NICARAGUA: Torneo Carlos Ulloa - Play Offs

08:00Matagalpa - Bonanza -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.in provides live scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.in website for technical reasons.