REFRESH

Tennis » Yesterday » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

08:10Bagnis F. (Arg) - Garin C. (Chi) 2:3
08:10Delbonis F. (Arg) - Martinez P. (Esp) 1:3
08:10Djere L. (Srb) - Shapovalov D. (Can) 1:3
08:10Fucsovics M. (Hun) - Lajovic D. (Srb) 2:3
08:10Rune H. (Den) - Kwon S. (Kor) 2:3
08:10Vukic A. (Aus) - Harris L. (Rsa) 3:1
08:15Albot R. (Mda) - Nishioka Y. (Jpn) 3:1
08:15Alcaraz C. (Esp) - Tabilo A. (Chi) 3:0
08:15Bonzi B. (Fra) - Gojowczyk P. (Ger) 3:0
09:45Kozlov S. (Usa) - Vesely J. (Cze) 3:0
09:55Monfils G. (Fra) - Coria F. (Arg) 3:0
10:05Nakashima B. (Usa) - Berrettini M. (Ita) 1:3
10:15Khachanov K. (Rus) - Kudla D. (Usa) 3:1
10:25Duckworth J. (Aus) - Mannarino A. (Fra) 2:3
11:30Etcheverry T. M. (Arg) - Carreno-Busta P. (Esp) 0:3
11:35Bublik A. (Kaz) - Escobedo E. (Usa) 3:1
11:50Giron M. (Usa) - Nadal R. (Esp) 0:3
11:50Norrie C. (Gbr) - Korda S. (Usa) 0:3
11:55Hurkacz H. (Pol) - Gerasimov E. (Blr) 3:1
12:05Koepfer D. (Ger) - Taberner C. (Esp) 3:1
12:50Moutet C. (Fra) - Pouille L. (Fra) 3:1
14:00Griekspoor T. (Ned) - Fognini F. (Ita) 3:0
14:20Milojevic N. (Srb) - McDonald M. (Usa) 1:3
14:30Caruso S. (Ita) - Kecmanovic M. (Srb) 0:3
14:40Querrey S. (Usa) - Sonego L. (Ita) 0:3
14:45Hanfmann Y. (Ger) - Kokkinakis T. (Aus) 3:0
16:05Opelka R. (Usa) - Anderson K. (Rsa) 3:0
16:10Lopez F. (Esp) - Millman J. (Aus) 1:3
16:20Otte O. (Ger) - Tseng C. H. (Tpe) 3:0
16:35Kukushkin M. (Kaz) - Paul T. (Usa) 0:3
16:35Munar J. (Esp) - Karatsev A. (Rus) 2:3
17:30CancelledDjokovic N. (Srb) - Kecmanovic M. (Srb) -:-
17:35Zverev A. (Ger) - Altmaier D. (Ger) 3:0

WTA - SINGLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

08:10Bencic B. (Sui) - Mladenovic K. (Fra) 2:0
08:10Ferro F. (Fra) - Svitolina E. (Ukr) 0:2
08:10Hartono A. (Ned) - Anisimova A. (Usa) 1:2
08:10Potapova A. (Rus) - Giorgi C. (Ita) 0:2
08:10Putintseva Y. (Kaz) - Tan H. (Fra) 0:2
08:10Sasnovich A. (Blr) - Zheng Q. (Chn) 1:2
08:15Maria T. (Ger) - Sakkari M. (Gre) 0:2
09:40Sorribes Tormo S. (Esp) - Flipkens K. (Bel) 2:0
10:10Pera B. (Usa) - Alexandrova E. (Rus) 2:0
10:20Osorio Serrano M. C. (Col) - Osaka N. (Jpn) 0:2
10:55Parry D. (Fra) - Kostyuk M. (Ukr) 0:2
11:05Martincova T. (Cze) - Davis L. (Usa) 2:0
11:20Yastremska D. (Ukr) RETIRED - Brengle M. (Usa) 1:1
11:55Zanevska M. (Bel) - Juvan K. (Slo) 2:0
12:25Van Uytvanck A. (Bel) - Bucsa C. (Esp) 2:0
12:40Gracheva V. (Rus) - Bronzetti L. (Ita) 1:2
13:00Bara Irina M. (Rou) - Parrizas-Diaz N. (Esp) 0:2
13:00CancelledJabeur O. (Tun) - Parrizas-Diaz N. (Esp) -:-
13:05Kalinina A. (Ukr) - Pegula J. (Usa) 1:2
13:10Azarenka V. (Blr) - Udvardy P. (Hun) 2:0
13:10Kudermetova V. (Rus) - Liu C. (Usa) 2:0
13:35Wang Q. (Chn) - Gauff C. (Usa) 2:0
13:50Kuzmova V. (Svk) - Wang Xiy. (Chn) 0:2
14:05Schmiedlova A. K. (Svk) - Ostapenko J. (Lat) 1:2
14:15Krejcikova B. (Cze) - Petkovic A. (Ger) 2:0
14:20Ruse G. (Rou) - Paolini J. (Ita) 2:0
14:30CancelledZheng S. (Chn) - Trevisan M. (Ita) -:-
14:50Vekic D. (Cro) - Riske A. (Usa) 0:2
15:25Hibino N. (Jpn) - Trevisan M. (Ita) 0:2
15:30Kenin S. (Usa) - Keys M. (Usa) 0:2
16:05Martic P. (Cro) - Teichmann J. B. (Sui) 0:2
16:15Barty A. (Aus) - Tsurenko L. (Ukr) 2:0
16:20Minnen G. (Bel) - Cristian J. A. (Rou) 0:2
19:25Tomljanovic A. (Aus) - Badosa G. P. (Esp) 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Blumenau (Brazil), clay

23:05Marcondes I. (Bra) - Torres J. B. (Arg) 2:1

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Concepcion (Chile), clay

23:10Galan Riveros D. E. (Col) - Merino A. (Per) 2:0
23:10Rubin N. (Usa) - Nunez V. (Chi) 2:0
23:10Vernier M. (Chi) - Lama G. (Chi) 0:2
00:15Becerra Otarola I. A. (Chi) - Kirchheimer S. (Usa) 0:2
00:55Achondo G. (Chi) - Ugo Carabelli C. (Arg) 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Concepcion (Chile) - Qualification, clay

23:10Becerra Otarola I. A. (Chi) - Iraira N. (Chi) 2:0
00:25Castro C. (Chi) - Iturra J. (Chi) RETIRED 1:1

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Forli 2 (Italy), hard (indoor)

01:15Draper J. (Gbr) - Clarke J. (Gbr) 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Forli 3 (Italy), hard (indoor)

22:40Kotov P. (Rus) - Istomin D. (Uzb) 2:0
00:05Zuk K. (Pol) - Wu Tung-Lin (Tpe) 1:2
00:10Napolitano S. (Ita) - Serdarusic N. (Cro) 2:1

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Forli 3 (Italy) - Qualification, hard (indoor)

23:25Caniato C. A. (Ita) - Forejtek J. (Cze) 0:2
00:00Tiurnev E. (Rus) - Martineau M. (Fra) 2:0
01:05Copil M. (Rou) - Quiroz R. (Ecu) 2:0
02:30Sels J. (Ned) - Mejia N. (Col) 2:0
17:05Escoffier A. (Fra) - Lamasine T. (Fra) 2:0
17:05Uchida K. (Jpn) - Ferrari G. (Ita) 2:0
18:15Rosol L. (Cze) - Furness E. (Fra) 2:0
18:30Gojo B. (Cro) - Miedler L. (Aut) 2:0
19:40Tiurnev E. (Rus) - Forejtek J. (Cze) 2:1
19:45Copil M. (Rou) - Sels J. (Ned) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard

18:00Naw H. (Syr) - Gima S. (Rou) 2:1

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Vero Beach, FL (USA), clay

05:00Chang S. (Usa) - Lapko V. (Blr) 2:1

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard

01:00Mishkin K./Shvets V. - Li H./Yunchaokete B. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Vilnius (Lithuania), hard (indoor)

19:00Babelis T./Cukierman D. - Den Ouden G./Squire H. 1:2
20:30Gerch L./Vanneste J. - Bellier A./Decamps G. 1:2
21:00Hou Y./Vaitiekunas P. - Fajta P./Marozsan F. 0:2
21:00Sabaliauskas A./Zukauskas S. - Dembek M./Niklas-Salminen P. 0:2
22:45Castelletti L./Lysov S. - Ahti V./Antinheimo O. 0:2
22:45Tverijonas A./Tverijonas J. - Kirkin E./Vrbensky M. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Vero Beach, FL (USA), clay

07:15Chang S./Kiick A. - Rogers A. S./Rosca C. 2:0

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.in provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.in website for technical reasons.