REFRESH

Tennis » Yesterday » All Games

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Angers (France), hard (indoor)

00:10Zhang S. (Chn) - Parks A. (Usa) 0:2
01:30Friedsam A-L. (Ger) - Parry D. (Fra) 2:0
02:55Minnen G. (Bel) - Ponchet J. (Fra) 0:2
04:25Vondrousova M. (Cze) - Tomova V. (Bul) 2:0
18:40Korpatsch T. (Ger) - Dartron E. (Fra) 0:2
20:20Friedsam A-L. (Ger) - Kempen M. (Bel) 2:0
22:15Blinkova A. (Rus) - Tauson C. (Den) 0:2
00:00Parks A. (Usa) - Cristian J. (Rou) 2:0

CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: Angers (France), hard (indoor)

17:10Heisen V./Niculescu M. - Kichenok N./Zimmermann K. 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Antalya 23 (Turkey), clay

14:30Ilhan M. (Tur) - Wassermann D. (Ned) 0:2
14:30Zekic M. (Srb) - Isomura K. (Jpn) 2:0
15:00Rodrigues D. (Por) - Matsuoka H. (Jpn) 2:0
16:00Milev Y. (Bul) - Jianu F. C. (Rou) 0:2
17:00Andaloro F. (Ita) - Pichler D. (Aut) 2:0
17:00Misasi G. (Ita) - Agabigun S. (Tur) 1:2
17:00Prihodko O. (Ukr) - Perruzza V. (Ita) 2:1
17:00Snitari I. (Mda) - Agabigun S. (Tur) 2:0
17:00Soyler B. (Tur) - Houkes M. (Ned) 0:2
17:30Wassermann D. (Ned) - Polukhin S. (Rus) 0:2
18:30Zekic M. (Srb) - Philippov E. (Rus) 1:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Madrid 4 (Spain), clay

18:10Bertola R. (Sui) - De Rueda De Genover I. (Esp) 2:0
18:10Nijboer R. (Ned) - Moro Canas A. (Esp) 2:1
18:10Respaut C. (Fra) - Mu T. (Chn) 0:2
19:15Zhu M. (Usa) - Marti Pujolras A. (Esp) 0:2
19:45Braynin A. (Ukr) - Carretero P. (Esp) 2:1
20:50Manzanera Pertusa A. (Esp) - Pujol Navarro B. (Esp) 2:0
21:15Choinski J. (Gbr) - Cesar Porras J. (Arg) 2:0
22:15Damas M. (Esp) - Regas L. N. (Esp) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 48 (Tunisia), hard

16:30Bittoun C. (Fra) - Abderrahman W. (Tun) 2:0
16:30Jones M. (Tha) - Lambling R. (Fra) 0:2
16:30Oetzbach A. (Ger) - Paris T. (Fra) RETIRED 0:0
16:30Prizmic D. (Cro) - Yamanaka T. (Jpn) RETIRED 0:0
18:00Battaglino S. (Ita) - Rossi L. (Ita) 0:2
18:00Noce G. M. (Ita) - Gautier A. (Fra) 2:0
18:00Orlov A. (Sui) - Bouquier A. (Fra) 0:2
19:00Dlimi Y. (Mar) - Mikrut L. (Cro) 1:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Sharm ElSheikh 19 (Egypt), hard

16:00Elsayed A. (Egy) - Stevenson K. (Can) RETIRED 0:0
16:00Mukund S. K. (Ind) - Moraing O. (Ger) 1:2
16:00Sharipov M. (Rus) - Roncalli S. (Ita) 0:2
16:00Summers M. (Gbr) - Ianin N. (Rus) 2:0
17:30Andre S. (Sen) - Krstin P. (Srb) 2:0
17:30Artnak B. (Slo) - Speziali F. (Ita) 1:2
17:30Jansen W. (Gbr) - Vincent Ruggeri S. (Ita) 1:2
17:30Zakaryia F. (Egy) - van Wyk K. (Rsa) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Trnava (Slovakia), hard (indoor)

17:00Jorda Sanchis D. (Esp) - Bulitski A. (Blr) 0:2
17:00Pokorny L. (Svk) - Rincon D. (Esp) 0:2
18:00Nejedly P. (Cze) - Shelbayh A. (Jor) 0:2
18:00Smith R. (Usa) - Biljesko D. (Cro) 2:0
19:00Guerrieri A. (Ita) - Velcz Z. (Hun) 2:0
19:00Sakellaridis S. (Gre) - Siniakov D. (Cze) 2:1
20:00Barnat J. (Cze) - Feldbausch K. (Sui) 2:1
20:00Brunold M. (Sui) - Vrbensky M. (Cze) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W100+H Dubai (United Arab Emirates), hard

14:35Kulikova A. (Fin) - Frech M. (Pol) 0:2
14:40Zakharova A. (Rus) - Zolotareva A. (Rus) 2:0
15:50Plipuech P. (Tha) - Mladenovic K. (Fra) 0:2
17:55Kuzmova V. (Svk) - Chang S. (Usa) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Antalya 24 (Turkey), clay

14:30Guener M. A. (Ger) - Shapatava S. (Geo) 0:2
14:30Ogescu S. (Rou) - Piestrzynska A. (Pol) 0:2
14:30Senic N. (Srb) - Uyar M. A. (Tur) 2:0
14:30Todoni A. A. (Rou) - Turhan G. (Tur) 2:0
14:30Yoruk I. (Tur) - Aldea W. M. (Rou) 2:0
14:30Zanolini C. (Ita) - Suslova S. (Rus) 2:0
16:00Lodikova D. (Rus) - Todoni A. A. (Rou) 2:1
16:00Obradovic A. (Srb) - Okur D. (Ned) RETIRED 1:0
16:00Olyanovskaya V. (Rus) - Christofi E. (Gre) 2:0
16:00Piestrzynska A. (Pol) - Ureke A. (Rus) 1:2
16:00Zanolini C. (Ita) - Shapatava S. (Geo) RETIRED 1:0
17:00Demidova D. (Rus) - Karpovich Y. (Rus) 0:2
17:30Senic N. (Srb) - Toth A. K. (Hun) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Oberpullendorf 2 (Austria), hard (indoor)

17:00Kupres M. (Can) - Granwehr A. (Sui) 2:0
17:00Lazarenko K. (Ukr) RETIRED - Ciric Bagaric L. (Cro) 0:0
17:00Masic M. (Srb) - Kan V. (Rus) 0:2
18:30Kucmova A. (Cze) - Tomajkova K. (Cze) 2:0
18:30Meri E. (Svk) - Wolff V. (Ger) 0:2
18:30Milatova S. (Svk) - Laskutova K. (Rus) 0:2
20:00Hrdinkova D. (Cze) - Hindova D. (Cze) 0:2
20:00Ryser V. (Sui) - Jaruskova T. (Svk) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 19 (Egypt), hard

16:00Pavlova K. (Rus) - Bestetti G. (Ita) 2:1
16:00Popa Teiusanu V. I. G. (Rou) - Dunne K. (Gbr) 0:2
16:00Rustemova Z. (Kaz) - Berecoechea N. (Fra) 1:2
17:30Atia M. (Egy) - Conway J. (Gbr) 0:2
17:30Morozova E. (Rus) - Alhussein L. (Egy) 0:2
17:30Pfeifer L. (Ita) - Mester C. M. (Rou) 2:1
17:30Romero C. (Ecu) - Shebekina E. (Rus) 2:1
17:30Szabo B. (Rou) - Ahn Y. J. (Kor) 2:1

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Valencia 2 (Spain), clay

18:30Mettraux M. (Sui) - Rey Garcia A. (Esp) 0:2
18:30Perello Saavedra J. (Esp) - Sarganella V. N. (Esp) 2:0
18:30Soriano Santiago M. (Esp) - Tatu S. (Gbr) 2:0
19:30Gerald Gonzalez J. G. (Chi) - Samudio A. (Col) 2:0
19:30Marzal L. (Esp) - Giraldi Requena A. (Esp) 2:0
19:30Petretic L. (Fra) - Andrienko M. (Rus) 2:1
19:30Rakotomanga Rajaonah T. (Fra) - Koevermans A. (Ned) 2:1
21:00Arias Manjon P. (Esp) - Shalamanova D. (Bul) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Monastir 8 (Tunisia), hard

16:30Makarova E. (Rus) - Gavrila O. (Rou) 2:1
16:30Savinykh V. (Rus) - Ganz F. (Sui) 2:1
17:00Laki M. (Gre) - Boskovic L. (Cro) 0:2
18:00Buyukakcay C. (Tur) - Matsuda M. (Jpn) 2:1
18:00Li Z. (Chn) - Falkowska W. (Pol) 2:0
19:00Bai Z. (Chn) WO - Karunaratne A. (Hkg) -:-
19:00Guerrero Alvarez E. (Esp) - Gureva A. (Rus) 2:1
19:00Hobgarski K. (Ger) - Rame A. (Fra) 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Antalya 23 (Turkey), clay

16:30Alkaya M./Ilkel B. - Inoue G./Takada M. 2:0
19:30Andaloro F./Papagno S. - Campana F./Pichler D. 1:2
19:30Misasi G./Perruzza V. - Stoica V./Teszari C. 2:1
19:30Prihodko O./Snitari I. - Del Federico A./Gola A. 2:0
22:00Noskin E./Philippov E. - Soyler B./Sutekin E. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Madrid 4 (Spain), clay

23:40Benito Fernandez N./Giersiepen Garcia M. - Naharro D./Urribarrens Ramirez I. 2:0
23:45Manzanera Pertusa A./Martinez Arjona S. - Mu T./Zhu M. 2:0
23:50Avendano C. M./Llorens Saracho L. - Bertola R./Schiavetti P. 0:2
00:50De Rueda De Genover I./Pujol Navarro B. - Caldes J./Carretero P. 2:1
23:05Benito Fernandez N./Giersiepen Garcia M. - Bertola R./Schiavetti P. 0:2
23:50Manzanera Pertusa A./Martinez Arjona S. - De Rueda De Genover I./Pujol Navarro B. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 48 (Tunisia), hard

19:00Bittoun C./Ghorbel A. - Canter A./Storrie R. J. 2:0
21:00Jones M./Yamanaka T. - Agafonov E./Sabanin Y. WO -:-
22:00Bouquier A./Lambling R. - Battaglino S./Tomasetto L. 2:0
22:00Noce G. M./Reitano S. - Negritu Ch./Oetzbach A. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Sharm ElSheikh 19 (Egypt), hard

19:30El Sallaly A./Markovski O. - Bondarevskiy Y./Liutarevich I. 0:2
19:30Ibragimov D./Sharipov M. - Pennaforti G./Rankin M. 2:1
19:30Duncan S./Stevenson K. - Binda A./Simakin I. 2:0
19:30Bar Biryukov P./Voronin S. - Elsayed A./Ibrahim K. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Trnava (Slovakia), hard (indoor)

00:00Horvat V./Rogic Hadzalic A. - Jurajda A./Siniakov D. 0:2
00:00CancelledRincon D./Vallejo D. - Bertuccioli F./Guerrieri A. -:-
00:00Rincon D./Vallejo D. - Kravec V./Osusky J. 2:0
01:30Shelbayh A./Wong C. - Biljesko D./Kivattsev K. 2:0
20:00Karol M./Pokorny L. WO - Kroslak J./Michalik R. -:-
22:00Kyjaci S./Nano M. - Shelbayh A./Wong C. 0:2
22:00Lanik T./Novansky M. - Jurajda A./Siniakov D. 2:0
23:30Rincon D./Vallejo D. - Lemstra K./Sperle J. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W100+H Dubai (United Arab Emirates), hard

16:00Fomina A./Jakupovic D. - Hsieh Y./Rompies J. 2:1
18:05Gimbrere J./Schoofs B. - Gabueva A./Zakharova A. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Antalya 24 (Turkey), clay

19:30Auer S./Brack C. - Christofi E./Ureke A. 0:2
19:30Olyanovskaya V./Pospelova A. - Aranzabal N./Daughters P. 2:0
21:40Karpovich Y./Lodikova D. - Hageman M./Lazar S. 2:1
21:45Drazic M./Toth A. K. - Spasova B./Zhilina A. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Oberpullendorf 2 (Austria), hard (indoor)

20:00Bednarz Z./Chudejova M. - Masic M./Michalitsch A. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 19 (Egypt), hard

20:15Cho I-H./Cho T. - Berecoechea N./Gomez V. 2:0
20:30Masnaia E./Morozova E. - Rustemova Z./Sagandikova A. 1:2
22:00Pavlova K./Popa Teiusanu V. I. G. - Atia M./Hatem Ibrahim M. 2:0
00:00Rudiukova N./Solomatina A. - Reayer A./Romero C. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Valencia 2 (Spain), clay

20:30Aparisi Gonzalez-Vallarino C./Marzal L. - Gonzalez Vilar R./Pont Fontanet E. 2:0
00:00Petretic L./Shin J. - Gerald Gonzalez J. G./Samudio A. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Monastir 8 (Tunisia), hard

19:00Cherubini D./Helmi O. - Bechri C./Scholl C. 2:1
21:00Bajorek M./Czapulak . E. - John-Baptiste L./Laki M. 0:2
22:30Ambrosio S./Shimizu E. - Gavrila O./Sakellaridi S. 0:2
23:00Makarova E./Savinykh V. - Kawaguchi N./Tsao C. Y. 2:0

EXHIBITION - MEN: Diriyah Tennis Cup (Saudi Arabia), hard

16:15Wawrinka S. (Sui) - Berrettini M. (Ita) 2:1
17:10Thiem D. (Aut) - Zverev A. (Ger) 0:2
18:05Norrie C. (Gbr) - Kyrgios N. (Aus) 2:0
18:45Hurkacz H. (Pol) - Stricker D. (Sui) 2:0
21:10Wawrinka S. (Sui) - Rublev A. (Rus) 2:1
23:30Zverev A. (Ger) - Medvedev D. (Rus) 0:2

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.in provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.