REFRESH

Tennis » Yesterday » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Davis Cup - Group IV (World)

12:35Hatem A. A. (Irq) - Shiyam A. (Mdv) 2:0
13:50Al-Saedi A. M. (Irq) - Fazeel A. F. (Mdv) RETIRED 1:1

ATP - SINGLES: Montreal (Canada), hard

23:00CancelledOpelka R. (Usa) - Monfils G. (Fra) -:-
01:50Cerundolo F. (Arg) - Khachanov K. (Rus) 1:2
04:05Molcan A. (Svk) - McDonald M. (Usa) 2:0
04:10Wawrinka S. (Sui) - Ruusuvuori E. (Fin) 1:2
06:05Bublik A. (Kaz) - Brooksby J. (Usa) 0:2
00:25Carreno-Busta P. (Esp) - Berrettini M. (Ita) 2:0
00:30Pospisil V. (Can) - Paul T. (Usa) 0:2
00:40Cilic M. (Cro) - Coric B. (Cro) 2:0
00:40Karatsev A. (Rus) - Cressy M. (Usa) 0:2

WTA - SINGLES: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II (World)

10:10Lee Y. (Tpe) - Phommachack T. (Lao) 2:0
10:10Tong A. (Sgp) - Usama Ali N. (Mdv) 2:0
10:10Wu Ho C. (Hkg) - Yazdani Y. (Irn) 2:0
10:15Chanta A. (Tha) - Saw J. (Mys) 2:0
11:15Hsu C. (Tpe) - Champamanivong P. (Lao) 2:0
11:30Tan S. Y. (Sgp) - Azim A. A. (Mdv) 2:0
11:35Cheapchandej P. (Tha) - Abdullah I. S. (Mys) 2:0
11:40Chong E. (Hkg) - Zanjani F. (Irn) 2:0

WTA - SINGLES: Toronto (Canada), hard

23:00CancelledBencic B. (Sui) - Azarenka V. (Blr) -:-
23:00CancelledKudermetova V. (Rus) - Rogers S. (Usa) -:-
23:10Halep S. (Rou) - Vekic D. (Cro) 2:0
23:10Rybakina E. (Kaz) - Bouzkova M. (Cze) 2:1
23:15Haddad Maia B. (Bra) - Trevisan M. (Ita) 2:1
00:30Parrizas-Diaz N. (Esp) - Williams S. (Usa) 0:2
01:35Ostapenko J. (Lat) - Kalinina A. (Ukr) 2:0
02:30Krejcikova B. (Cze) - Pliskova Ka. (Cze) 0:2
02:45Stephens S. (Usa) - Kenin S. (Usa) 2:1
03:00Muhammad A. (Usa) - Keys M. (Usa) 2:0
04:15Cornet A. (Fra) - Garcia C. (Fra) 2:1
08:10Sebov K. (Can) - Putintseva Y. (Kaz) 1:2
08:45Sanders S. (Aus) - Fernandez L. A. (Can) 1:2
09:35Kvitova P. (Cze) - Riske A. (Usa) 1:2
11:45Teichmann J. B. (Sui) - Williams V. (Usa) 2:0
23:10Marino R. (Can) - Zheng Q. (Chn) 1:2
23:15Brengle M. (Usa) - Gauff C. (Usa) 0:2
23:15Sorribes Tormo S. (Esp) - Liu C. (Usa) 2:1
23:20Bondar A. (Hun) - Mertens E. (Bel) 0:2
00:35Kudermetova V. (Rus) - Tomljanovic A. (Aus) 1:2

ATP - DOUBLES: Davis Cup - Group IV (World)

16:00CancelledAl-Shammari M./Hatem A. A. - Fazeel A. F./Nasif H. -:-
16:20Al-Shammari M./Hatem A. A. - Nasif H./Shiyam A. 2:0

ATP - DOUBLES: Montreal (Canada), hard

04:10Puetz T./Venus M. - Hurkacz H./Zielinski J. 0:2
05:45Murray J./Soares B. - Evans D./Peers J. 1:2

WTA - DOUBLES: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II (World)

12:40Li Y./Yang Y. Y. - Champamanivong P./Phommachack T. 2:0
12:55Jundakate C./Kovapitukted P. - Noordin J./Yip H. S. E. 2:0
13:00Ng M./Wu Ho C. - Atfi N./Zohourian M. 2:0
13:15Chua A. L./Yeo M. - Akram S./Azim A. A. 2:0

WTA - DOUBLES: Toronto (Canada), hard

00:25Guarachi A./Klepac A. - Marino R./Zhao C. 2:0
23:20Hozumi E./Ninomiya M. - Heisen V./Niculescu M. 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Chicago (USA) - Qualification, hard

02:40Couacaud E. (Fra) - Chung Y. (Kor) 2:0
02:40Kirchheimer S. (Usa) - Svajda Z. (Usa) 1:2
02:45Mochizuki S. (Jpn) - Dougaz A. (Tun) 0:2
03:40Harris B. (Gbr) - Ochi M. (Jpn) 2:0
04:05Tu L. (Aus) - Patten H. (Gbr) 2:0
04:25Brymer G. (Usa) - Sandgren T. (Usa) 0:2
05:00Watanuki Y. (Jpn) - Harrison R. (Usa) 1:2
05:05Young D. (Usa) - McHugh A. (Gbr) 0:2
05:35Smith K. (Usa) - Zhu E. (Usa) 2:0
06:55Dostanic S. (Usa) - Holt B. (Usa) 0:2
07:05Harris B. (Gbr) - Sandgren T. (Usa) 2:0
00:10Couacaud E. (Fra) - Svajda Z. (Usa) 2:0
00:10Tu L. (Aus) - McHugh A. (Gbr) 1:2
00:10Harrison R. (Usa) - Dougaz A. (Tun) 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Lima (Peru), clay

00:00CancelledNakagawa N. (Jpn) - Ballotta G. (Per) -:-
03:25Elias G. (Por) - Juarez F. (Arg) 2:1
04:00Villanueva G. (Arg) - Burruchaga R. A. (Arg) 0:2
04:10Dutra Da Silva D. (Bra) - Olivo R. (Arg) 1:2
06:15CancelledHernandez A. (Mex) - Ballotta G. (Per) -:-
06:15Hoyos Franco A. (Col) - Ballotta G. (Per) 2:0
08:30Bueno G. (Per) - Ficovich J. P. (Arg) 2:0
23:05Farjat T. (Arg) - Mena F. (Arg) 0:2
23:10Kypson P. (Usa) - Chappell N. (Usa) 0:2
23:10Tirante T. A. (Arg) - Huertas Del Pino C. (Per) 2:0
00:35Etcheverry T. M. (Arg) - Gomez J. S. (Col) 2:0
00:50Huertas Del Pino A. (Per) - Krstin P. (Srb) 2:1

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Lima (Peru) - Qualification, clay

23:05Carou I. (Uru) - Roveri Sidney G. (Bra) 2:0
23:10Gomez J. S. (Col) - Sanchez R. (Per) 2:1
23:10Otegui J. B. (Arg) - Prado Angelo J. C. (Bol) 2:0
00:40Farjat T. (Arg) - Hoyos Franco A. (Col) 2:0
01:25Panta J. (Per) - Loureiro J. V. C. (Bra) 2:0
01:30Merino A. (Per) - Ribeiro E. (Bra) 1:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Meerbusch (Germany), clay

23:50Bonadio R. (Ita) - Agamenone F. (Ita) 2:1
00:10Arnaboldi A. (Ita) - Blancaneaux G. (Fra) 2:0
17:00CancelledSachko V. (Ukr) - Horansky F. (Svk) -:-
17:10Ferreira Silva F. (Por) - Shevchenko A. (Rus) 1:2
17:10Milojevic N. (Srb) - Horansky F. (Svk) 2:0
17:10Zapata Miralles B. (Esp) - Rehberg M. H. (Ger) 2:0
18:30Lopez Montagud C. (Esp) RETIRED - Coppejans K. (Bel) 0:1
19:00Marterer M. (Ger) - Forejtek J. (Cze) 0:2
19:35Gerch L. (Ger) - Moraing M. (Ger) 1:2
19:35Novak D. (Aut) - Kopriva V. (Cze) 2:1
21:40Hanfmann Y. (Ger) - Vatutin A. (Rus) 2:0
21:55Squire H. (Ger) - Andreev A. (Bul) 0:2
23:10Tabur C. (Fra) - Klein L. (Svk) 2:1
23:40Molleker R. (Ger) - Struff J-L. (Ger) 0:2
23:50Rodionov J. (Aut) - Dzumhur D. (Bih) 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: San Marino (San Marino), clay

23:35Serdarusic N. (Cro) - Giustino L. (Ita) 1:2
23:40Jianu F. C. (Rou) - Gulbis E. (Lat) 2:0
01:25Gaio F. (Ita) - Arnaldi M. (Ita) 0:2
02:50Cobolli F. (Ita) - Marozsan F. (Hun) 0:2
18:10Gakhov I. (Rus) - Neumayer L. (Aut) 0:2
18:10Janvier M. (Fra) - Prihodko O. (Ukr) 2:1
18:10Sels J. (Ned) - Gigante M. (Ita) 0:2
19:55Taberner C. (Esp) - Roca Batalla O. (Esp) 2:1
20:20Sanchez Izquierdo N. (Esp) - Muller A. (Fra) 2:1
21:00De Jong J. (Ned) - Trungelliti M. (Arg) 2:0
22:55Fatic N. (Bih) - Forti F. (Ita) 0:2
23:20Haase R. (Ned) - Virtanen O. (Fin) 2:0
23:20Skatov T. (Kaz) - Weis A. (Ita) 0:2

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Concord (USA), hard

23:05Frech M. (Pol) - Tikhonova A. (Rus) 2:0
00:55Muchova K. (Cze) - Bjorklund M. (Swe) 2:0
01:15Blinkova A. (Rus) - Flink V. (Rus) 2:1
02:05Bonaventure Y. (Bel) - Gracheva V. (Rus) 2:0
02:40Townsend T. (Usa) - Sun L. (Sui) 2:0
04:00Parks A. (Usa) - Vandeweghe C. (Usa) 0:2
22:10Gasanova A. (Rus) - McNally C. (Usa) 1:2
22:10Lys E. (Ger) - Rakhimova K. (Rus) 2:0
22:10Minnen G. (Bel) - Volynets K. (Usa) 1:2
23:55CancelledWang Xiy. (Chn) - Scott K. (Usa) -:-
00:00Zarazua R. (Mex) - Sharma A. (Aus) 0:2
00:35Day K. (Usa) - Pera B. (Usa) 0:2
00:55Uchijima M. (Jpn) - Scott K. (Usa) 0:2

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Concord (USA) - Qualification, hard

23:55Volodko K. (Ukr) - Cabrera L. (Aus) 2:0
00:25Scott K. (Usa) - Contreras Gomez F. (Mex) 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Meerbusch (Germany), clay

21:05CancelledFallert F./Jebens H. - Agamenone F./Bonadio R. -:-
21:15Fallert F./Jebens H. - Krutykh O./Yevseyev D. 2:0
22:45Coppejans K./Sperle J. - Oberleitner N./Oswald P. 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: San Marino (San Marino), clay

00:50Poljicak M./Serdarusic N. - Manafov V./Prihodko O. 0:2

CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: Concord (USA), hard

03:35Sharma A./Sutjiadi A. - Collens B./Hu V. 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cancun 10 (Mexico), hard

16:00Joncour R. (Fra) - Boyd K. L. (Usa) RETIRED 1:0
16:00Pena E. (Col) - Alvarez Valdes L. C. (Mex) 0:2
16:00Sher A. (Usa) - Zink T. (Usa) 0:2
00:00Moheno Y. E. (Mex) - Wang X. (Chn) RETIRED 1:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Curtea de Arges (Romania), clay

18:15Zhu M. (Usa) - Jorda Sanchis D. (Esp) 0:2
19:30Tomescu D. A. (Rou) - Beloborodko I. (Ukr) 1:2
20:30Sun F. (Chn) - Apostol B. I. (Rou) 1:2
21:00Cuenin S. (Fra) - Vasiliauskas M. (Ltu) 2:0
22:00Ivanov S. A. (Bul) - Cretu C. (Rou) 2:0
23:00Gola A. (Ita) - Aboian V. (Arg) 0:2
00:00Gima S. (Rou) - Teszari C. (Rou) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Eupen (Belgium), clay

19:00Bouquet L. (Fra) - Pontjodikromo S. (Ned) 0:2
19:00De Krom M. (Ned) - Hoogmartens A. (Bel) 2:0
23:00Gadamauri B. (Bel) - Perchicot M. (Fra) 2:0
23:30Gill F. (Gbr) - Faucon R. (Bel) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Frankfurt am Main (Germany), clay

17:05Barnat J. (Cze) - Nad P. (Svk) 2:1
18:10Wehnelt K. (Ger) - Penzlin J. (Ger) 2:1
19:55Siniakov D. (Cze) - Fajta P. (Hun) 0:2
20:40Agwi M. (Irl) - Roncadelli F. (Uru) 1:2
23:55Corbinais S. (Fra) - Schell N. (Ger) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Jakarta (Indonesia), hard

13:00Bouzige M. (Aus) RETIRED - Dev S D P. (Ind) 0:1
13:00Park U. (Kor) - Nishiwaki K. (Jpn) 2:1
13:00Sumiarsa R. S. R. (Ina) - Mochizuki Y. (Jpn) 0:2
13:00Wang C. (Chn) - Crnokrak A. (Aus) 0:2
14:30Charoenphon Y. (Tha) - Shanmugam A. (Ind) 1:2
14:30Shimizu Y. (Jpn) - M Rifqi F. (Ina) 2:1
16:00Maruf A. I. (Ina) - Lee D. H. (Kor) 0:2
16:00Mukund S. K. (Ind) - Barki N. A. (Ina) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 31 (Tunisia), hard

16:00Jones M. (Tha) - Dellavedova M. (Aus) 0:2
16:00Mu T. (Chn) - De Rueda De Genover I. (Esp) 2:0
17:00Delage P. (Fra) RETIRED - Droguet T. (Fra) 0:1
17:00Genov A. (Bul) - Bouquier A. (Fra) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Columbus, OH (USA), hard (indoor)

00:00Johns G. (Usa) - Tracy J. (Usa) 0:2
00:05Nidunjianzan F. (Chn) - Riffice S. (Usa) 0:2
00:20Edmund K. (Gbr) - O'Hoisin O. (Irl) 2:0
00:35Ross G. (Usa) - Martin D. (Can) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Guayaquil (Ecuador), clay

23:30Gagliardo L. (Arg) - Diaz Jalil A. (Ecu) 0:2
23:30Lama G. (Chi) - Moncada S. J. (Ecu) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Padova (Italy), clay

19:15Arnaboldi F. (Ita) - Bosio G. (Ita) 2:0
20:40Galoppini D. (Ita) - Leite W. (Bra) 2:0
22:35Vale D. (Por) - Basso A. (Ita) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Tbilisi 3 (Georgia), hard

14:00Chelidze D. (Geo) - Tsivadze G. (Geo) 0:2
14:00Fomin S. (Uzb) RETIRED - Bakshi A. (Geo) 0:1
14:00Philippov E. (Rus) - Polukhin S. (Rus) 0:2
14:00Zhukov M. (Rus) - Erel Y. (Tur) 0:2
15:30Ibragimov D. (Rus) - Bar B. P. (Rus) 1:2
15:30Lomakin G. (Kaz) - Davlianidze N. (Geo) 2:0
15:30Purtseladze S. (Geo) - Liutarevich I. (Blr) 0:2
15:30Simakin I. (Rus) - Yunchaokete B. (Chn) 1:2
17:00Gusev D. (Rus) - Li H. (Chn) 0:2
17:00Ilhan M. (Tur) - Liaonenka A. (Blr) 0:2
17:00Leshem E. (Isr) - Blanch D. (Usa) 2:0
17:00Tiurnev E. (Rus) - Metreveli A. (Geo) 0:2
18:30Januashvili L. (Geo) - Tkemaladze Z. (Geo) 0:2
18:30Statham J. R. (Nzl) - Glinka D. (Est) 0:2
18:30Zgirovsky A. (Blr) - Santillan A. (Aus) 2:1
18:30Zhukayev B. (Kaz) - Arutiunian E. (Blr) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Ystad (Sweden), clay

19:30Heinonen A. (Swe) - Moller E. (Den) 0:2
19:30Klov Nilsson J. (Swe) - Hellum Lilleengen L. (Nor) 1:2
19:30Strom G. (Swe) - Temirhanov A. (Swe) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 25 (Tunisia), hard

16:00Luikham J. (Ind) - Viviani M. (Ita) 2:0
16:00Nugroho P. M. (Ina) - Praefke P. (Ger) 2:0
16:00Okutoyi A. (Ken) - Mummadi V. (Ind) RETIRED 1:0
16:00Vargova N. (Svk) - Pfeifer L. (Ita) -:-
17:00Ben Hassen F. (Tun) - Li Z. (Chn) 0:2
17:00Yigin S. (Ger) - Vlasselaer C. (Bel) 0:2
18:30Wi H. W. (Kor) - Milic E. N. (Slo) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Padova (Italy), clay

16:00Balus I. (Svk) - Spigarelli M. (Ita) 2:0
16:00Bilardo F. (Ita) - Artimedi A. M. (Ita) -:-
16:00Labrana F. (Chi) - Astete F. (Chi) 2:0
16:00Lovric P. (Slo) - Samudio A. (Col) 2:0
16:00Piangerelli A. (Ita) - Sukhotina A. (Rus) -:-
17:30Chiesa E. (Ita) - Rocchetti S. (Ita) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Brasov (Romania), clay

17:30Antal R. (Rou) - Craciun G. A. (Rou) 0:2
17:30Krznaric N. (Cro) - Bulgaru M. (Rou) 0:2
17:30Ogescu S. (Rou) - Tsoneva M. (Bul) 1:2
19:00Avdeeva J. (Rus) - Tanasie L. (Rou) 2:1
19:00Popa Teiusanu V. I. G. (Rou) - Lu J. (Chn) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Danderyd (Sweden), clay

18:30Jaruskova T. (Svk) - Siedliska N. (Ger) 0:2
18:30Lahey A. (Usa) - Visscher S. J. (Ned) 2:0
18:30Saigo R. (Jpn) - Barthel M. (Ger) 1:2
18:30Svahn I. (Swe) - Rusova A. (Svk) 1:2
20:00Johansson I. (Swe) - Marinkovic B. (Srb) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25+H Leipzig (Germany), clay

17:00Schaefer A. J. (Ger) - Guth M. (Ger) 1:2
17:00Steur J. L. S. (Ger) - Rioux L. (Jpn) 2:1
18:00Raschdorf C. (Ger) - Schmidt L. (Ger) 0:2
18:30Makarova E. (Rus) - Seidel E. (Ger) 0:2
20:00Radisic N. (Slo) - Marcinkevica D. (Lat) 0:2
23:00Welker E. (Ger) - Hobgarski K. (Ger) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Koksijde (Belgium), clay

23:00Salden L. (Bel) - Vanhoutte C. (Bel) 2:0
16:00Bonardi B. (Arg) - Mareen A. (Bel) 0:2
16:00Drazic M. (Cro) - Albie A. (Fra) 0:2
16:00Melnikova M. (Rus) - Vandewinkel H. (Bel) 2:1
16:00Ueda R. (Jpn) - Vismane D. (Lat) 0:2
17:00Di Girolami T. (Bel) - Dal S. (Ger) 2:0
17:00Rouvroy M. (Fra) - Vasilescu A. (Rou) 2:0
17:00Sandberg V. (Ger) - Koevermans A. (Ned) 0:2
17:00Vanlangendonck E. (Bel) - Waligora A. (Bel) 0:2
19:00Riera J. (Arg) - Reguer A. (Fra) 2:0
20:30Benoit M. (Bel) - Szostak M. (Fra) 2:0
22:00Bakhmutkina P. (Rus) - Kempen M. (Bel) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Radom (Poland), clay

16:00Kozaki F. (Jpn) - Buyukakcay C. (Tur) 0:2
16:00Oliynykova O. (Cro) - Stamatova J. (Bul) 0:2
16:00Salkova D. (Cze) - Evtimova D. (Bul) 2:0
18:00Fiquet T. (Fra) - Cascino E. (Fra) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Ust-Kamenogorsk (Kazakhstan), hard

12:00Barkova T. (Rus) - Bavisetti S. (Ind) 2:1
12:00Krasnova D. (Rus) - Kovaleva A. (Rus) 0:2
12:00Kudashova D. (Rus) - Iatcenko P. (Rus) 2:0
12:00Zelinskaya D. (Rus) - Kulambayeva Z. (Kaz) 0:2
13:30Normurodova S. (Uzb) - Vaynberg S. (Rus) 0:2
13:30Pospelova A. (Rus) - Shauha D. (Blr) 0:2
13:30Sinitsyna M. (Kaz) - Tkacheva M. (Rus) 0:2
13:30Yamalapalli S. (Ind) - Pavlova K. (Rus) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60 San Bartolome de Tirajana (Spain), clay

00:05Palicova B. (Cze) - Capurro Taborda M. (Arg) 2:0
00:10Bhosale R. (Ind) - Osborne A. (Aus) 2:0
00:10Herazo M. F. (Col) - Helgo M. (Nor) 1:2
00:10Liang E. S. (Tpe) - Sauvant C. (Ger) 0:2
16:35Zelnickova R. (Svk) - Cherubini D. (Ita) 2:1
16:40Gram O. (Den) - Laboutkova A. (Cze) 0:2
16:40Mintegi Del Olmo A. (Esp) - Arias Manjon P. (Esp) 2:0
16:40Szabanin N. (Hun) - Morisaki K. (Jpn) 2:0
18:30Ceschi G. (Ita) - Mateas M. (Usa) 2:0
18:35Hoste Ferrer C. (Esp) - Gonzalez Encinas M. (Esp) 2:0
18:45Bouzo Z. (Esp) - Grabher J. (Aut) 0:2
20:00Herrmann S. (Ger) - Vicens Mas R. (Esp) 0:2
20:10Estevez G. X. . (Esp) - Haseth L. E. (Nor) 0:2
20:40Curmi F. (Mlt) - Karatancheva L. (Bul) 2:0
21:05Palicova B. (Cze) - Cavalle-Reimers Y. (Esp) 2:1
23:10Monnet C. (Fra) - Sauvant C. (Ger) 2:0
00:40Helgo M. (Nor) - Gatto-Monticone G. (Ita) 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Cairo 9 (Egypt), clay

17:00De La Fuente S./Gimenez J. - Calvano G./Tomasetto L. 0:2
17:00Hamed M./Zakaryia F. - Folliot Q./Valsecchi P. WO -:-
19:00Monzon I./Pasutti A. I. - Elsayed A./Gabr A. 1:2
19:00Barrena A./Pujol Navarro B. - Demichelis A./Fiorentini A. 2:0
19:00Fantini L./Ribeiro Lago E. - Beckley A./Ragazzi A. 2:1
19:00Maamoun K.M./Safwat M. - Ivanov V./Rudiukov I. 2:0
19:30Cigarran T./Hess S. - Pecorella A./Valle F. 2:0
20:00Salton D./Scott A. - Bielinskyi O./Boros A. 2:1

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Eupen (Belgium), clay

19:00Compagnucci T./Larwig N. - Calzi R./Vankan M. 2:0
19:30Loosen T./Wolfschmidt A. - Costa E./Fox P. 2:0
20:30Bonnaud A./Revelli G. - Loof T./Van Sambeek F. 0:2
20:30Sakellaridis D./Sakellaridis S. - Hammond L./Hornung M. 1:2
20:30Ruland L./Zielinski M. - Maguire C./Verstegen Q. 1:2
23:00Colson T./Pontjodikromo S. - Sakellaridis M./Stanke C. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Frankfurt am Main (Germany), clay

18:15Gobat A./Williams A. J. - Johann L./Mueller C. 2:1
21:20Al A. T./Popovic S. - Barnat J./Mares V. 1:2
21:40Milenkovic M./Mortier S. - Nad P./Privara P. B. 2:1
21:55Kellovsky D./Penzlin J. - Damian D./Schmidt M. 2:0
22:55Grey D./Woern J. - Jenicek J./Paty D. 0:2
23:10Osusky J./Siniakov D. - Hassan B./Reiff T. WO -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Helsinki (Finland), clay

20:00Dubinin A./Hou Y. - Vasa E./Vasa I. 0:2
20:00Leskinen S./Lofman A. - Aubriot A./Scaglia M. 1:2
20:00Ehrnrooth A./Saatela L. - Biskop P. S./Perkkola V. WO -:-
21:30Ahti V./Hietaranta R. M. - Pohjola P./Tasev A. 2:0
21:30Henning B./Noce G. M. - Koistila Larsson K./Videhult L. 2:0
21:30Seeman J./Troost S. - Jovanovski N./Kivanda S. E. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Herzlia (Israel), hard

16:00Bouskila A./Petrovic D. - Ellouck R./Inui Y. 0:2
16:00Goldenberg L./Sarouk Y. - Kawachi K./Skorilas A. 2:0
17:30Brumm J./Little D. - Al Tori S./Cohen E. 2:0
17:30Leshem R./Ricklis N. - Paris J./Patael B. 0:2
17:30Elia A./Weintraub B. - Shyovitz E./Trakhtenberg G. 2:1
19:00Bar Menahem S./Ginat R. - Caripi V./Lorusso L. 0:2
19:00Feigin I./Katz R. - Baron J./Shimanov . O. 0:2
19:00Friedler A./Zuckerman N. - Haviv R./Kimhi O. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 31 (Tunisia), hard

22:00Chien C./Crowther C. - Bollipalli R./Kaliyanda Poonacha N. 0:2
22:00De Carvalho V./Ghorbel A. - De Rueda De Genover I./Lopez N. 2:0
22:00Krajcik A./Puskar S. - Bertrand R./Oueslati M. A. 0:2
22:00Chen D./Tang J. - Goldberg Alviani N. R./Nortey I. 1:2
23:00Genov A./Jones M. - Tang S./Zheng B. 2:1
23:00Libietis M./Piatti R. - Gramaticopolo B./Morolli A. 2:0
23:00Abibsi A./Reddy Ganta S. K. - Gregoriou G./Sharma T. 2:1
23:00Li M./Sun Qian - Camilli G./Zhuk U. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Padova (Italy), clay

22:00Iannaccone F./Ovcharenko O. - Kivattsev K./Virgili A. 2:0
23:20Dellien Velasco M. A./Navone M. - Bresciani L./Mugelli P. 2:0
23:45Catini N./Salomone F. - Santibanez S./Stepanov R. 0:2
00:15Taylor A./Whiting T. - Bertuccioli F./Picchione A. 0:2
00:20Bosio G./Speziali F. - Favero L./Scomparin P. R. RETIRED 1:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Ystad (Sweden), clay

19:30Goldsteiner P./Lemstra K. - Kopp S./Veldheer M. 1:2
21:30Backman J./Bergdahl A. - Pichler D./Sorrentino L. 0:2
21:30Jermar J./Pecak S. - Borg L./Minasyan M. 1:2
21:30Ingildsen J./Perez A. - Cook E./Sheyngezikht L. 0:2
23:00Hallquist Lithen J./Wallin O. - Madaras N./Savelev D. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Cairo 9 (Egypt), clay

17:00El-Sakka H./Faizy R. - Murzsa G./Uchiyama H. 2:0
17:00Barbulescu . B. E./Refaat M. - Poulka M. E./Roldan S. M. B. 2:0
17:00Nagornaia S./Rudiukova N. - Charl M./Khalil F. 2:0
17:00Pridankina E./Shebekina E. - Aikawa M./Vangelova A. 1:2
17:00Fouad N./Sherif D. - Colombo A./Iordache A. 2:0
17:00Majgaine . K./Sirimalla S. - Ezzat Y./Pavlou D. 0:2
19:00Matusova B./Melnikova A. - Badawi A./Fouad H. 2:1

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 25 (Tunisia), hard

18:30Bhamidipaty S. R./Chilumula N. - Heutschi L./Soussi L. 2:0
18:30Dong N./Yuhan L. - Di Tommaso C./Swierczynska M. 2:0
20:30Nitture A. D./Okutoyi A. - Imamura S./Nugroho P. M. 0:2
20:30Mansouri Y./Sato N. - Mays L./Vargova N. 2:0
20:30Pfeifer L./Viviani M. - Cirpanli . D./Villet M. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Padova (Italy), clay

16:00Mozgaleva A./Semenistaja M. - Ferrara V./Pedone G. -:-
17:30Arcidiacono F./Michel L. - Diaz Zayas L./Domova D. 2:0
17:30Imanishi M./Sukhotina A. - Greco l. G./Paganetti V. -:-
17:30Crescenzi G./Traversi C. - Mariani M./Trevisan F. 0:2
17:30Ricci B./Zucchini A. - Blatter L./Faga S. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Brasov (Romania), clay

19:00Amariei I. D./Sevcikova L. - Bulbarella M./Laskevich E. 2:0
20:30Filipescu K. I./Oana A. F. - Iancu A./Macos I. D. 0:2
20:30Dinu C./Rosca A. - Shalamanova D./Spasova B. 2:0
20:30Velikova D./Zhilina A. - Ghioroaie I. G./Simion O. 1:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Danderyd (Sweden), clay

20:00Cabaj Awad J./Hennemann C. W. - Lopatetska D./Yesypchuk . D. 2:0
20:00Gabran E./Nylander A. S. - Prisacariu A./Wagner A. 0:2
20:00Deng T. T./Wedenski S. - Azarko A./Keranovic J. 0:2
22:15Nylander D./Nylander Altelius J. - Karamoko N./Visscher S. J. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25+H Leipzig (Germany), clay

18:30Curovic T./Scholl C. - Rajkovic A./Vojcinakova I. 1:2
20:00Klasen A./Middendorf J. - Lukic T./Steur J. L. S. 1:2
21:00Putz L. I./Rioux L. - Odorizzi C./Patrascu M. 2:0
21:30Hering K./Schaefer A. J. - Bohlen L. S./Buchwald H. 2:0
21:30Akugue Noha N./Seidel E. - Borodulina V./Riml E. 2:1

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Koksijde (Belgium), clay

19:00Okur D./Vanderheyden E. - Ballintijn E./Fedeli . F. 2:0
22:00Van Impe A./Vandewinkel H. - Albie A./Rouvroy M. 2:1
22:00Sandberg V./Verhaar A. - Matsuda M./Ueda R. 0:2
00:00Drazic M./Vanlangendonck E. - Di Girolami T./Mareen A. 1:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Parnu (Estonia), clay

18:00Bayerlova M./Klaffner M. - Alkio A./Vehvilainen L. 2:0
18:00Colmegna M./Meliss V. - Bubelyte K./Varul L. 1:2
18:00Malygina E./Nuudi M. - Falkowska W./Siskova A. 2:1
18:00Koskel A. A./Saar K. - Hietaranta L./Jebawy J. 2:0
19:30Kolb M./Kolb N. - Anttila A./Dapkute I. 2:0
19:30Mikulskyte J./Strakhova V. - Ignatjeva M./Narmont H. 2:0
19:30Christofi E./Topalova G. - Desai Z./Hoedt M. 2:0
20:30Chlpac A./Schmidt A. - Gimbrere J./Stevens L. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Radom (Poland), clay

18:00Hertel A./Kubka M. - Moravcova A./Pospisilova D. 2:1
18:00Meri E./Struplova J. - Behulova B./Kuzmova K. 2:1
19:30Bajorek M./Czapulak . E. - Peckl K./Zuchanska A. J. 0:2
19:30Buczynska A./Darashuk . V. . - Battle M./Zaparyniuk A. 2:0
19:30Kozaki F./Yoruk I. - Podlinska M./Svatikova L. 2:1
21:00Jaskiewicz K./Martynov D. - Olyanovskaya V./Rogozinska Dzik S. 0:2
21:00Formella A./Piestrzynska A. - Evtimova D./Stamatova J. 0:2
23:00Fiquet T./Santos A.F. - Hindova D./Kubanova K. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Ust-Kamenogorsk (Kazakhstan), hard

14:30Amirgalieva M./Andreevskaya V. - Cohen S./Mamedova E. 2:0
14:30Kardava Z./Solomatina A. - Ainitdinova G./Kubareva A. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W60 San Bartolome de Tirajana (Spain), clay

00:40Boehner L./Pulchartova L. - Arias Manjon P./Cortez Llorca L. 2:1
00:40Fita Boluda A./Rus A. - Hayashi E./Morisaki K. 2:0

BOYS - SINGLES: Pardubicka juniorka (Czech Republic), clay

16:05Brunclik P. (Cze) - Mruzek S. (Cze) 0:2
17:15Kalina V. (Cze) - Sklenicka S. (Cze) 2:0
17:15Zlatohlavek T. (Cze) - Barton H. (Cze) 1:2
17:20Homola P. (Cze) - Petr V. (Cze) 2:1
17:45Filip J. (Cze) - Mach S. (Cze) 2:0
17:50Nicod J. (Cze) - Vrba J. (Cze) 2:1
18:50Donald M. (Cze) WO - Velik L. (Cze) -:-
18:50Vlcek D. (Cze) - Mrva M. (Cze) WO -:-

GIRLS - SINGLES: Pardubicka juniorka (Czech Republic), clay

16:05Charvatova N. (Cze) - Poborilova A. (Cze) 2:0
16:05Fajmonova S. M. (Cze) - Valdmannova V. (Cze) RETIRED 0:0
16:05Janickovicova N. (Cze) - Smekalova M. (Cze) 0:2
16:05Polakova T. (Cze) - Mala N. (Cze) 2:0
16:05Skrabalova G. (Cze) - Pavkova K. (Cze) 1:2
16:10Hranacova K. (Cze) - Forejtkova E. (Cze) 0:2
16:10Jandova N. (Cze) - Abeldinova A. (Cze) 2:1
18:30Valentova T. (Cze) WO - Mihokova P. (Cze) -:-

BOYS - DOUBLES: Pardubicka juniorka (Czech Republic), clay

18:55Svojgr K./Brill J. - Napravnik A./Nemecek V. 2:1
20:30Donald M./Nicod J. WO - Kalina V./Velik L. -:-
21:10Petak D./Brunclik P. - Barton H./Mrva M. 1:2
21:45Vrba J./Kratochvil O. - Vejsicky O./Vanek D. 2:0

GIRLS - DOUBLES: Pardubicka juniorka (Czech Republic), clay

23:05Smekalova M./Hranacova K. - Zikmundova V./Jirouskova M. 2:0
19:15Donald N./Melicharova K. - Rainke N./Poborilova A. 2:0
20:05Mlenska S./Charvatova N. - Pavkova K./Jandova N. 0:2
20:05Smekalova M./Hranacova K. - Hutkova V./Valdmannova V. 1:2
20:10Reznickova N./Wirglerova S. - Fajmonova S. M./Polakova T. 1:2

TEAMS - MEN: Davis Cup - Group IV (World)

12:30Iraq - Maldives 3:0

TEAMS - WOMEN: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II (World)

10:00Chinese Taipei W - Laos W 3:0
10:00Hong Kong W - Iran W 3:0
10:00Singapore W - Maldives W 3:0
10:00Thailand W - Malaysia W 3:0

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.in provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.