REFRESH

Tennis » Yesterday » Finished

ATP - SINGLES: Nur-Sultan (Kazakhstan) - Qualification, hard (indoor)

13:00CancelledGomez-Herrera C. (Esp) - Shevchenko A. (Rus) -:-
13:05Kotov P. (Rus) - Aitkulov A. (Kaz) 2:0
13:15Bondarevskiy Y. (Rus) - Shevchenko A. (Rus) 0:2
14:15Medjedovic H. (Srb) - Nardi L. (Ita) 0:2
14:20Goffin D. (Bel) - Yevseyev D. (Kaz) 2:0
15:50Lomakin G. (Kaz) - Celikbilek A. (Tur) 0:2
16:40Djere L. (Srb) - Istomin D. (Uzb) 2:0
17:05Galan D. E. (Col) - Nedovyesov A. (Kaz) 1:2
18:00Ilkel C. (Tur) - Zhang Z. (Chn) 1:2

ATP - SINGLES: Seoul (South Korea), hard

13:05Shapovalov D. (Can) - Brooksby J. (Usa) 2:0
15:00Nishioka Y. (Jpn) - Kovacevic A. (Usa) 2:1

ATP - SINGLES: Sofia (Bulgaria), hard (indoor)

23:20Sinner J. (Ita) - Vukic A. (Aus) 2:0
01:00Ivashka I. (Blr) - Rune H. (Den) 1:2
21:25Musetti L. (Ita) - Huesler M. (Sui) 0:2
23:25Sinner J. (Ita) RETIRED - Rune H. (Den) 1:1

ATP - SINGLES: Tel Aviv (Israel), hard (indoor)

00:40Djokovic N. (Srb) - Safiullin R. (Rus) 2:0

ATP - SINGLES: Tokyo (Japan) - Qualification, hard

10:10Imai S. (Jpn) - Purcell M. (Aus) 1:2
10:10Soeda G. (Jpn) - Shimabukuro S. (Jpn) 0:2
11:40Jarry N. (Chi) - Shimizu Y. (Jpn) 0:2
13:00CancelledChappell N. (Usa) - Dougaz A. (Tun) -:-
13:05Moriya H. (Jpn) - Mochizuki Y. (Jpn) 2:0
13:10Ymer E. (Swe) - Tokuda R. (Jpn) 2:0
14:50Takahashi Y. (Jpn) - Dougaz A. (Tun) 2:0
15:10Noguchi R. (Jpn) - Ito T. (Jpn) 2:0
16:05Tanuma R. (Jpn) - Ramanathan R. (Ind) 0:2

WTA - SINGLES: Monastir (Tunisia) - Qualification, hard

17:05Hatouka Y. (Blr) - Masarova R. (Esp) 0:2
17:05Shinikova I. (Bul) - Stefanini L. (Ita) 1:2
17:05Watson H. (Gbr) - Lamens S. (Ned) 2:0
18:45Lechemia E. (Fra) - Abduraimova N. (Uzb) 0:2
18:50Mladenovic K. (Fra) - Lohoff J. (Ger) 2:0
19:55Ibbou I. (Alg) - Papamichail D. (Gre) 0:2
20:15Ben Hassen F. (Tun) - Kuzmova V. (Svk) 0:2
20:15Tjandramulia O. (Aus) - Bassols M. (Esp) 1:2
21:35Konjuh A. (Cro) - Nugroho P. M. (Ina) 2:0

WTA - SINGLES: Ostrava (Czech Republic) - Qualification, hard (indoor)

16:10Garcia-Perez G. (Esp) - Snigur D. (Ukr) 2:1
16:10Tomljanovic A. (Aus) - Ignatik A. (Rou) 2:0
17:15Pera B. (Usa) - Palicova B. (Cze) 2:0
18:35Parks A. (Usa) - Selekhmeteva O. (Rus) 2:0
18:40Bartunkova N. (Cze) - Noskova L. (Cze) 2:0
20:00CancelledKostyuk M. (Ukr) - Zakharova A. (Rus) -:-
20:10Friedsam A-L. (Ger) - Zakharova A. (Rus) 2:0
20:15Valentova T. (Cze) - Schmiedlova A. K. (Svk) 1:2
22:00Wang Xiy. (Chn) - McNally C. (Usa) 0:2
22:35Bouchard E. (Can) - Dodin O. (Fra) 2:1
23:25Korpatsch T. (Ger) - Lee G. (Rou) 2:0
00:45Galfi D. (Hun) - Havlickova L. (Cze) 2:0

WTA - SINGLES: Parma (Italy), clay

16:35Sakkari M. (Gre) - Kovinic D. (Mne) 2:0
18:25Bogdan A. (Rou) - Sherif M. (Egy) 1:2
00:05Sakkari M. (Gre) - Sherif M. (Egy) 0:2

WTA - SINGLES: Tallinn (Estonia), hard (indoor)

23:10Kontaveit A. (Est) - Bonaventure Y. (Bel) 2:1
01:25Muchova K. (Cze) - Kanepi K. (Est) 1:2
18:10Krejcikova B. (Cze) - Bencic B. (Sui) 2:1
23:50Kontaveit A. (Est) - Kanepi K. (Est) 2:0

ATP - DOUBLES: Nur-Sultan (Kazakhstan) - Qualification, hard (indoor)

19:50Kotov P./Shevchenko A. - Eysseric J./Sitak A. 0:2
20:50Hidalgo D./Rodriguez C. - Istomin D./Khabibulin T. 2:1

ATP - DOUBLES: Seoul (South Korea), hard

11:00Chung H./Kwon S. - Barrientos N./Reyes-Varela M. A. 0:2

ATP - DOUBLES: Sofia (Bulgaria), hard (indoor)

19:10Nys H./Zielinski J. - Matos R./Vega Hernandez D. 1:2

ATP - DOUBLES: Tokyo (Japan) - Qualification, hard

16:15Gille S./Vliegen J. - Mochizuki S./Shimabukuro S. 2:0
17:25Dougaz A./Ymer E. - Schnur M./Smith J. P. 0:2

WTA - DOUBLES: Parma (Italy), clay

16:40Rus A./Zidansek T. - Gamarra Martins I./Parrizas-Diaz N. 2:0
18:05Kania-Chodun P./Voracova R. - Detiuc A./Kolodziejova M. 1:2
22:10Detiuc A./Kolodziejova M. - Rus A./Zidansek T. 2:1

WTA - DOUBLES: Tallinn (Estonia), hard (indoor)

21:55Melichar-Martinez N./Siegemund L. - Kato M./Wang Xin. 2:1

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Buenos Aires 2 (Argentina), clay

00:10Popko D. (Kaz) - Burruchaga R. A. (Arg) 2:1
02:10Seyboth Wild T. (Bra) - Navone M. (Arg) 0:2
03:10Olivo R. (Arg) - Ugo Carabelli C. (Arg) 1:2
06:00Cerundolo J. M. (Arg) - Bagnis F. (Arg) 2:0
23:10Ugo Carabelli C. (Arg) - Popko D. (Kaz) 2:0
00:55Navone M. (Arg) - Cerundolo J. M. (Arg) 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Lisbon (Portugal), clay

17:10van Assche L. (Fra) - Misolic F. (Aut) RETIRED 1:0
18:15Skatov T. (Kaz) - Cecchinato M. (Ita) 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Orleans (France), hard (indoor)

23:15Barrere G. (Fra) - Gasquet R. (Fra) 2:1
01:20Andreev A. (Bul) - Gombos N. (Svk) 2:1
03:15Sock J. (Usa) - Gaston H. (Fra) 0:2
21:10Andreev A. (Bul) - Halys Q. (Fra) 0:2
22:55Barrere G. (Fra) - Gaston H. (Fra) 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Buenos Aires 2 (Argentina), clay

00:10Merino A./Paul J. - Andreozzi G./Duran G. 0:2
07:35Tirante T. A./Torres J. B. - Burruchaga R. A./Diaz Acosta F. 1:2

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Lisbon (Portugal), clay

20:30Kolar Z./Oliveira G. - Manafov V./Prihodko O. 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Orleans (France), hard (indoor)

19:45Mahut N./Roger-Vasselin E. - Johnson L./O'Mara J. 2:0
00:30Jebens H./Tsitsipas P. - Geerts M./Mansouri S. 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Albuquerque, NM (USA), hard

02:10Wallin O. (Swe) - Hanzlik C. (Usa) 2:1
03:55O'Hoisin O. (Irl) - Lakoseljac C. (Can) 2:0
04:30Sakamoto R. (Jpn) - Rajski M. (Pol) 0:2
07:15Farren C. (Usa) - Dickerson R. (Usa) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cancun 16 (Mexico), hard

23:30Cozbinov A. (Mda) - Ellouck R. (Isr) 2:0
22:00Kuperstein A. (Usa) - Cozbinov A. (Mda) 0:2
22:00Tomic B. (Aus) - Andrade A. (Usa) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Forbach (France), hard (indoor)

20:00Rehberg M. H. (Ger) - Fassbender B. (Fra) 2:0
21:30Knaff A. (Lux) - Gomez F. A. (Arg) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 38 (Tunisia), hard

16:00Barroso Campos A. (Esp) - Coulibaly E. (Ivo) 0:2
16:00Sun F. (Chn) - Dellavedova M. (Aus) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Prostejov (Czech Republic), clay

17:00Siniakov D. (Cze) - Paulson A. (Cze) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Sabadell (Spain), clay

17:05Lopez San Martin A. (Esp) - Jorda Sanchis D. (Esp) 2:0
17:10Sheyngezikht L. (Bul) - Alcala Gurri M. (Esp) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Sharm ElSheikh 11 (Egypt), hard

16:00Tkemaladze Z. (Geo) - Capecchi D. (Ita) 2:0
16:00Whitehouse M. (Gbr) - Serafini M. (Ita) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Falun (Sweden), hard (indoor)

18:00Friberg K. (Swe) - Zuk K. (Pol) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Ibague (Colombia), clay

03:00Guillen Meza A. (Ecu) - Heide G. (Bra) 0:2
03:00Hoyos Franco A. (Col) - Panta J. (Per) 0:2
04:30Lama G. (Chi) - Bertran P. (Dom) 2:0
07:00Pontoglio D. (Ita) - Lock B. (Zim) 2:0
00:00Heide G. (Bra) - Pontoglio D. (Ita) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Kashiwa (Japan), hard

09:00Noguchi R. (Jpn) - Ochi M. (Jpn) 2:0
10:30Kawakami R. (Jpn) - Tanuma R. (Jpn) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Santa Margherita di Pula 8 (Italy), clay

20:15Ejupovic E. (Ger) - Droguet T. (Fra) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Tay Ninh (Vietnam), hard

11:00Ly Nam H. (Vie) - Bun K. (Cam) 2:0
11:00Wong C. (Hkg) - Hsu Yu H. (Tpe) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Cancun 16 (Mexico), hard

00:00Proctor L. (Usa) - Martinez Hernandez M. F. (Mex) 2:0
22:00Dagan Fruchtman M. (Isr) - Hinojosa Gomez J. (Mex) 2:0
22:00Quevedo K. (Usa) - Proctor L. (Usa) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Eldorado, Misiones (Argentina), clay

17:20Di Genova C. (Arg) - Moyano L. (Arg) 0:2
17:20Giovannini L. (Arg) - Mutilba V. (Arg) RETIRED 0:0
17:20Gulin G. (Bra) - Sierra S. (Arg) 0:2
17:20Lene E. (Fra) - Konishi J. (Bra) 2:0
20:30Lene E. (Fra) - Giovannini L. (Arg) 0:2
20:30Moyano L. (Arg) - Sierra S. (Arg) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Guayaquil 2 (Ecuador), clay

23:00Ccuno R. (Per) - Andrade S. T. I. (Ecu) 1:2
23:00Herazo M. F. (Col) - Romero C. (Ecu) 2:0
00:30Arciniegas L. D. (Col) - Perez Garcia M. P. (Col) 0:2
00:30Samudio A. (Col) - Sewing S. (Usa) 0:2
00:00Herazo M. F. (Col) - Andrade S. T. I. (Ecu) 2:0
00:00Perez Garcia M. P. (Col) - Sewing S. (Usa) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 32 (Tunisia), hard

16:00Dong N. (Chn) - Yao X. (Chn) 0:2
16:00Ukolova A. (Rus) - Wei S. (Chn) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 11 (Egypt), hard

16:00Conway J. (Gbr) - Falei A. (Blr) 1:2
16:00Ezzat Y. (Egy) - Shauha D. (Blr) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Austin, TX (USA), hard

00:00Lahey A. (Usa) - Stearns P. (Usa) 0:2
00:00Loeb J. (Usa) - Naito Y. (Jpn) 0:2
01:30Evans T. (Usa) - Khirin N. (Isr) 0:2
01:30Kolodynska J. (Blr) - Ngounoue C. (Usa) 0:2
23:00Ngounoue C. (Usa) - Naito Y. (Jpn) 2:1
23:00Stearns P. (Usa) - Khirin N. (Isr) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Lisbon (Portugal), hard

17:00Zuger J. (Sui) - Carreras A. (Gbr) 2:0
18:30Meyer Auf Der Heide L. (Ger) - Monnet C. (Fra) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Nanao (Japan), hard

09:00Saigo R. (Jpn) - Kaji H. (Jpn) 1:2
10:30Hosogi S. (Jpn) - Kobori M. (Jpn) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Otocec 2 (Slovenia), clay

16:00Gerlach K. (Ger) - Potocnik N. (Slo) 1:2
16:00Korneeva A. (Rus) - Bulgaru M. (Rou) 1:2
16:00Salkova D. (Cze) - Khromacheva I. (Rus) 0:2
16:00Shymanovich I. (Blr) - Laskevich E. (Blr) 2:0
19:45Khromacheva I. (Rus) - Shymanovich I. (Blr) 0:2
21:30Bulgaru M. (Rou) - Potocnik N. (Slo) 2:1

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Santa Margherita di Pula 8 (Italy), clay

20:00In-Albon Y. (Sui) - Vicens Mas R. (Esp) 2:1
21:00Semenistaja D. (Lat) - Akugue Noha N. (Ger) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60 San Sebastian (Spain), clay

23:10Ormaechea P. (Arg) - Serban R. (Cyp) 1:2
17:10Grabher J. (Aut) - Serban R. (Cyp) 2:0
18:30Bolsova Zadoinov A. (Esp) - Vedder E. (Ned) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60 Templeton, CA (USA), hard

02:10Volodko K. (Ukr) - Yuan Y. (Chn) 2:0
03:10Chang S. (Usa) - Zacarias M. (Mex) 2:0
04:30Brengle M. (Usa) - Hibino N. (Jpn) 2:0
06:05Kawa K. (Pol) - Montgomery R. (Usa) 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Albuquerque, NM (USA), hard

02:00Diaz Jalil A./Hudd E. - Maggs A./Pucalka J. WO -:-
02:15Azoides D./Ribero F. - Kikuchi Y./Nortey I. 2:1
07:20Boyd K. L./Wood W. - Maggs A./Pucalka J. 1:2
00:10Azoides D./Ribero F. - Maggs A./Pucalka J. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Cancun 16 (Mexico), hard

23:00Boscarino F./Rodriguez R. - Flores J./Ribeiro Lago E. 1:2
01:00Flores J./Ribeiro Lago E. - Bhangdia J./Stewart H. 1:2
01:45Doria L./Osorio J. S. - Andrade A./Banthia S. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Forbach (France), hard (indoor)

00:00Raynel A./Reymond A. - Bouquier A./Jacq G. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 38 (Tunisia), hard

19:00Barroso Campos A./Schell N. - Huang T./Jans J. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Prostejov (Czech Republic), clay

19:30Jurajda A./Siniakov D. - Jenicek J./Paty D. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Sabadell (Spain), clay

00:15Gulin S./Sheyngezikht L. - Arenas-Gualda I./Nijboer R. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Sharm ElSheikh 11 (Egypt), hard

17:30Liaonenka A./Zgirovsky A. - Pokorny L./Purtseladze S. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Falun (Sweden), hard (indoor)

02:15Hussey G./Monday J. - Ahti V./Temirhanov A. 2:1

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Ibague (Colombia), clay

06:30Franco T./March A. C. - Heide G./Loureiro J. V. C. 0:2
06:30Mendoza A./Panta J. - Huertas Del Pino A./Huertas Del Pino C. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Kashiwa (Japan), hard

12:00Matsui T./Uesugi K. - Tajima N./Watanabe S. 2:1

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Santa Margherita di Pula 8 (Italy), clay

23:30Andaloro F./Bondioli F. - Libietis M./Stodder T. 0:2
00:25Ovcharenko O./Picchione A. - Tabacco F./Tabacco G. 2:0
20:35Libietis M./Stodder T. WO - Ovcharenko O./Picchione A. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Tay Ninh (Vietnam), hard

16:15Alcantara F. C./Isaro P. - Hsu Yu H./Trongcharoenchaikul W. 2:1

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Cancun 16 (Mexico), hard

02:45Rivera Corado M. G./Weedon K. - Kwong L./Ulyashchenko A. 0:2
03:00Hinojosa Gomez J./Quevedo K. - Caceres A./Goldsmith W. P. 2:1

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Eldorado, Misiones (Argentina), clay

18:50Konishi J./Lene E. - Luini S./Mutilba V. RETIRED 0:0
18:50Bueno H./Rodrigues d. L. S. - Astete F./Burstein M. V. 1:2
18:50Capurro Taborda M./Vangelova A. - Estevez J./Larraya G. S. A. 2:0
22:30Blatter L./Rossini T. - Gomez Pezuela Cano M./Moyano L. 2:1
23:30Capurro Taborda M./Vangelova A. - Konishi J./Lene E. 0:2
23:50Blatter L./Rossini T. - Astete F./Burstein M. V. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Guayaquil 2 (Ecuador), clay

03:00Reayer A./Romero C. - Ccuno R./Herazo M. F. 0:2
04:45Perez Garcia M. P./Sewing S. - Arciniegas L. D./Samudio A. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 32 (Tunisia), hard

19:00Dong N./Luikham J. - Amos A./Koller A. 2:1

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 11 (Egypt), hard

16:00Abbagnato A./Stagno B. - Fedorova A./Pridankina E. 2:1

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Austin, TX (USA), hard

01:30Hsu C./Kononova M. - Bolton E./Loeb J. 0:2
01:30Rapolu M./Zein M. - Kubka M./Lahey A. 0:2
00:30Kubka M./Lahey A. - Bolton E./Loeb J. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Lisbon (Portugal), hard

18:30Jorge F./Jorge M. - Burillo Escorihuela I./Lazaro Garcia A. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Nanao (Japan), hard

12:00Kozaki F./Yamazaki I. - Ito A./Okuwaki R. 2:1

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Otocec 2 (Slovenia), clay

20:00Gerlach K./Perrin C. - Aney J./Siskova A. 0:2
21:15Rosca C./Strakhova V. - Khromacheva I./Shymanovich I. 1:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Santa Margherita di Pula 8 (Italy), clay

20:00Anshba A./Simion O. - Moratelli A./Pigato L. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W60 San Sebastian (Spain), clay

00:30Bolsova Zadoinov A./Zavatska K. - Bouzas Maneiro J./Romero Gormaz L. 2:1
22:05Fita Boluda A./Maristany G. RETIRED - Bolsova Zadoinov A./Zavatska K. 0:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W60 Templeton, CA (USA), hard

09:10Volodko K./Kuwata H. - Hibino N./Santamaria S. 0:2

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.in provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.