REFRESH

Tennis » Yesterday » Odds

ATP - SINGLES: Seoul (South Korea), hard

11:10Albot R. (Mda) - Shapovalov D. (Can) 0:2 [ 3.75 | 1.28 ]
12:40Brooksby J. (Usa) WO - Norrie C. (Gbr) -:- [ 2.75 | 1.44 ]
14:05Ruud C. (Nor) - Nishioka Y. (Jpn) 1:2 [ 1.22 | 4.33 ]
18:05McDonald M. (Usa) - Kovacevic A. (Usa) 1:2 [ 1.28 | 3.75 ]

ATP - SINGLES: Sofia (Bulgaria), hard (indoor)

23:10Sinner J. (Ita) - Borges N. (Por) 2:0 [ 1.07 | 9.00 ]
00:55Vukic A. (Aus) - Verdasco F. (Esp) 2:1 [ 1.61 | 2.30 ]
19:05Majchrzak K. (Pol) - Huesler M. (Sui) 1:2 [ 2.20 | 1.66 ]
21:45Struff J-L. (Ger) - Musetti L. (Ita) 0:2 [ 1.66 | 2.20 ]
23:20Sinner J. (Ita) - Vukic A. (Aus) 2:0 [ 1.12 | 6.00 ]

ATP - SINGLES: Tel Aviv (Israel), hard (indoor)

23:05Leshem E. (Isr) - Pospisil V. (Can) 0:2 [ 3.40 | 1.33 ]
01:05Djokovic N. (Srb) - Andujar P. (Esp) 2:0 [ 1.03 | 15.00 ]
16:05Broady L. (Gbr) - Cilic M. (Cro) WO -:- [ 5.00 | 1.16 ]
17:10Lestienne C. (Fra) - Cressy M. (Usa) 2:1 [ 2.50 | 1.53 ]
19:55Rinderknech A. (Fra) - Safiullin R. (Rus) 0:2 [ 1.90 | 1.90 ]
21:25Djokovic N. (Srb) - Pospisil V. (Can) 2:0 [ 1.06 | 10.00 ]

WTA - SINGLES: Parma (Italy), clay

23:20Bogdan A. (Rou) - Begu I. (Rou) 2:0 [ 2.10 | 1.72 ]

WTA - SINGLES: Tallinn (Estonia), hard (indoor)

23:05Kontaveit A. (Est) - Martincova T. (Cze) 2:0 [ 1.28 | 3.75 ]
16:05Vekic D. (Cro) - Bencic B. (Sui) 0:2 [ 2.75 | 1.44 ]
17:55Krejcikova B. (Cze) - Haddad Maia B. (Bra) 2:0 [ 2.10 | 1.72 ]
23:10Kontaveit A. (Est) - Bonaventure Y. (Bel) 2:1 [ 1.16 | 5.00 ]

ATP - DOUBLES: Seoul (South Korea), hard

11:10Nam Ji S./Song M-K. - Barrientos N./Reyes-Varela M. A. 1:2 [ 1.57 | 2.25 ]
13:10Klaasen R./Lammons N. - Bhambri Y./Myneni S. 2:0 [ 1.61 | 2.20 ]
16:15Chung H./Kwon S. - Goransson A./McLachlan B. 2:1 [ 2.62 | 1.44 ]

ATP - DOUBLES: Sofia (Bulgaria), hard (indoor)

00:05Milev Y./Nesterov P. - Matos R./Vega Hernandez D. 0:2 [ 11.00 | 1.05 ]
17:05Bolelli S./Fognini F. - Fallert F./Otte O. 0:2 [ 1.44 | 2.62 ]

ATP - DOUBLES: Tel Aviv (Israel), hard (indoor)

02:55Arends S./Stevens B. - Gonzalez S./Molteni A. 1:2 [ 2.50 | 1.50 ]
18:10Bopanna R./Middelkoop M. - Doumbia S./Reboul F. 2:1 [ 1.44 | 2.62 ]
21:15Gonzalez S./Molteni A. - Krawietz K./Mies A. 2:0 [ 2.20 | 1.61 ]

WTA - DOUBLES: Parma (Italy), clay

01:30Kania-Chodun P./Voracova R. - Paolini J./Trevisan M. 2:0 [ 2.00 | 1.72 ]

WTA - DOUBLES: Tallinn (Estonia), hard (indoor)

00:35Barnett A./Nicholls O. - Eikeri U./Mihalikova T. 1:2 [ 2.00 | 1.72 ]

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Buenos Aires 2 (Argentina), clay

00:10Popko D. (Kaz) - Leite W. (Bra) 2:0 [ 1.28 | 3.50 ]
02:10Burruchaga R. A. (Arg) - Altmaier D. (Ger) 2:0 [ 3.50 | 1.28 ]
05:10Sanchez Jover C. (Esp) - Navone M. (Arg) 1:2 [ 2.20 | 1.61 ]
07:25Darderi L. (Ita) - Seyboth Wild T. (Bra) 0:2 [ 1.44 | 2.62 ]
00:10Popko D. (Kaz) - Burruchaga R. A. (Arg) 2:1 [ 1.80 | 1.90 ]

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Lisbon (Portugal), clay

23:05Cecchinato M. (Ita) - Mager G. (Ita) 2:0 [ 1.50 | 2.50 ]
17:10Misolic F. (Aut) - Zeppieri G. (Ita) 2:0 [ 2.00 | 1.72 ]
18:10Milojevic N. (Srb) - Taberner C. (Esp) 1:2 [ 2.62 | 1.44 ]
18:30van Assche L. (Fra) - Muller A. (Fra) 2:0 [ 2.20 | 1.61 ]
19:05Paire B. (Fra) - Skatov T. (Kaz) 1:2 [ 2.20 | 1.61 ]
21:55Cecchinato M. (Ita) - Taberner C. (Esp) 2:0 [ 1.66 | 2.10 ]

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Orleans (France), hard (indoor)

23:40Moutet C. (Fra) - Andreev A. (Bul) 1:2 [ 1.25 | 3.75 ]
03:00De Loore J. (Bel) - Gaston H. (Fra) 1:2 [ 2.62 | 1.44 ]
04:50Fils A. (Fra) - Gombos N. (Svk) 0:2 [ 2.50 | 1.50 ]
20:40Halys Q. (Fra) - Furness E. (Fra) 2:1 [ 1.44 | 2.62 ]
23:15Barrere G. (Fra) - Gasquet R. (Fra) 2:1 [ 2.20 | 1.61 ]

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Buenos Aires 2 (Argentina), clay

00:10Collarini A./Paz J. P. - Andreozzi G./Duran G. 0:2 [ 3.75 | 1.25 ]
01:50Merino A./Paul J. - Dutra Da Silva D./Sakamoto P. 2:0 [ 2.25 | 1.57 ]
03:05Aboian L./De La Fuente S. - Tirante T. A./Torres J. B. 0:2 [ 2.50 | 1.50 ]
06:10Burruchaga R. A./Diaz Acosta F. - Carou I./Ugo Carabelli C. 2:0 [ 1.72 | 2.00 ]
00:10Merino A./Paul J. - Andreozzi G./Duran G. 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Lisbon (Portugal), clay

00:40Guinard M./Martinez L. D. - Matuszewski P./Nouza P. 2:1 [ 1.40 | 2.75 ]
17:10Nedunchezhiyan J./Rungkat C. - Manafov V./Prihodko O. 0:2
20:45Guinard M./Martinez L. D. - Kolar Z./Oliveira G. 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Orleans (France), hard (indoor)

23:15Geerts M./Mansouri S. - Escoffier A./Forejtek J. 2:0
19:10Mahut N./Roger-Vasselin E. - Drzewiecki K./Niklas-Salminen P. 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Albuquerque, NM (USA), hard

00:05Wallin O. (Swe) - Wood W. (Usa) 2:0
00:15Kikuchi Y. (Jpn) - Sakamoto R. (Jpn) 0:2
01:10McKennon M. (Usa) - Hanzlik C. (Usa) 1:2
01:40Dickerson R. (Usa) - Garcian A. (Fra) 2:0
01:55Azoides D. (Gre) - Rajski M. (Pol) 0:2
03:20Wang C. (Chn) - Lakoseljac C. (Can) 0:2
03:35O'Hoisin O. (Irl) - Wojcik J. (Usa) 2:1
07:10Farren C. (Usa) - Evans G. (Usa) 2:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cancun 16 (Mexico), hard

23:00Doria L. (Arg) - Ribeiro Lago E. (Bra) 2:1
23:00Jones M. (Usa) - Kimhi O. (Isr) 0:2
23:30Cozbinov A. (Mda) - Sanchez S. (Mex) 2:0
01:00Alvarado Berrospi A. O. (Per) - Vallejo D. (Par) 0:2
22:00Andrade A. (Usa) - Vallejo D. (Par) 2:0
22:00Kuperstein A. (Usa) - Doria L. (Arg) 2:0
22:00Tomic B. (Aus) - Kimhi O. (Isr) 2:0
23:30Cozbinov A. (Mda) - Ellouck R. (Isr) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Forbach (France), hard (indoor)

17:00Kym J. (Sui) - Rehberg M. H. (Ger) 0:2
18:30Bouquier A. (Fra) - Fassbender B. (Fra) 0:2
18:30Gomez F. A. (Arg) - Broville M. (Fra) 2:1
18:30Knaff A. (Lux) - Moundir A. (Mar) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 38 (Tunisia), hard

16:00Barroso Campos A. (Esp) - Wiedenmann L. (Ger) 2:0
16:00Sun F. (Chn) - Gima S. (Rou) 2:1
17:00Coulibaly E. (Ivo) - Mu T. (Chn) 2:0
17:00Dellavedova M. (Aus) - Debru G. (Fra) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Prostejov (Czech Republic), clay

16:00Chazal M. (Fra) - Paulson A. (Cze) 1:2
16:00Siniakov D. (Cze) - Handel T. (Ger) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Sabadell (Spain), clay

23:30Maloney P. (Usa) - Jorda Sanchis D. (Esp) 1:2
18:05Alcala Gurri M. (Esp) - Matas Ortega X. (Esp) RETIRED 1:1
18:10Sheyngezikht L. (Bul) - Lopez N. (Sui) 2:1
20:45Lopez Morillo I. (Esp) - Jorda Sanchis D. (Esp) 0:2
22:05Mikrut L. (Cro) - Lopez San Martin A. (Esp) 1:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Sharm ElSheikh 11 (Egypt), hard

16:00Lee T. (Kor) - Whitehouse M. (Gbr) 1:2
16:00Ostapenkov D. (Blr) - Tkemaladze Z. (Geo) 1:2
16:00Rossi L. (Ita) - Capecchi D. (Ita) 0:2
16:00Serafini M. (Ita) - Simon S. (Isr) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Falun (Sweden), hard (indoor)

22:30Monday J. (Gbr) - Friberg K. (Swe) 1:2
22:30Squire H. (Ger) - Zuk K. (Pol) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Ibague (Colombia), clay

00:00Gomez M. (Col) - Lock B. (Zim) 1:2
00:00Lama G. (Chi) - March A. C. (Ecu) 2:0
00:00Lilov V. (Usa) - Panta J. (Per) 1:2
00:30Huertas Del Pino C. (Per) - Guillen Meza A. (Ecu) 1:2
01:30Buitrago N. (Col) - Heide G. (Bra) 0:2
01:30Leal V. (Bra) - Bertran P. (Dom) 0:2
01:30Loureiro J. V. C. (Bra) - Hoyos Franco A. (Col) 0:2
07:00Bueno G. (Per) - Pontoglio D. (Ita) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Kashiwa (Japan), hard

09:00Noguchi R. (Jpn) - Kumasaka T. (Jpn) 2:0
09:00Tanuma R. (Jpn) - Matsuda K. (Jpn) 2:0
10:30Kawakami R. (Jpn) - Shimizu Y. (Jpn) 2:1
10:30Ochi M. (Jpn) - Hazawa S. (Jpn) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Santa Margherita di Pula 8 (Italy), clay

00:45Fonio G. (Ita) RETIRED - Tabacco G. (Ita) 0:1
00:50Galoppini D. (Ita) - Basso A. (Ita) 0:2
01:10Potenza L. (Ita) - Droguet T. (Fra) 0:2
20:40Basso A. (Ita) - Droguet T. (Fra) 1:2
20:45Ejupovic E. (Ger) - Tabacco G. (Ita) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Tay Ninh (Vietnam), hard

11:00Bun K. (Cam) - Compagnucci T. (Ita) 2:0
11:00Ly Nam H. (Vie) - Imamura M. (Jpn) 2:0
11:00Mochizuki Y. (Jpn) - Hsu Yu H. (Tpe) 0:2
11:00Rai A. (Nzl) RETIRED - Wong C. (Hkg) 1:1

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Cancun 16 (Mexico), hard

23:00Candiotto A. (Bra) - Koike E. (Jpn) 0:2
23:00Martinez Hernandez M. F. (Mex) - Jones M. (Usa) 2:0
23:00Pedretti G. T. (Bra) - Crossley M. (Jpn) 1:2
23:00Proctor L. (Usa) - Ulyashchenko A. (Usa) 2:1
01:00Rivera Corado M. G. (Gtm) - Mazzoni E. (Fra) 2:0
22:00Crossley M. (Jpn) - Quevedo K. (Usa) 1:2
22:00Koike E. (Jpn) - Hinojosa Gomez J. (Mex) 0:2
22:00Rivera Corado M. G. (Gtm) - Dagan Fruchtman M. (Isr) 1:2
00:00Proctor L. (Usa) - Martinez Hernandez M. F. (Mex) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Guayaquil 2 (Ecuador), clay

23:00Andrade S. T. I. (Ecu) - Popovic M. (Usa) 2:1
23:00Arciniegas L. D. (Col) - Vargas V. (Ecu) 2:0
23:00Robles C. . A. C. (Ecu) - Romero C. (Ecu) 0:2
23:00Samudio A. (Col) - San M. R. V. A. (Ecu) 2:1
00:30Bhasin S. (Ind) - Perez Garcia M. P. (Col) 1:2
00:30Ccuno R. (Per) - Verdugo J. (Chi) 2:0
00:30Herazo M. F. (Col) - Imbo Nloga S. (Usa) 2:0
00:30Lipiec X. (Pol) - Sewing S. (Usa) 0:2
23:00Ccuno R. (Per) - Andrade S. T. I. (Ecu) 1:2
23:00Herazo M. F. (Col) - Romero C. (Ecu) 2:0
00:30Arciniegas L. D. (Col) - Perez Garcia M. P. (Col) 0:2
00:30Samudio A. (Col) - Sewing S. (Usa) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 32 (Tunisia), hard

16:00Daniel J. (Usa) - Dong N. (Chn) 1:2
16:00Ukolova A. (Rus) - Amos A. (Gbr) 2:0
17:00Banks A. (Gbr) - Wei S. (Chn) 0:2
17:00Yao X. (Chn) - Kordolaimi E. (Gre) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 11 (Egypt), hard

16:00Conway J. (Gbr) - Lin F. A. (Tpe) 2:0
16:00Shauha D. (Blr) - Iatcenko P. (Rus) RETIRED 1:0
16:00Szabo B. (Rou) - Falei A. (Blr) 0:2
17:30Refaat M. (Egy) - Ezzat Y. (Egy) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Austin, TX (USA), hard

00:00Loeb J. (Usa) - Sahdiieva A. (Ukr) 2:0
00:00Ngounoue C. (Usa) - Sieg M. (Usa) 2:0
01:00Kubka M. (Pol) - Stearns P. (Usa) 1:2
01:30Contreras Gomez F. (Mex) RETIRED - Lahey A. (Usa) 0:1
01:30Crawford S. (Usa) - Kolodynska J. (Blr) 1:2
01:30Saidenova N. (Rus) - Naito Y. (Jpn) 0:2
01:30Sutjiadi A. (Ina) - Khirin N. (Isr) 1:2
02:30Mikulskyte J. (Ltu) - Evans T. (Usa) 0:2
00:00Lahey A. (Usa) - Stearns P. (Usa) 0:2
00:00Loeb J. (Usa) - Naito Y. (Jpn) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Lisbon (Portugal), hard

23:00Pinto G. (Ita) - Buyukakcay C. (Tur) 0:2
23:30Di Lorenzo F. (Usa) - Matoula M. (Gre) 0:2
23:30Zuger J. (Sui) - Hoste Ferrer C. (Esp) 2:0
17:00Carreras A. (Gbr) - Wagner S. (Ger) 2:0
17:00Matoula M. (Gre) - Meyer Auf Der Heide L. (Ger) 1:2
18:30Monnet C. (Fra) - Janicijevic S. (Fra) 2:0
18:30Zuger J. (Sui) - Buyukakcay C. (Tur) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Nanao (Japan), hard

09:00Hanatani N. (Jpn) - Hosogi S. (Jpn) 0:2
09:00Okamura K. (Jpn) - Saigo R. (Jpn) 1:2
10:30Kobori M. (Jpn) - Sun L. (Sui) RETIRED 1:0
10:30Muramatsu C. (Jpn) - Kaji H. (Jpn) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Otocec 2 (Slovenia), clay

15:00Boskovic L. (Cro) - Shymanovich I. (Blr) 0:2
15:00Erjavec V. (Slo) - Khromacheva I. (Rus) 1:2
15:00Gerlach K. (Ger) - Aney J. (Usa) 2:0
15:00Laskevich E. (Blr) - Herdzelas D. (Bih) 2:1
15:00Lukas T. (Cro) - Korneeva A. (Rus) 1:2
15:00Potocnik N. (Slo) - Strakhova V. (Ukr) 2:0
16:30Bulgaru M. (Rou) - Falkowska W. (Pol) 2:1
16:30Nahimana S. (Bur) - Salkova D. (Cze) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Santa Margherita di Pula 8 (Italy), clay

23:00Klasen A. (Ger) - Bejlek S. (Cze) 0:2
23:00Spiteri D. (Ita) - Benoit M. (Bel) 0:2
23:00Vicens Mas R. (Esp) - Anshba A. (Rus) 2:0
23:30Hennemann C. W. (Swe) - Semenistaja D. (Lat) 0:2
00:30Chiesa D. (Ita) - Steur J. L. S. (Ger) 2:0
20:30Akugue Noha N. (Ger) - Bejlek S. (Cze) 2:1
20:30Chiesa D. (Ita) - Semenistaja D. (Lat) 0:2
20:30In-Albon Y. (Sui) - Colmegna M. (Ita) 2:1
20:30Vicens Mas R. (Esp) - Benoit M. (Bel) 2:1

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60 San Sebastian (Spain), clay

00:45Maristany G. (Esp) - Bolsova Zadoinov A. (Esp) 1:2
17:05Fruhvirtova B. (Cze) - Vedder E. (Ned) 1:2
17:10Grabher J. (Aut) - Zavatska K. (Ukr) 2:0
20:00Schunk N. (Ger) WO - Avanesyan E. (Rus) -:-
20:05Bolsova Zadoinov A. (Esp) - Schunk N. (Ger) 2:1
23:10Ormaechea P. (Arg) - Serban R. (Cyp) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60 Templeton, CA (USA), hard

02:05Brengle M. (Usa) - Tjen J. (Ina) 2:0
02:05Chang S. (Usa) - Mateas M. (Usa) 2:0
02:10Volodko K. (Ukr) - Kalieva E. (Usa) 2:1
03:30Kawa K. (Pol) - Eala A. (Phl) 2:1
03:45Zacarias M. (Mex) - Scott K. (Usa) 2:0
05:30Krueger A. (Usa) - Hibino N. (Jpn) 0:2
05:40Montgomery R. (Usa) - Duval V. (Usa) 2:0
06:50Sharma A. (Aus) - Yuan Y. (Chn) 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Albuquerque, NM (USA), hard

05:30Kikuchi Y./Nortey I. - Garcian A./Hanzlik C. 2:0
05:45Boyd K. L./Wood W. - Huang H./Wang C. 2:0
09:35Abdul Salam R./Samaha G. - Azoides D./Ribero F. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Cancun 16 (Mexico), hard

02:00Casso A./Tomic B. - Andrade A./Banthia S. 0:2
05:00Chiu J./Strode E. - Doria L./Osorio J. S. 0:2
23:00Boscarino F./Rodriguez R. - Flores J./Ribeiro Lago E. 1:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Forbach (France), hard (indoor)

00:00Raynel A./Reymond A. - Bouquier A./Jacq G. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 38 (Tunisia), hard

21:00Huang T./Jans J. - Sun F./Tang S. 2:0
21:00Barroso Campos A./Schell N. - Frawley J./Negritu Ch. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Prostejov (Czech Republic), clay

17:00Jenicek J./Paty D. - Karol M./Kodat T. A. 2:0
19:00Barnat J./Bolardt A. - Jurajda A./Siniakov D. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Sabadell (Spain), clay

23:30Gulin S./Sheyngezikht L. - Martinez Martinez J./Vanshelboim E. 2:1
00:15Gulin S./Sheyngezikht L. - Arenas-Gualda I./Nijboer R. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Sharm ElSheikh 11 (Egypt), hard

19:30Pokorny L./Purtseladze S. - Arutiunian E./Ostapenkov D. 2:0
20:15Little D./Whitehouse M. - Liaonenka A./Zgirovsky A. 1:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Falun (Sweden), hard (indoor)

23:00Pearson K./Squire H. - Ahti V./Temirhanov A. 0:2
23:00Poljak D./Vasa E. - Hussey G./Monday J. 1:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Ibague (Colombia), clay

04:45Fernandez Flores D./Pereira F. - Mendoza A./Panta J. 0:2
05:30Heide G./Loureiro J. V. C. - Bertran P./Hoyos Franco A. 2:0
05:30Franco T./March A. C. - Buitrago N./Gomez M. 2:1
06:00Bendeck J. D./Pena E. - Huertas Del Pino A./Huertas Del Pino C. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Kashiwa (Japan), hard

10:30Ichikawa T./Suksumrarn T. - Tajima N./Watanabe S. 0:2
12:00Matsui T./Uesugi K. - Takeuchi K./Tanuma R. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Santa Margherita di Pula 8 (Italy), clay

01:40Carnevale-Miino T./Sakellaridis M. - Ovcharenko O./Picchione A. 0:2
02:25Stevenson K./Taylor A. - Andaloro F./Bondioli F. 1:2
02:30Libietis M./Stodder T. - Sakellaridis D./Sakellaridis S. 2:0
02:35Tabacco F./Tabacco G. - Bertuccioli F./Forti F. 2:0
23:30Andaloro F./Bondioli F. - Libietis M./Stodder T. 0:2
00:25Ovcharenko O./Picchione A. - Tabacco F./Tabacco G. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Tay Ninh (Vietnam), hard

14:00Hsu Yu H./Trongcharoenchaikul W. - Nguyen D. T./Pham M. T. 2:0
14:15Alcantara F. C./Isaro P. - Bayldon B./Rai A. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Cancun 16 (Mexico), hard

01:00Caceres A./Goldsmith W. P. - Arangio G./Prince S. 2:0
03:45Candiotto A./Pedretti G. T. - Hinojosa Gomez J./Quevedo K. 0:2
04:00Becerra A. M./Seivane Torres S. A. - Rivera Corado M. G./Weedon K. 0:2
04:30Chiu B./Jones M. - Kwong L./Ulyashchenko A. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Guayaquil 2 (Ecuador), clay

04:15Arciniegas L. D./Samudio A. - Popovic M./Rodricks P. 2:0
04:15Andrade S. T. I./San M. R. V. A. - Reayer A./Romero C. 0:2
04:15Imbo N. J./Vargas V. - Ccuno R./Herazo M. F. 0:2
06:40Perez Garcia M. P./Sewing S. - Figueroa T. S./Gonzales L. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 32 (Tunisia), hard

23:15Shi H./Zakharova E. - Amos A./Koller A. 0:2
21:00Amos A./Koller A. - Daniel J./De Stefano S. 2:1
21:00Dong N./Luikham J. - Jiang Z./Liu Y. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 11 (Egypt), hard

17:30La Cerra S./Pochtovyk K. - Abbagnato A./Stagno B. 0:2
18:30Fedorova A./Pridankina E. WO - Iatcenko P./Shauha D. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Austin, TX (USA), hard

01:30Contreras Gomez F./Harrison C. - Rapolu M./Zein M. WO -:-
01:30Kubka M./Lahey A. - Collins K./Stearns P. 2:1
02:30Hsu C./Kononova M. - Miroshnichenko V./Rogozinska Dzik S. 2:1
02:30Hovde L./Ngounoue C. - Bolton E./Loeb J. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Lisbon (Portugal), hard

23:30Jorge F./Jorge M. - Sequeira M./Sutherland A. 2:0
00:00Klaffner M./Marinkovic B. - Kanev K./Santos A.F. 0:2
01:00Curmi F./Fiquet T. - Burillo Escorihuela I./Lazaro Garcia A. 0:2
01:00Lanca S./Laskutova K. - Nagy A./Wagner A. 0:2
18:30Jorge F./Jorge M. - Kanev K./Santos A.F. 2:0
22:30Burillo Escorihuela I./Lazaro Garcia A. - Nagy A./Wagner A. 2:1

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Nanao (Japan), hard

12:00Ito A./Okuwaki R. - Kawagishi N./Kobayashi H. 2:1
13:00Saigo R./Saigo Y. - Kozaki F./Yamazaki I. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Otocec 2 (Slovenia), clay

20:30Boehner L./Rajkovic A. - Aney J./Siskova A. 0:2
20:30Khromacheva I./Shymanovich I. - Korneeva A./Laskevich E. 2:0
20:30Rosca C./Strakhova V. - Ciric Bagaric L./Sarkisova K. 2:0
20:45Salkova D./Struplova J. - Gerlach K./Perrin C. 1:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Santa Margherita di Pula 8 (Italy), clay

23:30Sakellaridi S./Scholl C. - Moratelli A./Pigato L. 0:2
00:30Benoit M./Lu J. - Black H. T./Leykina P. 2:0
00:30Anshba A./Simion O. - Valente D./Zucchini A. 2:0
22:00Benoit M./Lu J. - Anshba A./Simion O. 0:2
22:00Akugue Noha N./Seidel E. - Moratelli A./Pigato L. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W60 San Sebastian (Spain), clay

22:10Gamiz A./Vedder E. - Fita Boluda A./Maristany G. 0:2
00:30Bolsova Zadoinov A./Zavatska K. - Bouzas Maneiro J./Romero Gormaz L. 2:1

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W60 Templeton, CA (USA), hard

07:10Volodko K./Kuwata H. - Anderson R./Zarazua R. 2:0
07:25Mateas M./Pereira R. - Hibino N./Santamaria S. 1:2
08:40Chang S./Kawa K. - Chirico L./Min G. 2:0
09:10Hartono A./Sharma A. - Brengle M./Osuigwe W. 2:1

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.in provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.