Football » 07.05.2024 » Odds
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Odds provided by bet365 - Bet now!
ENGLAND: EPL
03:00Crystal Palace - Manchester Utd -:- [ 2.30 | 3.75 | 2.88 ]ITALY: Serie A
00:00Salernitana - Atalanta -:- [ 7.50 | 5.50 | 1.36 ]02:45Udinese - Napoli -:- [ 3.75 | 3.60 | 1.95 ]
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
02:00USM Alger - Kabylie -:-ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
07:35Sportivo Belgrano - Douglas Haig -:-ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
02:30Fenix - Colegiales -:-ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
02:30Berazategui - Leandro N. Alem -:-ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
02:00Estrella Del Sur - Nautico Hacoaj -:-02:30Barrancas - Atletico Pilar -:-
ARMENIA: Premier League
20:00West Armenia - Urartu -:-23:00Ararat-Armenia - BKMA -:-
ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation
07:00Caiquetio - CDRA -:-09:00Sport Boys - Caravel -:-
ASIA: AFC Asian Cup Women U17
16:00China U17 W - Australia U17 W -:-19:00Japan U17 W - Thailand U17 W -:-
AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
18:00Nepean - Hakoah Sydney -:-AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
23:00Sabail - Gabala -:-BANGLADESH: Federation Cup - Play Offs
17:00Mohammedan - Bangladesh Police -:-BRAZIL: Serie A
07:00PostponedJuventude - Atletico GO -:- [ 2.10 | 3.25 | 3.50 ]BRAZIL: Serie B
06:00Ceara - CRB -:-07:00Ponte Preta - Amazonas -:-
08:00Santos - Guarani -:-
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
07:00Londrina - CSA -:-07:00Sao Bernardo - Ferroviario -:-
BRAZIL: Serie D
07:00Aguia De Maraba - Fluminense-PI -:-BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
06:30PostponedVeranopolis - Passo Fundo -:-BRAZIL: Goiano 2
06:00Gremio Anapolis - Ouvidorense -:-BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2
07:00Operario FC - Atletico MT -:-BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
02:00Chapecoense-SC U20 - Barra FC U20 -:-BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
03:30Botafogo RJ W - Corinthians W -:-06:00Cruzeiro W - Palmeiras W -:-
08:00America Mineiro W - Flamengo W -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women
02:00VF4 W - Recanto W -:-BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
03:00Tiradentes W - Paysandu PA W -:-BULGARIA: Parva liga - Conference League Group
01:15Botev Plovdiv - CSKA 1948 Sofia -:- [ 1.73 | 3.50 | 5.00 ]CANADA: Championship
23:00Forge - CF Montreal -:-CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
22:45Emat - Agri - Tchad -:-CHILE: Primera B
06:00La Serena - San Marcos de Arica -:-COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
04:00Atletico F.C. - Boca Juniors -:-05:00Inter Palmira - Huila -:-
08:00Llaneros - Real Santander -:-
08:30Quindio - Cucuta -:-
COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs
09:00Escorpiones - Santa Ana -:-CROATIA: 1. HNL Women - Championship Group
23:00ZNK Split W - Hajduk Split W -:-CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
00:00Achnas - AEL Limassol -:-00:00Karmiotissa - Nea Salamis -:-
00:00Othellos Athienou - Doxa -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
23:30Rudolfov - Hluboka nad Vltavou -:-DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group
01:00Vejle - Odense -:- [ 2.55 | 3.25 | 2.75 ]DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
19:30US Panda - Groupe Bazano -:-21:30Simba - Blessing -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
08:00Tecnico U. - Imbabura -:- [ 1.73 | 3.60 | 4.50 ]EGYPT: Premier League
00:00El Gaish - Al Masry -:-00:00Pyramids - Future FC -:-
00:00Al Ahly - Al Ittihad -:-
ENGLAND: League Two - Play Offs
00:30Crewe - Doncaster -:- [ 2.75 | 3.60 | 2.40 ]ENGLAND: Premier League 2 - Play Offs
02:00Fulham U21 - Nottingham U21 -:-ENGLAND: Professional Development League
20:00Bristol City U21 - Charlton U21 -:-20:00Peterborough U21 - Coventry U21 -:-
20:00QPR U21 - Barnsley U21 -:-
ENGLAND: Premier League U18
18:00Southampton U18 - Chelsea U18 -:-19:00Crystal Palace U18 - West Ham U18 -:-
19:30Sunderland U18 - Blackburn U18 -:-
ESTONIA: Esiliiga
00:00Levadia U21 - Tallinna Kalev U21 -:-EUROPE: Euro U17 Women
00:30Spain U17 W - Portugal U17 W -:-FRANCE: Ligue 1
03:00Lille - Lyon -:- [ 1.91 | 3.80 | 3.80 ]GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
00:30VfL Osnabruck - Schalke -:- [ 4.00 | 3.80 | 1.85 ]GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
01:00Dudenhofen - Eintracht Trier -:-GERMANY: Bundesliga Women
01:301.FC Nurnberg W - RB Leipzig W -:-GHANA: Premier League
23:00Accra Lions - Aduana -:-GUINEA: Ligue 1
00:00Hafia - Milo FC -:-HONG KONG: Premier League
19:45Tai Po - Hong Kong FC -:-HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga
02:00Honved - Vasas -:-ICELAND: Besta deild karla
03:15Breidablik - Valur -:-IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League
00:00Foolad - Tractor -:-00:00Malavan - Havadar SC -:-
00:00Sanat Naft - Mes Rafsanjan -:-
01:00Esteghlal F.C. - Zob Ahan -:-
IRELAND: Premier Division
00:00Bohemians - Galway -:-00:00Shamrock Rovers - Waterford -:-
00:00Sligo Rovers - St. Patricks -:-
02:45Derry City - Shelbourne -:-
IRELAND: Division 1
00:00Bray - Finn Harps -:-00:00Cork City - Wexford -:-
00:00Longford - Kerry -:-
00:00Treaty United - Athlone -:-
00:00UC Dublin - Cobh Ramblers -:-
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group
01:30Sakhnin - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:- [ 8.00 | 4.33 | 1.40 ]ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group
01:30Beitar Jerusalem - SC Ashdod -:- [ 2.00 | 3.50 | 3.40 ]01:30Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Petah Tikva -:- [ 2.63 | 3.00 | 2.70 ]
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group
00:00Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Jaffa -:-00:00Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - M. Herzliya -:-
00:00Kiryat Shmona - Ironi Tiberias -:-
00:00Nof Hagalil - Ramat Hasharon -:-
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group
00:00H. Akko - Hap. Ramat Gan -:-00:00Hapoel Afula - Ihud Bnei Shfaram -:-
00:00MS Kafr Qasim - H. Ironi Rishon -:-
00:00Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba -:-
ITALY: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs
21:00Taranto - Latina -:-ITALY: Primavera 1
23:00Torino U19 - Sampdoria U19 -:-ITALY: Serie A Women - Championship Group
00:00Fiorentina W - Juventus W -:-ITALY: Serie B Women
02:30Pavia W - Parma W -:-JORDAN: Jordan Cup
23:00Sahab - Al-Faisaly Amman -:-01:45Moghayer Al Sarhan - Al Wehdat -:-
KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
00:00Al-Fahaheel - Al Kuwait -:-22:35Al Naser - Al Arabi -:-
LATVIA: Virsliga
22:30Grobina - BFC Daugavpils -:-23:00Tukums 2000 - Jelgava -:-
LIBYA: Premier League
23:00Abu Salim - Al Madina -:-23:00Al-Khmes - Al Ittihad Misurata -:-
23:00Al Malaab El Libby - Al Bashaer -:-
23:00Asaria - Al Ahly Tripoli -:-
23:00Olympic Azzaweya - Al-Ittihad -:-
LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup
00:00Dainava Alytus - Hegelmann -:-00:30Zalgiris - FK Panevezys -:-
01:15VGTU Vilkai - Ukmerge -:-
22:00Tauras Taurage - Siauliai FA -:-
22:30FK Minija - Suduva -:-
22:30Riteriai - Banga -:-
00:00Atmosfera - BFA Vilnius -:-
00:00BE1 NFA - Ekranas -:-
00:00Garliava - Kauno Zalgiris -:-
00:00Nemunas - Sveikata -:-
MALI: Premiere Division
00:30Foot Elite - Stade Malien -:-02:30Koro - CO Bamako -:-
MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
17:00University - Shwe Pyi Thar -:-17:30Chinland - Mahar United -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
02:00Excelsior - Nijmegen -:- [ 3.10 | 3.60 | 2.25 ]NIGER: Super Ligue
23:15US Gendarmerie - Renaissance -:-23:15Akokana - Olympic Niamey -:-
23:15Jangorzo - Sahel -:-
23:15Urana - Liberte -:-
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
00:00Flekkeroy - Viking 2 -:-NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
01:00Djerv 1919 - Haugesund 2 -:-NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
01:00Assiden - KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2 -:-01:00Ullern - Sarpsborg 08 2 -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
00:00Skedsmo - Kristiansund 2 -:-01:00Molde 2 - Spjelkavik -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
00:00Ham-Kam 2 - Elverum -:-OMAN: Professional League
22:00Al Nasr - Al-Wahda -:-00:20Bahla - Al Seeb -:-
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
05:15Resistencia - Sp. Carapegua -:-07:30Encarnacion FC - Guairena -:-
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
03:30Grau - Sport Huancayo -:- [ 1.53 | 4.20 | 5.75 ]PERU: Liga 2
01:45U. San Martin - Deportivo Coopsol -:-04:30Llacuabamba - Juan Pablo II -:-
PERU: Liga Women
23:30FBC Melgar W - Killas W -:-POLAND: Ekstraklasa
01:00Pogon Szczecin - Puszcza -:- [ 1.53 | 4.50 | 5.50 ]POLAND: Division 1
00:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla -:- [ 4.33 | 4.20 | 1.53 ]POLAND: Division 2
00:15GKS Jastrzebie - Chojniczanka -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
03:15AVS - Mafra -:- [ 1.50 | 3.80 | 5.75 ]QATAR: Emir Cup
01:00Al Arabi - Al Sailiya -:-22:15Qatar SC - Al-Waab -:-
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
01:00JS Talangai - Inter Club -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
02:00Univ. Craiova - FCSB -:- [ 1.70 | 3.75 | 5.00 ]ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
23:00UTA Arad - U Craiova 1948 -:- [ 2.30 | 3.10 | 3.30 ]ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
00:00Gloria Buzau - Unirea Slobozia -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Promotion Group
23:00Campulung - Kids Tampa Brasov -:-23:00Olimpic Zarnesti - Cetate Rasnov -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
23:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 - Tarlungeni -:-23:00Targu Secuiesc - Odorheiu -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group
23:00Cetatea - Viitorul Daesti -:-23:00Ramnicu Valcea - Vedita Colonesti -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
23:00CSO Filiasi - Viitorul Simian -:-23:00Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii - CSM Deva -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
23:00Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti - CS U Craiova 2 -:-23:00Jiul Petrosani - Turceni -:-
23:00Lupac - U Craiova 1948 2 -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Promotion Group
23:00FC Bihor - Phoenix Buzias -:-23:00Politehnica Timisoara - Peciu Nou -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
23:00Soimii Lipova - Progresul Pecica -:-23:00Teuz Cermei - Ineu -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
23:00Avantul Reghin - Viitorul Cluj -:-23:00Targu Mures 1898 - Unirea Alba-Iulia -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
23:00CSM Satu Mare - Santandrei -:-23:00CSM Zalau - Sighetu Marmatiei -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
23:00Satu Mare - Baia Mare -:-23:00Victoria Carei - Baile Felix -:-
RUSSIA: Premier League
23:00Fakel Voronezh - Zenit -:-01:30CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan -:-
01:30Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Rostov -:-
SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
02:00Al Ahli SC - Al Hilal -:- [ 3.10 | 3.60 | 2.05 ]SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
23:55Al Adalah - Al Bukayriyah -:-00:30Al Jabalain - Al Ain -:-
01:50Ohod - Al Qadisiya -:-
23:55Hajer - Al Kholood -:-
00:20Al Najma - Al Safa -:-
00:20Jeddah - Al-Faisaly -:-
SERBIA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
20:00IMT Novi Beograd - Novi Pazar -:-00:00Radnik - Javor -:-
00:00Sp. Subotica - Radnicki Nis -:-
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Championship Group
23:00FK Indjija - Smederevo -:-23:00Graficar Beograd - Jedinstvo U. -:-
23:00Tekstilac Odzaci - Radnicki S. Mitrovica -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
00:30Real Republicans - SLIFA -:-00:30Old Edwardians - Ports Authority -:-
SOMALIA: National league
20:30Gaadiidka - Horseed -:-SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
01:10GAIS - Goteborg -:- [ 2.88 | 3.40 | 2.45 ]SWEDEN: Superettan
01:00Varberg - Trelleborg -:- [ 1.80 | 3.50 | 3.75 ]TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
23:15Simba - Tabora United -:-01:30Coastal Union - Tanzania Prisons -:-
TURKEY: Super Lig
01:00Antalyaspor - Pendikspor -:- [ 2.20 | 3.75 | 3.00 ]01:00Konyaspor - Fenerbahce -:- [ 7.00 | 5.50 | 1.36 ]
TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Play Offs
01:0052 Orduspor - Ayvalikgucu -:-01:00Anadolu Universitesi - Efeler 09 -:-
TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
20:00FC Asgabat - Sagadam -:-UGANDA: Premier League
21:00Gadaffi - Maroons -:-21:00Mbarara City - URA SC -:-
00:00Kampala City - UPDF -:-
UKRAINE: Premier League
23:00Veres-Rivne - Minaj -:-UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
00:45Al Bataeh - Al Wasl -:-00:45Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Al Sharjah -:-
00:45Al Wahda - Al Nasr -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
21:00Din. Samarkand - Olympic -:-21:00Pakhtakor - Metallurg Bekabad -:-
22:00OKMK - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
VIETNAM: National League Women
17:00Ha Noi 2 W - Ha Noi W -:-17:00TKS Viet Nam W - Phong Phu Ha Nam W -:-
WORLD: Friendly International
23:00Peru U20 - Costa Rica U20 -:-WORLD: Friendly International Women
16:00Turkey U16 W - Azerbaijan U16 W -:-17:00Croatia U16 W - Hungary U16 W -:-
19:00Belarus U16 W - Kazakhstan U16 W -:-
23:00Israel U16 W - Greece U16 W -:-
Bet on from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
m.Flashscore.in provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.