Football » 19.06.2024 » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
EUROPE: Euro
00:00Turkey - Georgia -:-03:00Portugal - Czech Republic -:-
21:00Croatia - Albania -:-
00:00Germany - Hungary -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
02:00Fenix - Dep. Merlo -:-ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
02:00Atlas - El Porvenir -:-02:00CSR Espanol - General Lamadrid -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
18:00Edgeworth E. - Maitland -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
17:30Marconi Stallions - Rockdale Ilinden -:-AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
18:00Kahibah - West Wallsend -:-18:00Singleton Strikers - Wallsend Red Devils -:-
18:00South Cardiff - Toronto Awaba Stags -:-
AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
17:50SD Raiders - Rydalmere Lions -:-AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Nations Cup
12:00Papua New Guinea - Tahiti -:-15:00Samoa - Fiji -:-
BELARUS: Belarusian Cup
00:00Molodechno - Zhodino -:-21:00Baranovici - Smorgon -:-
21:00Belshina - FC Minsk -:-
21:00BumProm Gomel - Slavia Mozyr -:-
21:00DMedia - BATE -:-
21:00Energetik-BGU - Slutsk -:-
21:00FC Slonim - Dynamo Brest -:-
21:00Krumkachy - Dnepr Mogilev -:-
21:00Lida - Vitebsk -:-
21:00Maxline - Naftan -:-
21:00Niva Dolbizno - FC Gomel -:-
21:00Orsha - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk -:-
21:00Volna Pinsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk -:-
23:00Miory - Din. Minsk -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
23:00ASPAC - AS Sobemap -:-23:00Dadje - Cavaliers -:-
23:00Damissa - Dynamo Abomey -:-
23:00Dragons - Coton FC -:-
23:00Espoir - Bani Ganse -:-
23:00JS Pobe - AS Cotonou -:-
23:00Requins - Ayema -:-
23:00Takunnin - FC Loto -:-
BHUTAN: Premier League
18:00RTC - Phuentsholing Heroes -:-BRAZIL: Serie B
06:00Guarani - Ituano -:-08:00Novorizontino - Amazonas -:-
08:30Paysandu PA - CRB -:-
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
07:00Sao Bernardo - Sampaio Correa -:-BRAZIL: Serie D
06:00Tocantinopolis - Maranhao -:-BRAZIL: Amapaense - Play Offs
07:15Oratorio - Independente AP -:-BRAZIL: Paraense B2
21:00Amazonia IFC - Belenense -:-21:00Fonte Nova - Venus -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
02:00Atletico GO U20 - Ceara U20 -:-03:00Cruzeiro U20 - Corinthians U20 -:-
05:00Fluminense U20 - Flamengo RJ U20 -:-
07:15Sao Paulo U20 - Santos U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Acreano U20
04:00Independencia U20 - Vasco da Gama AC U20 -:-06:00Sao Francisco U20 - Santa Cruz U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
01:30Nacao U20 - Brusque U20 -:-BRAZIL: Goiano U20 - Play Offs
02:30Vila Nova FC U20 - Trindade U20 -:-BRAZIL: Matogrossense U20
03:00Uniao Rondonopolis U20 - Rondonopolis EC U20 -:-BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
02:00America Mineiro W - Sao Paulo W -:-03:00Ferroviaria W - Atletico-MG W -:-
CHILE: Chilean Cup
03:00San Antonio Unido - Union La Calera -:-07:00D. Concepcion - Dep. Linares -:-
07:00San Luis - Everton -:-
07:00Seminario - Magallanes -:-
CHINA: FA Cup
16:00Ganzhou Ruishi - Nantong Zhiyun -:-16:00Langfang Glory City - Qingdao Hainiu -:-
COLOMBIA: Liga Women - Promotion Group
08:00Atl. Nacional W - Ind. Medellin W -:-DENMARK: Danish Cup Women
00:00Brondby W - Nordsjaelland W -:-ECUADOR: Serie B
04:00Manta - Cuniburo -:-EGYPT: Premier League
00:00Al Ittihad - Al Ahly -:-00:00ZED - Pharco -:-
00:00Baladiyat El Mahalla - Pyramids -:-
00:00Ceramica Cleopatra - Future FC -:-
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
23:00Kalju - Tallinna Kalev -:-23:00Paide - Parnu JK Vaprus -:-
23:00Narva - Kuressaare -:-
23:00Nomme Utd - Levadia -:-
00:00Flora - Tammeka -:-
ESTONIA: Estonian Cup
00:00Tallinna Kalev III - Tabasalu -:-FAROE ISLANDS: Faroe Islands Cup
00:30B36 Torshavn - TB Tvoroyri -:-FINLAND: Ykkosliiga
23:30JIPPO - Mikkeli -:-23:30KaPa - Jaro -:-
00:00SalPa - JaPS -:-
00:00TPS - PK-35 -:-
FINLAND: Ykkonen
23:30Jazz Pori - Klubi 04 -:-23:30OLS Oulu - EPS -:-
23:30Rovaniemi - KPV Kokkola -:-
23:30Vaajakoski - Atlantis -:-
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
23:30MyPa - Futura -:-23:30PEPO - GrIFK -:-
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
23:30P-Iirot Rauma - TPV -:-23:30VJS - Inter Turku 2 -:-
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C
00:00JBK - Kuopion Elo -:-00:00JPS Jyvaskyla - SJK Akatemia 2 -:-
00:00Narpes Kraft - Hercules -:-
00:00OTP - GBK Kokkola -:-
00:00TP-47 - OPS -:-
FINLAND: Suomen Cup Women
22:00Espoo U18 W - HPS W -:-23:00Kiffen W - EPS U18 W -:-
23:15Honka U18 W - KTP W -:-
23:30HJK U18 W - Futura W -:-
23:30PIF Pargas W - Apollo W -:-
00:00HauPa II W - RoPS Rovaniemi W -:-
00:00HJS W - TPS W -:-
00:30Apassit W - Aland Utd W -:-
00:30Palokka W - JyPK W -:-
ICELAND: Besta deild karla
02:00Fylkir - Vestri -:-03:15Akranes - KR Reykjavik -:-
03:15Fram - Kopavogur -:-
03:15Stjarnan - Hafnarfjordur -:-
04:15Valur - Vikingur Reykjavik -:-
IRAQ: Stars League
00:30Al Minaa - Al Wasat -:-00:30Al Zawraa - Karbala -:-
21:45Al Naft - Newroz -:-
21:45Erbil - Naft Missan -:-
00:30Al Talaba - Duhok -:-
00:30Naft Al-Basra - Al Quwa Al Jawiya -:-
00:30Zakho - Al Shorta -:-
JAPAN: J1 League
18:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-JORDAN: Jordan Cup
23:00Al Salt - Sahab -:-01:45Al Ramtha - Al Wehdat -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: Kazakhstan Cup - Play Offs
20:00Atyrau - Tobol -:-23:00Yelimay Semey - Aktobe -:-
KENYA: Premier League
20:00Gor Mahia - Talanta FC -:-20:00Kakamega Homeboyz - Muranga -:-
20:00Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars -:-
20:00Leopards - KCB -:-
20:00Nairobi City - Sofapaka -:-
20:00Nzoia Sugar - Muhoroni Youth -:-
20:00Police FC - Bandari -:-
20:00Posta Rangers - Tusker -:-
20:00Shabana - Bidco United -:-
LATVIA: 1. Liga Women
00:00Auda W - FK Olaine W -:-LITHUANIA: A Lyga
00:00Dainava Alytus - Siauliai FA -:-23:00Transinvest - FK Panevezys -:-
00:30Dziugas Telsiai - Zalgiris -:-
MAURITIUS: Super League
22:30Port Louis - Pamplemousses -:-MYANMAR: MNL League Cup - Play Offs
17:30Yangon Utd - Shan Utd -:-NIGER: Super Ligue
23:30ASGNN - Liberte -:-NIGERIA: NPFL
22:00Doma United - Sunshine Stars -:-NIGERIA: Federation Cup
23:00Abia Warriors - Kano Pillars -:-23:00Kebbi - El Kanemi -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
23:00Kamensk-Shakhtinsky - Legion Makhachkala -:-00:00Rostov 2 - FC Sevastopol -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
16:00Yenisey 2 - Dynamo Vologda -:-20:00Rodina Moscow U21 - Spartak Moscow 2 -:-
21:00Baltika 2 - Saturn Ramenskoye -:-
22:30Zvezda St. Peterburg - Zenit 2 -:-
23:00Tver - Dynamo Petersburg -:-
23:00Vladimir - Chertanovo M. -:-
23:00Znamya Truda - Dynamo Moscow 2 -:-
23:30Luki-Energiya - Irkutsk -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3
15:00Sakhalin - Khimki 2 -:-17:00Dynamo Vladivostok - Kolomna -:-
18:00FK Strogino Moscow - Kosmos -:-
19:00SKA Khabarovsk 2 - Salyut-Belgorod -:-
23:00Kvant - Ryazan -:-
23:00Spartak Tambov - Penza -:-
SOMALIA: National league
20:30Jeenyo - Mogadishu City -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League - Relegation Group
21:00Richards Bay - Baroka -:-SOUTH KOREA: Korean Cup
18:00Bucheon FC 1995 - Gwangju FC -:-18:00Gimpo FC - Jeonbuk -:-
18:00Incheon - Gimcheon Sangmu -:-
18:00Pohang - Suwon Bluewings -:-
18:00Seongnam - Cheongju -:-
18:00Ulsan HD - Gyeongnam -:-
18:30Daejeon - Jeju Utd -:-
18:30Seoul - Gangwon -:-
SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen - Qualification
00:00Dalkurd - Sollentuna -:-TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group
22:00Club Africain - Etoile Sahel -:-22:00CS Sfaxien - Esperance Tunis -:-
22:00Monastir - Stade Tunisien -:-
TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation
23:30AS Marsa - Soliman -:-23:30Gabes - Jendouba Sport -:-
USA: USL Championship
10:30Las Vegas Lights - Colorado Springs -:-USA: USL League Two
06:00AC Connecticut - Vermont Green -:-06:00Ironbound SC - Staten Island ASC -:-
06:00Seacoast Utd Phantoms - Boston Bolts -:-
06:00Union FC Macomb - Ann Arbor -:-
07:00Brevard SC - Florida Elite -:-
07:00Lansing City - Michiana Lions -:-
07:00Pathfinder - Western Mass Pioneers -:-
07:00Toledo Villa - Kings Hammer -:-
08:00Chicago City - River Light -:-
08:00Patuxent - Charlottesville Blues -:-
09:00Tennessee - Southern Soccer Academy -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
23:00Termez Surkhon - Metallurg Bekabad -:-UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
21:00Buxoro - Aral -:-21:00Xorazm Urganch - Mashal Muborak -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 1
18:00Quang Nam - Song Lam Nghe An -:-19:00Thanh Hoa - Khanh Hoa -:-
20:15Viettel - Ho Chi Minh -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
20:00Borac Banja Luka (Bih) - Celje (Slo) -:-20:00Egnatia (Alb) - Ruzomberok (Svk) -:-
21:00GAIS (Swe) - Halmstad (Swe) -:-
21:00RB Leipzig (Ger) - Erfurt (Ger) -:-
23:00NK Ormoz (Slo) - Maribor (Slo) -:-
23:00Novy Bor (Cze) - Mlada Boleslav (Cze) -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
m.Flashscore.in provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.