Football » 11.05.2024 » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
ASIA: AFC Champions League - Play Offs
18:00Yokohama F. Marinos (Jpn) - Al Ain (Uae) 2:1ENGLAND: EPL
19:30Fulham - Manchester City 0:422:00Bournemouth - Brentford 1:2
22:00Everton - Sheffield Utd 1:0
22:00Newcastle - Brighton 1:1
22:00Tottenham - Burnley 2:1
22:00West Ham - Luton 3:1
22:00Wolves - Crystal Palace 1:3
00:30Nottingham - Chelsea 2:3
GERMANY: Bundesliga
02:30Augsburg - Stuttgart 0:121:30B. Monchengladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1
21:30FC Koln - Union Berlin 3:2
21:30Freiburg - Heidenheim 1:1
21:30RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen 1:1
00:30Mainz - Dortmund 3:0
ITALY: Serie A
02:45Frosinone - Inter 0:500:00Napoli - Bologna 0:2
SPAIN: LaLiga
03:00Alaves - Girona 2:220:00Mallorca - Las Palmas 1:0
22:15Villarreal - Sevilla 3:2
00:30Granada CF - Real Madrid 0:4
ALBANIA: Superliga
22:00Egnatia - KF Tirana 0:322:00Laci - Kukesi 2:0
22:00Partizani - Erzeni 4:0
22:00Teuta - Dinamo Tirana 1:0
22:00Vllaznia - Skenderbeu 1:5
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
23:00PostponedBiskra - Constantine -:-23:00PostponedCR Belouizdad - El Bayadh -:-
23:00PostponedES Setif - Magra -:-
23:00PostponedKabylie - MC Alger -:-
23:00PostponedKhenchela - Saoura -:-
23:00PostponedOran - Ben Aknoun -:-
23:00PostponedParadou - US Souf -:-
23:00PostponedUSM Alger - ASO Chlef -:-
00:00USM Alger - El Bayadh 2:1
01:00ES Setif - US Souf 3:0
00:00Biskra - Oran 0:0
00:00CR Belouizdad - Ben Aknoun 1:0
00:00Kabylie - Constantine 0:0
00:00Khenchela - MC Alger 1:1
00:00Magra - Saoura 1:0
00:00Paradou - ASO Chlef 2:3
ALGERIA: Ligue 2
22:00Annaba - Ouargla 4:022:00Arba - JSM Tiaret 1:0
22:00ASM Oran - Medea 4:1
22:00Bordj Menail - Khemis El Khechna 1:0
22:00CA Batna - Khroub 1:1
22:00Chelghoum - Mlila 1:0
22:00GC Mascara - Kolea 0:0
22:00Ghozlane - Harrach 0:1
22:00MO Constantine - Eulma 2:1
22:00Olympique Akbou - Telaghema 1:0
22:00Olympique Magrane - MSP Batna 2:2
22:00Oued Sly - El Khemis 2:1
22:00RC Kouba - Mostaganem 0:0
22:00SC Mecheria - Temouchent 1:0
22:00WA Mostaganem - Guir Abadla 9:0
22:00Widad Adabi de Boufarik - Hussein Dey 0:0
ANGOLA: Girabola
22:00Sporting de Cabinda - CD Lunda Sul 2:122:30Interclube - C.R.D. Libolo 1:0
22:30Primeiro de Agosto - Academica 1:1
23:00Kabuscorp - Sagrada 2:3
ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional
06:00Sarmiento Junin - Instituto 1:208:15Argentinos Jrs - Rosario Central 3:2
08:15Newells Old Boys - Platense 2:0
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
07:00Temperley - CA Mitre 2:0ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
02:30Deportivo Camioneros - Gutierrez Mendoza 0:008:00Sarmiento Resistencia - Boca Unidos 3:1
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
07:05Excursionistas - Canuelas 2:022:00Dock Sud - Deportivo Armenio 1:2
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
02:35Claypole - El Porvenir 4:1ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
02:00Argentinos Jrs 2 - Atl. Tucuman 2 1:002:00Boca Juniors 2 - Defensa y Justicia 2 0:1
02:00Gimnasia L.P. 2 - Barracas Central 2 1:1
02:00Instituto 2 - Ind. Rivadavia 2 0:0
02:00Tigre 2 - Newells Old Boys 2 2:0
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
02:00Newells Old Boys W - Banfield W 2:002:00River Plate W - Independiente W 3:1
23:00Excursionistas W - Rosario Central W 0:1
ARMENIA: First League
20:00Nikarm - Andranik 0:320:00Pyunik Yerevan 2 - Urartu 2 0:0
ARUBA: Division di Honor - Winners stage
08:00River Plate - Racing Club Aruba 0:2AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT
13:00Canberra Olympic - Canberra Croatia 1:413:15Yoogali - Tigers FC 0:4
15:45Monaro Panthers - Tuggeranong Utd 1:1
AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
12:30PostponedEdgeworth E. - Maitland -:-12:30Lambton J. - Adamstown Rosebud 7:0
14:00PostponedLake Macquarie - Newcastle Olympic -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
15:00PostponedCentral Coast Mariners U23 - St George Saints -:-15:30NWS Spirit - Wollongong Wolves 1:0
17:00Hills Brumbies - APIA Leichhardt 1:2
17:00WS Wanderers U23 - Sydney Olympic 3:2
17:15St. George City - Sutherland Sharks 1:1
AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
15:00Gold Coast Knights - Redlands 4:115:00Peninsula - Moreton City Excelsior 0:0
16:15Wynnum Wolves - Queensland Lions 0:7
AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
13:30Adelaide Comets - Croydon 0:013:30Adelaide Croatia Raiders - Modbury Jets 2:3
13:30Campbelltown City - Para 2:2
15:30FK Beograd - Adelaide United U23 2:2
AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania
12:30Devonport - Glenorchy Knights 1:114:30Riverside Olympic - Clarence Zebras 1:2
14:45Kingborough Lions - Launceston United 5:0
14:45Launceston - South Hobart 1:2
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
13:00Avondale FC - Port Melbourne Sharks 5:113:00Manningham United Blues - Altona Magic 4:5
13:00Moreland City - Dandenong Thunder 4:0
17:00Hume City - Oakleigh Cannons 0:2
AUSTRALIA: Capital Premier League
11:00West Canberra Wanderers - Canberra White Eagles 2:112:15Wagga City Wanderers - Brindabella 4:1
13:00Queanbeyan City - ANU 1:2
14:15Belconnen Utd. - Canberra Juventus 4:0
AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
13:00Bulls Academy - Mt Druitt Town 7:114:30Hakoah Sydney - Northern Tigers 2:1
16:00UNSW - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1:3
17:00Bankstown City Lions - Blacktown Spartans 2:1
17:00Dulwich Hill - Canterbury Bankstown 0:2
17:00PostponedDunbar Rovers - Nepean -:-
17:00Macarthur Rams - Inter Lions 1:2
17:00PostponedSD Raiders - Rydalmere Lions -:-
AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League
16:00Brisbane Strikers - Caboolture 3:116:00Ipswich - Broadbeach Utd. 2:1
16:00Mitchelton - Southside Eagles 1:1
17:00Moreton City Excelsior U21 - Logan Lightning 1:5
AUSTRALIA: SA State League
13:30Cumberland Utd. - Adelaide Victory 2:013:30Western Strikers - Sturt Lions 2:0
14:30Salisbury Utd. - Playford Patriots 2:2
16:00West Adelaide - Adelaide Vipers 3:2
17:30Adelaide Cobras - Blue Eagles 2:3
AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Northern Championship
10:15Launceston U21 - Somerset 3:414:30Ulverstone - Launceston United U21 3:0
14:45Devonport U21 - Northern Rangers 2:9
16:45Riverside Olympic U21 - Burnie Utd. 5:2
AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Southern Championship
12:30Hobart City - Hobart Utd. 1:312:30University of Tasmania - South East Utd. 2:3
AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
13:00Eastern Lions - Werribee City 1:113:00North Geelong - Melbourne City U21 0:3
17:00Kingston City - George Cross 2:3
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
23:00A. Lustenau - BW Linz 1:023:00Austria Vienna - Wolfsberger AC 0:4
23:00Tirol - Altach 0:1
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
00:10Admira - Leoben 2:000:10Bregenz - Stripfing 0:2
00:10Liefering - First Vienna 0:1
02:30St. Polten - Ried 0:4
20:30Floridsdorfer AC - Dornbirn 1:1
20:30Grazer AK - Horn 1:1
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
01:00Marchfeld - Favoritner 3:101:30Ardagger - Donaufeld Wien 0:2
01:30Austria Vienna (Am) - Drassburg 0:1
01:30SK Rapid (Am) - Mauerwerk 4:0
01:30Traiskirchen - Kremser 2:2
01:30Wiener Sport-Club - TWL Elektra 2:1
22:00Wiener Viktoria - SV Oberwart 1:1
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
01:00ASK Voitsberg - Allerheiligen 3:201:00Gleisdorf - Union Gurten 0:2
01:00LASK (Am) - SC Weiz 2:2
01:00Vorwarts Steyr - Deutschlandsberger 2:2
21:00Ried (Am) - ASK Klagenfurt 2:1
21:30Wolfsberger AC (Am) - Vocklamarkt 1:1
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
01:00Schwaz - Motz/Silz 3:220:00Kufstein - Reichenau 1:2
21:00Wals-Grunau - Dornbirner SV 1:1
23:00A. Salzburg - Altach U21 4:2
23:00Hohenems - TSV St. Johann 3:1
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
01:30Bad Sauerbrunn - Leithaprodersdorf 3:401:30Marz - ASV Siegendorf 1:3
01:30Schattendorf - Margarethen 1:2
23:00Horitschon - Parndorf 1:0
23:30USVS Rudersdorf - Halbturn 1:1
00:00Kohfidisch - Deutschkreutz 1:2
AUSTRIA: Karnten
22:00Treibach - SC Landskron 3:023:00Kottmannsdorf - KAC 1909 0:3
23:00SAK Klagenfurt - Bleiburg 1:0
23:30Atus Ferlach - Lendorf 1:2
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
01:30Kottingbrunn - Korneuburg 0:001:30Waidhofen/Thaya - Gloggnitz 0:0
01:30Zwettl - Ortmann 2:2
02:00Wiener Neustadt - Haitzendorf 2:2
22:30Retz - Warth 1:0
00:00Rohrbach - Langenrohr 1:3
00:00St. Polten (Am) - Schrems 0:2
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
01:00Oedt - ASK St.Valentin 3:001:00Schallerbach - Edelweiss 0:1
02:00Leonfelden - Ostermiething 3:2
23:00St. Martin im Muhlreis - Micheldorf 4:1
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
17:00TSU Bramberg - SAK 1914 2:017:00UFC Hallein - Golling 3:0
23:00Burmoos - Puch 2:4
23:00Kuchl - Eugendorf 3:1
23:00Seekirchen - Adnet 8:0
23:00Strasswalchen - UFC Siezenheim 1:0
23:00USK Anif - Union Henndorf 5:0
AUSTRIA: Steiermark
01:00Furstenfeld - SV Frauental 4:501:00Heiligenkreuz - SV Union Gnas 4:1
01:00Hohenhaus Schladming - Ilzer SV 0:1
01:00Kalsdorf - Lafnitz (Am) 2:1
01:00Koflach - Hartberg (Am) 3:3
01:00Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur - SV Wildon 2:4
01:00Tillmitsch - UFC Fehring 1:2
23:00Lebring - Weinland Gamlitz 2:4
AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group
01:30SK St. Johann - Fugen 1:1AUSTRIA: Tirol - Relegation Group
01:00SC Kundl - SV Worgl 3:0AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
00:00Gofis - Andelsbuch 1:121:30Lauterach - Alberschwende 1:2
22:00Rotenberg - A. Lustenau (Am) 0:4
23:00FC Hochst - Nenzing 3:0
23:00Hard - Horbranz 4:4
AUSTRIA: Wien
00:00Red Star-Penzing - Mannsworth 0:200:30Schwechat - ASV 13 Wien 4:2
19:30SV Donau - WAF Brigittenau 1:1
21:30Simmeringer - A XIII-Auhof Center 2:6
22:001980 Wien - Stammersdorf 1:1
22:00Stadlau - Wienerberger 0:2
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women
21:00Altach/Vorderland W - Dornbirn W 2:1AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
23:00Neftci Baku - Kapaz 5:121:00Araz - Turan 0:1
23:30Zira - Qarabag 0:1
BANGLADESH: Premier League
18:00Brothers U. - Fortis 1:118:00Chittagong Abahani - Sheikh Jamal 0:0
18:00Mohammedan - Bashundara Kings 1:2
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
00:00Vitebsk - Smorgon 0:102:00Dnepr Mogilev - FC Minsk 1:1
22:00Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Slutsk 1:0
00:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE 1:3
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
23:00Energetik-BGU - Zhodino 2 0:218:00Niva Dolbizno - BumProm Gomel 3:3
20:00Volna Pinsk - Belshina 0:4
23:00Ostrovets - Lida 0:2
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
02:45PostponedSt. Liege - Westerlo -:-BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation Group
00:15Charleroi - Kortrijk 3:100:15Eupen - RWDM 2:0
BELGIUM: National Division 1
02:30OC Charleroi - Saint Eloois 4:1BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Play Offs - Play Offs
21:00Cercle Brugge KSV 2 - KV Mechelen 2 1:0BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage
19:30Leuven W - St. Liege W 0:122:15Club Brugge W - Genk W 1:0
00:30RSC Anderlecht W - Gent W 5:2
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
23:00AS Cotonou - Dynamo Abomey 0:123:00Bani Ganse - Ayema 1:1
23:00Dadje - ASPAC 1:0
23:00Espoir - Requins 0:0
23:00JS Pobe - Damissa 0:0
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
23:00Abeilles - Dynamique Djougou 1:223:00Bembereke - Soleil 1:0
23:00Dynamo Parakou - Real Sport 2:1
23:00Pantheres - Hodio 1:2
23:00Tonnerre - Buffles du Borgou 1:3
BHUTAN: Premier League
20:00Transport United - Tsirang 2:1BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura
08:00Tomayapo - GV San Jose 2:0BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
02:00FK Sarajevo - Zvijezda 09 2:122:00Siroki Brijeg - Velez Mostar 0:1
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH
23:00Bratstvo Gracanica - Kakanj 2:123:00Celik Zenica - BFK Simm Bau 2:1
23:00Gorazde - Jedinstvo Bihac 2:1
23:00Hadzici - Gradina Srebrenik 1:0
23:00Mladost DK - Banovici 1:1
23:00Stupcanica - Gradacac 1:0
23:00Tomislav - TOSK Tesanj 1:0
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
23:00BSK Banja Luka - Slavija 1:223:00Drina Zvornik - Kozarska Dubica 3:0
23:00Famos Vojkovici - Prijedor 2:0
23:00Laktasi - Modrica 3:0
23:00Leotar - Kozara 3:0
23:00Mrkonjic Grad - Radnik Bijeljina 1:1
23:00Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - Ljubic Prnjavor 1:0
BRAZIL: Serie B
06:00Novorizontino - Ceara 0:308:30CRB - Chapecoense-SC 2:0
08:30Goias - Ituano 2:0
BRAZIL: Mineiro 2
06:30Democrata SL - Tupi-MG 4:0BRAZIL: Roraimense - Second stage
04:00Real Sao Luiz - Rio Negro 2:106:00GAS - Atl. Roraima 6:0
BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil
08:00PostponedInternacional - Juventude -:-BRAZIL: Baiano U20
02:00Estrela De Marco U20 - Jacobina U20 1:019:00SSA U20 - Leonico U20 2:0
20:00Bahia de Feira U20 - Catuense U20 2:1
21:00Vitoria U20 - Camacariense U20 3:0
BRAZIL: Brasiliense U20
20:00Capital DF U20 - Ceilandia U20 2:121:00Brasiliense U20 - Canaa U20 2:2
22:00Luziania U20 - Gremio Valparaiso U20 1:3
BRAZIL: Capixaba U20 - Play Offs
02:00Porto Vitoria U20 - Real Noroeste U20 5:1BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
04:00Hercilio Luz U20 - Chapecoense-SC U20 3:2BRAZIL: Mineiro U20
21:00Athletic Club U20 - Atletico-MG U20 1:021:00Tres Coracoes U20 - Boston City U20 0:1
21:00XV de Novembro U20 - Coimbra U20 0:5
21:30Futgol U20 - Santarritense U20 3:0
BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
02:30Cambe U20 - Rio Branco PR U20 4:402:30Campo Mourao U20 - Athletico-PR U20 0:9
02:30Iraty U20 - Andraus Brasil U20 1:3
02:30Parana Clube U20 - Patriotas U20 2:4
02:45Sao Joseense U20 - AA Iguacu U20 1:0
BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage
02:00Aguai U20 - Brasilis U20 0:102:00Aster Itaqua U20 - Agua Santa U20 1:0
02:00Bandeirante U20 - Botafogo SP U20 1:1
02:00CA Joseense U20 - Taubate U20 5:4
02:00CA Juventus U20 - Sao Caetano U20 0:1
02:00CA Taquaritinga U20 - Rio Claro U20 0:3
02:00Clube Vital U20 - Osasco Audax U20 1:2
02:00Comercial U20 - Francana U20 2:2
02:00Cosmopolitano Sports U20 - Internacional de Limeira U20 1:2
02:00Elosport U20 - Ituano U20 2:6
02:00Fernandopolis U20 - Mirassol U20 0:2
02:00GE Osasco U20 - Oeste U20 2:2
02:00Independente SP U20 - Piracicaba U20 0:3
02:00Itapirense U20 - Guacuano U20 2:1
02:00Marilia AC U20 - Novorizontino U20 3:4
02:00Mauaense U20 - Jabaquara U20 1:1
02:00Metropolitano FC U20 - Guarani U20 0:3
02:00Nacional SP U20 - Flamengo SP U20 1:0
02:00Olimpia FC U20 - Jose Bonifacio EC U20 2:3
02:00Pinda U20 - Sao Jose EC U20 0:2
02:00Porto Football U20 - Ponte Preta U20 0:2
02:00Portuguesa Santista U20 - Maua U20 2:3
02:00Portuguesa U20 - Ibrachina U20 1:4
02:00Presidente Prudente U20 - Vocem U20 2:1
02:00Sao Bento U20 - Comercial FC - Tiete U20 2:1
02:00Sao Carlos U20 - XV de Jau U20 0:4
02:00Sertaozinho U20 - Inter de Bebedouro U20 0:2
02:00Sfera U20 - Desportivo U20 2:1
02:00SKA Brasil U20 - Capivariano U20 2:1
02:00Tanabi U20 - Rio Preto U20 2:1
02:00Tupa U20 - Gremio Prudente U20 1:2
02:00Uniao Mogi U20 - Uniao Suzano U20 0:1
02:00Uniao Sao Joao U20 - Rio Branco U20 1:0
02:00Velo Clube U20 - Ferroviaria U20 1:0
BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage
21:00Ibis Sport Club U20 - CA Porto U20 2:0BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
06:00Vitoria W - Acaua W 5:1BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group
00:15Krumovgrad - Lok. Plovdiv 4:100:30Ludogorets - CSKA Sofia 3:1
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Conference League Group
22:00Arda - Botev Plovdiv 2:1BULGARIA: Vtora liga
23:00Bdin Vidin - Spartak Pleven 0:123:00Chernomorets 1919 - CSKA 1948 Sofia II 1:2
23:00Maritsa Plovdiv - Chernomorets Balchik 0:2
23:00Spartak Varna - Litex Lovech 2:1
BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
23:00Sliven - Zagorets 1:023:00Asenovets - Atletik Kuklen 1:2
23:00Beroe II - Nesebar 0:3
23:00Dimitrovgrad - Lok. Plovdiv II 1:0
23:00Gigant Saedinenie - Karnobat 4:0
23:00Levski Karlovo - Haskovo 0:4
23:00Sekirovo Rakovski - Rozova Dolina 4:0
23:00Yambol 1915 - Rodopa Smolyan 2:2
00:00Sozopol - Sokol Markovo 5:1
BULGARIA: Third League - South-West
23:00Bansko - Oborishte 3:123:00Botev Ihtiman - Razlog 4:2
23:00CSKA 1948 Sofia III - Balkan Botevgrad 3:1
23:00Kyustendil - Slavia Sofia 2 1:1
23:00Minyor Pernik - Vitosha Bistritsa 1:0
23:00Rilski Sportist - Hebar 2 3:1
23:00Septemvri Simitli - CSKA Sofia II 2:0
23:00PostponedSeptemvri Sofia 2 - Kostinbrod -:-
23:00Slivnishki Geroy - Levski Sofia II 1:1
23:00Vihren - Chavdar Etropole 3:0
BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
22:00Benkovski - Fratria 1:522:00Cherno More II - Septemvri Tervel 2:1
22:00Riltzi - Ustrem Donchevo 4:1
22:00Svetkavitsa - Dunav Ruse II 2:1
BULGARIA: Third League - North-West
23:00Akademik Svishtov - Pavlikeni 7:023:00Dunav Lom - Botev Vratsa II 0:3
23:00Lok. Gorna - Etar II 3:0
23:00Mezdra - Sevlievo 0:0
23:00OFK Levski - Boruna 2:0
23:00Partizan Cerven Brjag - Drenovets 0:1
23:00Vihar Slavyanovo - Juventus Malchika 2:1
BURKINA FASO: Premier League
00:00Bobo-Dioulasso - ASF Dioulasso 1:100:00Salitas - Rahimo 1:2
BURUNDI: Coupe du President
21:00Deira - Vital'O 0:0CANADA: Canadian Premier League
07:00York Utd - Valour 3:1CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
22:45Aiglons - AS Psi 0:122:45PostponedAiglons - As Dgssie -:-
22:45PostponedAS Farcha - Ascot -:-
22:45PostponedAS Psi - Tourbillon -:-
22:45Elect Sport - Gazelle 1:0
22:45Stars J. Talents - AS Farcha 1:1
CHILE: Primera Division
00:30Huachipato - U. Espanola 2:2CHILE: Primera B
07:00San Felipe - S. Morning 2:2CHILE: Segunda Division
07:00Concon National - General Velasquez 2:100:30Deportes Rengo - Osorno 1:1
CHINA: Super League
19:00Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Shanghai Shenhua 0:019:35Wuhan Three Towns - Shandong Taishan 1:2
20:00Beijing Guoan - Meizhou Hakka 3:2
CHINA: Jia League
15:30Jiangxi Lushan - Dalian Yingbo 0:319:30Nanjing City - Chongqing Tonglianglong 1:2
19:30Suzhou Dongwu - Guangxi Pingguo Haliao 2:2
CHINA: Yi League
15:00Dalian Kuncheng - Taian Tiankuang 0:015:30Xian Ronghai - Langfang Glory City 0:2
16:00Guangxi Hengchen - Shanghai Port B 1:1
17:00Guangdong GZ-Power - Jiangxi Dark Horse 1:0
18:00Haikou Mingcheng - Shenzhen Juniors 1:4
19:30Rizhao Yuqi - Shaanxi Union 0:1
CHINA: Super League Women
15:00Beijing Beikong W - Yongchuan Chashan W 1:015:00Guangdong Meizhou W - Wuhan Jiangda W 1:1
15:00Zhejiang W - Shandong SL W 0:1
COLOMBIA: Liga Women
04:30Inter Palmira W - Millonarios W 0:0CROATIA: HNL
00:00Gorica - Rudes 2:123:00Varazdin - Rijeka 3:1
CROATIA: Prva NL
20:50Vukovar 1991 - Dubrava 3:123:30Dugopolje - Cibalia 1:2
CROATIA: Druga NL
23:00Opatija - Karlovac 1:023:30Dragovoljac - Grobnican 2:0
23:30Kustosija - Jadran Porec 4:2
23:30Belisce - Bjelovar 2:4
23:30Marsonia - Hrvace 2:3
23:30Radnik Krizevci - Krk 2:1
23:30Trnje - Dugo Selo 0:1
23:30Zdralovi - Jadran LP 1:0
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Championship Group
00:00Anorthosis - Aris 0:400:00APOEL - AEK Larnaca 1:1
00:00Paphos - Omonia 1:1
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
00:00AEL Limassol - Karmiotissa 4:3CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Championship Group
21:00Ostrava - Mlada Boleslav 0:121:00Plzen - Slovacko 4:2
23:30Sparta Prague - Slavia Prague 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
23:00Kromeriz - Chrudim 1:123:00Lisen - Brno 1:1
23:00Pribram - Jihlava 1:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
23:30Domazlice - Taborsko akademie 2:100:00Hostoun - Bohemians 1905 B 1:2
00:00Kraluv Dvur - Dukla Prague B 1:1
16:15Vltavin - Karlovy Vary 4:0
16:30Ceske Budejovice B - FK Robstav 1:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
16:15Jablonec B - FK Ceska Lipa 0:016:30Kolin - Liberec B 5:0
20:00Usti nad Labem - Zapy 0:3
21:00Banik Most-Sous - Teplice B 2:5
23:00Zivanice - Velvary 1:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
23:00Hodonin - Hlucin 3:116:15Trinec - SK Hranice 5:2
22:30FK Frydek-Mistek - Start Brno 1:0
22:30Uhersky Brod - Znojmo 2:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
16:15Aritma Prague - Rokycany 4:016:15Cesky Krumlov - Jindrichuv Hradec 0:0
16:15Marianske Lazne - Tachov 3:2
16:15Petrin Plzen - Horovice 3:0
16:15Sokolov - Pribram B 6:2
23:00Doubravka - FK Komarov 0:0
23:00Katovice - Domazlice B 1:0
23:00Klatovy - Sobeslav 2:4
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
00:00Slany - Chomutov 2:116:15Brandys n. Labem - Hrebec 1:2
16:15Neratovice - Cesky Brod 1:1
16:15Olympie Brezova - Ujezd Prague 2:0
16:15SK Kladno - Ostrov 3:0
20:00Louny - Steti 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
16:15Letohrad - Dobrovice 3:016:30Kosmonosy - Usti nad Orlici 2:2
16:30Slavia HK - Chrudim B 6:1
16:30Spoje Prague - Benesov 1:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
16:15Zdirec n. D. - Breclav 0:020:00Sperice - Havlickuv Brod 1:1
22:30Stara Rise - Zdar na Sazavou 2:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
22:30Nove Sady - Vsechovice 1:122:30Prerov - Holesov 0:4
22:30Skastice - Vsetin 2:1
22:30Sternberk - Strani 0:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
16:15Vratimov - Sumperk 2:222:30Jesenik - Frenstat p. R. 1:3
23:00Vitkovice - Valasske Mezirici 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
19:30Malse Roudne - Trebon 5:120:00Tyn nad Vltavou - Hluboka nad Vltavou 0:3
21:00FC Semice - Junior Strakonice 2:4
21:00Protivin - TJ Osek 8:0
23:00Drazice - Rudolfov 0:3
23:00Olesnik - Milevsko 3:0
23:00Trhove Sviny - Mirovice 2:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
23:30Sparta Brno - Mutenice 6:016:00Rousinov - Lednice 3:1
16:15Kurim - Ratiskovice 6:1
16:30Pohorelice - Moravska Slavia 1:2
17:00Svratka Brno - Rajecko 1:0
23:00Boskovice - Letovice - Kunstat 1:1
23:00Bystrc - Bosonohy 1:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
16:15Loko K. Vary - Ostrov B 0:320:00KV Dvory - Kralovske Porici 11:2
20:30Marianske Lazne B - Union Nove Sedlo 0:6
23:00Citice - Vintirov 0:8
23:00Hroznetin - Chodov 1:1
23:00Lomnice - Trstenice 3:5
CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
20:00Jicin - Cerveny Kostelec 2:120:30Nachod - Chlumec nad Cidlinou B 1:1
23:00Libcany - Police nad Metuji 2:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
00:00Lomnice nad Popelkou - Velke Hamry B 2:416:30Frydlant - Visnova 2:3
19:30FC Pencin - Zelezny Brod 3:0
23:00Chrastava - Skalice u C.Lipy 0:1
23:00Novy Bor - Sedmihorky 1:2
23:00Straz p. Ralskem - Hradek nad Nisou 0:4
CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
21:00Dolni Datyne - Petrvald na Morave 0:423:00Haj ve Slezsku - Cesky Tesin 2:0
23:00Jakubcovice - Dolni Benesov 4:1
23:00Orlova - Hermanice 2:3
23:00Stonava - Brusperk 3:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
19:30Postrelmov - Brodek u Prerova 5:022:30Belotin - Zelatovice 2:2
22:30Rapotin - Bohunovice 2:3
22:30Urcice - Mohelnice 1:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
23:00Holice - Prelouc 0:2CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
00:00Nepomuk - Vejprnice 0:400:00Petrin Plzen B - Chotikov 1:0
19:00Sokol Lhota - Myto 1:2
20:00Kosutka Plzen - Rapid Plzen 0:3
23:00Stribro - Kaznejov 2:8
00:00Nyrsko - Holysov 1:4
00:00Plzen-Cernice - Zruc 1:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor
00:00Motorlet Prague B - Zizkov B 1:416:15CAFC - Treboradice 2:4
16:15Kolovraty - Dukla JM 4:2
16:15Podoli Praha - Zlicin 1:0
16:30Uhrineves - Branik 1:0
20:00Predni Kopanina - Stresovice 3:0
23:00Tempo Prague - Dolni Chabry 4:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
01:00Porici n. S. - Sokolec 1:316:30Milin - Sedlcany 2:1
16:30SK Chlumec - Pruhonice 4:3
19:00Povltavska FA B - Dobris 1:0
23:00SK Doksy - Poricany 1:4
23:00Tuchlovice - Tochovice 2:0
23:00Velim - Libis 4:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
16:15Nestemice - Kadan 4:116:30Krupka - Oldrichov 0:2
16:30Litomericko - Brna 2:5
21:00Srbice - Ledvice 3:2
21:00Usti nad Labem B - Vilemov 4:2
23:00Modlany - FK Jilove 2:3pen
23:00Probostov - Cernovice 4:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
22:30Nove Mesto na Morave B - Kamenice nad Lipou 0:1CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
23:00Brumov - Napajedla 6:022:30Hluk - Stitna nad Vlari 1:1
22:30Morkovice - Luhacovice 5:0
22:30Osvetimany - Francova Lhota 9:0
22:30Slusovice - Kvasice 2:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
17:00Frydek-Mistek U19 - Dukla Prague U19 1:017:00Slavia Prague U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 4:3
17:00Slovacko U19 - FK Pardubice U19 3:0
18:00Brno U19 - Liberec U19 3:2
18:00Ostrava U19 - Jihlava U19 1:0
18:30Sparta Prague U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 2:3
19:30Karvina U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 0:2
20:00Plzen U19 - Zlin U19 2:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
20:00Liberec W - Slavia Prague W 1:6CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
19:00Ostrava W - Lok. Brno W 0:020:00FK Pardubice W - Plzen W 2:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Promotion Group
17:00Lisen W - FC Praha W 1:519:00Sparta Prague B W - Olomouc W 0:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Relegation Group
21:30Prague Raptors W - Teplice W 2:4DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group
01:00Odense - Lyngby 1:2DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
20:00Sonderjyske - Aalborg 1:0DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group
01:00B.93 - Koge 7:101:00Hillerod - Helsingor 3:2
01:00Horsens - Naestved 1:0
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
20:00Aarhus Fremad - AB Copenhagen 1:020:00Middelfart - Nykobing 2:0
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
19:45FA 2000 - Thisted FC 4:220:00F. Amager - Brabrand 2:1
20:00Skive - Hellerup 4:0
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group
01:00BK Frem - Holbaek 1:019:00Ishoj - VSK Aarhus 3:1
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
19:00Vejgaard - Vanlose 1:020:00SfB-Oure - Holstebro 2:1
20:00Young Boys - Lyseng 4:2
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
19:00Koge W - Brondby W 2:021:00Aarhus W - Nordsjaelland W 1:1
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
20:00Aalborg W - Odense Q W 0:120:00Naestved W - Osterbro W 1:0
20:30B93 W - Thisted FC W 4:0
DJIBOUTI: Division 1
00:30ASC Hayab - Hopital 1:120:00Garde-Cotes - CDC Q7 3:0
22:30Dikhil - Gendarmerie 2:1
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
19:30Don Bosco - Lubumbashi Sport 2:121:30Mazembe - AS Vita Club 3:0
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
20:30PostponedEtoile de Kivu - AC Kuya -:-22:30PostponedMotema Pembe - Renaissance -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
08:00Dep. Cuenca - Cumbaya 2:1EGYPT: Premier League
00:00El Gouna - Pharco 1:200:00Future FC - National Bank Egypt 1:1
21:00Arab Contractors - Al Ittihad 0:1
00:00Al Masry - Pyramids 0:1
00:00Baladiyat El Mahalla - Al Ahly 1:2
ENGLAND: League Two - Play Offs
03:00Doncaster - Crewe 0:3penENGLAND: FA Trophy
23:15Gateshead - Solihull Moors 3:2penENGLAND: Premier League 2 - Play Offs
20:00Arsenal U21 - Chelsea U21 2:321:00Reading U21 - Nottingham U21 3:1
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
02:00Colchester U21 - Sheffield Utd U21 2:320:00Crewe U21 - Charlton U21 1:5
ENGLAND: Premier League Cup
02:00Peterborough U21 - Sunderland U21 0:0ENGLAND: Premier League U18
18:00Arsenal U18 - Chelsea U18 5:218:00Aston Villa U18 - Leicester U18 2:4
18:00Reading U18 - Crystal Palace U18 0:3
18:00West Ham U18 - Tottenham U18 2:3
19:00Southampton U18 - West Brom U18 3:1
19:30Derby U18 - Liverpool U18 5:1
21:30Norwich U18 - Brighton U18 2:6
ENGLAND: FA Youth Cup
02:00Manchester City U18 - Leeds U18 4:0ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
19:30Flora - Parnu JK Vaprus 0:122:00Kuressaare - Tammeka 0:0
ESTONIA: Esiliiga
17:30Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Tabasalu 3:000:00FC Tallinn - Tallinna Kalev U21 3:2
00:00Tartu Welco - Harju JK Laagri 0:2
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
00:00Tabasalu W - Flora W 1:117:30Tammeka Tartu W - FC Ararat W 3:1
ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League
21:00Denver - Nsingizini Hotspurs 0:121:00Green Mamba - Rangers FC 3:0
21:00Manzini Sea Birds - Royal Leopards 1:1
21:00Manzini Wanderers - Mbabane Highlanders 1:6
21:00Mbabane Swallows - Ezulwini 1:0
21:00Moneni Pirates - Illovo 3:1
21:00Young Buffaloes - Madlenya 5:1
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
23:00Wolkite Ketema - Ethiopia Nigd Bank 1:220:00Hawassa - Sidama Bunna 1:1
23:00Welayta Dicha - Ethiopia Bunna 1:2
EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)
20:00GFK Yalta - Gvardiya 3:021:00Inkomport - Alushta-Crimea 4:2
21:00Ocean Kerch - Kyzyltash 3:1
21:00TSK Simferopol - Sparta-KT 3:1
EUROPE: Euro U17 Women
21:30France U17 W - England U17 W 0:121:30Norway U17 W - Sweden U17 W 2:0
FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
22:15Klaksvik 2 - FC Suduroy 2:222:45NSI Runavik 2 - B36 Torshavn 2 2:3
23:00Vikingur 2 - Hoyvik 3:2
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
23:00KuPS - VPS 2:120:00Haka - SJK 2:0
22:00AC Oulu - Gnistan 1:1
00:00Inter Turku - HJK 0:1
FINLAND: Suomen Cup
00:15PPS/Old Stars - TuPS 0:6FRANCE: Ligue 1
03:00Brest - Reims 1:103:00Nice - Le Havre 1:0
FRANCE: Ligue 2
02:45AC Ajaccio - Grenoble 1:202:45Amiens - Auxerre 0:0
02:45Annecy - Angers 1:2
02:45Concarneau - Bordeaux 4:2
02:45Dunkerque - Caen 2:2
02:45Laval - Troyes 1:2
02:45Paris FC - Guingamp 2:1
02:45Pau FC - Bastia 1:2
02:45St Etienne - Rodez 1:1
02:45Valenciennes - Quevilly Rouen 2:1
FRANCE: National
03:00Cholet - Avranches 0:203:00Dijon - Martigues 3:2
03:00Epinal - Villefranche 1:2
03:00Marignane GCB - Rouen 2:0
03:00Nancy - Chateauroux 1:3
03:00Nimes - Sochaux 4:2
03:00Niort - Le Mans 2:0
03:00Orleans - Red Star 2:1
03:00Versailles - GOAL FC 0:1
FRANCE: National 2 - Group A
00:00Ales - Toulouse II 2:100:00Andrezieux - Grasse 1:3
00:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Chamalieres 4:1
00:00Hyeres - Cannes 1:1
00:00Jura Sud - Bourgoin Jallieu 3:1
00:00Thonon-Evian - Aubagne 1:1
00:00Toulon - Le Puy-en-Velay 1:1
FRANCE: National 2 - Group B
00:00Bergerac - Avoine 1:100:00La Roche - Trelissac 5:1
00:00Les Herbiers - Libourne 2:2
00:00Paris 13 Atl. - Blois 3:0
00:00Romorantin - Angouleme CFC 3:1
00:00Saint-Pryve - Bourges 18 0:1
00:00Saumur Olympique - Angers II 2:1
FRANCE: National 2 - Group C
00:00Aubervilliers - Granville 2:000:00Chambly - Beauvais 1:1
00:00Lorient II - Dinan 1:1
00:00Racing CFF - Guingamp II 2:0
00:00Saint-Malo - Boulogne 3:0
00:00Stade Briochin - Chateaubriant 0:0
00:00Virois - Bastia-Borgo 2:3
FRANCE: National 2 - Group D
00:00Auxerre II - Bourg en Bresse 2:000:00Biesheim - Creteil 0:1
00:00Feignies-Aulnoye - Besancon 1:0
00:00Fleury-Merogis - Macon 1:1
00:00Haguenau - FC 93 2:2
00:00St Quentin - Furiani Agliani 1:1
00:00Wasquehal - Colmar 2:1
GAMBIA: GFA League
00:30Marimoo - Fortune 0:000:30Samger - Wallidan 0:2
00:30Team Rhino - Falcons 1:2
00:30WAA Banjul - Brikama U. 1:0
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
23:00Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:100:00Kolkheti 1913 - Samgurali 3:3
01:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Iberia 1999 1:0
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
20:30Bolnisi - Dusheti 0:021:00WIT Georgia - Loco. Tbilisi 3:0
22:00Dinamo Tbilisi 2 - Khobi 4:1
23:00Spaeri - FC Gareji Sagarejo 1:2
00:00Shturmi - Rustavi 1:1
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
00:30Magdeburg - Greuther Furth 0:000:30Paderborn - Hamburger SV 1:0
19:00Hertha Berlin - Kaiserslautern 3:1
19:00Nurnberg - Elversberg 3:0
19:00Schalke - Hansa Rostock 2:1
GERMANY: 3. Liga
01:00RW Essen - Munich 1860 0:120:00Arminia Bielefeld - Hallescher 0:0
20:00Dortmund II - Ulm 1:2
20:00Ingolstadt - Lubeck 6:1
20:00Unterhaching - SG Dynamo Dresden 1:2
20:00Viktoria Koln - Regensburg 1:1
22:30Mannheim - Sandhausen 4:2
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
00:30VfB Oldenburg - St. Pauli II 2:019:00Hannover II - Eimsbutteler 5:0
22:00Jeddeloh - Spelle-Venhaus 3:2
00:00Drochtersen/Assel - Kilia Kiel 5:1
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
01:00Lippstadt - Paderborn II 0:001:30Oberhausen - Wegberg-Beeck 5:2
01:30SSVg Velbert - Wiedenbruck 3:1
20:00Ahlen - B. Monchengladbach II 2:3
20:00Bocholt - Wuppertal 1:0
20:00Duren - Alemannia Aachen 4:1
20:00Dusseldorf II - Rodinghausen 3:1
20:00FC Gutersloh - Koln II 0:3
20:00Fortuna Koln - Schalke II 1:1
GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
20:00Aalen - Walldorf 1:120:00Eintracht Frankfurt II - Stuttgart II 1:3
20:00Fulda-Lehnerz - Bahlinger 3:0
20:00Hoffenheim II - FSV Frankfurt 0:1
20:00Kassel - TuS Koblenz 1:0
20:00Mainz II - Offenbach 3:0
20:00Schott Mainz - Balingen 7:0
20:00Steinbach Haiger - FC 08 Homburg 1:2
20:00Stutt. Kickers - Freiberg 1:0
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
01:00Bayreuth - Nurnberg II 0:001:00Memmingen - Burghausen 0:3
20:00Ansbach - Schweinfurt 3:1
20:00Aubstadt - Aschaffenburg 1:0
20:00Augsburg II - Bamberg 3:0
20:00Furth II - Bayern II 1:2
20:00Illertissen - Buchbach 1:2
20:00Schalding - Wurzburger Kickers 0:3
20:00Vilzing - Turkgucu Munchen 7:0
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
19:00TB Berlin - Lichtenberg 0:420:00Rostocker FC - RSV Eintracht 2:6
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
20:00Arnstadt - Ludwigsfelde 4:320:00Bischofswerdaer - Halle 4:2
20:00Freital - Motor Marienberg 1:0
20:00Halberstadt - Magdeburg II 3:2
20:00Plauen - Krieschow 4:1
20:00Sandersdorf - Auerbach 2:3
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
19:30Bordesholm - Preussen Reinfeld 1:319:30SC Weiche-08 II - Lubeck II 1:1
21:00Dornbreite Lubeck - Nordmark Satrup 1:2
21:00Hohenwestedt - Heider SV 1:1
22:00Oldenburger - Eichede 1:3
GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
01:15Wandsbeker Concordia - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 1:301:30Suderelbe - ETSV Hamburg 3:0
19:00Duneberg - Niendorfer TSV 0:9
21:00Sasel - Rugenbergen 3:3
21:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Harksheide 4:2
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
21:00Aumund-Vegesack - Union 60 Bremen 3:221:00Blumenthaler - Komet Arsten 4:2
21:00BTS Neustadt - Werder Bremen II 1:2
21:00Geestemunde - OSC Bremerhaven 5:2
21:00Hemelingen - TURA Bremen 1:2
21:00Leher - Blockdiek 1:1
21:00Oberneuland - Brinkumer 2:2
21:00Vatan Bremen - Woltmershausen 2:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
20:00Meppen II - Schoningen 1:121:00Delmenhorst - Arminia Hannover 3:0
21:00Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0:5
22:00Eintracht Celle - BSV Rehden 3:2
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
21:00Alzenau - Giessen 0:221:00Erlensee - Friedberg 0:3
21:00Fernwald - Baunatal 3:0
21:00TUS Dietkirchen - Viktoria Griesheim 1:2
21:00Waldgirmes - Hanau 3:1
21:00Weidenhausen - VfB Marburg 3:1
23:00Hanauer SC - SV Steinbach 3:2
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
01:30Waldalgesheim - Baumholder 2:020:00Eintracht Trier - Pirmasens 2:2
20:00Worms - Auersmacher 2:0
20:30RW Koblenz - Pfeddersheim 5:0
21:30Engers - Morlautern 1:3
21:30Kaiserslautern II - Diefflen 3:2
21:30Karbach - Dudenhofen 2:1
21:30Mechtersheim - Gonsenheim 1:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
00:30Eichstatt - Neumarkt 3:001:00Eltersdorf - Feucht 4:0
01:00PostponedIngolstadt II - Donaustauf -:-
01:00Kornburg - Cham 0:0
01:00Neudrossenfeld - Fortuna Regensburg 1:4
20:00Gebenbach - Abtswind 4:5
20:30Regensburg II - Coburg 6:0
21:00Wurzburger FV - Bayern Hof 0:4
23:30Ammerthal - ATSV 3:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
01:30Kirchheimer - Garching 1:120:00Dachau - Gundelfingen 2:1
20:00Deisenhofen - Sonthofen 1:1
20:00Landsberg - Pipinsried 4:0
20:00Munich 1860 II - Kirchanschoring 3:1
20:00Rain/Lech - Kottern-St. Mang 2:0
20:00Schwaben Augsburg - Erlbach 1:2
21:30Nordlingen - Ismaning 0:2
GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
01:30Bonner - Freialdenhoven 2:2GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
02:00Union Nettetal - Hilden 1:5GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North
19:00Dresden U19 - Hertha U19 2:219:00Hamburger SV U19 - St. Pauli U19 3:2
19:00Hansa Rostock U19 - Hannover U19 3:2
19:00Jena U19 - Union Berlin U19 1:2
19:00RB Leipzig U19 - Werder Bremen U19 2:2
19:00VfL Osnabruck U19 - Braunschweig U19 4:0
19:00Wolfsburg U19 - Meppen U19 5:0
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South
00:30Mainz U19 - Hoffenheim U19 2:317:00Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Munich 1860 U19 1:1
17:00Sandhausen U19 - Kaiserslautern U19 2:4
19:00Augsburg U19 - Nurnberg U19 1:2
19:00Furth U19 - Ingolstadt U19 0:2
19:00Stuttgart U19 - Bayern U19 7:2
20:00Heidenheim U19 - Karlsruher SC U19 0:3
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West
19:00Arminia Bielefeld U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19 0:119:00Duisburg U19 - Koln U19 4:1
19:00Leverkusen U19 - Viktoria Koln U19 1:2
19:00Paderborn U19 - Dortmund U19 2:1
19:00Verl U19 - Bochum U19 1:3
19:00Wuppertal U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 0:6
GERMANY: Bundesliga Women
00:30RB Leipzig W - Hoffenheim W 3:018:00SGS Essen W - Koln W 2:1
20:00Duisburg W - Bayer Leverkusen W 1:3
GHANA: Division One League
23:00ADVSA - Koforidua 2:123:00Techiman Heroes - Wa Suntaa 2:0
23:00VC Warriors - Steadfast 2:2
23:00Wa Power - Tamale City 0:0
23:00Maana - Northern City 2:2
23:00Okwawu - Golden Kick 1:0
GHANA: Ghanaian Cup
23:00Nsoatreman - Legon Cities 2:1GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
03:00St Josephs - Lincoln Red Imps 1:1GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group
21:00Levadiakos - AEL Larissa 1:2GREECE: Division A Women
18:45PAOK W - OFI Crete W 3:0GUINEA: Ligue 1
00:00Flamme Olympique - Kaloum Star 1:100:00Sequence - Gangan 3:0
00:00Hafia - Ashanti GB 2:0
00:00Loubha - Milo FC 1:2
HONG KONG: FA Cup
15:00Lee Man Warriors - Sham Shui Po 1:2HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
02:15Ujpest - Kecskemeti TE 0:321:30MTK Budapest - Puskas Academy 1:3
23:30Zalaegerszegi - Paks 1:1
HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga
23:00Pecsi MFC - Soroksar 1:0HUNGARY: NB III - Northeast
23:00Debreceni EAC - Debrecen II 3:0HUNGARY: NB I Women
21:00Gyor W - Szekszardi W 6:022:00Astra Hungary W - Puskas Academy W 0:3
22:00Fehervar FC W - MTK Hungaria W 1:9
22:00Ferencvaros W - Soroksar W 5:0
22:00Haladas W - DVTK W 3:2
22:00Szent Mihaly W - Budaorsi SC W 5:1
ICELAND: Besta deild karla
03:15Stjarnan - Fram 1:122:00Akranes - Vestri 3:0
ICELAND: Division 1
02:00Fjolnir - Leiknir 1:002:00Vestmannaeyjar - Throttur 4:2
03:15Grindavik - IR Reykjavik 1:1
03:15Grotta - Keflavik 1:0
ICELAND: Division 2
22:00Fjardabyggd/Leiknir - Olafsvik 2:222:00KFG Gardabaer - Haukar 0:1
22:00Volsungur - Selfoss 0:1
23:00Throttur Vogar - Hottur / Huginn 1:1
00:00Aegir - Fjallabyggd 3:1
00:00Kormakur/Hvot - Reynir 1:3
IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League
21:45Shams Azar Qazvin - Malavan 1:022:20Mes Rafsanjan - Sepahan 1:1
22:50Havadar SC - Persepolis 0:2
23:00Aluminium Arak - Sanat Naft 1:1
23:20Tractor - Gol Gohar 2:0
IRELAND: Premier Division
02:45Derry City - Bohemians 1:002:45Galway - Sligo Rovers 0:0
02:45Shamrock Rovers - St. Patricks 2:2
02:45Shelbourne - Drogheda 1:1
02:45Waterford - Dundalk 4:1
IRELAND: Division 1
02:45Athlone - Bray 2:102:45Cobh Ramblers - Cork City 0:3
02:45Finn Harps - Longford 3:2
02:45Kerry - UC Dublin 1:2
02:45Treaty United - Wexford 2:2
IRELAND: National League Women
22:00DLR Waves W - Shelbourne W 0:300:00Cork City W - Shamrock Rovers W 2:1
00:00Treaty Utd W - Peamount W 0:1
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group
23:00Hapoel Jerusalem - Beitar Jerusalem 3:023:00Hapoel Tel Aviv - SC Ashdod 0:2
23:00Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Petah Tikva 4:1
23:00Netanya - Hapoel Hadera 1:2
ITALY: Serie B
02:30Ascoli - Pisa 2:102:30Bari - Brescia 2:0
02:30Catanzaro - Sampdoria 1:3
02:30Como - Cosenza 1:1
02:30Cremonese - Cittadella 3:0
02:30FeralpiSalo - Ternana 0:1
02:30Lecco - Modena 2:3
02:30Reggiana - Parma 1:1
02:30Spezia - Venezia 2:1
02:30Sudtirol - Palermo 0:1
ITALY: Serie D - Winners stage
22:00Caldiero Terme - Union Clodiense 2:0ITALY: Super Cup (Serie C)
00:00Juve Stabia - Mantova 1:4ITALY: Primavera 1
17:00Cagliari U19 - Genoa U19 2:119:00Lazio U19 - Inter U19 4:3
21:00Atalanta U19 - Verona U19 1:2
21:00Sampdoria U19 - Empoli U19 1:2
ITALY: Primavera 2
17:00Salernitana U19 - Cesena U19 1:517:00Ternana U19 - Bari U19 2:3
21:00Ascoli U19 - Spezia U19 1:0
21:00Benevento U19 - Cosenza U19 0:0
21:00Brescia U19 - Sudtirol U19 2:3
21:00Cremonese U19 - Cittadella U19 4:1
21:00Crotone U19 - Perugia U19 4:1
21:00Entella U19 - Pescara U19 2:2
21:00Padova U19 - Alessandria U19 1:0
21:00Palermo U19 - Monopoli U19 0:1
21:00Parma U19 - Reggiana U19 1:0
21:00Pisa U19 - Napoli U19 0:1
21:00Renate U19 - AlbinoLeffe U19 3:1
21:00Udinese U19 - Spal U19 2:0
21:00Venezia U19 - FeralpiSalo U19 4:2
21:00Vicenza U19 - Como U19 2:0
ITALY: Serie B Women
21:00Ravenna W - Lazio W 0:2JAPAN: J1 League
13:00Albirex Niigata - Urawa Reds 2:413:00Iwata - Sagan Tosu 0:3
13:00Kyoto - Avispa Fukuoka 2:3
14:00Kawasaki Frontale - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 3:0
14:00Shonan Bellmare - Machida 0:0
15:00Cerezo Osaka - Vissel Kobe 1:4
15:00Nagoya Grampus - Gamba Osaka 0:1
16:00FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol 3:3
JAPAN: J2 League
13:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Kagoshima Utd 4:013:00Vegalta Sendai - Kusatsu 2:1
JAPAN: WE League Women
13:00Saitama W - Beleza W 1:213:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima W - Omiya Ardija W 0:2
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
12:00Ehime W - Harima Albion W 2:012:00FC Takatsuki Speranza W - Kunoichi W 1:2
12:00Nittaidai W - Shizuoka Bonita W 1:5
13:00Orca Kamogawa W - Yokohama FC Seagulls W 0:0
JORDAN: Premier League
23:00Al Ramtha - Al Wehdat 1:123:00Sahab - Maan 2:1
01:45Al-Faisaly Amman - Moghayer Al Sarhan 5:1
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
20:00Turan - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2:3KENYA: Premier League
17:00Bidco United - Kakamega Homeboyz 2:218:00Nzoia Sugar - KCB 1:1
19:00Gor Mahia - Shabana 1:0
20:00Bandari - Posta Rangers 0:0
20:00Kariobangi Sharks - Sofapaka 5:2
20:00Ulinzi Stars - Muhoroni Youth 0:0
KENYA: Super League
17:00Nairobi United - Mombasa Stars 0:018:00Dimba Patriots - Migori 2:1
18:00Luanda Villa - Darajani Gogo 2:0
18:00Silibwet - Assad 0:1
KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
00:05Al Arabi - Al Salmiya 1:0KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
23:00Talant - Ilbirs 0:2LATVIA: Virsliga
23:00RFS - FK Liepaja 4:101:00Riga FC - Valmiera 1:1
21:00Metta - Jelgava 3:0
23:00Grobina - Auda 2:2
LATVIA: 1. Liga
20:00FK Smiltene - Valmiera 2 2:420:00Marupe - JFK Ventspils 1:0
22:00Ogre United - Tukums 2000 2 1:0
22:00Riga FC 2 - Leevon PPK 2:1
LEBANON: Premier League - Winners stage
21:00Al Ansar - Safa 2:0LESOTHO: Premier League
21:00Lifofane - Lioli 0:421:00Likila - ACE Maseru 3:0
21:00Liphakoe - Manonyane 2:0
21:00LMPS - Naughty Boys 3:2
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
20:00Dainava Alytus - Transinvest 1:022:00Suduva - Dziugas Telsiai 0:1
00:00Banga - FK Panevezys 2:0
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
00:00Neptunas - Babrungas 0:118:00BE1 NFA - Garliava 2:1
19:00Nevezis Kedainiai - FK Minija 1:1
20:00Atmosfera - Kauno Zalgiris 2 1:0
20:00Riteriai - Ekranas 3:0
MACAO: Elite League - Championship Group
19:00Hang Sai - Cheng Fung 1:221:00Lun Lok - Benfica 1:8
MALAWI: Super League
20:30Civo Utd - Bangwe All Stars 1:120:30FOMO - Baka City 1:1
20:30MAFCO - Big Bullets 1:1
20:30Mighty Wanderers - Karonga United 1:0
20:30Moyale Barracks - Chitipa United 1:1
MALAYSIA: Super League
17:30PDRM FC - Kedah 0:120:15Sri Pahang - Kelantan DNFC 1:0
21:00Terengganu - Perak 3:1
MALI: Premiere Division
00:30Onze Createurs - CO Bamako 3:102:30USFAS Bamako - Foot Elite 1:2
00:30Korofina - Djoliba 0:1
00:30US Bougouni - Bakaridjan 2:3
00:30USC Kita - Koro 2:0
MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
00:30Kaedi - Ksar 2:001:00Nouakchott King's - Inter Nouakchott 1:1
03:50Garde Nationale - Douane 0:0
00:30Tevragh-Zeina - Chemal 2:1
MAURITIUS: Super League
19:30AS Vacoas - Port Louis 2:0MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura - Play Offs
09:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Monterrey W 0:211:06Juarez W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W 0:1
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Championship Group
21:00Balti - Dacia Buiucani 2:223:00Milsami - Petrocub 1:1
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation - Play Offs
21:00Saxan Gagauz Yeri - Olimp Comrat 1:0pen21:00Sparta Selemet - Iskra Ribnita 1:2aet
21:00Univer Comrat - Drochia 2:1
21:00Victoria - Speranis 3:0
MONGOLIA: Premier League
16:15Khovd - Khangarid 1:219:15Khoromkhon - Deren 1:4
MOROCCO: Botola 2
00:00Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Kawkab Marrakech 1:100:00Difaa El Jadidi - Olympique Khouribga 2:0
00:00Meknes - Wydad Fes 2:1
00:00Stade Marocain - Dcheira 1:0
00:00USM Oujda - Chabab Benguerir 2:1
MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
00:00Hassania Agadir - Raja Casablanca 2:4MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
21:00Black Bulls - Ferroviario Beira 2:1NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
02:00Cambuur - Helmond 1:102:00Den Haag - Jong PSV 2:3
02:00Eindhoven FC - Den Bosch 2:0
02:00FC Emmen - De Graafschap 2:1
02:00Groningen - Roda 2:0
02:00Jong Ajax - Jong AZ 1:4
02:00Jong Utrecht - Dordrecht 1:1
02:00Maastricht - Venlo 2:0
02:00Oss - NAC Breda 1:1
02:00Willem II - Telstar 3:2
NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie
20:30GVVV - Spakenburg 2:320:30HFC - Hardenberg 1:1
20:30Scheveningen - Jong Almere City 2:2
21:00ADO 20 Heemskerk - Kozakken Boys 4:2
21:00AFC - ACV Assen 3:0
21:00Rijnsburgse Boys - Lisse 1:1
21:30Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Quick Boys 2:2
21:30Katwijk - Excelsior Maassluis 2:1
00:00De Treffers - Noordwijk 0:1
NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie
20:30Eemdijk - DEM 0:320:30Harkemase Boys - Sparta Nijkerk 1:0
20:30Hoek - OSS '20 2:0
20:30Rijnvogels - Urk 4:1
21:00DVS '33 Ermelo - ODIN '59 7:1
21:00IJsselmeervogels - VV DOVO 3:1
21:00Kloetinge - SteDoCo 1:1
21:30TEC - Barendrecht 3:3
21:30USV Hercules - RKAV Volendam 4:0
00:00GVV Unitas - Rosmalen 4:2
00:00HSC '21 - Genemuiden 1:1
00:00UNA - Sportlust 1:2
00:30Hoogeveen - Staphorst 1:3
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U21 - Spring Season
17:30G.A. Eagles U21 - Zwolle U21 2:120:00Groningen U21 - Nijmegen U21 0:0
21:00Cambuur U21 - FC Twente/Heracles U21 1:1
21:00Graafschap U21 - Feyenoord U21 1:3
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Play Offs
20:30Ajax U18 - AZ Alkmaar U18 0:2NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women
22:30AZ Alkmaar W - Heerenveen W 1:222:30Den Haag W - Ajax W 1:3
22:30Feyenoord W - Utrecht W 1:2
22:30PEC Zwolle W - Sittard W 1:7
22:30PSV W - Excelsior W 3:1
22:30Twente W - Telstar W 2:0
NIGER: Super Ligue
23:15Akokana - Liberte 0:023:15Jangorzo - Zumunta 2:1
23:15Renaissance - Tagour Provincial Club 1:2
23:15Urana - Olympic Niamey 2:0
23:15Espoir - Sahel 1:1
23:15Nigelec - ASFAN 0:1
NIGERIA: NPFL
22:00PostponedDoma United - Lobi Stars -:-23:00PostponedBendel - Katsina Utd -:-
NIGERIA: NNL
22:001472 FC - Dakkada FC 1:222:00Abia Comets - Ekiti United 0:0
22:00Coal City - Vandrezzer 2:3
22:00Edel - Smart City 1:0
22:00Madiba - Beyond Limits FC 1:1
22:00Stormers - Rovers FC 3:0
NORTHERN IRELAND: Premiership Women
02:45Cliftonville W - Derry City W 5:002:45Larne W - Lisburn Rangers W 0:4
03:00Crusaders W - Mid-Ulster W 5:1
03:00Lisburn Ladies W - Linfield W 0:7
NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL
23:00Arsimi - Osogovo 2:223:00Besa 1976 - Bashkimi 0:0
23:00FK Skopje - Belasica 2:2
23:00Karaorman - Sasa 0:3
23:00Kozuf Gevgelija - Detonit Plackovica 0:0
23:00Pelister - Pobeda 1:0
23:00Teteks - Ohrid 2:1
23:00Vardar Negotino - Novaci 2:1
NORWAY: Eliteserien
00:00Molde - Rosenborg 2:2NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen
22:00Aalesund - Valerenga 0:222:00Asane - Start 1:0
22:00Bryne - Mjondalen 1:0
22:00Kongsvinger - Raufoss 1:1
22:00Lyn - Levanger 3:1
22:00Moss - Stabaek 3:3
22:00Ranheim - Egersund 1:3
22:00Sogndal - Sandnes 5:1
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
19:00Sotra - Lysekloster 1:222:00Arendal - Kvik Halden 2:1
22:00Eik-Tonsberg - Jerv 3:2
22:00Notodden - Flekkeroy 0:1
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
19:30Tromsdalen - SK Gjovik-Lyn 4:020:00Ull/Kisa - Follo 1:2
21:00Eidsvold TF - Strindheim 3:1
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
19:00Forde - Djerv 1919 2:020:00Askoy - Froya 2:1
20:00Bjarg - Sandviken 1:1
21:00Haugesund 2 - Loddefjord 0:1
22:00Ardal - OS TF 2:4
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
20:00Brodd - Vigor 4:020:00Pors - Mandalskameratene 5:0
22:00Sola - Fram 2:2
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
20:00Nordstrand - Assiden 8:021:00Frigg - Ullern 2:0
22:00Asker - Oppsal 2:2
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
20:00Lillestrom 2 - Tiller 4:121:00Surnadal - Nardo 1:1
21:00Verdal - Melhus 1:4
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
18:30Kristiansund 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo 1:620:00Bjorkelangen - Hodd 2 3:1
20:00Gjellerasen - Skjetten 2:2
21:00Ready - Funnefoss/Vormsund 5:0
21:30Spjelkavik - Skedsmo 0:0
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
18:00Fredrikstad 2 - Skjervoy 3:119:00Ham-Kam 2 - Ulfstind 0:3
19:00Innstrandens - Harstad 0:3
21:00Elverum - Fyllingsdalen 2:0
22:00Floya - Sprint-Jeloy 4:0
NORWAY: Toppserien Women
00:00Valerenga W - LSK Kvinner W 1:020:00Kolbotn W - Lyn W 2:2
20:00Rosenborg W - Asane W 2:1
20:00Stabaek W - Roa W 1:0
22:45Arna-Bjornar W - Brann W 0:10
NORWAY: Division 1 Women
18:30Viking W - Kil/Hemne W 1:6OMAN: Sultan Cup
23:30Al Nahda - Dhofar 0:2PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
06:002 de Mayo - Tacuary 3:108:30Libertad Asuncion - Sol de America 4:1
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
05:15Guairena - Martin Ledesma 1:107:30Rubio Nu - Fernando de la Mora 0:3
22:00Pastoreo - Encarnacion FC 1:3
22:00Recoleta - San Lorenzo 4:2
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
03:30Union Comercio - ADT Tarma 2:2PERU: Liga Women
23:30AD Cantolao W - Biavo W 2:204:30Carlos Mannucci W - FBC Melgar W 2:1
09:30U. de Deportes W - Alianza Lima W 0:0
PHILIPPINES: PFL
15:30Loyola - Manila Montet 8:018:15Manila Digger - United City 2:4
21:00Don Bosco Garelli - Tuloy 1:4
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
00:00Piast Gliwice - LKS Lodz 4:002:30Slask Wroclaw - Cracovia 4:0
21:00Gornik Zabrze - Stal Mielec 1:1
23:30Jagiellonia - Korona Kielce 3:0
POLAND: Division 1
00:00Motor Lublin - Pruszkow 3:302:30Tychy - GKS Katowice 2:3
21:00Chrobry Glogow - R. Rzeszow 1:1
23:30Wisla - Lechia Gdansk 3:4
POLAND: Division 2
02:30S. Wola - Skra 3:120:00Chojniczanka - Polonia Bytom 1:4
22:00Hutnik Krakow - Lech Poznan II 3:0
22:00Zaglebie II - Wisla Pulawy 2:2
22:15KKS Kalisz - Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0:2
23:00Sandecja Nowy S. - Olimpia Elblag 0:0
POLAND: III Liga - Group I
23:00Swit Mazowiecki - T. Mazowiecki 3:100:00Bron Radom - Grodzisk M. 1:1
18:00Legia II - Sulejowek 1:0
21:00Zambrow - Warta Sieradz 1:2
22:00Mlawa - Pilica Bialobrzegi 1:0
23:00GKS Belchatow - Wikielec 0:1
23:00Pelikan - LKS Lomza 1:5
23:30Concordia Elblag - Skierniewice 0:7
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
23:30Cartusia Kartuzy - Luzino 0:001:00Zawisza - Kleczew 1:2
18:00Pogon Szczecin II - Notec Czarnkow 2:1
20:00Nowe Skalmierzyce - Swit Skolwin 1:2
20:00Swinoujscie - Solec Kujawski 4:1
21:00Blekitni Stargard - Vineta W. 6:1
22:00Elana Torun - Unia Swarzedz 2:2
22:00Starogard Gdanski - Gedania Gdansk 1:3
POLAND: III Liga - Group III
18:00Bytom Odrzanski - Jelenia Gora 0:018:00Gornik Zabrze II - Zielona Gora 1:0
18:00Slask Wroclaw II - Kluczbork 0:1
19:00Goczalkowice Zdroj - Bielsko-Biala 2:2
21:00Polkowice - Pawlowice 1:1
21:00Starowice Dolne - Carina Gubin 2:1
22:00Warta Gorzow - Stilon Gorzow 1:1
23:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Rakow II 2:3
23:00Unia Turza Slaska - Sleza Wroclaw 2:2
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
01:45Wiazownica - Karpaty Krosno 2:101:57Biala Podlaska - Star Starachowice 0:3
18:00KS Wieczysta Krakow - Sokol Sieniawa 8:0
19:00Avia Swidnik - Wislanie Jaskowice 2:1
23:00Chelmianka Chelm - Garbarnia 0:1
23:00Orleta Radzyn - Czarni Polaniec 0:3
23:00Wisloka Debica - Podhale Nowy Targ 2:0
POLAND: Central Youth League
17:30Korona Kielce U19 - Warta P. U19 6:418:00Lech Poznan U19 - Widzew Lodz U19 3:1
18:00Polonia W. U19 - Pogon Szczecin U19 3:1
22:00Odra Opole U19 - Sandecja U19 3:1
23:00Cracovia U19 - Gornik Zabrze U19 4:3
POLAND: Ekstraliga Women
18:00Gdansk W - GKS Katowice W 1:518:00Medyk Konin W - Pogon Szczecin W 1:5
18:00UKS SMS Lodz W - Slask Wroclaw W 2:0
20:00Tczew W - Leczna W 1:1
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
03:15Chaves - Famalicao 0:122:30Portimonense - Rio Ave 2:2
22:30Vizela - Estrela 4:0
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
01:00Os Belenenses - Benfica B 2:321:00Torreense - Feirense 2:1
22:30Vilaverdense - Penafiel 2:1
PORTUGAL: Taca Revelacao U23
00:00Sporting CP U23 - Braga U23 0:1PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
18:00Benfica U19 - FC Porto U19 1:018:00Braga U19 - SC Farense U19 1:0
00:00Famalicao U19 - Academico Viseu U19 1:1
00:00Sporting CP U19 - Vitoria Guimaraes U19 4:1
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group
18:00Maritimo U19 - Chaves U19 3:119:00SC Lusitania U19 - Belenenses U19 2:0
21:00Boavista U19 - Lusitania FC U19 4:0
00:00Academica U19 - Vitoria Setubal U19 3:1
00:00Beira Mar U19 - Torreense U19 3:1
00:00Gil Vicente U19 - Vizela U19 2:0
00:00Rio Ave U19 - Pacos Ferreira U19 3:2
00:30Alverca U19 - Estoril U19 0:1
PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women
21:00Damaiense W - Sporting W 0:221:00Maritimo W - Valadares Gaia W 0:2
21:00SL Benfica W - Racing Power W 2:1
21:00Torreense W - Braga W 2:1
00:30Famalicao W - Albergaria/Durit W 1:0
00:30Ouriense W - Vilaverdense W 0:2
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
01:00Juk - Etoile du Congo 1:122:00Cheminots - Nathalys 0:0
22:00Otoho d'Oyo - Kondzo 1:0
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
01:30Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - FC Rapid Bucuresti 3:2ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
17:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Gloria Buzau 0:117:00Mioveni - Hunedoara 3:1
17:00Unirea Slobozia - Selimbar 0:0
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Relegation Group
16:00Chindia Targoviste - CSM Slatina 3:016:00CSC Dumbravita - Ceahlaul 1:1
16:00Metaloglobus Bucharest - FC Arges 1:1
16:00Progresul Spartac - Tunari 3:1
16:00Steaua Bucuresti - Concordia 2:0
16:00Unirea Dej - Alexandria 1:0
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Promotion Group
23:00Bucovina Radauti - CSM Bacau 1:123:00FC Bacau - Stiinta Miroslava 2:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Relegation Group
23:00CSM Vaslui - Aerostar 3:0ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Promotion Group
23:00Metalul Buzau - CSM Focsani 2:123:00Unirea Branistea - Sporting Liesti 2:2
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group
23:00CSM Ramnicu Sarat - Hamangia Baia 3:123:00Sutesti - Braila 0:2
23:00Viitorul Ianca - Vointa Limpezis 3:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
23:00Afumati - Calarasi 2:023:00LPS HD Clinceni - Agricola Borcea 1:2
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
23:00Progresul Fundulea - Inainte Modelu 0:023:00Recolta Gh. Doja - Axiopolis Cernavoda 2:0
23:00Voluntari 2 - Gloria Baneasa 0:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group
23:00CS Din. Bucuresti - Popesti Leordeni 0:123:00Dunarea Giurgiu - CS Blejoi 2:2
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
23:00FC Pucioasa - CSO Plopeni 2:223:00Paulesti - Moreni 1:2
23:00Tricolorul Breaza - Muscel 2:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Promotion Group
23:00Kids Tampa Brasov - Cetate Rasnov 0:4ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
23:00Odorheiu - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 5:223:00SR Brasov - Targu Secuiesc 1:0
23:00Tarlungeni - V. Curita 0:0
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group
23:00Cetatea - Ramnicu Valcea 1:223:00Viitorul Daesti - Vedita Colonesti 1:3
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
23:00Calimanesti - Sporting Rosiori 1:323:00Horezu - Unirea Bascov 1:4
23:00Petrolul Potcoava - Curtisoara 0:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
23:00CSM Deva - Viitorul Simian 2:223:00Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii - CSO Filiasi 4:3
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
23:00CS U Craiova 2 - Lupac 12:023:00Turceni - Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti 3:2
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Promotion Group
23:00Phoenix Buzias - Peciu Nou 0:123:00FC Bihor - Politehnica Timisoara 2:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
23:00Ineu - Soimii Lipova 1:523:00Progresul Pecica - Avantul Periam 2:3
23:00Socodor - Teuz Cermei 1:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group
23:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita - ACS Medias 4:123:00Univ. din Alba Iulia - Unirea Ungheni 3:2
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
23:00Viitorul Cluj - Targu Mures 1898 1:423:00Industria Galda - Avantul Reghin 2:2
23:00Unirea Alba-Iulia - Metalurgistul Cugir 2:2
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
23:00CSM Zalau - CSM Satu Mare 1:123:00Sighetu Marmatiei - Santandrei 2:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
23:00Baia Mare - Victoria Carei 1:123:00Baile Felix - Sanatatea Cluj 3:3
RUSSIA: Premier League
19:00Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov 3:121:30Spartak Moscow - Krasnodar 1:0
00:00Zenit - CSKA Moscow 0:1
RUSSIA: FNL
22:00Arsenal Tula - Neftekhimik 1:0RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season
19:00Veles Moscow - Ufa 0:020:00Chelyabinsk - FK Chayka 5:0
20:00Lipetsk - R. Volgograd 1:2
20:00Rodina Moscow 2 - Krasnodar 2 3:0
22:00Murom - FK Novosibirsk 1:1
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season
19:00Tekstilshtik - Khimik 1:019:00Ulyanovsk - S. Kostroma 0:1
20:00Miass - Omsk 0:2
21:00D. Bryansk - Kursk 2:0
21:00Kaluga - Mashuk 1:2
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
21:00Forte Taganrog - Astrakhan 1:021:00Kholding - Kamensk-Shakhtinsky 1:1
21:00Nart Cherkessk - Spartak Nalchik 3:2
21:30Angust Nazran - FC Sevastopol 1:2
22:00Dynamo Makhachkala 2 - Rostov 2 0:3
22:00Maykop - Biolog 3:0
22:00Rubin Yalta - Dynamo Stavropol 0:2
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
20:00Dynamo Petersburg - Spartak Moscow 2 0:2RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
18:00Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 - Dynamo Barnaul 1:120:00Lada Togliatti - Akron Togliatti 2 1:0
20:00Nosta - Rubin Kazan 2 0:1
20:00Orenburg 2 - Uralets Nizhny Tagil 0:2
20:00Pari NN 2 - Amkar 0:1
20:00Volna Nizhegorodskaya - Ural 2 0:2
RUSSIA: Youth League
00:00Chertanovo M. U19 - Dynamo Moscow U19 0:2RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women
15:00FK Yenisey W - Zenit W 0:316:30Zvezda 2005 W - FK Rostov W 1:1
18:00Lokomotiv Moscow W - Chertanovo M. W 1:0
19:00Ryazan W - Dynamo Moscow W 2:3
RWANDA: Premier League
18:30Gorilla - Mukura Victory Sports 2:121:00Etoile de L'Est - Bugesera 0:3
21:00Kiyovu - Rayon Sport 1:0
21:00Sunrise - Marines 3:1
SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - Play Offs
21:00Tre Penne - Cosmos 0:023:30Murata - La Fiorita 0:1
SÃO TOMÉ AND PRÍNCIPE: Campeonato Nacional
23:00Alianca Nacional - Agrosport 0:223:00Inter Bom-Bom - Juba 1:0
23:00Trindade - 6 de Setembro 2:3
SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
23:00Abha - Damac 0:002:00Al Ittihad - Al Ettifaq 0:5
02:00Al Khaleej - Al Wehda 1:2
23:00Al Hilal - Al Hazem 4:1
23:00Al Raed - Al Taee 1:1
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Championship Group
19:30Celtic - Rangers 2:122:00Hearts - Dundee FC 3:0
22:00St. Mirren - Kilmarnock 0:1
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation
02:45Partick Thistle - Airdrieonians 2:1SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation Group
22:00Livingston - St Johnstone 2:122:00Ross County - Motherwell 1:5
SCOTLAND: Championship - Relegation
22:00Hamilton - Alloa 3:222:00Inverness - Montrose 1:0
SCOTLAND: League One - Relegation - Play Offs
22:00Peterhead - Spartans 1:522:00Stirling - Dumbarton 0:0
SCOTLAND: League Two - Relegation - Play Offs
22:00East Kilbride - Stranraer 2:2SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Championship Group
02:30Hibernian W - Hearts W 2:0SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
16:00Sindjelic Beograd - Studentski Grad 1:117:00Teleoptik - Radnicki Obrenovac 2:0
18:00Brodarac - Padinska Skela 2:0
22:30Buducnost Dobanovci - Jedinstvo Surcin 0:0
22:30Polet Dorcol - Zemun 1:3
22:30Rad Beograd - BASK 0:3
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
23:001. Maj Ruma - Naftagas 0:223:00Backa - Kikinda 0:1
23:00Becej - Borac Sajkas 1:0
23:00Radnicki Zrenjanin - Sloven Ruma 2:2
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East
23:00Djerdap - Buducnost Popovac 4:323:00Dunav Prahovo - Paracin 2:1
23:00Jedinstvo Krusevac - Mesevo 3:1
23:00Radnicki Svilajnac - Trayal Krusevac 0:5
23:00Sindjelic - Pcinja 5:1
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West
22:30Buducnost Krusik - Omladinac Zablace 2:022:30FAP - Takovo 2:0
22:30Josanica - Borac 1926 0:0
22:30Mladi Radnik - Sloga Petrovac 1:1
22:30Real Podunavci - Tutin 6:0
22:30Sloga Pozega - Mihajlovac 5:0
22:30Zlatibor Cajetina - Vrelo Sport 2:0
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
00:15PostponedPorts Authority - Wilberforce Strikers -:-00:15PostponedBhantal - Bo Rangers -:-
00:15PostponedEast End Lions - Real Republicans -:-
00:15PostponedFreetown City - Kholifa Stars -:-
00:15PostponedKahunla - Lamboi -:-
00:15Kholifa Stars - Bhantal 0:1
00:15Lamboi - SLIFA 1:0
00:15PostponedLuawa - Mighty Blackpool -:-
00:15Wilberforce Strikers - Wusum Stars 2:0
00:15PostponedWusum Stars - Bai Bureh Warriors -:-
SINGAPORE: Premier League
18:00Young Lions - DPMM 1:2SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
21:30Podbrezova - Slovan Bratislava 2:123:30Ruzomberok - Zilina 1:1
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Relegation Group
00:00Michalovce - Z. Moravce-Vrable 3:000:00Skalica - Kosice 1:0
00:00Trencin - Banska Bystrica 2:0
SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
23:00Komarno - Petrzalka 1:223:00L. Mikulas - FK Humenne 1:0
23:00Myjava - Samorin 1:1
23:00Pohronie - Puchov 0:3
23:00Presov - D. Kubin 3:0
23:00Slovan Bratislava B - Povazska Bystrica 2:0
23:00Spisska Nova Ves - Malzenice 3:0
23:00Zilina B - Trebisov 0:1
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
23:00Lipany - 1.FK Svidnik 9:123:00Lubovna - Kalinovo 2:0
23:00Vranov - Slavia TU Kosice 1:2
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
23:00Castkovce - AFC Nove Mesto 2:623:00Galanta - MSK Martin 4:1
23:00Lehota p. V. - Sala 5:2
23:00Malacky - Velke Ludince 1:1
23:00Zvolen - Raca 3:1
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
20:00NSK 1922 Bratislava - I. Bratislava 1:223:00Rohoznik - Domino 2:1
23:00Vrakuna Bratislava - Pezinok 0:5
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central
23:00SK Javornik Makov - Cadca 1:723:00Slavia Staskov - K. Nove Mesto 0:1
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
16:30Rudnany - Velky Saris 2:1SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
22:30Hurbanovo - Crystal 0:2SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
17:00Ruzomberok W - Trnava W 5:217:00Slovan Bratislava W - B. Bystrica W 1:1
SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
21:00Presov W - Topolcany GFC W 5:022:00Zilina W - Petrzalka W 3:0
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
21:00Rogaska - Aluminij 1:423:30Domzale - Radomlje 1:1
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
00:00NK Krka - Bilje 1:023:30Fuzinar - Tabor Sezana 1:2
23:30Jadran Dekani - Nafta 2:0
23:30NK Bistrica - Grosuplje 4:1
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East
23:00Drava - Brezice 3:023:00Dravograd - Krsko 1:6
23:00Ljutomer - Hajdina 1:4
23:00Race - Dobrovce 1:0
23:00Zavrc - NK Smartno 1:4
00:00Korotan - Sampion Celje 2:0
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
00:00Dob - Skofja Loka 2:123:30Kocevje - Slovan Ljubljana 2:3
23:30Ljubljana Svoboda - Brda 7:0
23:30NK Adria - Sobec Lesce 3:0
23:30Ziri - Izola 4:1
SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Championship Group
21:00ZNK Ljubljana W - Radomlje W 1:1SOMALIA: National league
20:30Kigs - Midnimo 4:1SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
01:30Supersport Utd - Cape Town Spurs 0:021:00Polokwane - Sekhukhune 0:0
21:00Swallows - Stellenbosch 2:0
23:30Mamelodi Sundowns - Royal AM 1:0
SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge
15:30Mamelodi Sundowns U23 - Swallows U23 6:016:00Amazulu U23 - Supersport Utd U23 1:5
16:00Cape Town City U23 - Kaizer Chiefs U23 1:0
16:00Chippa Utd. U23 - TS Galaxy U23 1:2
16:00Polokwane U23 - Orlando Pirates U23 2:1
16:00Richards Bay U23 - Cape Town Spurs U23 3:1
16:00Sekhukhune U23 - Royal AM U23 3:3
17:30Stellenbosch U23 - Golden Arrows U23 4:3
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
15:30Incheon - Seoul 1:218:00Daegu - Gwangju FC 3:2
18:00Gangwon - Daejeon 3:3
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
15:30Busan - Asan 2:318:00Ansan Greeners - Seoul E-Land 0:3
18:00Suwon Bluewings - Cheonan City 0:1
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
13:00Chuncheon - Gyeongju KHNP 3:213:00Siheung Citizen - Gangneung 0:2
18:00Ulsan Citizen - Changwon 0:4
SPAIN: LaLiga2
02:30Burgos CF - Eldense 1:220:00Racing Santander - Mirandes 1:0
22:15Ferrol - Alcorcon 2:1
22:15Gijon - Andorra 5:2
00:30Valladolid - Espanyol 0:0
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1
22:00Tarazona - Sabadell 3:123:00Lugo - Cornella 3:1
00:00Gimnastic - SD Logrones 2:1
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Promotion Play Offs
00:00Guijuelo - UD Logrones 0:0SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
23:00Arzua - Silva SD 1:023:30Atletico Arteixo - Bergantinos 0:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
22:15Tuilla - Barcia 2:2SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
23:00UD Samano - Escobedo 1:100:00Atletico Albericia - Torina 0:0
00:00Bezana - CD Colindres 1:0
00:00Castro - Siete Villas 3:1
00:00Guarnizo - Solares 4:2
00:00Laredo - Revilla 1:2
00:00Naval Reinosa - Atletico Mineros 1:1
00:00UC Cartes - Tropezon 1:1
00:00Velarde - Vimenor 0:3
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
23:00Leioa - San Ignacio 3:300:00Alaves C - Portugalete 1:1
00:00Basconia - Anaitasuna FT 3:2
00:00CD Vitoria - Pasaia 2:2
00:00Durango - Touring KE 2:3
00:00Lagun Onak - Padura 2:1
00:00SD Deusto - Beasain 1:0
00:00Urduliz - Aurrera Ondarroa 1:3
00:30Anorga - Derio 2:3
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
22:00Rapitenca - FC L'escala 1:223:30Mollerussa - Peralada 1:1
00:00Castelldefels - Grama 1:2
00:00CF Badalona - San Cristobal CP 4:2
00:00Olot - Montanesa 3:0
00:00Prat - Vilafranca 3:0
00:00Reus FCR - Girona B 0:0
00:00Vilassar de Mar - UE Tona 2:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
01:15Soneja - Ilicitano 2:218:00Villarreal C - Torrellano 1:0
22:00Patacona - Burriana 1:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
21:40Ponferradina B - Almazan 1:322:00Colegios Diocesanos - Leonesa B 0:2
23:00La Virgen - Villaralbo 1:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
01:30Rincon - Motril 1:0SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
18:00Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Mercadal 3:023:30Alcudia - Collerense 5:1
23:30Llosetense - Arenal 3:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
04:00Villa Santa Brigida - Tamaraceite 3:323:45La Cuadra - Santa Ursula 2:1
00:00Arucas - CD Marino 2:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
02:00CD Algar - Plus Ultra 4:316:00Real Murcia B - Deportiva Minera 2:4
00:30Balsicas Atletico - Racing Murcia 2:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
02:00Pueblonuevo - Don Alvaro 2:2SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
22:30Lerines - Beti Onak 1:100:00Beti Kozkor - Alesves 2:1
00:00Bidezarra - Subiza 2:0
00:00CD Ardoi - Txantrea 0:1
00:00CD Cantolagua - Oberena 5:1
00:00Cirbonero - Burlades 0:1
00:00Cortes - Pamplona 1:0
00:00Lagunak - Huarte 2:0
00:00Pena - Ezcabarte 3:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
00:00Utrillas - Carinena 1:100:45Atletico Monzon - Binefar 2:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
02:00Tarancon - Albacete B 2:2SPAIN: Liga F Women
00:30Villarreal W - Eibar W 1:102:30Barcelona W - Athletic Bilbao W 7:0
18:00Granada CF W - Betis W 2:3
00:00Las Planas W - Levante W 1:1
SURINAME: SML
07:00SV Transvaal - Robinhood 2:2SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
21:00AIK - Sirius 1:321:00Halmstad - Mjallby 1:3
23:30GAIS - Vasteras SK 2:0
SWEDEN: Superettan
01:00Oster - Oddevold 3:019:00Trelleborg - Utsikten 2:2
21:00Sundsvall - Landskrona 1:3
21:00Varberg - Orgryte 1:3
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
22:00Stockholm Internazionale - FBK Karlstad 3:023:00Nordic United - Taby 3:1
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
22:00Rosengard - Ljungskile 2:1SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
18:00Taftea IK - Kiruna 6:019:00IFK Lulea - Gottne 1:3
19:00Skelleftea - Froso 0:0
20:00Boden - Ytterhogdal 1:3
22:00Algarna-Harnosand - Bergnasets 0:4
22:00Team TG - Lucksta 7:1
22:00Umea FC - IFK Ostersund 2:0
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
19:00Stenungsunds - Lidkoping 0:020:00Grebbestad - Vanersborgs FK 3:0
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
01:30Kungsangen - Osteraker IFK 0:219:00Jarfalla - Farsta 3:1
19:00Viggbyholms - Skiljebo 3:0
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
01:00Hassleholms IF - IFK Karlshamn 4:101:00Nosaby - Balkan 1:2
01:30Karlskrona - IFK Hassleholm 2:0
19:00Hogaborgs - IFK Berga 0:2
19:00Lodde - Simrishamn 2:3
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
01:30Nacka FC - Nykopings 1:419:00BK Ljungsbro - Sylvia 3:0
19:00Syrianska - Huddinge 1:0
22:00Haninge - Enskede 2:1
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
01:00Landvetter - Jonsereds 5:101:00Ockero - Lindome 1:3
18:00Hittarp - Savedalen 2:3
19:00Tord - Bergdalens IK 1:1
20:00Astrio - Qviding 3:1
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
00:00Rosengard W - Djurgarden W 3:0SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
20:00Bollstanas W - Malmo FF W 0:221:00Eskilstuna Utd W - Lidkoping W 1:0
21:00Jitex W - Orebro W 4:2
22:00Gamla Upsala W - Alingsas W 1:4
SWITZERLAND: Super League - Relegation Group
02:30Lausanne - Basel 0:002:30Luzern - Grasshoppers 1:1
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
00:00Thun - Schaffhausen 3:000:00Xamax - Vaduz 1:1
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
22:00Bavois - St. Gallen II 1:222:00Bruhl - Breitenrain 3:2
22:00Bulle - Paradiso 1:2
22:00Lugano II - Basel II 2:4
23:00Etoile-Carouge - Young Boys II 2:1
23:30Kriens - Biel 0:2
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
21:00Meyrin - Sion II 2:121:00Portalban - Vevey 0:4
23:00Echallens - La Chaux-De-Fonds 3:3
23:00Grand-Saconnex - Pully 3:1
23:00Yverdon II - Sarraz-Ecleplens 4:0
23:30Chenois - Monthey 5:2
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
02:15Concordia - Dietikon 1:223:00Muttenz - Rotkreuz 3:0
00:00Courtetelle - Solothurn 0:3
00:00Emmenbrucke - Bassecourt 0:2
00:00Muri - Koniz 1:2
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
22:00Eschen - Uzwil 3:222:00Kreuzlingen - Linth 2:1
22:00Tuggen - Hongg 2:0
22:00Wettswil-Bonstetten - Balzers 2:0
22:00YF Juventus - Freienbach 2:2
23:00Mendrisio - Grasshopper II 1:2
23:00Taverne - Kosova 1:1
SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Placement Play Offs
22:00Aarau W - Grasshopper W 0:522:00Luzern W - St. Gallen W 0:6
SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Play Offs
00:00Basel W - Zurich W 1:2SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Relegation
23:30Thun W - Sion W 2:1TAIWAN: Mulan Football League Women
15:00Taichung Blue W - Kaohsiung W 0:216:00Hang Yuan W - Taipei Bravo W 2:0
18:00Hualien W - Taoyuan Mars W 2:1
TAJIKISTAN: Super Cup
20:00Istiqlol Dushanbe - Ravshan 2:1TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
23:00Coastal Union - Singida Fountain Gate 2:001:15Dodoma Jiji - Tanzania Prisons 0:0
THAILAND: Thai League 1
19:00Ratchaburi - Muang Thong Utd 1:219:30Chiangrai Utd - Nakhon Pathom 0:0
21:00Sukhothai - Police Tero 2:0
THAILAND: Thai League 2 - Promotion - Play Offs
19:00Chiangmai FC - Nakhon Si 2:2TOGO: Championnat National
23:30Doumbe - Kakadl 3:023:30Entente II - Gbikinti Bassar 1:1
TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group
00:30CS Sfaxien - Stade Tunisien 0:000:30Monastir - Club Africain 4:0
TURKEY: 1. Lig
21:00Adanaspor AS - Bandirmaspor 1:021:00Boluspor - Corum 2:1
21:00Erzurumspor - Eyupspor 0:4
21:00Goztepe - Bodrumspor 1:1
21:00Kocaelispor - Sakaryaspor 0:2
21:00Sanliurfaspor - Manisa FK 2:0
21:00Tuzlaspor - Genclerbirligi 1:1
TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
20:00Altyn Asyr - Ahal 2:220:30Arkadag - FC Asgabat 7:1
20:30Merw - Energetik 1:0
20:30Sagadam - Kopetdag Asgabat 1:0
UGANDA: Premier League
21:00BUL - Gadaffi 1:021:00Kitara - Busoga 3:2
21:00Maroons - Bright Stars 0:0
21:00NEC FC - Vipers 0:0
21:00UPDF - Villa 0:2
21:00URA SC - Kampala City 1:0
21:00Wakiso Giants - Mbarara City 2:0
UKRAINE: Premier League
18:00Vorskla Poltava - Minaj 2:320:30Obolon - Rukh Lviv 0:0
23:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Dyn. Kyiv 1:0
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
18:00FSC Mariupol - Karpaty Lviv 1:219:00SC Poltava - Kudrivka-Nyva 2:3
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
17:30Metalist Kharkiv - Hirnyk-Sport 1:218:30Podillya Khmelnytskyi - Dinaz Vyshgorod 3:0
19:30Khust - FC Chernihiv 2:4
UKRAINE: Druha Liga
17:45Trostyanets - Chaika 0:218:15Kudrivka - Druzhba Myrivka 0:3
19:30Nyva Vinnytsya - UCSA 1:3
UKRAINE: U19 League
17:00Kryvbas 2020 U19 - Zhytomyr U19 4:219:00Ch. Odesa U19 - Metalist 1925 U19 5:0
19:00Oleksandriya U19 - Dnipro-1 U19 0:0
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
17:00Dnipro-1 W - EMC Podolie W 1:121:00Panthers FC Uman W - Veres-Rivne W 6:1
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
01:00Bani Yas - Al Sharjah 2:3UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1
22:05Al Urooba - Al Dhafra 3:122:05Dibba Al Fujairah - Masafi 1:1
22:05Gulf United - Gulf Heroes 3:3
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
07:00Nacional - Fenix 1:421:00CA Cerro - Danubio 2:0
23:30Miramar - River Plate 0:0
URUGUAY: Segunda Division
02:00Juventud - Rentistas 1:106:00Plaza Colonia - Atenas 1:0
21:00Albion - La Luz 1:0
USA: USL Championship
07:00Loudoun - El Paso 0:2USA: MLS Next Pro
05:00Inter Miami II - Chattanooga 1:208:00Huntsville - Toronto FC II 0:1
10:30Portland Timbers 2 - Tacoma Defiance 4:1
USA: USL League Two
07:00Louisiana - Blue Goose 3:1USA: NWSL Women
08:00Racing Louisville W - Washington Spirit W 1:2UZBEKISTAN: Super League
22:00Metallurg Bekabad - Qizilqum 0:022:00Olympic - Pakhtakor 1:2
VIETNAM: V.League 2
17:00Dong Thap - Hue 2:218:00Da Nang - Long An 3:0
18:00Dong Nai - TTBD Phu Dong 0:1
18:00Hoa Binh - Ba Ria Vung Tau 1:0
VIETNAM: National League Women
17:00Ho Chi Minh City 2 W - Son La W 2:117:00Thai Nguyen W - Ho Chi Minh W 1:3
WALES: Cymru Premier - Conference League - Play Offs
02:45Caernarfon - Cardiff Metropolitan 2:019:20Newtown - Penybont 0:5
WORLD: Friendly International
18:00Portugal U16 - Switzerland U16 3:100:00Ireland U16 - Austria U16 1:1
ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
21:00Bulawayo Chiefs - Chicken Inn 0:021:00GreenFuel - ZPC Kariba 1:0
21:00Simba Bhora - Ngezi Platinum 2:1
21:00Yadah - CAPS Utd 0:1
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
m.Flashscore.in provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.