Football » 30.04.2024 » Finished
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
ASIA: AFC Asian Cup U23 - Play Offs
01:30Japan U23 - Iraq U23 2:0ITALY: Serie A
02:45Genoa - Cagliari 3:0SPAIN: LaLiga
03:00Barcelona - Valencia 4:2ALBANIA: First Division
00:00AF Elbasani - Vora 2:0ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
02:30Sacachispas - Villa Dalmine 1:1ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
02:30Claypole - Sportivo Barracas 0:202:30CSR Espanol - Deportivo Paraguayo 1:0
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
02:00UAI Urquiza W - Belgrano W 2:0ARMENIA: First League
20:00Noah 2 - Nikarm 8:0ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation
07:00Real Koyari - Caravel 2:109:00Atl. Deportivo - Caiquetio 2:3
AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
18:00Maitland - Lambton J. 0:5AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
17:30Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Bulls Academy 0:2AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
23:30Bad Ischl - Oedt 1:2AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
23:00Zira - Araz 0:1BANGLADESH: Federation Cup - Play Offs
17:00Fortis - Abahani Limited 1:3BELGIUM: Pro League U21
02:00Lierse K. U21 - Beveren U21 3:1BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
00:00Modrica - Leotar 2:0BRAZIL: Serie A
07:00Sao Paulo - Palmeiras 0:0BRAZIL: Serie B
06:30Mirassol - Ceara 3:2BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
07:00EC Sao Jose - Confianca 1:207:00Ferroviario - Aparecidense 2:2
BRAZIL: Serie D
06:30Maringa FC - Santo Andre 2:1BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2
07:00Atletico MT - Paulistano FC 5:1BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage
06:30Capixaba SC - Sport-ES 3:0BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
02:00Flamengo W - Santos W 7:0BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women
02:00UD Alagoana W - Sport Recife W 0:0BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
02:00Cresspom W - Sobradinho W 0:1pen03:00Botafogo PB W - Mixto PB W 2:0
03:00Tiradentes W - IAPE W 2:1
06:00A. Acreano W - Porto Velho W 0:2
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Relegation Group
01:15Beroe - Etar 3:0BURKINA FASO: Premier League
00:00Vitesse - Sonabel Ouagadougou 0:0CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
22:45Agri - Tchad - AS Farcha 2:322:45Aiglons - Tourbillon 7:0
22:45Foullah Edifice - AS Psi 0:0
CHILE: Primera Division
08:30A. Italiano - Cobresal 0:1CHILE: Primera B
08:30Limache - La Serena 1:0CHINA: Super League
18:00Shandong Taishan - Nantong Zhiyun 3:119:35Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Beijing Guoan 0:1
20:00Meizhou Hakka - Qingdao West Coast 1:1
20:00Zhejiang Professional - Henan Songshan Longmen 4:1
COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs
09:00Santa Ana - Escorpiones 2:0CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
00:30Apollon - Karmiotissa 0:000:30Doxa - AEL Limassol 2:2
DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group
01:00Silkeborg - Midtjylland 3:0DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
19:30US Panda - Tshinkunku 3:621:30PostponedSimba - Sanga Balende -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
08:00EL Nacional - Delfin 1:0EGYPT: Premier League
00:00Ceramica Cleopatra - Pharco 1:1EGYPT: Division 2 A - Relegation Group
21:30Aswan SC - Makadi 1:221:30Dekernes - Abu Qir Semad 0:2
21:30Nasr Taadeen - Misr Lel Makkasa 3:1
21:30Nogoom FC - Asyut Petroleum 1:1
21:30Telecom Egypt - Gomhoriat Shebin 3:0
ENGLAND: Championship
03:00Preston - Leicester 0:3ENGLAND: Premier League 2
02:00Crystal Palace U21 - Tottenham U21 5:002:00Derby U21 - Everton U21 3:0
02:00Newcastle Utd U21 - Aston Villa U21 0:1
02:00Nottingham U21 - Reading U21 0:0
02:00West Brom U21 - Leeds U21 4:2
02:00Wolves U21 - Brighton U21 1:1
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
02:00Birmingham U21 - Bournemouth U21 3:220:00Sheffield Utd U21 - QPR U21 1:3
21:00Coventry U21 - Cardiff U21 3:3
21:00Peterborough U21 - Millwall U21 2:2
22:00Hull U21 - Ipswich U21 0:4
00:00Fleetwood U21 - Colchester U21 0:3
ENGLAND: Premier League U18
19:00Middlesbrough U18 - Blackburn U18 1:2ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
00:00Saku Sporting W - FC Ararat W 4:0FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League
01:0007 Vestur Sorvagur - HB Torshavn 0:301:00B36 Torshavn - IF Fuglafjordur 3:3
02:00NSI Runavik - Vikingur 0:1
02:00Skala Itrottarfelag - Toftir 3:1
FINLAND: Ykkosliiga
23:30SJK Akatemia - TPS 0:3FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
23:30EBK - Ilves 2 2:100:00Tampere Utd - TPV 1:2
FINLAND: Suomen Cup
01:00Kontu - GrIFK 0:1penFRANCE: Ligue 2
02:45Dunkerque - Auxerre 1:3FRANCE: National
03:00Nimes - Red Star 1:0GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
00:30Wurzburger Kickers - Bayreuth 3:0GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
00:15Motor Marienberg - Auerbach 0:4GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
00:30Rotenburger - Bersenbruck 1:3GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
00:30RW Koblenz - Arminia Ludwigshafen 2:3GHANA: Premier League
23:00Nsoatreman - Bofoakwa Tano 0:0GHANA: Division One League
23:00Akatsi All Stars - Golden Kick 2:223:00Vision - Koforidua 0:2
HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga
02:00Ajka - Nyiregyhaza 1:0ICELAND: Besta deild karla
02:00Valur - Fram 1:103:15Fylkir - Stjarnan 0:1
INDONESIA: Liga 1
16:00Dewa United - Borneo 2:116:00FC Bhayangkara - Persis Solo 0:1
16:00Madura United - Arema FC 0:0
16:00Persija Jakarta - PSIS Semarang 2:1
16:00Persita - Bali United 4:2
16:00PSM Makassar - RANS Nusantara 3:2
16:00PSS Sleman - Persib Bandung 1:0
IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League
22:50Shams Azar Qazvin - Paykan 2:1IRAQ: Stars League
20:30Karbala - Al Kahraba 0:023:00Naft Missan - Al-Qassim 2:2
23:00Zakho - Al Minaa 3:1
IRELAND: Premier Division
03:00Shamrock Rovers - Drogheda 4:0ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group
01:00H. Beer Sheva - Sakhnin 2:101:30Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa 0:2
ISRAEL: State Cup
00:00Nof Hagalil - Maccabi Petah Tikva 0:3ITALY: Primavera 1
00:00Juventus U19 - Torino U19 2:0JAMAICA: Premier League - Play Offs
06:00Portmore - Arnett Gardens 0:109:00Tivoli - Waterhouse 0:2
KUWAIT: Premier League - Relegation Group
01:15Khaitan - Al Jahra 2:4KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
22:00Muras United - Talant 3:1LIBYA: Premier League
23:00Al Bashaer - Abu Salim 2:023:00Al-Ittihad - Al Malaab El Libby 3:2
00:00Al Ahly Tripoli - Al-Khmes 1:0
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
23:00Banga 2 - FK Panevezys 2 1:200:00Hegelmann Litauen 2 - Kauno Zalgiris 2 0:3
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
07:00Queretaro W - Atlas W 0:207:00Toluca W - Club Tijuana W 2:1
09:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Necaxa W 3:1
09:06Club Leon W - Santos Laguna W 4:0
11:06Club America W - Pachuca W 2:4
11:10Juarez W - Monterrey W 1:0
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
02:00FC Emmen - Helmond 3:002:00Jong Utrecht - Den Haag 0:2
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Spring Season
23:00Vitesse U18 - Feyenoord U18 3:2NIGER: Super Ligue
23:30Douanes Niamey - Nigelec 0:123:30Zumunta - Sahel 1:1
23:30Police - Akokana 0:0
00:00Renaissance - Urana 1:0
NIGERIA: NPFL
15:00Bayelsa United - Rivers United 2:1NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL
22:00Arsimi - Bashkimi 2:022:00Besa 1976 - Ohrid 4:0
22:00Detonit Plackovica - Sasa 0:0
22:00FK Skopje - Pobeda 1:1
22:00Karaorman - Belasica 0:4
22:00Kozuf Gevgelija - Novaci 2:1
22:00Pelister - Teteks 3:0
22:00Vardar Negotino - Osogovo 3:0
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
23:00Sola - Odd 2 2:100:00Vidar - Sandefjord 2 5:2
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
01:00Nordstrand - Mjondalen 2 4:101:00Sarpsborg 08 2 - Asker 0:3
01:15KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2 - Skeid 2 3:0
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
00:00Lillestrom 2 - Stromsgodset 2 1:2NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
00:00Kristiansund 2 - Aalesund 2 0:201:00Molde 2 - Hodd 2 2:1
NORWAY: Nasjonal U19 CL
21:00Viking U19 - Brann U19 4:1NORWAY: Norway Cup Women
00:00Molde W - Kil/Hemne W 3:0PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
07:30Olimpia Asuncion - Ameliano 0:1PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
05:15Guairena - 3 de Febrero 1:207:30Atl. Tembetary - Independiente FBC 2:1
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
09:00Cesar Vallejo - Sporting Cristal 2:1PERU: Liga 2
02:00AD Cantolao - Binacional 1:004:30San Marcos - Carlos Stein 3:1
PERU: Liga Women
22:00Ayacucho W - AD Cantolao W 3:223:30Defensores W - Biavo W 4:1
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
01:00Puszcza - Korona Kielce 1:1POLAND: Division 1
00:00Chrobry Glogow - Wisla Plock 0:200:00Odra Opole - Motor Lublin 0:2
POLAND: Division 2
00:00LKS Lodz II - Ol. Grudziadz 1:100:15Stomil Olsztyn - Lech Poznan II 1:0
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
03:15Estrela - SC Farense 0:3ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
01:30FC Rapid Bucuresti - Univ. Craiova 1:2RUSSIA: Premier League
00:45FK Rostov - Orenburg 2:1RUSSIA: FNL
20:00Rodina Moscow - Tyumen 1:1SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
00:10Al Arabi - Ohod 3:200:10Al-Faisaly - Al Ain 0:2
01:50Hajer - Al Adalah 1:1
23:55Al Qadisiya - Al-Qaisumah 3:1
00:15Al Kholood - Al Taraji 4:1
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West
22:00Zlatibor Cajetina - Tutin 0:0SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
00:15Kholifa Stars - Luawa 4:000:30SLIFA - Bhantal 0:0
00:30Mighty Blackpool - Kahunla 5:0
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
23:30Mura - Aluminij 3:1SOMALIA: National league
20:30Horseed - Mogadishu City 0:0SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
01:30Mamelodi Sundowns - TS Galaxy 3:0SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
21:00Orbit College - Hungry Lions 1:121:00Upington City - Baroka 0:1
21:00Venda - Maritzburg Utd 1:1
SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U20 - Final Group
05:00Peru U20 W - Venezuela U20 W 1:607:30Brazil U20 W - Colombia U20 W 1:0
10:00Argentina U20 W - Paraguay U20 W 0:2
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
18:30Daejeon - Gimcheon Sangmu 0:018:30Suwon FC - Seoul 0:2
SPAIN: LaLiga2
02:30Ferrol - Mirandes 0:2SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
01:00Brommapojkarna - Goteborg 0:301:00Elfsborg - Sirius 2:0
01:00Mjallby - Kalmar 3:2
01:10Hammarby - Vasteras SK 2:1
SWEDEN: Superettan
01:00Trelleborg - Degerfors 1:1TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
23:00Namungo - Simba 2:2TURKEY: Super Lig
01:00Karagumruk - Antalyaspor 4:1TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group
18:00Diyarbekirspor - Bursaspor 2:1TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
20:00FC Asgabat - Energetik 2:1UGANDA: Premier League
21:00Airtel Kitara - Mbarara City 1:121:00URA SC - Busoga 0:0
UKRAINE: Premier League
23:00Zhytomyr - Vorskla Poltava 1:0UKRAINE: U19 League
20:30Ch. Odessa U19 - Shakhtar Donetsk U19 1:2UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Presidents Cup
23:20Al Wasl - Ittihad Kalba 4:1URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
02:00Racing Montevideo - Fenix 2:007:00Penarol - River Plate 3:0
VIETNAM: Vietnamese Cup
19:00Nam Dinh - Binh Duong 2:1penWORLD: Friendly International
15:30Jamaica U18 - Ecuador U18 2:116:00Saudi Arabia U18 - Guatemala U18 2:4
19:00Turkey U18 - Morocco U18 1:0
21:00Mali U18 - Slovakia U18 4:0
WORLD: Club Friendly
00:00CancelledOnsala (Swe) - Landvetter (Swe) -:-21:00Kedah (Mys) - Penang (Mys) 3:1
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
m.Flashscore.in provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.