REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Antalya (Turkey), clay

16:00Kolar Z. (Cze) - Giustino L. (Ita) -:-
16:00Mayer L. (Arg) - Griekspoor T. (Ned) -:-
16:00Menezes J. (Bra) - Ilkel C. (Tur) -:-
16:00Munar J. (Esp) - Taberner C. (Esp) -:-
17:30Escobedo E. (Usa) - Ramanathan R. (Ind) -:-
17:30Giannessi A. (Ita) - Kovalik J. (Svk) -:-
17:30Gomez E. (Ecu) - Kirkin E. (Tur) -:-
17:30Lorenzi P. (Ita) - Altmaier D. (Ger) -:-
17:30Molleker R. (Ger) - Robredo T. (Esp) -:-
17:30Musetti L. (Ita) - Tabilo A. (Chi) -:-
17:30Safwat M. (Egy) - Domingues J. (Por) -:-
17:30Varillas J. P. (Per) - Petrovic D. (Srb) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Quimper (France), hard (indoor)

23:15Pouille L. (Fra) - Horansky F. (Svk) 1:2
01:25Marchenko I. (Ukr) - Barrere G. (Fra) 2:0
03:00Lestienne C. (Fra) - Istomin D. (Uzb) 2:0
18:00Horansky F. (Svk) - Marterer M. (Ger) -:-
20:00Rinderknech A. (Fra) - Zuk K. (Pol) -:-
21:30Bonzi B. (Fra) - Maden Y. (Ger) -:-
23:00Bourgue M. (Fra) - Korda S. (Usa) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Antalya (Turkey), clay

19:00Galloway R./Lawson A. - Molchanov D./Nedovyesov A. -:-
20:30Galan Riveros D. E./Gomez E. - Kovalik J./Safwat M. -:-
20:30Ilhan M./Ilkel C. - Huey T./Verbeek S. -:-
20:30Matos R./Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. - Lorenzi P./Seyboth Wild T. -:-
20:30Margaroli L./Mergea F. - Heliovaara H./Kolar Z. -:-
20:30King E./Pasha N. - Mayer L./Varillas J. P. -:-
20:30Raja P./Ramanathan R. - Altuna T./Petrovic D. -:-
20:30Martinez L. D./Vega Hernandez D. - Agabigun S./Kirkin E. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Quimper (France), hard (indoor)

23:20Doumbia S./Reboul F. - Bonzi B./Lamasine T. 2:0
01:00Drzewiecki K./Walkow S. - Guinard M./Rinderknech A. 0:2
02:35Goransson A./Pel D. - Nakashima B./Reese H. 1:2
18:00Doumbia S./Reboul F. - Rodionov J./Rosol L. -:-
21:00Barrere G./Olivetti A. - Lammons N./Withrow J. -:-
00:00Guinard M./Rinderknech A. - Cerretani J./Huesler M. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cairo (Egypt), clay

16:00Agamenone F. (Ita) - Torres J. B. (Arg) -:-
16:00Capecchi D. (Ita) - Velotti A. (Arg) -:-
16:00Chepelev A. (Rus) - Lingua Lavallen A. L. (Arg) -:-
18:30Diaz Acosta F. (Arg) - Moreno De Alboran N. (Esp) -:-
18:30Hampel L. (Aut) - Tajima N. (Jpn) -:-
18:30Kawakami R. (Jpn) - Yamasaki J. (Jpn) -:-
18:30Lama G. (Chi) - Thanos A. (Gre) -:-
19:00Burruchaga R. A. (Arg) - Toledo B. P. (Esp) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Cairo (Egypt), clay

16:00Bhatia R. (Ind) - Lovric P. (Slo) -:-
16:00Hoste Ferrer C. (Esp) - Belgraver J. (Fra) -:-
16:00Marinkovic B. (Srb) - Zolotareva A. (Rus) -:-
16:00Skamlova C. (Svk) - Falkner Z. (Slo) -:-
16:00Viertler M. (Ita) - Husaric A. (Bih) -:-
18:30Blanch K. (Usa) - Sukhotina A. (Rus) -:-
18:30Fossa N. (Ita) - Nefedova A. (Usa) -:-
18:30Kraus S. (Aut) - Herdzelas D. (Bih) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Manacor (Spain), hard

18:00Bartone K. (Lat) - Akita S. (Jpn) -:-
18:00Carrillo A. (Esp) - Eala A. (Phl) -:-
18:00In-Albon Y. (Sui) - Lamens S. (Ned) -:-
18:00Ryser V. (Sui) - Gutierrez C. M. (Esp) -:-
18:00Vedder E. (Ned) - Cavalle-Reimers Y. (Esp) -:-
19:30Arango E. (Col) - Markova J. (Cze) -:-
19:30Primorac I. (Cro) - Robbe A. (Fra) -:-
19:30Waltert S. (Sui) - Basiletti N. (Ita) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon (France), hard (indoor)

23:35Pattinama Kerkhove L. (Ned) - Radwanska U. (Pol) 1:2
00:20Jacquemot E. (Fra) - Tauson C. (Den) 0:2
02:15Deichmann K. (Lie) - You X. (Chn) 2:0
17:00Martincova T. (Cze) - Tan H. (Fra) -:-
17:00Sramkova R. (Svk) - Friedsam A-L. (Ger) -:-
18:30Bucsa C. (Esp) - Kung L. (Sui) -:-
18:30Tomova V. (Bul) - Deichmann K. (Lie) -:-
20:00Jimenez Kasintseva V. (And) - Zavatska K. (Ukr) -:-
20:00Voegele S. (Sui) - Paar L. (Rou) -:-
21:30Cristian J. A. (Rou) - Tauson C. (Den) -:-
23:00Dodin O. (Fra) - Radwanska U. (Pol) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60 Rome, GA (USA), hard

01:15Osorio Serrano M. C. (Col) - Jovic J. (Srb) 2:0
01:20Govortsova O. (Blr) - Scott K. (Usa) 2:1
01:20Papamichail D. (Gre) - Di Lorenzo F. (Usa) 2:0
01:20Swan K. (Gbr) - Arconada U. M. (Usa) 1:2
02:50Talaba G. (Rou) - Zarazua R. (Mex) 2:0
03:20Perrin C. (Sui) - Hamner S. (Usa) 2:1
04:00Parks A. (Usa) - Chang H. (Usa) 2:0
04:05Harrison C. (Usa) - Bektas E. (Usa) 0:2
05:40Liu C. (Usa) - Sanchez A. S. (Mex) 1:2
06:05Moore T. (Gbr) - Montgomery R. (Usa) 0:2
06:10Cepede V. (Par) - Baptiste H. (Usa) 2:0
06:35Min G. (Usa) - Anderson R. (Usa) 2:0
07:30Kucova K. (Svk) - Udvardy P. (Hun) 2:1
07:35CancelledSebov K. (Can) - Vickery S. (Usa) -:-
07:45Sebov K. (Can) - Sanchez M. (Usa) 2:0
08:25Burillo Escorihuela I. (Esp) - Gerlach K. (Ger) 2:1
08:40Krueger A. (Usa) - Hance K. (Usa) 2:0
00:00Govortsova O. (Blr) - Bektas E. (Usa) -:-
00:00Kucova K. (Svk) - Min G. (Usa) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Cairo (Egypt), clay

19:00Agamenone F./Casanova H. - Lingua Lavallen A. L./Torres J. B. -:-
19:00Dzhavakian Y./Matuszewski P. - Bobrov B./Krainer L. -:-
19:00Ichikawa T./Watanabe S. - Capecchi D./El M. A. -:-
20:30Onishi K./Yamasaki J. - Paz J. P./Velotti A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Cairo (Egypt), clay

19:00Falkner Z./Lovric P. - Lemoine Q./Mujan G. -:-
20:30Herdzelas D./Husaric A. - Davis E./Nefedova A. -:-
20:30Belgraver J./Kraus S. - Bhatia R./Marinkovic B. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Manacor (Spain), hard

23:00Gutierrez C. M./Lantigua De La Nuez A. - Alogo Piqueras G./Ortega Redondo P. 2:0
21:30Carrillo A./Cavalle-Reimers Y. - Fita Boluda A./Selekhmeteva O. -:-
21:30Caballero C. R./Geerlings Martinez A. - Karunaratne A./Yashina E. -:-
21:30Gutierrez C. M./Lantigua De La Nuez A. - In-Albon Y./Rosatello C. -:-
21:30Hindova D./Ryser V. - Bartone K./Pigato L. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon (France), hard (indoor)

00:05Marcinkevica D./Seguel D. - Kania P./Zavatska K. 0:2
00:40Benoit M./Bucsa C. - Buyukakcay C./Salden L. 0:2
21:30De Vroome I./Kung L. - Lu J./You X. -:-
23:00Buyukakcay C./Salden L. - Kania P./Zavatska K. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W60 Rome, GA (USA), hard

00:00Gleason Q./Neel I. - Harrison C./Whittle S. -:-

EXHIBITION - MEN: UTR Pro Match Series (World), hard

07:05CancelledAzhar A. (Mys) - Grills J. (Aus) -:-
07:10Bianchet S. (Aus) - Grills J. (Aus) 0:2
07:10InterruptedGaal C. (Aus) - Papac T. E. (Aus) 1:1
08:20InterruptedVan Rensburg S. (Aus) - Addison A. (Aus) 0:1
12:30InterruptedSookton-Eng C. (Aus) - Cavrak K. (Aus) 1:0
13:30Corbett J. (Aus) - Bulte A. (Aus) -:-
13:30Laubser B. (Rsa) - Beale J. (Aus) -:-
13:30Ma W. (Aus) - Fitzgerald A. (Aus) -:-
14:30Kelly D. (Aus) - Aguiard E. (Aus) -:-
17:00Andrews M. (Gbr) - Caldes J. (Esp) -:-
17:00Christensen C. (Nor) - Lopez San Martin A. (Esp) -:-
18:00Babinciuc I. (Mda) - Roca Batalla O. (Esp) -:-
18:00Canas G. J. P. (Esp) - Esteve L. E. (Esp) -:-
19:00Folliot Q. (Fra) - Cabrera Bello I. (Esp) -:-
19:00Sanchez Izquierdo N. (Esp) - Otegui J. B. (Arg) -:-
20:00Pujol Navarro B. (Esp) - Pla Malfeito J. (Esp) -:-

EXHIBITION - WOMEN: UTR Pro Match Series (World), hard

00:10Abdelouahid H. (Usa) - McCray M. (Usa) 0:2
00:10Sun E. (Usa) - Miroshnichenko V. (Rus) 0:2
01:55Day K. (Usa) - Pitts M. (Usa) 1:2
02:05Jessup M. (Usa) - Ng T. (Usa) 0:2
03:30Ovrootsky V. (Usa) - Grishuk S. (Usa) 2:0
05:05Malkin M. (Usa) - Lutkemeyer A. (Usa) 0:2
05:30Ikemori M. (Usa) - Codd K. (Usa) 0:2
06:30Games L. (Usa) - Shkudun A. (Ukr) 1:2
07:05Yadlapalli P. (Ind) - Gilheany R. (Aus) 2:0
07:10Adams J. (Aus) - Wongteanchai Vara. (Tha) RETIRED 0:1
08:45InterruptedWoolcock B. (Aus) - Bai A. (Aus) 0:0
09:00Fowler J. (Aus) - Stevens A. (Aus) -:-
13:30Symons O. (Aus) - Djamshidi N. (Aus) -:-
14:10Tsoukalas M. (Aus) - Lewis K. (Aus) -:-
14:30Larke Z. (Aus) - Barry M. (Nzl) -:-
15:10Osborne A. (Aus) - Webb S. (Aus) -:-
00:00Grishuk S. (Usa) - Rosenqvist J. (Swe) -:-
00:00Malkin M. (Usa) - Ng T. (Usa) -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.in provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.in website for technical reasons.