REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Nur-Sultan (Kazakhstan) - Qualification, hard (indoor)

14:00Djere L. (Srb) - Celikbilek A. (Tur) -:-
14:00Goffin D. (Bel) - Nardi L. (Ita) -:-
15:30Kotov P. (Rus) - Shevchenko A. (Rus) -:-
15:30Nedovyesov A. (Kaz) - Zhang Z. (Chn) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Seoul (South Korea), hard

13:00Nishioka Y. (Jpn) - Shapovalov D. (Can) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Sofia (Bulgaria), hard (indoor)

23:25Sinner J. (Ita) RETIRED - Rune H. (Den) 1:1
21:30Rune H. (Den) - Huesler M. (Sui) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Tel Aviv (Israel), hard (indoor)

00:40Djokovic N. (Srb) - Safiullin R. (Rus) 2:0
03:00Lestienne C. (Fra) - Cilic M. (Cro) 0:2
23:30Djokovic N. (Srb) - Cilic M. (Cro) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Tokyo (Japan) - Qualification, hard

10:00Noguchi R. (Jpn) - Takahashi Y. (Jpn) -:-
10:00Shimizu Y. (Jpn) - Purcell M. (Aus) -:-
11:30Moriya H. (Jpn) - Shimabukuro S. (Jpn) -:-
11:30Ymer E. (Swe) - Ramanathan R. (Ind) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Monastir (Tunisia) - Qualification, hard

17:00Mladenovic K. (Fra) - Papamichail D. (Gre) -:-
17:00Uchijima M. (Jpn) - Abduraimova N. (Uzb) -:-
18:30Fruhvirtova L. (Cze) - Masarova R. (Esp) -:-
18:30Watson H. (Gbr) - Stefanini L. (Ita) -:-
20:00Konjuh A. (Cro) - Kuzmova V. (Svk) -:-
20:00Tan H. (Fra) - Bassols M. (Esp) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Ostrava (Czech Republic) - Qualification, hard (indoor)

23:25Korpatsch T. (Ger) - Lee G. (Rou) 2:0
00:45Galfi D. (Hun) - Havlickova L. (Cze) 2:0
01:00Ponchet J. (Fra) - Blinkova A. (Rus) 0:2
17:00Friedsam A-L. (Ger) - Parks A. (Usa) -:-
17:00Tomljanovic A. (Aus) - Garcia-Perez G. (Esp) -:-
18:30McNally C. (Usa) - Schmiedlova A. K. (Svk) -:-
18:30Pera B. (Usa) - Bartunkova N. (Cze) -:-
20:00Galfi D. (Hun) - Bouchard E. (Can) -:-
20:00Korpatsch T. (Ger) - Blinkova A. (Rus) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Parma (Italy), clay

00:05Sakkari M. (Gre) - Sherif M. (Egy) 0:2

WTA - SINGLES: Tallinn (Estonia), hard (indoor)

23:50Kontaveit A. (Est) - Kanepi K. (Est) 2:0
18:00Kontaveit A. (Est) - Krejcikova B. (Cze) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Nur-Sultan (Kazakhstan) - Qualification, hard (indoor)

17:00Hidalgo D./Rodriguez C. - Eysseric J./Sitak A. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Seoul (South Korea), hard

11:30Klaasen R./Lammons N. - Barrientos N./Reyes-Varela M. A. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Sofia (Bulgaria), hard (indoor)

19:00Fallert F./Otte O. - Matos R./Vega Hernandez D. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Tel Aviv (Israel), hard (indoor)

21:00Bopanna R./Middelkoop M. - Gonzalez S./Molteni A. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Tokyo (Japan) - Qualification, hard

13:00Gille S./Vliegen J. - Schnur M./Smith J. P. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Tallinn (Estonia), hard (indoor)

01:40Kichenok L./Kichenok N. - Eikeri U./Mihalikova T. 2:0
16:00Melichar-Martinez N./Siegemund L. - Kichenok L./Kichenok N. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Alicante (Spain) - Qualification, hard

16:00Blanch D. (Usa) - Santillan A. (Aus) -:-
16:00Echeverria J. (Esp) - Gutierrez Oscar J. (Bra) -:-
16:00Yunchaokete B. (Chn) - Vidal Azorin J. F. (Esp) -:-
17:30Jianu F. C. (Rou) - Cervantes I. (Esp) -:-
17:30Parker S. (Gbr) - Menendez-Maceiras A. (Esp) -:-
17:30Segado E. R. (Esp) - Habib H. (Leb) -:-
19:00Gaio F. (Ita) - Barreto Sanchez D. A. (Esp) -:-
19:00Hemery C. (Fra) - Fomin S. (Uzb) -:-
19:00Molleker R. (Ger) - Orgiles G. R. I. (Esp) -:-
20:30Atmane T. (Fra) - Prihodko O. (Ukr) -:-
20:30Manzanera Pertusa A. (Esp) - Peliwo F. (Pol) -:-
20:30Merida Aguilar D. (Esp) - Diez S. (Can) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Buenos Aires 2 (Argentina), clay

23:10Ugo Carabelli C. (Arg) - Popko D. (Kaz) 2:0
00:55Navone M. (Arg) - Cerundolo J. M. (Arg) 0:2
00:00Cerundolo J. M. (Arg) - Ugo Carabelli C. (Arg) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Campinas (Brazil) - Qualification, clay

21:00Martinez M. (Sui) - Bertola R. (Sui) -:-
21:00Paul J. (Sui) - Alves M. (Bra) -:-
21:00Pereira J. (Bra) - Camargo Lima E. (Bra) -:-
22:30Paz J. P. (Arg) - Zormann Da Silva M. (Bra) -:-
22:30Sanchez Jover C. (Esp) - Tumasonis G. P. (Bra) -:-
22:30Yamacita F. (Bra) - Rincon D. (Esp) -:-
00:00Cuenin S. (Fra) - Choinski J. (Gbr) -:-
00:00Juarez F. (Arg) - Roveri Sidney G. (Bra) -:-
00:00Villanueva G. (Arg) - Sakamoto P. (Bra) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Gwangju (South Korea) - Qualification, hard

09:00Galloway R. (Usa) - Kim C. (Kor) -:-
09:00Nam Ji S. (Kor) - Roh H. (Kor) -:-
10:30Chen K. Y. (Tpe) - Son J. H. (Kor) -:-
10:30Lee S. (Kor) - Hazawa S. (Jpn) -:-
12:00Cho S. H. (Kor) - Lee D. H. (Kor) -:-
12:00Sim W. (Kor) - Watanabe S. (Jpn) -:-
14:00Tajima N. (Jpn) - Ho R. (Tpe) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Lisbon (Portugal), clay

18:00van Assche L. (Fra) - Cecchinato M. (Ita) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Mouilleron-Le-Captif (France) - Qualification, hard (indoor)

16:30Legout T. (Fra) - Benchetrit E. (Mar) -:-
16:30Rosenkranz M. (Ger) - Marie J. (Fra) -:-
18:00Martinez B. (Arg) - Bachinger M. (Ger) -:-
18:00Royer V. (Fra) - Niklas-Salminen P. (Fin) -:-
19:30De Schepper K. (Fra) - Catarina L. (Mon) -:-
19:30Gautier A. (Fra) - Sultanov K. (Uzb) -:-
21:00Bourgue M. (Fra) - Poullain L. (Fra) -:-
21:00Wehnelt K. (Ger) - Bertrand R. (Fra) -:-
22:30Durasovic V. (Nor) - Wallart E. (Fra) -:-
22:30Reco A. (Fra) - Poljak D. (Cze) -:-
00:00Blanchet U. (Fra) - Briand J. (Fra) -:-
00:00Schell N. (Ger) - Jacquet K. (Fra) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Orleans (France), hard (indoor)

22:00Halys Q. (Fra) - Barrere G. (Fra) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Parma 2 (Italy) - Qualification, clay

16:00Ajdukovic D. (Cro) - Perchicot M. (Fra) -:-
16:00Bergevi F. (Swe) - Weis A. (Ita) -:-
16:00Valkusz M. (Hun) - Piraino G. (Ita) -:-
17:30Chepelev A. (Rus) - Taylor J. (Aus) -:-
17:30Guerrieri A. (Ita) - Napolitano S. (Ita) -:-
17:30Walkin B. (Aus) - Forti F. (Ita) -:-
19:00Echargui M. (Tun) - Tabacco F. (Ita) -:-
19:00Gerch L. (Ger) - Sorrentino L. (Ita) -:-
19:00Salomone F. (Ita) - Potenza L. (Ita) -:-
20:30De Bernardis A. (Ita) - Cretu C. (Rou) -:-
20:30Pospisil J. (Cze) - Ovcharenko O. (Ukr) -:-
20:30Roca Batalla O. (Esp) - Metreveli A. (Geo) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Buenos Aires 2 (Argentina), clay

02:55Burruchaga R. A./Diaz Acosta F. - Andreozzi G./Duran G. 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Orleans (France), hard (indoor)

00:30Jebens H./Tsitsipas P. - Geerts M./Mansouri S. 0:2
20:30Mahut N./Roger-Vasselin E. - Geerts M./Mansouri S. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Albuquerque, NM (USA), hard

01:50Wallin O. (Swe) - O'Hoisin O. (Irl) 2:1
04:15Rajski M. (Pol) - Farren C. (Usa) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cancun 16 (Mexico), hard

22:30Tomic B. (Aus) - Cozbinov A. (Mda) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 38 (Tunisia), hard

16:30Coulibaly E. (Ivo) - Dellavedova M. (Aus) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Sabadell (Spain), clay

18:00Alcala Gurri M. (Esp) - Lopez San Martin A. (Esp) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Sharm ElSheikh 11 (Egypt), hard

16:00Serafini M. (Ita) - Tkemaladze Z. (Geo) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Ibague (Colombia), clay

00:00Heide G. (Bra) - Pontoglio D. (Ita) 2:0
01:30Lama G. (Chi) - Panta J. (Per) 2:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Kashiwa (Japan), hard

11:00Noguchi R. (Jpn) - Kawakami R. (Jpn) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Tay Ninh (Vietnam), hard

11:00Ly Nam H. (Vie) - Hsu Yu H. (Tpe) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Eldorado, Misiones (Argentina), clay

19:30Giovannini L. (Arg) - Sierra S. (Arg) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Guayaquil 2 (Ecuador), clay

00:00Herazo M. F. (Col) - Andrade S. T. I. (Ecu) 2:0
00:00Perez Garcia M. P. (Col) - Sewing S. (Usa) 0:2
00:00Herazo M. F. (Col) - Sewing S. (Usa) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 32 (Tunisia), hard

16:30Yao X. (Chn) - Wei S. (Chn) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 11 (Egypt), hard

16:00Falei A. (Blr) - Shauha D. (Blr) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Austin, TX (USA), hard

23:00Ngounoue C. (Usa) - Naito Y. (Jpn) 2:1
23:00Stearns P. (Usa) - Khirin N. (Isr) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Lisbon (Portugal), hard

17:00Zuger J. (Sui) - Monnet C. (Fra) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Nanao (Japan), hard

09:00Kaji H. (Jpn) - Kobori M. (Jpn) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Otocec 2 (Slovenia), clay

17:00Bulgaru M. (Rou) - Shymanovich I. (Blr) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Santa Margherita di Pula 8 (Italy), clay

20:00In-Albon Y. (Sui) - Akugue Noha N. (Ger) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60 San Sebastian (Spain), clay

18:00Grabher J. (Aut) - Bolsova Zadoinov A. (Esp) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60 Templeton, CA (USA), hard

02:10Brengle M. (Usa) - Chang S. (Usa) 2:0
03:55Montgomery R. (Usa) - Volodko K. (Ukr) 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Albuquerque, NM (USA), hard

00:10Azoides D./Ribero F. - Maggs A./Pucalka J. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Cancun 16 (Mexico), hard

01:00Bhangdia J./Stewart H. - Andrade A./Banthia S. 1:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Ibague (Colombia), clay

03:30Heide G./Loureiro J. V. C. - Huertas Del Pino A./Huertas Del Pino C. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Cancun 16 (Mexico), hard

02:00Hinojosa Gomez J./Quevedo K. - Kwong L./Ulyashchenko A. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Eldorado, Misiones (Argentina), clay

23:30Capurro Taborda M./Vangelova A. - Konishi J./Lene E. 0:2
23:50Blatter L./Rossini T. - Astete F./Burstein M. V. 2:0
18:00Konishi J./Lene E. - Blatter L./Rossini T. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Guayaquil 2 (Ecuador), clay

03:00Perez Garcia M. P./Sewing S. - Ccuno R./Herazo M. F. 1:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Austin, TX (USA), hard

00:30Kubka M./Lahey A. - Bolton E./Loeb J. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Otocec 2 (Slovenia), clay

19:00Khromacheva I./Shymanovich I. - Aney J./Siskova A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W60 Templeton, CA (USA), hard

05:45Chang S./Kawa K. - Hartono A./Sharma A. 2:1

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.in provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.