REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Montreal (Canada), hard

00:25Carreno-Busta P. (Esp) - Berrettini M. (Ita) 2:0
00:30Pospisil V. (Can) - Paul T. (Usa) 0:2
00:40Cilic M. (Cro) - Coric B. (Cro) 2:0
00:40Karatsev A. (Rus) - Cressy M. (Usa) 0:2
Set 1
Tiebreak
Monfils G. (Fra) - Martinez P. (Esp) 0:0 (6:6)
Set 2Galarneau A. (Can) - Dimitrov G. (Bul) 0:1 (4:6,5:3)
Set 2Mannarino A. (Fra) - Rinderknech A. (Fra) 1:0 (6:3,2:3)
Set 2Krajinovic F. (Srb) - Evans D. (Gbr) 0:1 (2:6,3:0)
04:05InterruptedGiron M. (Usa) - Bautista-Agut R. (Esp) 0:1
04:05InterruptedShapovalov D. (Can) - De Minaur A. (Aus) 0:1
04:20InterruptedGaston H. (Fra) - Draper J. (Gbr) 0:1
04:30Fognini F. (Ita) - Rune H. (Den) -:-
05:30Norrie C. (Gbr) - Nakashima B. (Usa) -:-
05:35Baez S. (Arg) - Kyrgios N. (Aus) -:-
05:50Tiafoe F. (Usa) - Bonzi B. (Fra) -:-
06:00Paire B. (Fra) - Nishioka Y. (Jpn) -:-
07:00Murray A. (Gbr) - Fritz T. (Usa) -:-
07:00Schwartzman D. (Arg) - Davidovich Fokina A. (Esp) -:-
07:05Kecmanovic M. (Srb) - Van De Zandschulp B. (Ned) -:-
07:15Goffin D. (Bel) - Ramos A. (Esp) -:-
08:30Ruusuvuori E. (Fin) - Hurkacz H. (Pol) -:-
23:00Cilic M. (Cro) - Khachanov K. (Rus) -:-
23:00Paul T. (Usa) - Alcaraz C. (Esp) -:-
23:00Ruud C. (Nor) - Molcan A. (Svk) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Toronto (Canada), hard

23:10Marino R. (Can) - Zheng Q. (Chn) 1:2
23:15Brengle M. (Usa) - Gauff C. (Usa) 0:2
23:15Sorribes Tormo S. (Esp) - Liu C. (Usa) 2:1
23:20Bondar A. (Hun) - Mertens E. (Bel) 0:2
00:35Kudermetova V. (Rus) - Tomljanovic A. (Aus) 1:2
01:55Giorgi C. (Ita) - Raducanu E. (Gbr) 2:0
Set 2Anisimova A. (Usa) - Zhao C. (Can) 1:0 (6:1,4:0)
Set 2Zhang S. (Chn) - Bucsa C. (Esp) 1:0 (6:1,4:1)
04:00Kanepi K. (Est) - Osaka N. (Jpn) -:-
05:00Bencic B. (Sui) - Martincova T. (Cze) -:-
07:00Kasatkina D. (Rus) - Andreescu B. (Can) -:-
08:30Sakkari M. (Gre) - Stephens S. (Usa) -:-
23:00Haddad Maia B. (Bra) - Fernandez L. A. (Can) -:-
23:00Ostapenko J. (Lat) - Riske A. (Usa) -:-
23:00Pegula J. (Usa) - Muhammad A. (Usa) -:-
23:00Putintseva Y. (Kaz) - Badosa P. (Esp) -:-
23:00Rybakina E. (Kaz) - Gauff C. (Usa) -:-
23:00Sabalenka A. (Blr) - Sorribes Tormo S. (Esp) -:-
23:00Swiatek I. (Pol) - Tomljanovic A. (Aus) -:-
23:00Teichmann J. B. (Sui) - Kontaveit A. (Est) -:-
23:00Zheng Q. (Chn) - Jabeur O. (Tun) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Montreal (Canada), hard

08:10Khachanov K./Shapovalov D. - Bopanna R./Middelkoop M. -:-
08:20Dimitrov G./Rublev A. - Ebden M./Purcell M. -:-
08:30Krawietz K./Mies A. - Kubot L./Wawrinka S. -:-
23:00Draxl L./Harper C. - Bolelli S./Fognini F. -:-
23:00Glasspool L./Heliovaara H. - Dodig I./Krajicek A. -:-
23:00Carreno-Busta P./Melo M. - Behar A./Escobar G. -:-
23:00Gonzalez S./Molteni A. - Cabal J./Farah R. -:-
23:00Bonzi B./Monfils G. - Pospisil V./Sinner J. -:-
23:00CancelledDe Minaur A./Norrie C. - Stakusic M./Weekes J. -:-
23:00De Minaur A./Norrie C. - Cerundolo F./Schwartzman D. -:-
23:00Mektic N./Pavic M. - Mahut N./Roger-Vasselin E. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Toronto (Canada), hard

23:20Hozumi E./Ninomiya M. - Heisen V./Niculescu M. 0:2
01:15Eikeri U./Harrison C. - Kichenok L./Ostapenko J. 1:2
01:15Haddad Maia B./Krejcikova B. - Christian K./Kalashnikova O. 2:0
02:25Keys M./Mirza S. - Cornet A./Teichmann J. B. 2:1
Set 1Muhammad A./Shibahara E. - Cross K./Mboko V. 0:0 (5:2)
04:00Rosolska A./Routliffe E. - Melichar-Martinez N./Perez E. -:-
04:35Flipkens K./Sorribes Tormo S. - Fernandez B./Fernandez L. A. -:-
04:50Bondar A./Zimmermann K. - Kenin S./Putintseva Y. -:-
06:05Bouzkova M./Siegemund L. - Kichenok N./Mihalikova T. -:-
23:00Aoyama S./Chan H-C. - Xu Y./Yang Z. -:-
23:00Heisen V./Niculescu M. - Sanders S./Zhang S. -:-
23:00Samsonova L./Trevisan M. - Krawczyk D./Schuurs D. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Chicago (USA), hard

Set 3Svrcina D. (Cze) - Olivieri G. A. (Arg) 1:1 (6:4,4:6,3:4)
01:50Krueger M. (Usa) - Safiullin R. (Rus) 0:2
Set 2Laaksonen H. (Sui) - Gojo B. (Cro) 1:0 (6:3,0:1)
Set 1Kukushkin M. (Kaz) - Nanda G. (Usa) 0:0 (1:2)
06:30Gomez E. (Ecu) - Kovacevic A. (Usa) -:-
06:30Popko D. (Kaz) - Shelton B. (Usa) -:-
00:00Escoffier A. (Fra) - Uchida K. (Jpn) -:-
00:00Jubb P. (Gbr) - Thompson J. (Aus) -:-
00:00Kozlov S. (Usa) - Escobedo E. (Usa) -:-
00:00Verdasco F. (Esp) - Broady L. (Gbr) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Chicago (USA) - Qualification, hard

00:10Couacaud E. (Fra) - Svajda Z. (Usa) 2:0
00:10Tu L. (Aus) - McHugh A. (Gbr) 1:2
00:10Harrison R. (Usa) - Dougaz A. (Tun) 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Lima (Peru), clay

23:05Farjat T. (Arg) - Mena F. (Arg) 0:2
23:10Kypson P. (Usa) - Chappell N. (Usa) 0:2
23:10Tirante T. A. (Arg) - Huertas Del Pino C. (Per) 2:0
00:35Etcheverry T. M. (Arg) - Gomez J. S. (Col) 2:0
00:50Huertas Del Pino A. (Per) - Krstin P. (Srb) 2:1
01:50Quiroz R. (Ecu) - Luz O. (Bra) 2:1
Set 2Ugo Carabelli C. (Arg) - Mejia N. (Col) 1:0 (6:2,5:2)
Set 1Alvarez N. (Per) - Panta J. (Per) 0:0 (0:2)
04:00Carou I. (Uru) - Otegui J. B. (Arg) -:-
06:00Buse I. (Per) - Ribeiro E. (Bra) -:-
08:00Boscardin Dias P. (Bra) - Varillas J. P. (Per) -:-
00:00Burruchaga R. A. (Arg) - Bueno G. (Per) -:-
00:00Huertas Del Pino A. (Per) - Mena F. (Arg) -:-
00:00Tirante T. A. (Arg) - Chappell N. (Usa) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Meerbusch (Germany), clay

23:10Tabur C. (Fra) - Klein L. (Svk) 2:1
23:40Molleker R. (Ger) - Struff J-L. (Ger) 0:2
23:50Rodionov J. (Aut) - Dzumhur D. (Bih) 0:2
17:00Shevchenko A. (Rus) - Bonadio R. (Ita) -:-
18:30Forejtek J. (Cze) - Coppejans K. (Bel) -:-
18:30Nagal S. (Ind) - Arnaboldi A. (Ita) -:-
23:30Zapata Miralles B. (Esp) - Krutykh O. (Ukr) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: San Marino (San Marino), clay

23:20Haase R. (Ned) - Virtanen O. (Fin) 2:0
23:20Skatov T. (Kaz) - Weis A. (Ita) 0:2
01:05Cecchinato M. (Ita) - Bellucci M. (Ita) 2:0
01:05Durasovic V. (Nor) - Kotov P. (Rus) 0:2
Set 2Vacherot V. (Mon) - Zeppieri G. (Ita) 0:1 (2:6,0:0)
21:00Haase R. (Ned) - Sanchez Izquierdo N. (Esp) -:-
22:30Taberner C. (Esp) - Jianu F. C. (Rou) -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Concord (USA), hard

23:55CancelledWang Xiy. (Chn) - Scott K. (Usa) -:-
00:00Zarazua R. (Mex) - Sharma A. (Aus) 0:2
00:35Day K. (Usa) - Pera B. (Usa) 0:2
00:55Uchijima M. (Jpn) - Scott K. (Usa) 0:2
01:20Wang Q. (Chn) - Bolkvadze M. (Geo) 2:0
Set 2Krueger A. (Usa) - Golubic V. (Sui) 0:1 (3:6,0:0)
Set 1Volodko K. (Ukr) - Tan H. (Fra) 0:0 (1:2)
04:00Tauson C. (Den) - Boulter K. (Gbr) -:-
22:00Blinkova A. (Rus) - Pera B. (Usa) -:-
22:00Frech M. (Pol) - McNally C. (Usa) -:-
22:00Scott K. (Usa) - Muchova K. (Cze) -:-
22:00Townsend T. (Usa) - Bonaventure Y. (Bel) -:-
22:00Vandeweghe C. (Usa) - Lys E. (Ger) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Chicago (USA), hard

04:10Brouwer G./Stalder R. - Galloway R./Lawson A. -:-
04:15Cash J./Patten H. - Kozlov S./Uchida K. -:-
05:20Lammons N./Withrow J. - Svrcina D./Tsitsipas P. -:-
00:00Holt B./Monroe N. - Gille S./Smith J. P. -:-
00:00Bhambri Y./Myneni S. - Saville L./Thompson J. -:-
00:00Hach H./Reese H. - King E./Krueger M. -:-
00:00Couacaud E./Schnur M. J. - Eubanks C./Shelton B. -:-
00:00Gonzales R./Sitak A. - Goransson A./McLachlan B. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Lima (Peru), clay

04:00Gomez J. S./Ogura K. - Juarez F./Roveri Sidney G. -:-
04:00CancelledMendoza A./Urrea A. - Hernandez A./Krstin P. -:-
00:00Baker B./Chappell N. - Merino A./Panta J. -:-
00:00Huertas Del Pino C./Huertas Del Pino A. - Bueno G./Buse I. -:-
00:00Carou I./Mena F. - Alvarez N./Dutra Da Silva D. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Meerbusch (Germany), clay

17:00Balaji N. S./Nedunchezhiyan J. - Drzewiecki K./Niklas-Salminen P. -:-
19:00Pel D./Walkow S. - Gerch L./Squire H. -:-
20:00Frantzen C./Molleker R. - Arribage T./Sanchez L. -:-
21:30Pospisil J./Uzhylovskyi V. - Fayziev S./Hermans M. -:-
21:30Andreev A./Vatutin A. - Forejtek J./Nagal S. -:-
22:00Bergevi F./Donski A. - Brown D./Erler A. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: San Marino (San Marino), clay

00:50Poljicak M./Serdarusic N. - Manafov V./Prihodko O. 0:2
02:15De Rossi M./Mazza M. - Bortolotti M./Martos Gornes S. 0:2
21:00Sabanov I./Sabanov M. - Miceli M./Napolitano S. -:-
21:00Arias B./Zeballos F. - Arneodo R./Verbeek S. -:-
22:30Durasovic V./Kravchenko G. - Jebavy R./Pavlasek A. -:-
22:30Martinez L. D./Reboul F. - De Jong J./Stevens B. -:-
00:00Roca Batalla O./Sanchez Izquierdo N. - Bondarevskiy Y./Kotov P. -:-
00:00Molchanov D./Zelenay I. - Olivetti A./Romboli F. -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: Concord (USA), hard

04:00Gasanova A./Tikhonova A. - Lohoff J./Voracova R. -:-
04:20Flink V./Vandeweghe C. - Blinkova A./Minnen G. -:-
04:30Parks A./Zarazua R. - Plipuech P./Uchijima M. -:-
00:00Bjorklund M./Contreras Gomez F. - Day K./Wang Q. -:-
00:00Bolton E./Loeb J. - Marozava L./Volodko K. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cairo 9 (Egypt), clay

16:00Andre S. (Sen) - Ragazzi A. (Ita) -:-
16:00Barrena A. (Arg) - Valle F. (Ita) -:-
16:00Hess S. (Arg) - De La Fuente S. (Arg) -:-
16:00Maamoun K.M. (Egy) - Cigarran T. (Arg) -:-
16:00Pujol Navarro B. (Esp) - Ribeiro Lago E. (Bra) -:-
16:00Safwat M. (Egy) - Gabr A. (Egy) -:-
16:00Tomasetto L. (Ita) - Salton D. (Rsa) -:-
17:00Bielinskyi O. (Ukr) - Del Pino M. (Arg) -:-
17:00Boros A. (Hun) - Elsayed A. (Egy) -:-
17:00Gomaa M. (Egy) - Bacaloni A. (Ita) -:-
17:00Liucci F. (Ita) - Monzon I. (Arg) -:-
19:30Beckley A. (Rsa) - El Tawil H. (Egy) -:-
19:30Sadaoui M. (Fra) - Ivanov V. (Rus) -:-
21:00Folliot Q. (Fra) - Calvano G. (Ita) -:-
21:00Valsecchi P. (Fra) - Fantini L. (Ita) -:-
21:00Zakaryia F. (Egy) - Gimenez J. (Arg) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cancun 10 (Mexico), hard

00:00Moheno Y. E. (Mex) - Wang X. (Chn) RETIRED 1:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Curtea de Arges (Romania), clay

23:00Gola A. (Ita) - Aboian V. (Arg) 0:2
00:00Gima S. (Rou) - Teszari C. (Rou) 2:0
16:00Coman M. A. (Rou) - Cazacu D. N. (Rou) -:-
16:00Dancu V. A. (Rou) - Snitari I. (Mda) -:-
16:00Falabella L. A. (Arg) - Juhas K. (Srb) -:-
16:00Frunza N. (Rou) - Kolyachev N. (Bul) -:-
16:00Llanes F. (Uru) - Marinescu M. R. (Rou) -:-
16:00Munteanu D. R. (Rou) - Manda C. (Rou) -:-
16:00Papoe R. M. (Rou) - Claverie L. (Ven) -:-
16:00Paz J. P. (Arg) - Del Federico A. (Ita) -:-
16:00Vanta V. (Rou) - Dumitru A. (Rou) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Eupen (Belgium), clay

23:00Gadamauri B. (Bel) - Perchicot M. (Fra) 2:0
23:30Gill F. (Gbr) - Faucon R. (Bel) 2:0
17:00Chazal M. (Fra) - Bax F. (Fra) -:-
17:00Florig P. (Ger) - Wojcik J. (Usa) -:-
17:00Sabanin Y. (Rus) - Khoeblal E. (Ned) -:-
18:30Basile A. (Bel) - Boehler D. (Ger) -:-
18:30Rojas O. (Bel) - Kodat T. A. (Usa) -:-
18:30Wolfschmidt A. (Ger) - Veremeychuk D. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Zielinski M. (Ger) - Vankan M. (Ger) -:-
20:30Blockx A. (Bel) - Revelli G. (Gbr) -:-
21:00Colson T. (Bel) - Van Sambeek F. (Ned) -:-
22:30Hoang A. (Fra) - Huens H. (Bel) -:-
23:00Boureau A. (Fra) - Bovy A. (Bel) -:-
23:45Compagnucci T. (Ita) - Bailly G. A. (Bel) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Frankfurt am Main (Germany), clay

23:55Corbinais S. (Fra) - Schell N. (Ger) 0:2
16:00Barun B. (Cro) - Popovic S. (Srb) -:-
16:00Choinski J. (Gbr) - Blecha A. (Cze) -:-
16:00Gobat A. (Fra) - Al A. T. (Ger) -:-
16:00Hassan B. (Leb) - Kellovsky D. (Cze) -:-
16:00Jovic V. (Srb) - Raynel A. (Fra) -:-
16:00Lopez Morillo I. (Esp) - Jenicek J. (Cze) -:-
16:00Paty D. (Cze) - Denolly C. (Fra) -:-
16:00Privara P. B. (Svk) - Broska F. (Ger) -:-
16:00Ramskogler G. (Aut) - Wiskandt M. (Ger) -:-
16:00Steiner M. (Ger) - Reiff T. (Ger) -:-
16:00Woern J. (Ger) - Reymond A. (Fra) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Helsinki (Finland), clay

15:00Dubinin A. (Rus) - Ahti V. (Fin) -:-
15:00Henning B. (Ger) - Denisov I. (Rus) -:-
15:00Kivanda S. E. (Gbr) - Jones B. (Gbr) -:-
15:00Pohjola P. (Fin) - Schifris J. (Ger) -:-
16:30Ambarzumjan E. (Ger) - Noce G. M. (Ita) -:-
16:30Atmane T. (Fra) - Vasser O. (Usa) -:-
16:30Minin M. (Rus) - Shumeiko P. (Ukr) -:-
16:30Scaglia M. (Fra) - Eerola O. (Fin) -:-
18:30Dhokia R. (Gbr) - Hietaranta R. M. (Fin) -:-
18:30Lofman A. (Fin) - Hou Y. (Gbr) -:-
18:30Peliwo F. (Pol) - Troost S. (Est) -:-
20:00Ehrnrooth A. (Fin) - Atlangeriev B. (Rus) -:-
20:00Jovanovski N. (Aus) - Broom C. (Gbr) -:-
20:00Nefve A. (Usa) - Vasa E. (Fin) -:-
21:30Aubriot A. (Fra) - Carr S. (Irl) -:-
21:30Cunat M. (Fra) - Vasa I. (Fin) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Jakarta (Indonesia), hard

10:00Kumasaka T. (Jpn) - Takahashi Y. (Jpn) -:-
10:00Takeuchi K. (Jpn) - Rai A. (Nzl) -:-
10:00Tanuma R. (Jpn) - Bathrinath L. (Ind) -:-
10:00Tricerri S. (Aus) - Imamura M. (Jpn) -:-
11:30Babanine A. (Aus) - Kotzen A. (Usa) -:-
11:30Chanta T. (Tha) - Trongcharoenchaikul W. (Tha) -:-
11:30Leong M. W. K. (Mys) - Sureshkumar M. (Ind) -:-
11:30Okamura I. (Jpn) - Imai S. (Jpn) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 31 (Tunisia), hard

16:00Bertrand R. (Fra) - Hermassi R. (Tun) -:-
16:00Mansouri S. (Tun) - Chaurasia Y. (Ind) -:-
16:00Mo Y. C. (Chn) - Bittoun C. (Fra) -:-
16:00Onuma Y. (Gbr) - van Wyk K. (Rsa) -:-
17:00Gramaticopolo B. (Ita) - Lajal M. (Est) -:-
17:00Lopez N. (Sui) - Misrahi J. (Fra) -:-
17:00Sun Qian (Chn) - Tang S. (Chn) -:-
17:00Te R. (Chn) - Pecci A. (Ita) -:-
22:00Benzal Alia I. (Esp) - Trochu . P. (Fra) -:-
22:00Butler S. (Gbr) - Cazaux A. (Fra) -:-
22:00Li M. (Chn) - Oueslati M. A. (Tun) -:-
22:00Puskar S. (Svk) - De Carvalho V. (Por) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Columbus, OH (USA), hard (indoor)

00:00Johns G. (Usa) - Tracy J. (Usa) 0:2
00:05Nidunjianzan F. (Chn) - Riffice S. (Usa) 0:2
00:20Edmund K. (Gbr) - O'Hoisin O. (Irl) 2:0
00:35Ross G. (Usa) - Martin D. (Can) 2:0
22:00Baadi T. (Can) - Boulais J. (Can) -:-
22:00Bernard A. (Usa) - Clark E. (Usa) -:-
22:00Gonela M. (Usa) - Chidekh C. (Fra) -:-
22:00Yakubov R. (Usa) - Jachuck R. (Usa) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Guayaquil (Ecuador), clay

23:30Gagliardo L. (Arg) - Diaz Jalil A. (Ecu) 0:2
23:30Lama G. (Chi) - Moncada S. J. (Ecu) 2:0
02:00Aboian L. (Arg) - Buitrago N. (Col) -:-
02:00Becerra Otarola I. A. (Chi) - Malla B. (Chi) -:-
02:00Franco T. (Arg) - Alban R. (Ecu) -:-
02:00Salazar A. (Chi) - Pereira F. (Chi) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Padova (Italy), clay

16:00Bagnolini D. (Ita) - Llamas Ruiz P. (Esp) -:-
16:00Esteve L. E. (Esp) - Tabacco F. (Ita) -:-
16:00Ferrari G. (Ita) - Walkin B. (Aus) -:-
16:00Kivattsev K. (Rus) - Pampanin P. (Ita) -:-
16:00Martineau M. (Fra) - Serafini M. (Ita) -:-
16:00Oradini G. (Ita) - Bertuccioli F. (Ita) -:-
16:00Picchione A. (Ita) - Ovcharenko O. (Ukr) -:-
16:00Pokorny L. (Svk) - Navone M. (Arg) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Tbilisi 3 (Georgia), hard

14:00Bakshi A. (Geo) - Liaonenka A. (Blr) -:-
14:00Glinka D. (Est) - Bar B. P. (Rus) -:-
14:00Leshem E. (Isr) - Li H. (Chn) -:-
14:00Lomakin G. (Kaz) - Zgirovsky A. (Blr) -:-
14:00CancelledStatham J. R. (Nzl) - Bar B. P. (Rus) -:-
15:30Tkemaladze Z. (Geo) - Yunchaokete B. (Chn) -:-
15:30Tsivadze G. (Geo) - Erel Y. (Tur) -:-
15:30Zhukayev B. (Kaz) - Liutarevich I. (Blr) -:-
16:00Metreveli A. (Geo) - Polukhin S. (Rus) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Ystad (Sweden), clay

16:15Ingildsen J. (Den) - Jermar J. (Cze) -:-
16:15Sheyngezikht L. (Bul) - Minasyan M. (Swe) -:-
16:15Wallin O. (Swe) - Lemstra K. (Ger) -:-
17:45Bladelius H. (Swe) - Kopp S. (Aut) -:-
17:45Perez A. (Usa) - Borg L. (Swe) -:-
17:45Rivera L. (Nor) - Veldheer M. (Ned) -:-
17:45Stenberg J. (Swe) - Eriksson Ziverts J. (Swe) -:-
19:00Ehrenschneider N. (Ger) - Madaras N. (Swe) -:-
19:00Friberg K. (Swe) - Erhard M. (Fra) -:-
19:00Marie J. (Fra) - Johansson O. (Swe) -:-
20:30Mridha J. (Swe) - Lane L. (Ger) -:-
20:30Sorrentino L. (Ita) - Pichler D. (Aut) -:-
20:30Wessels L. (Ger) - Goldsteiner P. (Aut) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Cairo 9 (Egypt), clay

16:00Roldan S. M. B. (Arg) - Ezzat Y. (Egy) -:-
17:00Aikawa M. (Jpn) - Sirimalla S. (Ind) -:-
17:00El-Sakka H. (Egy) - Iordache A. (Rou) -:-
17:00El Sayed A. (Egy) - Tuayeva A. (Rus) -:-
17:00Pavlou D. (Gre) - Badawi A. (Egy) -:-
19:30Barbulescu . B. E. (Rou) - Brunskog L. (Swe) -:-
19:30Faizy R. (Egy) - Fouad N. (Egy) -:-
19:30Melnikova A. (Cze) - Shebekina E. (Rus) -:-
19:30Pridankina E. (Rus) - Matusova B. (Svk) -:-
19:30Sherif D. (Egy) - Poplavska A. (Ukr) -:-
19:30Vangelova A. (Bul) - Nagornaia S. (Rus) -:-
21:00Colombo A. (Ita) - Fouad H. (Egy) -:-
21:00Ersoz V. (Swe) - Khalil F. (Egy) -:-
21:00Mokhtar N. (Egy) - Majgaine . K. (Ind) -:-
21:00Poulka M. E. (Gre) - Rudiukova N. (Rus) -:-
21:00Uchiyama H. (Jpn) - Refaat M. (Egy) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 25 (Tunisia), hard

16:00Vargova N. (Svk) - Pfeifer L. (Ita) -:-
16:00Dong N. (Chn) - Vinahradava H. (Blr) -:-
16:00Ozeki M. (Jpn) - Tothova E. (Svk) -:-
16:00Vargova N. (Svk) - Uyar M. A. (Tur) -:-
16:00Villet M. (Fra) - Yuhan L. (Chn) -:-
17:00Imamura S. (Jpn) - Stoilkovska M. (Mkd) -:-
17:00Nitture A. D. (Ind) - Mays L. (Aus) -:-
17:00Sato N. (Jpn) - Cirpanli . D. (Tur) -:-
17:00Takayama C. (Jpn) - Mansouri Y. (Fra) -:-
18:30Bhamidipaty S. R. (Ind) - Yao X. (Chn) -:-
18:30Shi H. (Chn) - Chilumula N. (Ind) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Padova (Italy), clay

16:00Bilardo F. (Ita) - Artimedi A. M. (Ita) -:-
16:00Piangerelli A. (Ita) - Sukhotina A. (Rus) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Brasov (Romania), clay

15:00Aldea W. M. (Rou) - Shalamanova D. (Bul) -:-
15:00Amariei I. D. (Rou) - Partaud M. (Fra) -:-
15:00Macos I. D. (Rou) - Bojica S. (Rou) -:-
15:00Rosca A. (Rou) - Gavrilovici A. (Rou) -:-
16:30Dinu C. (Rou) - Corbeanu A. (Rou) -:-
16:30Filipescu K. I. (Rou) - Bojovic J. (Srb) -:-
16:30Idrizovic F. (Srb) - Ionescu E. M. (Rou) -:-
16:30Marginean A. I. (Rou) - Ghioroaie I. G. (Rou) -:-
17:30Bulbarella M. (Arg) - Gantschnig V. (Ger) -:-
17:30Simion O. (Rou) - Laskevich E. (Blr) -:-
17:30Spasova B. (Bul) - Sevcikova L. (Cze) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Danderyd (Sweden), clay

16:15Bourguignon M. (Usa) - Fruhvirtova B. (Cze) -:-
16:15Muntean V. (Fra) - Mitteregger A. (Swe) -:-
16:15Sakellaridi S. (Gre) - Saner J. (Swe) -:-
16:15Zaar L. (Swe) - Hennemann C. W. (Swe) -:-
17:45Azarko A. (Blr) - Cabaj Awad J. (Swe) -:-
17:45Elde E. (Nor) - Norin F. (Swe) -:-
17:45Khromacheva I. (Rus) - Brune A. (Nor) -:-
17:45Lopatetska D. (Ukr) - Samavati S. N. (Den) -:-
17:45Prisacariu A. (Rou) - Kaji H. (Jpn) -:-
17:45Rinaldo Persson K. (Swe) - Saigo Y. (Jpn) -:-
17:45Yesypchuk . D. (Ukr) - Wagner A. (Bih) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25+H Leipzig (Germany), clay

23:00Welker E. (Ger) - Hobgarski K. (Ger) 0:2
17:00Maleckova J. (Cze) - Vojcinakova I. (Svk) -:-
17:00Putz L. I. (Ger) - Akugue Noha N. (Ger) -:-
17:00Rajkovic A. (Cro) - Mueller S. (Ger) -:-
18:30Halbauer E. (Usa) - Middendorf J. (Ger) -:-
18:30Rushiti A. (Sui) - Curovic T. (Srb) -:-
18:30Scholl C. (Usa) - Sanchez A. S. (Mex) -:-
20:00Katic V. (Isr) - Klasen A. (Ger) -:-
20:00Odorizzi C. (Ita) - Buchwald H. (Ger) -:-
20:00Potocnik N. (Slo) - Hering K. (Ger) -:-
23:00Wiesemann S. (Ger) - Voegele S. (Sui) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Parnu (Estonia), clay

15:15Chlpac A. (Arg) - Falkowska W. (Pol) -:-
15:15Stevens L. (Ned) - Schmidt A. (Ger) -:-
15:15Strakhova V. (Ukr) - Tverijonaite E. (Ltu) -:-
15:15Topalova G. (Bul) - Bubelyte K. (Ltu) -:-
16:45Christofi E. (Gre) - Koskel A. A. (Est) -:-
16:45Gimbrere J. (Ned) - Nuudi M. (Est) -:-
16:45Siskova A. (Cze) - Stolmar R. (Hun) -:-
16:45Tona M. (Ita) - Mikulskyte J. (Ltu) -:-
18:00Hoedt M. (Ned) - Narmont H. (Est) -:-
18:00Jebawy J. (Ger) - Colmegna M. (Ita) -:-
18:00Klaffner M. (Aut) - Desai Z. (Ind) -:-
18:00Saar K. (Est) - Meyer Auf Der Heide L. (Ger) -:-
19:30Bayerlova M. (Cze) - Lukacs V. (Hun) -:-
19:30Kaul M. L. (Est) - Sugnaux T. (Sui) -:-
19:30Meliss V. (Ita) - Hietaranta L. (Fin) -:-
19:30Ozerova A. (Lat) - Malygina E. (Est) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Radom (Poland), clay

16:00Kubka M. (Pol) - Kuzmova K. (Svk) -:-
16:00Markova J. (Cze) - Behulova B. (Svk) -:-
16:00Martinez Cirez C. (Esp) - Smitkova T. (Cze) -:-
17:30Formella A. (Pol) - You X. (Chn) -:-
17:30Olyanovskaya V. (Rus) - Meri E. (Svk) -:-
17:30Zhu A. (Usa) - Kolodynska J. (Blr) -:-
19:30Erjavec V. (Slo) - Hindova D. (Cze) -:-
19:30Hertel A. (Pol) - Rogozinska Dzik S. (Pol) -:-
19:30Piestrzynska A. (Pol) - Struplova J. (Cze) -:-
21:00Lapko V. (Blr) - Pieri J. (Ita) -:-
21:00Stefanini L. (Ita) - Belgraver J. (Fra) -:-
21:00Yoruk I. (Tur) - Santos A.F. (Por) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Ust-Kamenogorsk (Kazakhstan), hard

12:00Falei A. (Blr) - Kubareva A. (Blr) -:-
12:00Isaeva A. (Rus) - Easwaramurthi A. (Ind) -:-
12:00Maklakova E. (Rus) - Nikolenko T. (Kaz) -:-
12:00Mamedova E. (Rus) - Karpovich Y. (Rus) -:-
13:30Amirgalieva M. (Kaz) - Solomatina A. (Rus) -:-
13:30Cohen S. (Isr) - Ainitdinova G. (Kaz) -:-
13:30Kazionova E. (Rus) - Andreevskaya V. (Kgz) -:-
13:30Yashina E. (Rus) - Kardava Z. (Geo) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60 San Bartolome de Tirajana (Spain), clay

23:10Monnet C. (Fra) - Sauvant C. (Ger) 2:0
00:40Helgo M. (Nor) - Gatto-Monticone G. (Ita) 2:0
16:00Bouzas Maneiro J. (Esp) - Ceschi G. (Ita) -:-
16:00Burillo Escorihuela I. (Esp) - Haseth L. E. (Nor) -:-
16:00CancelledBuzarnescu M. (Rou) - Kudermetova P. (Rus) -:-
16:00Curmi F. (Mlt) - Avanesyan E. (Rus) -:-
16:00Fita Boluda A. (Esp) - Szabanin N. (Hun) -:-
16:00Laboutkova A. (Cze) - Shnaider D. (Rus) -:-
16:00Lamens S. (Ned) - Hoste Ferrer C. (Esp) -:-
16:00Seguel D. (Chi) - Mintegi Del Olmo A. (Esp) -:-
16:00Zelnickova R. (Svk) - Romero Gormaz L. (Esp) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Eupen (Belgium), clay

23:00Colson T./Pontjodikromo S. - Sakellaridis M./Stanke C. 2:0
20:00Makhlouf N./Ramiaramanana L. - Bouquet L./Perchicot M. -:-
22:00Gadamauri B./Rojas O. - Chaine G./Veremeychuk D. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Frankfurt am Main (Germany), clay

23:10Osusky J./Siniakov D. - Hassan B./Reiff T. WO -:-
16:00Broska F./Ramskogler G. - Barun B./Roncadelli F. -:-
16:00Schell N./Wehnelt K. - Corbinais S./Storck L. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Helsinki (Finland), clay

21:30Shumeiko P./Vasser O. - Atlangeriev B./Denisov I. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Jakarta (Indonesia), hard

13:00Dev S D P./Reddy R. - Charoenphon Y./Koaykul K. -:-
13:00Barki N. A./Rungkat C. - Congcar C./Kumasaka T. -:-
13:00Imamura M./Sueoka Y. - Bathrinath L./Shanmugam A. -:-
13:00M Rifqi F./Susanto D. A. - Matsuda R./Nishiwaki K. -:-
14:30Alcantara F. C./Mochizuki Y. - Okamura I./Takeuchi K. -:-
14:30Park U./Son J. H. - Kotzen A./Rai A. -:-
14:30Somani P./Sureshkumar M. - Shimizu Y./Tanuma R. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 31 (Tunisia), hard

23:00Genov A./Jones M. - Tang S./Zheng B. 2:1
23:00Libietis M./Piatti R. - Gramaticopolo B./Morolli A. 2:0
23:00Abibsi A./Reddy Ganta S. K. - Gregoriou G./Sharma T. 2:1
23:00Li M./Sun Qian - Camilli G./Zhuk U. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Columbus, OH (USA), hard (indoor)

02:00Dillon J./Luthra V. - Boulais J./Trotter J. K. 0:2
02:10Overmyer K./Smarty C. - Asaba A./Goldhoff G. 0:2
02:15Battistone B./Battistone S. - Alderman O./Geelan N. 2:0
22:00Clark E./Riffice S. - Jachuck R./Maloney P. -:-
22:00Fletchall P./Thieneman P. - Baadi T./O'Hoisin O. -:-
22:00Kingsley C./Tracy J. - Johns G./Mostardi N. -:-
23:00Bernard A./Yakubov R. - Demulling W./Martin D. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Guayaquil (Ecuador), clay

04:00Alvarado Berrospi A. O./Obeid L. - Pereira J./Reis Da Silva J. -:-
04:00Cevallos Mieles L. G./Pinargote P. R. - Pereira J./Reis Da Silva J. -:-
04:00Moncada S. J./Suarez B. O. - Diaz Jalil A./Sau Franco A. -:-
04:00Barreiros Reyes M./Yamacita F. - Alvarado P./March A. C. -:-
05:30Franco T./Gagliardo L. - Perez B./Rodriguez R. -:-
05:30Malla B./Santamaria F. - Becerra Otarola I. A./Salazar A. -:-
05:30Pereira F./Soto M. - Andrade A./McCormick T. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Padova (Italy), clay

23:20Dellien Velasco M. A./Navone M. - Bresciani L./Mugelli P. 2:0
23:45Catini N./Salomone F. - Santibanez S./Stepanov R. 0:2
00:15Taylor A./Whiting T. - Bertuccioli F./Picchione A. 0:2
00:20Bosio G./Speziali F. - Favero L./Scomparin P. R. RETIRED 1:0
01:40Bondioli F./Ciavarella N. - Taylor J./Walkin B. 0:2
01:40Martineau M./Ocleppo J. - Ajdukovic D./Nincevic F. 0:2
02:40Malgaroli L./Serafini M. - Parpajola T./Pavia A. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Tbilisi 3 (Georgia), hard

16:00Bar B. P./Philippov E. - Simakin I./Zhukov M. -:-
16:00Liaonenka A./Zgirovsky A. - Tiurnev E./Voronin S. -:-
17:00Purtseladze S./Tsivadze G. - Chelidze D./Kikvidze L. G. -:-
17:30Davlianidze N./Kvernadze D. - Januashvili L./Khurodze D. -:-
17:30Liutarevich I./Lomakin G. - Agafonov E./Ibragimov D. -:-
17:30Erel Y./Tkemaladze Z. - Li H./Yunchaokete B. -:-
17:30Leshem E./Zhukayev B. - Bakshi A./Blanch D. -:-
18:30Arutiunian E./Ostapenkov D. - Santillan A./Statham J. R. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Ystad (Sweden), clay

23:00Hallquist Lithen J./Wallin O. - Madaras N./Savelev D. 2:0
23:00Baldovinetti G./Halmenschlager Reis I. - Hellum Lilleengen L./Rivera L. -:-
23:00Johansson O./Klov Nilsson J. - Rikl P./Vocel M. -:-
23:00Kobelt N./Temirhanov A. - Eriksson Ziverts J./Friberg K. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W100 Landisville, PA (USA), hard

04:00Abduraimova N./Kuwata H. - Anderson R./Hartono A. -:-
04:00Han X.Y./Zhu L. - Burrage J./Silva E. -:-
05:30Chang S./Danilina A. - Mandlik E./Rosca C. -:-
05:30Miyazaki L./Rompies J. - Di Lorenzo F./Zacarias M. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 25 (Tunisia), hard

20:30Pfeifer L./Viviani M. - Cirpanli . D./Villet M. -:-
20:30Ben Hassen F./Bouzgarrou M. - Praefke P./Tothova E. -:-
20:30Luikham J./Vinahradava H. - Che Y./Mummadi V. -:-
20:30Rout . M. D./Yigin S. - Uyar M. A./Wi H. W. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Padova (Italy), clay

16:00Mozgaleva A./Semenistaja M. - Ferrara V./Pedone G. -:-
17:30Imanishi M./Sukhotina A. - Greco l. G./Paganetti V. -:-
17:30Ricci B./Zucchini A. - Blatter L./Faga S. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Brasov (Romania), clay

17:30Ogescu S./Tsoneva M. - Iurea I. I./Iurea S. M. -:-
19:30Aldea W. M./Iordachi A. E. - Craciun G. A./Partaud M. -:-
19:30Graovac A./Mihail D. M. - Bojica S./Popa Teiusanu V. I. G. -:-
19:30Damaschin A./Turturea I. G. - Gavrilovici A./Lazar S. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Danderyd (Sweden), clay

19:00Johansson I./Svahn I. - Larsson S./Svensson N. -:-
20:30Marinkovic B./Sakellaridi S. - Barthel M./Fruhvirtova B. -:-
20:30Muntean V./Saner J. - Saigo R./Saigo Y. -:-
20:30Rusova A./Siedliska N. - Lahey A./Zaar L. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25+H Leipzig (Germany), clay

21:30Abendroth J. A./Giza L. - Halbauer E./Sanchez A. S. -:-
21:30Maleckova J./Marcinkevica D. - Hazes S./Lazar A. -:-
21:30Mueller S./Schmerling I. M. - Fomina A./Makarova E. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Koksijde (Belgium), clay

00:00Drazic M./Vanlangendonck E. - Di Girolami T./Mareen A. 1:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Radom (Poland), clay

23:00Fiquet T./Santos A.F. - Hindova D./Kubanova K. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Ust-Kamenogorsk (Kazakhstan), hard

14:30Barkova T./Falei A. - Nikolenko T./Zelinskaya D. -:-
14:30Easwaramurthi A./Karpovich Y. - Bavisetti S./Yamalapalli S. -:-
14:30Maklakova E./Pospelova A. - Kovaleva A./Pavlova K. -:-
14:30Iatcenko P./Shauha D. - Sinitsyna M./Vaynberg S. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W60 San Bartolome de Tirajana (Spain), clay

00:40Boehner L./Pulchartova L. - Arias Manjon P./Cortez Llorca L. 2:1
00:40Fita Boluda A./Rus A. - Hayashi E./Morisaki K. 2:0
01:15Laboutkova A./Zelnickova R. - Bhosale R./Osborne A. 2:0
16:00Bouzo Z./Burillo Escorihuela I. - Helgo M./Lamens S. -:-
16:00Garcia Reboredo Montesdeoca M./Martinez S. C. S. - Herazo M. F./Monnet C. -:-
16:00Capurro Taborda M./Seguel D. - Kung L./Mateas M. -:-
16:00Avanesyan E./Shnaider D. - Gatto-Monticone G./Rossi F. -:-
16:00Palicova B./Szabanin N. - Cavalle-Reimers Y./Vicens Mas R. -:-

BOYS - SINGLES: Pardubicka juniorka (Czech Republic), clay

17:30Donald M. (Cze) - Mrva M. (Cze) -:-
17:30Filip J. (Cze) - Homola P. (Cze) -:-
17:30Kalina V. (Cze) - Barton H. (Cze) -:-
17:30Nicod J. (Cze) - Mruzek S. (Cze) -:-

GIRLS - SINGLES: Pardubicka juniorka (Czech Republic), clay

16:00Charvatova N. (Cze) - Pavkova K. (Cze) -:-
16:00Forejtkova E. (Cze) - Fajmonova S. M. (Cze) -:-
16:00Polakova T. (Cze) - Smekalova M. (Cze) -:-
16:00Valentova T. (Cze) - Jandova N. (Cze) -:-

BOYS - DOUBLES: Pardubicka juniorka (Czech Republic), clay

20:30Svojgr K./Brill J. - Barton H./Mrva M. -:-
20:30Donald M./Nicod J. - Vrba J./Kratochvil O. -:-

GIRLS - DOUBLES: Pardubicka juniorka (Czech Republic), clay

19:00Fajmonova S. M./Polakova T. - Pavkova K./Jandova N. -:-
19:00Hutkova V./Valdmannova V. - Donald N./Melicharova K. -:-

TEAMS - MEN: Davis Cup - Group III (World)

11:00Pacific Oceania - Iran -:-
11:00Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates -:-
11:00Syria - Malaysia -:-
11:00Vietnam - Jordan -:-
17:00Benin - Mozambique -:-
17:00Kenya - Namibia -:-
17:00Morocco - Algeria -:-
17:00Zimbabwe - Ivory Coast -:-

TEAMS - MEN: Davis Cup - Group IV (World)

12:30Kyrgyzstan - Bangladesh -:-
12:30Yemen - Brunei -:-

TEAMS - WOMEN: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II (World)

10:00Chinese Taipei W - Hong Kong W -:-
10:00Pacific Oceania W - Maldives W -:-
10:00Singapore W - Thailand W -:-
10:00Vietnam W - Laos W -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.in provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.