REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Angers (France), hard (indoor)

00:00Parks A. (Usa) - Cristian J. (Rou) 2:0
01:55Kenin S. (Usa) - Kalinina A. (Ukr) 0:2
03:40Burel C. (Fra) - Gracheva V. (Rus) 2:1
18:10Dartron E. (Fra) - Friedsam A-L. (Ger) 0:2
19:40Tauson C. (Den) - Kalinina A. (Ukr) 0:2
21:50Parks A. (Usa) - Vondrousova M. (Cze) 2:0
00:05Ponchet J. (Fra) - Burel C. (Fra) -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: Angers (France), hard (indoor)

05:50Parks A./Zhang S. - Detiuc A./Kalashnikova O. 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Antalya 23 (Turkey), clay

15:00Philippov E. (Rus) - Andaloro F. (Ita) 1:2
15:00Prihodko O. (Ukr) - Polukhin S. (Rus) 0:2
15:00Rodrigues D. (Por) - Houkes M. (Ned) 0:2
15:00Snitari I. (Mda) - Jianu F. C. (Rou) RETIRED 1:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Madrid 4 (Spain), clay

18:05Bertola R. (Sui) - Mu T. (Chn) 2:0
18:05Choinski J. (Gbr) - Manzanera Pertusa A. (Esp) 2:0
19:30Damas M. (Esp) - Nijboer R. (Ned) 2:1
19:35Braynin A. (Ukr) - Marti Pujolras A. (Esp) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 48 (Tunisia), hard

16:30Bittoun C. (Fra) - Lambling R. (Fra) 2:0
16:30Mikrut L. (Cro) - Bouquier A. (Fra) 0:2
16:30Oetzbach A. (Ger) - Rossi L. (Ita) 2:0
18:00Prizmic D. (Cro) - Noce G. M. (Ita) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Sharm ElSheikh 19 (Egypt), hard

16:00Elsayed A. (Egy) - Roncalli S. (Ita) 2:0
16:00Moraing O. (Ger) - van Wyk K. (Rsa) 1:2
16:00Speziali F. (Ita) - Vincent Ruggeri S. (Ita) 1:2
16:00Summers M. (Gbr) - Andre S. (Sen) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Trnava (Slovakia), hard (indoor)

18:00Sakellaridis S. (Gre) - Rincon D. (Esp) 0:2
18:00Smith R. (Usa) - Shelbayh A. (Jor) 0:2
19:00Barnat J. (Cze) - Vrbensky M. (Cze) 2:1
19:00Bulitski A. (Blr) - Guerrieri A. (Ita) 2:1

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W100+H Dubai (United Arab Emirates), hard

15:05Kuzmova V. (Svk) - Mladenovic K. (Fra) 2:0
15:05Zakharova A. (Rus) - Frech M. (Pol) 0:2
16:35Shnaider D. (Rus) - Monnet C. (Fra) 1:2
19:05Sramkova R. (Svk) - Jacquemot E. (Fra) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Antalya 24 (Turkey), clay

15:00Karpovich Y. (Rus) - Senic N. (Srb) 0:2
15:00Lodikova D. (Rus) - Ureke A. (Rus) 2:0
15:00Olyanovskaya V. (Rus) - Zanolini C. (Ita) 1:2
17:00Yoruk I. (Tur) - Obradovic A. (Srb) 2:1

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Oberpullendorf 2 (Austria), hard (indoor)

17:00Ciric Bagaric L. (Cro) - Kupres M. (Can) 2:0
17:00Ryser V. (Sui) - Laskutova K. (Rus) 2:1
18:30Kucmova A. (Cze) - Hindova D. (Cze) 2:1
18:30Wolff V. (Ger) - Kan V. (Rus) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 19 (Egypt), hard

16:00Pavlova K. (Rus) - Alhussein L. (Egy) 0:2
16:00Pfeifer L. (Ita) - Berecoechea N. (Fra) 0:2
16:00Romero C. (Ecu) - Dunne K. (Gbr) 0:2
17:30Szabo B. (Rou) - Conway J. (Gbr) 2:1

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Valencia 2 (Spain), clay

18:30Gerald Gonzalez J. G. (Chi) - Shalamanova D. (Bul) 0:2
18:30Marzal L. (Esp) - Rey Garcia A. (Esp) 0:2
19:30Perello Saavedra J. (Esp) - Rakotomanga Rajaonah T. (Fra) -:-
19:30Petretic L. (Fra) - Soriano Santiago M. (Esp) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Monastir 8 (Tunisia), hard

16:30Makarova E. (Rus) - Buyukakcay C. (Tur) 1:2
16:30Savinykh V. (Rus) RETIRED - Boskovic L. (Cro) 0:1
18:00Hobgarski K. (Ger) - Bai Z. (Chn) WO -:-
18:45Guerrero Alvarez E. (Esp) - Li Z. (Chn) 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Antalya 23 (Turkey), clay

16:30Fufygin M./Golubev D. - Isomura K./Suksumrarn T. 2:0
17:00Alkaya M./Ilkel B. - Campana F./Pichler D. 1:2
18:30Noskin E./Philippov E. - Misasi G./Perruzza V. 2:0
18:30Prihodko O./Snitari I. - Lobanov A./Shin M. 2:0
20:30Noskin E./Philippov E. - Campana F./Pichler D. 1:2
20:30Prihodko O./Snitari I. RETIRED - Fufygin M./Golubev D. 0:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Madrid 4 (Spain), clay

23:05Benito Fernandez N./Giersiepen Garcia M. - Bertola R./Schiavetti P. 0:2
23:50Manzanera Pertusa A./Martinez Arjona S. - De Rueda De Genover I./Pujol Navarro B. 2:0
21:20Manzanera Pertusa A./Martinez Arjona S. - Bertola R./Schiavetti P. 1:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 48 (Tunisia), hard

21:00Bittoun C./Ghorbel A. - Bouquier A./Lambling R. 0:2
21:00Agafonov E./Sabanin Y. - Negritu Ch./Oetzbach A. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Sharm ElSheikh 19 (Egypt), hard

17:30Duncan S./Stevenson K. - Ibragimov D./Sharipov M. 2:1
17:30Bar Biryukov P./Voronin S. - Bondarevskiy Y./Liutarevich I. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Trnava (Slovakia), hard (indoor)

23:30Rincon D./Vallejo D. - Lemstra K./Sperle J. 2:0
21:00Lanik T./Novansky M. - Shelbayh A./Wong C. -:-
21:45Karol M./Pokorny L. - Rincon D./Vallejo D. 1:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W100+H Dubai (United Arab Emirates), hard

18:35Plipuech P./Wu F. - Volodko K./Frech M. 0:2
20:15Babos T./Mladenovic K. - Haas B./Kraus S. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Antalya 24 (Turkey), clay

17:00Ince S./Lin S. - Li Y./Zyryanova A. WO -:-
18:30Olyanovskaya V./Pospelova A. - Boylu E./Fantusis E. 2:0
18:30De Koning R./Sijbesma M. - Christofi E./Ureke A. 0:2
18:30Drazic M./Toth A. K. - Karpovich Y./Lodikova D. 2:0
20:30Li Y./Zyryanova A. - Christofi E./Ureke A. 1:2
21:10Drazic M./Toth A. K. - Olyanovskaya V./Pospelova A. RETIRED 0:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Oberpullendorf 2 (Austria), hard (indoor)

19:30Koller A./Osterreicher M. - Bednarz Z./Chudejova M. 2:0
20:30Kupres M./Laskutova K. - Ignatjeva M./Ozerova A. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 19 (Egypt), hard

00:00Rudiukova N./Solomatina A. - Reayer A./Romero C. 0:2
18:30Rustemova Z./Sagandikova A. - Reayer A./Romero C. 2:0
19:00Cho I-H./Cho T. - Pavlova K./Popa Teiusanu V. I. G. 2:1

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Valencia 2 (Spain), clay

00:00Petretic L./Shin J. - Gerald Gonzalez J. G./Samudio A. 0:2
22:00Gerald Gonzalez J. G./Samudio A. - Aparisi Gonzalez-Vallarino C./Marzal L. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Monastir 8 (Tunisia), hard

23:00Makarova E./Savinykh V. - Kawaguchi N./Tsao C. Y. 2:0
21:00John-Baptiste L./Laki M. - Gavrila O./Sakellaridi S. 0:2
21:00Makarova E./Savinykh V. - Cherubini D./Helmi O. WO -:-

EXHIBITION - MEN: Diriyah Tennis Cup (Saudi Arabia), hard

23:30Zverev A. (Ger) - Medvedev D. (Rus) 0:2
01:55Tsitsipas S. (Gre) - Norrie C. (Gbr) 0:2
03:40Fritz T. (Usa) - Hurkacz H. (Pol) 2:0
21:15Wawrinka S. (Sui) - Medvedev D. (Rus) 0:2

EXHIBITION - DOUBLES MEN: Diriyah Tennis Cup (Saudi Arabia), hard

Set 2Berrettini M./Rublev A. - Thiem D./Zverev A. 1:0 (6:3,4:4)

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.in provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.