REFRESH

Handball » Tomorrow » All Games

AUSTRIA: OHB Cup

23:00Bregenz - Aon Fivers -:-
00:30West Wien - Alpla Hard -:-

AUSTRIA: WHA Women

20:30Hypo NO W - Dornbirn/Schoren W -:-

BULGARIA: A RHG

19:00Dobrudja - Spartak Varna -:-
19:00Lokomotiv Mezdra - Lokomotiv Gorna -:-
19:00Osam Lovech - Shumen -:-
19:00Pirin - HK Levski -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga - 5th-8th places

00:00Jicin - Koprivnice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga - Play Offs

16:10Plzen - Dukla Prague -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga - Play Out

17:00Malomerice - Brno -:-
20:00Nove Veseli - Hranice -:-

DENMARK: Herre Handbold Ligaen - Relegation

20:30Skive - Ajax Kobenhavn -:-

DENMARK: Herre Handbold Ligaen - Relegation Group

20:00Lemvig - Mors -:-
20:30Ribe-Esbjerg - Fredericia -:-

DENMARK: Bambusa Kvindeligaen Women - Relegation

20:00EH Aalborg W - Sonderjyske W -:-

DENMARK: Bambusa Kvindeligaen Women - Relegation Group

21:00Skanderborg W - Holstebro W -:-

DENMARK: Bambusa Kvindeligaen Women - Winners stage

20:00Copenhagen W - Esbjerg W -:-
20:30Silkeborg-Voel W - Herning-Ikast W -:-
22:10NFH Nyk W - Odense W -:-
00:00Aarhus United W - Viborg W -:-

EUROPE: European Cup

20:00Gorenje (Slo) - AEK Athens (Gre) -:-
21:00Ystads IF (Swe) - Anorthosis Famagusta (Cyp) -:-

EUROPE: MOL Liga Women

21:00Presov W - Olomouc W -:-
23:00Zlin W - Michalovce W -:-

FINLAND: SM-sarja - Play Offs

21:00Cocks - Dicken -:-
23:00BK-46 - GrIFK -:-

FINLAND: SM-sarja Women - Play Offs

00:30HIFK W - Dicken W -:-
18:30GRIFK W - KyIF W -:-

FRANCE: Lidl Starligue

02:00Chambery Savoie - Istres -:-
00:00Montpellier - Tremblay -:-
00:00Nimes - Cesson Rennes-Metropole -:-

FRANCE: Proligue

02:15Valence - Billere -:-
02:30Dijon - Nancy -:-
02:30Massy Essonne - Strasbourg -:-
02:30Selestat - Saran -:-
02:45Pontault - Besancon -:-

FRANCE: Coupe de France Women - Play Offs

00:00Metz W - Brest Bretagne W -:-
00:00Nantes W - Nice W -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

00:30Lemgo - Rhein-Neckar -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

01:00Aue - Konstanz -:-
00:00Gummersbach - Ferndorf -:-

GERMANY: 1. Bundesliga Women

22:00Mainz W - Oldenburg W -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

00:45Wuppertal W - TuS Lintfort W -:-

HUNGARY: NB I

00:00Komloi - Telekom Veszprem -:-
00:00Ferencvaros - Dabas -:-

HUNGARY: NB I Women

22:00Gyor W - Siofok KC W -:-
22:00Szombathelyi W - Ferencvaros W -:-
00:00MTK Budapest W - Erdi W -:-
00:00Vaci W - Bekescsabai W -:-

ITALY: Serie A Women

20:00Erice W - Cingoli W -:-
20:00Jomi Salerno W - Cassano W -:-
00:30Malo W - Pontinia W -:-

LITHUANIA: Lietuvos Lyga - Play Offs

18:00Grifas - Alytaus -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva liga - Winners stage

00:00Berane - Partizan Tivat -:-

NETHERLANDS: HandbalNL League

22:30Limburg Lions - Hurry-Up -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Losers stage

21:00Golden Art KL7 - Prilep -:-
21:30Radovis - Rabotnicki -:-
22:00Mladost 1977 - Astraion Strumica -:-
22:00Tikvesh - Junior KV -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Winners stage

23:00Met. Skopje - Tinex Prolet Skopje -:-
20:00Ohrid - Butel Skopje -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague Women

19:00Kuzman Vardar W - Kumanovo W -:-
19:30Cair W - Kometal GP W -:-
20:00Spartak W - Gevgelija W -:-
22:00Ovce Pole W - Vardar SCBT W -:-

POLAND: Superliga

00:30Piotrkowianin Piotrkow - Wisla Plock -:-
02:15Gwardia Opole - Zabrze -:-
19:00Chrobry Glogow - Stal Mielec -:-
19:30Kalisz - Vive Kielce -:-
23:00MMTS Kwidzyn - Tarnow -:-

POLAND: I Liga

22:00GKS Zukowo - SMS Kwidzyn -:-
22:00Grudziadz - Wejherowo -:-
22:00Mazur Sierpc - SMS ZPRP Plock -:-
23:00Gorzow Wielkopolski - Legnica -:-
23:00Gwardia Koszalin - KPR Elblag -:-
23:00Koscierzyna - SMS ZPRP Gdansk -:-
23:00Slask - Gorzyce Wielkie -:-
23:00Zielona Gora - Katy Wroclawskie -:-
23:00ZPRP Kielce - Przemysl -:-
00:00AZS UJK Kielce - Zaglebie Sosnowiec -:-
00:00Biala Podlaska - Warszawa AZS -:-
00:00Grunwald Poznan - Oborniki Slaskie -:-
00:00Lodz - Legionowo -:-
00:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Konskie -:-
00:00Radom - Azoty-Pulawy II -:-
00:00Wagrowiec - Olsztyn -:-
00:00Wisla Sandomierz - Viret Zawiercie -:-
00:00Zamosc - Chrzanow -:-

POLAND: Superliga Women

22:00MKS Perla Lublin W - JKS Jaroslaw W -:-

POLAND: I Liga Women

18:00Radom W - AZS AWF Warszawa W -:-
18:00WKPR Wesola Warszawa W - Karczew W -:-
19:00Zory W - Jelenia Gora W -:-
21:00SMS ZPRP Plock III W - UMCS Lublin W -:-
21:00Uniwersytet Warszawski W - Kielce W -:-
21:30AZS Poznan W - Arka Gdynia W -:-
22:00Jutrzenka Plock W - SMS ZPRP Plock II W -:-
23:00Lodz W - Wroclaw W -:-
23:00Olkusz W - Legnica W -:-
23:30SMS ZPRP Plock W - Sambor Tczew W -:-
00:30Varsovia W - San Jaroslaw W -:-

PORTUGAL: Andebol 1

00:30Madeira - Benfica -:-
23:30Boa Hora - Aguas Santas -:-

PORTUGAL: 1a Divisao Women

22:00Barros W - Alpendorada W -:-
22:00Joana-Maia W - Sao Pedro Sul W -:-
22:00Madeira SAD W - CS Madeira W -:-
22:00Maiastars W - Benfica W -:-

SERBIA: Superliga - Losers stage

00:00Proleter - Obilic Beograd -:-
00:00Spartak Vojput - Samot -:-
00:30Crvena zvezda - Crvenka -:-

SERBIA: Superliga - Winners stage

23:30Vojvodina - Zeleznicar -:-
00:00Partizan Beograd - Metaloplastika -:-

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - 5th-8th places

00:00Nove Zamky - Hlohovec -:-
00:00Sala - SKP Bratislava -:-

SLOVENIA: 1. NLB Liga

00:30Slovan - Trimo Trebnje -:-
01:00Ljubljana - Jeruzalem Ormoz -:-
01:00Slovenj Gradec - Dobova -:-
02:30Maribor - Ribnica -:-
23:00Loka - Koper -:-
00:00RD Izola - Krka -:-

SPAIN: Liga ASOBAL

00:30Ademar - Huesca -:-
22:00Villa de Aranda - Barcelona -:-
23:00Benidorm - CD Bidasoa Irun -:-
00:00BM Sinfin - Puerto Sagunto -:-

SPAIN: Division de Honor Plata - Losers stage

23:00PostponedAmenabar - Sant Marti -:-
00:30Trapagaran - Lalin -:-

SPAIN: Division de Honor Plata - Winners stage

00:00Alcobendas - Barcelona II -:-
00:30Torrelavega - Sporting Alicante -:-

SPAIN: Division de Honor Women - Championship Group

00:00Elche-Mustang W - Malaga W -:-
00:45BM Granollers W - Bera Bera W -:-

SPAIN: Division de Honor Women - Relegation Group

00:00Porrino W - Puerto del Carmen W -:-

SWEDEN: Handbollsligan - Play Offs

00:00Savehof - Lugi -:-
22:00Skovde - Kristianstad -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.in provides live handball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.in website for technical reasons.