Football » Yesterday » Odds
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Odds provided by bet365 - Bet now!
EUROPE: Europa League - Play Offs
03:00Atalanta - Marseille 3:0 [ 1.85 | 3.60 | 4.33 ]03:00Bayer Leverkusen - AS Roma 2:2 [ 1.57 | 4.33 | 5.25 ]
ALBANIA: First Division
23:00Bylis - AF Elbasani 2:3ALGERIA: Ligue 1
23:00PostponedBiskra - Constantine -:-23:00PostponedCR Belouizdad - El Bayadh -:-
23:00PostponedES Setif - Magra -:-
23:00PostponedKabylie - MC Alger -:-
23:00PostponedKhenchela - Saoura -:-
23:00PostponedOran - Ben Aknoun -:-
23:00PostponedParadou - US Souf -:-
23:00PostponedUSM Alger - ASO Chlef -:-
00:00USM Alger - El Bayadh 2:1
ALGERIA: U21 League
00:00Biskra U21 - Oran U21 0:000:00CR Belouizdad U21 - Ben Aknoun U21 2:1
00:00PostponedES Setif U21 - US Souf U21 -:-
00:00PostponedKabylie U21 - Constantine U21 -:-
00:00Khenchela U21 - MC Alger U21 1:2
00:00Paradou U21 - ASO Chlef U21 0:0
00:00USM Alger U21 - El Bayadh U21 5:0
17:00Magra U21 - Saoura U21 2:2
ARMENIA: Premier League
23:00Ararat Yerevan - Noah 0:120:00Alashkert - Shirak Gyumri 2:3
ARMENIA: First League
20:00BKMA 2 - Ararat-Armenia 2 4:320:00Lernayin Artsakh - Syunik 4:1
ASIA: AFC Club Championship Women - Play Offs
17:00Urawa W - Incheon Hyundai Steel W 2:1ASIA: AFC Asian Cup Women U17
16:00Thailand U17 W - China U17 W 0:319:00Australia U17 W - Japan U17 W 1:4
AUSTRALIA: A-League - Play Offs
17:45Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners 1:2 [ 2.20 | 3.50 | 3.20 ]AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
18:00Broadmeadow - New Lambton 5:1 [ 1.13 | 9.00 | 13.00 ]AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
17:30Manly Utd - Sydney Utd 1:1AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
18:00Adelaide City - NE Metrostars 2:218:00South Adelaide - Adelaide Olympic 1:2
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
17:30Melbourne Knights - Green Gully 3:317:45Dandenong City - Heidelberg Utd 1:3
AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League
18:00Eastern Suburbs - St. George Willawong 1:3AUSTRALIA: SA State League
18:45West Torrens - Fulham Utd. 1:0AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Southern Championship
18:15Glenorchy Knights U21 - New Town 0:718:15Olympia Warriors - Clarence Zebras U21 1:2
AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
18:30Bentleigh Greens - Brunswick City 3:118:30Preston Lions - Langwarrin 4:1
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
00:10Admira - Leoben 2:000:10Bregenz - Stripfing 0:2
00:10Liefering - First Vienna 0:1
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
23:30Leobendorf - Neusiedl 1:0AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
23:00SPG Wels II - Perg 2:2AUSTRIA: Salzburg
23:00UFC Siezenheim - TSU Bramberg 0:2AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
00:00Gofis - Andelsbuch 1:1AUSTRIA: Wien
00:00Red Star-Penzing - Mannsworth 0:200:30Schwechat - ASV 13 Wien 4:2
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
23:00Neftci Baku - Kapaz 5:1BAHRAIN: Premier League
00:00Al-Hala - Sitra 1:200:00Al-Hidd - Busaiteen 2:1
00:00Al-Najma - Manama Club 1:4
BANGLADESH: Premier League
18:00Abahani Limited - Bangladesh Police 1:118:00Rahmatgonj MFS - Sheikh Russel 1:1
BARBADOS: Premier League
07:00Barbados Soccer Academy - Weymouth Wales -:-09:00Empire - UWI Blackbirds -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
00:00Vitebsk - Smorgon 0:1BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
21:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 - Din. Minsk 2 1:222:00Molodechno - Orsha 2:0
23:00Energetik-BGU - Zhodino 2 0:2
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
23:00BSK Banja Luka - Slavija 1:2BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
02:00PostponedFutvida - Pelotas -:-06:30PostponedFrederiquense - Veranopolis -:-
06:30PostponedPasso Fundo - Esportivo -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
02:15PostponedCruzeiro U20 - Internacional U20 -:-02:15Fortaleza U20 - Santos U20 0:2
06:00PostponedGremio U20 - Flamengo RJ U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
02:30Apucarana SC U20 - Operario PR U20 1:221:00Coritiba U20 - Prudentopolis U20 8:2
21:00Hope Internacional U20 - Parana S.T.C. U20 4:1
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group
00:15Krumovgrad - Lok. Plovdiv 4:1 [ 2.75 | 3.40 | 2.50 ]BULGARIA: Parva liga - Conference League Group
21:45CSKA 1948 Sofia - Slavia Sofia 0:2 [ 2.38 | 2.90 | 3.30 ]BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
23:00Sliven - Zagorets 1:0CHINA: Super League
19:00Qingdao Hainiu - Nantong Zhiyun 2:2 [ 2.25 | 3.00 | 3.40 ]19:35Chengdu Rongcheng - Henan Songshan Longmen 4:2 [ 1.50 | 4.33 | 6.00 ]
20:00Shanghai Port - Changchun Yatai 5:2 [ 1.13 | 10.00 | 13.00 ]
COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia
08:10Tigres - Jaguares de Cordoba 5:3 [ 5.75 | 4.50 | 1.53 ]CROATIA: HNL
00:00Gorica - Rudes 2:1 [ 1.36 | 5.25 | 7.50 ]CROATIA: Prva NL
21:50Sesvete - Sibenik 0:4 [ 13.00 | 6.00 | 1.17 ]CROATIA: Druga NL
23:00Opatija - Karlovac 1:023:30Dragovoljac - Grobnican 2:0
23:30Kustosija - Jadran Porec 4:2
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
22:00Doxa - Achnas 6:300:00AEL Limassol - Karmiotissa 4:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
23:30Domazlice - Taborsko akademie 2:100:00Hostoun - Bohemians 1905 B 1:2
00:00Kraluv Dvur - Dukla Prague B 1:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
22:30Frydlant n. O. - Bohunice 2:323:00Hodonin - Hlucin 3:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
00:00Slany - Chomutov 2:1CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
23:30Sparta Brno - Mutenice 6:0CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
00:00Lomnice nad Popelkou - Velke Hamry B 2:4CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
00:00Nepomuk - Vejprnice 0:400:00Petrin Plzen B - Chotikov 1:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor
00:00Motorlet Prague B - Zizkov B 1:4CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
23:00Brumov - Napajedla 6:0DENMARK: Landspokal Cup
23:00Silkeborg - Aarhus 1:0 [ 2.88 | 2.90 | 2.75 ]DJIBOUTI: Division 1
20:00ASAS - Port 1:022:30CF GR/SIAF - AS Arta 1:4
00:30ASC Hayab - Hopital -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
19:30Blessing - US Panda -:-ECUADOR: Serie B
08:00Gualaceo - Chacaritas 1:0EGYPT: Premier League
00:00Smouha - ZED 1:200:00PostponedZamalek - Enppi -:-
21:00Ceramica Cleopatra - El Gaish 2:1
00:00El Gouna - Pharco 1:2
00:00Future FC - National Bank Egypt 1:1
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs
05:3011 Deportivo - Alianza FC 1:105:30Platense Municipal - Municipal Limeno 0:3
09:30FAS - Aguila 3:1
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
20:00Burnley U21 - Coventry U21 2:320:00Cardiff U21 - Hull U21 3:4
21:00Swansea U21 - Birmingham U21 1:0
ENGLAND: Premier League U18
21:00Stoke City U18 - Sunderland U18 4:2ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
01:00Viimsi JK W - Saku Sporting W 0:200:00Tabasalu W - Flora W 1:1
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
23:00Dire Dawa - Adama City 1:120:00St. George - Ethiopian Insurance 0:1
23:00Wolkite Ketema - Ethiopia Nigd Bank 1:2
EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Play Offs
03:00Olympiacos Piraeus - Aston Villa 2:0 [ 3.30 | 3.80 | 2.00 ]FAROE ISLANDS: Faroe Islands Cup
23:00Streymur - HB Torshavn 1:3aetFINLAND: Veikkausliiga
23:00KuPS - VPS 2:1 [ 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.50 ]FINLAND: Suomen Cup
23:00PuiU - GrIFK 1:323:30KPV Kokkola - Jaro 4:0
01:00Haka 2 - Inter Turku 2 0:4
GAMBIA: GFA League
00:30Armed Forces - Real Banjul 1:100:30Banjul Utd - TMT 0:0
00:30BST Galaxy - Bombada 1:0
00:30Greater Tomorrow - Steve Biko 0:0
00:30Marimoo - FC Fortune 0:0
00:30Samger - Wallidan 0:2
00:30Team Rhino - Falcons 1:2
00:30WAA Banjul - Brikama U. 1:0
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
20:00Gagra - Samtredia 2:123:00Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:1
00:00Kolkheti 1913 - Samgurali 3:3
GEORGIA: Liga 3
00:00Orbi - Iberia 1999 2 1:1GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
00:30Magdeburg - Greuther Furth 0:0 [ 2.05 | 3.50 | 3.40 ]00:30Paderborn - Hamburger SV 1:0 [ 3.60 | 4.20 | 1.80 ]
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
00:30VfB Oldenburg - St. Pauli II 2:0GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
00:30Eichstatt - Neumarkt 3:0GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South
00:30Mainz U19 - Hoffenheim U19 2:3GERMANY: Bundesliga Women
00:30RB Leipzig W - Hoffenheim W 3:0GHANA: Division One League
23:00ADVSA - Koforidua 2:123:00Techiman Heroes - Wa Suntaa 2:0
23:00VC Warriors - Steadfast 2:2
23:00Wa Power - Tamale City 0:0
GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group
20:00Makedonikos - AEK Athens FC B 1:2GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group
21:00Panachaiki - Diagoras 1:0GUINEA: Ligue 1
00:00SOAR - Renaissance 0:000:00Wakriya - Sangaredi 2:3
00:00Flamme Olympique - Kaloum Star 1:1
00:00Sequence - Gangan 3:0
ICELAND: Division 1
00:00Njardvik - Dalvik/Reynir 3:000:00Thor Akureyri - Afturelding 4:2
ICELAND: Besta deild Women
00:00Tindastoll W - Fylkir W 3:000:00Vikingur Reykjavik W - Thor/KA W 1:2
IRAN: Division 1
23:00Esteghlal Molasani - Shahin Bandar Ameri 0:1IRAQ: Stars League
23:00Baghdad - Zakho 0:023:00Karbala - Duhok 1:1
01:15Al Minaa - Al Naft 0:0
03:30Al Zawraa - Naft Missan 3:1
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group
00:30Hapoel Haifa - Sakhnin 1:2 [ 1.83 | 3.50 | 4.20 ]00:30H. Beer Sheva - Maccabi Bnei Raina 2:1 [ 1.50 | 4.00 | 6.00 ]
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group
21:00Ironi Tiberias - Nof Hagalil 1:021:00Maccabi Jaffa - Kiryat Shmona 0:3
21:00M. Herzliya - Bnei Yehuda 2:2
21:00Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 2:2
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group
21:00Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Afula 0:121:00Hap. Ramat Gan - MS Kafr Qasim 0:1
21:00H. Ironi Rishon - Nes Tziona 1:1
21:00Ihud Bnei Shfaram - H. Akko 2:5
ISRAEL: Liga Alef - Relegation
00:00Hapoel Bnei Lod - H. Marmorek 1:3IVORY COAST: Ligue 1
23:30Stade d'Abidjan - Mouna 3:000:00Lys Sassandra - ASI d'Abengourou 1:0
00:00SOL - San Pedro 1:2
02:00Racing d'Abidjan - ASEC Mimosas 0:1
JORDAN: Premier League
23:00Al Salt - Aqaba 5:023:00Shabab Al Ordon - Al Ahli 0:1
01:45Al Hussein - Al Jalil 3:0
23:00Al Ramtha - Al Wehdat 1:1
23:00Sahab - Maan 2:1
KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
18:00SD Family - FK Akzhayik 3:219:00Khan Tengri - Taraz 0:0
19:00Zhetisay - Kaspij Aktau 0:0
20:00FK Kyran - Ulytau 0:1
KENYA: Super League
20:00Naivas FC - Mathare Utd. 1:3KUWAIT: Division 1
00:05Al Sulaibikhat - Al Sahel 1:100:05Yarmouk - Al Tadamon 3:0
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
19:00Kyrgyzaltyn - Dordoi Bishkek 1:423:00Talant - Ilbirs 0:2
LATVIA: Virsliga
23:00RFS - FK Liepaja 4:1LEBANON: Premier League - Winners stage
21:00Racing - Bourj FC 0:0LIBYA: Premier League
22:00Al Akhdar - Al Ahly Benghazi 2:022:00Al Murooj - Al-Anwar 1:0
22:00Al Sadaqa - Al Hilal Benghazi 1:0
22:00Al-Suqoor - Al Taawun 2:0
22:00Al Tahaddi - Al Nasr 1:0
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
00:00Neptunas - Babrungas 0:1LUXEMBOURG: Luxembourg Cup
01:30Hesperange - Niedercorn 1:2penMALAYSIA: Piala Sumbangsih
21:00PostponedJohor DT - Selangor -:-MALI: Premiere Division
00:30Stade Malien - Bougouba 1:000:30Onze Createurs - CO Bamako 3:1
MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
00:30Kaedi - Ksar 2:0MAURITIUS: Super League
22:30Riviere Du Rempart - Entente Boulet 1:2MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura - Play Offs
09:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Cruz Azul 0:2 [ 2.88 | 3.25 | 2.38 ]11:10U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Monterrey 1:2 [ 2.10 | 3.25 | 3.30 ]
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Reserves - Play Offs
08:00Mineros de Fresnillo - Cimarrones de Sonora 2 2:0MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura - Play Offs
23:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas U23 - Necaxa U23 2:023:30Pachuca U23 - Atl. San Luis U23 1:0
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura - Play Offs
09:00Club Leon W - Pachuca W 1:411:06Guadalajara Chivas W - Club America W 0:2
MONGOLIA: Premier League
19:15Brera Ilch - Bavarians 4:3MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
21:00UD Songo - Baia de Pemba 2:0NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura - Play Offs
08:00Esteli U20 - Diriangen U20 4:1NIGER: Super Ligue
23:15Akokana - Liberte 0:023:15Jangorzo - Zumunta 2:1
23:15Renaissance - Tagour Provincial Club 1:2
23:15Urana - Olympic Niamey 2:0
NIGERIA: NPFL
23:00Kwara - Rivers United 0:0NORWAY: NM Cup
00:00Stromsgodset - Lillestrom 3:4aet [ 2.20 | 3.75 | 2.88 ]NORWAY: Toppserien Women
00:00Valerenga W - LSK Kvinner W 1:0OMAN: Sultan Cup
23:30Al Nahda - Dhofar 0:2 [ 1.50 | 3.60 | 6.00 ]PERU: Liga Women
23:30AD Cantolao W - Biavo W 2:2POLAND: Ekstraklasa
00:00Piast Gliwice - LKS Lodz 4:0 [ 1.40 | 4.50 | 7.00 ]POLAND: Division 1
00:00Motor Lublin - Pruszkow 3:3 [ 1.65 | 3.75 | 5.00 ]POLAND: III Liga - Group I
23:00Swit Mazowiecki - T. Mazowiecki 3:100:00Bron Radom - Grodzisk M. 1:1
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
23:30Cartusia Kartuzy - Luzino 0:0PORTUGAL: Taca Revelacao U23
22:00Famalicao U23 - Gil Vicente U23 3:122:00Torreense U23 - Vizela U23 4:3pen
00:00Sporting CP U23 - Braga U23 0:1
QATAR: Emir Cup
01:00Al Rayyan - Al Khor 4:101:00Al Wakra - Muaither SC 4:3pen
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
22:00Vegas - Inter Club 1:2ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Promotion Group
19:00Campulung - Olimpic Zarnesti 3:023:00Kids Tampa Brasov - Cetate Rasnov 0:4
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
23:00Odorheiu - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 5:2ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group
23:00Cetatea - Ramnicu Valcea 1:2ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
23:00CSM Deva - Viitorul Simian 2:223:00Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii - CSO Filiasi 4:3
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
19:00U Craiova 1948 2 - Jiul Petrosani 8:623:00CS U Craiova 2 - Lupac 12:0
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Promotion Group
23:00Phoenix Buzias - Peciu Nou 0:1ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
23:00Ineu - Soimii Lipova 1:5ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
23:00Viitorul Cluj - Targu Mures 1898 1:4ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
23:00CSM Zalau - CSM Satu Mare 1:1ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
23:00Baia Mare - Victoria Carei 1:123:00Baile Felix - Sanatatea Cluj 3:3
RUSSIA: Premier League
21:00Krylya Sovetov - Akhmat Grozny 0:2RUSSIA: Youth League
16:00Ural U19 - Zenit U19 0:318:00FK Strogino Moscow U19 - Sochi U19 2:2
18:00Konoplev Academy U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19 1:5
18:00Nizhny Novgorod U19 - Fakel Voronezh U19 0:0
20:00FK Orenburg U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 0:5
20:00FK Rostov U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19 3:1
22:00Baltika U19 - Rubin Kazan U19 1:0
22:00Krasnodar U19 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 3:2
22:00Spartak Moscow U19 - UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 5:0
00:00Chertanovo M. U19 - Dynamo Moscow U19 0:2
RWANDA: Premier League
21:00Gasogi United - Etincelles 1:0SÃO TOMÉ AND PRÍNCIPE: Campeonato Nacional
23:00Alianca Nacional - Agrosport 0:2SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
23:00Al Feiha - Al Fateh 2:2 [ 2.25 | 3.60 | 2.50 ]23:00Al Riyadh - Al Taawon 0:0 [ 3.10 | 3.30 | 2.05 ]
02:00Al Akhdoud - Al Nassr 2:3 [ 5.50 | 4.75 | 1.36 ]
23:00Abha - Damac 0:0 [ 2.45 | 3.30 | 2.50 ]
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
19:00Torlak - Prva Iskra 2:3SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
00:30Freetown City - East End Lions 0:000:15PostponedPorts Authority - Wilberforce Strikers -:-
SINGAPORE: Premier League
19:45Balestier Khalsa - Geylang 2:2 [ 2.00 | 4.00 | 2.90 ]19:45Hougang - Lion City 1:4 [ 9.50 | 7.00 | 1.18 ]
SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
23:00Komarno - Petrzalka 1:223:00L. Mikulas - FK Humenne 1:0
23:00Myjava - Samorin 1:1
23:00Pohronie - Puchov 0:3
23:00Presov - D. Kubin 3:0
23:00Slovan Bratislava B - Povazska Bystrica 2:0
23:00Spisska Nova Ves - Malzenice 3:0
23:00Zilina B - Trebisov 0:1
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
00:00NK Krka - Bilje 1:0SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
00:00Dob - Skofja Loka 2:1SOMALIA: National league
20:30Heegan - Raadsan 4:1SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
06:00Liverpool M. (Uru) - Palmeiras (Bra) 0:5 [ 7.00 | 4.00 | 1.53 ]06:00San Lorenzo (Arg) - Ind. del Valle (Ecu) 2:0 [ 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.40 ]
08:00Colo Colo (Chi) - Fluminense (Bra) 0:1 [ 2.38 | 3.20 | 3.10 ]
08:00The Strongest (Bol) - Estudiantes L.P. (Arg) 1:0 [ 1.62 | 3.80 | 5.50 ]
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
06:00Belgrano (Arg) - Delfin (Ecu) 1:1 [ 1.70 | 3.60 | 5.25 ]08:00Bragantino (Bra) - Racing Club (Arg) 2:1 [ 2.25 | 3.40 | 3.30 ]
10:00Deportivo Garcilaso (Per) - Lanus (Arg) 0:2 [ 2.80 | 3.30 | 2.55 ]
10:00U. Catolica (Ecu) - Union La Calera (Chi) 4:0 [ 1.20 | 6.50 | 13.00 ]
SPAIN: Liga F Women
00:30Villarreal W - Eibar W 1:1SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
00:00Rosengard W - Djurgarden W 3:0SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
00:00Aarau - Sion 1:200:00Stade Nyonnais - Bellinzona 1:3
00:00Wil - Baden 3:1
SYRIA: Syria Cup
21:00Hottin - Al Wahda 2:2TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
20:00Khosilot Parkhar - Barkchi Hisor 3:0 [ 2.00 | 3.25 | 3.30 ]20:00Khujand - Panjsher 3:1
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
23:15Azam - Simba 0:321:00Namungo - Geita Gold 2:0
23:00Coastal Union - Singida Fountain Gate 2:0
THAILAND: Thai League 1
20:00Pathum United - Khonkaen Utd. 3:2TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: TT Premier League
06:00Central FC - Defence Force 1:208:10La Horquetta - Prison Service 2:1
TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group
00:30CS Sfaxien - Stade Tunisien 0:000:30Monastir - Club Africain 4:0
TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group
22:00Gafsa - Soliman 1:0TUNISIA: Ligue 2
22:00Djelma - Moknine 2:022:00EM Mahdia - Stade Gabesien 0:2
22:00Gabes - Rejiche 3:0
22:00Sporting Ben Arous - Tabarka 1:0
22:00Zarzis - Espoir Rogba 3:0
TURKEY: 1. Lig
19:00Keciorengucu - Altay 1:1 [ 1.07 | 12.00 | 19.00 ]22:00Giresunspor - Umraniyespor 1:2 [ 7.50 | 5.25 | 1.33 ]
TURKEY: 2. Lig Play Offs
01:0024 Erzincanspor - Menemenspor 3:2aet01:00Bucaspor 1928 - Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu 0:1
TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Play Offs
21:00Ayvalikgucu - 52 Orduspor 0:221:00Efeler 09 - Anadolu Universitesi 2:0
21:00Kusadasispor - Kutahyaspor 1:2
21:00Musspor - Tokat 1:1aet
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
17:00Viktoria - Epitsentr 1:118:30Inhulets - Ahrobiznes Volochysk 3:0
20:30Livyi Bereg - Prykarpattya 1:1
UKRAINE: U19 League
16:00Shakhtar Donetsk U19 - Dyn. Kyiv U19 1:217:00Obolon Kiev U19 - Rukh Lviv U19 1:2
18:00Vorskla Poltava U19 - Minaj U19 3:1
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
22:10Ajman - Al Bataeh 2:022:10Al Jazira - Khorfakkan 3:3
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1
22:05Al-Taawon - Al Jazira Hamra 2:222:05Al Thaid - Dibba Al Hisn 0:1
22:05Dubai City - Al Arabi 2:4
22:05United FC - Al Hamriyah 4:4
UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
21:00Xorazm Urganch - Aral 0:122:00Buxoro - Olimpik-Mobiuz 4:1
VIETNAM: V.League 2
19:00Binh Phuoc - PVF-CAND 0:0WORLD: Friendly International
00:00Portugal U16 - Austria U16 5:117:00Greece U16 - Hungary U16 0:1pen
20:00Bosnia & Herzegovina U16 - Slovenia U16 2:5
WORLD: Club Friendly
19:00Club Brugge KV U23 (Bel) - Francs Borains (Bel) 3:1Bet on from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
m.Flashscore.in provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.