Football » 17.05.2024 » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
SPAIN: LaLiga
01:30Las Palmas - Betis -:-03:30Almeria - Barcelona -:-
04:00Real Sociedad - Valencia -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
23:00PostponedASO Chlef - Kabylie -:-23:00PostponedBen Aknoun - ES Setif -:-
23:00PostponedConstantine - Oran -:-
23:00PostponedEl Bayadh - Biskra -:-
23:00PostponedMagra - Paradou -:-
23:00PostponedMC Alger - CR Belouizdad -:-
23:00PostponedSaoura - USM Alger -:-
23:00PostponedUS Souf - Khenchela -:-
00:00ASO Chlef - Khenchela -:-
00:00Ben Aknoun - Biskra -:-
00:00Constantine - CR Belouizdad -:-
00:00El Bayadh - Kabylie -:-
00:00Oran - ES Setif -:-
00:00Saoura - Paradou -:-
00:00US Souf - Magra -:-
ALGERIA: U21 League
00:00ASO Chlef U21 - Khenchela U21 -:-00:00Ben Aknoun U21 - Biskra U21 -:-
00:00El Bayadh U21 - Kabylie U21 -:-
00:00MC Alger U21 - USM Alger U21 -:-
00:00Oran U21 - ES Setif U21 -:-
00:00Saoura U21 - Paradou U21 -:-
00:00US Souf U21 - Magra U21 -:-
00:00Constantine U21 - CR Belouizdad U21 -:-
ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
04:10Dep. Riestra - Newells Old Boys -:-ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
02:00Atl. Tucuman 2 - Instituto 2 -:-02:00Defensa y Justicia 2 - Union de Santa Fe 2 -:-
02:00Lanus 2 - Boca Juniors 2 -:-
02:00Platense 2 - Sarmiento Junin 2 -:-
02:00Velez Sarsfield 2 - Gimnasia L.P. 2 -:-
ARMENIA: Premier League
00:00Noah - Ararat-Armenia -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
17:30Sydney FC U23 - Sydney Olympic -:-18:00Central Coast Mariners U23 - Rockdale Ilinden -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
18:00Modbury Jets - Campbelltown City -:-18:00Para - South Adelaide -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
17:30Melbourne Knights - South Melbourne -:-17:45Dandenong City - Avondale FC -:-
18:30Moreland City - Green Gully -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia
19:00Olympic Kingsway - Inglewood Utd -:-19:00Perth SC - Bayswater -:-
00:00Perth Glory U23 - Perth RedStar -:-
AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
18:00Nepean - Rydalmere Lions -:-AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League
18:00Southside Eagles - Capalaba -:-AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
18:30Bentleigh Greens - Langwarrin -:-18:30Preston Lions - Bulleen -:-
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
00:10Amstetten - Liefering -:-00:10Dornbirn - St. Polten -:-
00:10First Vienna - Kapfenberg -:-
00:10Horn - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
00:10Lafnitz - Admira -:-
00:10Leoben - Bregenz -:-
00:10Ried - Sturm Graz (Am) -:-
00:10Stripfing - Grazer AK -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
00:00Dornbirner SV - Kufstein -:-00:00Wolfurt - RW Rankweil -:-
00:30Reichenau - Rothis -:-
AUSTRIA: Karnten
00:00SC Landskron - St. Jakob/Ros -:-00:30Donau Klagenfurt - Treibach -:-
01:09KAC 1909 - Volkermarkt -:-
00:00Atus Velden - Atus Ferlach -:-
00:30ATSV Wolfsberger - SAK Klagenfurt -:-
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
00:00Dietach - SPG Wels II -:-00:30Mondsee - Schallerbach -:-
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
00:00Union Henndorf - UFC Hallein -:-00:00Adnet - TSU Bramberg -:-
00:00Eugendorf - Seekirchen -:-
00:00Grodig - Kuchl -:-
00:00SAK 1914 - Strasswalchen -:-
00:00UFC Siezenheim - USK Anif -:-
00:15Golling - Burmoos -:-
AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group
00:30FC Volders - Tirol (Am) -:-AUSTRIA: Tirol - Relegation Group
00:00Innsbrucker AC - SC Kundl -:-00:30Vols - Kematen -:-
AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
00:00Admira Dornbirn - FC Hochst -:-00:00FC Lustenau - Gofis -:-
00:15Nenzing - A. Lustenau (Am) -:-
AUSTRIA: Wien
00:30ASV 13 Wien - SV Donau -:-00:00Mannsworth - Simmeringer -:-
00:00Red Star-Penzing - Slovan HAC -:-
00:00Stammersdorf - Sportunion Mauer -:-
00:00Wienerberger - 1980 Wien -:-
00:30WAF Brigittenau - Schwechat -:-
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
00:30Qarabag - Turan -:-BANGLADESH: Premier League
18:00Abahani Limited - Brothers U. -:-18:00Mohammedan - Rahmatgonj MFS -:-
18:00Sheikh Russel - Chittagong Abahani -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
23:00Smorgon - Isloch -:-23:30Slutsk - Dynamo Brest -:-
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
23:00Orsha - Ostrovets -:-BRAZIL: Carioca C
02:00Caac Brazil - Paraty -:-02:00Campos AA - Uniao Central -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
03:30Botafogo U20 - Ceara U20 -:-06:00PostponedFortaleza U20 - Internacional U20 -:-
08:30Atletico-MG U20 - Flamengo RJ U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Mineiro U20
21:00Minas Boca U20 - America MG U20 -:-BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
02:30AA Iguacu U20 - Hope Internacional U20 -:-21:30Rolandia EC U20 - Rio Branco PR U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage
02:00Sfera U20 - Sao Bento U20 -:-BULGARIA: Parva liga - Relegation Group
20:15Pirin Blagoevgrad - Etar -:-22:45Lok. Sofia - Botev Vratsa -:-
BURKINA FASO: Premier League
00:00AS Douanes - Salitas -:-00:00Kozaf - Sonabel Ouagadougou -:-
00:00Rahimo - Bobo-Dioulasso -:-
CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
22:45Elect Sport - Stars J. Talents -:-CHINA: Super League
19:00Zhejiang Professional - Nantong Zhiyun -:-19:35Cangzhou - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger -:-
19:35Henan Songshan Longmen - Wuhan Three Towns -:-
19:35Meizhou Hakka - Chengdu Rongcheng -:-
20:00Changchun Yatai - Beijing Guoan -:-
CHINA: FA Cup
15:30Shenzhen Juniors - Qingdao Red Lions -:-15:30Taian Tiankuang - Foshan Nanshi -:-
17:00Haikou Mingcheng - Jiangxi Lushan -:-
19:00Dalian Kuncheng - Yunnan Yukun -:-
19:30Rizhao Yuqi - Shanghai Jiading Huilong -:-
COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia
04:00Jaguares de Cordoba - Tigres -:-08:30Cartagena - Envigado -:-
CROATIA: HNL
00:00Istra 1961 - Varazdin -:-CROATIA: Prva NL
21:50Dubrava - Bijelo Brdo -:-CROATIA: Druga NL
23:30Jadran LP - Trnje -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Relegation Group
23:00Bohemians - Karvina -:-23:00Jablonec - FK Pardubice -:-
23:00Zlin - Ceske Budejovice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
23:30Taborsko akademie - Slavia Prague B -:-00:00Pisek - Hostoun -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
00:00FK Ceska Lipa - Mlada Boleslav B -:-00:00Usti nad Labem - Kolin -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
23:00Blansko - Trinec -:-23:00Start Brno - Hodonin -:-
23:00Zlinsko - Uhersky Brod -:-
00:00Hlucin - Karvina B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
23:30HFK Olomouc - Sternberk -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
00:00Hluboka nad Vltavou - Jankov -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
00:00Mutenice - Boskovice - Letovice -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
00:00Horice - Jaromer -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
00:00Chotikov - Rapid Plzen -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
00:00Bystrice n. Pern. - Nova Ves -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
00:00Luhacovice - Borsice -:-DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group
00:00Aarhus - Silkeborg -:-02:00FC Copenhagen - Midtjylland -:-
DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group
00:00Hvidovre IF - Odense -:-DENMARK: Danish Cup Women
00:30Brondby W - Aarhus W -:-DJIBOUTI: Division 1
20:00Gendarmerie - CDC Q7 -:-22:30Garde-Cotes - Hopital -:-
00:30CF GR/SIAF - Dikhil -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
19:30US Panda - Simba -:-21:00Groupe Bazano - Tshinkunku -:-
21:30Sanga Balende - Blessing -:-
22:00Celeste - Renaissance -:-
ECUADOR: Serie B
08:00Ind. Juniors - Manta -:-EGYPT: Premier League
00:00Enppi - Future FC -:-00:00National Bank Egypt - Al Masry -:-
ENGLAND: Championship - Play Offs
03:00Leeds - Norwich -:-ENGLAND: Premier League Cup - Play Offs
02:00Fulham U21 - Tottenham U21 -:-ESTONIA: Esiliiga
23:00Harju JK Laagri - Levadia U21 -:-ETHIOPIA: Premier League
23:00Fasil Kenema - Wolkite Ketema -:-20:00Hambericho Durame - Bahir Dar Kenema -:-
23:00Dire Dawa - Ethiopian Insurance -:-
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
23:00AC Oulu - Mariehamn -:-23:00HJK - VPS -:-
00:00SJK - Inter Turku -:-
FINLAND: Ykkonen
23:30JJK Jyvaskyla - Atlantis -:-FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
00:00NJS - JaPS 2 -:-00:00PPJ - Futura -:-
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
00:00P-Iirot Rauma - EBK -:-FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C
00:00Hercules - TP-47 -:-FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women
00:00PK-35 Vantaa W - HJK W -:-GEORGIA: Liga 3
20:30Bakhmaro - Merani Martvili -:-20:30Borjomi - Merani Tbilisi -:-
20:30Gonio - Betlemi -:-
20:30Gori - Orbi -:-
20:30Guria - Meshakhte Tkibuli -:-
20:30Iberia 1999 2 - Matchakhela -:-
20:30Loco. Tbilisi 2 - Varketili -:-
20:30Zestafoni - Gardabani -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
00:30Schalke II - Ahlen -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
00:30Turkgucu Munchen - Memmingen -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
01:30Eddersheim - Baunatal -:-00:30Giessen - RW Walldorf -:-
GHANA: Division One League
23:00Accra Athletic - Akatsi All Stars -:-ICELAND: Icelandic Cup
03:15Fylkir - Kopavogur -:-03:15Grindavik - Vikingur Reykjavik -:-
03:15Keflavik - Akranes -:-
03:30Stjarnan - KR Reykjavik -:-
IRAN: Division 1
23:45Naft Gachsaran - Naft M.I.S -:-23:45Shahin Bandar Ameri - Kheybar Khorramabad -:-
IRAN: Hazfi Cup
23:30Gol Gohar - Havadar SC -:-23:30Tractor - Mes Rafsanjan -:-
00:00Sepahan - Malavan -:-
IRAQ: Stars League
23:00Al Naft - Al-Qassim -:-23:00Al-Hudod - Newroz -:-
23:00Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Kahraba -:-
23:00Al Wasat - Al Najaf -:-
23:00Naft Al-Basra - Al Talaba -:-
23:00Zakho - Erbil -:-
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group
21:00Bnei Yehuda - Ramat Hasharon -:-21:00Ironi Tiberias - Maccabi Jaffa -:-
21:00Kiryat Shmona - M. Herzliya -:-
21:00Nof Hagalil - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm -:-
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group
21:00H. Akko - Hapoel Kfar Saba -:-21:00H. Ironi Rishon - Hap. Ramat Gan -:-
21:00MS Kafr Qasim - Ihud Bnei Shfaram -:-
21:00Nes Tziona - Hapoel Afula -:-
ITALY: Serie B - Play Out
02:30Bari - Ternana -:-KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
19:00Arys - Okzhetpes -:-19:00Kairat Almaty 2 - FK Kyran -:-
KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
00:10Al Qadisiya - Al Arabi -:-02:25Al Salmiya - Al Kuwait -:-
KUWAIT: Premier League - Relegation Group
00:10Al Jahra - Khaitan -:-00:10Al Shabab - Kazma SC -:-
LATVIA: Virsliga
23:00BFC Daugavpils - Metta -:-23:00Tukums 2000 - Grobina -:-
LATVIA: Latvian Cup
00:00Bauskas - Alberts -:-LITHUANIA: A Lyga
00:00Dainava Alytus - Suduva -:-LITHUANIA: I Lyga
23:00Babrungas - Nevezis Kedainiai -:-00:00Neptunas - Tauras Taurage -:-
MALAYSIA: Super League
21:00Kelantan DNFC - Sabah -:-NORWAY: Eliteserien
00:00Bodo/Glimt - Tromso -:-00:00Brann - Sandefjord -:-
00:00Fredrikstad - Stromsgodset -:-
00:00Haugesund - Kristiansund -:-
00:00Odd - Molde -:-
00:00Rosenborg - KFUM Oslo -:-
00:00Sarpsborg 08 - HamKam -:-
00:00Viking - Lillestrom -:-
NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen
23:00Mjondalen - Asane -:-00:00Aalesund - Sogndal -:-
00:00Levanger - Ranheim -:-
00:00Raufoss - Moss -:-
00:00Sandnes - Bryne -:-
00:00Stabaek - Lyn -:-
00:00Start - Egersund -:-
00:00Valerenga - Kongsvinger -:-
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
23:00Arendal - Jerv -:-01:00Orn - Eik-Tonsberg -:-
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
23:00Strindheim - Tromsdalen -:-NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
00:00Fana - Ardal -:-00:00Floro - Forde -:-
00:30Froya - Bjarg -:-
00:30OS TF - Stord -:-
01:00Djerv 1919 - Sandviken -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
00:00Fram - Pors -:-00:30Vigor - Staal Jorpeland -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
00:00Ullern - Nordstrand -:-01:00Assiden - Askollen -:-
01:00Oppsal - Gamle Oslo -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
00:30Rana FK - Mosjoen -:-01:00Nardo - Verdal -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
01:30Funnefoss/Vormsund - Bjorkelangen -:-POLAND: Ekstraklasa
00:00Stal Mielec - Pogon Szczecin -:-POLAND: Division 1
00:00Pruszkow - Wisla Plock -:-POLAND: Division 2
22:00Stezyca - S. Wola -:-POLAND: III Liga - Group III
23:00Warta Gorzow - Bielsko-Biala -:-REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
22:00Diables Noirs - Vegas -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
19:00Muscel - FC Pucioasa -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
23:00Jiul Petrosani - CS U Craiova 2 -:-23:00Lupac - Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Promotion Group
23:00Peciu Nou - FC Bihor -:-RUSSIA: FNL
23:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Neftekhimik -:-23:30Shinnik Yaroslavl - Akron Togliatti -:-
00:30Torpedo Moscow - Kuban -:-
RUSSIA: Youth League
18:00Fakel Voronezh U19 - Zenit U19 -:-18:00FK Strogino Moscow U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19 -:-
18:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - Baltika U19 -:-
20:00Dynamo Moscow U19 - Ural U19 -:-
20:00Konoplev Academy U19 - Krasnodar U19 -:-
20:00Rubin Kazan U19 - UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 -:-
22:00FK Orenburg U19 - FK Rostov U19 -:-
22:00Nizhny Novgorod U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19 -:-
22:00Sochi U19 - Spartak Moscow U19 -:-
00:00CSKA Moscow U19 - Chertanovo M. U19 -:-
SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
23:00Al Taee - Al Fateh -:-02:00Al Khaleej - Al Ittihad -:-
02:00Al Wehda - Al Raed -:-
23:00Damac - Al Feiha -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
23:00BASK - Zvezdara -:-SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
00:15Luawa - Old Edwardians -:-00:15PostponedOld Edwardians - Real Republicans -:-
SINGAPORE: Premier League
19:45Geylang - Tampines -:-SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
23:00D. Kubin - Komarno -:-23:00FK Humenne - Presov -:-
23:00L. Mikulas - Spisska Nova Ves -:-
23:00Petrzalka - Zilina B -:-
23:00Povazska Bystrica - Myjava -:-
23:00Puchov - Slovan Bratislava B -:-
23:00Samorin - Malzenice -:-
23:00Trebisov - Pohronie -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
23:00Modra - Ivanka pri Dunaji -:-00:30MSK Senec - D. Luzna -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East
00:00Krsko - Hajdina -:-SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
00:00Dren Vrhnika - Ljubljana Svoboda -:-SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Championship Group
23:00Mura W - ZNK Ljubljana W -:-SOMALIA: National league
20:30Gaadiidka - Kigs -:-SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
06:00Fluminense (Bra) - Cerro Porteno (Par) -:-06:00Rosario Central (Arg) - Caracas (Ven) -:-
08:00San Lorenzo (Arg) - Liverpool M. (Uru) -:-
08:00Sao Paulo (Bra) - Barcelona SC (Ecu) -:-
10:00U. de Deportes (Per) - Botafogo RJ (Bra) -:-
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
06:00PostponedInternacional (Bra) - Delfin (Ecu) -:-06:00Racing Club (Arg) - Coquimbo (Chi) -:-
08:00Cruzeiro (Bra) - Union La Calera (Chi) -:-
08:00Sp. Luqueno (Par) - Bragantino (Bra) -:-
10:00U. Catolica (Ecu) - Alianza (Col) -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
14:00Daejeon Korail - Yeoju Citizen -:-SPAIN: Primera Federacion Women - Promotion - Play Offs
01:00Espanyol W - CA Osasuna W -:-SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
01:00Brommapojkarna - Djurgarden -:-01:00Kalmar - Norrkoping -:-
01:00Malmo FF - GAIS -:-
01:00Sirius - Goteborg -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
01:00Varbergs GIF - Hittarp -:-SWITZERLAND: Super League - Championship Group
02:30Lugano - Winterthur -:-02:30Young Boys - St. Gallen -:-
TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
21:00CSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Khujand -:-21:00Panjsher - Khosilot Parkhar -:-
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
00:00Kinondoni MC - Singida Fountain Gate -:-THAILAND: Thai League 1
20:00Police Tero - Bangkok Utd -:-TUNISIA: Tunisia Cup
21:30Gafsa - Stade Tunisien -:-21:30Korba - Club Africain -:-
TURKEY: 2. Lig Play Offs
20:30Igdir FK - 24 Erzincanspor -:-20:30Trabzon FK - Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu -:-
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Presidents Cup
23:30Al Wasl - Al Nasr -:-USA: USL League Two
07:00Brooke House - Florida Elite -:-10:00Southern California - Ventura -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
21:00Dostlik Tashkent - Aral -:-21:00Xorazm Urganch - Olimpik-Mobiuz -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 1
19:00Binh Duong - Cong An -:-19:00Hong Linh Ha Tinh - Ho Chi Minh -:-
19:00Thanh Hoa - Quang Nam -:-
20:15Hanoi FC - Gia Lai -:-
VIETNAM: National League Women
17:00Ha Noi W - Ho Chi Minh City 2 W -:-17:00TKS Viet Nam W - Thai Nguyen W -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
m.Flashscore.in provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.