Football » 12.05.2024 » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
ENGLAND: EPL
00:30Nottingham - Chelsea -:-23:30Manchester Utd - Arsenal -:-
GERMANY: Bundesliga
00:30Mainz - Dortmund -:-21:30Darmstadt - Hoffenheim -:-
23:30Bayern Munich - Wolfsburg -:-
ITALY: Serie A
00:00Napoli - Bologna -:-02:45AC Milan - Cagliari -:-
18:30Lazio - Empoli -:-
21:00Genoa - Sassuolo -:-
21:00Verona - Torino -:-
00:00Juventus - Salernitana -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga
00:30Granada CF - Real Madrid -:-03:00Ath Bilbao - Osasuna -:-
20:00Cadiz CF - Getafe -:-
22:15Atl. Madrid - Celta Vigo -:-
00:30Valencia - Rayo Vallecano -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
00:00Biskra - Oran -:-00:00CR Belouizdad - Ben Aknoun -:-
00:00Kabylie - Constantine -:-
00:00Khenchela - MC Alger -:-
00:00Magra - Saoura -:-
00:00Paradou - ASO Chlef -:-
ANDORRA: Primera Divisió
02:30FC Santa Coloma - Atletic Escaldes -:-02:30Inter Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma -:-
17:00Atletic America - Pas de la Casa -:-
17:00Carroi - Penya -:-
17:00Esperanca - Ordino -:-
ANGOLA: Girabola
23:00Kabuscorp - Sagrada -:-22:30Desportivo Huila - Uniao de Malanje -:-
22:30Primeiro de Agosto - Academica -:-
23:00Wiliete - Sao Salvador -:-
ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional
01:30Huracan - Defensa y Justicia -:-02:30Godoy Cruz - Barracas Central -:-
04:30Independiente - Talleres Cordoba -:-
06:45River Plate - Central Cordoba -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
01:00Deportivo Moron - Gimnasia y Tiro -:-02:30Tristan Suarez - San Martin T. -:-
03:00Chaco For Ever - Almirante Brown -:-
04:30Agropecuario - San Martin S.J. -:-
05:00Atl. Rafaela - Defensores Unidos -:-
06:00Brown Adrogue - Aldosivi -:-
00:10San Telmo - Atletico Atlanta -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
01:00El Linqueno - Def. Pronunciamiento -:-01:30Douglas Haig - Defensores Belgrano VR -:-
01:30San Martin Mendoza - Argentino MM -:-
02:00Ciudad Bolivar - Biblioteca Atenas -:-
02:00Germinal - Cipolletti -:-
02:00Kimberley - Sansinena -:-
02:00Santamarina - Circulo Deportivo -:-
02:00Sol de Mayo - Olimpo Bahia Blanca -:-
02:30Huracan Las Heras - Ferro Gen. Pico -:-
02:30Independiente Chivilcoy - Sportivo Las Parejas -:-
02:30Juventud U.U. - Sportivo Estudiantes -:-
02:30Villa Mitre - Deportivo Rincon -:-
03:00Crucero del Norte - Sol de America -:-
03:30San Martin Formosa - Central Norte -:-
07:00Gimnasia E.R. - 9 de Julio Rafaela -:-
08:00Juventud Antoniana - Union Sunchales -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
02:30Colegiales - Argentino de Quilmes -:-02:30Sportivo Italiano - Argentino de Merlo -:-
02:30UAI Urquiza - Fenix -:-
02:30Villa San Carlos - Liniers -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
02:30Atlas - Deportivo Paraguayo -:-02:30Central Cordoba - Mercedes -:-
02:30Juventud Unida S. M. - Ituzaingo -:-
02:30Lugano - General Lamadrid -:-
02:30Puerto Nuevo - Deportivo Muniz -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
02:30Atletico Pilar - Estrella Del Sur -:-02:30Provincial - Ezeiza -:-
21:15Nautico Hacoaj - Deportivo Camioneros -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
23:00Excursionistas W - Rosario Central W -:-02:00San Luis W - San Lorenzo W -:-
02:30Social Atletico Television W - Ferro W -:-
23:30Huracan W - Boca Juniors W -:-
ARMENIA: First League
21:00Shirak Gyumri 2 - Mika Jerevan -:-ARMENIA: Armenian Cup
22:00Ararat-Armenia - Urartu -:-ARUBA: Division di Honor - Winners stage
06:30Estrella - Britannia -:-08:30Deportivo Nacional - Dakota -:-
ASIA: AFC Asian Cup Women U17
16:00Indonesia U17 W - North Korea U17 W -:-16:00South Korea U17 W - Philippines U17 W -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League - Play Offs
14:00Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT
13:00Gungahlin - O'Connor Knights -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
12:30Charlestown Azzurri - Valentine -:-12:30Weston Workers - Cooks Hill United -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
13:00Blacktown City - Marconi Stallions -:-13:00Rockdale Ilinden - Sydney FC U23 -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
13:00Brisbane Roar U23 - Gold Coast Utd -:-14:30Olympic FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-
15:15Rochedale - Brisbane City -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
13:00St Albans - South Melbourne -:-AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
12:30Kahibah - West Wallsend -:-12:30Singleton Strikers - Wallsend Red Devils -:-
AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League
16:30Capalaba - SWQ Thunder -:-AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Southern Championship
12:00South Hobart U21 - Taroona -:-AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
14:00Western Utd. U21 - Melbourne Victory U21 -:-AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Champions League
06:00Rewa (Fij) - Auckland City (Nzl) -:-09:00Solomon Warriors (Sol) - Hekari Utd (Pap) -:-
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Championship Group
23:00A. Klagenfurt - SK Rapid -:-23:00Hartberg - Salzburg -:-
23:00LASK - Sturm Graz -:-
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
23:00A. Lustenau - BW Linz -:-23:00Austria Vienna - Wolfsberger AC -:-
23:00Tirol - Altach -:-
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
16:30Kapfenberg - Amstetten -:-16:30Sturm Graz (Am) - Lafnitz -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
01:00Bad Gleichenberg - Weindorf St. Anna -:-AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
23:00A. Salzburg - Altach U21 -:-23:00Hohenems - TSV St. Johann -:-
22:00Rothis - Wolfurt -:-
23:00RW Rankweil - SC Imst -:-
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
23:00Horitschon - Parndorf -:-23:30USVS Rudersdorf - Halbturn -:-
00:00Kohfidisch - Deutschkreutz -:-
AUSTRIA: Karnten
23:00Kottmannsdorf - KAC 1909 -:-23:00SAK Klagenfurt - Bleiburg -:-
23:30Atus Ferlach - Lendorf -:-
01:30Volkermarkt - ATSV Wolfsberger -:-
23:00A. Klagenfurt (Am) - Atus Velden -:-
23:00St. Jakob/Ros - SV Kraig -:-
23:30SV Spittal - Donau Klagenfurt -:-
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
00:00Rohrbach - Langenrohr -:-00:00St. Polten (Am) - Schrems -:-
17:00St. Peter in der Au - SCU Kilb -:-
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
23:00St. Martin im Muhlreis - Micheldorf -:-AUSTRIA: Salzburg
23:00Burmoos - Puch -:-23:00Kuchl - Eugendorf -:-
23:00Seekirchen - Adnet -:-
23:00Strasswalchen - UFC Siezenheim -:-
23:00USK Anif - Union Henndorf -:-
23:00Thalgau - Grodig -:-
AUSTRIA: Steiermark
23:00Lebring - Weinland Gamlitz -:-AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group
16:30Tirol (Am) - Kitzbuhel -:-23:00Ebbs - FC Volders -:-
AUSTRIA: Tirol - Relegation Group
23:00Telfs - Vols -:-AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
23:00FC Hochst - Nenzing -:-23:00Hard - Horbranz -:-
22:00Brauerei Egg - Admira Dornbirn -:-
AUSTRIA: Wien
16:30Slovan HAC - Dinamo Helfort -:-17:00Kagran - Sportunion Mauer -:-
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women
17:00Wacker Innsbruck W - First Vienna W -:-18:45Sturm Graz W - Neulengbach W -:-
19:00Austria Vienna W - Bergheim W -:-
20:00St. Polten W - Kleinmunchen W -:-
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
23:30Zira - Qarabag -:-21:00Gabala - Sabah Baku -:-
23:30Sumqayit - Sabail -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
00:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE -:-02:00Dynamo Brest - FC Gomel -:-
21:00Isloch - Din. Minsk -:-
23:00Zhodino - Naftan -:-
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
23:00Ostrovets - Lida -:-19:00BATE 2 - Lokomotiv Gomel -:-
21:00Maxline - Belarus U17 -:-
23:00Baranovici - FC Slonim -:-
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
02:45Anderlecht - Genk -:-00:30Antwerp - Cercle Brugge KSV -:-
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
19:30Gent - Leuven -:-22:00St. Truiden - KV Mechelen -:-
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation
22:00Deinze - Lommel SK -:-BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation Group
00:15Charleroi - Kortrijk -:-00:15Eupen - RWDM -:-
BELGIUM: National Division 1
02:00Antwerp B - Hoogstraten -:-02:00Gent B - Cappellen -:-
02:00Heist - Namur -:-
02:00Knokke - Charleroi B -:-
02:00Thes Sport - Lokeren-Temse -:-
02:00Tienen - Dessel -:-
02:00URSL Vise - RAAL La Louviere -:-
02:00Virton - Leuven B -:-
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF
02:00Renaissance Mons - Verlaine -:-02:00Union Rochefortoise - Tournai -:-
21:00Ganshoren - Acren -:-
21:00Hamoir - Tubize -:-
21:00Jette - Royal Union SG 2 -:-
21:00La Louviere - Meux -:-
21:00Rebecquoise - Binche -:-
21:00Stade Vervietois - Stockay-Warfusee -:-
21:00Warnant - La Calamine -:-
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Play Offs - Play Offs
02:00Hasselt - Ninove -:-21:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - Boom -:-
21:00Merelbeke - Waregem 2 -:-
BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage
00:30RSC Anderlecht W - Gent W -:-BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
23:00AS Cotonou - Dynamo Abomey -:-23:00Dadje - ASPAC -:-
23:00Espoir - Requins -:-
23:00JS Pobe - Damissa -:-
23:00Bani Ganse - Ayema -:-
23:00Cavaliers - AS Sobemap -:-
23:00Coton FC - FC Loto -:-
23:00Dragons - Takunnin -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
23:00Abeilles - Dynamique Djougou -:-23:00Bembereke - Soleil -:-
23:00Dynamo Parakou - Real Sport -:-
23:00Pantheres - Hodio -:-
23:00Tonnerre - Buffles du Borgou -:-
23:00Ainonvi - JAK -:-
23:00ASVO - Adjidja -:-
23:00Avrankou Omnisport - Aziza -:-
23:00Djeffa - Police -:-
23:00Etoiles Filantes - Ouidah -:-
BHUTAN: Premier League
18:00Paro - Daga United -:-BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura
03:00SA Bulo Bulo - Guabira -:-05:30Always Ready - Blooming -:-
08:00The Strongest - Nacional Potosi -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
21:30Igman K. - Zeljeznicar -:-BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH
23:00Bratstvo Gracanica - Kakanj -:-23:00Celik Zenica - BFK Simm Bau -:-
23:00Gorazde - Jedinstvo Bihac -:-
23:00Hadzici - Gradina Srebrenik -:-
23:00Mladost DK - Banovici -:-
23:00Stupcanica - Gradacac -:-
23:00Tomislav - TOSK Tesanj -:-
23:00Gornji Rahic - Sloboda -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
23:00Drina Zvornik - Kozarska Dubica -:-23:00Famos Vojkovici - Prijedor -:-
23:00Laktasi - Modrica -:-
23:00Leotar - Kozara -:-
23:00Mrkonjic Grad - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
23:00Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - Ljubic Prnjavor -:-
01:00Sutjeska Foca - Nevesinje -:-
23:00Omarska - Romanija Pale -:-
BOTSWANA: Premier League
21:00Gaborone Utd - Orapa United -:-21:00Matebele - VTM FC -:-
BRAZIL: Serie A
03:00Flamengo RJ - Corinthians -:-04:00PostponedCriciuma - Cuiaba -:-
08:00PostponedAtletico-MG - Gremio -:-
BRAZIL: Serie B
04:00Amazonas - Santos -:-04:00Guarani - Botafogo SP -:-
04:00Operario - Ponte Preta -:-
04:00Sport Recife - Brusque -:-
08:00Avai - Coritiba -:-
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
04:00PostponedSER Caxias - Confianca -:-04:00Tombense - Sampaio Correa -:-
06:30ABC - Londrina -:-
06:30PostponedFerroviario - EC Sao Jose -:-
BRAZIL: Serie D
02:00Ipora - CRAC -:-02:00Jacuipense - Juazeirense -:-
02:00Santa Cruz de Natal - America RN -:-
02:30PostponedAvenida - Novo Hamburgo -:-
03:00Capital FC - Anapolis -:-
03:00Iguatu - Atletico-CE -:-
03:00Inter de Limeira - Agua Santa -:-
03:00Petrolina - Itabaiana -:-
03:00Sergipe - Retro -:-
04:00Aguia De Maraba - Cameta -:-
04:00Humaita - Rio Branco -:-
04:00Pouso Alegre - Patrocinense -:-
04:00Real Noroeste - Serra -:-
04:00River-PI - AE Altos -:-
04:30Hercilio Luz - Concordia -:-
04:30Sao Raimundo RR - Trem -:-
05:00PostponedCianorte - Brasil de Pelotas -:-
05:00Princesa do Solimoes - Manaus -:-
05:00Sao Jose EC - Santo Andre -:-
05:30Portuguesa RJ - Nova Iguacu -:-
06:00CSE - ASA -:-
BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
04:00PostponedBrasil Farroupilha - Veranopolis -:-04:00PostponedEC Cruzeiro - Gaucho -:-
04:00PostponedFutvida - Aimore -:-
04:00PostponedGE Gloria - Esportivo -:-
04:00PostponedLajeadense - GE Bage -:-
04:00PostponedMonsoon - Inter Santa Maria -:-
04:00PostponedPasso Fundo - Frederiquense -:-
04:00PostponedSao Gabriel - Pelotas -:-
BRAZIL: Goiano 2
02:30Centro Oeste - Gremio Anapolis -:-02:30Ouvidorense - Santa Helena -:-
BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2
03:00Pocone - Paulistano FC -:-03:00Rondonopolis EC - Atletico MT -:-
03:00Sport Sinop - Santa Cruz MT -:-
BRAZIL: Mineiro 2
02:30Nacional de Muriae - Valeriodoce -:-03:00Caldense - URT -:-
21:00Boa - Varginha -:-
22:00Betim - Aymores -:-
BRAZIL: Paranaense 2
03:00Paranavai-PR - AA Iguacu -:-05:00Gremio Maringa - Rio Branco PR -:-
05:30Parana - Apucarana SC -:-
22:00Nacional PR - Laranja Mecanica -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista B - First stage
02:00Atletico Mogi - Mauaense -:-02:00Flamengo SP - Paulista -:-
02:00Manthiqueira - Uniao Mogi -:-
02:00Maua - ECUS SP -:-
02:00Tanabi - Olimpia FC -:-
03:00Inter de Bebedouro - AEA Aracatuba -:-
21:00Barcelona SP - Sao Carlos -:-
21:00Fernandopolis - Tupa -:-
BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage
02:00Linhares - Porto Vitoria -:-02:00Vilavelhense - Sport-ES -:-
02:00Vitoria ES - Desportiva Ferroviaria -:-
BRAZIL: Copa Verde
06:00Cuiaba - Vila Nova FC -:-BRAZIL: Baiano U20
02:00Grapiuna U20 - Barcelona U20 -:-02:00Itabuna U20 - Conquista FC U20 -:-
20:00Jacuipense U20 - Bahia U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasiliense U20
02:00Botafogo DF U20 - Ceilandense U20 -:-02:00Paranoa U20 - Real Brasilia U20 -:-
02:00Samambaia U20 - Legiao U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Capixaba U20 - Play Offs
02:00Nova Venecia U20 - Rio Branco ES U20 -:-BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
02:00Barra FC U20 - Joinville U20 -:-02:00Inter de Lages U20 - Marcilio Dias U20 -:-
02:00Nacao U20 - Criciuma U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Goiano U20
02:30Goias U20 - Aparecida EC U20 -:-02:30Guanabara City U20 - Guapo M19 U20 -:-
02:30Jataiense U20 - Cerrado EC U20 -:-
02:30Royal U20 - Aparecidense U20 -:-
02:30Trindade U20 - Atletico GO U20 -:-
02:30Vila Nova FC U20 - Itaberai U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Mineiro U20
02:00America MG U20 - Betim U20 -:-02:00Inter de Minas U20 - Contagem U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
02:30Arapongas U20 - Azuriz U20 -:-02:30Batel U20 - Rolandia EC U20 -:-
02:30Cianorte U20 - Londrina U20 -:-
02:30Gremio Maringa U20 - Araucaria U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage
02:00EC Sao Bernardo U20 - Corinthians U20 -:-02:00Guarulhos U20 - Palmeiras U20 -:-
02:00Paulinia FU U20 - RB Bragantino U20 -:-
02:00Referencia U20 - Sao Paulo U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage
02:00Central SC U20 - Centro Limoeirense U20 -:-02:00Jaguar U20 - Santa Cruz U20 -:-
02:00Nautico U20 - Aguia FC U20 -:-
02:00Sport Recife U20 - Belo Jardim U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
02:00Palmeiras W - Santos W -:-02:00Real Brasilia W - Atletico-MG W -:-
04:00Bragantino W - Ferroviaria W -:-
08:00Cruzeiro W - Botafogo RJ W -:-
22:00Corinthians W - Sao Paulo W -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women
02:00Athletico-PR W - Doce Mel W -:-02:00PostponedBahia W - Juventude W -:-
02:00Fortaleza W - Recanto W -:-
02:00Sport Recife W - 3B da Amazonia W -:-
21:00Minas ICESP W - Sao Jose W -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
02:00Vasco W - Pinda Ferroviaria W -:-02:30PostponedCoritiba W - Brasil de Farroupilha W -:-
02:30Vila Nova FC W - Paraiso EC W -:-
03:00Acao W - Sobradinho W -:-
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group
00:30Ludogorets - CSKA Sofia -:-00:30Levski Sofia - Cherno More -:-
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Relegation Group
22:00Beroe - Pirin Blagoevgrad -:-BULGARIA: Vtora liga
23:00Bdin Vidin - Spartak Pleven -:-23:00Chernomorets 1919 - CSKA 1948 Sofia II -:-
23:00Maritsa Plovdiv - Chernomorets Balchik -:-
23:00Spartak Varna - Litex Lovech -:-
23:00Belasitsa - Ludogorets II -:-
23:00Dunav Ruse - Montana -:-
23:00Septemvri Sofia - Strumska Slava -:-
23:00Yantra Gabrovo - Svoge -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
23:00Asenovets - Atletik Kuklen -:-23:00Beroe II - Nesebar -:-
23:00Dimitrovgrad - Lok. Plovdiv II -:-
23:00Gigant Saedinenie - Karnobat -:-
23:00Levski Karlovo - Haskovo -:-
23:00Sekirovo Rakovski - Rozova Dolina -:-
23:00Yambol 1915 - Rodopa Smolyan -:-
00:00Sozopol - Sokol Markovo -:-
23:00Spartak Plovdiv - Botev Plovdiv II -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - South-West
23:00Bansko - Oborishte -:-23:00Botev Ihtiman - Razlog -:-
23:00CSKA 1948 Sofia III - Balkan Botevgrad -:-
23:00Kyustendil - Slavia Sofia 2 -:-
23:00Minyor Pernik - Vitosha Bistritsa -:-
23:00Rilski Sportist - Hebar 2 -:-
23:00Septemvri Simitli - CSKA Sofia II -:-
23:00Septemvri Sofia 2 - Kostinbrod -:-
23:00Slivnishki Geroy - Levski Sofia II -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
22:00Ludogorets III - Dorostol -:-22:00Spartak II - Chernolomets -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - North-West
23:00Akademik Svishtov - Pavlikeni -:-23:00Lok. Gorna - Etar II -:-
23:00Mezdra - Sevlievo -:-
23:00OFK Levski - Boruna -:-
23:00Partizan Cerven Brjag - Drenovets -:-
23:00Vihar Slavyanovo - Juventus Malchika -:-
BURKINA FASO: Premier League
00:00Bobo-Dioulasso - ASF Dioulasso -:-00:00Salitas - Rahimo -:-
00:00ASEC Koudougou - Kozaf -:-
00:00ASFA Yennega - Kadiogo -:-
00:00Sonabel Ouagadougou - AS Douanes -:-
00:00Sporting Cascades - USFA -:-
00:00Vitesse - Majestic -:-
BURUNDI: Coupe du President
21:00Bumamuru - Le Messager Ngozi -:-21:00Flambeau du Centre - Lumiere de Ngozi -:-
21:00Kayanza - Rukinzo -:-
CAMBODIA: CPL - Championship Group
19:00Phnom Penh Crown - Svay Rieng -:-19:00Visakha - Boeung Ket -:-
CANADA: Canadian Premier League
02:00HFX Wanderers - Cavalry -:-05:00Pacific FC - Forge -:-
CAPE VERDE: Campeonato Nacional
01:00Barreirense - Morabeza -:-01:00FC Derby - Ultramarina -:-
01:00Juventude - ACA -:-
01:00Sanjoanenses - Boavista da Praia -:-
01:00Varandinha - Palmeira -:-
CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
22:45Algoy - Agri - Tchad -:-22:45Foullah Edifice - Elect Sport -:-
22:45Stars J. Talents - Gazelle -:-
CHILE: Primera Division
00:30Huachipato - U. Espanola -:-05:30U. Catolica - O'Higgins -:-
08:00Everton - Cobresal -:-
00:30Copiapo - Cobreloa -:-
CHILE: Primera B
03:00Magallanes - Limache -:-08:00San Marcos de Arica - S. Wanderers -:-
00:30Barnechea - Antofagasta -:-
00:30Recoleta - La Serena -:-
CHILE: Segunda Division
00:30Deportes Rengo - Osorno -:-03:00Dep. Linares - Arturo Fernandez Vial -:-
03:00Melipilla - Provincial Ovalle -:-
06:00D. Concepcion - Lautaro -:-
00:30D. Puerto Montt - San Antonio Unido -:-
CHILE: Primera Division Women
08:00A. Italiano W - Palestino W -:-22:00U. De Chile W - Deportes Iquique W -:-
23:00Cobresal W - U. Espanola W -:-
23:00U. Catolica W - S. Morning W -:-
23:00U. De Concepcion W - Everton W -:-
00:30Coquimbo W - Colo-Colo W -:-
CHINA: Super League
19:35Cangzhou - Zhejiang Professional -:-20:00Shenzhen Xinpengcheng - Qingdao West Coast -:-
CHINA: Jia League
15:00Heilongjiang Ice City - Liaoning Tieren -:-15:30Wuxi Wugou - Shanghai Jiading Huilong -:-
19:30Guangzhou FC - Qingdao Red Lions -:-
19:30Shijiazhuang Gongfu - Foshan Nanshi -:-
19:30Yunnan Yukun - Yanbian Longding -:-
CHINA: Yi League
15:00Beijing Technology - Hubei Istar -:-15:30Shandong Taishan B - Nantong Haimen -:-
16:00Ganzhou Ruishi - Quanzhou Yassin -:-
17:30Hunan Billows - Guangxi Lanhang -:-
CHINA: Super League Women
15:00Jiangsu Suning W - Henan Songshan Longmen W -:-15:00Shaanxi Changan W - Changchun Dazhong W -:-
19:35Hainan Qiongzhong W - Shanghai RCB W -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura - Quadrangular
06:15Bucaramanga - Junior -:-08:30Millonarios - Pereira -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
04:00Barranquilla - Atletico F.C. -:-COLOMBIA: Liga Women
05:00Atl. Nacional W - Deportivo Pereira W -:-06:00America de Cali W - Llaneros W -:-
CROATIA: HNL
23:00Varazdin - Rijeka -:-01:30D. Zagreb - Osijek -:-
23:00Lok. Zagreb - Slaven Belupo -:-
CROATIA: Prva NL
23:30Dugopolje - Cibalia -:-20:30Bijelo Brdo - Orijent -:-
23:30Jarun - Zrinski Osjecko -:-
23:30Solin - Croatia Zmijavci -:-
CROATIA: Druga NL
23:30Belisce - Bjelovar -:-23:30Marsonia - Hrvace -:-
23:30Radnik Krizevci - Krk -:-
23:30Trnje - Dugo Selo -:-
23:30Zdralovi - Jadran LP -:-
CROATIA: 1. HNL Women - Championship Group
18:30Hajduk Split W - Osijek W -:-23:00ZNK Split W - Dinamo Maksimir W -:-
CROATIA: 1. HNL Women - Relegation Group
16:00Gorica W - Agram Zagreb W -:-22:00Zadar W - Medimurje Cakovec W -:-
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Championship Group
00:00Anorthosis - Aris -:-00:00APOEL - AEK Larnaca -:-
00:00Paphos - Omonia -:-
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
00:00Apollon - Othellos Athienou -:-00:00Nea Salamis - Zakakiou -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Championship Group
23:30Sparta Prague - Slavia Prague -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Conference League - Play Offs
21:00Liberec - Teplice -:-21:00Sigma Olomouc - Hradec Kralove -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Relegation Group
21:00Bohemians - Jablonec -:-21:00FK Pardubice - Ceske Budejovice -:-
00:00Karvina - Zlin -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
23:00Kromeriz - Chrudim -:-23:00Lisen - Brno -:-
23:00Pribram - Jihlava -:-
16:15Zizkov - Varnsdorf -:-
23:00Dukla Prague - Prostejov -:-
23:00Opava - Vyskov -:-
23:00Vlasim - Taborsko -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
16:15Admira Prague - Motorlet Prague -:-16:15Slavia Prague B - Pisek -:-
23:00Povltavska FA - Plzen B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
23:00Zivanice - Velvary -:-16:15Hradec Kralove B - Chlumec nad Cidlinou -:-
16:15Mlada Boleslav B - Brozany -:-
16:15Pardubice B - Prepere -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
16:15Karvina B - Zlin B -:-16:15Ostrava B - Blansko -:-
16:15Slovacko B - Zlinsko -:-
16:15Unicov - Rosice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
23:00Doubravka - FK Komarov -:-23:00Katovice - Domazlice B -:-
23:00Klatovy - Sobeslav -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
16:15Meteor Prague - Nespeky -:-20:00Admira Prague B - Hvezda Cheb -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
16:30Velke Hamry - Trutnov -:-23:00Benatky n. Jiz. - Caslav -:-
23:00Hlinsko - Novy Bydzov -:-
23:00Turnov - Vysoke Myto -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
16:15Brno B - Velka Bites -:-16:15Velke Mezirici - Humpolec -:-
22:30Lanzhot - Nove Mesto na Morave -:-
22:30Lisen B - Pelhrimov -:-
22:30Tasovice - Slavoj Polna -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
16:15Slavicin - Kostelec na Hane -:-22:30Batov - Rymarov -:-
22:30FK Kozlovice - Bzenec -:-
22:30Novy Jicin - HFK Olomouc -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
23:00Vitkovice - Valasske Mezirici -:-16:15Havirov - Krnov -:-
16:15Opava B - Polanka nad Odrou -:-
22:30Bilovec - Hlubina -:-
22:30Bohumin - Repiste -:-
22:30Bruntal - Bridlicna -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
23:00Drazice - Rudolfov -:-23:00Olesnik - Milevsko -:-
23:00Trhove Sviny - Mirovice -:-
23:00Jankov - Trebetice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
23:00Boskovice - Letovice - Kunstat -:-23:00Bystrc - Bosonohy -:-
23:00Rajhradice - SK Krumvir -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
23:00Citice - Vintirov -:-23:00Hroznetin - Chodov -:-
23:00Lomnice - Trstenice -:-
23:00Touzim - Slavia Karlovy Vary B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
23:00Libcany - Police nad Metuji -:-20:00Solnice - Rychnov n. Kneznou -:-
23:00Ceska Skalice - Lazne Belohrad -:-
23:00Jaromer - Dvur Kralove -:-
23:00Trebes - Dobruska -:-
23:00Tyniste n. Orl. - Horice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
23:00Chrastava - Skalice u C.Lipy -:-23:00Novy Bor - Sedmihorky -:-
23:00Straz p. Ralskem - Hradek nad Nisou -:-
23:00Kostalov-Libstat - Rapid Liberec -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
23:00Haj ve Slezsku - Cesky Tesin -:-23:00Jakubcovice - Dolni Benesov -:-
23:00Orlova - Hermanice -:-
23:00Stonava - Brusperk -:-
23:00Koberice - Vresina -:-
23:00Kravare - Pusta Polom -:-
23:00Moravan Oldrisov - Krasne Pole -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
22:30Dolany - Litovel -:-22:30SK Lipova - Konice -:-
22:30Velke Losiny - Cechovice -:-
22:30Zabreh - Medlov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
23:00Holice - Prelouc -:-23:00Horni Redice - Tremosnice -:-
23:00Lanskroun - Hermanuv Mestec -:-
23:00Lazne Bohdanec - Chocen -:-
23:00Moravany - Litomysl -:-
23:00Prosetin - Vysoke Myto B -:-
23:00SK Pardubicky - Libisany -:-
23:00Svitavy - Ceska Trebova -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
23:00Stribro - Kaznejov -:-00:00Nyrsko - Holysov -:-
00:00Plzen-Cernice - Zruc -:-
00:00Sokol Radnice - Horni Briza -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor
23:00Tempo Prague - Dolni Chabry -:-23:00Vysehrad - Kralovice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
23:00SK Doksy - Poricany -:-23:00Tuchlovice - Tochovice -:-
23:00Velim - Libis -:-
23:00Mnichovohradistsky SK - Kutna Hora -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
23:00Modlany - FK Jilove -:-23:00Probostov - Cernovice -:-
21:00Banik Most - Sous B - Zatec -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
20:00Velke Mezirici B - Sapeli Polna -:-22:30Chotebor - Ledec nad Sazavou -:-
22:30FS Trebic - Pacov -:-
22:30Nova Ves - Zirovnice -:-
22:30Okrisky - Bystrice n. Pern. -:-
22:30Zdar na Sazavou B - Rapotice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
22:30Borsice - Bystrice pod Hostynem -:-22:30Hrachovec - Nevsova -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
20:00Slovacko W - Sparta Prague W -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Relegation Group
22:00Dukla Prague W - Hradec Kralove W -:-DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group
22:00Brondby - FC Copenhagen -:-00:00Midtjylland - Aarhus -:-
DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group
20:00Randers FC - Hvidovre IF -:-20:00Viborg - Vejle -:-
DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
20:00Fredericia - Kolding IF -:-DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
20:00Esbjerg - Roskilde -:-DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group
19:00Avarta - Naesby -:-DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
19:00Fortuna Hjorring W - KoldingQ W -:-DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
06:00Atlantico - Atletico Pantoja -:-06:00Cibao - Moca -:-
06:00Delfines Del Este - Vega Real -:-
06:00San Cristobal - Universidad O&M -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
21:00Mazembe - Dauphins Noirs -:-21:30AS Vita Club - Maniema -:-
21:30St Eloi Lupopo - Aigles du Congo -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
02:00Imbabura - Libertad -:-04:30Macara - Mushuc Runa -:-
07:00LDU Quito - Emelec -:-
EGYPT: Premier League
00:00Al Masry - Pyramids -:-00:00Baladiyat El Mahalla - Al Ahly -:-
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs
09:00Alianza FC - 11 Deportivo -:-09:00Municipal Limeno - Platense Municipal -:-
ENGLAND: Championship - Play Offs
19:00Norwich - Leeds -:-21:15West Brom - Southampton -:-
ENGLAND: League Two - Play Offs
02:45MK Dons - Crawley -:-ENGLAND: FA Trophy
23:15Gateshead - Solihull Moors -:-ENGLAND: Premier League U18
18:30Nottingham U18 - Everton U18 -:-ENGLAND: Women’s FA Cup
21:30Manchester Utd W - Tottenham W -:-ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
19:30Levadia - Kalju -:-22:00Tallinna Kalev - Narva -:-
00:00Nomme Utd - Paide -:-
ESTONIA: Esiliiga
00:00FC Tallinn - Tallinna Kalev U21 -:-00:00Tartu Welco - Harju JK Laagri -:-
17:30Elva - Flora U21 -:-
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
17:30Polva Lootos W - Tallina Kalev W -:-ETHIOPIA: Premier League
23:00Welayta Dicha - Ethiopia Bunna -:-20:00Shashemene Kenema - Hadiya Hossana -:-
23:00Hambericho Durame - Defence Force -:-
EUROPE: Euro U17 Women
21:30Belgium U17 W - Spain U17 W -:-21:30Portugal U17 W - Poland U17 W -:-
FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League
22:00Klaksvik - Vikingur -:-FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
23:00Vikingur 2 - Hoyvik -:-22:00TB Tvoroyri - HB Torshavn 2 -:-
23:00AB Argir - Sandur -:-
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
00:00Inter Turku - HJK -:-23:30Ekenas - Ilves -:-
23:30Lahti - Mariehamn -:-
FINLAND: Ykkosliiga
19:00PK-35 - SJK Akatemia -:-23:00JaPS - JIPPO -:-
23:30KaPa - Mikkeli -:-
23:30SalPa - TPS -:-
FINLAND: Ykkonen
18:00Vaajakoski - OLS Oulu -:-23:00Keski-Uusimaa - KuPS Akatemia -:-
23:30Atlantis - VIFK -:-
23:30Jazz Pori - Rovaniemi -:-
23:30Klubi 04 - EPS -:-
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
21:00Kiffen - Futura -:-23:30GrIFK - NJS -:-
23:30PEPO - Lahden Reipas -:-
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
20:00Inter Turku 2 - Poxyt -:-22:00EBK - TPV -:-
22:00Honka - Ilves 2 -:-
23:30VJS - P-Iirot Rauma -:-
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C
23:00Hercules - JPS Jyvaskyla -:-23:00TP-47 - Kuopion Elo -:-
23:30JBK - SJK Akatemia 2 -:-
23:30Narpes Kraft - GBK Kokkola -:-
FINLAND: Suomen Cup
00:15PPS/Old Stars - TuPS -:-23:00LoPa - Poxyt 2 -:-
FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women
19:00HJK W - Ilves W -:-19:00HPS W - Honka W -:-
19:00PK-35 Vantaa W - KuPS W -:-
20:00PKKU W - PK-35 Helsinki W -:-
22:00JyPK W - Aland Utd W -:-
FINLAND: Ykkonen Women
19:00ONS Oulu W - VIFK W -:-20:00KTP W - TPS W -:-
20:00Lahti W - EBK W -:-
23:00P-Iirot Rauma W - VJS W -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group A
00:00Ales - Toulouse II -:-00:00Andrezieux - Grasse -:-
00:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Chamalieres -:-
00:00Hyeres - Cannes -:-
00:00Jura Sud - Bourgoin Jallieu -:-
00:00Thonon-Evian - Aubagne -:-
00:00Toulon - Le Puy-en-Velay -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group B
00:00Bergerac - Avoine -:-00:00La Roche - Trelissac -:-
00:00Les Herbiers - Libourne -:-
00:00Paris 13 Atl. - Blois -:-
00:00Romorantin - Angouleme CFC -:-
00:00Saint-Pryve - Bourges 18 -:-
00:00Saumur Olympique - Angers II -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group C
00:00Aubervilliers - Granville -:-00:00Chambly - Beauvais -:-
00:00Lorient II - Dinan -:-
00:00Racing CFF - Guingamp II -:-
00:00Saint-Malo - Boulogne -:-
00:00Stade Briochin - Chateaubriant -:-
00:00Virois - Bastia-Borgo -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group D
00:00Auxerre II - Bourg en Bresse -:-00:00Biesheim - Creteil -:-
00:00Feignies-Aulnoye - Besancon -:-
00:00Fleury-Merogis - Macon -:-
00:00Haguenau - FC 93 -:-
00:00St Quentin - Furiani Agliani -:-
00:00Wasquehal - Colmar -:-
FRANCE: Division 1 Women - Play Offs
03:00PSG W - Paris FC W -:-23:00Lyon W - Reims W -:-
FRANCE: Division 2 Women
19:00Metz W - Nice W -:-20:00Le Mans W - Strasbourg W -:-
21:00Marseille W - Albi-Marssac W -:-
21:00Montauban W - Rodez AF W -:-
21:00Nantes W - Lens W -:-
21:00Orleans W - Thonon Evian W -:-
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
01:00Dinamo Batumi - Telavi -:-GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
23:00Spaeri - FC Gareji Sagarejo -:-00:00Shturmi - Rustavi -:-
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
02:30Holstein Kiel - Dusseldorf -:-19:30Braunschweig - Wehen -:-
19:30Karlsruher SC - Hannover -:-
19:30St. Pauli - VfL Osnabruck -:-
GERMANY: 3. Liga
19:30Duisburg - Aue -:-22:30Verl - Preussen Munster -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
00:00Drochtersen/Assel - Kilia Kiel -:-19:00Hamburger SV II - SC Weiche-08 -:-
20:00Norderstedt - Meppen -:-
20:00Teutonia Ottensen - TSV Havelse -:-
21:00Bremer - Lohne -:-
22:30Holstein Kiel II - Phonix Lubeck -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
19:00Altglienicke - Greifswald -:-19:00Berliner AK 07 - Lokomotive Leipzig -:-
19:00Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo -:-
19:00Cottbus - Luckenwalde -:-
19:00Eilenburg - Chemnitzer -:-
19:00Erfurt - Viktoria Berlin -:-
19:00Hansa Rostock II - Hertha Berlin II -:-
19:00Meuselwitz - Jena -:-
19:00Zwickau - Babelsberg -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
18:00Makkabi Berlin - Tasmania Berlin -:-19:30Neustrelitz - Dynamo Schwerin -:-
20:00Mahlsdorf - Wismar -:-
20:00Sparta Lichtenberg - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
20:00Staaken - Rathenow -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
20:00Einheit Wernigerode - Bautzen -:-20:00Grimma - Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
20:00Todesfelde - Inter Turkspor Kiel -:-20:00VfR Neumunster - Neumunster -:-
21:00Eckernforder SV - Flensburg -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
16:45HEBC Hamburg - SC Victoria Hamburg -:-16:45Paloma - Dassendorf -:-
20:00Halstenbek-Rellingen - Altona -:-
21:00Tornesch - Alsterbruder -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
21:00Bersenbruck - Emden -:-21:00Bornreihe - Heeslinger -:-
21:00Egestorf-Langreder - Rotenburger -:-
21:00Hildesheim - VfL Oldenburg -:-
21:00Vorsfelde - Eilvese -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
21:00ASC 09 Dortmund - Gievenbeck -:-21:00Brunninghausen - Turkspor Dortmund -:-
21:00Lotte - Bovinghausen -:-
21:00Preussen Munster 2 - Schermbeck 2020 -:-
21:00SG Wattenscheid - Eintracht Rheine -:-
21:00Siegen - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
21:00Sprockhovel - Ennepetal -:-
21:00Vreden - Finnentrop/Bamenohl -:-
21:15Erkenschwick - Clarholz -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
23:00Hanauer SC - SV Steinbach -:-21:00Eddersheim - Hunfelder -:-
21:00RW Walldorf - Stadtallendorf -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
20:00Cosmos Koblenz - Bitburg -:-21:00SpVgg Quierschied - Arminia Ludwigshafen -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
23:30Ammerthal - ATSV -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
21:00Turkspor Augsburg - Heimstetten -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
20:00FC Holzhausen - Denzlingen -:-20:00Normannia Gmund - Bietigheim-Bissingen -:-
21:00Backnang - Mutschelbach -:-
21:00Goppinger - Reutlingen -:-
21:00Nottingen - Grossaspach -:-
21:00Offenburger - Pforzheim -:-
21:00Ravensburg - VfR Mannheim -:-
21:30Essingen - Oberachern -:-
21:30Villingen - Hollenbach -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
21:00Germania Teveren - Bergisch Gladbach -:-21:00Porz - VfL Vichttal -:-
21:15Hurth - Siegburger -:-
21:15Schafhausen - Eintracht Hohkeppel -:-
21:30Fortuna Koln II - Bonn-Endenich 08 -:-
22:00Konigsdorf - Frechen -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
21:00Frintrop - TVD Velbert -:-21:00Germania Ratingen - Uerdingen -:-
21:00Meerbusch - Kleve -:-
21:00Schonnebeck - Homberg -:-
21:00SW Essen - SC St.Tonis -:-
21:30Mulheimer FC 97 - Hamborn -:-
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West
17:00Schalke U19 - Dusseldorf U19 -:-GERMANY: Bundesliga Women
20:00Bayern Munich W - 1.FC Nurnberg W -:-00:30Werder Bremen W - Wolfsburg W -:-
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women
17:00Andernach W - Potsdam W -:-17:00B. Monchengladbach W - Wolfsburg II W -:-
17:00Jena W - Eintracht Frankfurt II W -:-
17:00Meppen W - Weinberg W -:-
17:00Sand W - Gutersloh W -:-
20:00Bayern Munich II W - Hamburger SV W -:-
20:00Ingolstadt W - Hoffenheim II W -:-
GHANA: Division One League
23:00Maana - Northern City -:-23:00Okwawu - Golden Kick -:-
23:00Akatsi All Stars - Still Believe -:-
23:00Asekem - Ebusua -:-
23:00Baffour SA - Mighty Royals -:-
23:00Debibi - Berekum City -:-
23:00Home Stars - Nania -:-
23:00King Faisal - Skyy -:-
23:00Kings Palace - Vision -:-
23:00Kotoku Royals - Hohoe United -:-
23:00Nzema Kotoko - Elmina Sharks -:-
23:00Pac Academy - Future Stars -:-
23:00Sefwi All Stars - Holy Stars -:-
23:00Susubiribi - Accra Athletic -:-
23:00Swedru All Blacks - Soccer Intellectuals -:-
23:00Techiman Liberty - Eleven Wonders -:-
23:00Uncle T United - Na God -:-
23:00Venomous Vipers - New Edubiase -:-
23:00Young Apostles - Brong Ahafo -:-
GHANA: Ghanaian Cup
23:00Nsoatreman - Legon Cities -:-23:00Bofoakwa Tano - Dreams -:-
GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
01:30Manchester 62 - Europa Point -:-GREECE: Super League - Relegation Group
01:00Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis -:-01:00Giannina - Volos -:-
01:00OFI Crete - Panetolikos -:-
01:00Panserraikos - Kifisia -:-
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Relegation Play-offs
22:00Afantou - Proodeftiki -:-22:00Niki Efkarpias - Asteras Petriti -:-
GREECE: Division A Women
17:00Rethymniakos W - AEL Larissa W -:-GRENADA: Premier Division
04:00PostponedHard Rock - Queens Park Rangers -:-04:00Paradise - Fontenoy -:-
04:00PostponedSAB Spartans - Fontenoy -:-
GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
05:00Deportivo Mixco - Municipal -:-GUINEA: Ligue 1
00:00Hafia - Ashanti GB -:-00:00Loubha - Milo FC -:-
HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
05:30Marathon - Genesis -:-09:00Motagua - Olimpia -:-
HONG KONG: Premier League
16:30Hong Kong FC - North District -:-HONG KONG: FA Cup
16:30Kitchee - Eastern AA -:-HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
23:30Zalaegerszegi - Paks -:-01:30DVTK - Ferencvaros -:-
20:15Kisvarda - Mezokovesd-Zsory -:-
HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga
23:00Pecsi MFC - Soroksar -:-23:00Ajka - Honved -:-
23:00BVSC-Zuglo - Nyiregyhaza -:-
23:00Csakvari - Kozarmisleny SE -:-
23:00Gyirmot - Tiszakecske -:-
23:00Kazincbarcikai - Gyor -:-
23:00Mosonmagyarovari TE - Budafoki -:-
23:00Szeged - Siofok -:-
HUNGARY: NB III - Northeast
23:00Debreceni EAC - Debrecen II -:-17:00DVTK II - Putnok -:-
17:00Kisvarda II - Tiszaujvaros -:-
17:00Ujpest II - SBTC -:-
21:00REAC - Karcagi -:-
23:00Hatvan - Gyongyosi -:-
23:00Senyo Carnifex - Eger SE -:-
23:00Tiszafuredi - Cigand SE -:-
HUNGARY: NB III - Northwest
17:00Gyor II - Gyirmot II -:-17:00Zalaegerszegi II - Puskas Academy II -:-
23:00Budaorsi SC - Balatonfuredi -:-
23:00Haladas Zanati - Bicskei -:-
23:00Kelen - Csornai -:-
23:00Komaromi VSE - Dorogi -:-
23:00SC Sopron - Tatabanya -:-
23:00VLS Veszprem - III. Keruleti TVE -:-
HUNGARY: NB III - Southeast
17:00Honved II - Cegledi -:-17:00Kecskemeti TE II - Szolnoki MAV -:-
23:00Bekescsaba 1912 - Szeged II -:-
23:00BKV Elore - Vasas II -:-
23:00ESMTK Budapest - Korosladany MSK -:-
23:00FC Dabas - Hodmezovasarhely FC -:-
23:00Fuzesgyarmati SK - Monori -:-
23:00Martfui - Penzugyor -:-
HUNGARY: NB III - Southwest
17:00Ferencvaros II - Dunafoldvar -:-17:00Paks II - Fehervar FC II -:-
23:00Dunaujvaros PASE - Erdi -:-
23:00Ivancsa - Szentlorinc -:-
23:00Majosi - Gardony Varosi -:-
23:00Mohacsi - Kaposvar -:-
23:00MTK Budapest II - PTE-PEAC -:-
23:00Szekszardi - Nagykanizsa -:-
ICELAND: Besta deild karla
01:00Valur - KA Akureyri -:-ICELAND: Division 2
23:00Throttur Vogar - Hottur / Huginn -:-00:00Aegir - Fjallabyggd -:-
00:00Kormakur/Hvot - Reynir -:-
IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League
23:00Aluminium Arak - Sanat Naft -:-23:20Tractor - Gol Gohar -:-
IRAQ: Stars League
21:00Al Naft - Erbil -:-23:15Al Wasat - Al Kahraba -:-
IRELAND: National League Women
00:00Cork City W - Shamrock Rovers W -:-00:00Treaty Utd W - Peamount W -:-
02:00Sligo Rovers W - Bohemians WFC W -:-
02:30Athlone WFC W - Wexford W -:-
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group
01:30Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group
23:00Hapoel Jerusalem - Beitar Jerusalem -:-23:00Hapoel Tel Aviv - SC Ashdod -:-
23:00Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Petah Tikva -:-
23:00Netanya - Hapoel Hadera -:-
ITALY: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs
02:30Atalanta U23 - Legnago Salus -:-02:30Casertana - Audace Cerignola -:-
02:30Perugia - Rimini -:-
02:30Taranto - Picerno -:-
02:30Triestina - Giana Erminio -:-
03:00Pescara - Juventus U23 -:-
ITALY: Serie C - Play Out
00:00Fiorenzuola - Novara -:-00:00Monterosi - Potenza -:-
00:00Recanatese - Vis Pesaro -:-
00:00Virtus Francavilla - Monopoli -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group A - Play Offs
22:00Chisola - Ticino -:-22:00Citta di Varese - Vado -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group A - Play Out
22:00Chieri - Pinerolo -:-22:00Derthona FbC - Alba -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group B - Play Offs
22:00Piacenza - Varesina -:-22:00Pro Palazzolo - Desenzano -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group B - Play Out
22:00Legnano - Castellanzese -:-ITALY: Serie D - Group C - Play Offs
22:00Dolomiti Bellunesi - Campodarsego -:-22:00Treviso - Bassano -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group C - Play Out
22:00Breno - Cjarlins Muzane -:-22:00Luparense - Castegnato -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group D - Play Offs
22:00Corticella - Victor San Marino -:-22:00Ravenna - Lentigione -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group E - Play Offs
22:00Follonica Gavorrano - Tau -:-23:30Grosseto - Livorno -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group F - Play Offs
22:00Avezzano - Sambenedettese -:-22:00L Aquila - Roma City -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group F - Play Out
22:00Tivoli Calcio - United Riccione -:-ITALY: Serie D - Group G - Play Offs
22:00Nocerina - Cassino -:-22:00Romana - Ischia -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group G - Play Out
22:00Anzio Calcio 1924 - Gladiator -:-22:00Latte Dolce - Nuova Florida -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group H - Play Offs
22:00A.C.D. Nardo - Fidelis Andria -:-00:00Martina Calcio - Casarano -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group H - Play Out
22:00Angri - Gallipoli -:-ITALY: Serie D - Group I - Play Offs
22:00Siracusa - AS Acireale -:-22:00Vibonese - Reggio Calabria -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group I - Play Out
22:00San Luca - Locri 1909 -:-ITALY: Serie D - Winners stage
22:00Cavese - Altamura -:-22:00Pianese - Campobasso -:-
ITALY: Super Cup (Serie C)
00:00Juve Stabia - Mantova -:-ITALY: Primavera 1
17:00AC Milan U19 - Frosinone U19 -:-19:00Juventus U19 - Monza U19 -:-
19:00Lecce U19 - AS Roma U19 -:-
21:00Bologna U19 - Torino U19 -:-
21:00Sassuolo U19 - Fiorentina U19 -:-
ITALY: Serie A Women - Championship Group
21:00Inter W - Sassuolo W -:-ITALY: Serie A Women - Relegation Group
18:30Como W - Pomigliano W -:-18:30Napoli W - AC Milan W -:-
ITALY: Serie B Women
21:00Arezzo W - Cesena W -:-21:00Brescia W - San Marino Academy W -:-
21:00Freedom W - Genoa W -:-
21:00Parma W - Chievo Verona W -:-
21:00Ravenna W - Lazio W -:-
21:00RES Roma W - Tavagnacco W -:-
21:00Ternana W - Pavia W -:-
21:00Verona W - Bologna W -:-
JAPAN: J1 League
12:05Kashima Antlers - Verdy -:-JAPAN: J2 League
12:00Iwaki - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-12:00Kumamoto - Yokohama FC -:-
13:00Fujieda MYFC - Blaublitz -:-
13:00Montedio Yamagata - Mito -:-
13:00Oita Trinita - Ehime -:-
13:00Tokushima - Tochigi SC -:-
13:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Okayama -:-
15:00Kofu - Chiba -:-
JAPAN: WE League Women
12:00JEF United W - Inac Kobe Leonesa W -:-12:00Mynavi Sendai W - Nojima Stella W -:-
12:00Parceiro Nagano W - C-Osaka W -:-
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
13:00Gunma W - Miyazaki W -:-13:00Setagaya Sfida FC W - NGU Nagoya W -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
20:00Kyzylzhar - Aktobe -:-20:00Yelimay Semey - Shakhter Karagandy -:-
22:00FC Astana - Kaisar Kyzylorda -:-
22:00Zhenis - Kairat Almaty -:-
00:00Ordabasy - Tobol -:-
KENYA: Premier League
17:00Tusker - Muranga -:-20:00Police FC - Nairobi City -:-
20:00Talanta FC - Leopards -:-
KENYA: Super League
17:00Rainbow - MCF -:-18:00Gusii - Mulembe United -:-
18:00Kibera - Kajiado -:-
19:00Vihiga - Mombasa Elite -:-
20:00Kisumu All-Stars - Mara Sugar -:-
KOSOVO: Superliga
21:00Drita - Feronikeli -:-21:00Dukagjini - Prishtina -:-
21:00FC Ballkani - Fushe Kosova -:-
21:00KF Llapi - Malisheva -:-
21:00Liria - Gjilani -:-
KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
00:05Al Arabi - Al Salmiya -:-02:20Al Kuwait - Al Naser -:-
00:05Al Qadisiya - Al-Fahaheel -:-
LATVIA: Virsliga
23:00Grobina - Auda -:-20:00BFC Daugavpils - Tukums 2000 -:-
LATVIA: 1. Liga
20:00Rezekne - AFA Olaine -:-00:00Skanste - Alberts JDFS -:-
LEBANON: Premier League - Winners stage
21:00Nejmeh SC - Al Ahed -:-LITHUANIA: A Lyga
00:00Banga - FK Panevezys -:-21:00Hegelmann - Zalgiris -:-
23:25Kauno Zalgiris - Siauliai FA -:-
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
19:00Tauras Taurage - FK Panevezys 2 -:-LUXEMBOURG: BGL Ligue
22:00Hesperange - Marisca Mersch -:-22:00Racing Luxembourg - Mondercange -:-
22:00Union Titus Petange - Jeunesse Esch -:-
22:00Victoria Rosport - Dudelange -:-
22:00Wiltz - Mondorf -:-
00:00Schifflange - UNA Strassen -:-
00:30Fola - Kaerjeng -:-
MACAO: Elite League - Relegation Group
18:00Tak Chun Ka I - Gala -:-20:00Sporting Macau - Monte Carlo -:-
MALAWI: Super League
20:30Mighty Tigers - Dedza Dynamos -:-20:30Mzuzu City - Kamuzu Barracks -:-
20:30Silver Strikers - Creck Sporting -:-
MALAYSIA: Super League
16:45Sabah - Penang -:-21:00Kuala Lumpur City - Kuching City FC -:-
MALI: Premiere Division
00:30Korofina - Djoliba -:-00:30US Bougouni - Bakaridjan -:-
00:30USC Kita - Koro -:-
02:30Binga - AS Police -:-
00:30Bougouba - Real Bamako -:-
MALTA: FA Trophy
22:00Floriana - Sliema -:-MAURITIUS: Super League
19:00Grande Riviere - Cercle De Joachim -:-19:00Pamplemousses - Savanne -:-
22:00Petite Riviere - Chebel Citizens -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura - Play Offs
08:00Club America - Pachuca -:-10:10Toluca - Guadalajara Chivas -:-
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Play Offs
09:00Alacranes de Durango - Gavilanes de Matamoros -:-09:00Porto Palmeiras - Irapuato -:-
09:00Tampico Madero - Deportiva Venados -:-
11:00Los Cabos - Tecos -:-
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Play Offs
08:00Ayense - Uruapan -:-MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura - Play Offs
23:00Necaxa U23 - U.N.A.M.- Pumas U23 -:-MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Championship Group
23:00Milsami - Petrocub -:-01:00Zimbru Chisinau - Sheriff Tiraspol -:-
MONGOLIA: Premier League
16:15Tuv Azarganuud - Khaan Khuns-Erchim -:-19:15FC Ulaanbaatar - Falcons -:-
MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga
23:00Igalo - Berane -:-23:00Iskra - Internacional -:-
23:00Kom Podgorica - FK Podgorica -:-
23:00Lovcen - Grbalj -:-
MOROCCO: Botola 2
00:00Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Kawkab Marrakech -:-00:00Difaa El Jadidi - Olympique Khouribga -:-
00:00Meknes - Wydad Fes -:-
00:00Stade Marocain - Dcheira -:-
00:00USM Oujda - Chabab Benguerir -:-
00:00Ittifaq Marrakech - Sale -:-
00:00RAC Casablanca - Jeunesse Massira -:-
00:00Rapide Oued Zem - Raja Beni Mellal -:-
MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
00:00Hassania Agadir - Raja Casablanca -:-03:00Moghreb Tetouan - Maghreb Fez -:-
MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
20:45Nacala - Costa do Sol -:-21:00ENH Vilankulo - Brera Tchumene -:-
21:00Textafrica - Ferroviario Lichinga -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
20:30Ajax - Almere City -:-20:30Excelsior - Heracles -:-
20:30G.A. Eagles - AZ Alkmaar -:-
20:30Heerenveen - Vitesse -:-
20:30Nijmegen - Feyenoord -:-
20:30Sittard - PSV -:-
20:30Twente - FC Volendam -:-
20:30Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
20:30Waalwijk - Zwolle -:-
NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie
00:00De Treffers - Noordwijk -:-NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie
00:00GVV Unitas - Rosmalen -:-00:00HSC '21 - Genemuiden -:-
00:00UNA - Sportlust -:-
00:30Hoogeveen - Staphorst -:-
20:00AWC - HV & CV Quick -:-
20:00Baronie - Gemert -:-
20:00TOGB - Meerssen -:-
20:30Groene Ster - Blauw Geel -:-
20:30Kampong - VVSB -:-
NIGER: Super Ligue
23:15Espoir - Sahel -:-23:15Nigelec - ASFAN -:-
23:15US Gendarmerie - Douanes Niamey -:-
NIGERIA: NPFL
23:00PostponedBendel - Katsina Utd -:-22:00PostponedGombe - Sunshine Stars -:-
23:00PostponedAkwa United - Heartland -:-
23:00PostponedBayelsa United - Plateau United -:-
23:00PostponedEnyimba - Rivers United -:-
23:00PostponedNiger Tornadoes - Kwara -:-
23:00PostponedRemo Stars - Kano Pillars -:-
23:00PostponedShooting - Abia Warriors -:-
23:00PostponedSporting Lagos - Enugu Rangers -:-
23:00Sunshine Stars - Rivers United -:-
NIGERIA: NNL
17:00Tradesafe - Solution -:-22:00Gateway Utd. - Osun -:-
22:00Ikorodu City - Giant Brillars -:-
22:00Inter Lagos - Ijebu -:-
22:00One Rocket - Crown FC -:-
NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL
23:00KF Gostivar - Rabotnicki -:-23:00Makedonija GP - Bregalnica Stip -:-
23:00Shkendija - Struga -:-
23:00Shkupi - Brera Strumica -:-
23:00Sileks - Vardar -:-
23:00Tikves - Voska Sport -:-
NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL
23:00Arsimi - Osogovo -:-23:00Besa 1976 - Bashkimi -:-
23:00FK Skopje - Belasica -:-
23:00Karaorman - Sasa -:-
23:00Kozuf Gevgelija - Detonit Plackovica -:-
23:00Pelister - Pobeda -:-
23:00Teteks - Ohrid -:-
23:00Vardar Negotino - Novaci -:-
NORWAY: Eliteserien
00:00Molde - Rosenborg -:-20:30Kristiansund - Bodo/Glimt -:-
23:00HamKam - Haugesund -:-
23:00KFUM Oslo - Fredrikstad -:-
23:00Sandefjord - Sarpsborg 08 -:-
23:00Stromsgodset - Viking -:-
23:00Tromso - Odd -:-
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
20:00Hodd - V. Haugesund -:-NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
18:00Valerenga 2 - Alta -:-19:30Junkeren - Skeid -:-
20:00Grorud - Kjelsas -:-
20:30Strommen - Stjordals Blink -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
19:00Fana - Asane 2 -:-NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
22:00Sandnes Ulf 2 - Madla IL -:-NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
21:00Askollen - Mjondalen 2 -:-NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
18:00Rana FK - Stromsgodset 2 -:-21:00Orkla - Stabaek 2 -:-
21:00Trygg/Lade - Rosenborg 2 -:-
22:00Mosjoen - Byasen -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
20:00Traeff - Aalesund 2 -:-00:00Lorenskog - Molde 2 -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
20:00Bodo/Glimt 2 - Kongsvinger 2 -:-22:00Mjolner - Honefoss -:-
NORWAY: Division 1 Women
17:30Bodo/Glimt W - Tromso W -:-19:00Aalesund W - Honefoss W -:-
21:00Avaldsnes W - Ovrevoll Hosle W -:-
21:00Odd W - Fyllingsdalen W -:-
PANAMA: LPF - Apertura - Play Offs
04:00Tauro - Independiente -:-PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
05:00Sportivo Trinidense - Nacional Asuncion -:-07:30Sp. Luqueno - Ameliano -:-
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
22:0012 de Junio - 3 de Febrero -:-22:00Sp. Carapegua - Independiente FBC -:-
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
04:00Sport Boys - Comerciantes Unidos -:-04:30Cusco - Carlos Mannucci -:-
07:30Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima -:-
10:00Cesar Vallejo - Los Chankas -:-
PERU: Liga 2
04:00AD Cantolao - Moquegua -:-04:00Alianza Huanuco - San Marcos -:-
04:00Ayacucho - Deportivo Coopsol -:-
04:00Binacional - Comerciantes -:-
04:00Llacuabamba - Pirata -:-
04:00U. San Martin - Dep. Municipal -:-
PERU: Liga Women
02:00Sporting Cristal W - UNSAAC W -:-23:30Ayacucho W - Cesar Vallejo W -:-
PHILIPPINES: PFL
16:00Mendiola FC 1991 - Philippine Army -:-17:30Cebu FC - One Taguig -:-
19:00Davao Aguilas - Stallion -:-
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
23:30Jagiellonia - Korona Kielce -:-02:00Rakow - Pogon Szczecin -:-
18:30Puszcza - Warta Poznan -:-
21:00Widzew Lodz - Zaglebie -:-
23:30Lech Poznan - Legia -:-
POLAND: Division 1
23:30Wisla - Lechia Gdansk -:-02:00S. Rzeszow - Termalica B-B. -:-
18:40Arka Gdynia - Zaglebie Sosnowiec -:-
21:00Odra Opole - Wisla Plock -:-
00:00Polonia Warszawa - Leczna -:-
POLAND: Division 2
23:00Sandecja Nowy S. - Olimpia Elblag -:-18:00LKS Lodz II - Stezyca -:-
20:30Stomil Olsztyn - Ol. Grudziadz -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group I
23:00GKS Belchatow - Wikielec -:-23:00Pelikan - LKS Lomza -:-
23:30Concordia Elblag - Skierniewice -:-
18:00Jagiellonia II - Legionowo -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
19:00Stolem Gniewino - Sroda -:-POLAND: III Liga - Group III
23:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Rakow II -:-23:00Unia Turza Slaska - Sleza Wroclaw -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
23:00Chelmianka Chelm - Garbarnia -:-23:00Orleta Radzyn - Czarni Polaniec -:-
23:00Wisloka Debica - Podhale Nowy Targ -:-
01:29Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Siarka Tarnobrzeg -:-
23:00Unia Tarnow - Swidniczanka Swidnik -:-
POLAND: Central Youth League
23:00Cracovia U19 - Gornik Zabrze U19 -:-17:00Zaglebie U19 - Jagiellonia U19 -:-
18:00Rakow Czestochowa U19 - Wisla U19 -:-
23:30Arka Gdynia U19 - Legia U19 -:-
POLAND: Ekstraliga Women
18:00UJ Krakow W - Czarni Sosnowiec W -:-19:00Rekord Bielsko-Biala W - Stomilanki Olsztyn W -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
01:00Estoril - Sporting CP -:-03:30Vitoria Guimaraes - Braga -:-
22:30Gil Vicente - SC Farense -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
18:00Leixoes - AVS -:-18:00Tondela - Nacional -:-
21:00Mafra - Santa Clara -:-
22:30FC Porto B - Pacos Ferreira -:-
22:30Maritimo - Oliveirense -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Promotion Group
18:00Atletico CP - Lusitania FC -:-23:00Varzim - Covilha -:-
PORTUGAL: Taca Revelacao U23
22:00Estoril U23 - Santa Clara U23 -:-PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
00:00Famalicao U19 - Academico Viseu U19 -:-00:00Sporting CP U19 - Vitoria Guimaraes U19 -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group
00:00Academica U19 - Vitoria Setubal U19 -:-00:00Beira Mar U19 - Torreense U19 -:-
00:00Gil Vicente U19 - Vizela U19 -:-
00:00Rio Ave U19 - Pacos Ferreira U19 -:-
00:30Alverca U19 - Estoril U19 -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women
00:30Famalicao W - Albergaria/Durit W -:-00:30Ouriense W - Vilaverdense W -:-
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
01:00Diables Noirs - CARA Brazzaville -:-22:00AS BNG - V. Club Mokanda -:-
RÉUNION: Regionale 1
19:30Jeanne d'Arc - Saint-Pauloise -:-19:30JS Gauloise - Ravine Blanche -:-
19:30Piton - St. Louis -:-
19:30Sainte-Suzanne - Trois Bassins -:-
19:30Saint-Louisienne - Saint-Denis -:-
19:30Saint-Pierroise - Excelsior -:-
19:30Tamponnaise - Sainte Rose -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
01:00FCSB - CFR Cluj -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Promotion Group
23:00Bucovina Radauti - CSM Bacau -:-23:00FC Bacau - Stiinta Miroslava -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Relegation Group
23:00CSM Vaslui - Aerostar -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Promotion Group
23:00Metalul Buzau - CSM Focsani -:-23:00Unirea Branistea - Sporting Liesti -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group
23:00CSM Ramnicu Sarat - Hamangia Baia -:-23:00Sutesti - Braila -:-
23:00Viitorul Ianca - Vointa Limpezis -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
23:00Afumati - Calarasi -:-23:00LPS HD Clinceni - Agricola Borcea -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
23:00Progresul Fundulea - Inainte Modelu -:-23:00Recolta Gh. Doja - Axiopolis Cernavoda -:-
23:00Voluntari 2 - Gloria Baneasa -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group
23:00CS Din. Bucuresti - Popesti Leordeni -:-23:00Dunarea Giurgiu - CS Blejoi -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
23:00FC Pucioasa - CSO Plopeni -:-23:00Paulesti - Moreni -:-
23:00Tricolorul Breaza - Muscel -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
23:00SR Brasov - Targu Secuiesc -:-23:00Tarlungeni - V. Curita -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group
23:00Viitorul Daesti - Vedita Colonesti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
23:00Calimanesti - Sporting Rosiori -:-23:00Horezu - Unirea Bascov -:-
23:00Petrolul Potcoava - Curtisoara -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
23:00Turceni - Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Promotion Group
23:00FC Bihor - Politehnica Timisoara -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
23:00Progresul Pecica - Avantul Periam -:-23:00Socodor - Teuz Cermei -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group
23:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita - ACS Medias -:-23:00Univ. din Alba Iulia - Unirea Ungheni -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
23:00Industria Galda - Avantul Reghin -:-23:00Unirea Alba-Iulia - Metalurgistul Cugir -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
23:00Sighetu Marmatiei - Santandrei -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Championship Group
16:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc W - Politehnica Timisoara W -:-18:00Farul Constanta W - Ol. Cluj W -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Relegation Group
16:00CSM Alexandria W - Banat W -:-20:00Targu Mures W - Gloria 2018 Bistrita W -:-
RUSSIA: Premier League
00:00Zenit - CSKA Moscow -:-02:30Baltika - Dynamo Moscow -:-
19:00Orenburg - Lokomotiv Moscow -:-
21:30Fakel Voronezh - Ural -:-
00:00Sochi - Pari NN -:-
RUSSIA: FNL
14:00Yenisey - Kuban -:-19:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - SKA Khabarovsk -:-
21:00Saratov - Tyumen -:-
21:00Torpedo Moscow - Alania Vladikavkaz -:-
22:00Akron Togliatti - Dynamo Makhachkala -:-
22:00Kamaz - Rodina Moscow -:-
22:00Leningradets - Khimki -:-
23:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Chernomorets Novorossijsk -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
21:00Alania 2 - FK Pobeda -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
19:00Chertanovo M. - Irkutsk -:-19:00Tver - Dynamo Moscow 2 -:-
20:00Dynamo Vologda - Saturn Ramenskoye -:-
20:00Yenisey 2 - Zvezda St. Peterburg -:-
20:00Znamya Truda - Rodina Moscow U21 -:-
21:00Vladimir - Zenit 2 -:-
22:00Baltika 2 - Luki-Energiya -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3
11:00Dynamo Vladivostok - Khimki 2 -:-11:00SKA Khabarovsk 2 - Penza -:-
13:00Sakhalin - Salyut-Belgorod -:-
18:00FK Strogino Moscow - Kompozit -:-
19:00Ryazan - Kolomna -:-
20:00Oryol - Arsenal Tula 2 -:-
21:00Kvant - Spartak Tambov -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
17:00Sokol Kazan - Kirov -:-RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women
21:30Rubin Kazan W - Spartak Moscow W -:-22:00Krasnodar W - CSKA Moscow W -:-
RWANDA: Premier League
18:30Gorilla - Mukura Victory Sports -:-20:00APR - Amagaju -:-
21:00Musanze - Police -:-
SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - Play Offs
23:30Murata - La Fiorita -:-SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
23:00Al Hilal - Al Hazem -:-23:00Al Raed - Al Taee -:-
02:00Al Shabab - Al Ahli SC -:-
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation Group
22:00Hibernian - Aberdeen -:-SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Championship Group
19:10Celtic W - Partick Thistle W -:-23:10Glasgow City W - Rangers W -:-
SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Relegation Group
19:30Dundee Utd W - Montrose W -:-20:00Spartans W - Hamilton W -:-
21:00Aberdeen W - Motherwell W -:-
SENEGAL: Ligue 1
01:00Jamono Fatick - Sonacos -:-01:00Teungueth - Casa -:-
SERBIA: Super Liga - Championship Group
20:30TSC - Cukaricki -:-22:30Partizan - Mladost -:-
00:30Crvena zvezda - Radnicki 1923 -:-
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Championship Group
23:00FK Indjija - Radnicki S. Mitrovica -:-23:00Jedinstvo U. - Macva -:-
23:00OFK Beograd - Smederevo -:-
23:00Tekstilac Odzaci - Graficar Beograd -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
22:30Zvezdara - Usce -:-SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
23:001. Maj Ruma - Naftagas -:-23:00Backa - Kikinda -:-
23:00Becej - Borac Sajkas -:-
23:00Radnicki Zrenjanin - Sloven Ruma -:-
23:00Zeleznicar Indjija - Hajduk 1912 -:-
16:00Kabel Novi Sad - Dinamo Pancevo -:-
17:00Omladinac NB - Jedinstvo SP -:-
23:00Tisa Adorjan - Podunavac Belegis -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East
23:00Djerdap - Buducnost Popovac -:-23:00Dunav Prahovo - Paracin -:-
23:00Jedinstvo Krusevac - Mesevo -:-
23:00Radnicki Svilajnac - Trayal Krusevac -:-
23:00Sindjelic - Pcinja -:-
17:00SFS Borac - Vlasina -:-
23:00Timocanin - Radnicki Pirot -:-
23:00Zitoradja - Jagodina -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West
22:30Polet Ljubic - Loznica -:-SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
00:15PostponedBhantal - Bo Rangers -:-00:15PostponedEast End Lions - Real Republicans -:-
00:15PostponedFreetown City - Kholifa Stars -:-
00:15PostponedKahunla - Lamboi -:-
00:15Kholifa Stars - Bhantal -:-
00:15Lamboi - SLIFA -:-
00:15PostponedLuawa - Mighty Blackpool -:-
00:15Wilberforce Strikers - Wusum Stars -:-
00:15PostponedWusum Stars - Bai Bureh Warriors -:-
01:00Bo Rangers - Ports Authority -:-
00:15Bai Bureh Warriors - Real Republicans -:-
00:15Diamond Stars - Kallon -:-
00:15East End Lions - Kahunla -:-
00:15PostponedKallon - SLIFA -:-
00:15Old Edwardians - Freetown City -:-
00:15PostponedOld Edwardians - Diamond Stars -:-
SINGAPORE: Premier League
18:00Tampines - Albirex Niigata -:-SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
23:30Ruzomberok - Zilina -:-23:30Dun. Streda - Trnava -:-
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Relegation Group
00:00Michalovce - Z. Moravce-Vrable -:-00:00Skalica - Kosice -:-
00:00Trencin - Banska Bystrica -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
23:00Lipany - 1.FK Svidnik -:-23:00Lubovna - Kalinovo -:-
23:00Vranov - Slavia TU Kosice -:-
21:00Oravske Vesele - Filakovo -:-
23:00Rimavska Sobota - Stropkov -:-
23:00Snina - Bardejov -:-
23:00Spisske Podhradie - Namestovo -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
23:00Castkovce - AFC Nove Mesto -:-23:00Galanta - MSK Martin -:-
23:00Lehota p. V. - Sala -:-
23:00Malacky - Velke Ludince -:-
23:00Zvolen - Raca -:-
23:00Belusa - Podkonice -:-
23:00Dubnica - Jednota Banova -:-
23:00Sered - HA Banska Bystrica -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
23:00Rohoznik - Domino -:-23:00Vrakuna Bratislava - Pezinok -:-
23:00D. Luzna - Modra -:-
23:00Ivanka pri Dunaji - Nova Dedinka -:-
23:00Rusovce - MSK Senec -:-
23:00Slovan Most - Rovinka -:-
23:00Tomasov - Bernolakovo -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central
23:00SK Javornik Makov - Cadca -:-23:00Slavia Staskov - K. Nove Mesto -:-
16:30Besenova - TJD Pribelce -:-
23:00Kovacova - Badin -:-
23:00Krasno - Banik Stranavy -:-
23:00Lip. Stiavnica - Sokol Zubrohlava -:-
23:00Medzibrod - Tvrdosin -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
22:30Gerlachov - Poprad -:-22:30Kechnec - Medzev -:-
22:30Medzilaborce - Kezmarok -:-
22:30Pavlovce n. Uhom - Sobrance-Sobranecko -:-
22:30Raslavice - Lok. Kosice -:-
22:30Sabinov - FK Cana -:-
22:30Sokol Lubotice - Mladost Kalsa -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
22:30Blava Jaslovske Bohunice - Stankovce -:-22:30Gabcikovo - Boleraz -:-
22:30Gbely - Banik Prievidza -:-
22:30Levice - FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce -:-
22:30Pata - Z. Moravce-Vrable B -:-
22:30Trebatice - FKM Nove Zamky -:-
22:30Trstice - Imel -:-
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
23:30Domzale - Radomlje -:-02:15Maribor - O. Ljubljana -:-
21:00Celje - Koper -:-
23:30Bravo - Mura -:-
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
23:30Fuzinar - Tabor Sezana -:-23:30Jadran Dekani - Nafta -:-
23:30NK Bistrica - Grosuplje -:-
23:30Dravinja - Rudar -:-
23:30Ilirija - Tolmin -:-
23:30Primorje - Triglav -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East
23:00Drava - Brezice -:-23:00Dravograd - Krsko -:-
23:00Ljutomer - Hajdina -:-
23:00Race - Dobrovce -:-
23:00Zavrc - NK Smartno -:-
00:00Korotan - Sampion Celje -:-
16:30Videm - Podvinci -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
23:30Kocevje - Slovan Ljubljana -:-23:30Ljubljana Svoboda - Brda -:-
23:30NK Adria - Sobec Lesce -:-
23:30Ziri - Izola -:-
23:30Fama Vipava - Dren Vrhnika -:-
SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Relegation Group
23:00Gazon W - Primorje W -:-23:30Krim W - Cerklje W -:-
SOMALIA: National league
20:30Mogadishu City - Gaadiidka -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
23:30Mamelodi Sundowns - Royal AM -:-02:00Orlando Pirates - Richards Bay -:-
21:00Cape Town City - TS Galaxy -:-
21:00Golden Arrows - Chippa Utd. -:-
23:30AmaZulu - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
21:00Baroka - JDR Stars -:-21:00Casric Stars - Magesi -:-
21:00Hungry Lions - Black Leopards -:-
21:00Maritzburg Utd - Platinum City -:-
21:00NB La Masia - Marumo Gallants -:-
21:00Orbit College - Upington City -:-
21:00Pretoria Callies - Pretoria U. -:-
21:00Venda - Milford FC -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
13:00Jeonbuk - Suwon FC -:-15:30Pohang - Jeju Utd -:-
15:30Ulsan HD - Gimcheon Sangmu -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
15:30Anyang - Gimpo FC -:-15:30Gyeongnam - Seongnam -:-
18:00Bucheon FC 1995 - Jeonnam -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
13:00Daegu 2 - Busan Kyotong -:-14:00Hwaseong - Mokpo -:-
14:00Yangpyeong - Daejeon Korail -:-
15:00Yeoju Citizen - Gimhae -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga2
00:30Valladolid - Espanyol -:-03:00Levante - Eibar -:-
20:00Amorebieta - Villarreal B -:-
22:15R. Oviedo - Zaragoza -:-
00:30Albacete - Leganes -:-
00:30FC Cartagena SAD - Tenerife -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1
23:00Lugo - Cornella -:-00:00Gimnastic - SD Logrones -:-
01:00Celta Vigo B - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
02:00Fuenlabrada - Arenteiro -:-
18:00Ponferradina - R. Union -:-
22:00Unionistas - R. Sociedad B -:-
00:00Cultural Leonesa - Teruel -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2
01:00Merida AD - CF Intercity -:-01:00Recreativo Huelva - Algeciras -:-
02:00Cordoba - Sanluqueno -:-
18:00Alcoyano - Ceuta -:-
18:00Atl. Madrid B - Melilla -:-
18:00Baleares - Linares -:-
18:00Castellon - UD Ibiza -:-
22:00Antequera - Murcia -:-
00:00San Fernando - Malaga -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Promotion Play Offs
00:00Guijuelo - UD Logrones -:-17:30Getafe B - Marbella -:-
18:00Atl. Paso - Barakaldo -:-
18:00Rayo Cantabria - San Sebastian Reyes -:-
18:00Zaragoza B - Pontevedra -:-
23:30Betis B - CE Europa -:-
00:00Utebo FC - Numancia -:-
00:05Sant Andreu - Zamora -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Play Out
18:00Ciudad Real - Real Aviles -:-18:00Formentera - Izarra -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
23:00Arzua - Silva SD -:-23:30Atletico Arteixo - Bergantinos -:-
23:00Alondras - UD Ourense -:-
23:00Barbadas-Bentraces - Estradense -:-
23:00Gran Pena - Betanzos -:-
23:00Paiosaco - Polvorin -:-
23:00Rapido de Bouzas - Sarriana -:-
23:00Somozas - Pontevedra B -:-
23:00Viveiro - Arosa SC -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
23:00Basico Urraca - L'Entregu -:-23:00Condal - CD Colunga -:-
23:00Gijon B - Real Titanico -:-
23:00Gijon Industrial - Llanes -:-
23:00Lealtad - Luarca -:-
23:00Lenense - Caudal Deportivo -:-
23:00Praviano - Aviles Stadium -:-
23:00Union Club Ceares - Llanera -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
23:00UD Samano - Escobedo -:-00:00Atletico Albericia - Torina -:-
00:00Bezana - CD Colindres -:-
00:00Castro - Siete Villas -:-
00:00Guarnizo - Solares -:-
00:00Laredo - Revilla -:-
00:00Naval Reinosa - Atletico Mineros -:-
00:00UC Cartes - Tropezon -:-
00:00Velarde - Vimenor -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
23:00Leioa - San Ignacio -:-00:00Alaves C - Portugalete -:-
00:00Basconia - Anaitasuna FT -:-
00:00CD Vitoria - Pasaia -:-
00:00Durango - Touring KE -:-
00:00Lagun Onak - Padura -:-
00:00SD Deusto - Beasain -:-
00:00Urduliz - Aurrera Ondarroa -:-
00:30Anorga - Derio -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
23:30Mollerussa - Peralada -:-00:00Castelldefels - Grama -:-
00:00CF Badalona - San Cristobal CP -:-
00:00Olot - Montanesa -:-
00:00Prat - Vilafranca -:-
00:00Reus FCR - Girona B -:-
00:00Vilassar de Mar - UE Tona -:-
18:00L Hospitalet - Pobla Mafumet -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
01:15Castellonense - Atzeneta -:-18:15Jove - Levante B -:-
00:00Acero - Silla CF -:-
00:00Castellon B - Ontinyent 1931 -:-
00:00Gandia - Utiel -:-
00:00Roda - Rayo Ibense -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
17:30Collado Villalba - Real Madrid C -:-17:30Colonia M. - Paracuellos Antamira -:-
17:30Galapagar - Alcorcon B -:-
17:30Las Rozas - CD Mostoles -:-
17:30Leganes B - AD Torrejon -:-
17:30Parla - RSD Alcala -:-
17:30Rayo Vallecano B - Canillas -:-
17:30Trival Valderas - Pozuelo de Alarcon -:-
17:30Villanueva - Tres Cantos -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
23:00La Virgen - Villaralbo -:-00:00Atl. Astorga - Burgos CF B -:-
00:00Atl. Tordesillas - Palencia CF -:-
00:00Becerril - Bembibre -:-
00:00Mirandes B - Real Avila -:-
00:00Palencia CA - Laguna -:-
00:00Santa Marta Tormes - Salamanca -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
18:00Almeria B - Torre del Mar -:-18:00Arenas Armilla - Huetor Vega -:-
18:00CP Almeria - Mancha -:-
18:00El Ejido - Jaen -:-
18:00Malaga B - Huetor Tajar -:-
18:00Maracena - CD Torreperogil -:-
18:00Torremolinos - Malaga City -:-
23:00Torredonjimeno - Atletico Melilla -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
18:00Atletico Espeleno - Xerez CD -:-18:00Ayamonte - Cartaya -:-
18:00Bollullos - Puente Genil -:-
18:00CD Gerena - Ceuta B -:-
18:00Ciudad de Lucena - Cabecense -:-
18:00Coria C.F. - Conil -:-
18:00La Palma - CD Utrera -:-
18:00Sevilla FC C - Cordoba B -:-
18:00Xerez D.F.C. - Pozoblanco -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
23:30Alcudia - Collerense -:-23:30Llosetense - Arenal -:-
17:00Alaior - Portmany -:-
17:00Felanitx - Inter Manacor -:-
18:00Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Mercadal -:-
18:00Manacor - Mallorca B -:-
18:00Platges de Calvia - Binissalem -:-
18:00Santanyi - Poblense -:-
23:30Soller - Constancia -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
23:45La Cuadra - Santa Ursula -:-00:00Arucas - CD Marino -:-
18:00Atl. Victoria - San Bartolome -:-
18:00Ibarra - Gran Tarajal -:-
18:00Lanzarote - Yaiza -:-
18:00Las Palmas B - Herbania -:-
18:00Panaderia - CD Buzanada -:-
18:00Tenerife B - Teror -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
00:30Balsicas Atletico - Racing Murcia -:-00:00CAP Ciudad de Murcia - Montecasillas -:-
00:00Caravaca - Ciudad Cieza -:-
00:00Lorca Deportiva - Alcantarilla -:-
00:00Molinense - EG El Palmar CF -:-
00:00UCAM Murcia B - Bullense -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
17:00RCP Valverdeno - CD Calamonte -:-17:30Don Benito - Montehermoso -:-
18:00Diocesano - Jerez CF -:-
18:15Azuaga - CD Coria -:-
18:30Fuente de Cantos - Jaraiz -:-
00:00Castuera - Olivenza -:-
00:00Moralo - Arroyo -:-
00:00Villafranca - Trujillo -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
00:00Beti Kozkor - Alesves -:-00:00Bidezarra - Subiza -:-
00:00CD Ardoi - Txantrea -:-
00:00CD Cantolagua - Oberena -:-
00:00Cirbonero - Burlades -:-
00:00Cortes - Pamplona -:-
00:00Lagunak - Huarte -:-
00:00Pena - Ezcabarte -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
00:00Alfaro - Anguiano -:-00:00Calahorra B - Casalarreina -:-
00:00Haro Deportivo - Arnedo -:-
00:00Pena Balsamaiso - Comillas -:-
00:00Racing Rioja - UD Logrones B -:-
00:00Tedeon - Berceo -:-
00:00Varea - CCD Alberite -:-
00:00Vianes - Oyonesa -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
00:00Utrillas - Carinena -:-00:45Atletico Monzon - Binefar -:-
23:30Almudevar - Borja -:-
23:30CF Illueca - Ejea -:-
23:30Ebro - Epila -:-
23:30Fraga - Caspe -:-
23:30Fuentes - Cuarte -:-
23:30Huesca B - Belchite 97 -:-
23:30Tamarite - Calamocha -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
00:00Azuqueca - Huracan de Balazote -:-00:00Quintanar del Rey - Marchamalo -:-
00:00Socuellamos - La Solana -:-
00:00Tomelloso - Puertollano C.F. -:-
00:00Torrijos - San Clemente -:-
00:00Villacanas - Cazalegas -:-
00:00Villarrobledo - Conquense -:-
00:00Villarrubia - Toledo -:-
SPAIN: Liga F Women
00:00Las Planas W - Levante W -:-03:00Real Madrid W - Atl. Madrid W -:-
18:00Costa Adeje Tenerife W - Real Sociedad W -:-
00:30Sevilla FC W - Huelva W -:-
SPAIN: Primera Federacion Women - Promotion - Play Offs
18:00CA Osasuna W - Espanyol W -:-SURINAME: SML
04:30Broki - Inter Moengotapoe -:-07:00Flora - PVV -:-
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
23:30GAIS - Vasteras SK -:-20:00Hacken - Kalmar -:-
20:00Norrkoping - Hammarby -:-
22:30Djurgarden - Elfsborg -:-
22:30Varnamo - Brommapojkarna -:-
SWEDEN: Superettan
19:00Gefle - Skovde AIK -:-21:00Brage - Ostersund -:-
21:00Helsingborg - Sandviken -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
23:00Nordic United - Taby -:-21:00Hammarby TFF - Umea FC -:-
22:00Assyriska FF - Orebro Syr. -:-
22:00Karlbergs - Friska Viljor -:-
22:00Sollentuna - Karlstad -:-
22:00Stocksund - Pitea -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
19:00Torns - Onsala -:-22:00Norrby - Lunds -:-
22:00Torslanda - Ariana -:-
22:00Trollhattan - Oskarshamn -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
19:00Forward - Herrestads AIF -:-22:00Vanersborgs IF - Gauthiod -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
20:00Hudiksvall - IK Franke -:-20:00Sandvikens AIK - Arlanda -:-
21:00Dalkurd - Gute -:-
21:00Falu - Enkopings SK -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
19:00Osterlen - Kristianstad -:-20:00Rappe GOIF - IFK Trelleborg -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
21:00Arameisk-Syrianska - Smedby -:-21:00Mjolby AI FF - IFK Eskilstuna -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
20:00Frolunda - Husqvarna -:-20:00Laholms - Varbergs GIF -:-
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
19:00IF Brommapojkarna W - Vaxjo DFF W -:-21:00Kristianstad W - Trelleborg W -:-
21:00Linkoping W - AIK W -:-
SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
19:00Sunnana W - Mallbacken W -:-19:00Umea W - Kalmar W -:-
20:00Sundsvall W - Uppsala W -:-
SWITZERLAND: Super League - Championship Group
02:30Young Boys - Lugano -:-20:15Winterthur - Zurich -:-
22:30St. Gallen - Servette -:-
SWITZERLAND: Super League - Relegation Group
02:30Lausanne Ouchy - Yverdon -:-SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
00:00Thun - Schaffhausen -:-00:00Xamax - Vaduz -:-
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
23:00Etoile-Carouge - Young Boys II -:-23:30Kriens - Biel -:-
20:30Delemont - Zurich II -:-
22:00Servette U21 - Luzern II -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
23:00Echallens - La Chaux-De-Fonds -:-23:00Grand-Saconnex - Pully -:-
23:00Yverdon II - Sarraz-Ecleplens -:-
23:30Chenois - Monthey -:-
21:00Coffrane - Oberwallis Naters -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
23:00Muttenz - Rotkreuz -:-00:00Courtetelle - Solothurn -:-
00:00Emmenbrucke - Bassecourt -:-
00:00Muri - Koniz -:-
20:00Thun II - Langenthal -:-
20:30Munsingen - Wohlen -:-
22:00Black Stars - Schotz -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
23:00Mendrisio - Grasshopper II -:-23:00Taverne - Kosova -:-
20:00Gossau - Winterthur II -:-
SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Play Offs
00:00Basel W - Zurich W -:-20:00Young Boys W - Servette Geneve FC W -:-
SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Relegation
23:30Thun W - Sion W -:-20:00Wil W - Rapperswil W -:-
TAIWAN: Premier League
15:30Taichung - AC Taipei -:-15:30Taipei Vikings - Taiwan Steel -:-
18:30Ming Chuan University - Hang Yuen -:-
18:30Taipower - Taiwan Shihu -:-
TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
20:00Eskhata - Istaravshan -:-21:00Kuktosh - CSKA Pomir Dushanbe -:-
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
19:00Tabora United - Mashujaa -:-21:00Kagera Sugar - Simba -:-
00:00Kinondoni MC - Azam -:-
THAILAND: Thai League 1
18:30Chonburi - Prachuap -:-19:00Buriram - Port MTI FC -:-
20:00Bangkok Utd - Trat FC -:-
THAILAND: Thai League 2 - Promotion - Play Offs
19:00Rayong FC - Ayutthaya Utd -:-TOGO: Championnat National
23:30Doumbe - Kakadl -:-23:30Entente II - Gbikinti Bassar -:-
22:00PostponedASC Kara - Doumbe -:-
22:00PostponedBarracuda - Gomido -:-
22:00PostponedGbikinti Bassar - Unisport -:-
22:00PostponedGbohloe-Su - Espoir -:-
22:00PostponedKakadl - Dynamic Togolais -:-
22:00PostponedKara - OTR -:-
22:00PostponedSemassi - Binah -:-
22:00PostponedTambo - Entente II -:-
23:30ASC Kara - Semassi -:-
23:30Dynamic Togolais - Binah -:-
23:30Espoir - OTR -:-
23:30Gomido - Gbohloe-Su -:-
23:30Tambo - Kara -:-
23:30Unisport - Barracuda -:-
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: TT Premier League
04:00Port Of Spain - Sando -:-TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group
00:30Esperance Tunis - Etoile Sahel -:-TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group
22:00AS Marsa - Metlaoui -:-22:00Ben Guerdane - Bizertin -:-
22:00Olympique Beja - US Tataouine -:-
TUNISIA: Ligue 2
22:00Chebba - OC Kerkennah -:-22:00ES Djerba - Sidi Bouzid -:-
22:00Jeunesse Sportive - Hammam-Lif -:-
22:00JS Kairouan - Hamam-Sousse -:-
22:00Korba - Rades -:-
22:00Msaken - Ariana -:-
22:00Oued Ellil - Jendouba Sport -:-
TURKEY: Super Lig
00:00Adana Demirspor - Gaziantep -:-00:00Alanyaspor - Besiktas -:-
00:00Fenerbahce - Kayserispor -:-
00:00Hatayspor - Ankaragucu -:-
00:00Karagumruk - Galatasaray -:-
00:00Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor -:-
00:00Konyaspor - Samsunspor -:-
00:00Pendikspor - Rizespor -:-
00:00Sivasspor - Basaksehir -:-
00:00Trabzonspor - Istanbulspor AS -:-
UGANDA: Big League
21:00Blacks Power - Mbale Heroes -:-21:00Kigezi HomeBoyz - Lugazi -:-
21:00Kiyinda Boys - Police -:-
21:00Kyetume - Calvary -:-
21:00Onduparaka - Booma -:-
21:00Young Elephant - Kaaro Karungi -:-
UKRAINE: Premier League
23:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Dyn. Kyiv -:-18:00Oleksandriya - Dnipro-1 -:-
20:30Ch. Odesa - Metalist 1925 -:-
23:00Kryvbas - Zhytomyr -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
18:30Nyva Ternopil - MFC Metalurh -:-19:15Bukovyna - Kremin -:-
UKRAINE: Druha Liga
17:00Rukh Lviv 2 - Zvyagel -:-18:00Karpaty Lviv 2 - Lokomotyv Kyiv -:-
UKRAINE: U19 League
18:00Kolos Kovalivka U19 - LNZ Cherkasy U19 -:-19:00Zorya U19 - Veres Rivne U19 -:-
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group
16:00Ladomir W - Vorskla Poltava W -:-17:00Kryvbas W - Kolos Kovalivka W -:-
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
17:00Mariupol W - Dyn. Kyiv W -:-URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
23:30Miramar - River Plate -:-02:00Racing Montevideo - Maldonado -:-
05:00Penarol - Wanderers -:-
21:00Cerro Largo - Liverpool M. -:-
23:30Rampla Juniors - Boston River -:-
URUGUAY: Segunda Division
07:00Colon - Sud America -:-USA: MLS
07:30Atlanta Utd - DC United -:-07:30CF Montreal - Inter Miami -:-
07:30Charlotte - Nashville SC -:-
07:30New York Red Bulls - New England Revolution -:-
07:30Philadelphia Union - Orlando City -:-
07:30Toronto FC - New York City -:-
07:45Columbus Crew - FC Cincinnati -:-
08:30FC Dallas - Austin FC -:-
08:30Sporting Kansas City - Houston Dynamo -:-
08:30St. Louis City - Chicago Fire -:-
09:30Colorado Rapids - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
10:30Los Angeles FC - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
10:30Los Angeles Galaxy - Real Salt Lake -:-
USA: USL Championship
05:00Detroit - Phoenix Rising -:-07:00Hartford Athletic - Colorado Springs -:-
07:30Louisville City - Orange County SC -:-
07:30Rhode Island - Sacramento Republic -:-
07:30Tampa Bay - Birmingham -:-
08:30FC Tulsa - Pittsburgh -:-
08:30San Antonio - Las Vegas Lights -:-
09:00New Mexico - Oakland Roots -:-
10:00Monterey Bay - Memphis -:-
USA: USL League Two
02:00Philadelphia Lone Star - West Chester Utd -:-06:00Monterey Bay 2 - Academica SC -:-
06:00San Francisco City - Project 51O -:-
07:00Ann Arbor - Union FC Macomb -:-
07:00Inter Gainesville - Florida Elite -:-
07:00Lansing City - Midwest United -:-
07:00Salem City - Charlotte Independ. 2 -:-
07:00Virginia Beach - Lionsbridge -:-
08:00Corpus Christi FC - Houston FC -:-
08:00Little Rock Rangers - Hattiesburg -:-
08:00Menace - Peoria -:-
10:00Coachella - AMSG FC -:-
10:00Southern California - Redlands FC -:-
10:30Almaden - Glens SC -:-
USA: NISA
02:00Georgia Lions - Michigan Stars -:-USA: USL League One Cup
01:00Charlotte Independ. - Forward Madison -:-05:00One Knoxville - Northern Colorado -:-
07:00Greenville - Tormenta -:-
07:00Lexington - Central Valley Fuego -:-
07:30Chattanooga Red Wolves - Richmond Kickers -:-
09:00Spokane Velocity - Union Omaha -:-
USA: NWSL Women
07:30Orlando Pride W - Bay FC W -:-10:00Portland Thorns W - Seattle Reign W -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
22:00Neftchi Fargona - Andijan -:-22:00Sogdiana - Navbahor Namangan -:-
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura - Quadrangular
04:00Metropolitanos - La Guaira -:-08:00Universidad Central - Inter de Barinas -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 1
19:00Thanh Hoa - Binh Duong -:-20:15Cong An - Khanh Hoa -:-
20:15Hai Phong - Quang Nam -:-
VIETNAM: National League Women
17:00Ha Noi 2 W - TKS Viet Nam W -:-17:00Phong Phu Ha Nam W - Ha Noi W -:-
WORLD: Friendly International
00:00Ireland U16 - Austria U16 -:-ZAMBIA: Absa Cup
21:00Red Arrows - Kabwe -:-ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
21:00Dynamos - Herentals -:-21:00Highlanders - Platinum -:-
21:00Hwange - Arenel Movers -:-
21:00Manica - Bikita Minerals -:-
21:00TelOne - Chegutu Pirates -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
m.Flashscore.in provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.