Football » 26.06.2024 » Odds
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Odds provided by bet365 - Bet now!
EUROPE: Euro
00:00France - Poland 1:1 [ 1.25 | 6.00 | 12.00 ]00:00Netherlands - Austria 2:3 [ 1.80 | 3.50 | 4.75 ]
03:00Denmark - Serbia 0:0 [ 2.30 | 3.20 | 3.30 ]
03:00England - Slovenia 0:0 [ 1.30 | 5.25 | 10.00 ]
00:00Slovakia - Romania 1:1 [ 2.88 | 2.10 | 4.33 ]
00:00Ukraine - Belgium 0:0 [ 5.50 | 4.00 | 1.62 ]
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa América
06:00Peru - Canada 0:1 [ 3.60 | 3.30 | 2.20 ]09:00Chile - Argentina 0:1 [ 8.00 | 4.20 | 1.44 ]
AFRICA: COSAFA Cup
21:00Eswatini - Botswana 0:000:00South Africa - Mozambique 1:1
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
02:00River Plate W - San Luis W 1:1ASIA: WAFF Championship U19
02:00Saudi Arabia U19 - Yemen U19 2:222:00Bahrain U19 - United Arab Emirates U19 1:3
22:00Iraq U19 - Jordan U19 0:0
AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
16:00Broadmeadow - Weston Workers 5:0 [ 1.33 | 5.50 | 5.50 ]AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
18:00Thornton Redbacks - Toronto Awaba Stags 0:2AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League
18:30Logan Lightning - Broadbeach Utd. 6:0BRAZIL: Serie B
06:00America MG - Avai 1:1 [ 1.67 | 3.50 | 5.25 ]06:00Mirassol - Santos 0:0 [ 3.10 | 3.00 | 2.45 ]
08:00Ponte Preta - Ceara 3:1 [ 2.70 | 2.90 | 2.88 ]
08:30Amazonas - Coritiba 1:0 [ 2.90 | 2.80 | 2.75 ]
BRAZIL: Serie D
06:00Real Noroeste - Democrata SL 2:0BRAZIL: Baiano 2
02:00SSA - Jacobinense 4:1BRAZIL: Paraense B2 - Play Offs
20:30PostponedFonte Nova - Pedreira -:-BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
02:00Athletico-PR U20 - Botafogo U20 6:102:00Santos U20 - Bahia U20 2:1
03:30Atletico-MG U20 - Cruzeiro U20 0:4
BRAZIL: Acreano U20
04:00Rio Branco AC U20 - SC Humaita U20 2:206:00Nauas EC U20 - Andira U20 2:0
BRAZIL: Alagoano U20
02:00Satuba U20 - Desportiva Alianca U20 1:5BRAZIL: Matogrossense U20
03:00Rondonopolis EC U20 - Academia U20 1:207:00Luverdense U20 - Sinop FC U20 1:0
BRAZIL: Paraibano U20
06:00Sousa U20 - Cruzeiro-PB U20 2:406:00PostponedSpartax U20 - Internacional PB U20 -:-
21:00Treze PB U20 - Queimadense U20 6:1
CHINA: Super League
19:00Shanghai Shenhua - Meizhou Hakka 3:0 [ 1.11 | 7.50 | 21.00 ]19:35Changchun Yatai - Shandong Taishan 2:2 [ 3.60 | 3.60 | 1.95 ]
19:35Qingdao Hainiu - Chengdu Rongcheng 1:5 [ 5.50 | 3.90 | 1.57 ]
20:00Beijing Guoan - Cangzhou 4:0 [ 1.29 | 6.00 | 7.50 ]
ECUADOR: Serie B
04:00San Antonio - Manta 3:4EGYPT: Premier League
00:00Al Ahly - Zamalek 2:0EGYPT: Division 2 A - Promotion - Play Offs
22:30Alexandria SC - Haras El Hodood 1:222:30Tersana - Suez SC 0:1
ESTONIA: Estonian Cup
00:00Tamper - JK Poseidon 4:1EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)
23:00Ocean Kerch - Alushta-Crimea 4:0FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
00:00MyPa - PPJ 1:0FINLAND: Suomen Cup
23:00Haka - PK-35 1:0pen23:30Inter Turku - GrIFK 6:1
23:30KPV Kokkola - Lahti 2:1
23:30PEPO - KuPS 1:5
00:00SJK - VPS 5:1
00:00VJS - AC Oulu 0:2
23:30Ekenas - HJK 1:0pen
FINLAND: Ykkonen Women
00:00VJS W - KTP W 0:3GUINEA: Ligue 1
00:00Hafia - Wakriya 3:100:00Kaloum Star - Ashanti GB 2:1
00:00Kamsar - Flamme Olympique 1:1
00:00Renaissance - Milo FC 0:1
ICELAND: Besta deild Women
02:00Keflavik W - Breidablik W 0:202:00Throttur W - Fylkir W 1:0
02:15Thor/KA W - Valur W 1:2
IRAQ: Stars League
22:00Al-Qassim - Al Wasat 2:223:00Al Zawraa - Al-Hudod 2:0
00:30Baghdad - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:2
00:30Erbil - Al Najaf 1:1
JAPAN: J1 League
18:00Avispa Fukuoka - Yokohama F. Marinos 2:1 [ 2.35 | 3.40 | 2.90 ]18:00Cerezo Osaka - Sagan Tosu 1:0 [ 1.70 | 3.80 | 4.75 ]
18:00FC Tokyo - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1:0 [ 1.95 | 3.50 | 3.75 ]
18:00Iwata - Verdy 3:0 [ 2.75 | 3.20 | 2.63 ]
18:00Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka 0:0 [ 1.95 | 3.30 | 3.90 ]
18:00Kawasaki Frontale - Shonan Bellmare 1:1 [ 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.50 ]
18:00Kyoto - Kashiwa Reysol 2:2 [ 3.80 | 3.40 | 1.95 ]
18:00Nagoya Grampus - Urawa Reds 0:1 [ 2.50 | 3.00 | 2.90 ]
18:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Albirex Niigata 1:1 [ 1.42 | 4.50 | 7.50 ]
18:00Vissel Kobe - Machida 0:0 [ 2.25 | 3.25 | 3.20 ]
JAPAN: J2 League
18:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Iwaki 3:1 [ 1.91 | 3.60 | 3.60 ]JAPAN: J3 League
18:30Toyama - Grulla Morioka 3:0KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
20:00PostponedIlbirs - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata -:-LATVIA: Virsliga
23:00FK Liepaja - Metta 1:523:00Jelgava - Tukums 2000 0:0
23:00Riga FC - Auda 1:0
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
23:00Hegelmann - Siauliai FA 0:023:00Suduva - FK Panevezys 1:3
00:00Banga - Zalgiris 0:2
00:00Dainava Alytus - Dziugas Telsiai 3:1
00:30Kauno Zalgiris - Transinvest 2:0
MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
03:00Raja Casablanca - Mouloudia Oujda 4:3aetMOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
20:30Ferroviario Maputo - UD Songo 0:1NORWAY: Norway Cup Women
01:00Start W - Valerenga W 2:400:00Aalesund W - LSK Kvinner W 2:1
00:00Arna-Bjornar W - Viking W 2:4
00:00Asane W - Brann W 0:4
00:00Molde W - Rosenborg W 0:4
00:00Roa W - Tromso W 2:1
00:00Stabaek W - Honefoss W 2:1
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
02:303 de Febrero - Independiente FBC 1:102:30Fernando de la Mora - Atl. Tembetary 1:1
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
23:00FK Pobeda - Kholding 2:0RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
23:00Dynamo Vologda - Znamya Truda 5:123:00Spartak Moscow 2 - Zvezda St. Peterburg 6:0
23:00Zenit 2 - Tver 1:0
00:00Saturn Ramenskoye - Luki-Energiya 2:0
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3
23:00Ryazan - FK Strogino Moscow 0:023:30Oryol - SKA Khabarovsk 2 3:5
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
00:30Freetown City - Ports Authority 2:300:30Old Edwardians - Real Republicans 1:2
00:15Lamboi - Kallon 0:1
00:30Luawa - East End Lions 1:2
00:30SLIFA - Bai Bureh Warriors 2:2
SOMALIA: National league
20:30PostponedKigs - Sahafi -:-SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
18:30Jeju Utd - Incheon 1:0 [ 2.40 | 3.10 | 2.75 ]18:30Jeonbuk - Pohang 1:1 [ 2.55 | 3.25 | 2.50 ]
18:30Seoul - Gangwon 2:0 [ 1.90 | 3.60 | 3.40 ]
18:30Ulsan HD - Daegu 1:0 [ 1.70 | 3.60 | 4.33 ]
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
18:30Cheonan City - Bucheon FC 1995 1:2 [ 3.10 | 2.88 | 2.25 ]18:30Gimpo FC - Cheongju 1:1 [ 2.88 | 2.75 | 2.50 ]
18:30Seoul E-Land - Ansan Greeners 0:3 [ 1.50 | 3.50 | 5.75 ]
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
01:00Lunds - Torns 2:2SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
02:15Enkopings SK - Farsta 2:0SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
01:30Smedby - BK Ljungsbro 4:1SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen - Qualification
01:00Herrestads AIF - Vanersborgs IF 1:001:00IF Haga - Borens 3:2pen
01:00IK Zenith - Tvaaker 0:3
01:00Kristianopels GoIF - IFK Hassleholm 1:3
01:00Sunnersta AIF - Jarfalla 0:2
TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
22:00Panjsher - Istiqlol Dushanbe 0:3 [ 15.00 | 9.00 | 1.11 ]TOGO: Championnat National
23:00Binah - Gbikinti Bassar 1:023:00Dynamic Togolais - Kara 0:2
23:00Entente II - Gbohloe-Su 0:0
23:00Espoir - ASC Kara 0:0
23:00Semassi - Kakadl 0:0
TUNISIA: Tunisia Cup
23:00Olympique Beja - Stade Tunisien 1:400:00Bizertin - Club Africain 2:1aet
USA: USL League Two
06:00North Carolina FC U23 - Charlotte Eagles 3:207:00Albany Rush - Pathfinder 3:0
07:00Dayton - Buffalo 1:0
07:00Nona - Inter Gainesville 2:1
07:00SC United Bantams - Tobacco Road 3:3
07:00Toledo Villa - Cleveland Force 3:3
07:30Motown 2 - Ironbound SC 8:1
10:00Coachella - Tucson 2:2
10:00Midlakes United - Tacoma Stars 3:0
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
23:00Olympic - Termez Surkhon 2:023:00Andijan - Navbahor Namangan 3:0
23:00Metallurg Bekabad - Nasaf Qarshi 0:0
UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
21:00Aral - Xorazm Urganch 0:022:30Mashal Muborak - Dostlik Tashkent 2:0
WORLD: Friendly International
23:00Chile U17 - Colombia U17 1:121:00Finland U17 - Estonia U17 3:2
21:00Latvia U17 - Lithuania U17 2:2
WORLD: Club Friendly
23:00Botev Plovdiv (Bul) - Cherno More (Bul) 5:223:00Maribor (Slo) - Buducnost (Mne) 3:0
23:30Celje (Slo) - Hunedoara (Rou) 2:0
23:30Thun (Sui) - Stade Nyonnais (Sui) 3:0
00:00FC Rapid Bucuresti (Rou) - Ruzomberok (Svk) 1:1
00:00Goteborg (Swe) - Norrkoping (Swe) 1:0
00:00Illertissen (Ger) - Freiberg (Ger) 1:2
00:00KF Llapi (Kos) - Shkendija (Mkd) 2:0
00:00OFK Beograd (Srb) - Uzice (Srb) 8:1
00:00Winterthur (Sui) - Baden (Sui) 4:1
00:30Ismaning (Ger) - Turkgucu Munchen (Ger) 0:4
00:30Olten (Sui) - Aarau (Sui) 0:5
00:30SV Sennewitz (Ger) - Hallescher (Ger) 1:9
01:00Abtswind (Ger) - Wurzburger Kickers (Ger) 2:4
01:00Naunhof (Ger) - Zwickau (Ger) 0:6
01:00Oudenaarde (Bel) - KV Mechelen (Bel) 0:3
01:00RFC Liege (Bel) - Raeren (Bel) 3:1
02:00CancelledSuderelbe (Ger) - Hetlingen (Ger) -:-
02:30Ballyclare (Nir) - TNS (Wal) 2:3
02:45Elgin City (Sco) - Keith (Sco) 4:2
02:45Livingston (Sco) - Broxburn Athletic (Sco) 2:1
02:45Queen of South (Sco) - Clyde (Sco) 1:3
03:00CancelledConwy Borough (Wal) - Colwyn Bay (Wal) -:-
04:30Jaguares de Cordoba (Col) - Barranquilla (Col) 0:1
15:30Arda (Bul) - Yantra Gabrovo (Bul) 2:0
16:00Farul Constanta (Rou) - Zimbru Chisinau (Mda) 5:3
16:00CancelledMTK Budapest (Hun) - Ivancsa (Hun) -:-
16:00Samorin (Svk) - Petrzalka (Svk) 1:1
16:30FK Humenne (Svk) - Michalovce (Svk) 3:1
17:00FC Dabas (Hun) - Budaorsi SC (Hun) 3:4
17:00GKS Katowice (Pol) - Polonia Bytom (Pol) 0:2
17:00Stal Mielec (Pol) - R. Rzeszow (Pol) 2:2
17:00Termalica B-B. (Pol) - Karvina (Cze) 0:3
18:00Korona Kielce (Pol) - Radomiak Radom (Pol) 0:3
20:00BKV Elore (Hun) - MTK Budapest (Hun) 0:2
20:00CancelledLegia (Pol) - Panathinaikos (Gre) -:-
20:00CancelledUniv. Craiova (Rou) - Slask Wroclaw (Pol) -:-
20:30Pari NN (Rus) - Yenisey (Rus) 0:4
20:30Tubize (Bel) - Anderlecht (Bel) 1:4
21:00Presov (Svk) - Lubovna (Svk) 3:4
21:00Pruszkow (Pol) - Leczna (Pol) 1:2
21:00Viborg (Den) - Haugesund (Nor) 0:1
21:30FC Hermannstadt (Rou) - Petrolul (Rou) 0:1
22:00BW Linz (Aut) - Slovan Bratislava (Svk) 1:5
22:00Lokomotiv Moscow (Rus) - Arsenal Tula (Rus) 2:1
22:00Ostrava (Cze) - Zilina (Svk) 1:1
22:00Poli Iasi (Rou) - Montana (Bul) 1:1
22:00Verl (Ger) - Schalke II (Ger) 4:2
22:30Krumovgrad (Bul) - CSKA Sofia (Bul) 0:2
23:00A. Lustenau (Aut) - St. Gallen II (Sui) 2:1
23:00GKS Jastrzebie (Pol) - GKS Katowice (Pol) 2:2
23:00Plzen (Cze) - Banska Bystrica (Svk) 2:1
23:00Slask Wroclaw (Pol) - CFR Cluj (Rou) 1:0
23:00Slavia Sofia (Bul) - Septemvri Sofia (Bul) 4:1
23:30Beroe (Bul) - Etar (Bul) 0:0
23:30Lok. Gorna (Bul) - Spartak Pleven (Bul) 0:2
23:30Skodstrup SF (Den) - Aarhus (Den) 0:9
00:00Bravo (Slo) - Partizan (Srb) 2:1
00:00Donaufeld Wien (Aut) - Admira (Aut) 0:0
00:00DVTK (Hun) - Eger SE (Hun) 2:0
00:00O. Ljubljana (Slo) - Gloria Buzau (Rou) 2:0
00:00Piast Gliwice (Pol) - Pogon Szczecin (Pol) 1:0
00:00Sp. Subotica (Srb) - Decic (Mne) 2:0
00:00St. Gallen (Sui) - Ludogorets (Bul) 0:2
00:30Neudrossenfeld (Ger) - Greuther Furth (Ger) 1:6
WORLD: Friendly International Women
20:30Kazakhstan U19 W - Kyrgyzstan U19 W 2:0Bet on from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
m.Flashscore.in provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.