Football » Yesterday » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
ENGLAND: EPL
03:00Crystal Palace - Manchester Utd 4:0ITALY: Serie A
00:00Salernitana - Atalanta 1:202:45Udinese - Napoli 1:1
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
02:00USM Alger - Kabylie 2:2ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
07:35Sportivo Belgrano - Douglas Haig 1:1ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
02:30Fenix - Colegiales 0:3ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
02:30Berazategui - Leandro N. Alem 1:1ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
02:00Estrella Del Sur - Nautico Hacoaj 0:0ARMENIA: Premier League
20:00West Armenia - Urartu 1:023:00Ararat-Armenia - BKMA 4:1
ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation
07:00Caiquetio - CDRA 4:109:00Sport Boys - Caravel 0:1
ASIA: AFC Asian Cup Women U17
16:00China U17 W - Australia U17 W 3:019:00Japan U17 W - Thailand U17 W 4:0
AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
18:00Nepean - Hakoah Sydney 0:4AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
23:00Sabail - Gabala 2:3BANGLADESH: Federation Cup - Play Offs
17:00Mohammedan - Bangladesh Police 2:1BRAZIL: Serie A
07:00PostponedJuventude - Atletico GO -:-BRAZIL: Serie B
06:00Ceara - CRB 2:207:00Ponte Preta - Amazonas 3:0
08:00Santos - Guarani 4:1
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
07:00Londrina - CSA 2:207:00Sao Bernardo - Ferroviario 5:0
BRAZIL: Serie D
07:00Aguia De Maraba - Fluminense-PI 1:1BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
06:30PostponedVeranopolis - Passo Fundo -:-BRAZIL: Goiano 2
06:00Gremio Anapolis - Ouvidorense 0:1BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2
07:00Operario FC - Atletico MT 1:0BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage
02:00Sport-ES - Desportiva Ferroviaria 1:3BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
02:00Chapecoense-SC U20 - Barra FC U20 1:1BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
03:30Botafogo RJ W - Corinthians W 0:206:00Cruzeiro W - Palmeiras W 1:2
08:00America Mineiro W - Flamengo W 1:2
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women
02:00VF4 W - Recanto W 2:0BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
02:00Sobradinho W - Acao W 1:103:00Tiradentes W - Paysandu PA W 1:2
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Conference League Group
01:15Botev Plovdiv - CSKA 1948 Sofia 0:0CANADA: Championship
23:00Forge - CF Montreal 1:1CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
22:45PostponedEmat - Agri - Tchad -:-CHILE: Primera B
06:00La Serena - San Marcos de Arica 2:1CHILE: Segunda Division
02:00Lautaro - D. Puerto Montt 2:1COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
04:00Atletico F.C. - Boca Juniors 0:405:00Inter Palmira - Huila 2:1
08:00Llaneros - Real Santander 4:0
08:30Quindio - Cucuta 1:1
COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs
09:00Escorpiones - Santa Ana 1:0CROATIA: 1. HNL Women - Championship Group
23:00ZNK Split W - Hajduk Split W 3:3CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
00:00Achnas - AEL Limassol 2:000:00Karmiotissa - Nea Salamis 1:3
00:00Othellos Athienou - Doxa 3:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
23:30Rudolfov - Hluboka nad Vltavou 0:1DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group
01:00Vejle - Odense 3:2DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
19:30US Panda - Groupe Bazano -:-21:30Simba - Blessing 0:0
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
08:00Tecnico U. - Imbabura 1:1EGYPT: Premier League
00:00El Gaish - Al Masry 0:200:00Pyramids - Future FC 2:1
00:00Al Ahly - Al Ittihad 4:1
EGYPT: Division 2 A - Promotion Group
21:30Al-Sekka - Petrojet 1:2ENGLAND: League Two - Play Offs
00:30Crewe - Doncaster 0:2ENGLAND: Premier League 2 - Play Offs
02:00Fulham U21 - Nottingham U21 0:2ENGLAND: Professional Development League
20:00Bristol City U21 - Charlton U21 4:220:00QPR U21 - Barnsley U21 0:2
20:30Peterborough U21 - Coventry U21 1:0
ENGLAND: Premier League U18
18:00Southampton U18 - Chelsea U18 1:219:00Crystal Palace U18 - West Ham U18 1:4
00:30Sunderland U18 - Blackburn U18 1:2
ESTONIA: Esiliiga
00:00Levadia U21 - Tallinna Kalev U21 3:0EUROPE: Euro U17 Women
00:30Spain U17 W - Portugal U17 W 3:0FRANCE: Ligue 1
03:00Lille - Lyon 3:4GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
00:30VfL Osnabruck - Schalke 0:4GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
01:00Dudenhofen - Eintracht Trier 3:2GERMANY: Bundesliga Women
01:301.FC Nurnberg W - RB Leipzig W 0:1GHANA: Premier League
23:00Accra Lions - Aduana 0:0GUINEA: Ligue 1
00:00Hafia - Milo FC 2:3HONG KONG: Premier League
19:45Tai Po - Hong Kong FC 3:0HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga
02:00Honved - Vasas 0:3ICELAND: Besta deild karla
03:15Breidablik - Valur 2:3IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League
00:00Foolad - Tractor 0:200:00Malavan - Havadar SC 1:1
00:00Sanat Naft - Mes Rafsanjan 1:0
01:00Esteghlal F.C. - Zob Ahan 2:1
IRELAND: Premier Division
00:00Bohemians - Galway 0:100:00Shamrock Rovers - Waterford 1:3
00:00Sligo Rovers - St. Patricks 1:0
02:45Derry City - Shelbourne 1:1
IRELAND: Division 1
00:00Bray - Finn Harps 1:000:00Cork City - Wexford 1:1
00:00Longford - Kerry 2:1
00:00Treaty United - Athlone 0:1
00:00UC Dublin - Cobh Ramblers 1:2
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group
01:30Sakhnin - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group
01:30Beitar Jerusalem - SC Ashdod 0:001:30Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Petah Tikva 0:4
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group
00:00Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Jaffa 3:100:00Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - M. Herzliya 1:2
00:00Kiryat Shmona - Ironi Tiberias 2:0
00:00Nof Hagalil - Ramat Hasharon 2:0
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group
00:00H. Akko - Hap. Ramat Gan 1:200:00Hapoel Afula - Ihud Bnei Shfaram 3:0
00:00MS Kafr Qasim - H. Ironi Rishon 2:0
00:00Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:2
ITALY: Primavera 1
23:00Torino U19 - Sampdoria U19 0:1ITALY: Serie A Women - Championship Group
00:00Fiorentina W - Juventus W 0:2ITALY: Serie B Women
02:30Pavia W - Parma W 0:3JORDAN: Jordan Cup
23:00Sahab - Al-Faisaly Amman 1:0pen01:45Moghayer Al Sarhan - Al Wehdat 0:1
KENYA: Premier League
17:00Nairobi City - Ulinzi Stars 1:120:00Posta Rangers - Talanta FC 1:0
KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
00:00Al-Fahaheel - Al Kuwait 0:200:00Al Naser - Al Arabi 0:4
LATVIA: Virsliga
22:30Grobina - BFC Daugavpils 1:323:00Tukums 2000 - Jelgava 2:1
LIBYA: Premier League
23:00Abu Salim - Al Madina 1:123:00Al-Khmes - Al Ittihad Misurata 0:0
23:00Al Malaab El Libby - Al Bashaer 2:0
23:00Olympic Azzaweya - Al-Ittihad 0:0
LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup
00:00Dainava Alytus - Hegelmann 0:200:30Zalgiris - FK Panevezys 2:1
01:15VGTU Vilkai - Ukmerge 1:2
22:00Tauras Taurage - Siauliai FA 0:4
22:30FK Minija - Suduva 1:2pen
22:30Riteriai - Banga 3:5aet
00:00Atmosfera - BFA Vilnius 6:0
00:00BE1 NFA - Ekranas 0:1
00:00Garliava - Kauno Zalgiris 0:5
00:00Nemunas - Sveikata 3:1
MALI: Premiere Division
00:30Foot Elite - Stade Malien 1:002:30Koro - CO Bamako 0:1
MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
17:30Chinland - Mahar United 1:017:30University - Shwe Pyi Thar 6:1
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
02:00Excelsior - Nijmegen 0:3NIGER: Super Ligue
23:30US Gendarmerie - Renaissance 2:223:15Akokana - Olympic Niamey 0:1
23:15Jangorzo - Sahel 0:1
23:15Urana - Liberte 0:0
NIGERIA: NPFL
23:00Remo Stars - Rivers United 2:1NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
00:00Flekkeroy - Viking 2 0:1NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
01:00Djerv 1919 - Haugesund 2 2:1NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
01:00Assiden - KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2 1:301:00Ullern - Sarpsborg 08 2 2:0
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
00:00Skedsmo - Kristiansund 2 1:401:00Molde 2 - Spjelkavik 0:4
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
00:00Ham-Kam 2 - Elverum 4:2OMAN: Professional League
22:00Al Nasr - Al-Wahda 1:000:20Bahla - Al Seeb 0:1
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
05:15Resistencia - Sp. Carapegua 1:207:30Encarnacion FC - Guairena 2:1
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
03:30Grau - Sport Huancayo 0:0PERU: Liga 2
01:45U. San Martin - Deportivo Coopsol 1:104:30Llacuabamba - Juan Pablo II 1:0
PERU: Liga Women
23:30FBC Melgar W - Killas W 2:0POLAND: Ekstraklasa
01:00Pogon Szczecin - Puszcza 1:0POLAND: Division 1
00:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla 1:1POLAND: Division 2
00:15GKS Jastrzebie - Chojniczanka 2:4PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
03:15AVS - Mafra 3:3QATAR: Emir Cup
01:00Al Arabi - Al Sailiya 2:122:15Qatar SC - Al-Waab 2:0
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
01:00JS Talangai - Inter Club 0:1ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
02:00Univ. Craiova - FCSB 2:0ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
23:00UTA Arad - U Craiova 1948 3:1ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
00:00Gloria Buzau - Unirea Slobozia 3:0ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Promotion Group
23:00Campulung - Kids Tampa Brasov 2:123:00Olimpic Zarnesti - Cetate Rasnov 2:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
23:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 - Tarlungeni 4:023:00Targu Secuiesc - Odorheiu 1:0
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group
23:00Cetatea - Viitorul Daesti 0:223:00Ramnicu Valcea - Vedita Colonesti 1:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
23:00CSO Filiasi - Viitorul Simian 2:023:00Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii - CSM Deva 3:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
23:00Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti - CS U Craiova 2 2:123:00Jiul Petrosani - Turceni 0:1
23:00Lupac - U Craiova 1948 2 2:5
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Promotion Group
23:00FC Bihor - Phoenix Buzias 1:123:00Politehnica Timisoara - Peciu Nou 1:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
23:00Soimii Lipova - Progresul Pecica 2:023:00Teuz Cermei - Ineu 4:2
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
23:00Avantul Reghin - Viitorul Cluj 3:123:00PostponedTargu Mures 1898 - Unirea Alba-Iulia -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
23:00CSM Satu Mare - Santandrei 2:023:00CSM Zalau - Sighetu Marmatiei 6:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
23:00Satu Mare - Baia Mare 0:123:00Victoria Carei - Baile Felix 2:2
RUSSIA: Premier League
23:00Fakel Voronezh - Zenit 1:101:30CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan 2:2
01:30Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Rostov 1:0
SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
02:00Al Ahli SC - Al Hilal 1:2SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
23:55Al Adalah - Al Bukayriyah 3:200:30Al Jabalain - Al Ain 1:0
01:50Ohod - Al Qadisiya 2:2
23:55Hajer - Al Kholood 1:1
00:20Al Najma - Al Safa 1:1
00:20Jeddah - Al-Faisaly 1:0
SERBIA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
20:00IMT Novi Beograd - Novi Pazar 0:100:00Radnik - Javor 0:1
00:00Sp. Subotica - Radnicki Nis 3:1
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Championship Group
23:00FK Indjija - Smederevo 3:123:00Graficar Beograd - Jedinstvo U. 2:4
23:00Tekstilac Odzaci - Radnicki S. Mitrovica 2:0
SEYCHELLES: Premier League
19:00La Passe - Anse Reunion 0:5SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
00:30Real Republicans - SLIFA 0:100:30Old Edwardians - Ports Authority 0:0
SOMALIA: National league
20:30Gaadiidka - Horseed 0:2SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
01:10GAIS - Goteborg 2:1SWEDEN: Superettan
01:00Varberg - Trelleborg 0:1TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
23:15Simba - Tabora United 2:001:30Coastal Union - Tanzania Prisons 0:0
TURKEY: Super Lig
01:00Antalyaspor - Pendikspor 1:201:00Konyaspor - Fenerbahce 0:0
TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Play Offs
01:0052 Orduspor - Ayvalikgucu 1:101:00Anadolu Universitesi - Efeler 09 1:2
TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
20:00FC Asgabat - Sagadam 1:0UGANDA: Premier League
21:00Gadaffi - Maroons 3:121:00Mbarara City - URA SC 0:0
00:00Kampala City - UPDF 1:0
UKRAINE: Premier League
23:00Veres-Rivne - Minaj 3:1UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
00:45Al Bataeh - Al Wasl 1:400:45Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Al Sharjah 3:1
00:45Al Wahda - Al Nasr 1:0
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
21:00PostponedDin. Samarkand - Olympic -:-21:00Pakhtakor - Metallurg Bekabad 4:3
22:00OKMK - Nasaf Qarshi 3:4
VIETNAM: National League Women
17:00Ha Noi 2 W - Ha Noi W 0:517:00TKS Viet Nam W - Phong Phu Ha Nam W 1:0
WORLD: Friendly International
23:00Peru U20 - Costa Rica U20 3:2WORLD: Friendly International Women
16:00Turkey U16 W - Azerbaijan U16 W 4:017:00Croatia U16 W - Hungary U16 W 2:1
19:00Belarus U16 W - Kazakhstan U16 W 5:0
23:00Israel U16 W - Greece U16 W 3:4
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
m.Flashscore.in provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.