REFRESH

Ice hockey » Today » All Games

EUROPE: Champions League - Play Offs

00:30Mountfield HK - Zug 2:2

FINLAND: Liiga

00:30Lukko - Vaasan Sport 5:2
00:30SaiPa - Hameenlinna 2:8
00:30Hameenlinna - Assat -:-
00:30JYP - Karpat -:-

USA: NHL

08:00Philadelphia Flyers - Washington Capitals 1:4
08:30Columbus Blue Jackets - Buffalo Sabres 4:9
09:00Calgary Flames - Minnesota Wild 5:3
10:00Colorado Avalanche - Boston Bruins 0:4
10:30Edmonton Oilers - Arizona Coyotes 8:2
Break TimeVegas Golden Knights - New York Rangers 1:1
2nd PeriodSan Jose Sharks - Vancouver Canucks 3:3

AUSTRIA: ICE Hockey League

00:00Vorarlberg - Villach -:-

BELARUS: Extraleague

00:00Brest - Yunost Minsk -:-
00:00Molodechno - Gomel -:-
00:00Zhlobin - Neman Grodno -:-

CANADA: OHL

23:30Hamilton Bulldogs - Mississauga Steelheads 4:5ot

CANADA: WHL

09:00Prince Albert Raiders - Brandon Wheat Kings 3:4
09:00Swift Current Broncos - Calgary Hitmen 1:4
10:00Red Deer Rebels - Medicine Hat Tigers 5:2
3rd PeriodPortland Winterhawks - Prince George Cougars 2:2
3rd PeriodVictoria Royals - Kamloops Blazers 4:2

CANADA: QMJHL

07:00Saint John Sea Dogs - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 2:1
08:00Victoriaville Tigres - Shawinigan Cataractes 1:2pen

CZECH REPUBLIC: Chance Liga

00:30Poruba - Vsetin 2:3
01:00Frydek-Mistek - Jihlava 1:4
01:00Kolin - Prostejov 2:6
01:00Pardubice B - Litomerice 4:1
01:00Prerov - Trebic 0:1
01:00Slavia Prague - Sokolov 3:1
01:00Sumperk - Zlin 3:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - East

00:30AZ Havirov - SHKM Hodonin 2:1
01:00Koprivnice - Velke Mezirici 7:4
01:00Novy Jicin - Zdar nad Sazavou 3:1
01:00Opava - Hokej Vyskov 4:3ot
01:00Valasske Mezirici - Havlickuv Brod 6:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - West

00:30Chomutov - Kobra Praha 5:3
01:00Benatky - Decin 4:3ot
01:00Hronov - Jablonec 8:5
01:00Mostecti Lvi - Tabor 7:4
01:00Pisek - Klatovy 4:3
01:30Pribram - Cheb 3:4
02:30Risuty - Letnany 1:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: ULLH

02:30Masaryk University - Cavaliers Brno 9:2
02:30ZCU Academy Pilsen - Engineers Prague 2:5

DENMARK: Metal Ligaen

02:00Rungsted - Frederikshavn 7:2
03:00Esbjerg - Aalborg 0:1

EUROPE: Alps Hockey League

03:30Merano - Bregenzerwald 6:3

FINLAND: Mestis

00:30Hokki - Kettera 4:6
00:30KeuPa - K-Vantaa 6:3
00:30TUTO - Kiekko-Pojat 3:4ot
00:30FPS - Kiekko-Pojat -:-
00:30Hermes - Kettera -:-

FINLAND: Naisten Liiga

01:15Ilves W - Lukko W 4:0
01:15Kiekko-Espoo W - IFK Helsinki W 6:0

FRANCE: D1

03:00Tours - Nantes 3:1

GERMANY: Oberliga South

02:30Lindau - Riessersee 3:6
03:00Landsberg - Memmingen -:-

HUNGARY: Hungarian Cup

01:40MAC Ujbuda - DAB 4:3

KAZAKHSTAN: Championship

20:30Kazzinc-Torpedo - Gornyak Rudny -:-
21:00Nomad Astana - Almaty -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Hokeja Liga

01:00HK Dinaburga - Mogo 0:15
01:30Energija Elektrenai - Zemgale 3:1

NORWAY: Division 1

02:00Gjovik - Lorenskog 5:3
02:00Hasle/Loren - Comet 5:7

ROMANIA: Campionatul National

00:30Fenestela - Brasov 2:5

RUSSIA: KHL

00:30CSKA Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 2:4
17:00Khabarovsk - Vladivostok -:-
20:30Novosibirsk - Salavat Ufa -:-
21:30Avangard Omsk - Bars Kazan -:-
22:00Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk -:-
00:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Kunlun -:-
00:00Niznekamsk - Magnitogorsk -:-
00:00Vityaz Balashikha - Sochi -:-
00:10Dinamo Minsk - SKA St. Petersburg -:-
00:30Spartak Moscow - Dynamo Moscow -:-

RUSSIA: VHL

23:30Bars - Izhevsk 1:3
20:30Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg -:-
21:00Omskie Krylia - SKA Neva St. Petersburg -:-
00:00Buran Voronezh - Tambov -:-
00:30HC Rostov - Dizel -:-

RUSSIA: MHL

23:00MHC Spartak - AKM-Junior 4:3pen
23:00Reaktor - Ladya 4:5ot
23:00Russkie Vityazi - Mikhaylov Academy U20 0:3
17:00Avto - Sibirskie Snaipery -:-
20:00Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Sputnik Almetievsk -:-
20:00Tyumensky Legion - Kuznetskie Medvedi -:-
22:00Krasnaya Armiya - Krylya Sovetov -:-

RUSSIA: NMHL

00:00Arktika - Yunison Moscow 3:2
22:00PostponedYamal - Vidnoye -:-

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga

00:30Zilina - Ziar nad Hronom 8:4
01:00Brezno - Martin 1:3
01:00Dubnica - Topolcany 3:5
01:00Levice - Povazska Bystrica 5:4
01:00Slovan Bratislava B - HC 19 Humenne 1:5
23:00Slovakia U18 - Dubnica -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyAllsvenskan

02:00Almtuna - Kristianstad 4:0
02:00BIK Karlskoga - Tingsryd 2:1ot
02:00Modo - Sodertalje 2:1
02:00Mora - IF Bjorkloven 3:6
02:00Ostersund - Djurgarden 2:1
02:00Vastervik - AIK 4:1
02:00Vita Hasten - Vasteras 3:2

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Norra

02:00Kiruna AIF - Kiruna IF 2:1ot
02:00Pitea - Kalix 4:2
02:00Sundsvall - Hudiksvall 1:6
02:00Vannas - Teg 1:3

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Sodra

02:00Kalmar - Halmstad 4:1
02:00Morrums GoIS - Tyringe 4:3ot
02:00Nybro - KRIF hockey 3:2ot
02:00Troja/Ljungby - Karlskrona 1:4
02:00Vimmerby - Boras 1:2

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Vastra

02:00Borlange - Surahammar 1:3
02:00Koping - Dalen 1:3
02:00Lindloven - Forshaga 7:2
02:00Skovde - Eskilstuna Linden 3:2
02:00Tranas - Mariestad 5:1

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Ostra

02:00Huddinge - Tyreso Hanviken 4:3ot
02:00Nykoping - Enkoping 4:2
02:00Stromsbro IF - Arlanda 5:3
02:00Vasby - Vallentuna 6:1

SWEDEN: SuperElit U20

02:00AIK U20 - Brynas U20 1:6
02:00Linkoping U20 - HV 71 U20 0:3
02:00Orebro U20 - Farjestad BK U20 3:4ot
02:00Rogle U20 - Malmo U20 4:3ot
02:00Sodertalje U20 - Vasteras U20 6:3
02:00Vaxjo U20 - Frolunda U20 4:3pen

SWEDEN: SDHL Women

02:30Djurgarden W - Linkoping W 2:1

SWITZERLAND: National League

02:45Biel - Fribourg 4:2
02:45Zurich - Rapperswil 2:3

SWITZERLAND: Swiss League

03:00Thurgau - Olten 2:4

SWITZERLAND: MyHockey League

03:00Chur - Arosa 3:5

UNITED KINGDOM: Challenge Cup - Play Offs

03:30Dundee - Fife 4:4
03:30Sheffield - Cardiff 5:1

USA: AHL

08:00Grand Rapids Griffins - Iowa Wild 6:2
08:00Hartford Wolf Pack - Lehigh Valley Phantoms 3:2
08:00Toronto Marlies - Belleville Senators 2:4
08:05Rochester Americans - Syracuse Crunch 1:5
09:00Rockford IceHogs - Milwaukee Admirals 2:1pen
3rd PeriodOntario Reign - Henderson Silver Knights 0:2

USA: ECHL

23:35Toledo Walleye - Kalamazoo Wings 1:6
06:30Newfoundland - Iowa Heartlanders 4:3ot
08:00Jacksonville IceMen - Utah Grizzlies 5:2
08:00Reading Royals - Allen Americans 5:2
08:00Trois-Rivieres Lions - Worcester Railers 4:1
08:05Greenville Swamp Rabbits - Florida Everblades 2:3ot
08:05Norfolk Admirals - Adirondack Thunder 2:4
08:35Cincinnati Cyclones - Wheeling Nailers 3:2

USA: NCAA

08:00Massachusetts Minutemen - Merrimack Warriors -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.in provides live ice hockey scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.