REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

ASIA: AFC Champions League - Play Offs

00:00Al Ain (Uae) - Yokohama F. Marinos (Jpn) 5:1

ITALY: Serie A

00:00Juventus - Monza 2:0
02:45AC Milan - Salernitana 3:3
00:00Atalanta - Torino -:-
00:00Napoli - Lecce -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

00:30Almeria - Cadiz CF 6:1
00:30Rayo Vallecano - Ath Bilbao 0:1
03:00Real Madrid - Betis 0:0
20:00Getafe - Mallorca -:-
22:15Celta Vigo - Valencia -:-
22:15Las Palmas - Alaves -:-

AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Play Offs

01:00Al Ahly - Esperance Tunis 1:0

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

23:00PostponedBen Aknoun - Constantine -:-
23:00PostponedBiskra - MC Alger -:-
23:00PostponedCR Belouizdad - ASO Chlef -:-
23:00PostponedES Setif - Paradou -:-
23:00PostponedKabylie - Saoura -:-
23:00PostponedKhenchela - Magra -:-
23:00PostponedOran - El Bayadh -:-
23:00PostponedUSM Alger - US Souf -:-
00:00USM Alger - ASO Chlef 2:1
23:45Biskra - Constantine -:-
23:45CR Belouizdad - El Bayadh -:-
23:45ES Setif - Magra -:-
23:45Kabylie - MC Alger -:-
23:45Khenchela - Saoura -:-
23:45Oran - Ben Aknoun -:-
23:45Paradou - US Souf -:-

ANDORRA: Primera Divisió - Relegation

02:30FC Rangers - Carroi -:-

ANDORRA: Andorra Cup

00:00UE Santa Coloma - Pas de la Casa -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

22:30Desportivo Huila - Petro Atletico -:-
22:30Primeiro de Agosto - Sao Salvador -:-
22:30Santa Rita - Academica -:-
23:00Wiliete - Sagrada -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

02:00Argentinos Jrs - River Plate 1:0
04:30AbandonedGodoy Cruz - San Lorenzo 1:1
04:30Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia 1:0
07:00Boca Juniors - Talleres Cordoba -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

23:45San Telmo - Colon Santa Fe 2:0
00:30Tristan Suarez - San Martin S.J. 0:1
02:00Agropecuario - Defensores Unidos 0:0
80'Atl. Rafaela - Almirante Brown 1:2
00:10Ferro - San Miguel -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

02:30Ciudad Bolivar - Argentino MM 1:0
02:30Independiente Chivilcoy - El Linqueno 0:1
03:00Defensores Belgrano VR - Sportivo Las Parejas 1:1
03:00Sarmiento Resistencia - Crucero del Norte 1:1
22:00Kimberley - Deportivo Rincon -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura

02:30Acassuso - Fenix 2:4
02:30Dep. Merlo - Canuelas 1:1
02:30Flandria - Argentino de Merlo 0:1
02:30Laferrere - Villa Dalmine 0:0
02:30UAI Urquiza - Deportivo Armenio 1:1
02:30Villa San Carlos - Sportivo Italiano 2:2
23:00Dock Sud - Liniers -:-
00:30Colegiales - Comunicaciones -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura

02:30Claypole - General Lamadrid 0:0
02:30Puerto Nuevo - Central Cordoba 0:2
02:30Victoriano A. - Club Lujan 0:1

ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura

23:00Excursionistas W - Independiente W 0:2
02:00Racing Club W - Banfield W 1:1
02:00Social Atletico Television W - San Lorenzo W 0:1
22:00Platense W - Gimnasia L.P. W -:-
22:00San Luis W - Rosario Central W -:-
00:00UAI Urquiza W - River Plate W -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

21:00Alashkert - Ararat-Armenia -:-

ARMENIA: First League

21:00Noah 2 - Mika Jerevan -:-

ARUBA: Division di Honor - Final Group

08:00Deportivo Nacional - Dakota -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT

13:00Canberra Croatia - Yoogali -:-
13:00Tuggeranong Utd - Gungahlin -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

12:30Charlestown Azzurri - Adamstown Rosebud -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

13:00Rockdale Ilinden - St. George City -:-
13:00Sydney Utd - Central Coast Mariners U23 -:-
13:00Wollongong Wolves - Marconi Stallions -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

13:00Brisbane Roar U23 - Brisbane City -:-
15:00Gold Coast Utd - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

13:00Oakleigh Cannons - Heidelberg Utd -:-
14:00South Melbourne - Moreland City -:-

AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League

12:30South Cardiff - Cessnock City Hornets -:-
12:30Wallsend Red Devils - Belmont Swansea Utd. -:-

AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League

14:45St. George Willawong - Ipswich -:-

AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League

14:00Western Utd. U21 - Northcote City -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

23:30Bregenz - Admira 1:0
23:30First Vienna - Amstetten 4:1
23:30Grazer AK - Kapfenberg 4:2
23:30Horn - St. Polten 1:3
23:30Leoben - Sturm Graz (Am) 2:1
23:30Liefering - Lafnitz 4:3
23:30Ried - Dornbirn 1:0
23:30Stripfing - Floridsdorfer AC 2:2

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

23:30Leobendorf - SV Oberwart 0:5

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

22:00Wolfsberger AC (Am) - Deutschlandsberger -:-
23:00ASK Klagenfurt - Allerheiligen -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West

23:00A. Salzburg - SC Imst 2:2
23:00Hohenems - Wolfurt 3:1
23:00TSV St. Johann - Altach U21 1:0
20:00Wals-Grunau - Motz/Silz -:-
22:00Rothis - Dornbirner SV -:-
23:00RW Rankweil - Reichenau -:-

AUSTRIA: Burgenland

23:30Klingenbach - Margarethen 1:1
23:30PostponedSchattendorf - Deutschkreutz -:-
23:30USVS Rudersdorf - ASV Siegendorf 1:7
00:00Edelserpentin - Halbturn 2:0
00:00Pinkafeld - Parndorf 2:4

AUSTRIA: Karnten

16:30A. Klagenfurt (Am) - SC Landskron -:-

AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich

23:00Retz - Gloggnitz 0:2
23:00St. Peter in der Au - Wiener Neustadt 0:3
01:30Zwettl - Haitzendorf 2:1

AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich

23:00Oedt - Dietach 2:3
23:00SPG Wels II - Weisskirchen 0:3

AUSTRIA: Salzburg

23:00Burmoos - Union Henndorf 2:1
23:00USK Anif - SAK 1914 0:3
23:00Strasswalchen - TSU Bramberg -:-

AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group

16:30SK St. Johann - Kitzbuhel -:-
23:00Ebbs - Fugen -:-

AUSTRIA: Tirol - Relegation Group

23:00Telfs - SV Worgl -:-

AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg

23:00FC Hochst - Alberschwende 2:1
23:00Lochau - Hard 2:2
00:00Gofis - Horbranz 0:0

AUSTRIA: Wien

16:30WAF Brigittenau - Slovan HAC -:-

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women

18:45Austria Vienna W - Altach/Vorderland W -:-
18:45Kleinmunchen W - First Vienna W -:-
18:45St. Polten W - Neulengbach W -:-
18:45Sturm Graz W - Bergheim W -:-
18:45Wacker Innsbruck W - Dornbirn W -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

23:00Neftci Baku - Sabah Baku 0:1
23:00Sumqayit - Gabala 1:0
23:00Zira - Sabail 1:0
21:00Turan - Kapaz -:-
23:30Araz - Qarabag -:-

BARBADOS: Premier League

07:00Deacons - Paradise SC -:-
09:00Brittons Hill - Weymouth Wales -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

20:00Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - BATE -:-
22:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Smorgon -:-
00:00Slavia Mozyr - Din. Minsk -:-

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

23:00Energetik-BGU - Volna Pinsk 1:4
18:00Niva Dolbizno - Zhodino 2 -:-
20:00Maxline - Belshina -:-

BELARUS: Belarusian Cup

00:00Neman - Isloch 2:0

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group

00:30Antwerp - Anderlecht -:-
00:30Club Brugge KV - Cercle Brugge KSV -:-
00:30Royale Union SG - Genk -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group

02:30Gent - St. Truiden 2:0
02:30KV Mechelen - St. Liege 3:2
02:30Leuven - Westerlo 1:2

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation

19:30Kortrijk - Lommel SK -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF - Play Offs

21:00Binche - Union Rochefortoise -:-

BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group

23:00AS Cotonou - Damissa 0:3
23:00Bani Ganse - Requins 3:1
23:00Dadje - AS Sobemap 1:1
23:00Dragons - FC Loto 1:1
23:00JS Pobe - Dynamo Abomey 2:1
23:00Cavaliers - ASPAC -:-
23:00Coton FC - Takunnin -:-
23:00Espoir - Ayema -:-

BHUTAN: Premier League

20:00Transport United - RTC -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

03:00Universitario de Vinto - Aurora 2:2
58'Bolivar - Santa Cruz 2:0
07:00Blooming - Tomayapo -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH

21:00GOSK Gabela - Sloga Doboj -:-
22:00Igman K. - Zrinjski -:-
23:00Posusje - Zvijezda 09 -:-
23:00Siroki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo -:-
23:00Zeljeznicar - Borac Banja Luka -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH

23:30Banovici - Celik Zenica -:-
23:30BFK Simm Bau - TOSK Tesanj -:-
23:30Gradacac - Gorazde -:-
23:30Gradina Srebrenik - Gornji Rahic -:-
23:30Jedinstvo Bihac - Tomislav -:-
23:30Kakanj - Hadzici -:-
23:30Sloboda - Bratstvo Gracanica -:-
23:30Stupcanica - Mladost DK -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS

23:30Drina Zvornik - Laktasi 2:0
23:30Kozara - Famos Vojkovici 2:2
23:30Kozarska Dubica - BSK Banja Luka 3:1
23:30Leotar - Mrkonjic Grad 2:0
23:30Modrica - Omarska 2:0
23:30Nevesinje - Ljubic Prnjavor 4:0
23:30Prijedor - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 4:2
23:30Romanija Pale - Radnik Bijeljina 2:1
23:30Slavija - Sutjeska Foca 4:1

BRAZIL: Serie B

04:00PostponedCRB - Sport Recife -:-
08:00Guarani - Paysandu PA -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

04:00Confianca - ABC 0:0
04:00Nautico - Remo 4:1
06:30PostponedAparecidense - Ypiranga FC -:-
17'Sampaio Correa - Botafogo PB 0:0

BRAZIL: Serie D

02:30Audax RJ - Portuguesa RJ 1:1
03:00AE Altos - Fluminense-PI 3:0
03:00Anapolis - Ipora 4:0
03:00Atletico-CE - Treze PB 0:2
03:00Inter de Limeira - Santo Andre 3:0
03:00Itabuna - Nova Iguacu 0:0
03:00Juazeirense - ASA 1:1
03:00Patrocinense - Costa Rica 2:2
03:00Petrolina - Retro 3:1
04:00CSE - Jacuipense 1:2
04:00Humaita - Sao Raimundo RR 0:1
04:00Princesa do Solimoes - Porto Velho 0:1
84'Agua Santa - Sao Jose EC 1:1
05:00PostponedCianorte - Novo Hamburgo -:-
87'Mixto - Real Brasilia 2:1

BRAZIL: Carioca 2

02:00Americano - Marica 0:0
02:00Artsul - CEAC/Araruama 0:1
02:00Duque de Caxias - Serrano FC 1:0
02:00Goncalense - Resende 1:0

BRAZIL: Catarinense 2

02:00Santa Catarina - Tubarao 1:0
86'Camboriu - Guarani de Palhoca 1:0

BRAZIL: Goiano 2

02:30Ouvidorense - ASEEV 1:0

BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2

07:00Juara - Sinop FC -:-

BRAZIL: Mineiro 2

02:30Nacional de Muriae - Tupi-MG 0:0
03:00Caldense - Varginha 1:0
04:30Democrata SL - Betim 1:1
21:00Valeriodoce - Aymores -:-

BRAZIL: Paranaense 2

03:00Paranavai-PR - Foz do Iguacu 2:0
55'Parana - Laranja Mecanica 1:0
22:00Patriotas - Gremio Maringa -:-

BRAZIL: Paulista B - First stage

02:00AEA Aracatuba - Tupa 3:1
02:00Colorado Caieiras - Barcelona SP 1:0
02:00Maua - Atletico Mogi -:-
02:00Paulista - Sao Carlos 1:0
02:00Tanabi - Fernandopolis 4:1
02:00Uniao Mogi - Mauaense 3:1
21:00ECUS SP - Manthiqueira -:-
21:00Olimpia FC - Inter de Bebedouro -:-

BRAZIL: Tocantinense U20 - Play Offs

07:45Araguacema U20 - Gurupi U20 -:-
08:45Uniao Carmolandense U20 - Tocantins EC U20 -:-
11:30Capital FC U20 - Araguaina U20 -:-
21:45Batalhao U20 - SD Sparta U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage

02:00Linhares - Rio Branco ES 1:1
02:00Porto Vitoria - Sport-ES 4:2
02:00Real Noroeste - Vitoria ES 4:4

BRAZIL: Alagoano U20

20:30Ponte Preta AL U20 - UNEC U20 -:-
02:00Canoense U20 - Gaviao Izidorense U20 -:-
02:00Dimensao Capela U20 - CSE U20 -:-
02:00Guarani de Paripueira U20 - Grota do Facao U20 -:-
02:00Guarany Alagoano U20 - Santa Cruz AL U20 -:-
02:00Lajense U20 - Ind. Atalaia U20 -:-
02:00Liga do Sertao U20 - ASA U20 -:-
02:00Talisma U20 - Sao Sebastiao U20 -:-
20:30Ubertec U20 - Rio Largo U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Baiano U20 - Play Offs

02:00Itabuna U20 - Bahia U20 1:2
02:00Juazeirense U20 - Estrela De Marco U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasiliense U20

01:30Samambaense U20 - Gama U20 -:-
02:00CFZ U20 - Ceilandia U20 1:0
02:30Planaltina U20 - Legiao U20 2:2
03:00Luziania U20 - Canaa U20 -:-
20:30Brasiliense U20 - Gremio Valparaiso U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Capixaba U20 - Play Offs

01:30Porto Vitoria U20 - Rio Branco ES U20 3:3

BRAZIL: Catarinense U20

02:00Barra FC U20 - Nacao U20 3:0
04:30Joinville U20 - Avai U20 2:2
21:30Brusque U20 - Marcilio Dias U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Goiano U20 - Play Offs

02:00Atletico GO U20 - Guanabara City U20 2:2aet
02:00Goias U20 - Aparecida EC U20 2:1aet

BRAZIL: Matogrossense U20

03:00Cuiaba U20 - Mixto U20 -:-
03:00Uniao Rondonopolis U20 - Academia U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Mineiro U20

21:00Tres Coracoes U20 - Contagem U20 -:-
02:00America MG U20 - Santarritense U20 3:0
02:00Cruzeiro U20 - Athletic Club U20 5:0
02:00Inter de Minas U20 - Coimbra U20 1:0

BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage

02:30Apucarana SC U20 - Coritiba U20 -:-
02:30Araucaria U20 - AA Iguacu U20 -:-
02:30Batel U20 - Operario PR U20 -:-
02:30Cambe U20 - Andraus Brasil U20 -:-
02:30Cascavel U20 - Parana S.T.C. U20 -:-
02:30Gremio Maringa U20 - Sao Joseense U20 -:-
02:30Hope Internacional U20 - Campo Mourao U20 -:-
02:30Londrina U20 - Azuriz U20 4:0
02:30Patriotas U20 - Rolandia EC U20 -:-
02:30Prudentopolis U20 - Iraty U20 -:-
02:30Rio Branco PR U20 - Parana Clube U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage

02:00Capivariano U20 - RB Bragantino U20 4:1
02:00Comercial U20 - Sertaozinho U20 4:0
02:00Ibrachina U20 - Palmeiras U20 0:3
02:00Osasco Audax U20 - Sao Paulo U20 0:2
02:00Sao Caetano U20 - Corinthians U20 1:3

BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage

02:00Atletico Torres U20 - America PE U20 1:0
02:00Central SC U20 - Belo Jardim U20 3:3
02:00Santa Fe U20 - Sete de Setembro U20 0:1
02:00Sport Recife U20 - Ipojuca U20 1:0

BRAZIL: Sergipano U20

02:00Atletico Gloriense U20 - Confianca U20 0:0
02:00Olimpico EC U20 - Lagarto U20 0:1
02:00Sergipe U20 - Dorense U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women

02:00PostponedAthletico-PR W - Taubate W -:-
02:00PostponedBahia W - Sao Jose W -:-
02:00PostponedFortaleza W - UD Alagoana W -:-
02:00PostponedJC W - 3B da Amazonia W -:-
02:00PostponedMinas ICESP W - Juventude W -:-
02:00PostponedMixto W - Doce Mel W -:-
02:00PostponedRemo W - Recanto W -:-
02:00PostponedSport Recife W - VF4 W -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women

03:00Acao W - Vila Nova FC W 2:1

BRAZIL: Paulista Women

02:00Realidade Jovem W - Pinda Ferroviaria W 1:1
03:00Santos W - Marilia W 8:1
22:00Sao Paulo W - Palmeiras W -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group

23:00Levski Sofia - Ludogorets -:-
23:30Cherno More - Krumovgrad -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga - Relegation Group

01:30Botev Vratsa - Beroe 1:0
01:30Hebar - Etar 3:1
01:30Lok. Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:0

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

23:00Atletik Kuklen - Sozopol 1:0
23:00Botev Plovdiv II - Beroe II 5:0
23:00Dimitrovgrad - Sekirovo Rakovski 1:1
23:00Karnobat - Yambol 1915 1:5
23:00Rodopa Smolyan - Haskovo 0:1
23:00Rozova Dolina - Spartak Plovdiv 0:1
23:00Sliven - Levski Karlovo 5:2
23:00Sokol Markovo - Nesebar 0:6
23:00Zagorets - Asenovets 5:0

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West

23:00Bansko - CSKA Sofia II 4:2
23:00Botev Ihtiman - Slavia Sofia 2 2:1
23:00Kyustendil - Vitosha Bistritsa 2:3
23:00Rilski Sportist - Oborishte 3:1
23:00Septemvri Simitli - Kostinbrod 0:0
23:00Septemvri Sofia 2 - Balkan Botevgrad 2:1
23:00Slivnishki Geroy - CSKA 1948 Sofia III 2:3
23:00Vihren - Hebar 2 3:0

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

23:00Spartak II - Kubrat 5:0
23:00Benkovski - Chernolomets -:-
23:00Lokomotiv Ruse - Septemvri Tervel -:-
23:00Ludogorets III - Fratria -:-
23:00Ustrem Donchevo - Dorostol -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-West

23:00Mezdra - Boruna 3:0
23:00Partizan Cerven Brjag - Sevlievo 0:6
23:00Vihar Slavyanovo - Pavlikeni 4:2
23:00Yantra Polski Trambesh - Juventus Malchika 2:1
23:00Akademik Svishtov - Botev Vratsa II -:-
23:00OFK Levski - Etar II -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

00:00Bobo-Dioulasso - AS Douanes 2:2

BURUNDI: Coupe du President

21:00Vital'O - Flambeau du Centre -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

03:00Atl. Ottawa - Forge 3:0
45+'Vancouver FC - Pacific FC 0:1

CAPE VERDE: Campeonato Nacional

01:00FC Derby - Sanjoanenses 0:0
01:00Varandinha - Barreirense -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

00:30Huachipato - Everton 1:0
03:00Deportes Iquique - Colo Colo 0:3
55'U. Catolica - Cobreloa 2:1
08:00O'Higgins - Cobresal -:-

CHILE: Primera B

00:00La Serena - Rangers 0:0
03:00Magallanes - San Felipe 2:1
00:30Recoleta - Deportes Temuco -:-
00:30S. Wanderers - Antofagasta -:-

CHILE: Segunda Division

00:30Melipilla - Lautaro 5:0
03:00Deportes Rengo - Provincial Ovalle 1:0
54'Dep. Linares - Trasandino 1:2
08:00Concon National - Arturo Fernandez Vial -:-
00:30D. Concepcion - San Antonio Unido -:-

CHILE: Primera Division Women

23:00U. De Concepcion W - U. De Chile W 0:4
01:00Everton W - S. Morning W 2:2
22:30U. Catolica W - Deportes Iquique W -:-
23:00Cobresal W - Coquimbo W -:-
00:00Colo-Colo W - Antofagasta W -:-

CHINA: Super League

18:00Shenzhen Xinpengcheng - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
19:00Beijing Guoan - Nantong Zhiyun -:-
19:00Qingdao Hainiu - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger -:-
19:35Changchun Yatai - Henan Songshan Longmen -:-
19:35Chengdu Rongcheng - Qingdao West Coast -:-
20:00Shanghai Port - Cangzhou -:-

CHINA: Jia League

15:00Heilongjiang Ice City - Foshan Nanshi -:-
15:30Dalian Yingbo - Chongqing Tonglianglong -:-
19:30Qingdao Red Lions - Suzhou Dongwu -:-

CHINA: Yi League

15:00Langfang Glory City - Rizhao Yuqi -:-
16:00Quanzhou Yassin - Guangdong GZ-Power -:-
17:00Jiangxi Dark Horse - Guangxi Hengchen -:-
19:30Guangxi Lanhang - Ganzhou Ruishi -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura - Quadrangular

45+'Pereira - Millonarios 0:1
08:30Junior - Bucaramanga -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Women

03:00Atl. Nacional W - Llaneros W 0:0
04:30Cucuta W - America de Cali W 1:2
04:30Real Santander W - Millonarios W 2:2

CROATIA: HNL

23:00Varazdin - Osijek 0:2
01:10Lok. Zagreb - Hajduk Split 2:5
21:00Rijeka - Slaven Belupo -:-
23:30D. Zagreb - Rudes -:-

CROATIA: Prva NL

23:30Dugopolje - Orijent 0:0
23:30Jarun - Croatia Zmijavci 1:1
23:30Solin - Bijelo Brdo -:-

CROATIA: Druga NL

23:30Belisce - Kustosija 1:6
23:30Jadran Porec - Opatija 0:2
23:30Marsonia - Bjelovar 0:2
23:30Radnik Krizevci - Hrvace 3:3
23:30Trnje - Krk 2:1
23:30Zdralovi - Grobnican 3:0

CROATIA: 1. HNL Women - Championship Group

19:00Hajduk Split W - ZNK Split W -:-
23:00Osijek W - Dinamo Maksimir W -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL Women - Relegation Group

23:00Gorica W - Zadar W -:-
23:30Agram Zagreb W - Medimurje Cakovec W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Championship Group

22:00Ostrava - Slovacko -:-
22:00Slavia Prague - Mlada Boleslav -:-
22:00Sparta Prague - Plzen -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Conference League - Play Offs

00:00Hradec Kralove - Teplice 2:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Relegation Group

00:00Bohemians - FK Pardubice 0:1
00:00Jablonec - Zlin 1:0
00:00Karvina - Ceske Budejovice 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL

23:00Dukla Prague - Sparta Prague B 6:0
23:00Kromeriz - Taborsko 0:2
23:00Lisen - Chrudim 1:2
23:00Opava - Jihlava 4:1
23:00Pribram - Vyskov 2:0
23:00Sigma Olomouc B - Varnsdorf 2:1
23:00Vlasim - Brno 2:2
23:00Zizkov - Prostejov 0:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

16:15Admira Prague - Pisek -:-
16:15Slavia Prague B - Domazlice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

23:00Zivanice - Zapy 1:0
16:15Hradec Kralove B - FK Ceska Lipa -:-
16:15Mlada Boleslav B - Teplice B -:-
16:15Pardubice B - Usti nad Labem -:-
23:00Liberec B - Brozany -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

23:00Frydlant n. O. - Blansko 5:1
23:00Hodonin - Bohunice 1:3
23:00Rosice - Zlinsko 1:2
16:15Karvina B - Start Brno -:-
16:15Ostrava B - Uhersky Brod -:-
16:15Slovacko B - Zlin B -:-
16:15Unicov - Hlucin -:-
23:00FK Frydek-Mistek - SK Hranice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

23:00Katovice - Horovice 0:2
23:00Domazlice B - Jindrichuv Hradec -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

23:00Slany - Steti 2:0
16:15Meteor Prague - Cesky Brod -:-
20:00Admira Prague B - Ujezd Prague -:-
23:00Louny - Nespeky -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

16:30Velke Hamry - Novy Bydzov -:-
23:00Benatky n. Jiz. - Chrudim B -:-
23:00Hlinsko - Dobrovice -:-
23:00Turnov - Trutnov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

16:15Brno B - Nove Mesto na Morave -:-
16:15Velke Mezirici - Pelhrimov -:-
23:00Lanzhot - Slavoj Polna -:-
23:00Lisen B - Havlickuv Brod -:-
23:00Sperice - Zdirec n. D. -:-
23:00Stara Rise - Humpolec -:-
23:00Tasovice - Breclav -:-
23:00Velka Bites - Zdar na Sazavou -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

23:00Batov - Kostelec na Hane 1:0
23:00Novy Jicin - Rymarov 2:0
23:00Prerov - Sternberk 0:1
23:30Nove Sady - Strani 0:4
16:15Slavicin - Holesov -:-
23:00FK Kozlovice - Vsetin -:-
23:00Skastice - Vsechovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

23:00Hlubina - Krnov 2:0
23:00Jesenik - Bridlicna 0:3
23:30Vitkovice - Sumperk 3:0
16:15Havirov - Repiste -:-
23:00Bilovec - Frenstat p. R. -:-
23:00Bohumin - Valasske Mezirici -:-
23:00Bruntal - Polanka nad Odrou -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

23:00Drazice - Trebon 2:1
23:00Trhove Sviny - FC Semice 1:4
23:00Tyn nad Vltavou - Junior Strakonice 0:7
23:00Jankov - Mirovice -:-
23:00Milevsko - TJ Osek -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

23:30Boskovice - Letovice - Sparta Brno 2:3
23:30Bystrc - Rajecko -:-
23:30Rousinov - Ratiskovice 10:2
23:30Rajhradice - Bosonohy -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

23:00Kralovske Porici - Citice 2:4
23:00Lomnice - Chodov 3:0
23:00Touzim - Union Nove Sedlo -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

23:00Dobruska - Rychnov n. Kneznou 2:1
23:00Libcany - Horice 0:2
20:00Solnice - Police nad Metuji -:-
23:00Jaromer - Lazne Belohrad -:-
23:00Trebes - Chlumec nad Cidlinou B -:-
23:00Tyniste n. Orl. - Ceska Skalice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

23:00Chrastava - Zelezny Brod 0:2
23:00FC Pencin - Velke Hamry B 3:0
23:00Kostalov-Libstat - Skalice u C.Lipy 1:2
23:00Novy Bor - Visnova 4:1
23:00Rapid Liberec - Sedmihorky 1:5

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

23:00Dolni Datyne - Dolni Benesov 2:4
23:00Haj ve Slezsku - Krasne Pole 2:0
23:00Orlova - Jakubcovice 2:2
23:00Stonava - Hermanice 5:1
20:00Pusta Polom - Cesky Tesin -:-
23:00Koberice - Petrvald na Morave -:-
23:00Kravare - Vresina -:-
23:00Moravan Oldrisov - Brusperk -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

23:00Belotin - Medlov 1:0
23:00Rapotin - Zelatovice 3:6
23:00Cechovice - Bohunovice -:-
23:00Dolany - Brodek u Prerova -:-
23:00SK Lipova - Litovel -:-
23:00Velke Losiny - Konice -:-
23:00Zabreh - Mohelnice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

23:00Chocen - Litomysl 0:1
23:00Lanskroun - Vysoke Myto B 4:0
23:00Moravany - Ceska Trebova 0:5
23:00SK Pardubicky - Hermanuv Mestec 1:2
23:00Svitavy - Tremosnice 3:0
23:00Holice - Libisany -:-
23:00Horni Redice - Prosetin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

00:00Nepomuk - Zruc 0:1
00:00Nyrsko - Myto 3:1
00:00Plzen-Cernice - Stribro 4:1
00:00Rapid Plzen - Horni Briza 4:1
00:00Sokol Lhota - Kaznejov 3:1
00:00Sokol Radnice - Vejprnice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

23:00Tempo Prague - Zizkov B 2:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

23:00Povltavska FA B - Sedlcany 2:2
23:00Tuchlovice - Kutna Hora 3:1
00:00SK Doksy - Porici n. S. 0:0
23:00Mnichovohradistsky SK - Poricany -:-
23:00Pruhonice - Sokolec -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

23:00FK Jilove - Litomericko 2:3
23:00AbandonedModlany - Cernovice 2:1
23:00Srbice - Zatec 2:0
23:00Usti nad Labem B - Kadan -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

20:00Velke Mezirici B - Kamenice nad Lipou -:-
22:30Chotebor - Rapotice -:-
22:30Nova Ves - Sapeli Polna -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

23:00Hluk - Napajedla 4:0
23:00Morkovice - Kvasice 0:1
23:00Slusovice - Nevsova 6:3
16:15Brumov - Francova Lhota -:-
23:00Hrachovec - Osvetimany -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Relegation Group

22:00Dukla Prague W - Teplice W -:-

DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group

23:00Brondby - Aarhus -:-
23:00FC Copenhagen - Nordsjaelland -:-
23:00Midtjylland - Silkeborg -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group

20:00Helsingor - B.93 -:-
20:00Koge - Naestved -:-

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group

19:00Brondby W - Aarhus W -:-

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation

19:00Aalborg W - B93 W -:-
19:00Thisted FC W - Osterbro W -:-

DJIBOUTI: Division 1

20:00Dikhil - Port -:-
22:30CDC Q7 - ASAS -:-

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

04:00Atletico Pantoja - Universidad O&M 1:2
04:00Cibao - San Cristobal 5:0
04:00Moca - Delfines Del Este 0:1

DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Championship Group

21:00St Eloi Lupopo - Aigles du Congo -:-
21:30Maniema - Mazembe -:-

DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group

18:00Celeste - AC Rangers -:-
20:30Etoile de Kivu - AC Kuya -:-
22:30Motema Pembe - Renaissance -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

09:00Barcelona SC - Tecnico U. -:-
09:00Delfin - Aucas -:-
09:00LDU Quito - U. Catolica -:-
09:00Macara - Ind. del Valle -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

23:00El Daklyeh - Arab Contractors 3:0
21:00National Bank Egypt - El Ismaily -:-
00:00El Gaish - Baladiyat El Mahalla -:-
00:00Future FC - Al Masry -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs

08:00Alianza FC - Municipal Limeno -:-

ENGLAND: Championship - Play Offs

22:00Leeds - Southampton -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2 - Play Offs

22:00Tottenham U21 - Sunderland U21 -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

17:30Elva - Viimsi JK -:-
17:30FC Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond U21 -:-
17:30Harju JK Laagri - Tabasalu -:-
17:30Levadia U21 - Tartu Welco -:-

ESTONIA: Estonian Cup

00:00Levadia - Paide 4:2

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

23:00Sidama Bunna - St. George 0:1
20:00Ethiopia Bunna - Hambericho Durame -:-
23:00Hadiya Hossana - Hawassa -:-

EUROPE: Euro U17

23:00Austria U17 - Denmark U17 -:-
23:00Wales U17 - Croatia U17 -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Regions' Cup - Qualification - Preliminary

22:00Albania (Am) (Eur) - Saue JK (Est) -:-

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

00:00Sparta-KT - Kyzyltash 2:1
21:00TSK Simferopol - Alushta-Crimea -:-
22:00Gvardiya - Inkomport -:-

EUROPE: Champions League Women - Play Offs

00:00Barcelona W - Lyon W 2:0

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

00:00HB Torshavn - IF Fuglafjordur 1:0
00:00NSI Runavik - B36 Torshavn 2:2
02:00Vikingur - 07 Vestur Sorvagur 5:1
22:00Klaksvik - Toftir -:-
22:00Streymur - Skala Itrottarfelag -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

23:30KuPS - Ekenas -:-
23:30Mariehamn - Gnistan -:-

FINLAND: Ykkosliiga

23:00Jaro - JaPS -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen

21:00VIFK - Vaajakoski -:-
23:30Atlantis - Klubi 04 -:-
23:30EPS - Keski-Uusimaa -:-
23:30JJK Jyvaskyla - Jazz Pori -:-
23:30KPV Kokkola - OLS Oulu -:-
23:30Rovaniemi - KuPS Akatemia -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

23:30GrIFK - Atlantis 2 -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

21:00Inter Turku 2 - P-Iirot Rauma -:-
23:30Ilves 2 - Poxyt -:-
23:30VJS - Ilves-Kissat -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

23:30Narpes Kraft - JPS Jyvaskyla -:-

FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women

20:00HJK W - JyPK W -:-
21:00Honka W - PK-35 Vantaa W -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen Women

00:00Ilves 2 W - P-Iirot Rauma W 3:1

FRANCE: Coupe de France

03:00Lyon - PSG 1:2

FRANCE: Division 2 Women

21:00Le Mans W - Nice W -:-
21:00Marseille W - Rodez AF W -:-
21:00Metz W - Montauban W -:-
21:00Nantes W - Albi-Marssac W -:-
21:00Orleans W - Strasbourg W -:-
21:00Thonon Evian W - Lens W -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

21:00ASC 09 Dortmund - Vreden -:-
21:00Brunninghausen - Finnentrop/Bamenohl -:-
21:00Erkenschwick - Turkspor Dortmund -:-
21:00Lotte - Ennepetal -:-
21:00SG Wattenscheid - Gievenbeck -:-
21:00Siegen - Eintracht Rheine -:-
21:00Sprockhovel - Clarholz -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

23:00Hanauer SC - Stadtallendorf 1:1
21:00RW Walldorf - Viktoria Griesheim -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

21:00Hamborn - Germania Ratingen -:-
21:00Homberg - Buderich -:-
21:00Kleve - Frintrop -:-
21:00TVD Velbert - SW Essen -:-
21:30Hilden - Sonsbeck -:-
21:30SC St.Tonis - Mulheimer FC 97 -:-
22:00Union Nettetal - Baumberg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Play Offs - Promotion

20:00Werder Bremen II - Altona -:-

GERMANY: DFB Pokal

02:00Kaiserslautern - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

20:00Bayern Munich II W - Eintracht Frankfurt II W -:-
20:00B. Monchengladbach W - Andernach W -:-
20:00Hamburger SV W - Gutersloh W -:-
20:00Ingolstadt W - Potsdam W -:-
20:00Jena W - Hoffenheim II W -:-
20:00Meppen W - Wolfsburg II W -:-
20:00Sand W - Weinberg W -:-

GHANA: Premier League

23:00Accra Lions - Bechem United 3:0
23:00Aduana - Nations FC 1:0
23:00Karela - Nsoatreman 2:1
23:00Asante Kotoko - Hearts of Oak -:-
23:00Bibiani Gold Stars - Dreams -:-
23:00Bofoakwa Tano - Medeama -:-
23:00Great Olympics - Berekum Chelsea -:-
23:00Heart of Lions - Samartex -:-
23:00Real Tamale - Legon Cities -:-

GHANA: Division One League

23:00Golden Kick - Nania 2:1
23:00Maana - Techiman Heroes 2:3
23:00Susubiribi - Koforidua 0:1
16:00Young Redbull - Ebusua -:-
23:00ADVSA - Vision -:-
23:00Akatsi All Stars - Na God -:-
23:00Asekem - Skyy -:-
23:00Baffour SA - Berekum City -:-
23:00Debibi - Brong Ahafo -:-
23:00Home Stars - Accra Athletic -:-
23:00King Faisal - Elmina Sharks -:-
23:00Kings Palace - Kotoku Royals -:-
23:00Mighty Royals - Eleven Wonders -:-
23:00Okwawu - Still Believe -:-
23:00Pac Academy - New Edubiase -:-
23:00Rospak - Soccer Intellectuals -:-
23:00Sefwi All Stars - Nzema Kotoko -:-
23:00Swedru All Blacks - Future Stars -:-
23:00Techiman Liberty - Young Apostles -:-
23:00Uncle T United - Hohoe United -:-
23:00Venomous Vipers - Holy Stars -:-

GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group

22:30Levadiakos - AEK Athens FC B -:-

GREECE: Greek Cup

01:30Panathinaikos - Aris 1:0

GREECE: Division A Women

21:00Elpides Karditsas W - Olimpiada Imittou W -:-
21:00Rethymniakos W - Atromitou W -:-
17:30OFI Crete W - AEL Larissa W -:-
18:00Seirines Grevenon W - AEK Athens FC W -:-
22:00Kastoria W - Volos 2004 W -:-
22:00Panathinaikos W - Trikala W -:-

GUINEA: Ligue 1

00:00Loubha - Kaloum Star -:-
00:00Flamme Olympique - Gangan -:-
00:00Horoya - Ashanti GB -:-
00:00Kamsar - Hafia -:-
00:00SOAR - Milo FC -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs

85'Marathon - Olimpia 2:2

HONG KONG: Premier League

15:00HK U23 - Tai Po -:-
15:00Hong Kong FC - Sham Shui Po -:-
15:00Kitchee - Lee Man Warriors -:-
15:00North District - Eastern AA -:-
15:00Resources Capital - Southern District -:-

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

23:00Kozarmisleny SE - Nyiregyhaza 0:2
23:00BVSC-Zuglo - Honved -:-
23:00Csakvari - Tiszakecske -:-
23:00Gyirmot - Haladas -:-
23:00Kazincbarcikai - Budafoki -:-
23:00Mosonmagyarovari TE - Siofok -:-
23:00Pecsi MFC - Szeged -:-
23:30Ajka - Gyor -:-
23:30Vasas - Soroksar -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - Northeast

23:00Debreceni EAC - Karcagi -:-
23:00Debrecen II - Tiszafuredi -:-
23:00DVTK II - Eger SE -:-
23:00Kisvarda II - SBTC -:-
23:00Putnok - Cigand SE -:-
23:00REAC - Hatvan -:-
23:00Senyo Carnifex - Tiszaujvaros -:-
23:00Ujpest II - Gyongyosi -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - Northwest

19:00Gyor II - Dorogi -:-
23:00Balatonfuredi - Puskas Academy II -:-
23:00Budaorsi SC - Gyirmot II -:-
23:00Haladas Zanati - Tatabanya -:-
23:00Kelen - III. Keruleti TVE -:-
23:00Komaromi VSE - Csornai -:-
23:00SC Sopron - VLS Veszprem -:-
23:00Zalaegerszegi II - Bicskei -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - Southeast

23:00Bekescsaba 1912 - Vasas II -:-
23:00BKV Elore - Cegledi -:-
23:00ESMTK Budapest - Hodmezovasarhely FC -:-
23:00FC Dabas - Penzugyor -:-
23:00Fuzesgyarmati SK - Szolnoki MAV -:-
23:00Honved II - Monori -:-
23:00Martfui - Kecskemeti TE II -:-
23:00Szeged II - Korosladany MSK -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - Southwest

23:00Dunaujvaros PASE - PTE-PEAC -:-
23:00Ferencvaros II - Paks II -:-
23:00Ivancsa - Gardony Varosi -:-
23:00Kaposvar - Erdi -:-
23:00Majosi - Nagykanizsa -:-
23:00Mohacsi - Szentlorinc -:-
23:00MTK Budapest II - Dunafoldvar -:-
23:00Szekszardi - Fehervar FC II -:-

ICELAND: Besta deild karla

00:00KR Reykjavik - Vestri 2:2
01:00Akranes - Vikingur Reykjavik 0:1
03:15Valur - Hafnarfjordur 2:2

ICELAND: Division 1

23:00IR Reykjavik - Dalvik/Reynir 1:1
23:00Njardvik - Vestmannaeyjar -:-

ICELAND: Division 2

23:30Aegir - Hottur / Huginn 2:2
01:00Kormakur/Hvot - Haukar 1:1

INDONESIA: Liga 1 - Play Offs

20:00Persib Bandung - Madura United -:-

IRAQ: Stars League

23:00Al Shorta - Al-Qassim 2:0
23:00Duhok - Naft Al-Basra 2:0
01:30Al Kahraba - Al Minaa 2:2
01:30Al Wasat - Al Karkh 1:2
21:00Al-Hudod - Al Talaba -:-
21:00Newroz - Naft Missan -:-
23:00Baghdad - Erbil -:-

IRELAND: Division 1

02:30Longford - Cobh Ramblers 0:0

IRELAND: National League Women

00:00Peamount W - DLR Waves W 2:2
01:00Wexford W - Treaty Utd W 2:1
02:00Sligo Rovers W - Athlone WFC W 0:2
02:35Shamrock Rovers W - Galway United W 0:1

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group

23:30Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa 0:2
23:30Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Bnei Raina 2:0
23:30Sakhnin - H. Beer Sheva 4:1

ITALY: Serie B - Play Offs

02:30Cremonese - Catanzaro 4:1

ITALY: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs

02:30Avellino - Catania 2:1
02:30Carrarese - Juventus U23 2:2
02:30Padova - L.R. Vicenza 0:1
02:30Torres - Benevento 0:0

ITALY: Coppa Italia Serie D

00:00Trapani - Follonica Gavorrano 0:1

ITALY: Primavera 1 - Play Offs

00:30Lazio U19 - AC Milan U19 1:1

ITALY: Serie A Women - Relegation

22:00Napoli W - Ternana W -:-

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

23:30AS Denguele - Zoman 0:2
23:30Korhogo - SO Armee -:-
01:45ASEC Mimosas - SOL 0:0
23:30ASI d'Abengourou - Stade d'Abidjan -:-
23:30Bouake - Sporting Gagnoa -:-
23:30Mouna - Lys Sassandra -:-
23:30San Pedro - Racing d'Abidjan -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

13:00Vissel Kobe - Verdy -:-
14:00Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
14:00FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka -:-
14:00Nagoya Grampus - Kyoto -:-
15:00Urawa Reds - Machida -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

13:00Blaublitz - Kusatsu -:-
13:00Iwaki - Tokushima -:-
13:00Kumamoto - Montedio Yamagata -:-
13:00Oita Trinita - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
13:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Mito -:-
13:00Vegalta Sendai - Okayama -:-

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

11:00Nittaidai W - Harima Albion W -:-
12:00FC Takatsuki Speranza W - Orca Kamogawa W -:-
12:00Miyazaki W - Kunoichi W -:-
12:00Yokohama FC Seagulls W - NGU Nagoya W -:-
14:00Shizuoka Bonita W - Setagaya Sfida FC W -:-

JORDAN: Premier League

01:00Al Ahli - Maan 1:2
01:00Al-Faisaly Amman - Shabab Al Ordon 6:2
01:00Moghayer Al Sarhan - Al Salt 1:0
01:00Sahab - Al Hussein 1:2

KAZAKHSTAN: League Cup

23:00Aktobe - Kaisar Kyzylorda 2:0
23:00Yelimay Semey - Turan 3:0
20:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FC Astana -:-
21:00Kaspij Aktau - Shakhter Karagandy -:-
23:00Kairat Almaty - FK Akzhayik -:-
23:00Taraz - Kyzylzhar -:-

KENYA: Super League

18:00Silibwet - Mulembe United -:-
19:00Rainbow - Mathare Utd. -:-
19:30Vihiga - Assad -:-
20:00Kibera - Migori -:-
20:00Luanda Villa - MCF -:-

KENYA: FKF Cup

17:00KCB - Kariobangi Sharks -:-
20:00Police FC - Leopards -:-

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

19:30Kyrgyzaltyn - Alga -:-
20:00Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - Alay Osh -:-

LATVIA: Virsliga

23:00Tukums 2000 - RFS 0:1

LATVIA: 1. Liga

20:00Ogre United - Valmiera 2 -:-
20:00Super Nova - JFK Ventspils -:-
22:00Tukums 2000 2 - Riga FC 2 -:-
00:00Skanste - RFS 2 -:-

LATVIA: 1. Liga Women

23:00SFK Riga W - Metta W 1:3
19:00FK Olaine W - Rigas W -:-

LEBANON: Premier League - Winners stage

21:00Al Ahed - Bourj FC -:-
21:00Al Ansar - Racing -:-
21:00Safa - Nejmeh SC -:-

LIBYA: Premier League

23:00Abu Salim - Asaria -:-
23:00Al Ahly Tripoli - Al Ittihad Misurata -:-
23:00Al Malaab El Libby - Al-Khmes -:-
23:00Asswehly - Al Bashaer -:-
23:00Olympic Azzaweya - Al Madina -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

00:00FK Panevezys - Kauno Zalgiris 0:0
22:00Banga - Dainava Alytus -:-
00:15Siauliai FA - Zalgiris -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

19:00Tauras Taurage - Kauno Zalgiris 2 -:-
00:00Hegelmann Litauen 2 - Garliava -:-

LUXEMBOURG: BGL Ligue

22:00Fola - Differdange -:-
22:00Hesperange - UNA Strassen -:-
22:00Mondercange - Kaerjeng -:-
22:00Niedercorn - Jeunesse Esch -:-
22:00Racing Luxembourg - Mondorf -:-
22:00Union Titus Petange - Schifflange -:-
22:00Victoria Rosport - Marisca Mersch -:-
22:00Wiltz - Dudelange -:-

MALAWI: Super League

20:30Dedza Dynamos - Bangwe All Stars -:-
20:30Mighty Tigers - Kamuzu Barracks -:-

MALAYSIA: Super League

20:15Selangor - Negeri Sembilan -:-

MALI: Premiere Division

00:30Binga - USC Kita -:-
00:30Bougouba - CO Bamako -:-
00:30Foot Elite - US Bougouni -:-
00:30Koro - AS Police -:-

MAURITIUS: Super League

19:00Cercle De Joachim - Pamplemousses -:-
19:00Entente Boulet - Petite Riviere -:-
22:00Port Louis - Chebel Citizens -:-
22:00Riviere Du Rempart - Savanne -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Play Offs

11:00Los Cabos - Tampico Madero -:-

MOLDOVA: Moldovan Cup

01:00Petrocub - Zimbru Chisinau 3:1

MONGOLIA: Premier League

16:15FC Ulaanbaatar - Khoromkhon -:-
19:15Falcons - Deren -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

01:00Decic - Arsenal Tivat 3:1
01:00Mladost DG - Jedinstvo 1:2
01:00Mornar Bar - Jezero 1:0
01:00Petrovac - Buducnost 3:1
01:00Rudar - Sutjeska 2:1

MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga

23:30Berane - FK Podgorica 1:4
23:30Bokelj - Internacional 3:0
23:30Igalo - Otrant 0:2
23:30Iskra - Lovcen 1:0
23:30Kom Podgorica - Grbalj 0:2

MOROCCO: Botola 2

00:00Chabab Atlas Khenifra - RAC Casablanca -:-
00:00Chabab Benguerir - Wydad Fes -:-
00:00Difaa El Jadidi - Sale -:-
00:00Ittifaq Marrakech - Raja Beni Mellal -:-
00:00Meknes - Dcheira -:-
00:00Rapide Oued Zem - Kawkab Marrakech -:-
00:00Stade Marocain - Jeunesse Massira -:-
00:00USM Oujda - Olympique Khouribga -:-

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

21:00Ferroviario Lichinga - Costa do Sol -:-
21:00Nacala - Ferroviario Nampula -:-
21:00Textafrica - Baia de Pemba -:-
21:00UD Songo - Ferroviario Beira -:-

MYANMAR: MNL League Cup - Play Offs

17:30Shan Utd - Dagon -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie - Conference League - Play Offs

00:00Utrecht - G.A. Eagles -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie - Relegation - Play Offs

02:00Excelsior - Den Haag 7:1

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

00:00AWC - Meerssen 1:4
00:00Baronie - Hoek 2:1
00:00Groene Ster - Gemert 3:4
00:00GVV Unitas - OSS '20 1:3
00:00Kloetinge - Barendrecht 0:2
00:00Sportlust - HV & CV Quick 5:1
00:00TEC - Rosmalen 1:1
00:00TOGB - Blauw Geel 0:0
00:00UNA - SteDoCo 0:1

NIGER: Super Ligue

23:00ASFAN - ASGNN -:-

NIGERIA: NPFL

21:00Plateau United - Niger Tornadoes -:-
23:00Enugu Rangers - Bayelsa United -:-
23:00Heartland - Gombe -:-
23:00Kano Pillars - Doma United -:-
23:00Katsina Utd - Shooting -:-
23:00Kwara - Remo Stars -:-
23:00Lobi Stars - Akwa United -:-
23:00Sunshine Stars - Bendel -:-
23:15Abia Warriors - Enyimba -:-
23:15Rivers United - Sporting Lagos -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: Premiership Women

21:00Derry City W - Crusaders W -:-
22:00Cliftonville W - Larne W -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL - Relegation

23:00Vardar - Detonit Plackovica -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL - Relegation

23:00Pobeda - Kumanovo 2:1

NORWAY: Eliteserien

00:00Fredrikstad - Tromso 0:0
23:00Haugesund - Sandefjord -:-
23:00Odd - Lillestrom -:-
23:00Rosenborg - Kristiansund -:-
23:00Sarpsborg 08 - Stromsgodset -:-
23:00Viking - HamKam -:-

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

20:30Valerenga - Levanger -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

00:00Jerv - Flekkeroy 2:1
23:00Sotra - Arendal -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

20:00Eidsvold TF - Stjordals Blink -:-
21:00Tromsdalen - Strommen -:-
23:30Junkeren - Follo -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

19:00Lillestrom 2 - Surnadal -:-
22:00Stromsgodset 2 - Nardo -:-
22:30Mosjoen - Orkla -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

20:00Traeff - Skjetten -:-
21:00Lorenskog - Skedsmo -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

23:00Ham-Kam 2 - Fyllingsdalen 6:1
20:00Innstrandens - Kongsvinger 2 -:-
22:00Fredrikstad 2 - Ulfstind -:-
22:15Bodo/Glimt 2 - Skjervoy -:-

NORWAY: Division 1 Women

19:00Honefoss W - Avaldsnes W -:-
19:30Bodo/Glimt W - Viking W -:-
20:00Fyllingsdalen W - Kil/Hemne W -:-
21:00Ovrevoll Hosle W - Aalesund W -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura - Play Offs

09:00Potros del Este - Plaza Amador -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

90'Nacional Asuncion - Sol de America 3:0
89'Tacuary - Cerro Porteno 1:3
07:30Guarani - Sp. Luqueno -:-

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

22:00Guairena - 12 de Junio -:-
22:00Martin Ledesma - Atl. Tembetary -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

00:00Sport Huancayo - Cajamarca 1:1
04:00Comerciantes Unidos - Sporting Cristal 0:1
04:00Deportivo Garcilaso - FBC Melgar 1:3
04:00U. de Deportes - Los Chankas 4:0

PERU: Liga 2

04:15Comerciantes - Ayacucho 2:1
04:30Pirata - Juan Pablo II 1:2

PERU: Liga Women

23:00U. de Deportes W - FBC Melgar W -:-
04:00Biavo W - Cesar Vallejo W -:-

PHILIPPINES: PFL

15:00One Taguig - Maharlika -:-
17:30Kaya - Tuloy -:-
20:00Philippine Army - Manila Montet -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

23:30Jagiellonia - Warta Poznan 3:0
23:30Lech Poznan - Korona Kielce 1:2
23:30Legia - Zaglebie 2:1
23:30LKS Lodz - Stal Mielec 3:2
23:30Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Zabrze 1:0
23:30Puszcza - Piast Gliwice 1:0
23:30Radomiak Radom - Widzew Lodz 1:3
23:30Rakow - Slask Wroclaw 1:2
23:30Ruch Chorzow - Cracovia 2:0

POLAND: Division 1

21:00Arka Gdynia - GKS Katowice -:-
21:00Chrobry Glogow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec -:-
21:00Legnica - Lechia Gdansk -:-
21:00Motor Lublin - Podbeskidzie -:-
21:00Odra Opole - Pruszkow -:-
21:00S. Rzeszow - Polonia Warszawa -:-
21:00Tychy - Leczna -:-
21:00Wisla - Termalica B-B. -:-
21:00Wisla Plock - R. Rzeszow -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

23:00Skierniewice - Pilica Bialobrzegi 5:0
23:00Warta Sieradz - Bron Radom 2:0
00:00Sulejowek - Concordia Elblag 1:0
00:00T. Mazowiecki - GKS Belchatow 5:1

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

23:00Elana Torun - Starogard Gdanski 3:0
23:00Kleczew - Unia Swarzedz 4:3
23:00Sroda - Vineta W. 3:1
23:00Swinoujscie - Cartusia Kartuzy 1:1
22:00Swit Skolwin - Zawisza -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

23:00Jelenia Gora - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0:3
23:00Unia Turza Slaska - Goczalkowice Zdroj 1:0
23:00Kluczbork - Starowice Dolne -:-
23:00Stilon Gorzow - Polkowice -:-
00:00Sleza Wroclaw - Bytom Odrzanski -:-
00:00Zielona Gora - Slask Wroclaw II -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

23:00Chelmianka Chelm - Wiazownica 2:5
23:00Czarni Polaniec - Wisloka Debica 1:2
23:00Sokol Sieniawa - Avia Swidnik 1:4
23:00Star Starachowice - Unia Tarnow 3:2
23:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - KS Wieczysta Krakow -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

16:30Arka Gdynia U19 - Gornik Zabrze U19 -:-
18:00Lech Poznan U19 - Wisla U19 -:-
19:00Zaglebie U19 - Pogon Szczecin U19 -:-
21:30Korona Kielce U19 - Legia U19 -:-
22:00Jagiellonia U19 - Warta P. U19 -:-

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

18:00Pogon Szczecin W - Tczew W -:-
19:00Stomilanki Olsztyn W - UJ Krakow W -:-
21:30Czarni Sosnowiec W - Gdansk W -:-
21:30GKS Katowice W - Slask Wroclaw W -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal - Relegation

02:45Portimonense - AVS 1:2

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2 - Relegation

18:00Lusitania FC - Feirense -:-

PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal

00:15FC Porto - Sporting CP -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group

00:00Braga U19 - Academico Viseu U19 1:3
00:00Famalicao U19 - Vitoria Guimaraes U19 2:3
00:00SC Farense U19 - FC Porto U19 4:0

PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group

00:00Academica U19 - Alverca U19 3:1
00:00Beira Mar U19 - Estoril U19 2:0
00:00Belenenses U19 - Vitoria Setubal U19 1:1
00:00Gil Vicente U19 - Pacos Ferreira U19 5:4
00:00Maritimo U19 - Boavista U19 0:1
00:00Rio Ave U19 - Lusitania FC U19 1:0
00:00Vizela U19 - Chaves U19 1:2

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women - Relegation - Play Offs

00:00Vilaverdense W - Amora W -:-

REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1

23:00Nathalys - Vegas 3:2
20:00AS BNG - CARA Brazzaville -:-
22:00Leopard - V. Club Mokanda -:-
22:30Otoho d'Oyo - JS Talangai -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group

23:00Braila - Vointa Limpezis 3:2
23:00Sutesti - Hamangia Baia 0:3

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group

23:00Gloria Baneasa - Inainte Modelu 2:1
23:00Recolta Gh. Doja - Progresul Fundulea 1:1
23:00Voluntari 2 - Axiopolis Cernavoda 3:3

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group

23:00FC Pucioasa - Tricolorul Breaza 3:1
23:00Moreni - Muscel 2:1
23:00Paulesti - CSO Plopeni 2:4

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group

23:00Odorheiu - Tarlungeni 4:1
23:00SR Brasov - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 3:0
23:00Targu Secuiesc - V. Curita 2:2

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group

23:00Horezu - Petrolul Potcoava 2:3

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group

23:00Baia Mare - Sanatatea Cluj 3:1
23:00Baile Felix - Minerul Ocna Dej 3:0
23:00Victoria Carei - Satu Mare 2:5

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season

17:00Ufa - Lipetsk -:-
18:00FK Novosibirsk - Krasnodar 2 -:-
19:00Veles Moscow - Chelyabinsk -:-
22:00Murom - Rodina Moscow 2 -:-
23:00FK Chayka - R. Volgograd -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1

23:00Maykop - Legion Makhachkala 0:2
21:00Biolog - Alania 2 -:-
21:30Angust Nazran - Spartak Nalchik -:-
22:00Forte Taganrog - Dynamo Stavropol -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2

15:00Yenisey 2 - Spartak Moscow 2 -:-
19:00Chertanovo M. - Dynamo Moscow 2 -:-
19:00Tver - Dynamo Vologda -:-
20:00Znamya Truda - Zenit 2 -:-
21:00Luki-Energiya - Rodina Moscow U21 -:-
21:00Vladimir - Irkutsk -:-
22:00Baltika 2 - Zvezda St. Peterburg -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3

11:00Dynamo Vladivostok - Spartak Tambov -:-
13:00Sakhalin - SKA Khabarovsk 2 -:-
18:00FK Strogino Moscow - Penza -:-
18:00Khimki 2 - Kompozit -:-
20:00Oryol - Kolomna -:-
20:00Salyut-Belgorod - Kosmos -:-
21:00Kvant - Arsenal Tula 2 -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4

17:00Sokol Kazan - Akron Togliatti 2 -:-
20:00Nosta - Ural 2 -:-

SAN MARINO: Coppa Titano

02:45Virtus - La Fiorita 0:1pen

SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation

19:00Ross County - Raith -:-

SCOTLAND: Scottish Cup Women

21:30Rangers W - Hearts W -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga - Championship Group

00:00Partizan - Radnicki 1923 2:2
01:00Crvena zvezda - Cukaricki 4:1
01:00Vojvodina - Mladost 1:0

SERBIA: Prva Liga - Championship Group

23:00OFK Beograd - Radnicki S. Mitrovica 1:1

SERBIA: Prva Liga - Relegation Group

23:00Dubocica - Metalac -:-
23:00Mladost GAT - RFK Novi Sad -:-
23:00Sloboda - Radnicki Beograd -:-
23:00Vrsac - Kolubara -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade

23:00Brodarac - Radnicki Obrenovac 1:0
23:00Buducnost Dobanovci - Usce 3:1
23:00Polet Dorcol - Studentski Grad 2:1
23:00Prva Iskra - Jedinstvo Surcin 4:1
23:00Rad Beograd - Zemun 0:1
23:00Teleoptik - Sindjelic Beograd 3:0
23:00Torlak - BASK 2:3
23:00Zvezdara - Padinska Skela 1:2

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina

23:301. Maj Ruma - Kikinda 0:3
23:30Backa - Dinamo Pancevo 0:2
23:30Becej - Hajduk 1912 2:0
23:30Jedinstvo SP - Borac Sajkas 1:1
23:30Omladinac NB - Naftagas 3:1
23:30Radnicki Zrenjanin - Podunavac Belegis 3:2
23:30Tisa Adorjan - Kabel Novi Sad 2:2
23:30Zeleznicar Indjija - Sloven Ruma 2:1

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East

23:30Jedinstvo Krusevac - Trayal Krusevac 0:3
23:30Buducnost Popovac - Mesevo -:-
23:30Djerdap - Vlasina -:-
23:30Dunav Prahovo - Jagodina -:-
23:30Radnicki Svilajnac - Pcinja -:-
23:30SFS Borac - Paracin -:-
23:30Sindjelic - Radnicki Pirot -:-
23:30Timocanin - Zitoradja -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West

23:00Borac 1926 - Tutin -:-
23:00Mihajlovac - Buducnost Krusik -:-
23:00Mladi Radnik - Polet Ljubic -:-
23:00Omladinac Zablace - Real Podunavci -:-
23:00Sloga Petrovac - Zlatibor Cajetina -:-
23:00Sloga Pozega - FAP -:-
23:00Takovo - Josanica -:-
23:00Vrelo Sport - Loznica -:-

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

00:15PostponedBai Bureh Warriors - Bhantal -:-
00:15PostponedDiamond Stars - Luawa -:-
00:15PostponedEast End Lions - Old Edwardians -:-
00:15Kholifa Stars - Lamboi 3:1
00:15PostponedKholifa Stars - Kahunla -:-
00:15PostponedLamboi - Kallon -:-
00:15PostponedMighty Blackpool - Wusum Stars -:-
00:15PostponedReal Republicans - Ports Authority -:-
00:15PostponedSLIFA - Bo Rangers -:-
00:15PostponedWilberforce Strikers - Freetown City -:-
00:30East End Lions - Bo Rangers 0:1
00:30Freetown City - Wusum Stars -:-
00:15Diamond Stars - Bai Bureh Warriors -:-
00:30Mighty Blackpool - Real Republicans -:-
00:30Wilberforce Strikers - SLIFA -:-

SINGAPORE: Premier League

18:00Tanjong Pagar - Hougang -:-

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East

23:00Lipany - Kalinovo 2:0
23:00Namestovo - Bardejov 1:1
23:00Vranov - Filakovo 3:0
23:00Oravske Vesele - MSK Lucenec -:-
23:00Rimavska Sobota - Slavia TU Kosice -:-
23:00Snina - 1.FK Svidnik -:-
23:00Spisske Podhradie - Stropkov -:-

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West

23:00Castkovce - HA Banska Bystrica 1:0
23:00Dubnica - Raca 0:4
23:00Galanta - Sala 0:1
23:00Lehota p. V. - Zvolen 1:2
23:00Malacky - AFC Nove Mesto 5:0
23:00Belusa - MSK Martin -:-
23:00Sered - Jednota Banova -:-
23:00Velke Ludince - Podkonice -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava

23:00Pezinok - I. Bratislava 1:2
23:00Tomasov - Nova Dedinka 1:1
23:00Vrakuna Bratislava - Rovinka 0:7
23:00D. Luzna - Domino -:-
23:00Ivanka pri Dunaji - MSK Senec -:-
23:00Rusovce - Rohoznik -:-
23:00Slovan Most - Modra -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central

23:30Medzibrod - Badin 1:0
23:30SK Javornik Makov - Slavia Staskov 0:8
23:30TJD Pribelce - Sokol Zubrohlava 0:3
16:30Besenova - Banik Stranavy -:-
23:30Kovacova - K. Nove Mesto -:-
23:30Krasno - Cadca -:-
23:30Lip. Stiavnica - Tvrdosin -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East

23:00Rudnany - Kezmarok 0:5
23:00Sobrance-Sobranecko - Lok. Kosice 0:2
23:00Gerlachov - Medzev -:-
23:00Kechnec - FK Cana -:-
23:00Medzilaborce - Mladost Kalsa -:-
23:00Pavlovce n. Uhom - Poprad -:-
23:00Raslavice - Velky Saris -:-
23:00Sokol Lubotice - Sabinov -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West

23:00Gabcikovo - FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce 3:0
23:00Hurbanovo - Imel 2:1
23:00Blava Jaslovske Bohunice - Crystal -:-
23:00Gbely - Boleraz -:-
23:00Levice - FKM Nove Zamky -:-
23:00Pata - Stankovce -:-
23:00Trebatice - Trstice -:-
23:00Z. Moravce-Vrable B - Banik Prievidza -:-

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group

23:30Myjava W - B. Bystrica W 9:0

SLOVENIA: Prva liga - Relegation

23:00CancelledRadomlje - Nafta -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East

23:00Drava - Dobrovce 4:2
23:00Dravograd - Brezice 1:2
23:00Hajdina - NK Smartno 3:1
23:00Ljutomer - Krsko 1:6
23:00Race - Korotan 3:1
23:00Videm - Sampion Celje 1:3
23:00Zavrc - Podvinci 1:2

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West

00:00Fama Vipava - Slovan Ljubljana 1:2
00:00Kocevje - Ziri 1:4
00:00Ljubljana Svoboda - NK Jesenice 1:4
00:00NK Adria - Skofja Loka 2:0
00:00Sencur - Izola 4:2
00:00Sobec Lesce - Brda 6:0

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

15:30Daegu - Gangwon -:-
18:00Jeju Utd - Suwon FC -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

15:30Anyang - Jeonnam -:-
15:30Cheongju - Gyeongnam -:-
18:00Seongnam - Cheonan City -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

13:00Busan Kyotong - Yangpyeong -:-
13:00Siheung Citizen - Hwaseong -:-
14:00Mokpo - Daejeon Korail -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

00:30Albacete - Mirandes -:-
00:30Amorebieta - Espanyol -:-
00:30Burgos CF - Tenerife -:-
00:30Elche - Eldense -:-
00:30FC Cartagena SAD - Huesca -:-
00:30Ferrol - Leganes -:-
00:30Gijon - Eibar -:-
00:30Levante - Alcorcon -:-
00:30Racing Santander - Zaragoza -:-
00:30R. Oviedo - Andorra -:-
00:30Valladolid - Villarreal B -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1

01:00Celta Vigo B - Barcelona B 1:2
01:00Cultural Leonesa - Sestao 0:1
01:00Dep. La Coruna - R. Union 3:1
01:00Fuenlabrada - Cornella 2:0
01:00Gimnastic - Rayo Majadahonda 1:0
01:00Lugo - Sabadell 3:3
01:00Osasuna B - R. Sociedad B 1:2
01:00Ponferradina - Teruel 1:1
01:00Tarazona - SD Logrones 0:2
01:00Unionistas - Arenteiro 4:0

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2

01:00Alcoyano - CF Intercity 1:0
01:00Antequera - Melilla 3:0
01:00Atl. Madrid B - Murcia 3:1
01:00Baleares - Granada CF B 2:1
01:00Castellon - Sanluqueno 0:1
01:00Cordoba - Algeciras 1:0
01:00Merida AD - Ceuta 3:2
01:00Real Madrid B - Malaga 1:2
01:00Recreativo Huelva - UD Ibiza 1:0
01:00San Fernando - Linares 2:1

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Promotion Play Offs

00:00Numancia - Yeclano -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1 - Play Offs

18:00Gran Pena - Sarriana -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2 - Play Offs

18:00Gijon B - L'Entregu -:-
23:00Lealtad - Union Club Ceares -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3 - Play Offs

23:30Torina - Atletico Albericia 1:1
00:00Laredo - Vimenor 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4 - Play Offs

01:30Beasain - SD Deusto 2:0
17:30Basconia - Portugalete -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5 - Play Offs

18:30L Hospitalet - Prat -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7 - Play Offs

23:00Leganes B - Las Rozas 4:1aet
18:00CD Mostoles - Colonia M. -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8 - Play Offs

23:00Atl. Tordesillas - Leonesa B -:-
23:00Salamanca - Atl. Astorga -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10 - Play Offs

23:00Ciudad de Lucena - Ceuta B -:-
00:30Xerez D.F.C. - Pozoblanco -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11 - Play Offs

18:00Mallorca B - Manacor -:-
00:30Poblense - Platges de Calvia -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12 - Play Offs

00:00Yaiza - Las Palmas B 1:1aet
18:30Lanzarote - Panaderia -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13 - Play Offs

17:00Real Murcia B - Lorca Deportiva -:-
00:30Ciudad Cieza - Caravaca -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14 - Play Offs

00:00CD Coria - Moralo -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15 - Play Offs

23:30Cortes - Huarte 1:1aet
00:00CD Ardoi - Pena 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16 - Play Offs

23:00Anguiano - Varea -:-
00:00Alfaro - Oyonesa -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17 - Play Offs

00:00Ebro - Epila 2:0
18:00Cuarte - Caspe -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18 - Play Offs

01:00Cazalegas - Quintanar del Rey 1:2

SPAIN: Liga F Women

18:00Valencia W - Sevilla FC W -:-
22:30Real Sociedad W - Real Madrid W -:-
00:30Betis W - Madrid C. W -:-

SURINAME: SML

04:30Broki - Flora -:-
07:00Inter Wanica - Inter Moengotapoe -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

23:30Mjallby - Djurgarden 1:3
20:00Hammarby - Sirius -:-
22:30Vasteras SK - Brommapojkarna -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

19:00Skovde AIK - Oster -:-
21:00Gefle - Orebro -:-
21:00Oddevold - Ostersund -:-
21:00Sandviken - Orgryte -:-
22:00Helsingborg - Landskrona -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

22:00Hammarby TFF - Pitea -:-
22:00Karlbergs - Assyriska FF -:-
22:00Stocksund - AFC Eskilstuna -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

19:00Lucksta - Bergnasets -:-
22:00Team TG - Skelleftea -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

22:00Osteraker IFK - Arlanda -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

20:00Osterlen - Hogaborgs -:-
20:00Rappe GOIF - Simrishamn -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

00:00IFK Eskilstuna - Nykopings 2:2
18:00Nacka FC - Atvidaberg -:-
21:00BK Ljungsbro - Huddinge -:-
22:00Sleipner - Smedby -:-
23:00Syrianska - Enskede -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

19:00Frolunda - Savedalen -:-
20:00Laholms - Qviding -:-
22:00Landvetter - Astrio -:-
23:00Tord - Lindome -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

21:00Rosengard W - Pitea W -:-
21:00Vaxjo DFF W - Djurgarden W -:-
21:00Vittsjo W - Trelleborg W -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

22:00Orebro W - Sunnana W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League - Championship Group

02:30Lugano - Servette 0:2
02:30St. Gallen - Zurich 1:2
02:30Young Boys - Winterthur 3:0

SWITZERLAND: Super League - Relegation

22:30Grasshoppers - Thun -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Play Offs

21:15Servette Geneve FC W - Zurich W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Relegation

23:30Thun W - Rapperswil W 3:1
00:00Wil W - Sion W 0:2

TAIWAN: Premier League

15:30Taichung - Taipei Vikings -:-
15:30Taiwan Shihu - Taiwan Steel -:-
18:30Hang Yuen - AC Taipei -:-
18:30Ming Chuan University - Taipower -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

20:00Khosilot Parkhar - CSKA Pomir Dushanbe -:-
21:00PostponedIstiqlol Dushanbe - Barkchi Hisor -:-
21:00Regar-TadAZ - Panjsher -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 1

19:00Bangkok Utd - Uthai Thani -:-
19:00Buriram - Khonkaen Utd. -:-
19:00Chiangrai Utd - Muang Thong Utd -:-
19:00Chonburi - Trat FC -:-
19:00Pathum United - Police Tero -:-
19:00Port MTI FC - Nakhon Pathom -:-
19:00Ratchaburi - Prachuap -:-
19:00Sukhothai - Lamphun Warrior -:-

TOGO: Championnat National

23:30Binah - OTR 2:1
23:30Semassi - Entente II 1:1
22:00PostponedASC Kara - Dynamic Togolais -:-
22:00PostponedBarracuda - Gbohloe-Su -:-
22:00PostponedDoumbe - Entente II -:-
22:00PostponedEspoir - Kakadl -:-
22:00PostponedGbikinti Bassar - Semassi -:-
22:00PostponedGomido - Tambo -:-
22:00PostponedKara - Binah -:-
22:00PostponedUnisport - OTR -:-
23:30Espoir - Dynamic Togolais -:-
23:30Gbohloe-Su - Unisport -:-
23:30Kakadl - Gomido -:-
23:30Kara - Barracuda -:-
23:30Tambo - ASC Kara -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group

00:30PostponedMonastir - CS Sfaxien -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group

22:30AS Marsa - Olympique Beja -:-
22:30Ben Guerdane - Metlaoui -:-
22:30Gafsa - US Tataouine -:-
22:30Soliman - Bizertin -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue 2

22:30Ariana - Sporting Ben Arous -:-
22:30Hamam-Sousse - Jeunesse Sportive -:-
22:30Hammam-Lif - Msaken -:-
22:30Jendouba Sport - JS Kairouan -:-
22:30Kalaa - Oued Ellil -:-
22:30Tabarka - Korba -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

00:00Sivasspor - Kayserispor 2:1
00:00Adana Demirspor - Basaksehir -:-
00:00Fenerbahce - Istanbulspor AS -:-
00:00Hatayspor - Rizespor -:-
00:00Kasimpasa - Besiktas -:-
00:00Konyaspor - Galatasaray -:-
00:00Pendikspor - Gaziantep -:-
00:00Trabzonspor - Ankaragucu -:-

TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Play Offs

00:0052 Orduspor - Elazigspor 0:3
21:00Erbaaspor - Musspor -:-

UGANDA: Big League

21:00Blacks Power - Kiyinda Boys -:-
21:00Booma - Young Elephant -:-
21:00Calvary - Kataka -:-
21:00Lugazi - Kaaro Karungi -:-
21:00Mbale Heroes - Onduparaka -:-
21:00Police - Kigezi HomeBoyz -:-

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

18:00Karpaty Lviv 2 - Kremin 2 -:-
18:00Lokomotyv Kyiv - Chaika -:-
18:00Rukh Lviv 2 - Kudrivka -:-
18:00Skala 1911 - Druzhba Myrivka -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League

23:40Al Wasl - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1

22:15Al-Taawon - Al Arabi -:-
22:15Al Thaid - Masfut -:-
22:15Al Urooba - Al Hamriyah -:-
22:15Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Fujairah -:-
22:15Dubai City - Masafi -:-
22:15Gulf Heroes - Al Dhafra -:-
22:15Gulf United - Al Jazira Hamra -:-
22:15United FC - Dibba Al Hisn -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

23:30Miramar - Wanderers 2:0
02:00Liverpool M. - Rampla Juniors 1:2
90+'Nacional - Danubio 1:0
23:30CA Cerro - River Plate -:-

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

03:45Oriental - Rentistas 0:2
07:45Albion - Colon -:-
21:00Montevideo City - Sud America -:-

USA: MLS

07:30Atlanta Utd - Los Angeles FC -:-
07:30CF Montreal - Nashville SC -:-
07:30Charlotte - Philadelphia Union -:-
07:30DC United - Chicago Fire -:-
07:30New England Revolution - New York City -:-
07:30Orlando City - Columbus Crew -:-
07:30Toronto FC - FC Cincinnati -:-
08:30FC Dallas - Real Salt Lake -:-
08:30St. Louis City - Seattle Sounders -:-
09:30Colorado Rapids - Minnesota United -:-
10:30Los Angeles Galaxy - Houston Dynamo -:-
10:30Portland Timbers - Sporting Kansas City -:-
10:30San Jose Earthquakes - Austin FC -:-
10:30Vancouver Whitecaps - Inter Miami -:-

USA: USL Championship

04:00Rhode Island - Louisville City 0:0
07:00Indy Eleven - Phoenix Rising -:-
07:00Miami FC - North Carolina -:-
07:30Tampa Bay - Las Vegas Lights -:-
08:30Memphis - Pittsburgh -:-
09:00New Mexico - San Antonio -:-
10:00Orange County SC - Loudoun -:-
10:00Sacramento Republic - Birmingham -:-

USA: MLS Next Pro

07:00Chattanooga - Atlanta United 2 -:-

USA: USL League Two

02:00Vermont Green - Pathfinder 1:1
03:00Morris Elite - Cedar -:-
04:00Albany Rush - Black Rock -:-
05:00Ann Arbor - Oakland County -:-
05:00New Jersey Copa - Staten Island ASC -:-
06:00West Virginia - Wake FC -:-
06:30Swan City - Sarasota Paradise -:-
06:30Weston - St. Petersburg FC -:-
07:00Academica SC - Marin -:-
07:00Charlotte Eagles - Salem City -:-
07:00Dayton - Cleveland Force -:-
07:00Flint City - Lansing City -:-
07:00Fort Wayne - Toledo Villa -:-
07:00Miami - Tampa Bay U23 -:-
07:00Michiana Lions - Kalamazoo FC -:-
07:00Ocean City - Philadelphia Lone Star -:-
07:00RKC SC - Rochester FC -:-
07:00SC United Bantams - Charlotte Independ. 2 -:-
07:30Motown 2 - Long Island -:-
07:30West Chester Utd - Reading -:-
08:00AMSG FC - Arizona Arsenal -:-
08:00Davis Legacy - Project 51O -:-
08:00Dothan United - Tennessee -:-
08:00Louisiana - Hattiesburg -:-
08:00Menace - Chicago City -:-
08:00Mississippi Brilla - Little Rock Rangers -:-
08:00Sueno - Chicago Dutch Lions -:-
09:00Flatirons - Utah United -:-
09:30Albion Colorado - Salt City -:-
10:00Capo II - Tucson -:-
10:00Coachella - Redlands FC -:-

USA: NISA

00:00Georgia Lions - Michigan Stars 0:2
45+'Savannah Clovers - Club de Lyon 0:0

USA: USL League One Cup

07:00Forward Madison - One Knoxville -:-
07:30Chattanooga Red Wolves - Lexington -:-
07:30Tormenta - Richmond Kickers -:-
09:00Northern Colorado - Charlotte Independ. -:-
09:00Spokane Velocity - Greenville -:-

USA: NWSL Women

07:30Chicago W - Racing Louisville W -:-
10:00Utah Royals W - Kansas City Current W -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

22:00Neftchi Fargona - OKMK -:-
22:30Sogdiana - Bunyodkor -:-

VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura - Quadrangular

57'Inter de Barinas - Metropolitanos 1:2
08:00Universidad Central - La Guaira -:-

VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura

03:30Anzoategui FC - Miranda 0:0
03:30Frontera - Aragua 1:3
04:00Heroes de Falcon - El Vigia 1:0

VIETNAM: V.League 1

18:00Song Lam Nghe An - Binh Duong -:-
19:00Khanh Hoa - Binh Dinh -:-
19:00Thanh Hoa - Nam Dinh -:-
20:15Cong An - Viettel -:-
20:15Hai Phong - Hong Linh Ha Tinh -:-

VIETNAM: National League Women

16:30Phong Phu Ha Nam W - Ho Chi Minh City 2 W -:-
16:30Thai Nguyen W - Ha Noi 2 W -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

01:00Morocco U20 - D.R. Congo U20 -:-
20:00England U18 - Morocco U18 -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

01:00BFC Dynamo (Ger) - Monaco (Fra) -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

21:00Green Buffaloes - Forest Rangers -:-

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

21:00Arenel Movers - Bulawayo Chiefs -:-
21:00CAPS Utd - Simba Bhora -:-
21:00GreenFuel - Highlanders -:-
21:00Manica - Hwange -:-
21:00Platinum - Dynamos -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.in provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.