m.FlashScore.in

REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

AFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations U23 - Qualification

00:00Algeria U23 - Equatorial Guinea U23 3:1
01:00Mali U23 - Ethiopia U23 4:0
01:00South Africa U23 - Angola U23 3:0

ANGOLA: Girabola

22:00Caala - Petro Atletico -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana

01:00Deportivo Espanol - San Telmo 0:1

ASIA: AFC Championship U23 - Qualification

00:00Nepal U23 - Afghanistan U23 0:2
00:00Palestine U23 - Bahrain U23 0:2
00:00Qatar U23 - Oman U23 2:2
01:15Kyrgyzstan U23 - Kuwait U23 2:3
01:25Saudi Arabia U23 - United Arab Emirates U23 1:1

AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW

16:45Hamilton Olympic - Lambton J. -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Goiano - Play Offs

69'Atletico GO - Anapolina 2:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista - Play Offs

90+'Red Bull Brasil - Santos 0:0
Half TimePalmeiras - Novorizontino 2:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sergipano - Second stage

65'Confianca - Dorense 3:2

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women

02:30Corinthians W - Internacional W 5:0

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

00:00ASEC Koudougou - Salitas -:-

CAMEROON: Elite One

21:00Young Sports - Eding Sport -:-
22:30PostponedAPEJES Academy - Avion Academy -:-
22:30PostponedBamenda - Union Douala -:-
22:30PostponedEding Sport - Les Astres -:-
22:30PostponedFeutcheu - Fortuna Mfou -:-
22:30PostponedFovu Baham - Bafang -:-
22:30PostponedNew Star - Dragon de Yaounde -:-
22:30PostponedStade Renard - UMS de Loum -:-
22:30PostponedTonnerre - Cotonsport -:-

CHINA: Yi League

15:30Dalian Chanjoy - Jilin Baijia -:-

DR CONGO: Super Ligue

20:30AC Rangers - St Eloi Lupopo -:-
22:30Groupe Bazano - AS Maniema -:-
22:30Motema Pembe - Dragons -:-
22:30Muungano - AS Vita Club 0:3

ENGLAND: League One

03:45Doncaster - Bristol Rovers 4:1

ENGLAND: National League

03:45Barnet - Aldershot 2:0
03:45Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors 2:2
03:45Dag & Red - Dover 1:3
03:45FC Halifax - Ebbsfleet 0:0
03:45Leyton Orient - AFC Fylde 2:0
03:45Maidenhead - Havant & W 2:1

ENGLAND: National League North

03:45Bradford PA - AFC Telford 1:2
03:45FC United - York 3:3
03:45Guiseley - Curzon Ashton 1:0
03:45Hereford - Brackley Town 0:2
03:45Stockport - Ashton Utd 2:1

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

03:45Alvechurch - Barwell 1:5
03:45St. Neots - Coalville 1:4

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

03:45Kings Langley - Hartley Wintney 2:1
03:45Tiverton - Chesham 0:2

ESWATINI: MTN Premier League

00:30Manzini Sea Birds - Young Buffaloes -:-
00:30Mbabane Highlanders - Vovovo -:-
00:30Royal Leopards - Green M. -:-

EUROPE: Euro - Qualification

01:00Armenia - Finland 0:2
03:45Bosnia & Herzegovina - Greece 2:2
03:45Ireland - Georgia 1:0
03:45Italy - Liechtenstein 6:0
03:45Malta - Spain 0:2
03:45Norway - Sweden 3:3
03:45Romania - Faroe Islands 4:1
03:45Switzerland - Denmark 3:3

EUROPE: Euro U21 - Qualification

00:00Bosnia & Herzegovina U21 - Moldova U21 4:0
01:30Andorra U21 - Albania U21 2:2

EUROPE: Euro U19 - Qualification - Second stage

00:15Cyprus U19 - Turkey U19 2:2
00:15Scotland U19 - Portugal U19 0:4
02:00Netherlands U19 - Spain U19 0:1
02:00Slovenia U19 - Wales U19 3:0

EUROPE: Euro U17 - Qualification - Second stage

23:00Belgium U17 - Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 1:0
00:00Slovakia U17 - Serbia U17 1:3
01:00Russia U17 - Portugal U17 1:2
01:00Scotland U17 - Poland U17 1:1
02:00Czech Republic U17 - Netherlands U17 2:5
02:00Northern Ireland U17 - Israel U17 0:0
03:00Norway U17 - Hungary U17 0:1
21:00Denmark U17 - England U17 -:-
21:00Switzerland U17 - Croatia U17 -:-

EUROPE: Euro U17 Women - Qualification - Second stage

23:00France U17 W - Czech Republic U17 W 2:0
01:00Portugal U17 W - Northern Ireland U17 W 6:0
01:30Spain U17 W - Sweden U17 W 1:0
22:00Belgium U17 W - Finland U17 W -:-
22:00Georgia U17 W - Hungary U17 W -:-
22:00Greece U17 W - England U17 W -:-
22:00Italy U17 W - Denmark U17 W -:-
22:00Slovenia U17 W - Iceland U17 W -:-

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

20:00Guardsman - Inkomport -:-

EUROPE: Elite League U20

01:00Poland U20 - Germany U20 0:2
02:00Portugal U20 - England U20 1:0

FRANCE: National

03:00Lyon Duchere - Bourg Peronnas 1:0

FRANCE: National 2 - Group A

00:00PostponedFrejus Saint Raphael - Toulon -:-

GABON: Championnat D1

23:00Stade Mandji - Olympique de Mandji -:-
23:00Akanda - Missile -:-
23:00Stade Migoveen - Pelican -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

02:00Wiedenbruck - Alemannia Aachen 0:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

03:00Mechtersheim - Karbach 2:0

GREECE: Football League

20:00Volos NFC - Irodotos -:-
21:00AO Trikala - Kerkyra -:-
21:00Apollon Larissa - Apollon Pontou -:-
21:00Ergotelis - Aiginiakos -:-
21:00Panachaiki - Chania Kissamikos -:-
21:00Platanias FC - Sparti -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

03:30Entella - Lucchese 1:1
03:30Pro Piacenza - Olbia 0:3

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

21:30Dronero - Arconatese -:-
21:30Savona - Bra -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

21:30Virtus Bergamo - Caronnese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

21:30Bastia - Gavorrano -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

21:30Albalonga - Trastevere Calcio -:-
21:30Avellino - Aprilia -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

21:30Pomigliano - Gravina -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

21:30Troina - Nocerina -:-

ITALY: Serie A Women

22:00AC Milan W - AS Roma W -:-
22:00Sassuolo W - Juventus W -:-
22:00Tavagnacco W - ASD Verona W -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Kazakhstan Cup - Qualification

17:00Aksu - FK Kyran -:-
18:00Maqtaaral - FK Akzhayik -:-

KENYA: Premier League

19:00Sofapaka - Mount Kenya United -:-
20:00Bandari - Kakamega Homeboyz -:-
20:00Tusker - Kariobangi Sharks -:-
20:00Ulinzi Stars - Sony Sugar -:-
20:00Vihiga United - Leopards -:-
20:00Zoo - Gor Mahia -:-
21:15Kenya CB - Western Stima -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

21:00Prishtina - Flamurtari -:-

LIBERIA: LFA First Division

22:00Jubilee - Small Town -:-
22:00NPA Anchors - MC Breweries -:-
00:00PostponedKeitrace - LISCR FC -:-
00:00LPRC Oiler - Barrack Young Controllers -:-
00:00Nimba - Nimba FC -:-
00:00Watanga - Fassell -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

23:00Olympique Khouribga - Youssoufia Berrechid -:-

NETHERLANDS: Reserve League - Winners stage

21:00Jong Zwolle - Jong Feyenoord -:-

NIGERIA: NPFL

23:00Kano Pillars - Ifeanyi Ubah -:-
23:00Lobi Stars - Niger Tornadoes -:-
23:00Remo Stars - Enugu Rangers -:-

POLAND: Division 2

22:00R. Rzeszow - Pogon Siedlce -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

20:00Arka Gdynia U18 - Legia U18 -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Championship Group

23:00Estoril U23 - Braga U23 -:-

ROMANIA: Romanian Cup Women

18:00Fairplay Bucuresti W - Vasas Odorhei W -:-
21:00Baia Mare W - Ol. Cluj W -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - South

21:00Krasnodar 3 - Volgar-Astrakhan -:-

RWANDA: National Football league

21:30Mukura Victory Sports - APR -:-
21:30Sunrise - AS Kigali -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

20:45Al-Kawkab - Al-Nahda -:-
20:45Al-Shoalah - Al Adalh -:-
21:00Abha - Al Orubah -:-
21:10Al Taee - Jeddah -:-
23:35Al Khaleej - Al-Qaisumah -:-
23:35Hajer - Al Najoom -:-

SCOTLAND: Championship

03:45Dunfermline - Dundee Utd 0:1
03:45Inverness - Alloa 3:2

SCOTLAND: League One

03:45Stranraer - Brechin 0:2

SCOTLAND: League Two

03:45Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath 1:0

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

03:45East Kilbride - Spartans 2:1

SERBIA: Prva Liga

22:00Backa Topola - Bezanija -:-
22:00Becej - Novi Pazar -:-
22:00Javor - Zlatibor Cajetina -:-
22:00Teleoptik - Borac -:-
22:00Trayal Krusevac - Radnicki 1923 -:-
22:00Zarkovo - Buducnost Dobanovci -:-
00:00Metalac - Sindjelic Beograd -:-

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

02:30RSLAF - Kallon 2:2

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

22:00Midnimo - Gaadiidka -:-
22:00Madbacadda - Jeenyo -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship U17

06:10Colombia U17 - Uruguay U17 1:2
25'Argentina U17 - Paraguay U17 1:1

SOUTH KOREA: Korean Cup

13:00Gimpo C. - Yonsei -:-
13:00Hwaseong - Ansan Greeners -:-
13:00Paju Citizen - Ajou -:-
13:00Pocheon - Gimhae -:-
13:00Yeungnam University - Soongsil -:-
14:00Anyang - Icheon -:-
14:00Busan - Cheonan City -:-
14:00Changwon - Hanyang University -:-
14:00Chuncheon - Honam -:-
14:00Mokpo City - Jeonju Citizen -:-
14:00Yong In - Andong -:-
18:00Asan Mugunghwa - Yangpyeong -:-
18:00Busan Kyotong - Gyeongju KHNP -:-
18:00Cheongju - Incheon University -:-
18:00Daejeon - Dankook University -:-
18:00Daejeon Korail - Jeonju -:-
18:00Gyeongju Citizen - Gangneung -:-
18:00Jeonnam - Gwangju FC -:-
18:00Suwon City - Chungju Citizen -:-
18:30Bucheon FC 1995 - Seoul E. -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

03:00Zug - Black Stars 0:1

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

03:00Gossau - Wettswil-Bonstetten 0:1

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

22:00Ahal - FC Asgabat -:-

UGANDA: Premier League

21:00Vipers - Maroons -:-
21:30Jinja - Kampala City -:-
21:30Onduparaka FC - Villa -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

20:00Inhulets - Rukh Vynnyky -:-
21:00Balkany - Hirnyk-Sport -:-
23:00Kramatorsk - Kolos Kovalyovka -:-
00:00Prykarpattya - Mykolaiv -:-

WALES: Cymru Alliance

03:45Buckley - Guilsfield 1:2

WORLD: Friendly International

23:00Georgia U21 - Israel U21 2:1
23:00Iraq - Jordan 3:2
00:00Slovakia U21 - Norway U20 0:2
01:00Ivory Coast - Liberia 1:0
01:00Nigeria - Egypt 1:0
01:00Senegal - Mali 2:1
03:00Morocco - Argentina 0:1
03:45Algeria - Tunisia 1:0
03:45Czech Republic - Brazil 1:3
03:45England U21 - Germany U21 1:2
03:45Gibraltar - Estonia 0:1
Half TimeUSA - Chile 1:1
45+'Honduras - Ecuador 0:0
45+'Peru - El Salvador 0:0
09:30Nicaragua - Guatemala -:-
10:00Costa Rica - Jamaica -:-
10:00Mexico - Paraguay -:-
17:00Belarus U19 - Lithuania U19 -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

01:30Rochling (Ger) - Saarbrucken (Ger) 0:2
17:00Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr) - Olimpik Donetsk (Ukr) -:-
19:00Konyaspor (Tur) - Adana Demirspor (Tur) -:-
21:30KuPS (Fin) - AC Kajaani (Fin) -:-
21:45Zenit Petersburg 2 (Rus) - HJK (Fin) -:-
00:00Denizlispor (Tur) - Goztepe (Tur) -:-

WORLD: Viareggio Cup - Play Offs

22:00Bologna U19 - Genoa U19 -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

21:00Buildcon - Power Dynamos -:-
21:00Green Buffaloes FC - Mufulira -:-
21:00Green Eagles - NAPSA Stars -:-
21:00Kitwe United - ZESCO -:-
21:00Lusaka Dynamos - Nakambala Leopards -:-
21:00Man Utd Zambia - Forest Rangers -:-
21:00Nkana - Circuit City -:-
21:00Prison Leopards - Zanaco -:-
21:00Red Arrows - Kabwe -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.in provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.in website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version