REFRESH

Ice hockey » Tomorrow » All Games

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga

00:30Karlovy Vary - Liberec -:-
00:30Vitkovice - Kometa Brno -:-
01:00Kladno - Ceske Budejovice -:-
01:00Olomouc - Trinec -:-
01:30Sparta Prague - Mountfield HK -:-

FINLAND: Liiga

00:30IFK Helsinki - Tappara -:-
00:30JYP - KooKoo -:-
00:30KalPa - TPS Turku -:-
00:30Lukko - Ilves -:-
00:30Pelicans - Karpat -:-
00:30SaiPa - Jukurit -:-
23:00Assat - Lukko -:-
23:00Hameenlinna - KalPa -:-
23:00Jukurit - SaiPa -:-
23:00KooKoo - Pelicans -:-
23:00Tappara - JYP -:-
00:00Karpat - TPS Turku -:-
00:30Vaasan Sport - IFK Helsinki -:-

GERMANY: DEL

02:30Bremerhaven - ERC Ingolstadt -:-
02:30Eisbaren Berlin - Straubing Tigers -:-
02:30Grizzly Wolfsburg - Bietigheim/Bissingen -:-
02:30Iserlohn Roosters - Dusseldorf -:-
02:30Nurnberg Ice Tigers - Munchen -:-
02:30Schwenninger - Augsburger Panther -:-
23:30Kolner - Adler Mannheim -:-

SWEDEN: SHL

22:15Brynas - Frolunda -:-
22:15Farjestad - Timra -:-
22:15HV 71 - Rogle -:-
22:15Orebro - Malmo -:-

USA: NHL

08:00New York Rangers - Ottawa Senators -:-
08:30New York Islanders - Nashville Predators -:-
09:00Winnipeg Jets - Columbus Blue Jackets -:-

ASIA: Asia League

13:00Nikko Ice Bucks - Yokohama Grits -:-
15:00HL Anyang - Red Eagles Hokkaido -:-

AUSTRIA: ICE Hockey League

02:15Black Wings Linz - Graz 99ers -:-
02:15Fehervar AV19 - Vorarlberg -:-
02:15HK Olimpija - Val Pusteria -:-
02:15TWK Innsbruck - Salzburg -:-
02:15PostponedVienna Capitals - Asiago -:-
03:00Villach - Klagenfurt -:-

BELARUS: Extraleague

00:00Mogilev - Zhlobin -:-
00:00Neman Grodno - Novopolotsk -:-
00:00Vitebsk - Brest -:-
19:00Lida - Lokomotiv Orsha -:-
20:25Yunost Minsk - Molodechno -:-
22:55Gomel - Soligorsk -:-

CANADA: OHL

08:00Kingston Frontenacs - North Bay Battalion -:-
08:00London Knights - Niagara IceDogs -:-
08:00Mississauga Steelheads - Hamilton Bulldogs -:-
08:00Ottawa 67s - Flint Firebirds -:-
08:05Sarnia Sting - Oshawa Generals -:-
08:05Sudbury Wolves - Owen Sound Attack -:-
08:07Soo Greyhounds - Saginaw Spirit -:-
08:30Guelph Storm - Erie Otters -:-
08:30Kitchener Rangers - Windsor Spitfires -:-

CANADA: WHL

09:00Brandon Wheat Kings - Prince Albert Raiders -:-
09:05Winnipeg Ice - Swift Current Broncos -:-
10:00Calgary Hitmen - Medicine Hat Tigers -:-
10:00Red Deer Rebels - Saskatoon Blades -:-
11:00Kamloops Blazers - Vancouver Giants -:-
11:00Portland Winterhawks - Victoria Royals -:-
11:00Prince George Cougars - Regina Pats -:-
11:05Spokane Chiefs - Kelowna Rockets -:-
11:05Tri-City Americans - Lethbridge Hurricanes -:-

CANADA: QMJHL

07:00Moncton Wildcats - Cape Breton Eagles -:-
07:30Charlottetown Islanders - Victoriaville Tigres -:-
08:00Gatineau Olympiques - Rimouski Oceanic -:-
08:00Shawinigan Cataractes - Saint John Sea Dogs -:-
08:00Val-d'Or Foreurs - Quebec Remparts -:-
08:30Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Drummondville Voltigeurs -:-
08:30Chicoutimi Sagueneens - Halifax Mooseheads -:-

CANADA: LNAH

09:00Montcalm - Petroliers du Nord -:-
09:00Riviere-du-Loup 3L - Sorel-Tracy -:-
09:00Saint-Georges - Jonquiere Marquis -:-

CANADA: U Sports

07:00Saint Marys - StFX -:-
07:00UNB - Moncton -:-
08:00Carleton - RMC -:-
08:00Laurier - York -:-
08:00McGill - Ottawa WGK -:-
08:00UOIT - Nipissing -:-
08:00Waterloo - University of Toronto -:-
08:00Western - Lakehead -:-
08:30Guelph - Brock -:-
08:30Queens - UQTR -:-
09:00Regina - UBC -:-
09:00Saskatchewan - Calgary -:-
10:00MacEwan - Alberta -:-
10:00Mount Royal - Trinity Western -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Chance Liga

00:30Zlin - Poruba -:-
23:30Jihlava - Slavia Prague -:-
00:00Litomerice - Frydek-Mistek -:-
00:00Prostejov - Trebic -:-
00:00Sokolov - Prerov -:-
00:00Sumperk - Pardubice B -:-
00:00Vsetin - Kolin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - East

01:00Hokej Vyskov - Koprivnice -:-
00:00SHKM Hodonin - Opava -:-
00:30Velke Mezirici - Novy Jicin -:-
00:30Zdar nad Sazavou - Valasske Mezirici -:-
00:30Znojmo - AZ Havirov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - West

22:00Benatky - Chomutov -:-
00:00Pisek - Usti nad Labem -:-
00:00Pribram - Letnany -:-
00:30Klatovy - HC Vrchlabi -:-
00:30Mostecti Lvi - Risuty -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: ELJ

00:30Liberec U20 - Trinec U20 -:-
00:30Litvinov U20 - Sparta Prague U20 -:-
01:00Jihlava U20 - Olomouc U20 -:-
01:00Mlada Boleslav U20 - Vitkovice U20 -:-
19:15Kometa Brno U20 - Olomouc U20 -:-
19:30Mlada Boleslav U20 - Trinec U20 -:-
20:00Liberec U20 - Vitkovice U20 -:-
20:00Litvinov U20 - Plzen U20 -:-
20:00Pardubice U20 - Mountfield HK U20 -:-
21:00Jihlava U20 - Zlin U20 -:-
00:00Karlovy Vary U20 - Sparta Prague U20 -:-

DENMARK: Metal Ligaen

02:00Herlev - Rungsted -:-
03:00Herning Blue Fox - Frederikshavn -:-

ESTONIA: Hokiliiga

22:30Narva PSK - Everest -:-
00:10HC Panter - Viru Sputnik -:-

EUROPE: Alps Hockey League

02:30Bregenzerwald - Klagenfurt II -:-

FINLAND: Mestis

00:30Hermes - Peliitat -:-
00:30Kiekko-Espoo - Kettera -:-
00:30Koovee - K-Vantaa -:-
00:30TUTO - Hokki -:-
00:30Zemgale - IPK -:-
23:00FPS - Hokki -:-
23:00Kettera - Kiekko-Pojat -:-
23:00RoKi - Peliitat -:-
23:00TUTO - KeuPa -:-
23:00Zemgale - IPK -:-

FINLAND: Suomi-sarja

00:50Jarvenpaa - Titaanit -:-
01:00Virkia - JHT -:-
22:00JHT - LeKi -:-
22:00Muik Hockey - Hunters -:-
22:00RaaheK - Virkia -:-

FINLAND: SM-sarja U20 - Losers stage

00:30Hameenlinna U20 - Jukurit U20 -:-
00:45Kiekko-Espoo U20 B - TUTO U20 -:-
18:15Jukurit U20 - Kettera U20 -:-
19:00SaiPa U20 - SaPKo U20 -:-
19:15Ilves U20 - Vaasan Sport U20 -:-
22:15Hokki U20 - RoKi U20 -:-

FINLAND: SM-sarja U20 - Winners stage

23:00KooKoo U20 - Tappara U20 -:-
00:30IFK Helsinki U20 - Karpat U20 -:-
01:00Jokerit U20 - Lukko U20 -:-
01:00Kiekko-Espoo U20 - KalPa U20 -:-
20:30Kiekko-Espoo U20 - Karpat U20 -:-
21:00Jokerit U20 - KalPa U20 -:-
21:30Jyvaskyla U20 - Pelicans Lahti U20 -:-
22:45Tappara U20 - Assat U20 -:-

FINLAND: Naisten Liiga

18:00Karpat W - Ilves W -:-
18:30TPS W - Lukko W -:-
19:00RoKi W - Hameenlinna W -:-
22:15Kiekko-Espoo W - Kuortane W -:-
00:30IFK Helsinki W - KalPa W -:-

FRANCE: Ligue Magnus

03:00Mulhouse - Chamonix Mont-Blanc -:-
03:00Rouen - Amiens -:-
03:15Bordeaux - Briancon -:-
03:15Grenoble - Nice -:-
03:30Anglet - Angers -:-
03:30Cergy-Pontoise - Gap -:-

GERMANY: DEL2

02:30Dresdner Eislowen - Regensburg -:-
02:30Freiburg - Heilbronner -:-
02:30Landshut - Bad Nauheim -:-
02:30Lausitzer Fuchse - Kassel -:-
02:30Selber - Kaufbeuren -:-
03:00Bayreuth - Ravensburg -:-
03:00Crimmitschau - Krefeld Pinguine -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga North

03:00EC Hannover - Diez-Limburg -:-
03:00Erfurt - Hammer Eisbaren -:-
03:00Essen - Rostock -:-
03:00Halle - Leipzig -:-
03:00Herner - Fuchse Duisburg -:-
03:00Tilburg Trappers - Krefelder EV -:-
03:30Herford - Hannover Scorpions -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga South

02:30Peiting - Landsberg -:-
02:30Tolzer Lowen - Fussen -:-
03:00Hochstadt - Starbulls Rosenheim -:-
03:00Klostersee - Passau -:-
03:00Memmingen - Deggendorf -:-
03:00Weiden - Lindau -:-

HUNGARY: Erste Liga

01:00Ujpest - Brasov -:-
01:30DEAC - Csikszereda -:-
01:30DVTK - Gyergyoi -:-
01:30Ferencvaros - Feha19 -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Championship

19:00Kazzinc-Torpedo - Nomad Astana -:-
19:00Kulager - Almaty -:-
19:00Pavlodar - Gornyak Rudny -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Hokeja Liga

19:30HS Riga - Kaunas City -:-

NETHERLANDS: Dutch Cup - Play Offs

03:30Den Haag - Zoetermeer -:-

NORWAY: Fjordkraft-ligaen

23:00Gruner - Stjernen -:-
23:00Manglerud - Storhamar -:-
23:00Sparta Sarpsborg - Valerenga -:-

NORWAY: Division 1

22:00Gjovik - Bergen -:-
23:00Furuset - Hasle/Loren -:-
23:00Nidaros - Narvik -:-

POLAND: Polish Hockey League

01:00Sanok - Jastrzebie -:-
01:30Katowice - MMKS Podhale -:-
01:30Torun - Tychy -:-
02:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Unia Oswiecim -:-

RUSSIA: KHL

00:30Bars Kazan - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl -:-
00:30Kunlun - Dynamo Moscow -:-
00:30Sochi - Dinamo Minsk -:-
19:00Vityaz Balashikha - Cherepovets -:-

RUSSIA: VHL

23:30Tambov - Orsk -:-
00:00Dizel - Chelmet Chelyabinsk -:-
00:00Ryazan - Kurgan -:-
20:00HC Yugra - AKM -:-
20:00Perm - HC Rostov -:-
20:00Rubin Tyumen - Zvezda Moscow -:-

RUSSIA: VHL-B

21:00CSK VVS - Kristall Saratov -:-
22:00Feniks Kazan - Chelny -:-

RUSSIA: NMHL

23:30Kursk - Progress Glazov -:-
00:00Arktika - MHK Ryazan -:-
18:00Arktika - MHK Ryazan -:-
18:00Dinamo 576 - Yunison Moscow -:-
18:00Metallurg Cherepovets - Polot -:-
18:00Tambov - Lipetsk -:-

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga

00:00Liptovsky Mikulas - Nitra -:-
00:00Zvolen - Spisska Nova Ves -:-
00:30Kosice - Ban. Bystrica -:-
00:30Michalovce - Poprad -:-
01:00Presov - Dukla Trencin -:-
01:00Slovan Bratislava - Nove Zamky -:-

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga

00:00Martin - Povazska Bystrica -:-
00:30Dubnica - Skalica -:-
00:30Trnava - HC 19 Humenne -:-
00:30Zilina - Slovan Bratislava B -:-
01:00Brezno - Ziar nad Hronom -:-
01:00Topolcany - Levice -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. Liga

00:30Bardejov - Gelnica -:-
00:30Kezmarok - Liptovsky Mikulas B -:-

SLOVENIA: IHL

00:30Croatia - Celje -:-
00:30Crvena zvezda - Acroni Jesenice -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyAllsvenskan

02:00Almtuna - BIK Karlskoga -:-
02:00Djurgarden - Tingsryd -:-
02:00IF Bjorkloven - Vastervik -:-
02:00Kristianstad - Modo -:-
02:00Sodertalje - Ostersund -:-
02:00Vasteras - AIK -:-
02:00Vita Hasten - Mora -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Norra

23:00Kalix - Sundsvall -:-
23:00Kiruna IF - Hudiksvall -:-
23:00Ornskoldsvik - Kiruna AIF -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Sodra

02:00Halmstad - Troja/Ljungby -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Vastra

23:00Surahammar - Koping -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Ostra

02:00Visby/Roma - Huddinge -:-

SWEDEN: SuperElit U20

01:00Sodertalje U20 - Oskarshamn U20 -:-
01:20Farjestad BK U20 - Malmo U20 -:-
02:00Frolunda U20 - Linkoping U20 -:-
02:00Leksand U20 - AIK U20 -:-
02:00Mora U20 - Djurgarden U20 -:-
02:00Orebro U20 - Rogle U20 -:-
02:00Skelleftea U20 - Lulea U20 -:-
02:00Vaxjo U20 - HV 71 U20 -:-
18:00Leksand U20 - AIK U20 -:-
19:00Orebro U20 - Malmo U20 -:-
19:15Farjestad BK U20 - Rogle U20 -:-
21:00Vaxjo U20 - Linkoping U20 -:-
22:00Modo U20 - Brynas U20 -:-
22:00Vasteras U20 - Oskarshamn U20 -:-
23:30Frolunda U20 - HV 71 U20 -:-

SWEDEN: SDHL Women

02:00Brynas W - SDE HF W -:-
21:30Leksand W - SDE HF W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Swiss League

00:00Langenthal - Ticino Rockets -:-
00:45Visp - Basel -:-

SWITZERLAND: MyHockey League

00:00Franches-Montagnes - Dubendorf -:-
00:00Lyss - EHC Frauenfeld -:-
00:15Thun - Seewen -:-
00:45Bulach - Huttwil -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

17:45Istanbul BB - Buz Adamlar -:-
21:30Buz Beykoz - Zeytinburnu Istanbul -:-

UKRAINE: UHL

20:00Sokil Kyiv - Kharkiv Berserkers -:-
00:00HC Kyiv - Kremenchuk -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: Elite League

03:30Manchester - Coventry -:-
03:30Nottingham - Fife -:-

USA: AHL

08:00Charlotte Checkers - Lehigh Valley Phantoms -:-
08:00Grand Rapids Griffins - Texas Stars -:-
08:00Utica Comets - Toronto Marlies -:-
08:05Belleville Senators - Syracuse Crunch -:-
08:05Springfield Thunderbirds - Rockford IceHogs -:-
11:00Henderson Silver Knights - Coachella Valley Firebirds -:-
11:00Ontario Reign - Colorado Eagles -:-
11:00San Diego Gulls - Calgary Wranglers -:-

USA: ECHL

06:30Newfoundland - Worcester Railers -:-
08:00Adirondack Thunder - Maine Mariners -:-
08:00Reading Royals - Norfolk Admirals -:-
08:00Trois-Rivieres Lions - Iowa Heartlanders -:-
08:05Greenville Swamp Rabbits - Atlanta Gladiators -:-
08:05South Carolina Stingrays - Jacksonville IceMen -:-
08:30Savannah Ghost Pirates - Orlando Solar Bears -:-
08:35Cincinnati Cyclones - Toledo Walleye -:-
09:00Fort Wayne Komets - Wheeling Nailers -:-
09:05Allen Americans - Rapid City Rush -:-
09:05Kansas City - Wichita Thunder -:-
09:05Tulsa Oilers - Indy Fuel -:-
10:10Idaho Steelheads - Utah Grizzlies -:-

USA: FPHL

08:00Binghamton Black Bears - Watertown Wolves -:-
08:30Columbus River Dragons - Danbury Hat Tricks -:-
08:30Motor City Rockers - Delaware Thunder -:-
08:35Carolina Thunderbirds - Port Huron Prowlers -:-
08:35Elmira Mammoth - Mississippi Sea Wolves -:-

USA: SPHL

08:15Fayetteville Marksmen - Roanoke Dawgs -:-
09:00Birmingham Bulls - Macon Mayhem -:-
09:00Evansville Thunderbolts - Quad City Storm -:-
09:05Pensacola Ice Flyers - Huntsville Havoc -:-
09:15Peoria Rivermen - Vermilion County Bobcats -:-

USA: USHL

08:05USA U18 - Madison Capitols -:-
08:30Youngstown Phantoms - Green Bay Gamblers -:-
09:00Des Moines Buccaneers - Tri-City Storm -:-
09:05Cedar Rapids - Dubuque Fighting Saints -:-
09:05Chicago Steel - Muskegon Lumberjacks -:-
09:05Lincoln Stars - Fargo Force -:-
09:05Omaha Lancers - Sioux City -:-
09:05Waterloo Black Hawks - Sioux Falls Stampede -:-

USA: NCAA

07:30Michigan State Spartans - Minnesota Golden Gophers -:-
08:00Army Black Knights - Niagara Purple Eagles -:-
08:00Boston College Eagles - Providence Friars -:-
08:00Colgate Raiders - Dartmouth Big Green -:-
08:00Connecticut Huskies - Merrimack Warriors -:-
08:00Cornell Big Red - Harvard Crimson -:-
08:00New Hampshire Wildcats - Boston University Terriers -:-
08:00Penn State Nittany Lions - Ohio State Buckeyes -:-
08:00Princeton Tigers - Clarkson Golden Knights -:-
08:00Quinnipiac Bobcats - St. Lawrence Saints -:-
08:00Vermont Catamounts - Maine Black Bears -:-
08:05Bentley Falcons - American International -:-
08:05RIT Tigers - Canisius Golden Griffins -:-
08:07Lake Superior State Lakers - Bowling Green Falcons -:-
08:07Northern Michigan Wildcats - Michigan Tech Huskies -:-
09:00Minnesota Duluth Bulldogs - Colorado College Tigers -:-
09:00Wisconsin Badgers - Michigan Wolverines -:-
09:07Bemidji State Beavers - St. Thomas Tommies -:-
09:07Minnesota State Mavericks - Ferris State Bulldogs -:-
09:07Omaha Mavericks - Western Michigan Broncos -:-
09:30St. Cloud State Huskies - North Dakota Fighting Hawks -:-
10:00Denver Pioneers - Arizona State Sun Devils -:-
10:05Air Force Falcons - Holy Cross Crusaders -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.in provides live ice hockey scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.