REFRESH

Basketball » Today » All Games

ITALY: Lega A

02:30Treviso - Reggiana 58:78
23:00Tortona - Trento -:-
23:30Verona - Brindisi -:-
00:15Olimpia Milano - Brescia -:-
00:30Venezia - Scafati -:-

SPAIN: ACB

00:00Basket Zaragoza - Murcia 64:81
02:45Granada - Manresa 84:87
02:45Tenerife - Basquet Girona 76:67
18:30Breogan - Fuenlabrada -:-
18:30Real Madrid - Obradoiro CAB -:-
23:00Bilbao - Real Betis -:-
23:00Unicaja - Gran Canaria -:-
00:30Valencia - Joventut Badalona -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

23:00Tofas - Buyukcekmece 92:53
18:00Anadolu Efes - Galatasaray -:-
20:30Fenerbahce - Bahcesehir Kol. -:-
23:00Gaziantep - Bursaspor -:-

USA: NBA - Pre-season

08:00Milwaukee Bucks - Memphis Grizzlies -:-
13:00Washington Wizards - Golden State Warriors -:-

AUSTRALIA: NBL

11:00Melbourne United - New Zealand Breakers -:-
13:00Perth - Brisbane Bullets -:-

AUSTRIA: Superliga

23:30Oberwart Gunners - BBC Nord 89:63
23:30Furstenfeld - Traiskirchen Lions -:-
23:30Graz UBSC - St. Polten -:-
23:30Kapfenberg Bulls - Vienna Timberwolves -:-
23:30Wels - Klosterneuburg Dukes -:-

AUSTRIA: Austria Cup

00:00Basket Flames - Worthersee Piraten 73:70
21:00Raiders Tirol - Jennersdorf -:-
23:00Wagram - Mistelbach -:-

AUSTRIA: Superliga Women

00:00Celovec W - Duches Klosterneuburg W 53:92
21:00PostponedDBB LZ OO W - UBSC-DBBC Graz W -:-
00:00Basket Flames W - UBI Graz W -:-

BAHRAIN: Premier League

22:30Al Muharraq - ISSA Town -:-
00:30Al Ahli - Samaheej -:-

BELARUS: Premier League

18:00Tsmoki Minsk 3 - Mogilev -:-
19:00Brest - Grodno GrSU -:-
20:30SDUSHOR Minsk - Rubon II -:-

CHILE: Copa Chile

05:00Valdivia - Liceo Pablo Neruda 79:59
4th QuarterU. De Concepcion - Truenos De Talca 87:53
Half TimeLiceo Curico - Tinguiririca 23:26
2nd QuarterTomas Lawrence - Manquehue 23:29
07:00DelayedAncud - CDSC Osorno -:-
07:00PostponedArabe Valparaiso - Sportiva Italiana -:-
07:00PostponedEspanol de Talca - Municipal Chillan -:-
07:00PostponedEspanol Osorno - Las Animas -:-
07:00PostponedStadio Italiano - Puente Alto -:-
07:30Leones Quilpue - Brisas -:-
08:00CD Puerto Varas - Deportes Castro -:-

COLOMBIA: LBP - Clausura

05:00Bucaros - Corsarios Cartagena 69:78
09:15Sabios de Manizales - Team Cali -:-

CROATIA: Premijer liga

23:00Gorica - Zabok 71:53
00:00PostponedCedevita Junior - GKK Sibenka -:-
01:00Skrljevo - Furnir 81:90

CROATIA: Prva Liga

23:00Mladost - Jazine 89:85
23:00Omis - Kastela -:-
23:00Osijek - Hermes 104:58
00:00Samobor - Kvarner 61:65
01:00Stoja - Dubrovnik 87:73
01:30KK Zagreb - Sonik Puntamika -:-

CROATIA: Premijer Liga Women

23:30Brod na Savi W - Split W -:-
21:30Orka W - Pula Moviter W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL

23:30NH Ostrava - Pardubice 88:77
23:30USK Prague - Hradec Kralove 87:72
00:00Olomoucko - Kolin 73:78
00:00Opava - Nymburk 61:69
00:30Brno - Slavia Prague 92:79
00:00Usti n. Labem - Decin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

21:30Jihlava - Basketbal Olomouc -:-
23:00Snakes Ostrava - Zlin -:-
23:00Svitavy - Prostejov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: ZBL Women

23:00Slavia Prague W - Strakonice U19 W 83:50
23:00PostponedZabiny Brno W - Hradec Kralove W -:-

DENMARK: Basketligaen

21:00Horsens - Copenhagen -:-
21:00Team FOG Naestved - Herlev Wolfpack -:-

DENMARK: Kvindebasketligaen Women

23:15Amager W - Aabyhoj W -:-
22:30Falcon W - Sisu W -:-

EUROPE: ABA League

02:00Crvena zvezda mts - MZT Skopje 87:67
23:00Cibona - Partizan -:-

EUROPE: BNXT League

02:00BAL Weert - Den Helder 75:77
02:30Leuven Bears - Spirou Charleroi 83:81ot
02:30Liege - Okapi Aalst 82:73
20:00Zwolle - Den Bosch -:-
21:00Circus Brussels - Mechelen -:-

EUROPE: Latvia-Estonian League

23:30Prometey - BK Ogre 109:56
22:00Ventspils - Valmiera Glass Via -:-

FINLAND: Korisliiga

23:00Honka - Lahti Basketball 71:76
00:00Salon Vilpas - BC Nokia 65:72

FINLAND: I Divisioona Women

19:00Tapiolan Honka II W - Jyvaskyla BA W -:-
22:00BC Nokia W - Puhuttaret W -:-
22:00HNMKY W - HyPo W -:-
22:00Pyrinto II W - Kataja W -:-
22:00Turun NMKY W - HBA W -:-

FRANCE: LNB

02:00Gravelines-Dunkerque - Dijon 71:69
02:00Paris - Ada Blois 99:104
02:30Fos-sur-Mer - Nanterre 87:84
21:15Strasbourg - Nancy -:-
23:00Monaco - Roanne -:-

FRANCE: Espoirs U21

23:00Pau-Orthez U21 - Limoges U21 83:79
19:30Monaco U21 - Roanne U21 -:-

GERMANY: BBL

00:00Bayern - Ulm 87:80
00:00Hamburg - Syntainics MBC 91:74
02:30s.Oliver Wurzburg - Bonn 71:96
21:00Bamberg - Alba Berlin -:-
21:00PostponedGottingen - Chemnitz -:-
21:00Heidelberg - Ludwigsburg -:-
00:00Crailsheim Merlins - Oldenburg -:-

GERMANY: Pro A

00:30Nurnberger - Trier 87:82
01:00Bremerhaven - Giessen 98:60
01:00Kirchheim - Tubingen 86:98
01:00Panthers Schwenningen - Dresden 74:75
01:30Artland - Vechta 61:88
01:30Leverkusen - PS Karlsruhe 90:77
23:00Bochum - Dusseldorf -:-
23:00Phoenix Hagen - Munster -:-

GERMANY: Pro B

00:00Ehingen - Coburg 76:85
00:00Wolmirstedt - Iserlohn 98:66
01:30BIS Baskets Speyer - Lowen 65:86
01:30College Karlsruhe - Oberhaching 75:77
01:30Herford - Rhondorf 82:103
01:30Leitershofen/Stadtbergen - Ludwigsburg 2 81:65
01:30Schwelm - Sandersdorf 79:66
02:00Giessen Pointers - Bernau 70:87
23:00Koln - Vechta 2 -:-
23:00Wedel - RSV Eintracht -:-
00:00Bayern 2 - Hanau -:-

GREECE: Super Cup

02:00Olympiacos - Promitheas 93:65
22:00Kolossos Rhodes - Promitheas -:-

HUNGARY: NB I. A

00:00Budapesti Honved Se - Szombathely 61:78
00:00Kaposvari - Szolnoki Olaj 88:94
00:00OSE Lions - Kormend 104:98
00:00Soproni KC - DEAC 90:62

HUNGARY: NB I. A Women

00:00Cegledi W - Sopron W 71:102
00:00TFSE-MTK W - FCSM Csata W 85:83
00:00Vasas Csata W - Szekszard W 64:69
00:30Miskolc W - PINKK-Pecsi W 62:36
00:00Szigetszentmiklos W - UNI Gyor W -:-

IRELAND: SuperLeague

23:00Ballincollig - Moycullen 83:49
01:30Belfast - DCU Saints 90:67
01:30Neptune - UCC Demons -:-
02:00Eanna - Sligo 84:93
02:00UCD Marian - Killester 82:84
02:30Templeogue - Maree -:-
02:30Tralee Warriors - KCYMS 105:103ot

ITALY: Serie A2

00:00Monferrato - Latina 91:70
02:00Cividale - Chieti Basket 81:78
02:30Urania Milano - Cantu 70:85
22:00Basket Torino - Stella Azzurra -:-
00:00Baltur Cento - Fortitudo Bologna -:-
00:00Cremona - Assigeco Piacenza -:-
00:00Ferrara - Udine -:-
00:00Forli - Mantova -:-
00:00NPC Rieti - JuVi Cremona -:-
00:00Pallacanestro Nardo - Chiusi -:-
00:00Ravenna - Pistoia -:-
00:00San Severo - Rimini -:-
00:00Trapani - Agrigento -:-

ITALY: Serie A1 Women

00:30San Martino W - Schio W 54:75
02:45Basket Crema W - Virtus Bologna W 52:75
20:00Faenza W - Venezia W -:-
22:15Campobasso W - Lucca W -:-
00:30Sassari W - Brixia W -:-

JAPAN: B.League

12:05Niigata - Shimane -:-
12:05Toyama - Sun Rockers Shibuya -:-
12:30Hiroshima D. - Yokohama -:-
13:05Hokkaido - Akita -:-
14:05Chiba - Osaka -:-
14:05Gunma - Shiga -:-
14:05Ibaraki Robots - Nagoya Fighting Eagles -:-
14:05Kyoto - Sendai -:-
14:05NeoPhoenix - Brave Thunders -:-
14:05Shinshu - Alvark -:-
17:05Ryukyu - Utsunomiya Brex -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

23:00Bashkimi - Rahoveci 84:79
01:00PostponedTrepca - Sigal Prishtina -:-
23:00Vellaznimi - Peja -:-

LITHUANIA: LKL

22:20Gargzdu - Lietkabelis -:-
00:30Zalgiris Kaunas - Siauliai -:-

LUXEMBOURG: Total League

02:00Heffingen - Larochette 66:74
02:00T71 Dudelange - Walferdange 101:92
02:30Contern - Amicale Steesel 81:91
02:30Grengewald Hueschtert - Musel Pikes 92:74
23:30Esch - Bertrange -:-
00:00Soleuvre - Ettelbruck -:-

LUXEMBOURG: Total League Women

00:00Les Sangliers Wooltz W - Walferdange W 77:96
00:30Contern W - Amicale Steesel W 65:56
00:30Grengewald Hueschtert W - Musel Pikes W 71:57
21:30Esch W - Bertrange W -:-
21:30Soleuvre W - Ettelbruck W -:-

NETHERLANDS: WBL Women

01:00Den Helder W - Landslake Lions W 78:65
01:00Triple Threat W - Martini Sparks W 71:61
02:15Binnenland W - Jolly Jumpers W -:-
02:30Lekdetec W - Limburg W 66:49

NORWAY: BLNO

23:00Asker - Froya 90:104
23:00Gimle - Tromso 85:73
21:00Fyllingen - Tromso -:-
23:00Ammerud - Nidaros Jets -:-
23:00Kongsberg Miners - Oppsal -:-
00:00Baerum - Froya -:-

PARAGUAY: LNB - Clausura

07:30Colonias Gold - Felix Perez Cardozo -:-

PHILIPPINES: Commissioners Cup

16:30Rain or Shine Elasto Painters - Terrafirma Dyip -:-
18:45Meralco Bolts - Barangay Ginebra San Miguel -:-

POLAND: Energa Basket Liga

23:30GTK Gliwice - Lublin 63:49
01:30Trefl Sopot - Dabrowa Gornicza 87:73
21:30Torun - Gdynia -:-
23:30Czarni Slupsk - Ostrow Wielkopolski -:-

POLAND: 1. Liga

00:00Alstom Krakow - Kotwica Kolobrzeg 81:92
00:00Gornik Walbrzych - Krosno 92:68
02:00MKKS Koszalin - Bytom 94:74
02:00WKK Wroclaw - Dziki Warszawa 73:75
00:00Poli. Opolska - Pelplin -:-
00:00Turow Zgorzelec - GKS Tychy -:-

POLAND: Super Cup Women

00:00Arka Gdynia W - Polkowice W 66:80

PORTUGAL: LPB

00:00Benfica - Lusitania 111:85
00:00PostponedImortal - Sporting CP -:-
01:30Sangalhos - FC Porto 71:78
04:00Oliveirense - Esgueira 80:71

PORTUGAL: LFB Women

01:30Imortal W - Olivais W 69:68
01:45Esgueira W - Quinta Dos Lombos W 54:52
18:00Natacao W - Benfica W -:-
22:00Gdessa Barreiro W - CDEFF W -:-
23:00Galitos W - CAB Madeira W -:-
23:30AD Vagos W - Uniao Sportiva W -:-

ROMANIA: Romanian Cup

23:00PostponedAthletic Constanta - SCM Craiova -:-
23:00Petrolul Ploiesti - CSM Oradea 69:97
23:00Rapid Bucuresti - CSM Focsani 99:62
23:30Voluntari - Miercurea Ciuc 97:52
00:00CSU Sibiu - CSM Targu Jiu 72:58
00:00Dinamo Bucharest - Cluj-Napoca 69:67
22:00CSM Oradea - BCM Pitesti -:-
22:30CSM Focsani - Municipal Galati -:-
23:00SCM Craiova - Laguna Bucuresti -:-
23:30Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Targu Mures -:-
00:00Cluj-Napoca - BC Steaua Bucuresti -:-
00:00CSM Targu Jiu - BC Timisoara -:-

ROMANIA: Liga National Women - First stage

00:30Phoenix Constanta W - Targu Secuiesc W 56:64
19:00Municipal Targoviste W - FCC ICIM Arad W -:-
21:00Olimpia Brasov W - Targu Mures W -:-

RUSSIA: VTB United League

19:00Enisey - Nizhny Novgorod -:-
19:00Zenit Petersburg - Unics Kazan -:-

RUSSIA: Russian Cup - Second stage

16:00Magnitogorsk - Cheboksary -:-
18:30Bars Rostov - Chelyabinsk -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League Women

15:00Novosibirsk W - Nadezhda W -:-

SERBIA: First League

00:00OKK Novi Pazar - Tamis 85:78
00:00Vrsac - Vojvodina Srbijagas 73:80
00:00Zlatibor - Kolubara 77:64
01:30Sloga - Cacak 94 104:97ot
19:00Mladost Zemun - Sloboda -:-

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga

23:00Inter Bratislava - Spisski Rytieri 77:74
00:00BKM Lucenec - Levice 64:81

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga Women

23:00Ruzomberok W - Samorin W 70:65
23:00UMB Banska Bystrica W - Poprad W 60:62
00:00Piestanske Cajky W - Slavia Banska Bystrica W 76:56
00:00Young Angels Kosice W - CBK Kosice W 101:63

SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM

00:30LTH Castings - Ilirija 80:84
01:00Tajfun Sentjur - Zlatorog Lasko 79:62

SLOVENIA: 1. SKL Women

01:30Triglav W - Konjice W 76:43

SOUTH AMERICA: South American League - Preliminary

4th QuarterPunto Rojo - San Martin 60:61
09:00Titanes de Barranquilla - Sorocabana -:-

SOUTH KOREA: KBL Cup

13:00Wonju DB - Suwon KT -:-
15:00Mobis Phoebus - KoGas -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

23:00Eskilstuna - Helsingborg 96:87
23:00Tureberg - Huddinge -:-

SWEDEN: Basketettan Women

23:00Brahe W - Norrkoping 2 W 83:70
23:00Norrort W - Ostersund 2 W 69:62
23:15Blackeberg W - Umea W 66:65
19:30Blackeberg W - Ostersund 2 W -:-
20:00Lidingo W - Umea W -:-
21:00Hammarby W - Sodertalje 2 W -:-
23:00KFUM Uppsala W - Alvik 2 W -:-

SWITZERLAND: SB League

23:00Lugano Tigers - SAM Massagno 82:98
23:30BBC Monthey - Fribourg Olympic 93:83ot
23:30BC Boncourt - Regio Basel 95:85
00:00Geneva Lions - Neuchatel 79:64
22:00Swiss Central Basket - Vevey Riviera -:-

TURKEY: TKBL Women

20:00Yalova W - Elazig Il Ozel Idare W -:-
21:00Kirklareli W - Diba Ankara W -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: BBL

02:30Bristol Flyers - Sheffield Sharks 68:55
00:00Manchester Giants - Plymouth City Patriots -:-
00:30Cheshire Phoenix - Newcastle Eagles -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: BBL Cup

00:00Caledonia Gladiators - Surrey Scorchers -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: WBBL Women

23:15Oaklands Wolves W - Sevenoaks Suns W 50:122
02:30Newcastle Eagles W - Nottingham Wildcats W 69:65
19:30PostponedBA London Lions W - Durham Palatinates W -:-
20:30Manchester Mystics W - Leicester Riders W -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

23:30Posusje (Bih) - Mrkonjic Grad (Bih) -:-
01:30Spars Ilidza (Bih) - Promo (Bih) -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

02:00Estudiantes W (Esp) - Leganes W (Esp) 65:60

WORLD: World Tour Cebu 3x3 - Play Offs

16:00Antwerp Giants 3x3 - Saitama 3x3 -:-
16:25Ulaanbaatar 3x3 - Utsunomiya 3x3 -:-
17:00Riga 3x3 - Lausanne 3x3 -:-
17:25Amsterdam 3x3 - Omaha 3x3 -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.in provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.