REFRESH

Basketball » Today » All Games

AFRICA: AfroBasket Women - Play Offs

2nd QuarterEgypt W - Tunisia W 19:7
21:00Ivory Coast W - Guinea W -:-
00:00Kenya W - Mozambique W -:-

BAHRAIN: Premier League

00:30Sitra Club - Al Ittihad 80:93
22:30ISSA Town - Samaheej -:-
00:30Al Manama - Al Hala -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL

23:30Pardubice - Decin -:-
00:00Brno - Jindrichuv Hradec -:-
00:00Nymburk - Opava -:-
00:00Olomoucko - Kolin -:-
00:00Usti n. Labem - NH Ostrava -:-

EUROPE: Euroleague Women - Qualification

00:00Bellona Kayseri W - Szekszard W 70:80
01:30Valencia W - Schio W 48:56
00:00Szekszard W - Sepsi S. W -:-

EUROPE: EuroCup Women - Qualification

00:00Piestanske Cajky W - Flammes Carolo W -:-

FRANCE: French Cup

00:00Centre Federal - Orchies 64:68
01:00Lyonso - Antibes 60:77
02:00Aix Maurienne - Avignon Le Pontet 95:60
02:00ALS Basket Andrezieux-Boutheon - Besancon 75:68
02:00CEP Lorient - Rouen 77:86
02:00CancelledGries Oberhoffen - Denain-Voltaire -:-
02:00Kaysersberg - Lille 76:86
02:00La Rochelle - Boulazac 78:93
02:00Les Sables - Tours 63:78
02:00Mulhouse - Boulogne sur Mer 78:75
02:00Poitiers - Challans 84:72
02:00Rennes - Chartres 51:69
02:00Toulouse - Nantes 59:73
02:00ASA - Denain-Voltaire 67:74
02:30Aurore - Evreux 61:90
02:30Bordeaux - Dax-Gamarde 70:76
02:30Pont de Cheruy - St. Chamond 68:79
02:30Quimper - Caen 76:53
20:15Paris - Angers -:-

GERMANY: Pro B

01:30Frankfurt 2 - Koblenz 72:98

GREECE: Greek Cup

22:00Ionikos - Larisa -:-
22:00Iraklis - Olympiacos -:-

HUNGARY: NB I. A

00:00Szombathely - Pecsi VSK 99:77
23:30Zalakeramia - Kormend -:-
00:00Atomeromu Paks - Alba Fehervar -:-
00:00DEAC - Nyiregyhazi -:-
00:00KTE-Duna - Kaposvari -:-
00:00Szolnoki Olaj - Szedeak -:-

ISRAEL: League Cup

02:00Hapoel Eilat - Hapoel Haifa 94:79

ITALY: Lega A - Super Cup - Play Offs

03:00Olimpia Milano - Virtus Bologna 84:90

LITHUANIA: LKL

23:00Nevezis-OPTIBET - Juventus -:-
23:50Siauliai - Pieno Zvaigzdes -:-

PHILIPPINES: Philippine Cup

15:00NLEX Road Warriors - Meralco Bolts 101:104
2nd QuarterAlaska Aces - San Miguel Beermen 47:43

PUERTO RICO: BSN

08:00Cariduros Fajardo - Leones De Ponce 104:119
08:00Vaqueros de Bayamon - San German 89:74

RUSSIA: Russian Cup Women

23:00Samara W - Dynamo Kursk W -:-

TURKEY: Federation Cup - Play Offs

2nd QuarterKonyaspor - Ankara Kolejliler 30:23
20:15Manisa - Final Spor -:-
22:30Mamak Bld. - OGM Ormanspor -:-
00:45Samsunspor - Balikesir -:-

UKRAINE: Super Cup

23:30Prometey - Budivelnyk -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

23:30Leyma Coruna (Esp) - Vitoria (Por) 83:62
23:30TFT Skopje (Mkd) - Euro Nickel (Mkd) 77:73ot

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

19:00Antalya 07 Basketbol W (Tur) - Botas W (Tur) -:-
21:30Cankaya W (Tur) - Ormanspor W (Tur) -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.in provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.in website for technical reasons.