REFRESH

Ice hockey » Yesterday » All Games

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga

01:00Liberec - Sparta Prague 0:1
01:00Pardubice - Litvinov 1:0

EUROPE: Champions League - Play Offs

01:05Rogle - Tappara 3:2
02:05Lulea - Jukurit 5:1
02:05Skelleftea - Frolunda 1:0
00:30Mountfield HK - Zug 2:2

FINLAND: Liiga

00:30Lukko - Vaasan Sport 5:2
00:30SaiPa - Hameenlinna 2:8

GERMANY: DEL

02:30Kolner - Schwenninger 1:4

USA: NHL

08:00New Jersey Devils - Chicago Blackhawks 3:0
08:00Ottawa Senators - Los Angeles Kings 2:5
08:00Pittsburgh Penguins - Columbus Blue Jackets 4:1
08:00Tampa Bay Lightning - Detroit Red Wings 2:4
08:30New York Islanders - St. Louis Blues 4:7
09:00Winnipeg Jets - Florida Panthers 5:2
09:30Dallas Stars - Toronto Maple Leafs 0:4
11:00Anaheim Ducks - Carolina Hurricanes 4:3ot
11:00Seattle Kraken - Montreal Canadiens 2:4

AUSTRIA: ICE Hockey League

02:45Bolzano - Vienna Capitals 6:2
02:45Val Pusteria - Salzburg 1:2ot

CANADA: OHL

08:00Erie Otters - Saginaw Spirit 3:8
08:00Kitchener Rangers - Guelph Storm 4:1
08:00London Knights - Oshawa Generals 3:5
23:30Hamilton Bulldogs - Mississauga Steelheads 4:5ot

CANADA: WHL

09:00Saskatoon Blades - Brandon Wheat Kings 5:4ot
10:00Edmonton Oil Kings - Medicine Hat Tigers 2:4
10:00Lethbridge Hurricanes - Swift Current Broncos 7:2
11:05Everett Silvertips - Prince George Cougars 5:2
11:05Spokane Chiefs - Seattle Thunderbirds 0:3
11:05Victoria Royals - Kamloops Blazers 0:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Chance Liga

00:30Poruba - Vsetin 2:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - East

00:30AZ Havirov - SHKM Hodonin 2:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - West

00:30Chomutov - Kobra Praha 5:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: ELJ

00:30Litvinov U20 - Karlovy Vary U20 0:5

DENMARK: Metal Ligaen

02:00Odense Bulldogs - Herlev 4:3pen

EUROPE: Alps Hockey League

02:00Klagenfurt II - Acroni Jesenice 2:1
02:30Eisbaren - Salzburg 2 5:6ot

FINLAND: Mestis

00:30Hokki - Kettera 4:6
00:30KeuPa - K-Vantaa 6:3
00:30TUTO - Kiekko-Pojat 3:4ot

FINLAND: Naisten Liiga

23:45Hameenlinna W - TPS W 4:2

FRANCE: Ligue Magnus

03:00Briancon - Amiens 2:4
03:00Mulhouse - Grenoble 2:3
03:00Rouen - Nice 2:1
03:05Chamonix Mont-Blanc - Anglet 7:1
03:15Bordeaux - Cergy-Pontoise 7:3
03:30Angers - Gap 7:5

GERMANY: DEL2

02:30Dresdner Eislowen - Heilbronner 2:1ot
03:00Regensburg - Krefeld Pinguine 3:2pen

GERMANY: Oberliga North

02:00Halle - Krefelder EV 6:4
03:00Diez-Limburg - Hannover Scorpions 2:12
03:00EC Hannover - Essen 3:2
03:00Erfurt - Herner 4:2
03:00PostponedHerner - Crocodiles Hamburg -:-
03:00Leipzig - Hammer Eisbaren 0:1pen
03:30Herford - Fuchse Duisburg 3:6

GERMANY: Oberliga South

02:30Tolzer Lowen - Peiting 4:5
03:00Klostersee - Fussen 1:3
03:00Passau - Deggendorf 1:3
03:00Weiden - Hochstadt 5:1

HUNGARY: Erste Liga

01:30Ferencvaros - Gyergyoi 2:3ot

KAZAKHSTAN: Championship

20:30Kazzinc-Torpedo - Gornyak Rudny 1:5
21:00Nomad Astana - Almaty 7:3

LATVIA: Optibet Hokeja Liga

01:00Riga Prizma - Zemgale 0:7

POLAND: Polish Hockey League

01:00Jastrzebie - MMKS Podhale 2:1
01:00Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 6:1
01:30Katowice - Unia Oswiecim 2:3ot
01:30Krakow - Sanok 6:1

ROMANIA: Campionatul National

00:30Fenestela - Brasov 3:1
00:30Fenestela - Brasov 2:5

RUSSIA: KHL

00:00Kunlun - Vityaz Balashikha 1:3
00:00Niznekamsk - Sochi 3:2
00:30Dynamo Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 1:2ot
00:30Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:3
17:00Khabarovsk - Vladivostok 3:2ot
00:30CSKA Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 2:4

RUSSIA: VHL

23:30Khimik - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 5:0
00:00Ryazan - Orsk 8:2
21:00Lada - Almetyevsk 3:0
23:30Bars - Izhevsk 1:3

RUSSIA: MHL

23:30Loko-76 - Tolpar 6:3
00:00Kapitan - SKA-GUOR Karelia 4:3
16:00Sakhalinskie Akuly - SKA-1946 3:2
20:00Tyumensky Legion - Kuznetskie Medvedi 2:8
21:30Avto - Sibirskie Snaipery 4:0
22:00Krasnaya Armiya - Krylya Sovetov 1:0ot
22:00Molot Perm - Sarmaty 4:1
23:00MHC Spartak - AKM-Junior 4:3pen
23:00Reaktor - Ladya 4:5ot
23:00Russkie Vityazi - Mikhaylov Academy U20 0:3

RUSSIA: NMHL

00:00Arktika - Yunison Moscow 3:2pen
21:00Kristall BDK - Sokol Novocheboksarsk 6:2
22:00PostponedYamal - Vidnoye -:-
22:30Belgorod - Progress Glazov 4:5
00:00Arktika - Yunison Moscow 3:2

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga

00:30Spisska Nova Ves - Ban. Bystrica 2:7
01:00Nitra - Slovan Bratislava 1:4

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga

00:30Trnava - Skalica 6:5ot
00:30Zilina - Ziar nad Hronom 8:4

SWEDEN: SuperElit U20

02:00Djurgarden U20 - Almtuna U20 4:2

SWITZERLAND: Swiss League

02:45GCK Lions - Langenthal 4:3pen
03:00Ticino Rockets - Visp 3:9
03:00Winterthur - La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:7

USA: AHL

02:30Bakersfield Condors - Colorado Eagles 1:2
08:00Hershey Bears - Charlotte Checkers 4:2

USA: ECHL

23:35Toledo Walleye - Kalamazoo Wings 1:6

USA: SPHL

09:00Huntsville Havoc - Evansville Thunderbolts 3:0

USA: NCAA

08:00Sacred Heart Pioneers - Northeastern Huskies 3:2

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.in provides live ice hockey scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.