REFRESH

Ice hockey » Today » All Games

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga

22:00Mlada Boleslav - Kladno -:-
22:00Sparta Prague - Karlovy Vary -:-
22:30Plzen - Kometa Brno -:-
23:00Olomouc - Vitkovice -:-
23:00Pardubice - Ceske Budejovice -:-
23:00Trinec - Liberec -:-
23:20Litvinov - Mountfield HK -:-

FINLAND: Liiga

23:30Assat - KooKoo 1:3

GERMANY: DEL

00:30Nurnberg Ice Tigers - Augsburger Panther 2:4
20:00Iserlohn Roosters - Grizzly Wolfsburg -:-
21:15Eisbaren Berlin - Dusseldorf -:-
22:30Adler Mannheim - Nurnberg Ice Tigers -:-
22:30Munchen - ERC Ingolstadt -:-

SWEDEN: SHL

00:00Frolunda - Leksand 3:4
00:00Orebro - Skelleftea 3:2pen
00:00Rogle - Linkoping 3:2pen
21:00Malmo - Brynas -:-

USA: NHL - Pre-season

01:00Boston Bruins - Philadelphia Flyers 4:0
01:00Buffalo Sabres - Pittsburgh Penguins 3:1
01:00Carolina Hurricanes - Florida Panthers 4:3
3rd PeriodColumbus Blue Jackets - Washington Capitals 1:1
3rd PeriodOttawa Senators - Montreal Canadiens 2:3
Break TimeSt. Louis Blues - Dallas Stars 0:2
Break TimeWinnipeg Jets - Edmonton Oilers 1:1
1st PeriodChicago Blackhawks - Detroit Red Wings 0:0
09:30Seattle Kraken - Vancouver Canucks -:-

ASIA: Asia League

14:00East Hokkaido Cranes - Oji Eagles -:-
14:00Tohoku Free Blades - Nikko Ice Bucks -:-
15:00Anyang - Yokohama Grits -:-

AUSTRIA: ICE Hockey League

01:15TWK Innsbruck - Black Wings Linz 2:5
22:30Salzburg - Klagenfurt -:-
23:00Vorarlberg - Bolzano -:-
23:30HK Olimpija - Fehervar AV19 -:-
23:30Vienna Capitals - Val Pusteria -:-
23:30Villach - Graz 99ers -:-

CANADA: OHL

3rd PeriodFlint Firebirds - Niagara IceDogs 2:3
Break TimePeterborough Petes - Hamilton Bulldogs 5:2
Break TimeSaginaw Spirit - Guelph Storm 4:3
3rd PeriodWindsor Spitfires - Sarnia Sting 0:0
Break TimeSoo Greyhounds - North Bay Battalion 4:3
2nd PeriodOwen Sound Attack - Kitchener Rangers 2:2

CANADA: WHL

2nd PeriodBrandon Wheat Kings - Moose Jaw Warriors 1:0
09:00Medicine Hat Tigers - Winnipeg Ice -:-
09:00Portland Winterhawks - Tri-City Americans -:-
09:00Prince Albert Raiders - Edmonton Oil Kings -:-
09:00Prince George Cougars - Kelowna Rockets -:-
09:00Red Deer Rebels - Regina Pats -:-
09:00Saskatoon Blades - Swift Current Broncos -:-
09:05Seattle Thunderbirds - Vancouver Giants -:-
10:05Spokane Chiefs - Kamloops Blazers -:-

CANADA: QMJHL

04:00Chicoutimi Sagueneens - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:6
04:00Rimouski Oceanic - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 0:5
04:00Val-d'Or Foreurs - Sherbrooke Phoenix 1:6
06:00Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Charlottetown Islanders 1:2ot
06:00Halifax Mooseheads - Cape Breton Eagles 5:4ot
06:00Saint John Sea Dogs - Moncton Wildcats 1:4
Break TimeGatineau Olympiques - Quebec Remparts 0:1
3rd PeriodRouyn-Noranda Huskies - Shawinigan Cataractes 2:3

CANADA: LNAH - Pre-season

2nd PeriodMontcalm - Assurancia de Thetford Mines 3:2
2nd PeriodSaint-Georges - Sorel-Tracy 3:0

CANADA: U Sports

05:00MacEwan - Regina 3:7
06:00UBC - Calgary -:-
08:00Saskatchewan - Trinity Western -:-
09:00Alberta - Mount Royal -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Chance Liga

23:00Kolin - Frydek-Mistek 2:5
23:00Litomerice - Jihlava 5:3
23:00Prerov - Pardubice B 4:3ot
23:00Slavia Prague - Poruba 3:2
23:00Sokolov - Vsetin 3:2
23:30Trebic - Zlin 2:1
00:00Prostejov - Sumperk 5:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - East

23:00Havlickuv Brod - Koprivnice 3:5
23:00SHKM Hodonin - Valasske Mezirici 2:5
23:30Velke Mezirici - AZ Havirov 1:3
23:30Zdar nad Sazavou - Opava 4:1
23:30Znojmo - Novy Jicin 7:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - West

23:00Hronov - Cheb 1:5
23:00Letnany - Mostecti Lvi 2:0
00:00Decin - Chomutov 4:9
00:00HC Vrchlabi - Kobra Praha 3:4ot
00:00Jablonec - Pribram 2:4
00:00Tabor - Risuty 5:0

ESTONIA: Hokiliiga

22:00Valk 494 - HS Riga -:-
21:00Viru Sputnik - Narva PSK -:-
21:30Valk 494 - HS Riga -:-

EUROPE: Alps Hockey League

01:00Klagenfurt II - Bregenzerwald 1:3
01:15Steel Wings Linz - Salzburg 2 2:4
01:30Eisbaren - Acroni Jesenice 2:4
01:30Gherdeina - Fassa 5:2
01:30Kitzbuhel - Unterland 1:5
02:30Cortina - Merano 5:0

EUROPE: BeNe League

00:45Liege Bulldogs - Limburg 3:0
02:00Heerenveen - Herentals 7:2
02:00Leuven - Den Haag 2:1
02:15Zoetermeer - Mechelen 5:7
23:00Mechelen - Leuven -:-

FINLAND: Suomi-sarja

20:00RaaheK - HCIK -:-
22:00Karhu HT - Virkia -:-

FINLAND: SM-sarja U20

23:00Karhu-Kissat U20 - Kiekko-Espoo U20 1:4
20:00TUTO U20 - KooKoo U20 -:-

FINLAND: Naisten Liiga

18:30KalPa W - IFK Helsinki W -:-
19:30RoKi W - TPS W -:-
20:00Ilves W - Hameenlinna W -:-
20:30Karpat W - Lukko W -:-
21:00Kiekko-Espoo W - Kuortane W -:-

FRANCE: Ligue Magnus

02:00Briancon - Amiens 2:3
21:00Cergy-Pontoise - Bordeaux -:-
22:00Angers - Anglet -:-

FRANCE: French Cup

00:00Avignon - Valence 2:7
00:00Metz - Epinal 1:14
00:00Toulon - Marseille 2:5
00:15Meudon - Valenciennes 6:3
00:30ACBB - Dunkerque Corsaires 0:15
00:30Chalons - Reims 3:5
00:30Evry - Neuilly Sur Marne 1:8
00:30La Roche sur Yon - Nantes 1:8
00:55Francais Volants - Courbevoie 4:0
01:00Courchevel - Morzine-Avoriaz 1:7
01:15Poitiers - Montpellier 1:8
01:30Asnieres - Wasquehal 4:5
02:00Brest - Cholet 3:4ot
02:00Tours - Caen 4:1
02:15Dijon - Strasbourg 1:12
02:30Annecy - Roanne 5:4
02:30Clermont-Ferrand - Toulouse-Blagnac 5:6
02:30Lyon - Chambery 3:4
02:30Villard - Mont Blanc 2:7

GERMANY: DEL2

23:00Bayreuth - Kaufbeuren -:-
23:00Heilbronner - Crimmitschau -:-
23:00Landshut - Lausitzer Fuchse -:-
23:00Regensburg - Freiburg -:-
00:30Bad Nauheim - Dresdner Eislowen -:-
00:30Krefeld Pinguine - Kassel -:-
00:30Ravensburg - Selber -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga North

21:00Halle - Erfurt -:-
23:15Krefelder EV - Essen -:-
00:00Herford - Herner -:-
00:00Leipzig - Tilburg Trappers -:-
00:30Diez-Limburg - Rostock -:-
00:30Hammer Eisbaren - Crocodiles Hamburg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga South

23:30Klostersee - Lindau -:-
00:00Fussen - Peiting -:-
00:00Memmingen - Weiden -:-
00:00Riessersee - Hochstadt -:-
00:30Passau - Landsberg -:-
00:45Deggendorf - Starbulls Rosenheim -:-

HUNGARY: Erste Liga

22:30Brasov - Csikszereda -:-
23:00DAB - Ferencvaros -:-
23:30Feha19 - Ujpest -:-
23:40MAC Ujbuda - DEAC -:-

ITALY: IHL

00:30Varese - Toblach 4:6
00:45Pergine - Alleghe 4:0
01:30Eppan - Valpellice 6:3
01:30Kaltern - Bressanone 6:0
01:30Valdifiemme - Como 6:3

NEW ZEALAND: NZIHL - Play Offs

11:45West Auckland Admirals - Southern Stampede -:-

NORWAY: Fjordkraft-ligaen

00:00Stavanger - Manglerud 3:1
00:30Frisk Asker - Sparta Sarpsborg 3:5
23:00Lillehammer - Gruner -:-

NORWAY: Division 1

19:00Furuset - Bergen -:-
20:00Lorenskog - Narvik -:-
21:00Hasle/Loren - Nidaros -:-
23:00Comet - Gjovik -:-

POLAND: Polish Hockey League

23:00Torun - Tychy -:-
23:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Unia Oswiecim -:-
00:00MMKS Podhale - Katowice -:-
00:00Sanok - Jastrzebie -:-

RUSSIA: KHL

23:00Bars Kazan - Khabarovsk 3:2ot
23:00Kunlun - CSKA Moscow 5:4pen
19:00Barys Astana - Sochi -:-
19:30Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk -:-
19:30Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa -:-
22:00Dynamo Moscow - Cherepovets -:-
22:00Spartak Moscow - Vityaz Balashikha -:-

RUSSIA: VHL

17:00Yermak Angarsk - Gornyak -:-
18:00Krasnoyarsk - Kurhan -:-
18:00Zvezda Moscow - Buran Voronezh -:-
21:00Izhevsk - Perm -:-
21:00Lada - HC Rostov -:-
22:00Almetyevsk - Toros Neftekamsk -:-

RUSSIA: VHL-B

18:00Dyn. Altay - CSK VVS -:-
22:00Feniks Kazan - Kristall Saratov -:-

RUSSIA: MHL

11:00Amurskie Tigry - Tayfun -:-
16:00Sarmaty - Ladya -:-
16:00Stalnye Lisy - Molot Perm -:-
16:00Tolpar - Reaktor -:-
18:00Mikhaylov Academy U20 - SKA-Varyagi -:-

RUSSIA: NMHL

17:00Kristall BDK - Proton -:-
18:00Polot - Arktika -:-
18:00Tambov - Belgorod -:-

RUSSIA: WHL Women

14:00Krasnoyarsk W - MSMO 7.62 W -:-
18:00Tornado W - Dynamo Neva W -:-

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga

21:00Slovan Bratislava - Nitra -:-
22:00Ban. Bystrica - Zvolen -:-
22:00Kosice - Dukla Trencin -:-
22:00Spisska Nova Ves - Nove Zamky -:-
22:30Michalovce - Presov -:-
23:00Poprad - Liptovsky Mikulas -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. Liga

23:00Rimavska Sobota - Senica 4:2
23:30HK Delikateso Bratislava - Partizanske 5:2
23:30Kezmarok - Sabinov 11:5
00:00Dolny Kubin - Bardejov 7:5
00:00Hamuliakovo - Puchov 5:8
00:00Trebisov - Liptovsky Mikulas B 6:2

SLOVENIA: IHL

23:00Acroni Jesenice - KHL Sisak 7:5
00:00Vojvodina - Celje -:-
00:30Maribor - Triglav 0:5
01:00Slavija - Croatia 3:4

SPAIN: LNHH

03:30Urdin - Puigcerda 5:7
04:00Huarte - Barcelona 3:5

SWEDEN: HockeyAllsvenskan

00:00Vasteras - Modo 1:7

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Norra

22:00Hudiksvall - Teg -:-
22:00Kalix - Boden -:-
22:00Kiruna IF - Vannas -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Sodra

22:00Kalmar - Troja/Ljungby -:-
22:00KRIF hockey - Halmstad -:-
22:00Vimmerby - Tyringe -:-
23:00Boras - Morrums GoIS -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Vastra

22:00Koping - Forshaga -:-
22:00Mariestad - Eskilstuna Linden -:-
22:00Skovde - Borlange -:-
22:00Tranas - Surahammar -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Ostra

22:00Enkoping - Vasby -:-
22:00Huddinge - Arlanda -:-
22:00Segeltorps IF - Stromsbro IF -:-
22:00Tyreso Hanviken - Visby/Roma -:-

SWEDEN: SuperElit U20

17:00Timra U20 - Brynas U20 -:-
18:00AIK U20 - Lulea U20 -:-
18:00Farjestad BK U20 - HV 71 U20 -:-
18:00Modo U20 - Almtuna U20 -:-
18:00Orebro U20 - Linkoping U20 -:-
18:00Sodertalje U20 - Malmo U20 -:-
18:00Vasteras U20 - Rogle U20 -:-
18:00Vaxjo U20 - Oskarshamn U20 -:-
19:00Djurgarden U20 - Skelleftea U20 -:-

SWEDEN: SDHL Women

23:30SDE HF W - Modo W 0:3
19:00HV 71 W - Djurgarden W -:-
20:00Goteborg W - Linkoping W -:-
21:30AIK W - Modo W -:-
22:10SDE HF W - Lulea W -:-

SWITZERLAND: National League

01:45Ambri-Piotta - Rapperswil 4:3ot
01:45Biel - Lugano 0:3
01:45Davos - Ajoie 5:1
01:45EHC Kloten - Zug 1:5
01:45Fribourg - Langnau Tigers 1:2ot
01:45Lausanne - Servette 1:5

SWITZERLAND: Swiss League

21:45GCK Lions - Winterthur -:-
22:00Ticino Rockets - La Chaux-de-Fonds -:-
23:00Basel - Langenthal -:-
23:30Olten - Thurgau -:-
23:45Visp - Sierre -:-

SWITZERLAND: MyHockey League

23:00Seewen - Franches-Montagnes 6:0
23:15Dubendorf - Martigny 4:3
23:45Bulach - Lyss 3:7
00:00Dudingen - EHC Frauenfeld 5:2
00:30Chur - Huttwil 2:1
02:00Arosa - Thun 3:2pen

UNITED KINGDOM: Elite League

02:00Dundee - Manchester 4:5ot
02:15Fife - Guildford 3:5
00:30Coventry - Sheffield -:-
00:30Manchester - Cardiff -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: Challenge Cup

02:00Belfast - Glasgow 5:0
02:00Cardiff - Coventry 3:2
02:00Sheffield - Nottingham 2:1

USA: USHL

07:00Des Moines Buccaneers - Waterloo Black Hawks -:-
08:05Cedar Rapids - USA U18 -:-
08:05Chicago Steel - Green Bay Gamblers -:-

USA: NCAA

05:05Miami (Ohio) - Ferris State Bulldogs -:-
06:05Massachusetts Lowell - St. Lawrence Saints -:-
06:07Northern Michigan Wildcats - Bowling Green Falcons -:-
07:00Boston University Terriers - Bentley Falcons -:-
07:00Mercyhurst Lakers - Ohio State Buckeyes -:-
07:00Minnesota Duluth Bulldogs - Arizona State Sun Devils -:-
07:00St. Thomas Tommies - St. Cloud State Huskies -:-
07:00Union Dutchmen - RIT Tigers -:-
07:00Vermont Catamounts - Connecticut Huskies -:-
07:30Northeastern Huskies - Long Island Sharks -:-
08:00Minnesota Golden Gophers - Lindenwood Lions -:-
10:07Alaska Anchorage - Western Michigan Broncos -:-
11:07Alaska Nanooks - American International -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.in provides live ice hockey scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.