REFRESH

Ice hockey » Today » All Games

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga

00:30Ceske Budejovice - Mountfield HK -:-

FINLAND: Liiga

00:30Ilves - TPS Turku 0:2
00:30Jukurit - Assat 1:2
00:30Karpat - JYP 4:0
00:30Vaasan Sport - SaiPa 5:2
00:30Lukko - IFK Helsinki -:-

USA: NHL

08:30Buffalo Sabres - Carolina Hurricanes -:-
08:30Toronto Maple Leafs - Boston Bruins -:-

AUSTRIA: ICE Hockey League

2nd PeriodAsiago - Graz 99ers 2:0

BELARUS: Extraleague

00:00Brest - Lokomotiv Orsha 1:2pen
00:00Lida - Novopolotsk 3:1
00:55Neman Grodno - Vitebsk 2:1
00:00Molodechno - Gomel -:-
00:00Soligorsk - Mogilev -:-
00:00Yunost Minsk - Zhlobin -:-

CANADA: OHL

08:05Saginaw Spirit - Flint Firebirds -:-
08:05Sudbury Wolves - North Bay Battalion -:-
00:00Erie Otters - Guelph Storm -:-

CANADA: WHL

09:05Winnipeg Ice - Saskatoon Blades -:-
10:00Calgary Hitmen - Regina Pats -:-
10:00Lethbridge Hurricanes - Moose Jaw Warriors -:-
11:00Kamloops Blazers - Portland Winterhawks -:-
11:00Vancouver Giants - Prince Albert Raiders -:-
11:05Tri-City Americans - Swift Current Broncos -:-

CANADA: QMJHL

08:00Gatineau Olympiques - Moncton Wildcats -:-
08:00Shawinigan Cataractes - Drummondville Voltigeurs -:-
08:00Val-d'Or Foreurs - Saint John Sea Dogs -:-

CANADA: U Sports

07:00Dalhousie - UPEI -:-
08:30Windsor - Laurier -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Chance Liga

00:30Jihlava - Prostejov 3:6
00:30Poruba - Litomerice 1:3
00:30Zlin - Sokolov 5:0
01:00Kolin - Prerov 1:3
01:00Pardubice B - Slavia Prague 1:0pen
01:00Sumperk - Trebic 3:2ot
00:30Frydek-Mistek - Vsetin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - East

00:00AZ Havirov - Novy Jicin 5:6
00:30Opava - Koprivnice 2:3pen
01:00Havlickuv Brod - Znojmo 3:2
01:00Velke Mezirici - Hokej Vyskov 4:3
01:00Zdar nad Sazavou - SHKM Hodonin 3:4ot

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - West - Losers stage

01:00Decin - Benatky 3:5
01:00Jablonec - Hronov 1:6
Awaiting
updates
Klatovy - Cheb 0:5
2nd PeriodRisuty - Pisek 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - West - Winners stage

01:00Kobra Praha - Letnany 2:4
01:00Mostecti Lvi - HC Vrchlabi 2:5
01:00Tabor - Pribram 5:1
01:00Usti nad Labem - Chomutov 1:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: ELJ

00:45Mountfield HK U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20 5:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: ULLH

Break TimeCavaliers Brno - UK Prague 1:2
1st PeriodEngineers Prague - Riders Pardubice 2:0

DENMARK: Metal Ligaen

3rd PeriodHerlev - Esbjerg 2:2
Break TimeAalborg - Herning Blue Fox 1:0

EUROPE: BeNe League

Break TimeHeerenveen - Limburg 3:0

FINLAND: Mestis

00:30Hermes - Hokki 5:2
00:30IPK - Zemgale 2:3pen
00:30Kiekko-Pojat - Kiekko-Espoo 4:2
00:30Koovee - TUTO 5:3
00:30Peliitat - FPS 2:3
00:30TUTO - Kettera -:-

FINLAND: SM-sarja U20 - Winners stage

00:30IFK Helsinki U20 - KooKoo U20 0:4
23:00KalPa U20 - Assat U20 -:-

FRANCE: D1

03:00Neuilly Sur Marne - Mont Blanc -:-

HUNGARY: Erste Liga

00:30Brasov - DAB 6:5
3rd PeriodBudapest Akademia - Ferencvaros 5:1

LATVIA: Optibet Hokeja Liga

01:00HK Dinaburga - HS Riga 0:10

NORWAY: Division 1

3rd PeriodHasle/Loren - Lorenskog 1:2

ROMANIA: Campionatul National

00:30Csikszereda - Sapientia U23 2:0

RUSSIA: KHL

00:00Bars Kazan - Barys Astana 2:1
00:00Nizhny Novgorod - Salavat Ufa 5:1
00:30CSKA Moscow - Kunlun 7:4
00:30SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:2
00:00Vityaz Balashikha - Sochi -:-
00:10Dinamo Minsk - Magnitogorsk -:-

RUSSIA: VHL

23:30Almetyevsk - Ryazan 4:2
00:00Dinamo St. Petersburg - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1:4
00:00SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Orsk 3:1
20:00Krasnoyarsk - Buran Voronezh -:-
00:00AKM - Lada -:-
00:00Zvezda Moscow - Bars -:-

RUSSIA: MHL

00:00Atlant - Russkie Vityazi 7:1
00:00Dyn. Moscow - Din. St. Petersburg 6:1
00:00Kapitan - MHC Spartak 1:0
00:00Mikhaylov Academy U20 - Amurskie Tigry 4:1
16:00Sakhalinskie Akuly - SKA-Varyagi -:-
17:00Tayfun - SKA-GUOR Karelia -:-
20:00Belye Medvedi - Omskie Yastreby -:-
22:00Molot Perm - Reaktor -:-
22:00Sputnik Almetievsk - Sarmaty -:-
00:00Dyn. Moscow - Din. St. Petersburg -:-

RUSSIA: NMHL

23:30Lipetsk - Proton 3:2
23:30Tambov - Bobrov 0:4
00:00Dizelist - Olympia 1:4
00:30Yunison Moscow - Arktika 3:1
18:00Vidnoye - Dinamo 576 -:-
23:30Lipetsk - Proton -:-
23:30Tambov - Bobrov -:-
00:00Bryansk - Dinamo Junior -:-
00:00Dizelist - Olympia -:-
00:00Tverichi - Metallurg Cherepovets -:-
00:30Yunison Moscow - Arktika -:-

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga

00:30Trnava - Dubnica 4:3
00:30Zilina - Skalica 3:0
01:00Brezno - Topolcany 2:1pen
01:00Martin - HC 19 Humenne 0:2
01:00Slovan Bratislava B - Levice 1:2
01:00Ziar nad Hronom - Povazska Bystrica 3:2
22:00Dubnica - Slovakia U18 -:-

SLOVENIA: IHL

01:00Triglav - Slavija 6:2
3rd PeriodAcroni Jesenice II - Celje 2:4
2nd PeriodKHL Sisak - Crvena zvezda 3:1
Break TimeMaribor - Croatia 2:0

SWEDEN: HockeyAllsvenskan

3rd PeriodAIK - Almtuna 3:3
3rd PeriodIF Bjorkloven - Tingsryd 2:0
Break TimeModo - Kristianstad 2:3
Break TimeMora - Djurgarden 1:2
Break TimeSodertalje - Vastervik 2:2
3rd PeriodVasteras - Ostersund 0:2
3rd PeriodVita Hasten - BIK Karlskoga 0:2

SWEDEN: AllEttan Norra

3rd PeriodSundsvall - Hudiksvall 1:1

SWEDEN: AllEttan Södra

3rd PeriodKalmar - Karlskrona 2:2
3rd PeriodNybro - Mariestad 1:3
3rd PeriodTroja/Ljungby - Dalen 4:2

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Norra var

3rd PeriodArlanda - Surahammar 3:1
Break TimeVallentuna - Enkoping 5:3

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Sodra var

3rd PeriodBoras - Vimmerby 3:1
3rd PeriodEskilstuna Linden - Forshaga 2:1
Break TimeHuddinge - Segeltorps IF 4:1
3rd PeriodMorrums GoIS - Koping 2:2
3rd PeriodTyringe - KRIF hockey 0:0

SWEDEN: SDHL Women

01:00Lulea W - Modo W 5:0

UKRAINE: UHL

20:00Kharkiv Berserkers - Legion -:-
00:00Kremenchuk - Dnipro Kherson -:-

USA: AHL

08:00Hartford Wolf Pack - Providence Bruins -:-
08:00Utica Comets - Syracuse Crunch -:-
08:05Lehigh Valley Phantoms - Hershey Bears -:-
08:05Wilkes-Barre/Scranton - Springfield Thunderbirds -:-
09:00Texas Stars - Iowa Wild -:-
11:00San Diego Gulls - Abbotsford Canucks -:-

USA: ECHL

08:00Jacksonville IceMen - Orlando Solar Bears -:-
08:05Norfolk Admirals - Trois-Rivieres Lions -:-
08:35Cincinnati Cyclones - Kansas City -:-
10:10Utah Grizzlies - Allen Americans -:-

WORLD: WCH U20 III - 5th-8th places

18:30Kyrgyzstan U20 - New Zealand U20 -:-

WORLD: WCH U20 III - Play Offs

01:30Israel U20 - Turkey U20 6:4

WORLD: WCH U18 IIB Women

3rd PeriodKazakhstan U18 W - Iceland U18 W 6:0

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.in provides live ice hockey scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.