REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Metz (France), hard (indoor)

01:25Murray A. (Gbr) - Humbert U. (Fra) 2:1
17:00CancelledGasquet R. (Fra) - Gojowczyk P. (Ger) -:-
20:00Hoang A. (Fra) - Gojowczyk P. (Ger) -:-
21:30Pouille L. (Fra) - Schnur B. (Can) -:-
00:00Pospisil V. (Can) - Murray A. (Gbr) -:-
00:00Sonego L. (Ita) - Rune H. (Den) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Nur-Sultan (Kazakhstan), hard (indoor)

14:05Kwon S. (Kor) - Donskoy E. (Rus) 2:0
14:10Skatov T. (Kaz) - Ivashka I. (Blr) 0:2
15:45Ruusuvuori E. (Fin) - Bonzi B. (Fra) RETIRED 1:0
15:55Djere L. (Srb) - Musetti L. (Ita) 2:1
17:00Taberner C. (Esp) - Berankis R. (Ltu) 2:0
19:00Munar J. (Esp) - Millman J. (Aus) -:-
20:30Kukushkin M. (Kaz) - Duckworth J. (Aus) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Ostrava (Czech Republic), hard (indoor)

23:45Martincova T. (Cze) - Siniakova K. (Cze) 2:1
03:10Kerber A. (Ger) - Teichmann J. B. (Sui) 0:2
04:40Kudermetova V. (Rus) - Rybakina E. (Kaz) 0:2
Set 2Riske A. (Usa) - Ferro F. (Fra) 1:0 (6:4,0:0)
19:30Blinkova A. (Rus) - Ostapenko J. (Lat) -:-
21:00Swiatek I. (Pol) - Putintseva Y. (Kaz) -:-
00:00Potapova A. (Rus) - Kvitova P. (Cze) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Metz (France), hard (indoor)

23:10Hurkacz H./Zielinski J. - Walkow S./Zelenay I. 2:0
03:30De Minaur A./Vega Hernandez D. - Barrere G./Pouille L. 1:2
17:00CancelledDavidovich Fokina A./Martinez P. - O'Mara J./Sharan D. -:-
Set 2Giron M./Olivetti A. - Brkic T./Cacic N. 0:1 (4:6,5:4)
Set 2Kontinen H./McLachlan B. - Reid M./Skupski K. 1:0 (7:6,0:0)
20:00Reese H./Verbeek S. - O'Mara J./Sharan D. -:-
21:30Marach O./Oswald P. - Hurkacz H./Zielinski J. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Nur-Sultan (Kazakhstan), hard (indoor)

Set 1Goransson A./Vavassori A. - Begemann A./Lammons N. 0:0 (0:0)
20:30Munar J./Polmans M. - Bublik A./Golubev D. -:-
22:00Gonzalez S./Molteni A. - Popko D./Skatov T. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Ostrava (Czech Republic), hard (indoor)

23:15Christian K./Routliffe E. - Bhosale R./Webley-Smith E. 2:0
00:45Bektas E./Moore T. - Mirza S./Zhang S. 1:2
20:00Linette M./Pera B. - Mitu A./Rosolska A. -:-
21:30Kalashnikova O./Kato M. - Hozumi E./Ninomiya M. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Ambato (Ecuador), clay

23:00CancelledDellien H. (Bol) - Sakamoto P. (Bra) -:-
23:05Gonzalez A. (Col) - Sakamoto P. (Bra) 0:2
23:10Gomez A. (Col) - March A. C. (Ecu) 2:0
23:10Zukas M. (Arg) - Olivo R. (Arg) 2:1
00:40Menendez-Maceiras A. (Esp) - Fatic N. (Bih) 0:2
00:40Varillas J. P. (Per) - Quiroz R. (Ecu) 2:1
01:45Martin Tiffon P. (Esp) - Nikles J. (Sui) 0:2
04:10Hardt N. (Dom) - Olivieri G. A. (Arg) 0:2
04:20Lenz J. (Ger) - Gomez E. (Ecu) 2:0
06:00CancelledOliveira G. (Por) - Lama G. (Chi) -:-
23:00Basic M. (Bih) - Catarina L. (Mon) -:-
23:00Gautier A. (Fra) - Lama G. (Chi) -:-
23:00Hidalgo D. (Ecu) - Mena F. (Arg) -:-
00:30Gomez A. (Col) - Ficovich J. P. (Arg) -:-
00:30InterruptedMelzer G. (Aut) - Kypson P. (Usa) 0:1
00:30InterruptedTirante T. A. (Arg) - Rodriguez C. (Col) 1:1

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Biel (Switzerland), hard (indoor)

00:10Lacko L. (Svk) - Laaksonen H. (Sui) 0:2
17:10Gojo B. (Cro) - Sousa J. (Por) 0:2
Set 3Klein L. (Svk) - Moraing M. (Ger) 1:1 (7:5,4:6,3:5)
Set 1Bemelmans R. (Bel) - Huesler M. (Sui) 0:0 (1:1)
19:15Broady L. (Gbr) - Grenier H. (Fra) -:-
20:25Novak D. (Aut) - Van Rijthoven T. (Ned) -:-
20:45Ilkel C. (Tur) - Kamke T. (Ger) -:-
22:25Shevchenko A. (Rus) - Soeda G. (Jpn) -:-
22:30CancelledHerbert P. (Fra) - Soeda G. (Jpn) -:-
23:55Janvier M. (Fra) - Stricker D. (Sui) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Braga (Portugal), clay

23:05Borges N. (Por) - Milojevic N. (Srb) 0:2
Set 2De Jong J. (Ned) - Giannessi A. (Ita) 1:0 (6:3,6:5)
Set 2
Tiebreak
Haase R. (Ned) - Cid Subervi R. (Dom) 0:1 (2:6,6:6)
19:15Arnaboldi A. (Ita) - Kwiatkowski T. S. (Usa) -:-
20:00Monteiro T. (Bra) - Cacao T. (Por) -:-
21:30Gaston H. (Fra) - Araujo P. (Por) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Bucharest (Romania), clay

16:05Sachko V. (Ukr) - Marterer M. (Ger) 2:1
16:05Travaglia S. (Ita) - Cobolli F. (Ita) 2:1
Set 1Bonadio R. (Ita) - Albot R. (Mda) 0:0 (4:0)
Set 1Giustino L. (Ita) - Arnaldi M. (Ita) 0:0 (0:2)

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Columbus (USA), hard (indoor)

23:30CancelledHarrison C. (Usa) - Torpegaard M. (Den) -:-
23:45Mochizuki S. (Jpn) - Torpegaard M. (Den) 1:2
00:30Vocel M. (Cze) - Kingsley C. (Usa) 1:2
02:15Mukund S. K. (Ind) - Wolf J. (Usa) 0:2
02:45Brouwer G. (Ned) - King D. (Bar) 2:0
03:50Kozlov S. (Usa) - Krueger M. (Usa) 2:0
04:40Kubler J. (Aus) - Polansky P. (Can) 2:0
05:30Sandgren T. (Usa) - Galarneau A. (Can) 2:0
06:35Escobedo E. (Usa) - Vukic A. (Aus) 0:2
06:35Gunneswaran P. (Ind) - Kovacevic A. (Usa) 2:1
22:00Mejia N. (Col) - Kelly D. (Aus) -:-
22:00Nam Ji S. (Kor) - Bolt A. (Aus) -:-
23:30Peniston R. (Gbr) - Purcell M. (Aus) -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Columbus (USA), hard

00:15Haddad Maia B. (Bra) - Jakupovic D. (Slo) 2:1
03:05Jacquemot E. (Fra) - Glatch A. (Usa) 1:2
05:30Muhammad A. (Usa) - Zheng S. (Chn) 1:2
08:35Inglis M. (Aus) - Chirico L. (Usa) 1:2
22:00Davis L. (Usa) - Volynets K. (Usa) -:-
22:00Vandeweghe C. (Usa) - Zarazua R. (Mex) -:-
23:30Li A. (Usa) - Dart H. (Gbr) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Biel (Switzerland), hard (indoor)

00:35Janvier M./Kadhe A. - Matsui T./Uesugi K. 2:0
17:00CancelledPaul J./Steinegger Y. - Machac T./Ramanathan R. -:-
23:45Broady L./Johnson L. - Kuznetsov An./Kym J. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Braga (Portugal), clay

17:10Doumbia S./Reboul F. - Coelho F./Falcao G. 2:0
Set 1Collarini A./Vervoort M. - Gomes M./Rocha H. 0:0 (0:0)
20:30Heller P./Vanneste J. - Bortolotti M./Pellegrino A. -:-
20:45Daniel T./De Loore J. - De Jong J./Stevens B. -:-
22:15Kwiatkowski T. S./Rybakov A. - Faria J./Faria L. -:-
23:00Borges N./Cabral F. - Baldi F./Berrettini J. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Bucharest (Romania), clay

16:05Motti A./Vatutin A. - Jecan M. A./Tomescu D. A. 1:2
17:00CancelledSachko V./Serdarusic N. - Kopriva V./Lehecka J. -:-
17:55Ionel N. D./Jianu F. C. - Gonzales R./Johnson H. 0:2
19:10Ignatik U./Madaras N. - Kopriva V./Lehecka J. -:-
20:40Cobolli F./Ocleppo J. - Copil M./Ungur A. -:-
21:00Marterer M./Rosol L. - Blancaneaux G./Orlov V. -:-
22:10Albot R./Cozbinov A. - Clarke J./Sels J. -:-
22:30Cerretani J./Margaroli L. - Gabashvili T./Smits G. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Columbus (USA), hard (indoor)

07:00Lutschaunig A./Trotter J. K. WO - Boulais J./Cash R. -:-
08:35Brouwer G./Stalder R. - Kozlov S./Polansky P. 1:2
09:05Kingsley C./Van Emburgh J. - Galarneau A./Kovacevic A. 0:2

CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: Columbus (USA), hard

10:05Jakupovic D./Parrizas-Diaz N. - Dormet L./Marzal L. 2:0
23:30Neel I./Santamaria S. - Wang Xin./Zheng S. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cairo 15 (Egypt), clay

16:00Beaupain S. (Bel) - Roncalli S. (Ita) 0:2
16:00Galoppini D. (Ita) - Aboian V. (Arg) 1:2
16:00Miceli M. (Ita) - Krainer L. (Aut) 2:0
16:00Noce G. M. (Ita) - El Sallaly A. (Egy) 2:0
16:00Picchione A. (Ita) - Emesz B. (Aut) 2:0
17:00Barreto Sanchez D. A. (Esp) - Lavagno E. (Ita) 0:2
17:00Eisinga Z. (Ned) - Senthilkumar M. A. (Ind) -:-
17:00Isomura K. (Jpn) - Passaro F. (Ita) -:-
17:00Sharma A. (Ind) - Tashbulatov D. (Kaz) -:-
17:00Zakaryia F. (Egy) - Agarwal R. (Ind) -:-
18:30Boehler D. (Ger) - Bosio G. (Ita) -:-
18:30Sanchez Martinez B. (Ger) - Aboian L. (Arg) -:-
18:30Tenti F. (Arg) - Stuurman R. (Ned) -:-
20:30Calvano G. (Ita) - Barrena A. (Arg) -:-
20:30Harris B. (Gbr) - Sinha N. K. (Ind) -:-
20:30Maggioli E. (Ita) - Singh K. (Ind) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cancun (Mexico), hard

23:00Boyer D. H. (Usa) - Britto L. (Bra) 0:2
23:00Contreras A. (Mex) - Flores J. (Cos) 0:2
23:00Martinez Mora Esdras W. (Mex) - Aramburu Contreras I. J. (Mex) 0:2
23:00Watanabe S. (Jpn) - Civita-Telles L. (Bra) 1:2
22:00Bybel N. (Usa) - Angele J. F. (Fra) -:-
22:00Dellien Velasco M. A. (Bol) - Moceanu N. (Usa) -:-
22:00Kirchheimer S. (Usa) - Gomez F. A. (Arg) -:-
22:00Reinberg E. (Usa) - Yamacita F. (Bra) -:-
00:30Sheehy J. (Usa) - Hernandez J. A. (Mex) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Fayetteville, AR (USA), hard

01:30Brown A. (Usa) - Draxl L. (Can) 0:2
01:50Kodat T. A. (Usa) - Clark E. (Usa) 2:1
02:35Ponwith N. (Usa) - Shang J. (Chn) 1:2
08:10Bangoura S. (Usa) - Jirousek T. (Cze) 2:0
22:00CancelledParoulek T. (Cze) - Svajda Z. (Usa) -:-
23:00Jong S. (Ned) - Ozolins K. (Lat) -:-
23:00McNally J. (Usa) - Rousset N. (Fra) -:-
23:00Reco A. (Fra) - Lilov V. (Usa) -:-
00:30Baker B. (Gbr) - Vives Marcos P. (Esp) -:-
00:30Kumar O. (Usa) - Patten H. (Gbr) -:-
00:30Paroulek T. (Cze) - Von der Schulenburg J. (Sui) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Melilla (Spain), clay

23:40Pujol Navarro B. (Esp) - Andreu Garcia F. (Esp) 1:2
23:55Winter Lopez B. (Esp) - Andres Pastor Y. (Esp) 2:0
00:30Gonzalez Fernandez M. (Esp) - Chavez Luis D. (Bol) 2:0
16:00Cohen A. (Isr) - Fernandez Flores D. (Chi) -:-
16:00Merida Aguilar D. (Esp) - Mesquida Berg O. (Esp) -:-
16:00Mishkin K. (Rus) - Barroso Campos A. (Esp) -:-
16:00Trapeznikov Z. (Rus) - Rincon D. (Esp) -:-
17:30Damas M. (Esp) - Butvilas E. (Ltu) -:-
17:30Schaer R. (Sui) - Monzon I. (Arg) -:-
17:30Vernier M. (Chi) - Yunis F. (Ger) -:-
17:30InterruptedWeightman O. (Gbr) - Mansilla Diez M. (Esp) 1:1
19:00Kawakami R. (Jpn) - Rodriguez L. J. (Arg) -:-
19:00Manzanera Pertusa A. (Esp) - Friend J. D. H. (Jpn) -:-
19:00Oliver Moratalla V. (Esp) - Lopez Montagud C. (Esp) -:-
20:30Marti Pujolras A. (Esp) - Lopez N. (Sui) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 38 (Tunisia), hard

16:00Bertran P. (Dom) - Nishiwaki K. (Jpn) 1:2
16:00Brymer G. (Usa) - Blanchet U. (Fra) 0:2
16:00Den Ouden G. (Ned) - Tanuma R. (Jpn) 0:2
16:00Garcian A. (Fra) - Sharipov M. (Rus) RETIRED 1:1
16:00Ichikawa T. (Jpn) - Oradini G. (Ita) 1:2
16:00Marmousez L. (Fra) - Glinka D. (Est) 2:0
16:00Matsumura R. (Jpn) - Shanmugam A. (Ind) 2:0
16:00Rai A. (Nzl) - Kaliyanda Poonacha N. (Ind) 2:0
17:00Di Nocera R. (Ita) - Iradukunda G. (Bur) -:-
17:00Fortin M. (Can) - Saito T. (Jpn) -:-
17:00Kawachi K. (Jpn) - Abderrahman W. (Tun) -:-
17:00Ouakaa A. (Tun) - Brigida O. (Ita) -:-
17:00Ricca G. (Ita) - Kunsuwan N. (Tha) -:-
17:00Roggero T. (Ita) - Tu L. (Aus) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Pirot (Serbia), clay

16:00Biljesko D. (Cro) - Manda C. (Rou) 0:2
16:00Cretu C. (Rou) - Palovic L. (Svk) 2:0
16:00Kocevar-Desman T. (Slo) - Thanos A. (Gre) 2:0
16:00Sorrentino L. (Ita) - Balzerani R. (Ita) 2:0
17:30Balj A. (Srb) - Srbljak G. (Mkd) -:-
17:30Castagnola L. (Ita) - Palan D. (Cze) 0:2
17:30Tabacco G. (Ita) - Pisaric A. (Srb) -:-
17:30Zivotic G. (Srb) - Chepelev A. (Rus) -:-
19:00Jorda Sanchis D. (Esp) - Zugic M. (Srb) -:-
19:00Klok D. (Rus) - Juhas K. (Srb) -:-
19:00Novansky M. (Svk) - Minarik K. (Svk) -:-
19:00Parizzia N. (Sui) - Iannaccone F. (Ita) -:-
20:30Pavlovic L. (Fra) - Ovcharenko O. (Ukr) -:-
20:30Setkic A. (Bih) - Jovic V. (Srb) -:-
20:30Tomas A. (Aut) - Jotovski T. (Mkd) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Recife (Brazil), clay (indoor)

05:00Rodrigues N. (Bra) - Heide G. (Bra) 0:2
05:00Rodrigues P. G. (Bra) - Leite W. (Bra) 0:2
11:30Boscardin Dias P. (Bra) - Barreiros Reyes M. (Bra) 2:0
21:00Gruber C. (Bra) - Miele A. (Bra) -:-
21:00Hinsching J. (Bra) - Gomes H. S. (Bra) -:-
21:00Oliveira C. (Bra) - Gutierrez Oscar J. (Bra) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Ulcinj 4 (Montenegro), clay

16:00Egea F. E. (Arg) - Aubriot A. (Fra) 2:1
16:00Jovanovic P. (Mne) - Legout T. (Fra) 1:2
16:00Moret J. (Fra) - Gazivoda M. (Mne) 2:0
16:00Rossi L. (Ita) - Massara A. (Ita) 0:2
17:30Battaglino S. (Ita) - Vincent Ruggeri S. (Ita) -:-
17:30Dellavedova M. (Aus) - Nadaf H. R. (Irn) -:-
17:30Ferrari G. (Ita) - Romios M. C. (Aus) -:-
17:30Kekez D. (Cro) - Gill F. (Gbr) -:-
17:30Liutarevich I. (Blr) - Paz J. P. (Arg) -:-
17:30Nincevic F. (Cro) - Cungu R. (Mne) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Vyshkovo (Ukraine), clay

17:00Dzhavakian Y. (Ukr) - Stepanenko O. (Ukr) -:-
17:00Faucon R. (Bel) - Fekete J. (Svk) -:-
17:00Snitari I. (Mda) - Dumitru A. (Rou) -:-
17:30Beloborodko I. (Ukr) - Bittoun C. (Fra) -:-
17:30Bocchi L. (Ita) - Alosha Ushakov N. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Campana F. (Ita) - Wojcik Y. (Pol) -:-
17:30Hornitschek N. (Ger) - Madarasz G. (Hun) -:-
17:30Ignat D. C. (Rou) - Braynin A. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Maulenov T. (Kaz) - Seateun N. (Fra) -:-
17:30Petrenko A. (Ukr) - Catani L. (Ita) -:-
17:30Vacherot V. (Mon) - Kravchenko G. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Veremeychuk D. (Ukr) - Bondar M. (Ukr) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Johannesburg / Ellispark (South Africa), hard

16:30Badenhorst D. (Rsa) - Beale J. (Aus) 0:2
16:30Cash J. (Gbr) - Gray A. (Gbr) 0:2
16:30Cukierman D. (Isr) - Oberleitner N. (Aut) 2:0
16:30Kalovelonis M. (Gre) - Ochi M. (Jpn) 2:0
16:30Malan P. (Rsa) - Hunter V. (Rsa) 0:2
16:30Simon S. (Isr) - Lock B. (Zim) 0:2
16:30van Schalkwyk C. H. (Nam) - Pervolarakis M. (Gre) 1:2
18:00Goldsteiner P. (Aut) - Seelig K. (Usa) -:-
18:00Sheyngezikht L. (Bul) - Efstathiou M. (Cyp) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Jonkoping (Sweden), hard (indoor)

16:00Karlovskiy E. (Rus) - Rosenkranz M. (Ger) 2:0
16:00Moraing O. (Ger) - Virtanen O. (Fin) 1:2
16:00Shimizu Y. (Jpn) - Tokuda R. (Jpn) 0:2
17:30Little D. (Gbr) - Bergevi F. (Swe) -:-
17:30Moeller M. (Ger) - Colson T. (Bel) -:-
17:30Moller E. (Den) - Sultanov K. (Uzb) -:-
19:00Imai S. (Jpn) - Royer V. (Fra) -:-
19:00Mridha J. (Swe) - Durasovic V. (Nor) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Pardubice (Czech Republic), clay

16:00Handel T. (Ger) - Gerch L. (Ger) 2:0
16:00Satral J. (Cze) RETIRED - Stanek R. (Cze) 0:1
16:00Vlkovsky V. (Cze) - Podzus M. (Lat) 0:2
16:00Weis A. (Ita) - Haliak M. (Blr) 2:0
17:00Krumich M. (Cze) - Rajski M. (Pol) -:-
17:00Lanik T. (Svk) - Donald M. (Cze) 0:2
17:00Pavlasek A. (Cze) RETIRED - Karol M. (Svk) 0:1
17:00Pokorny L. (Svk) - Vanshelboim E. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Havlicek M. (Cze) - Nejedly P. (Cze) -:-
18:00Martin T. (Gbr) - Giacomini L. (Ita) -:-
18:00Minin M. (Rus) - Squire H. (Ger) -:-
18:00Siniakov D. (Cze) - Sakellaridis S. (Gre) -:-
20:00Giacalone O. (Ita) - Nardi L. (Ita) -:-
20:00Recek D. (Cze) - Paulson A. (Cze) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Cairo 15 (Egypt), clay

16:00Sholokhova M. (Rus) - Rioux L. (Jpn) 0:2
16:00Tran L. (Ned) - Crescenzi G. (Ita) 0:2
16:00Yushchenko V. (Rus) - Carbonaro G. (Ita) 2:1
17:00Alhussein L. (Egy) - Kovapitukted P. (Tha) -:-
17:00Colombo A. (Ita) - Matusova B. (Svk) -:-
17:00Natsvlishvili N. (Geo) - Ureke A. (Rus) -:-
18:30Easwaramurthi A. (Ind) - Zolotareva A. (Rus) -:-
18:30Iordache A. (Rou) - Capurro Taborda M. (Arg) -:-
18:30Podbiol Z. (Pol) - Chiesa D. (Ita) -:-
18:30Tran D. (Ned) - Ezzat Y. (Egy) -:-
18:30Zucchini A. (Ita) - Gold M. (Usa) -:-
20:30Cherubini D. (Ita) - Gagoshidze T. (Geo) -:-
20:30Gimbrere J. (Ned) - Vishnevskaya E. (Rus) -:-
20:30Lavino I. (Ita) - Khalil F. (Egy) -:-
20:30Petrenko V. (Ukr) - Pinto G. (Ita) -:-
20:30Vasilescu A. (Rou) - Ceschi G. (Ita) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Cancun (Mexico), hard

23:30Lopez Q. (Usa) - Brito F. (Chi) 1:2
23:30Semenistaja D. (Lat) - Collens B. (Usa) 2:0
01:00Arangio G. (Ita) - Arakawa N. (Jpn) 0:2
01:00Becerra A. M. (Col) - Sewing S. (Usa) 0:2
01:00Fernández . L. (Mex) - Rusova A. (Svk) 0:2
01:00Ivanova D. (Usa) - Suarez V. (Ven) 2:1
01:00Malik T. (Usa) - Kolodynska J. (Blr) 2:1
01:00Morales M. (Gtm) - Rogers A. S. (Usa) 0:2
02:30Fontenel C. (Sui) - Rodriguez V. (Mex) 0:2
11:00Proctor L. (Usa) - Hinojosa Gomez J. (Mex) 2:0
22:00Jones M. (Usa) - Kent S. (Usa) -:-
22:00Weedon K. (Gtm) - Snells J. (Usa) -:-
23:00Rosca C. (Usa) - Stakusic M. (Can) -:-
23:00Wijesundera R. (Sri) - Ulyashchenko A. (Usa) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 38 (Tunisia), hard

17:00Helmi O. (Den) - Welker E. (Ger) -:-
17:00Meri E. (Svk) - Luikham J. (Ind) -:-
21:00Bechri C. (Tun) - Marandel L. (Fra) -:-
21:00Chanta A. (Tha) - Drazic M. (Cro) -:-
21:00Chilakalapudi S. S. (Ind) - Villet M. (Fra) -:-
21:00Jattavapornvanit P. (Tha) - Saigo R. (Jpn) -:-
21:00Kobayashi H. (Jpn) - Sato H. (Jpn) -:-
21:00Mack M. (Ger) - Ma Y. (Chn) -:-
21:00Ukolova A. (Rus) - Reyngold E. (Rus) -:-
22:30Aksu A. (Tur) - Ricci B. (Ita) -:-
22:30Baszak W. (Pol) - Desai Z. (Ind) -:-
22:30Jundakate C. (Tha) - Behulova B. (Svk) -:-
22:30Koevermans A. (Ned) - Mansouri Y. (Fra) -:-
22:30Komano M. (Fra) - Prince S. (Usa) -:-
22:30Milovanovic E. (Srb) - Simone A. (Ita) -:-
22:30Vlasselaer C. (Bel) - Saigo Y. (Jpn) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Fort Worth, TX (USA), hard

00:30Aney J. (Usa) - Harrison C. (Usa) 0:2
00:30Gleason Q. (Usa) - Giavara H. (Usa) 2:0
00:30Kaji H. (Jpn) - Navarro E. (Usa) 0:2
00:30Kanepi K. (Est) - Chang S. (Usa) 2:1
22:00Chang H. (Usa) - Graham A. (Usa) -:-
22:00Jokic K. (Srb) - Daavettila S. (Usa) -:-
22:00Lahey A. (Usa) - Noel A. (Usa) -:-
22:00Partaud M. (Fra) - Bozovic A. (Aus) -:-
00:30Arango E. (Col) - Reami A. (Usa) -:-
00:30Aristegui M. (Esp) - Mcadoo R. (Usa) -:-
00:30Chavatipon C. (Usa) - Popovic I. (Aus) -:-
00:30Kessler M. (Usa) - Colling S. (Usa) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Johannesburg / Ellispark (South Africa), hard

15:00Dagan Fruchtman M. (Isr) - Mandlik E. (Usa) 0:2
15:00Glushko L. (Isr) - Kruger Z. (Rsa) 0:2
15:00Grammatikopoulou V. (Gre) - Mandlik E. (Usa) -:-
15:00Janse V. V. H. (Rsa) - Mutavdzic M. (Gbr) 0:2
15:00Kruger I. (Rsa) - Bhunu V. (Zim) 0:2
15:00Kudermetova P. (Rus) - Hogenkamp R. (Ned) 0:2
15:00Smith T. N. (Aus) - Akita S. (Jpn) 0:2
15:00Vedder E. (Ned) - Visscher S. J. (Ned) 2:0
18:00Saner J. (Swe) - Lys E. (Ger) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Santarem (Portugal), hard

16:30Ozgen P. (Tur) - Shalimova E. (Rus) 2:0
16:30Pinto S. (Por) - Djoubri S. (Fra) 0:2
16:30Savinykh V. (Rus) - Serban R. (Cyp) 0:2
19:00Garakani S. (Irn) - Maria T. (Ger) -:-
19:00Garland J. (Tpe) - Anderson R. (Usa) -:-
19:00Jorge F. (Por) - Barnett A. (Gbr) -:-
19:00Kuzmova V. (Svk) - Moratelli A. (Ita) -:-
19:00Morais M. (Por) - Falkner Z. (Slo) 0:2
19:00Shinikova I. (Bul) - Yamaguchi M. (Jpn) -:-
21:30Benoit M. (Bel) - Perez E. (Aus) -:-
21:30Silva E. (Gbr) - Rodionova Ar. (Aus) -:-
21:30Tikhonova A. (Rus) - Dmitruk K. (Blr) -:-
22:00Ganz F. (Sui) - Robbe A. (Fra) -:-
22:00Stevanovic N. (Srb) - Spiteri D. (Ita) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W80 Valencia 2 (Spain), clay

23:40Bouzas Maneiro J. (Esp) - Guerrero Alvarez E. (Esp) 0:2
16:10Fita Boluda A. (Esp) - Masarova R. (Esp) 2:0
16:10Mendez S. (Aus) - Waltert S. (Sui) 2:0
16:15Ormaechea P. (Arg) - Buzarnescu M. (Rou) 0:2
Set 2Seguel D. (Chi) - Gorgodze E. (Geo) 1:0 (6:4,3:4)
17:50Kozaki F. (Jpn) - Bolsova Zadoinov A. (Esp) 0:2
Set 2Jones F. (Gbr) - Bains N. (Gbr) 1:0 (6:3,1:0)
19:15Gutierrez C. M. (Esp) - Buyukakcay C. (Tur) -:-
19:30Parry D. (Fra) - Papamichail D. (Gre) -:-
21:00Kucova K. (Svk) - Prisacariu A. (Rou) -:-
23:30Romero Gormaz L. (Esp) - Galfi D. (Hun) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W80 Wiesbaden (Germany), clay

00:15Hodzic M. (Ger) - Gerlach K. (Ger) 0:2
16:30CancelledPieri J. (Ita) - Klasen A. (Ger) -:-
16:40Ferrando C. (Ita) RETIRED - Bondar A. (Hun) 0:0
Set 3Morderger Y. (Ger) - Klasen A. (Ger) 1:1 (7:6,1:6,2:4)
Set 2Turati B. (Ita) - Gjorcheska L. (Mkd) 0:1 (6:7,5:5)
Set 2Stefanini L. (Ita) - Berberovic N. (Bih) 0:1 (2:6,5:4)
19:20Gatto-Monticone G. (Ita) - Hartono A. (Ned) -:-
19:20Papadakis L. (Ger) - Putz L. I. (Ger) -:-
19:30Perrin C. (Sui) - Rosca A. (Rou) -:-
20:15Kanev K. (Ger) - Wagner S. (Ger) -:-
20:30Burel C. (Fra) - Bartone K. (Lat) -:-
22:45Melnikova M. (Rus) - Zaja A. (Ger) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Cancun (Mexico), hard

23:00Mugelli P./M. - Markes C./Sheehy J. 2:0
02:30Cundom J./Doria L. - Blanch D./Jomby T. 1:2
02:30Bybel N./Flores J. - Fuentes G. B. A./Prado E. 2:0
02:30Hernandez J. A./Loureiro J. V. C. - Moceanu N./Reinberg E. 2:0
11:00Chavez A./Frances T. E. - Dellien Velasco M. A./Lopez Villasenor G. 0:2
11:00Martinez Mora Esdras W./Olaya J. A. - Barrett H./Maier J. 2:0
11:00Lopez T. J. P./Ortega J. V. - Britto L./Yamacita F. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Fayetteville, AR (USA), hard

03:10Harrison H./Sweeney J. - Bass F./Paroulek T. 0:2
03:35CancelledBurdet A./Manuel M. - Pannu K./Pearson K. -:-
04:10Burdet A./Manuel M. - Bucan A./Zavala A. 1:2
04:50Pinto Sansano O./Trione R. - Broom C./Patten H. 0:2
06:10Kodat T. A./Whitehouse M. - Kissell C./Sookton-Eng C. 2:0
07:10Ponwith N./Shane R. - Damm M./Zink T. 0:2
22:00CancelledJirousek T./Vives Marcos P. - Brown A./Clark E. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Melilla (Spain), clay

20:30Mesquida Berg O./Pereira F. - Caldes J./Gonzalez Fernandez M. -:-
21:00Marchetti F./Schiavetti P. - Hach Amar Idrissi F./Martinez Garcia J. -:-
22:00Gabarro X./Kawakami R. - Cohen A./Giotis R. -:-
22:00Butvilas E./Manzanera Pertusa A. - Monzon I./Rodriguez L. J. -:-
22:30Barroso Campos A./Winter Lopez B. - Oliver Moratalla V./Trapeznikov Z. -:-
23:30Alcala Gurri M./Pujol Navarro B. - Andreu Garcia F./Lopez Montagud C. -:-
23:30Mishkin K./Shvets V. - Blanco Guadalupe J./Vernier M. -:-
00:00Merida Aguilar D./Petrov P. - Damas M./Mansilla Diez M. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Pirot (Serbia), clay

23:00Parizzia N./Tabacco G. - Chepelev A./Klok D. 0:2
22:00Balj A./Kalenic . L. - Skobelev S./Teodorovic P. -:-
22:00Konov S./Manda C. - Zivotic G./Zugic M. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Recife (Brazil), clay (indoor)

00:30Batagin G./Bogo E. - Gobernate A./Tumasonis G. P. 2:0
02:30Halmenschlager Reis I./Obeid L. - Bertoldo V./Meale G. 2:0
02:30Esquici L./Schiessl J. E. - Dutra Da Silva D./Zormann Da Silva M. 0:2
05:00Reis Da Silva J./Zanellato N. - Giannella J./Teisen Pereira G. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Ulcinj 4 (Montenegro), clay

20:00Massara A./Piraino G. - Kecojevic M./Loosen T. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Johannesburg / Ellispark (South Africa), hard

19:30Badenhorst D./Koenig L. - Beckley A./Hunter V. -:-
19:30Lock B./Lock C. - Cukierman D./Gray A. -:-
19:30Kalovelonis M./Pervolarakis M. - Noguchi R./Ochi M. -:-
19:30Malan P./Scott A. - Nijboer R./Oberleitner N. -:-
21:00Niki T./Vilardo F. - Alves M./Marcondes I. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Jonkoping (Sweden), hard (indoor)

19:00Heinonen A./Thour R. - Renard L./Watanabe E. A. -:-
21:00Borg L./Friberg K. - Jones B./Little D. -:-
21:00Dembek M./Moeller M. - Backman J./Bergdahl A. -:-
21:00Shimizu Y./Sultanov K. - Moraing O./Rosenkranz M. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Pardubice (Czech Republic), clay

20:00Cerny M./Paty D. - Gerch L./Stodder T. -:-
20:00Lanik T./Pokorny L. - Podzus M./Rajski M. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Fort Worth, TX (USA), hard

02:00Abdelouahid H./Colling S. - Aristegui M./Orpana O. 2:1
02:00Carle M. L./Jokic K. - Mcadoo R./Popovic I. 0:2
02:00Livianu J./Reami A. - Reayer A./Romero C. 2:1
02:00Kulikov A./Valdes R. - Chavatipon C./Collins K. 2:1

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Johannesburg / Ellispark (South Africa), hard

18:00Janse V. V. H./Pretorius S. - Boshoff A./Ndungane L. S. -:-
18:00Duerst J./Stadler N. - Cabaj A. J./Samir S. -:-
18:00Stevens L./Sun L. - Muramatsu C./Zuger J. -:-
18:00McKenzie E./Wilmot T. - Akita S./Omae A. -:-
19:30Anshba A./Charaeva A. - Grammatikopoulou V./Koklina E. -:-
19:30Romeo C./Vanlangendonck E. - Glushko L./Kimchi S. -:-
19:30Vedder E./Visscher S. J. - Imanishi M./Ogata H. -:-
21:00Bondarenko M./Poplavska A. - Hogenkamp R./Lamens S. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Santarem (Portugal), hard

00:30Guedes M./Morais M. - Anderson R./Bolton E. 0:2
00:30Sama S./Santos A.F. - Barnett A./Nicholls O. 0:2
22:00Moratelli A./Shinikova I. - Anderson R./Bolton E. -:-
00:30Benoit M./Silva E. - Amil M./Pirtac B. L. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W80 Valencia 2 (Spain), clay

23:40Carrillo A./Gonzalez Vilar R. - Bolsova Zadoinov A./Gamiz A. 0:2
23:40Bassols M./Romero Gormaz L. - Bara Irina M./Masarova R. 1:2
01:10Gorgodze E./Pigossi L. - Paquet C./Parry D. 2:0
20:30Ormaechea P./Zantedeschi A. - Bara Irina M./Masarova R. -:-
21:30Bains N./Waltert S. - Cavalle-Reimers Y./Seguel D. -:-
22:00Mendez S./Rosatello C. - Bolsova Zadoinov A./Gamiz A. -:-
23:00Gorgodze E./Pigossi L. - Grey S. B./Papamichail D. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W80 Wiesbaden (Germany), clay

23:10Bucsa C./Mrdeza T. - Oz I./Radisic N. 0:2
23:25Marcinkevica D./Scholl C. - Di Giuseppe M./Gatto-Monticone G. 1:2
22:00Turati A./Turati B. - Jani R-L./Strakhova V. -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.in provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.in website for technical reasons.