REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Wimbledon (United Kingdom), grass

01:00Kyrgios N. (Aus) - Tsitsipas S. (Gre) 3:1
01:40Sonego L. (Ita) - Nadal R. (Esp) 0:3
19:30Goffin D. (Bel) - Tiafoe F. (Usa) -:-
21:30Norrie C. (Gbr) - Paul T. (Usa) -:-
22:00Sinner J. (Ita) - Alcaraz C. (Esp) -:-
00:00Djokovic N. (Srb) - Van Rijthoven T. (Ned) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Wimbledon (United Kingdom), grass

23:00Swiatek I. (Pol) - Cornet A. (Fra) 0:2
23:10Badosa P. (Esp) - Kvitova P. (Cze) 2:0
23:10Martic P. (Cro) - Pegula J. (Usa) 2:0
18:00Bouzkova M. (Cze) - Garcia C. (Fra) -:-
20:00Maria T. (Ger) - Ostapenko J. (Lat) -:-
20:30Watson H. (Gbr) - Niemeier J. (Ger) -:-
23:30Mertens E. (Bel) - Jabeur O. (Tun) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Wimbledon (United Kingdom), grass

23:30Gonzalez S./Molteni A. - Galloway R./Schnur M. J. 3:2
23:40Murray J./Soares B. - Cacic N./Vavassori A. 3:0
18:00Cabal J./Farah R. - Albot R./Basilashvili N. -:-
19:30Ram R./Salisbury J. - Matos R./Vega Hernandez D. -:-
20:00Majchrzak K./Zielinski J. - Kudla D./Sock J. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Wimbledon (United Kingdom), grass

01:00Flipkens K./Sorribes Tormo S. - Bencic B./Sanders S. 2:1
19:30Cornet A./Parry D. - Guarachi A./Klepac A. -:-
20:00Frech M./Haddad Maia B. - Melichar-Martinez N./Perez E. -:-
20:00Dabrowski G./Olmos G. - Collins D. R./Krawczyk D. -:-
21:30Flipkens K./Sorribes Tormo S. - Krejcikova B./Siniakova K. -:-

MIXED DOUBLES: Wimbledon (United Kingdom), grass

23:10CancelledEbden M./Stosur S. - Skupski K./Watson H. -:-
23:55Mahut N./Zhang S. - Escobar G./Hradecka L. 2:0
00:50Kokkinakis T./Muhammad A. - Skupski N./Krawczyk D. 1:2
01:15Sock J./Gauff C. - Edmund K./Nicholls O. 2:0
01:25Dodig I./Chan L. - Mies A./Routliffe E. 2:1
01:25Behar A./Schuurs D. - Peers J./Dabrowski G. 0:2
20:00InterruptedEbden M./Stosur S. - Vliegen J./Eikeri U. 1:1
22:00Pavic M./Mirza S. - Dodig I./Chan L. -:-
22:30Roger-Vasselin E./Cornet A. - Polasek F./Klepac A. -:-
22:30Middelkoop M./Perez E. - Skupski N./Krawczyk D. -:-
23:00Soares B./Haddad Maia B. - Peers J./Dabrowski G. -:-
23:00InterruptedCacic N./Krunic A. - Krawietz K./Melichar-Martinez N. 1:1
00:00Mahut N./Zhang S. - Sock J./Gauff C. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Bogota (Colombia) - Qualification, clay

23:00Nakagawa N. (Jpn) - Chen K. Y. (Tpe) -:-
23:00Pena E. (Col) - Monzon I. (Arg) -:-
23:00Rousseau H. (Hai) - Pannu K. (Nzl) -:-
00:30Mendoza A. (Bol) - Carou I. (Uru) -:-
00:30Mukund S. K. (Ind) - Osorio J. S. (Col) -:-
00:30Zukas M. (Arg) - Yamacita F. (Bra) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Braunschweig (Germany) - Qualification, clay

17:00Geerts M. (Bel) - Naw H. (Syr) -:-
17:00Giustino L. (Ita) - Gutierrez Oscar J. (Bra) -:-
17:00Safranek V. (Cze) - Virtanen O. (Fin) -:-
18:30Kovalik J. (Svk) - Moraing O. (Ger) -:-
18:30Krumich M. (Cze) - Andreev A. (Bul) -:-
18:30Nagal S. (Ind) - Gulbis E. (Lat) -:-
20:00Krutykh O. (Ukr) - Jahn J. (Ger) -:-
20:00Lamasine T. (Fra) - Vatutin A. (Rus) -:-
20:00Zuk K. (Pol) - Florig P. (Ger) -:-
21:30Fils A. (Fra) - Gavrielides L. (Ger) -:-
21:30Martineau M. (Fra) - van Assche L. (Fra) -:-
21:30Stodder T. (Ger) - Janvier M. (Fra) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Cali (Colombia), clay

23:10Zekic M. (Srb) - Mena F. (Arg) 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Luedenscheid (Germany), clay

20:30Medjedovic H. (Srb) - Zhang Z. (Chn) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Malaga (Spain), hard

00:05Gomez E. (Ecu) - Celikbilek A. (Tur) 2:1
03:15Mmoh M. (Usa) - Lestienne C. (Fra) 1:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Porto (Portugal) - Qualification, hard

17:00Kachmazov A. (Rus) - Brugnerotto M. (Ita) -:-
17:00Zeballos F. (Bol) - Donski A. (Bul) -:-
18:30De Schepper K. (Fra) - Soriano Barrera A. (Esp) -:-
18:30Faria J. (Por) - Jasika O. (Aus) -:-
20:00Diez S. (Can) - Rocha H. (Por) -:-
20:00Whitehouse M. (Gbr) - Gengel M. (Cze) -:-
21:00Myneni S. (Ind) - Vale D. (Por) -:-
21:30Bellucci T. (Bra) - Istomin D. (Uzb) -:-
21:30McHugh A. (Gbr) - Palan D. (Cze) -:-
22:30Rodrigues D. (Por) - Broom C. (Gbr) -:-
23:00Blanch U. (Usa) - Gomes M. (Por) -:-
23:00Decamps G. (Bra) - Coelho F. (Por) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Salzburg (Austria) - Qualification, clay

17:00Goldsteiner P. (Aut) - Gakhov I. (Rus) -:-
17:00Kirkin E. (Tur) - Bobrov B. (Rus) -:-
17:00Kopp S. (Aut) - Neuchrist M. (Aut) -:-
18:30Diaz Acosta F. (Arg) - Emesz B. (Aut) -:-
18:30Lemstra K. (Ger) - Kravchenko G. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Martin Tiffon P. (Esp) - Oberleitner N. (Aut) -:-
20:00Miedler L. (Aut) - Merino A. (Per) -:-
20:00Rohrer N. (Aut) - Copil M. (Rou) -:-
20:00Sachko V. (Ukr) - Mridha J. (Swe) -:-
21:30Erler A. (Aut) - Jianu F. C. (Rou) -:-
21:30Zimmerman D. (Aut) - Setkic A. (Bih) -:-
00:00Misolic F. (Aut) - Orlov V. (Ukr) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Todi (Italy) - Qualification, clay

Set 1Bertola R. (Sui) - Benchetrit E. (Mar) 0:0 (0:1)
Set 1Prihodko O. (Ukr) - Cozbinov A. (Mda) 0:0 (0:1)
Set 1Serafini M. (Ita) - De Loore J. (Bel) 0:0 (1:0)
17:30Vincent Ruggeri S. (Ita) - Mazza M. (Ita) -:-
17:40Maestrelli F. (Ita) - Fornaci D. (Ita) -:-
17:40Ricca G. (Ita) - Potenza L. (Ita) -:-
19:00Chepelev A. (Rus) - Jecan M. A. (Rou) -:-
19:10Boscardin Dias P. (Bra) - De Bernardis A. (Ita) -:-
19:10Safwat M. (Egy) - Fonio G. (Ita) -:-
20:30Militi R. A. (Ita) - Langmo C. (Usa) -:-
20:40Gima S. (Rou) - Tomic B. (Aus) -:-
20:40Harris B. (Gbr) - Ciavarella N. (Ita) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Troyes (France), clay

21:00Hassan B. (Leb) - Torres J. B. (Arg) -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Contrexeville (France) - Qualification, clay

17:00Andreeva E. (Rus) - Romeo C. (Fra) -:-
17:00Vikhlyantseva N. (Rus) - Papadakis L. (Ger) -:-
18:30Robbe A. (Fra) - Radisic N. (Slo) -:-
18:30Rosatello C. (Ita) - Dartron E. (Fra) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Cali (Colombia), clay

23:40Smith K./Zhu E. - Jaziri M./Menendez-Maceiras A. 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Luedenscheid (Germany), clay

23:40Fallert F./Jebens H. - Haase R./Verbeek S. 1:2

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Malaga (Spain), hard

05:50Celikbilek A./Popko D. - Cukierman D./Gomez E. 2:1

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Troyes (France), clay

23:15Tirante T. A./Torres J. B. - Arribage T./Sanchez L. 2:1
01:40Cervantes I./Roca Batalla O. - Tirante T. A./Torres J. B. 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Belgrade (Serbia), clay

16:00Frunza N. (Rou) - Kekez D. (Cro) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Bergamo (Italy), clay

17:00Ferrari G. (Ita) - Ovcharenko O. (Ukr) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Bern (Switzerland), clay

17:00Vrbensky M. (Cze) - Prechtel S. (Ger) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Los Angeles, CA (USA), hard

04:15Holt B. (Usa) - Brymer G. (Usa) 2:0
04:35Nidunjianzan F. (Chn) - Svajda Z. (Usa) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 25 (Tunisia), hard

16:30Vandermeersch C. (Fra) - Atmane T. (Fra) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Wroclaw (Poland), clay

17:00Nouza P. (Cze) - Kasnikowski M. (Pol) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Bakio (Spain), hard

00:10Palan D. (Cze) - Moro Canas A. (Esp) 2:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Bourg-en-Bresse (France), clay

21:00Crawford O. (Usa) - Blanchet U. (Fra) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Dallas, TX (USA), hard

23:20Hsu Yu H. (Tpe) - Kumar O. (Usa) 2:1
01:40Boitan G. A. (Rou) - Shimabukuro S. (Jpn) 2:0
00:00Boitan G. A. (Rou) - Hsu Yu H. (Tpe) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Den Haag (Netherlands), clay

19:30Rincon D. (Esp) - Sels J. (Ned) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Poprad (Slovakia), clay

16:30Wessels L. (Ger) - Palosi S. (Rou) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W100 Charleston, SC 2 (USA), clay

00:45Krueger A. (Usa) - Zhao C. (Can) 1:2
00:45Mandlik E. (Usa) - Vickery S. (Usa) 1:2
00:45Sakatsume H. (Jpn) - Duval V. (Usa) 2:1
00:50Manasse M. (Usa) - Fruhvirtova L. (Cze) 2:0
03:35Manasse M. (Usa) RETIRED - Sakatsume H. (Jpn) 0:1
05:40Zhao C. (Can) - Vickery S. (Usa) 2:0
22:00Zhao C. (Can) - Sakatsume H. (Jpn) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Los Angeles, CA (USA), hard

02:00Jovic I. . (Usa) - Hance K. (Usa) 2:0
02:00Yang Y. Y. (Tpe) - Cayetano E. (Usa) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 19 (Tunisia), hard

16:30Leonard M. (Fra) - Mansouri Y. (Fra) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Prokuplje (Serbia), clay

16:00Radivojevic L. (Srb) - Meyer Auf Der Heide L. (Ger) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Columbus, OH (USA), hard

22:00Stearns P. (Usa) - Scott K. (Usa) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Den Haag (Netherlands), clay

18:00Kempen M. (Bel) - Szabanin N. (Hun) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Gurugram 2 (India), hard

12:30Yamalapalli S. (Ind) - Morvayova V. (Svk) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25+H Palma del Rio (Spain), hard

02:30Topalova G. (Bul) - Bassols M. (Esp) 0:2
04:00Glushko L. (Isr) - Ponchet J. (Fra) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Porto 3 (Portugal), hard

18:00Ozgen P. (Tur) - Guerrero Alvarez E. (Esp) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Stuttgart-Vaihingen (Germany), clay

20:00Kraus S. (Aut) - Hobgarski K. (Ger) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60 Montpellier (France), clay

23:00Baindl K. (Ukr) - Selekhmeteva O. (Rus) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Bergamo (Italy), clay

00:10Dalla Valle E./Ocleppo J. - Galarza J. I./Lipovsek P. T. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Los Angeles, CA (USA), hard

06:00Mayo A./Mayo K. - Quinn E./Vallejo D. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 25 (Tunisia), hard

23:00Dong B./Zhang Z. - Jones M./Zheng B. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Bourg-en-Bresse (France), clay

00:00Ho R./Vanshelboim E. - Wehnelt K./Zahraj P. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Dallas, TX (USA), hard

04:05Hsu Yu H./Sweeny D. - Nanda G./Zink T. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W100 Charleston, SC 2 (USA), clay

01:00Chang S./Kulikov A. - Parks A./Vickery S. WO -:-
01:15Chang S./Kulikov A. - Thombare P./Zuger J. 2:0
01:35Dolehide C./Dolehide S. - Liang E. S./Perrin C. 1:2
03:55Liang E. S./Perrin C. - Babos T./Zacarias M. 0:2
08:00Aney J./Loeb J. - Parks A./Vickery S. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Los Angeles, CA (USA), hard

06:00Thamchaiwat B./Yang Y. Y. - Cayetano E./Ewing S. 1:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 19 (Tunisia), hard

23:00Hosoki Y./Shimizu E. - Chehoudi D./Mansouri Y. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Columbus, OH (USA), hard

23:30Atway M. ./Willson D. - Cantos Siemers I./Ratliff S. 1:2

BOYS - SINGLES: Wimbledon (United Kingdom), grass

23:40Butvilas E. (Ltu) - Brunold M. (Sui) 2:0
00:20Barton H. (Cze) - Gea A. (Fra) 2:0
00:25Pieczkowski O. (Pol) - Colak O. (Usa) 0:2
01:10Basile A. (Bel) - Pacheco M. R. (Mex) 0:2
01:55Gusic Wan B. (Gbr) - Privara P. B. (Svk) 0:2
18:00Braswell J. (Usa) - Wong C. (Hkg) -:-
18:00Debru G. (Fra) - Bowden L. (Gbr) -:-
18:00Loutit J. (Nzl) - Tien L. (Usa) -:-
18:00Midon L. (Arg) - Fonseca J. (Bra) -:-
18:00Williams C. (Usa) - Buse I. (Per) -:-
18:00Zheng M. (Usa) - Jones H. (Aus) -:-
19:30Feldbausch K. (Sui) - Boika L. (Usa) -:-
19:30Gorzny S. (Usa) - Frydrych V. (Gbr) -:-
19:30Landaluce M. (Esp) - Lee G. C. (Kor) -:-
19:30Matsuoka H. (Jpn) - Kim A. (Usa) -:-
19:30Prizmic D. (Cro) - Nirundorn T. (Tha) -:-
19:30Vergara del Puerto M. A. (Par) - Nicod J. (Cze) -:-
19:30Winter E. (Aus) - Michelsen A. (Usa) -:-
21:00Godsick N. (Usa) - Bailly G. A. (Bel) -:-
22:30Artnak B. (Slo) - Inchauspe P. (Fra) -:-
22:30Frusina A. (Usa) - Jones L. R. (Jpn) -:-

GIRLS - SINGLES: Wimbledon (United Kingdom), grass

23:20Struplova J. (Cze) - McDonald E. (Gbr) 0:2
23:35Saito S. (Jpn) - Lincer O. (Pol) 0:2
23:35Waligora A. (Bel) - Lopata A. (Ukr) 0:2
23:55Steur J. L. S. (Ger) - Lacy I. (Gbr) 1:2
00:05Daubnerova N. (Svk) - Salkova D. (Cze) 2:1
00:20Neilson G. T. (Gbr) - Vargova N. (Svk) 2:0
01:05Ciric Bagaric L. (Cro) - Nijkamp R. M. (Ned) 1:2
01:05Mert A. (Tur) - Bartunkova N. (Cze) 0:2
01:35Pedone G. (Ita) - Van Impe A. (Bel) 2:0
18:00Fontenel C. (Sui) - Cross K. (Can) -:-
18:00Johnson S. (Gbr) - Mboko V. (Can) -:-
18:00Li Y. (Tpe) - Klugman H. (Gbr) -:-
18:00Van den Broek I. L. (Ned) - Preston T. (Aus) -:-
19:30Valentova T. (Cze) - Ishii S. (Jpn) -:-
21:00Ewald W. (Pol) - Oluwadare H. (Gbr) -:-
21:00Kinoshita H. (Jpn) - Quevedo K. (Usa) -:-
21:00Kruger I. (Rsa) - Macavei S. (Usa) -:-
21:00Lopez Q. (Usa) - Glushkova D. (Bul) -:-
21:00Milic E. N. (Slo) - Moyano L. (Arg) -:-
21:00Svendsen J. C. (Den) - Slama M. (Usa) -:-
21:00Tararudee L. (Tha) - Peyre L. (Arg) -:-
21:00Xu M. (Gbr) - Kuhl C. (Ger) -:-
21:30Hovde L. (Usa) - Stoiber R. A. (Gbr) -:-
22:30Blokhina A. (Usa) - Kenzhibayeva S. (Kaz) -:-
22:30Udvardy L. (Hun) - Piani D. (Gbr) -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.in provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.