REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Barcelona (Spain), clay

23:45Carballes Baena R. (Esp) - Tsitsipas S. (Gre) 0:2
00:20De Minaur A. (Aus) - Fils A. (Fra) 0:2
18:30Norrie C. (Gbr) - Etcheverry T. M. (Arg) -:-
20:00Arnaldi M. (Ita) - Ruud C. (Nor) -:-
22:00Diaz Acosta F. (Arg) - Tsitsipas S. (Gre) -:-
23:30Fils A. (Fra) - Lajovic D. (Srb) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Bucharest (Romania), clay

15:10Korda S. (Usa) - Barrere G. (Fra) 0:2
Set 2Kecmanovic M. (Srb) - Martinez P. (Esp) 0:1 (6:7,2:0)
Set 2Seyboth Wild T. (Bra) - Navone M. (Arg) 0:1 (3:6,3:2)
17:05Cerundolo F. (Arg) - Coria F. (Arg) -:-
17:05Moutet C. (Fra) - Fucsovics M. (Hun) -:-
18:45Fonseca J. (Bra) - Tabilo A. (Chi) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Munich (Germany), clay

23:30Hanfmann Y. (Ger) - Huesler M. (Sui) 0:2
23:40Van De Zandschulp B. (Ned) - Struff J-L. (Ger) 0:2
00:10Auger-Aliassime F. (Can) - Daniel T. (Jpn) 2:0
17:00Fritz T. (Usa) - Draper J. (Gbr) -:-
18:30Zverev A. (Ger) - Garin C. (Chi) -:-
20:00Huesler M. (Sui) - Rune H. (Den) -:-
21:30Auger-Aliassime F. (Can) - Struff J-L. (Ger) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Rouen (France), clay (indoor)

23:10Burel C. (Fra) - Ruse G. (Rou) 1:2
01:20Schmiedlova A. K. (Svk) - Garcia C. (Fra) 0:2
02:20Kalinina A. (Ukr) - Trevisan M. (Ita) 2:0
19:30Stephens S. (Usa) - Yuan Y. (Chn) -:-
21:00Rus A. (Ned) - Linette M. (Pol) -:-
23:30Ruse G. (Rou) - Garcia C. (Fra) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Stuttgart (Germany), clay (indoor)

23:30Swiatek I. (Pol) - Mertens E. (Bel) 2:0
01:25Raducanu E. (Gbr) - Noskova L. (Cze) 2:0
03:00Zheng Q. (Chn) - Kostyuk M. (Ukr) 1:2
18:30Rybakina E. (Kaz) - Paolini J. (Ita) -:-
20:00Vondrousova M. (Cze) - Sabalenka A. (Wrl) -:-
23:00Swiatek I. (Pol) - Raducanu E. (Gbr) -:-
00:30Kostyuk M. (Ukr) - Gauff C. (Usa) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Barcelona (Spain), clay

20:00Granollers M./Zeballos H. - Machac T./Zhang Z. -:-
21:30Arevalo M./Pavic M. - Dodig I./Skupski N. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Bucharest (Romania), clay

17:15Glasspool L./Rojer J. - Martin F./Molchanov D. -:-
18:30Heliovaara H./Patten H. - Cabral F./Nedovyesov A. -:-
20:00Borges N./Stalder R. - Doumbia S./Reboul F. -:-
21:15Martinez P./Tabilo A. - Barrientos N./Matos R. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Munich (Germany), clay

17:00Daniell M./Oswald P. - Arribage T./Cornea V. V. -:-
18:30Bhambri Y./Olivetti A. - Erler A./Miedler L. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Rouen (France), clay (indoor)

17:30Marozava L./Zimmermann K. - Bains N./Lumsden M. -:-
21:30Murray S./Piter K. - Babos T./Khromacheva I. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Stuttgart (Germany), clay (indoor)

23:00Badosa P./Jabeur O. - Mattek-Sands B./Zhang S. WO -:-
23:10Schunk N./Seidel E. - Chan H-C./Kudermetova V. 0:2
00:20Eikeri U./Neel I. - Potapova A./Zvonareva V. 2:1

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Acapulco (Mexico), hard

06:05Walton A. (Aus) - Schoolkate T. (Aus) 2:0
07:30Cressy M. (Usa) - Svajda Z. (Usa) WO -:-
07:55Hijikata R. (Aus) - Galarneau A. (Can) 0:2
10:05Mpetshi Perricard G. (Fra) - Pacheco Mendez R. (Mex) 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Gwangju (South Korea), hard

10:05Harris L. (Rsa) - Shimabukuro S. (Jpn) 2:0
10:05Wu Tung-Lin (Tpe) - Kachmazov A. (Wrl) 2:1
11:35Lajal M. (Est) - Berankis R. (Ltu) 1:2
13:15Hsu Y. H. (Tpe) - Bu Y. (Chn) 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Oeiras 3 (Portugal), clay

23:35Fognini F. (Ita) - Napolitano S. (Ita) 1:2
18:30Royer V. (Fra) - Novak D. (Aut) -:-
20:00Vincent Ruggeri S. (Ita) - Comesana F. (Arg) -:-
21:30Gaubas V. (Ltu) - Faria J. (Por) -:-
21:30Napolitano S. (Ita) - Blanchet U. (Fra) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: San Miguel de Tucuman (Argentina), clay

00:05Aboian V. (Arg) - Justo G. I. (Arg) 2:0
00:55Otegui J. B. (Arg) - Olivo R. (Arg) 0:2
22:00Casanova H. (Arg) - Kirkin E. (Tur) -:-
22:00Collarini A. (Arg) - Villanueva G. (Arg) -:-
23:30Aboian V. (Arg) - Olivo R. (Arg) -:-
23:30Roncadelli F. (Uru) - Midon L. (Arg) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Tallahassee (USA), clay

00:35Gomez F. A. (Arg) - Melzer G. (Aut) 1:2
00:35Ritschard A. (Sui) - Bobrov B. (Wrl) 2:1
02:50Denolly C. (Fra) - Hemery C. (Fra) 0:2
03:50Tabur C. (Fra) - Bergs Z. (Bel) 1:2
00:00Crawford O. (Gbr) - Kozlov S. (Usa) -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Oeiras (Portugal), clay

17:05Falei A. (Wrl) - Lamens S. (Ned) -:-
17:05Lepchenko V. (Usa) - Mladenovic K. (Fra) -:-
18:30Pera B. (Usa) - Jorge F. (Por) -:-
20:00Tauson C. (Den) - Jorge M. (Por) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Acapulco (Mexico), hard

00:00CancelledEscobedo E./Oliveira G. - Lock B./Lock C. -:-
07:45Johnson L./Mansouri S. - Seggerman R./Trhac P. 2:1
08:20Bellier A./Sanchez L. - Brouwer G./McHugh A. 0:2
09:40Bollipalli R./Kaliyanda Poonacha N. - Matuszewski P./Romios M. C. 2:0
11:10Chandrasekar A./Hach Verdugo H. - Hijikata R./Kiger M. 2:1

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Gwangju (South Korea), hard

14:30Berankis R./Marchenko I. - Lee J. M./Song M.-K. 0:2
15:45Cui J./Lee D. H. WO - Chung Y./Hsu Y. H. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Oeiras 3 (Portugal), clay

18:30Vega Hernandez D./Walkow S. - Bergevi F./Veldheer M. -:-
20:00Guinard M./Jacq G. - Martos Gornes S./Tsitsipas Pe. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: San Miguel de Tucuman (Argentina), clay

02:05Del Pino M./Midon L. - Britto L./Villanueva G. 0:2
02:45Harper P./Stevenson D. - Zeitune G./Zeitune M. 2:0
04:00Collarini A./Olivo R. - Aboian L./Aboian V. 1:2
04:10Watanabe S./Takeru Y. - Carou I./Casanova H. 1:2

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Tallahassee (USA), clay

23:10Bybel N./Crawford O. - Harrison C./Willis M. 0:2
23:10Freund S./Ingildsen J. - Damm M./Rybakov A. 2:0
07:15Duncan S./Gomez F. A. - Ritschard A./Sigouin B. 0:2
08:35Blumberg W./Martinez L. D. - Kirchheimer S./Kodat T. 2:1

CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: Oeiras (Portugal), clay

23:10Falei A./Lepchenko V. - Dart H./Mladenovic K. 0:2
23:10Kolodziejova M./Siskova A. - Dzalamidze N./Zarazua R. 2:0
00:30Jorge F./Jorge M. - Haverlag I./Lamens S. 2:0
21:30Kumkhum L./Plipuech P. - Dart H./Mladenovic K. -:-
23:00Kolodziejova M./Siskova A. - Jorge F./Jorge M. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Antalya 11 (Turkey), clay

15:30Paz J. P. (Arg) - Juarez F. (Ita) -:-
15:30Turker M. N. (Tur) - Metreveli A. (Geo) -:-
17:00Henning P. (Rsa) - Isomura K. (Jpn) -:-
17:00Picchione A. (Ita) - La Vela G. (Ita) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Azay-le-Rideau (France), hard (indoor)

23:00Bouquier A. (Fra) - Lagarrigue L. (Fra) 2:0
00:30Sabas M. (Fra) - Brosset S. (Fra) 1:2
18:00Dussin L. (Fra) - Reco A. (Fra) -:-
20:00Sakharov G. (Fra) - Ghazouani Durand Y. (Fra) -:-
22:00Bouquier A. (Fra) - Brosset S. (Fra) -:-
00:00Hudd E. (Gbr) - De Schepper K. (Fra) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Dubrovnik (Croatia), clay

17:00Marino P. (Ita) - Chazal M. (Fra) -:-
17:00Perruzza V. (Ita) - Oberleitner N. (Aut) -:-
18:30Hess S. (Arg) - Basic M. (Bih) -:-
18:30Karol M. (Svk) - Caniato C. A. (Ita) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Serbia), clay

16:15Popovic S. (Srb) - Juhas K. (Srb) -:-
16:15Vujic S. (Aus) - Barbier Gazeu P. (Fra) -:-
16:15Vukomanovic T. (Srb) - Ferrari F. (Ita) -:-
17:45Rossi L. (Ita) - Pavlovic L. (Fra) -:-
17:45Tammaro M. (Ita) - Djuric B. (Srb) -:-
19:00Loge J. (Bel) - Ludoski Z. (Srb) -:-
19:00Romanov D. (Wrl) - Krajci M. (Svk) -:-
20:30Demanet E. (Bel) - Pisaric A. (Srb) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 16 (Tunisia), hard

16:30Coulibaly E. (Ivo) - Knaff A. (Lux) -:-
16:30Sheehy J. (Usa) - Tamm K. (Est) -:-
18:00Bouzige M. (Aus) - Bertrand R. (Fra) -:-
18:00Wiskandt M. (Ger) - Parker S. (Gbr) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Santiago (Chile), clay

23:30Becerra Otarola I. A. (Chi) - Salazar A. (Chi) 2:0
23:30Falabella L. A. (Arg) - Saraiva Dos Santos P. A. (Bra) 1:2
23:30Nunez D. A. (Chi) - Aguilar Cardozo F. (Uru) 2:1
23:30Pagnacco F. (Arg) - Decamps G. (Bra) 0:2
23:30Tenti F. (Arg) - Villalon N. (Chi) 2:1
23:00Becerra Otarola I. A. (Chi) - Brown T. (Usa) -:-
23:00Mena F. (Arg) - Saraiva Dos Santos P. A. (Bra) -:-
00:30Nunez D. A. (Chi) - Decamps G. (Bra) -:-
00:30Tenti F. (Arg) - Ribero F. (Arg) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Shymkent (Kazakhstan), clay

13:00Fomin S. (Uzb) - Polukhin S. (Wrl) -:-
13:00Vanshelboim E. (Ukr) - Singh K. (Ind) 0:2
14:30Javia D. (Ind) - Tiurnev E. (Wrl) -:-
14:30Klok D. (Wrl) - Atlangeriev B. (Wrl) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Telde 2 (Spain), clay

Set 1Barreto Sanchez D. A. (Esp) - Manzanera Pertusa A. (Esp) 0:0 (3:3)
Set 1Pietri B. (Fra) - Fernandez Flores D. (Chi) 0:0 (2:5)
17:40Pedrico Kravtsov A. (Esp) - Blanch Dar. (Usa) -:-
17:40Radulov I. (Bul) - Klizan M. (Svk) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Hammamet 7 (Tunisia), clay

16:30Dougaz A. (Tun) - Cias P. (Pol) -:-
16:30Kuhn N. (Ger) - Nijboer R. (Ned) -:-
18:00Bax F. (Fra) - Kopp S. (Aut) -:-
18:00Collignon R. (Bel) - Butvilas E. (Ltu) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Santa Margherita di Pula 4 (Italy), clay

Set 1Kivattsev K. (Wrl) - Kumar O. (Usa) 0:0 (3:2)
17:30Chidekh C. (Fra) - Piraino G. (Ita) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Antalya 10 (Turkey), clay

16:30Sevcikova L. (Cze) - Zelnickova R. (Svk) -:-
16:30Yoruk I. (Tur) - Eraydin B. (Tur) -:-
16:30Zhiyenbayeva S. (Kaz) - Sauvant C. (Ger) -:-
18:00Hindova D. (Cze) - Cirpanli D. (Tur) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Kursumlijska Banja (Serbia), clay

15:00Giraldi Requena A. (Esp) - Hageman M. (Ned) -:-
15:00Grubor A. (Can) - Petrovic D. (Srb) 2:0
15:00Meyer Auf Der Heide L. (Ger) - Cilekova L. (Svk) -:-
15:00Stankovic A. (Srb) - Zaparyniuk A. (Ukr) -:-
15:00Vasileva A. (Wrl) - Bojica S. (Rou) -:-
15:00Yesypchuk D. (Ukr) - Hernandez M. J. (Esp) -:-
16:15Kolonus Z. (Pol) - Serban I. M. (Rou) -:-
16:15Slavikova E. (Cze) - Palecek N. (Srb) -:-
16:15Stojanova J. (Bul) - Laboutkova A. (Cze) -:-
16:30Matoula M. (Gre) - Kasatkina A. (Rus) -:-
19:00Svatikova L. (Svk) - Senic N. (Srb) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 14 (Tunisia), hard

23:30Villet M. (Fra) - Bouzo Zanotti N. (Esp) 2:1
16:30Ivanova D. (Usa) - Inoue H. (Usa) -:-
16:30Pfeifer L. (Ita) - Zhabrailova M. (Wrl) -:-
18:00Daavettila S. (Usa) - Villet M. (Fra) -:-
18:00Radovanovic N. (Fra) - Akita S. (Jpn) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Shymkent (Kazakhstan), hard

13:00Ainitdinova G. (Kaz) - Sukhotina A. (Wrl) 0:2
13:00Kummel A. (Wrl) - Yushchenko V. (Wrl) 0:2
13:00Laskutova K. (Wrl) - Lavino I. (Ita) -:-
13:00Ureke A. (Wrl) - Balus I. (Svk) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Telde 3 (Spain), clay

16:00Andrienko M. (Wrl) - Van den Broek I. L. (Ned) -:-
16:00Nagy A. (Hun) - Steur J. L. S. (Ger) -:-
16:00Seibold E. (Ger) - Cherny I. (Gbr) -:-
17:30Werner C. (Ger) - Feistel G. (Pol) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Hammamet 5 (Tunisia), clay

00:30Falkowska W. (Pol) - Zaytseva K. (Wrl) 2:1
00:30Helgo M. (Nor) - Mansouri Y. (Fra) 2:0
16:30Falkowska W. (Pol) - Rocchetti S. (Ita) -:-
16:30Nahimana S. (Bur) - Lene E. (Fra) -:-
18:00Ceschi G. (Ita) - Van Uytvanck A. (Bel) -:-
18:00Helgo M. (Nor) - Schmidt A. (Ger) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Santa Margherita di Pula 4 (Italy), clay

16:00Aksu A. (Tur) - Berecoechea N. (Fra) -:-
16:00Havlickova L. (Cze) - Hietaranta L. (Fin) -:-
16:00Ricci B. (Ita) - Shapatava S. (Geo) -:-
16:00Wagner S. (Ger) - Ruggeri J. (Ita) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W50+H Calvi (France), hard

16:40InterruptedKartal S. (Gbr) - Ramialison I. (Fra) 0:0
16:40Ryser V. (Sui) - Grey S. B. (Gbr) -:-
18:10Abduraimova N. (Uzb) - Klimovicova L. (Cze) -:-
18:10Snigur D. (Ukr) - Kan V. (Wrl) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W50 Shenzhen 2 (China), hard

11:10Lu J. (Chn) - Wang Q. (Chn) 0:2
11:35Li Z. (Chn) - Yao X. (Chn) 2:0
12:45Wong Hong Yi C. (Hkg) - Tararudee L. (Tha) 0:2
13:40InterruptedLiu F. (Chn) - Ren Y. (Chn) 0:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W75 Chiasso (Switzerland), clay

23:55Cengiz B. (Tur) - Capurro Taborda M. (Arg) 2:0
18:00Curmi F. (Mlt) - Bondar A. (Hun) -:-
19:30Riera J. (Arg) - Waltert S. (Sui) -:-
20:30Burillo Escorihuela I. (Esp) - Boisson L. (Fra) -:-
21:00Day K. (Usa) - Cengiz B. (Tur) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W75 Koper (Slovenia), clay

17:00Hercog P. (Slo) - Lovric P. (Slo) -:-
17:00Ruzic A. (Cro) - Erjavec V. (Slo) -:-
18:30Fourlis J. (Aus) - Chiesa D. (Ita) -:-
18:30Mikulskyte J. (Ltu) - Paquet C. (Fra) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Antalya 11 (Turkey), clay

17:00Barnat J./Lanik T. - Brunclik P./Brunold M. -:-
18:30Mischker F./Paz J. P. - Saritas G./Turker M. N. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Azay-le-Rideau (France), hard (indoor)

23:00Harper M./Romano F. - Fomba L./Izquierdo Luque R. 2:0
23:30Rivet M./Rocci M. - Ghazouani Durand Y./Massard L. 0:2
21:00Harper M./Romano F. - Dussin L./Jonot S. -:-
22:30Ghazouani Durand Y./Massard L. - Garcian A./Nagel A. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Dubrovnik (Croatia), clay

20:30Ivanisevic E./Milovanov T. - Oberleitner N./Oetzbach A. WO -:-
20:30Pichler D./Vrbensky M. - Jakic M./Markovina D. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Kursumlijska Banja (Serbia), clay

17:30Obradovic D./Radjenovic V. - Donev G./Ivanov S. A. -:-
19:00Bozemoj B./Clavel T. - Bellifemine A./Valle F. -:-
20:30Fantini L./Tammaro M. - Cazacu D. N./Sueoka Y. -:-
20:30Ruehl T./Tomescu D. A. - Jovic V./Juhas K. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 16 (Tunisia), hard

18:00Agafonov E./Liaonenka A. - Donski A./Pokorny L. -:-
19:00Azoides D./Efstathiou M. - Maginley J./Sheehy J. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Santiago (Chile), clay

23:30Brown T./Cabrera M. A. - Ogura K./Vithoontien L. 0:2
23:30Matta A./Mena F. - Bancalari A./Torres Fernandez B. I. 1:2
00:00Ratti L./Santibanez S. - Alvarado Berrospi A. O./Stater A. 1:2
01:30Perez B./Ribero F. - Almeida J./Tosetto R. 0:2
00:30Bancalari A./Torres Fernandez B. I. - Alvarado Berrospi A. O./Stater A. -:-
00:30Almeida J./Tosetto R. - Ogura K./Vithoontien L. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Shymkent (Kazakhstan), clay

14:30Bakshi A./Schell N. - Shin M./Zhukov M. -:-
15:30Fomin S./Vanshelboim E. - Lomakin G./Verbin P. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Telde 2 (Spain), clay

19:10Pietri B./Pujol Navarro B. - Barreto Sanchez D. A./Blanch D. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Hammamet 7 (Tunisia), clay

21:00Lobanov A./Ouakaa A. - Agostini S./De Vincentis M. -:-
21:00Bittoun C./Ovcharenko O. - De Krom M./Nijboer R. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Santa Margherita di Pula 4 (Italy), clay

17:30Potenza L./Ricca G. - Noce G. M./Virgili A. -:-
17:30Oradini G./Serafini M. - Lopez Montagud C./Sanchez Quilez A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Antalya 10 (Turkey), clay

19:30Sauvant C./Siedliska N. - Eraydin B./Zhiyenbayeva S. -:-
19:30Nagata A./Zelnickova R. - Bestetti G./Stagno B. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Kursumlijska Banja (Serbia), clay

19:00Laboutkova A./Meyer Auf Der Heide L. - Bulatova A./Tanaskovic M. -:-
19:00Giraldi Requena A./Zaparyniuk A. - De Koning R./Hageman M. -:-
20:30Bojica S./Herea C. A. - Djurasic M./Grubor A. -:-
20:30Palecek N./Vanik J. - Marinkovic B./Terziyska J. -:-
20:30Stankovic A./Zabrdac N. - Kuznetsova E./Onita P. M. -:-
22:00Lackova V./Volkova D. - Kolonus Z./Yesypchuk D. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 14 (Tunisia), hard

19:00Vanlangendonck E./Welker E. - Corley P./Ivanova D. -:-
19:00Tkacheva M./Zhabrailova M. - Pfeifer L./Zanolini C. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Shymkent (Kazakhstan), hard

16:30Arystanbekova A./Kenzhibayeva S. - Ainitdinova G./Rustemova Z. -:-
16:30Ureke A./Yushchenko V. - Lavino I./Ogata H. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Telde 3 (Spain), clay

17:30Amos A./Mettraux M. - Di Girolami T./Petretic L. -:-
19:00Matsuda R./Seibold E. - Van den Broek I. L./Van Emst S. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Hammamet 5 (Tunisia), clay

23:00Adkar V./Rassil R. - Struplova J./Zaytseva K. 1:2
21:00Herazo Gonzalez M./McPhee K. - Hrda L./Turini V. -:-
21:00Struplova J./Zaytseva K. - Mansouri Y./Milovanovic E. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Santa Margherita di Pula 4 (Italy), clay

17:30Fornasieri C./Ghirardato E. O. - Alvisi E./Urgesi F. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W50+H Calvi (France), hard

19:40Grey S. B./Hesse A. - Girelli C./Radenkovic M. -:-
19:40Radwanska U./Ryser V. - Belgraver J./Weckerle M. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W50 Shenzhen 2 (China), hard

12:05Bhosale R./Ma Y. - Hartono A./Thombare P. 0:2
15:00Feng S./Osborne A. - Brooks M./Chong E. -:-
Set 1Tsao C. Y./Zheng W. - Hartono A./Thombare P. 0:0 (4:4)

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W75 Chiasso (Switzerland), clay

23:50Semenistaja D./Vismane D. - Papamichail D./Waltert S. 0:2
18:00Colmegna M./Pigato L. - Appleton E./Papadakis L. -:-
23:00Papamichail D./Waltert S. - Radisic N./Wagner A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W75 Koper (Slovenia), clay

23:20Sebestova I./Soboleva A. - Gjorcheska L./Mitu A. 0:2
00:05Erjavec V./Salkova D. - Kovacic N./Najzer K. 2:0
20:00Erjavec V./Salkova D. - Gjorcheska L./Mitu A. -:-
20:00Sakellaridi S./Zantedeschi A. - Lovric P./Potocnik N. -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.in provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.