REFRESH

Handball » Today » All Games

FRANCE: Starligue

23:00Nimes - Limoges -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

22:00SC Magdeburg - Leipzig -:-
22:30Gummersbach - Kiel -:-

SPAIN: Liga ASOBAL

23:00Ademar - La Rioja 33:33
23:00BM Sinfin - Puente Genil 27:35
23:00Cuenca - CD Bidasoa Irun 29:26
23:00Granollers - Benidorm 35:27
23:00Morrazo Cangas - Atl. Valladolid 30:29
23:00Puerto Sagunto - Barcelona 20:51
01:00Huesca - Torrelavega 34:30
02:00Anaitasuna - Nava 27:28

AUSTRIA: HLA - Relegation Group

01:30Barnbach/K. - Voslauer 27:23
01:30Hollabrunn - HSG Graz 33:29

BELGIUM: Division 1 - Winners stage

02:15Houthalen - Sasja KV 35:24
02:15Hubo Handbal 2 - Tournai 38:35
02:15Kraainem - Lebbeke 39:27

CROATIA: Premijer liga - Relegation

02:00Umag - Moslavina 29:25

DENMARK: Herre Handbold Ligaen - Play Offs

20:00Skjern - Ribe-Esbjerg -:-
22:00Aalborg - Fredericia -:-

EUROPE: European League - Play Offs

00:00Rhein-Neckar - Fuchse Berlin 24:33
21:00Din. Bucuresti - Rhein-Neckar -:-
00:00Flensburg-H. - Fuchse Berlin -:-

EUROPE: European Cup

01:00Olympiacos SFP (Gre) - Valur (Ice) 35:32

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

02:00Brest Bretagne W - Besancon W 27:27
02:00Dijon W - Achenheim Truchtersheim W 36:28
02:00Merignac W - Paris 92 W 33:29
02:00Metz W - Plan de Cuques W 36:22
02:00Nantes W - Chambray Touraine W 31:25
02:00Saint Amand W - Nice W 30:36
02:00Stella St. Maur W - Toulon W 27:26

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

00:00Aue - Hagen 34:34
00:00N-Lubbecke - Grosswallstadt 33:25
01:30Coburg 2000 - Bietigheim-Metterzimmern 33:32
23:00Vinnhorst - Nordhorn-Lingen -:-
00:00Elbflorenz - Lubeck-Schwartau -:-

GERMANY: 1. Bundesliga Women

01:00Bietigheim W - Blomberg-Lippe W 35:27
01:00BVB Dortmund W - Buxtehuder SV W 29:21
01:00Halle-Neustadt W - Oldenburg W 24:37
01:00Leverkusen W - Bensheim-Auerbach W 23:30
01:00Neckarsulmer W - Solingen W 34:29
01:00Thuringer W - Metzingen W 28:29
01:00Zwickau W - Bad Wildungen W 34:26

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

23:00Fuchse Berlin W - Mainz W 25:24
23:00Goppingen W - Leipzig W 43:33
23:00HSG Freiburg W - Regensburg W 26:27
23:00Nord Harrislee W - TuS Lintfort W 30:29
23:00Nurtingen W - Kirchhof W 39:28
23:00Rosengarten-Buchholz W - Grobenzell W 33:23
23:00Waiblingen W - Rodertal W 28:28
23:00Werder Bremen W - Kurpfalz Baren Ketsch W 33:23

HUNGARY: NB I Women

23:30Ferencvaros W - DVSC Schaeffler W 33:29
00:00Budaors W - Bekescsabai W 30:26
00:00Vaci W - NEKA W 25:27
01:00Kozarmisleny W - MTK Budapest W 24:32
00:00Alba Fehervar W - Vasas W -:-
00:00Gyor W - Dunaujvarosi W -:-
00:00Kisvardai KC W - Mosonmagyarovar W -:-

ITALY: Serie A - Play Offs

01:00Brixen - Conversano 33:21

ITALY: Serie A - Play Out

00:00Cingoli - Secchia Rubiera 32:35

JAPAN: JHL - Play Offs

16:00Toyoda Gosei - Toyota Auto Body -:-

JAPAN: JHL Women - Play Offs

12:00Hokkoku Bank W - Omron Yamaga W -:-

MALTA: 1st Division - Play Offs

23:30Swieqi - La Salle 21:29

NETHERLANDS: HandbalNL League - Play Offs

01:00Aalsmeer - Limburg Lions 37:25

NETHERLANDS: HandbalNL League - Relegation

21:00Houten - BFC -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women - 5th-8th places

01:00Kwiek W - Vlug en Lenig W -:-
01:00Quintus W - Westfriesland SEW W 35:31

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women - Play Offs

01:00JuRo Unirek W - Veneco Velo W 28:20
20:15Venlo W - VOC Amsterdam W -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Losers stage

00:30Vardar Negotino - Prilep 34:42
00:00Kumanovo - RK Aerodrom 10:0

NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague Women

20:00Astibo W - Cair W -:-
23:00PostponedSpartak W - Pelister W -:-

NORWAY: REMA 1000-ligaen - Play Offs

00:15Elverum - Kolstad 41:40

POLAND: Superliga - Play Offs

02:00Zabrze - Chrobry Glogow 33:27

POLAND: I Liga - Promotion Group

00:30Gwardia Koszalin - Zwolen 32:18
16:00Zwolen - Chrzanow -:-
18:30Gwardia Koszalin - Grunwald Poznan -:-

PORTUGAL: Andebol 1 - Championship Group

01:00ABC Braga - Benfica 30:27
01:00Sporting - Porto 35:33

PORTUGAL: Andebol 1 - Placement Group

01:00Belenenses - Aguas Santas 29:40
01:00Madeira SAD - Povoa 29:25

PORTUGAL: Andebol 1 - Relegation Group

01:00Vitoria - Avanca 27:39
01:00Vitoria SC - Gaia 27:27

ROMANIA: Liga Nationala Women - Relegation

16:00CSM Deva W - Activ Prahova Ploiesti W -:-
19:00Targu Jiu W - Zalau W -:-

RUSSIA: Superleague - Play Offs

18:00St. Petersburg - Perm -:-

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - Play Offs

00:00Presov - Povazska Bystrica 25:16
00:30Bojnice - HK Kosice 31:28

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - Relegation

00:00Modra - Dunajska Streda 40:21

SLOVENIA: 1. NLB Liga

02:00Celje - Skofljica 40:35
02:00Dobova - Slovan 26:32
02:00Gorenje - Jeruzalem Ormoz 31:26
02:00Koper - Krka 29:29
02:00Ljubljana - Ivancna Gorica 25:22
02:00Ribnica - Trimo Trebnje 27:28
02:00Slovenj Gradec - Loka 33:25

SPAIN: Division de Honor Plata - Play Offs

00:00Burgos - Cisne 32:20
02:15Caserio Ciudad Real - Villa de Aranda 20:21

SPAIN: Division de Honor Plata - Relegation

01:00Eivissa - Cordoba 31:31

SPAIN: Division de Honor Women - 5th-8th places

00:00Beti-Onak W - BM Granollers W 27:18
01:00Aula Valladolid W - Guardes W 31:30

SPAIN: Division de Honor Women - Play Offs

00:30Porrino W - Malaga W 29:32

SPAIN: Division de Honor Women - Play Out

01:00Elda Prestigia W - Oviedo W 28:27
01:00Gran Canaria W - La Calzada W 23:22

SWITZERLAND: NLA - Play Offs

22:00Kadetten Schaffhausen - HC Kriens -:-

SWITZERLAND: SPL Women - Play Offs

23:30Amicitia Zurich W - Bruhl W 25:26

SWITZERLAND: SPL Women - Relegation

23:00Rotweiss Thun W - Aargau Ost W 36:35
00:00Herzogenbuchsee W - Stans W 31:17

TURKEY: Superlig Women - Play Offs

19:00Yenimahalle W - Yalikavak W -:-

UKRAINE: Superleague - Losers stage

14:00Karpaty Uzhgorod - SKA Lviv -:-
16:00CSKA Kiev - Khmelnitsky -:-

UKRAINE: Superleague - Winners stage

18:00Donbas Mariupol - Izmayil -:-
20:00Motor Zaporozhye - Odessa -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.in provides live handball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.