REFRESH

Handball » Today » All Games

AUSTRIA: HLA - Play Offs

01:00Krems - Ferlach 34:28
02:30Aon Fivers - West Wien 35:27

AUSTRIA: WHA Women

02:00Hypo NO W - Atzgersdorf W 22:24

BELARUS: Division 1

23:00Gomel - Kronon 30:20

CROATIA: Premijer liga - Championship Group

01:00Porec - Nexe 22:30
01:00Varazdin - PPD Zagreb 20:33

CROATIA: 1. HRL Women

23:00Lok. Zagreb W - Koka W 38:25
00:30Sesvete W - Bjelovar W 28:25
00:30Split 2010 W - Osijek W 27:26
01:00Murvica W - Dalmatinka W 31:32
02:00Zrinski W - Umag W 22:28

DENMARK: Herre Handbold Ligaen - Relegation

00:30CancelledSkive - Ajax Kobenhavn -:-

DENMARK: Bambusa Kvindeligaen Women - Play Offs

02:30Herning-Ikast W - Viborg W 35:32

DENMARK: Bambusa Kvindeligaen Women - Relegation

01:00Sonderjyske W - Horsens W 27:31

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

00:00Kehra - Tapa -:-

EUROPE: Champions League - Play Offs

00:45Meshkov Brest - Barcelona 29:33
02:45Kiel - Paris SG 31:29
00:45Aalborg - Flensburg-H. -:-

EUROPE: MOL Liga Women - Play Offs

00:00Presov W - Michalovce W 15:35
00:00Sala W - Dunajska Streda W 30:28

FRANCE: Lidl Starligue

00:00Chambery Savoie - Montpellier 29:29

FRANCE: Division 1 Women - Promotion Group

02:00Nantes W - Brest Bretagne W 23:32

FRANCE: Division 1 Women - Relegation Group

23:00PostponedToulon W - Fleury Loiret W -:-
02:00PostponedPlan de Cuques W - Merignac W -:-
02:00Saint Amand W - Dijon W 27:27

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

01:15Hamm-Westfalen - Dormagen 28:23
01:30Dessauer - Eisenach 35:31
01:30Emsdetten - Hamburg 27:34
01:30Grosswallstadt - Aue 24:33
01:30Huttenberg - Konstanz 25:19
01:30Lubeck-Schwartau - N-Lubbecke 33:30
02:00Rimpar - Ferndorf 27:23
02:00Wilhelmshavener - Bietigheim-Metterzimmern 29:34

GERMANY: 1. Bundesliga Women

01:30Bad Wildungen W - BVB Dortmund W 30:37
02:00Leverkusen W - Kurpfalz Baren Ketsch W 26:25

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

22:00Kirchhof W - Nurtingen W -:-

GREECE: A1

00:00Salaminas - Diomidis Argous 23:28

HUNGARY: NB I

00:00Dabas - Szeged 26:44
00:00Oroshazi - Balatonfuredi 22:35
00:00Veszpremi KKFT - Tatabanya 25:31

HUNGARY: NB I Women

00:00Alba Fehervar W - DVSC Schaeffler W 20:33
00:00Kisvardai KC W - Szombathelyi W 24:24
00:00Siofok KC W - MTK Budapest W 34:30

ICELAND: Olis Deildin

00:00Afturelding - KA -:-

ITALY: Serie A Women - Play Offs

00:30Oderzo W - Jomi Salerno W 27:23

LATVIA: SynotTip Virsliga - Play Offs

00:30HK Ogre/Miandum - Vainode -:-

LITHUANIA: Lietuvos Lyga - Play Offs

00:00Sviesa - Granitas Kaunas 37:28

LUXEMBOURG: AXA League - Winners stage

02:30Kaerjeng - Mersch 37:36

MONTENEGRO: Prva liga - Losers stage

00:00Jedinstvo - Rudar -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva liga - Winners stage

00:00Berane - Budvanska 25:35

POLAND: I Liga

00:00SMS ZPRP Plock - Biala Podlaska 26:33
00:30SMS ZPRP Gdansk - Gwardia Koszalin 28:25
01:00Wejherowo - SMS Kwidzyn 31:36
01:00ZPRP Kielce - AZS UJK Kielce 23:28

POLAND: Superliga Women

23:00Ruch Chorzow W - JKS Jaroslaw W 29:37
00:00Start Elblag W - MKS Perla Lublin W 23:25
01:00Koszalin W - Zaglebie W 22:21

POLAND: I Liga Women

01:00Kwidzyn W - Koscierzyna W 30:33

ROMANIA: Liga Nationala Women

15:30Mioveni W - Activ Prahova Ploiesti W -:-
17:00Cluj W - Rapid Bucuresti W -:-
18:15SCM Craiova W - Zalau W -:-
19:45Magura Cisnadiei W - CSM Slatina W -:-
21:00Ramnicu Valcea W - Buzau W -:-
22:30Dunarea Braila W - Bistrita W -:-
23:30CSM Bucuresti W - Baia Mare W -:-

RUSSIA: Superleague - Play Offs

00:00Krasnodar - Chekhovskiye Medvedi 21:29
00:00Stavropol - Perm 31:25

RUSSIA: Superleague - Play Out

23:00Kaustik - Akbuzat 28:32

SERBIA: Superliga - Winners stage

23:00Partizan Beograd - Zeleznicar 30:23
00:30Metaloplastika - Dubocica 37:25
01:00Radnicki - Vojvodina 23:37
01:00Rudar Kostolac - Pancevo 30:29

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - Play Offs

00:00Povazska Bystrica - Presov 14:30

SLOVENIA: 1. NLB Liga

00:30Krka - Trimo Trebnje 17:34
02:00Gorenje - Celje 30:22

SLOVENIA: 1.A DRL Women - 1st-4th places

01:30Krka W - Krim W 19:35
02:00Ajdovscina W - Zalec W 26:25

SLOVENIA: 1.A DRL Women - 5th-8th places

00:00Casino Izola W - Celje W 27:32
01:00Zagorje W - Veplas Velenje W 28:29

SLOVENIA: 1.A DRL Women - 9th-11th places

01:00PostponedAklimat Ptuj W - ZRD Litija W -:-

SPAIN: Liga ASOBAL

01:30PostponedAdemar - Granollers -:-
01:30Puerto Sagunto - Morrazo Cangas 24:24
02:00La Rioja - Cuenca 38:31

SPAIN: Division de Honor Women - Championship Group

01:30Malaga W - BM Granollers W 26:31

SWITZERLAND: NLA - Play Offs

00:15RTV Basel - Pfadi Winterthur 25:34
01:30St. Gallen - Suhr Aarau 27:25
22:15Bern - Kadetten -:-

SWITZERLAND: SPL Women - Relegation

02:30Herzogenbuchsee W - Amicitia Zurich W 26:31

TURKEY: Superlig

22:00Besiktas - Goztepe -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

22:30Met. Skopje (Mkd) - Vardar 1961 (Mkd) -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.in provides live handball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.in website for technical reasons.