Tennis » 04.05.2024 » Finished
Bet on Tennis from your mobile with bet365!
ATP - SINGLES: Madrid (Spain), clay
02:10Auger-Aliassime F. (Can) - Lehecka J. (Cze) RETIRED 0:0WTA - SINGLES: Madrid (Spain), clay
00:40Swiatek I. (Pol) - Sabalenka A. (Wrl) 2:1ATP - DOUBLES: Madrid (Spain), clay
00:00Behar A./Pavlasek A. WO - Granollers M./Zeballos H. -:-21:40Korda S./Thompson J. - Behar A./Pavlasek A. 2:0
WTA - DOUBLES: Madrid (Spain), clay
03:20Bucsa C./Sorribes Tormo S. - Pavlyuchenkova A./Potapova A. 2:0CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Aix en Provence (France), clay
23:10Tabilo A. (Chi) - Bagnis F. (Arg) RETIRED 1:023:15Gasquet R. (Fra) - Vacherot V. (Mon) 0:2
20:10Safiullin R. (Wrl) - Munar J. (Esp) 0:2
22:30Vacherot V. (Mon) - Tabilo A. (Chi) 1:2
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Cagliari (Italy), clay
01:50Coria F. (Arg) RETIRED - Darderi L. (Ita) 0:121:25Galan D. E. (Col) - Musetti L. (Ita) 0:2
23:15Darderi L. (Ita) - Navone M. (Arg) 0:2
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Guangzhou (China), hard
13:05Shimizu Y. (Jpn) - Cressy M. (Usa) 1:214:15Hsu Y. H. (Tpe) - Schoolkate T. (Aus) 1:2
17:15Bu Y. (Chn) - Duckworth J. (Aus) 2:0
20:10Zhukayev B. (Kaz) - Walton A. (Aus) 1:2
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Porto Alegre (Brazil), clay
23:50Kirkin E. (Tur) - Torres J. B. (Arg) 2:101:10Dutra Da Silva D. (Bra) - Justo G. I. (Arg) 2:1
00:45Bueno G. (Per) - Kirkin E. (Tur) 1:2
00:45Mena F. (Arg) - Dutra Da Silva D. (Bra) 0:2
CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Lleida (Spain), clay
17:25Sherif M. (Egy) - Maristany G. (Esp) 2:019:05Osorio C. (Col) - Siniakova K. (Cze) 0:2
CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Saint Malo (France), clay
23:35Cornet A. (Fra) - Ponchet J. (Fra) 2:123:55Volynets K. (Usa) - Boisson L. (Fra) 1:2
18:45Naef C. (Sui) - Paquet C. (Fra) 0:2
20:40Boisson L. (Fra) - Cornet A. (Fra) 2:1
CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Aix en Provence (France), clay
23:15Matos R./Meligeni Alves F. - Goransson A./Verbeek S. 0:218:10Johnson L./Mansouri S. - Debru G./Jacq G. 2:1
18:10Hidalgo D./Rodriguez C. - Goransson A./Verbeek S. 2:0
CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Cagliari (Italy), clay
18:10Balaji N. S./Begemann A. - Erler A./Miedler L. 2:019:40Arias B./Zeballos F. - Frantzen C./Jebens H. 2:0
CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Guangzhou (China), hard
12:35Puttergill C./Stalder R. - Nam Ji S./Niklas-Salminen P. 1:221:05Nam Ji S./Niklas-Salminen P. - Ellis B./Schoolkate T. 1:2
CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Porto Alegre (Brazil), clay
03:20Hemery C./Ouakaa A. - Harper P./Stevenson D. 0:203:45Cid Subervi R./Uchida K. - Aboian L./Aboian V. 2:0
22:10Harper P./Stevenson D. - Cid Subervi R./Uchida K. 1:2
CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: Lleida (Spain), clay
22:10Melichar-Martinez N./Perez E. - Piter K./Sherif M. 2:0CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: Saint Malo (France), clay
23:10Anshba A./Detiuc A. - Cascino E./Monnet C. 2:1ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Antalya 13 (Turkey), clay
16:00Alcala Gurri M. (Esp) - Slump S. (Ned) 0:216:00Jianu F. C. (Rou) - Agwi M. (Irl) 0:2
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Kursumlijska Banja 3 (Serbia), clay
16:00Gavrielides L. (Ger) - Gentzsch T. (Ger) 0:216:00Gueymard Wayenburg S. (Fra) - Djuric B. (Srb) 2:1
18:00Gentzsch T. (Ger) - Demanet E. (Bel) 0:2
19:00Matsuda K. (Jpn) - Gueymard Wayenburg S. (Fra) 1:2
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 18 (Tunisia), hard
17:00Singh K. (Ind) - Parker S. (Gbr) 0:217:00van Wyk K. (Rsa) - Wiskandt M. (Ger) 1:2
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Orange Park, FL (USA), clay
23:10Denolly C. (Fra) - Nordquist A. (Swe) RETIRED 1:023:10Woestendick C. (Usa) - Vale D. (Por) 0:2
00:30Quan R. (Usa) - Andrade A. (Ecu) 2:0
01:30Maloney P. (Usa) - Nefve A. (Usa) 2:1
00:05Vale D. (Por) - Quan R. (Usa) 2:1
00:10Denolly C. (Fra) - Maloney P. (Usa) 2:0
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Osijek (Croatia), clay
18:30Sultanov K. (Uzb) - Bielinskyi V. (Ukr) 0:220:00Poljicak M. (Cro) - Oberleitner N. (Aut) 2:1
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Anapoima (Colombia), clay
23:00Adams H. (Usa) - Barreiros Reyes M. (Bra) 2:023:00Bertran P. (Dom) - Pannu K. (Nzl) 0:2
23:00Gomez J. S. (Col) - Lock B. (Zim) 0:2
23:00Mejia N. (Col) - Vithoontien L. (Jpn) 2:0
23:30Pannu K. (Nzl) - Lock B. (Zim) 2:1
00:30Mejia N. (Col) - Adams H. (Usa) 2:0
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Nottingham 2 (United Kingdom), hard
17:40Hudd E. (Gbr) - Searle H. (Gbr) 0:217:40Mott B. (Aus) - Broom C. (Gbr) 0:2
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Sabadell (Spain), clay
16:45Damas M. (Esp) - Collarini A. (Arg) RETIRED 0:018:00Sanchez Izquierdo N. (Esp) - Rincon D. (Esp) 2:0
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Santa Margherita di Pula 6 (Italy), clay
16:05Ferrari G. (Ita) - Otegui J. B. (Arg) 0:216:05Wenger D. (Sui) - Weis A. (Ita) 0:2
16:10Clarke J. (Gbr) - Kumar O. (Usa) RETIRED 1:0
16:10Sanchez Jover C. (Esp) - Moeller E. (Den) 2:1
19:50Otegui J. B. (Arg) - Clarke J. (Gbr) 0:2
20:40Sanchez Jover C. (Esp) - Weis A. (Ita) 2:0
ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Xalapa (Mexico), hard
00:00Anderson O. (Aus) - McHugh A. (Gbr) 0:200:00Escobedo E. (Mex) - Clark E. (Usa) 2:1
00:00Pacheco Mendez R. (Mex) - Rubio Fierros A. F. (Mex) 2:0
00:00Tomic B. (Aus) - Ilagan A. (Usa) 2:0
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W100 Bonita Springs, FL (USA), clay
00:05Urhobo A. (Usa) - Sun L. (Nzl) 0:201:00Jovic I. (Usa) - Joint M. (Aus) 0:2
01:40Babos T. (Hun) - Deichmann K. (Lie) 0:2
23:40Li A. (Usa) - Sun L. (Nzl) 0:2
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W100 Gifu (Japan), hard
10:10Rodionova Ar. (Aus) - Hontama M. (Jpn) 2:011:45Uchijima M. (Jpn) - Hartono A. (Ned) 2:1
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W100 Wiesbaden (Germany), clay
18:05Riera J. (Arg) - Semenistaja D. (Lat) 2:120:35Niemeier J. (Ger) - Begu I. (Rou) 2:0
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Antalya 12 (Turkey), clay
16:00El Aouni A. (Mar) - Granwehr A. (Sui) 2:016:00Yushchenko V. (Wrl) - Kovackova A. (Cze) 2:0
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Kursumlijska Banja 3 (Serbia), clay
16:00Pavlou D. (Gre) - Hageman M. (Ned) 1:216:00Tucakovic S. (Bih) - Sonobe W. (Jpn) 0:2
18:30Hageman M. (Ned) - Herea C. A. (Rou) 1:2
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 16 (Tunisia), hard
17:00Adkar V. (Ind) - Tkacheva M. (Wrl) 1:218:30Back D. (Kor) - Nugroho P. M. (Ina) 2:1
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Osijek (Croatia), clay
18:30Toth A. K. (Hun) - Meyer Auf Der Heide L. (Ger) 2:018:30Vujovic L. (Srb) - Hindova D. (Cze) 0:2
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Varberg (Sweden), clay
17:15Herrmann S. (Ger) - Hennemann C. W. (Swe) 0:217:15Malygina E. (Est) - Karamoko N. (Sui) 2:0
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Anapoima (Colombia), clay
23:00Brace C. (Can) - Tona M. (Ita) 1:223:00Lodikova D. (Wrl) - Estable L. J. (Arg) 2:0
23:00Monroy Y. (Col) - Alves C. (Bra) 0:2
23:00Neffa A. P. (Par) - Tubello A. (Fra) 0:2
23:00Alves C. (Bra) - Tona M. (Ita) 2:0
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Boca Raton, FL 2 (USA), clay
23:00Bozovic A. (Aus) - Rinaldo Persson K. (Swe) 0:223:00Kiick A. (Usa) - Crossley M. (Jpn) 1:2
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Hammamet 7 (Tunisia), clay
17:00Benoit M. (Bel) - Vandewinkel H. (Bel) 1:217:00Yamazaki I. (Jpn) - Kulambayeva Z. (Kaz) 2:0
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Nottingham 2 (United Kingdom), hard
19:00Kartal S. (Gbr) - Sato H. (Jpn) 2:119:00Paszek T. (Aut) - Bubelyte K. (Ltu) 0:2
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Santa Margherita di Pula 6 (Italy), clay
16:00Brancaccio N. (Ita) - Tsygourova K. (Sui) 2:016:00Lazaro Garcia A. (Esp) - Hietaranta L. (Fin) 2:0
16:00Teichmann J. (Sui) - Kuhl C. (Ger) 2:0
16:00Vedder E. (Ned) - Szabanin N. (Hun) 2:0
17:30Teichmann J. (Sui) - Brancaccio N. (Ita) 2:1
17:30Vedder E. (Ned) - Lazaro Garcia A. (Esp) 0:2
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Yecla (Spain), hard
22:00Pfeifer L. (Ita) RETIRED - Hesse A. (Fra) 0:023:30Ryser V. (Sui) - Kostic T. (Aut) 0:2
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W50 Lopota 2 (Georgia), hard
17:45Snigur D. (Ukr) - Pavlova K. (Wrl) 2:0ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Antalya 13 (Turkey), clay
17:30Agwi M./Mischker F. - Beaupain S./Vocel M. 2:1ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Kursumlijska Banja 3 (Serbia), clay
16:00Jong A. M./Muller R. - Maksimovic M./Radovanovic T. 2:020:30Demanet E./Loge J. WO - Jong A. M./Muller R. -:-
ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 18 (Tunisia), hard
18:30Ribeiro Lago E./Saraiva Dos Santos P. A. - Fuchs Z./Thayne W. 2:0ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Orange Park, FL (USA), clay
03:00Bangoura S./Kozlov B. - Jones B./Kirchheimer S. 2:103:20Denolly C./Vale D. - Battistone B./Whiting T. 2:1
ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Osijek (Croatia), clay
17:00Graf D./Paty D. - Basic N./Kupcic J. 2:117:00Lemstra K./Romano F. - Dragomirov D./Gloeckler M. 2:0
20:30Lemstra K./Romano F. - Graf D./Paty D. 2:0
ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Anapoima (Colombia), clay
23:00Almeida J./Leal V. - Lock B./Lock C. WO -:-23:00Buitrago N./Pena E. - Denisov I./Nunez D. A. 0:2
ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Nottingham 2 (United Kingdom), hard
22:40Charlton J./Hudd E. - Imamura M./Matsuda R. 2:0ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Sabadell (Spain), clay
00:05Rincon D./Turriziani Alvarez A. - Perez Sanz D./Vanshelboim E. 2:0ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Santa Margherita di Pula 6 (Italy), clay
23:30Otegui J. B./Sanchez Jover C. - Agostini S./Pampanin P. 2:017:30Wehnelt K./Zahraj P. - Carlini G./Ferri L. 2:0
23:40Kestelboim M./Roveri Sidney G. WO - Otegui J. B./Sanchez Jover C. -:-
ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Xalapa (Mexico), hard
00:00Ilagan A./McHugh A. - Maginley J./Zhu E. WO -:-00:00Escobedo E./Pacheco Mendez R. - Rubio Fierros A. F./Schachter N. WO -:-
ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W100 Bonita Springs, FL (USA), clay
03:05Grammatikopoulou V./Strakhova V. - Mikulskyte J./Rosca C. 2:1ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W100 Gifu (Japan), hard
11:10Kumkhum L./Plipuech P. - Birrell K./Marino R. 0:213:40Brooks M./Chong E. - Liang E. S./Tang Q. 1:2
ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W100 Wiesbaden (Germany), clay
23:30Kalashnikova O./Sizikova Y. - Murray S./Pigossi L. 0:222:10Murray S./Pigossi L. - Sakatsume H./Wagner A. 2:0
ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Antalya 12 (Turkey), clay
17:30Boehner L./Turkmen D. - Nagata A./Okuwaki R. 2:1ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Kursumlijska Banja 3 (Serbia), clay
17:30Cvetkovic A./Stankovic A. - Gull G./Tottrup A. M. 2:020:00Vanik J./Vukovic D. - Herea C. A./Yesypchuk D. 0:2
ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 16 (Tunisia), hard
17:00Abe H./Arakawa N. - Aixirefu A./Xiao Z. 2:1ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Osijek (Croatia), clay
17:00Drugdova S./Sebestova I. - Anane S./Gadient N. 2:020:30Drugdova S./Sebestova I. - Dernikovic R./Ivkovic L. 2:0
ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Varberg (Sweden), clay
18:45Hoedt M./Malygina E. - Johansson I./Nylander Altelius J. 0:221:00Johansson I./Nylander Altelius J. - Herrmann S./Podlinska M. 0:2
ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Anapoima (Colombia), clay
23:00Kozarov K./Lodikova D. - Ortenzi J./Portillo Ramirez M. J. 0:223:00Lizarazo Y./Pereira R. - Fossa N./Tona M. 1:2
ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Hammamet 7 (Tunisia), clay
20:00Herazo Gonzalez M./Mansouri Y. - Quevedo K./Yamazaki I. 0:2ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Nottingham 2 (United Kingdom), hard
20:30Collins A./John-Baptiste L. - Hutchinson H./McDonald E. 0:2ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Santa Margherita di Pula 6 (Italy), clay
19:00Covi E./Szymczuch O. - Hietaranta L./Sakellaridi S. 0:219:00Gamiz A./Vedder E. - Szabanin N./Tsygourova K. 2:0
ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Yecla (Spain), hard
17:30Nagy A./Steur J. L. S. - Failla J./Iamachkine A. 2:0Bet on Tennis from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
m.Flashscore.in provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.