REFRESH

Table tennis » Today » All Games

TEAMS - MEN: Bundesliga (Germany)

23:00Grunwettersbach - Dusseldorf 3:0

TEAMS - WOMEN: Europe Cup (Europe) - Play Offs

19:00Museo de la Almendra Francisco Morales W - Constanta W -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Bundesliga (Germany)

23:00Apolonia T. (Por) - Qiu D. (Ger) 3:0
23:30Kozul D. (Slo) - Stumper K. (Ger) 3:0
00:15Walther R. (Ger) - Boll T. (Ger) 3:0
00:50CancelledApolonia T. (Por) - Stumper K. (Ger) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Liga Pro (CZ) (Czech Republic)

23:00Niezgoda R. (Cze) - Wawrosz P. (Pol) 2:3
23:00Prokupek J. (Cze) - Novak K. (Cze) 3:1
23:00Svec J. (Cze) - Lubas M. (Cze) 3:2
23:00Zivny P. (Cze) - Trnka T. (Cze) 3:1
23:30Nevrtal T. (Cze) - Vosyka L. (Cze) 2:3
23:30Tazler J. (Cze) - Krejci R. (Cze) 2:3
23:40Dzida J. (Cze) - Biolek M. (Cze) 2:3
23:40Strnad J. (Cze) - Varecka M. (Cze) 2:3
00:00Lubas M. (Cze) - Strnad J. (Cze) 3:1
00:00Novak K. (Cze) - Tazler J. (Cze) 2:3
00:00Trnka T. (Cze) - Nevrtal T. (Cze) 0:3
00:15Wawrosz P. (Pol) - Dzida J. (Cze) 0:3
00:30Krejci R. (Cze) - Prokupek J. (Cze) 3:0
00:30Varecka M. (Cze) - Svec J. (Cze) 3:1
00:30Vosyka L. (Cze) - Zivny P. (Cze) 2:3
00:35Biolek M. (Cze) - Niezgoda R. (Cze) 1:3
01:00Niezgoda R. (Cze) - Dzida J. (Cze) 0:3
01:00Prokupek J. (Cze) - Tazler J. (Cze) 3:2
01:00Svec J. (Cze) - Strnad J. (Cze) 0:3
01:00Zivny P. (Cze) - Nevrtal T. (Cze) 3:0
01:30Lubas M. (Cze) - Varecka M. (Cze) 3:1
01:30Novak K. (Cze) - Krejci R. (Cze) 2:3
01:30Trnka T. (Cze) - Vosyka L. (Cze) 3:1
01:30Wawrosz P. (Pol) - Biolek M. (Cze) 3:1
Set 3Nevrtal T. (Cze) - Trnka T. (Cze) 1:1
Set 4Niezgoda R. (Cze) - Biolek M. (Cze) 2:1
Set 3Strnad J. (Cze) - Svec J. (Cze) 1:1
02:00Tazler J. (Cze) - Novak K. (Cze) 3:0
02:30Dzida J. (Cze) - Wawrosz P. (Pol) -:-
02:30Krejci R. (Cze) - Prokupek J. (Cze) -:-
02:30Lubas M. (Cze) - Varecka M. (Cze) -:-
02:30Zivny P. (Cze) - Vosyka L. (Cze) -:-
03:00Beranek J. (Cze) - Dorazka J. (Cze) -:-
03:00Krok L. (Cze) - Janata T. (Cze) -:-
03:00Paril O. (Cze) - Benes R. (Cze) -:-
03:00Sucharda J. (Cze) - Tonar L. (Cze) -:-
03:30Kacerovsky M. (Cze) - Novak P. (Cze) -:-
03:30Kasinski Z. (Cze) - Vrabec D. (Cze) -:-
03:30Polasek R. (Cze) - Zaskodny M. (Cze) -:-
03:30Sobisek M. (Cze) - Kadavy S. (Cze) -:-
04:00Benes R. (Cze) - Polasek R. (Cze) -:-
04:00Dorazka J. (Cze) - Kacerovsky M. (Cze) -:-
04:00Janata T. (Cze) - Kasinski Z. (Cze) -:-
04:00Tonar L. (Cze) - Sobisek M. (Cze) -:-
04:30Kadavy S. (Cze) - Sucharda J. (Cze) -:-
04:30Novak P. (Cze) - Beranek J. (Cze) -:-
04:30Vrabec D. (Cze) - Krok L. (Cze) -:-
04:30Zaskodny M. (Cze) - Paril O. (Cze) -:-
05:00Beranek J. (Cze) - Kacerovsky M. (Cze) -:-
05:00Krok L. (Cze) - Kasinski Z. (Cze) -:-
05:00Paril O. (Cze) - Polasek R. (Cze) -:-
05:00Sucharda J. (Cze) - Sobisek M. (Cze) -:-
05:30Benes R. (Cze) - Zaskodny M. (Cze) -:-
05:30Dorazka J. (Cze) - Novak P. (Cze) -:-
05:30Janata T. (Cze) - Vrabec D. (Cze) -:-
05:30Tonar L. (Cze) - Kadavy S. (Cze) -:-
07:00Louda J. (Cze) - Regner Mic. (Cze) -:-
07:00Sklenar M. (Cze) - Klimenta M. (Cze) -:-
07:30Sedlak M. sr (Cze) - Klement M. (Cze) -:-
07:30Turek T. (Cze) - Kliuchuk R. (Ukr) -:-
08:00Klimenta M. (Cze) - Huk M. (Cze) -:-
08:00Regner Mic. (Cze) - Hofman D. (Cze) -:-
08:30Louda J. (Cze) - Sedlak M. sr (Cze) -:-
08:30Sklenar M. (Cze) - Turek T. (Cze) -:-
09:00Hofman D. (Cze) - Klement M. (Cze) -:-
09:00Huk M. (Cze) - Kliuchuk R. (Ukr) -:-
09:30Klimenta M. (Cze) - Turek T. (Cze) -:-
09:30Regner Mic. (Cze) - Sedlak M. sr (Cze) -:-
10:00Klement M. (Cze) - Louda J. (Cze) -:-
10:00Kliuchuk R. (Ukr) - Sklenar M. (Cze) -:-
10:30Sedlak M. sr (Cze) - Hofman D. (Cze) -:-
10:30Turek T. (Cze) - Huk M. (Cze) -:-
11:00Klement M. (Cze) - Regner Mic. (Cze) -:-
11:00Kliuchuk R. (Ukr) - Klimenta M. (Cze) -:-
11:30Hofman D. (Cze) - Louda J. (Cze) -:-
11:30Huk M. (Cze) - Sklenar M. (Cze) -:-
15:00Hudeczek R. (Cze) - Raska M. (Cze) -:-
15:00Vrabec M. (Cze) - Smesny M. (Cze) -:-
15:00Vrbecky D. (Cze) - Hejduk A. (Cze) -:-
15:00Zobac M. (Cze) - Volhejn J. (Cze) -:-
15:30Baly O. (Cze) - Pinc S. (Cze) -:-
15:30Bartik T. (Cze) - Nevrtal T. (Cze) -:-
15:30Potensky J. (Cze) - Svec J. (Cze) -:-
15:30Vrtal O. (Cze) - Branny D. (Cze) -:-
16:00Hejduk A. (Cze) - Baly O. (Cze) -:-
16:00Raska M. (Cze) - Vrtal O. (Cze) -:-
16:00Smesny M. (Cze) - Potensky J. (Cze) -:-
16:00Volhejn J. (Cze) - Bartik T. (Cze) -:-
16:30Branny D. (Cze) - Hudeczek R. (Cze) -:-
16:30Nevrtal T. (Cze) - Zobac M. (Cze) -:-
16:30Pinc S. (Cze) - Vrbecky D. (Cze) -:-
16:30Svec J. (Cze) - Vrabec M. (Cze) -:-
17:00Hudeczek R. (Cze) - Vrtal O. (Cze) -:-
17:00Vrabec M. (Cze) - Potensky J. (Cze) -:-
17:00Vrbecky D. (Cze) - Baly O. (Cze) -:-
17:00Zobac M. (Cze) - Bartik T. (Cze) -:-
17:30Hejduk A. (Cze) - Pinc S. (Cze) -:-
17:30Raska M. (Cze) - Branny D. (Cze) -:-
17:30Smesny M. (Cze) - Svec J. (Cze) -:-
17:30Volhejn J. (Cze) - Nevrtal T. (Cze) -:-
19:00Hudec S. (Cze) - Manhal Jr. J. (Cze) -:-
19:00Pecka V. (Cze) - Malek L. (Cze) -:-
19:00Skacelik R. (Cze) - Schwan J. (Cze) -:-
19:00Sucharda J. (Cze) - Just F. (Cze) -:-
19:30Chvatal P. (Cze) - Holub M. (Cze) -:-
19:30Fojtik T. (Cze) - Konvicka V. (Cze) -:-
19:30Krauter G. (Cze) - Regner M. (Cze) -:-
19:30Sochor M. (Cze) - Pozarsky J. (Cze) -:-
20:00Just F. (Cze) - Sochor M. (Cze) -:-
20:00Malek L. (Cze) - Krauter G. (Cze) -:-
20:00Manhal Jr. J. (Cze) - Chvatal P. (Cze) -:-
20:00Schwan J. (Cze) - Fojtik T. (Cze) -:-
20:30Holub M. (Cze) - Hudec S. (Cze) -:-
20:30Konvicka V. (Cze) - Skacelik R. (Cze) -:-
20:30Pozarsky J. (Cze) - Sucharda J. (Cze) -:-
20:30Regner M. (Cze) - Pecka V. (Cze) -:-
21:00Hudec S. (Cze) - Chvatal P. (Cze) -:-
21:00Pecka V. (Cze) - Krauter G. (Cze) -:-
21:00Skacelik R. (Cze) - Fojtik T. (Cze) -:-
21:00Sucharda J. (Cze) - Sochor M. (Cze) -:-
21:30Just F. (Cze) - Pozarsky J. (Cze) -:-
21:30Malek L. (Cze) - Regner M. (Cze) -:-
21:30Manhal Jr. J. (Cze) - Holub M. (Cze) -:-
21:30Schwan J. (Cze) - Konvicka V. (Cze) -:-
23:00Belovsky J. (Cze) - Janousek L. (Cze) -:-
23:00Strnad J. (Cze) - Palecek J. (Cze) -:-
23:00Svoboda P. (Cze) - Hiblbauer J. (Cze) -:-
23:00Volny M. (Cze) - Jokiel P. (Cze) -:-
23:30Kolacek I. (Cze) - Rossler J. (Cze) -:-
23:30Lazar J. (Cze) - Briza F. (Cze) -:-
23:30Przybyla J. (Cze) - Vavrecka M. (Cze) -:-
23:30Pycha M. (Cze) - Vrba J. (Cze) -:-
00:00Hiblbauer J. (Cze) - Kolacek I. (Cze) -:-
00:00Janousek L. (Cze) - Lazar J. (Cze) -:-
00:00Jokiel P. (Cze) - Przybyla J. (Cze) -:-
00:00Palecek J. (Cze) - Pycha M. (Cze) -:-
00:30Briza F. (Cze) - Belovsky J. (Cze) -:-
00:30Rossler J. (Cze) - Svoboda P. (Cze) -:-
00:30Vavrecka M. (Cze) - Volny M. (Cze) -:-
00:30Vrba J. (Cze) - Strnad J. (Cze) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Setka Cup (World)

23:00Cioclea I. (Mda) - Zotov Y. (Bul) 2:3
23:00Miroshnychenko S. (Ukr) - Lyman O. (Ukr) 2:3
23:05Korobov A. (Ukr) - Yushko R. (Ukr) 3:1
23:05Strutynskyi O. (Ukr) - Trofymchuk A. (Ukr) 3:2
23:10Melnykov V. (Ukr) - Kurtenko A. (Ukr) 3:1
23:15Abraham P. (Cze) - Tuma L. (Cze) 3:2
23:25Bernatskyi E. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) 3:1
23:25Kovalchuk K. (Ukr) - Bielokon Y. (Ukr) 3:1
23:30Torhachov I. (Ukr) - Vasylets A. (Ukr) 1:3
23:30Zop S. (Ukr) - Sirbu V. (Ukr) 3:2
23:35Mykytuk D. (Ukr) - Tebenko Y. (Ukr) 3:2
23:35Shishman O. (Ukr) - Chashchin F. (Ukr) 2:3
23:40Kovshun Y. (Ukr) - Solomko S. (Ukr) 3:1
23:50Kuzyshyn O. (Ukr) - Sokur M. (Ukr) 3:2
23:55Kotsyumbas O. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk V. (Ukr) 1:3
23:55Peretiatko A. (Ukr) - Kim D. (Ukr) 1:3
23:55Simecek J. J. (Cze) - Abraham P. (Cze) 2:3
00:00Priadko S. (Ukr) - Lyman O. (Ukr) 3:1
00:05Pytsko I. (Ukr) - Strutynskyi O. (Ukr) 1:3
00:05Vasiukov V. (Ukr) - Leonov V. (Ukr) 3:1
00:10Kondratenko V. (Ukr) - Melnykov V. (Ukr) 2:3
00:10Zotov Y. (Bul) - Cioclea I. (Mda) 2:3
00:15Slunecko R. (Cze) - Tuma L. (Cze) 1:3
00:25Bielokon Y. (Ukr) - Yakovenko A. (Ukr) 2:3
00:25Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) - Savenkov O. (Ukr) 0:3
00:30Miroshnychenko S. (Ukr) - Torhachov I. (Ukr) 3:2
00:35CancelledEvtodiy V. (Ukr) - Derevianko A. (Ukr) -:-
00:35Tebenko Y. (Ukr) - Slozka M. (Ukr) 1:3
00:40Korobov A. (Ukr) - Shishman O. (Ukr) 0:3
00:40Kovshun Y. (Ukr) - Zaporozhets D. (Ukr) 3:1
00:40Sirbu V. (Ukr) - Zop S. (Ukr) 3:0
00:45Abraham P. (Cze) - Simecek J. J. (Cze) 0:3
00:50Merzlikin V. (Ukr) - Efimenko I. (Ukr) 3:1
00:55Bernatskyi E. (Ukr) - Kryvoshyi S. (Ukr) 3:1
00:55Stepanchuk Y. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk K. (Ukr) 3:1
01:05Dubchak I. (Mda) - Boico E. (Mda) 0:3
01:05Leonov V. (Ukr) - Yushko R. (Ukr) 2:3
01:05Mykytuk D. (Ukr) - Trofymchuk A. (Ukr) 2:3
01:10Kurtenko A. (Ukr) - Solomko S. (Ukr) 3:0
01:15Lyman O. (Ukr) - Vasylets A. (Ukr) 3:0
01:15Tuma L. (Cze) - Slunecko R. (Cze) 3:2
01:20CancelledKuzyshyn O. (Ukr) - Derevianko A. (Ukr) -:-
01:25Kotsyumbas O. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) 1:3
01:25Peretiatko A. (Ukr) - Bielokon Y. (Ukr) 3:1
01:30Miroshnychenko S. (Ukr) - Priadko S. (Ukr) 0:3
01:30Sulima I. (Mda) - Bulat P. (Ukr) 2:3
01:35Pytsko I. (Ukr) - Tebenko Y. (Ukr) 3:1
01:45Vasiukov V. (Ukr) - Chashchin F. (Ukr) 3:1
01:50Efimenko I. (Ukr) - Sokur M. (Ukr) 3:1
01:50Kondratenko V. (Ukr) - Kovshun Y. (Ukr) 3:2
Set 5Plyska O. (Cze) - Stehlik M. (Cze) 2:2
Set 5Bernatskyi E. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk V. (Ukr) 2:2
Set 4Dubchak I. (Mda) - Bulat P. (Ukr) 2:1
Set 3Mykytuk D. (Ukr) - Strutynskyi O. (Ukr) 0:2
Set 3Vasylets A. (Ukr) - Lyman O. (Ukr) 1:1
Set 2Melnykov V. (Ukr) - Solomko S. (Ukr) 0:1
02:15Korobov A. (Ukr) - Leonov V. (Ukr) -:-
02:15Kovalchuk K. (Ukr) - Kim D. (Ukr) -:-
02:15Podrazsky T. (Cze) - Sys A. (Cze) -:-
02:20Evtodiy V. (Ukr) - Merzlikin V. (Ukr) -:-
02:25Savenkov O. (Ukr) - Kryvoshyi S. (Ukr) -:-
02:25Stepanchuk Y. (Ukr) - Yakovenko A. (Ukr) -:-
02:30Sulima I. (Mda) - Boico E. (Mda) -:-
02:35Priadko S. (Ukr) - Miroshnychenko S. (Ukr) -:-
02:35Slozka M. (Ukr) - Trofymchuk A. (Ukr) -:-
02:35Vasiukov V. (Ukr) - Shishman O. (Ukr) -:-
02:40Zaporozhets D. (Ukr) - Kurtenko A. (Ukr) -:-
02:45Plyska O. (Cze) - Sys A. (Cze) -:-
02:50Kuzyshyn O. (Ukr) - Efimenko I. (Ukr) -:-
02:55Kotsyumbas O. (Ukr) - Bernatskyi E. (Ukr) -:-
02:55Peretiatko A. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk K. (Ukr) -:-
03:00Dubchak I. (Mda) - Sulima I. (Mda) -:-
03:05Pytsko I. (Ukr) - Mykytuk D. (Ukr) -:-
03:05Yushko R. (Ukr) - Chashchin F. (Ukr) -:-
03:15Podrazsky T. (Cze) - Stehlik M. (Cze) -:-
03:20CancelledMerzlikin V. (Ukr) - Derevianko A. (Ukr) -:-
03:25Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) - Kryvoshyi S. (Ukr) -:-
03:25Stepanchuk Y. (Ukr) - Bielokon Y. (Ukr) -:-
03:30Bulat P. (Ukr) - Boico E. (Mda) -:-
03:35Korobov A. (Ukr) - Vasiukov V. (Ukr) -:-
03:35Tebenko Y. (Ukr) - Trofymchuk A. (Ukr) -:-
03:45Plyska O. (Cze) - Podrazsky T. (Cze) -:-
03:50Evtodiy V. (Ukr) - Sokur M. (Ukr) -:-
03:55Kim D. (Ukr) - Yakovenko A. (Ukr) -:-
03:55Kovalchuk V. (Ukr) - Savenkov O. (Ukr) -:-
04:05Leonov V. (Ukr) - Chashchin F. (Ukr) -:-
04:05Strutynskyi O. (Ukr) - Slozka M. (Ukr) -:-
04:15Sys A. (Cze) - Stehlik M. (Cze) -:-
04:20Kuzyshyn O. (Ukr) - Merzlikin V. (Ukr) -:-
04:25Peretiatko A. (Ukr) - Stepanchuk Y. (Ukr) -:-
04:35Shishman O. (Ukr) - Yushko R. (Ukr) -:-
04:50Evtodiy V. (Ukr) - Efimenko I. (Ukr) -:-
04:55Kovalchuk K. (Ukr) - Yakovenko A. (Ukr) -:-
05:00Lyevshyn V. (Ukr) - Grebenyuk A. (Ukr) -:-
05:00Mischenko S. (Mda) - Yavorskiy A. (Ukr) -:-
05:20CancelledDerevianko A. (Ukr) - Sokur M. (Ukr) -:-
05:25Bielokon Y. (Ukr) - Kim D. (Ukr) -:-
05:30Molochko A. (Ukr) - Tretyak N. (Ukr) -:-
05:30Reschikov E. (Ukr) - Kovik I. (Mda) -:-
05:45Honemann V. (Cze) - Hajek M. (Cze) -:-
05:50Kuzyshyn O. (Ukr) - Evtodiy V. (Ukr) -:-
06:00Danyliuk N. (Ukr) - Yurchenko K. (Ukr) -:-
06:00Mischenko S. (Mda) - Kovik I. (Mda) -:-
06:05Melashenko O. (Ukr) - Mischenko D. (Ukr) -:-
06:15Mikrut M. (Cze) - Merkl R. (Cze) -:-
06:20Merzlikin V. (Ukr) - Sokur M. (Ukr) -:-
06:25Reznichenko R. (Ukr) - Babenko P. (Ukr) -:-
06:30Lyevshyn V. (Ukr) - Tretyak N. (Ukr) -:-
06:30Reschikov E. (Ukr) - Yavorskiy A. (Ukr) -:-
06:35Homylko A. (Ukr) - Polysynskyi M. (Ukr) -:-
06:45Honemann V. (Cze) - Merkl R. (Cze) -:-
06:50CancelledEfimenko I. (Ukr) - Derevianko A. (Ukr) -:-
06:55Chelpanov S. (Ukr) - Dukhovenko O. (Ukr) -:-
07:00Mischenko S. (Mda) - Reschikov E. (Ukr) -:-
07:00Yurchenko K. (Ukr) - Grebenyuk A. (Ukr) -:-
07:05Chuliukov S. (Ukr) - Kulishov H. (Ukr) -:-
07:15Mikrut M. (Cze) - Hajek M. (Cze) -:-
07:25Kovrikov A. (Ukr) - Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) -:-
07:30Kovik I. (Mda) - Yavorskiy A. (Ukr) -:-
07:30Molochko A. (Ukr) - Danyliuk N. (Ukr) -:-
07:35Melashenko O. (Ukr) - Polysynskyi M. (Ukr) -:-
07:45Honemann V. (Cze) - Mikrut M. (Cze) -:-
07:55Reznichenko R. (Ukr) - Dukhovenko O. (Ukr) -:-
08:00Lyevshyn V. (Ukr) - Yurchenko K. (Ukr) -:-
08:05Kulishov H. (Ukr) - Mischenko D. (Ukr) -:-
08:15Merkl R. (Cze) - Hajek M. (Cze) -:-
08:25Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) - Babenko P. (Ukr) -:-
08:30Danyliuk N. (Ukr) - Tretyak N. (Ukr) -:-
08:35Homylko A. (Ukr) - Chuliukov S. (Ukr) -:-
08:55Chelpanov S. (Ukr) - Kovrikov A. (Ukr) -:-
09:00Mitul T. (Ukr) - Butnaru D. (Ukr) -:-
09:00Molochko A. (Ukr) - Grebenyuk A. (Ukr) -:-
09:05Melashenko O. (Ukr) - Kulishov H. (Ukr) -:-
09:25Reznichenko R. (Ukr) - Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) -:-
09:30Iurcenco I. (Mda) - Kalev L. (Ukr) -:-
09:30Lyevshyn V. (Ukr) - Danyliuk N. (Ukr) -:-
09:35Chuliukov S. (Ukr) - Polysynskyi M. (Ukr) -:-
09:55Kovrikov A. (Ukr) - Dukhovenko O. (Ukr) -:-
10:00Mitul T. (Ukr) - Kalev L. (Ukr) -:-
10:00Molochko A. (Ukr) - Yurchenko K. (Ukr) -:-
10:05Homylko A. (Ukr) - Mischenko D. (Ukr) -:-
10:25Chelpanov S. (Ukr) - Babenko P. (Ukr) -:-
10:30Iurcenco I. (Mda) - Butnaru D. (Ukr) -:-
10:30Tretyak N. (Ukr) - Grebenyuk A. (Ukr) -:-
10:35Melashenko O. (Ukr) - Chuliukov S. (Ukr) -:-
10:55Reznichenko R. (Ukr) - Kovrikov A. (Ukr) -:-
11:00Lyevshyn V. (Ukr) - Molochko A. (Ukr) -:-
11:00Mitul T. (Ukr) - Iurcenco I. (Mda) -:-
11:05Homylko A. (Ukr) - Kulishov H. (Ukr) -:-
11:25Chelpanov S. (Ukr) - Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) -:-
11:30Danyliuk N. (Ukr) - Grebenyuk A. (Ukr) -:-
11:30Kalev L. (Ukr) - Butnaru D. (Ukr) -:-
11:35Polysynskyi M. (Ukr) - Mischenko D. (Ukr) -:-
11:55Dukhovenko O. (Ukr) - Babenko P. (Ukr) -:-
12:00Yurchenko K. (Ukr) - Tretyak N. (Ukr) -:-
12:05Melashenko O. (Ukr) - Homylko A. (Ukr) -:-
12:25Reznichenko R. (Ukr) - Chelpanov S. (Ukr) -:-
12:35Chuliukov S. (Ukr) - Mischenko D. (Ukr) -:-
12:55Kovrikov A. (Ukr) - Babenko P. (Ukr) -:-
13:05Kulishov H. (Ukr) - Polysynskyi M. (Ukr) -:-
13:25Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) - Dukhovenko O. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: TT Cup (World)

15:00Krawczyk C. (Pol) - Cesarz O. (Pol) -:-
15:00Mleczko M. (Pol) - Pyzik M. (Pol) -:-
23:00Balcar F. (Cze) - Marsik R. (Cze) 3:1
23:05Skura E. (Pol) - Odelski P. (Pol) 1:3
23:05Vyvial P. (Cze) - Zeman R. (Cze) 3:1
23:15Rokita G. (Pol) - Szostak M. (Pol) 3:1
23:20Lomsky G. (Cze) - Teiml M. (Cze) 0:3
23:30Korp Jr. P. (Cze) - Semrad P. (Cze) 3:2
23:30Partyka R. (Pol) - Sikora F. (Pol) 1:3
23:35Piegza A. (Pol) - Skura E. (Pol) 2:3
23:50Mutl D. (Cze) - Levy J. (Cze) 2:3
23:55Spalek M. (Cze) - Vorisek T. (Cze) 3:1
00:00Rokita G. (Pol) - Sikora F. (Pol) 2:3
00:15Bucko D. (Pol) - Odelski P. (Pol) 2:3
00:25Zajicek J. (Cze) - Jicha D. (Cze) 0:3
00:30Wenda K. (Pol) - Szostak M. (Pol) 1:3
00:35Lomsky G. (Cze) - Levy J. (Cze) 3:1
00:35Skura E. (Pol) - Guzy K. (Pol) 2:3
00:55Spalek M. (Cze) - Jicha D. (Cze) 3:2
00:55Teiml M. (Cze) - Mutl D. (Cze) 2:3
01:05Ksel M. (Pol) - Wenda K. (Pol) 3:2
01:05Piegza A. (Pol) - Zapala K. (Pol) 3:0
01:25Lomsky G. (Cze) - Mutl D. (Cze) 1:3
01:30Partyka R. (Pol) - Ksel M. (Pol) 3:0
01:35Bucko D. (Pol) - Skura E. (Pol) 3:0
01:35Vorisek T. (Cze) - Zajicek J. (Cze) 3:1
Set 5Levy J. (Cze) - Teiml M. (Cze) 2:2
Set 3Spalek M. (Cze) - Zajicek J. (Cze) 1:1
02:00Rokita G. (Pol) - Wenda K. (Pol) 3:1
Set 2Piegza A. (Pol) - Odelski P. (Pol) 1:0
02:25Jicha D. (Cze) - Vorisek T. (Cze) -:-
02:30Ksel M. (Pol) - Sikora F. (Pol) -:-
02:35Guzy K. (Pol) - Zapala K. (Pol) -:-
03:00Partyka R. (Pol) - Szostak M. (Pol) -:-
03:05Bucko D. (Pol) - Piegza A. (Pol) -:-
03:20Vorac J. (Cze) - Koci S. (Cze) -:-
03:30Rokita G. (Pol) - Ksel M. (Pol) -:-
03:35Skura E. (Pol) - Zapala K. (Pol) -:-
03:50Sanc V. (Cze) - Vyskocil Z. (Cze) -:-
03:55Hendrych J. (Cze) - Kulisek M. (Cze) -:-
04:00Partyka R. (Pol) - Wenda K. (Pol) -:-
04:05Odelski P. (Pol) - Guzy K. (Pol) -:-
04:10Goncharov V. (Usa) - Kondur S. (Usa) -:-
04:15Ahuja A. (Wrl) - Nandyala S. (Wrl) -:-
04:20Vorac J. (Cze) - Vyskocil Z. (Cze) -:-
04:25Frydl M. (Cze) - Sulc M. (Cze) -:-
04:30Sikora F. (Pol) - Szostak M. (Pol) -:-
04:40Goncharov V. (Usa) - Nandyala S. (Wrl) -:-
04:45Kondur S. (Usa) - Ahuja A. (Wrl) -:-
04:50Koci S. (Cze) - Sanc V. (Cze) -:-
04:55Hendrych J. (Cze) - Sulc M. (Cze) -:-
05:00Rokita G. (Pol) - Partyka R. (Pol) -:-
05:10Goncharov V. (Usa) - Ahuja A. (Wrl) -:-
05:15Nandyala S. (Wrl) - Kondur S. (Usa) -:-
05:20Vorac J. (Cze) - Sanc V. (Cze) -:-
05:25Kulisek M. (Cze) - Frydl M. (Cze) -:-
05:30Ksel M. (Pol) - Szostak M. (Pol) -:-
05:50Vyskocil Z. (Cze) - Koci S. (Cze) -:-
05:55Hendrych J. (Cze) - Frydl M. (Cze) -:-
06:00Wenda K. (Pol) - Sikora F. (Pol) -:-
06:25Sulc M. (Cze) - Kulisek M. (Cze) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Win Cup (Ukraine)

23:00Shukin D. (Ukr) - Matkovskyi A. (Ukr) 3:2
23:15Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) - Storozhenko O. (Ukr) 3:1
23:30Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) - Trydukh I. (Ukr) 3:0
23:45Storozhenko O. (Ukr) - Bambutsa R. (Ukr) 3:0
00:00Trydukh I. (Ukr) - Matkovskyi A. (Ukr) 3:0
00:15Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) - Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) 1:3
00:30Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) - Shukin D. (Ukr) 2:3
00:45Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) - Bambutsa R. (Ukr) 3:2
01:00Lievshin A. (Ukr) - Shamray A. (Ukr) 2:3
01:15Storozhenko O. (Ukr) - Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) 1:3
01:30Shamray A. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) 3:0
01:45Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) - Bambutsa R. (Ukr) 3:1
Set 4Lievshin A. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) 1:2
02:15Storozhenko O. (Ukr) - Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) -:-
02:30Matiushenko A. (Ukr) - Shamray A. (Ukr) -:-
03:00Lievshin A. (Ukr) - Matiushenko A. (Ukr) -:-
03:15Yunchyk V. (Ukr) - Halynskyi M. (Ukr) -:-
03:30Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) - Shamray A. (Ukr) -:-
03:45Halynskyi M. (Ukr) - Shchepanskyi Y. (Ukr) -:-
04:00Shamray A. (Ukr) - Lievshin A. (Ukr) -:-
04:15Yunchyk V. (Ukr) - Shchepanskyi Y. (Ukr) -:-
04:30Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) - Matiushenko A. (Ukr) -:-
04:45Nechyporuk V. (Ukr) - Halynskyi M. (Ukr) -:-
05:00Shamray A. (Ukr) - Matiushenko A. (Ukr) -:-
05:15Yunchyk V. (Ukr) - Nechyporuk V. (Ukr) -:-
05:30Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) - Lievshin A. (Ukr) -:-
05:45Shchepanskyi Y. (Ukr) - Halynskyi M. (Ukr) -:-
06:00Matiushenko A. (Ukr) - Lievshin A. (Ukr) -:-
06:15Halynskyi M. (Ukr) - Yunchyk V. (Ukr) -:-
06:30Matiushenko A. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) -:-
06:45Shchepanskyi Y. (Ukr) - Nechyporuk V. (Ukr) -:-
07:00Pisklov S. (Ukr) - Tkachenko A. (Ukr) -:-
07:15Halynskyi M. (Ukr) - Nechyporuk V. (Ukr) -:-
07:25Huchok A. (Ukr) - Styranets M. (Ukr) -:-
07:45Shchepanskyi Y. (Ukr) - Yunchyk V. (Ukr) -:-
07:50Pisklov S. (Ukr) - Styranets M. (Ukr) -:-
08:15Huchok A. (Ukr) - Tkachenko A. (Ukr) -:-
08:15Nechyporuk V. (Ukr) - Yunchyk V. (Ukr) -:-
08:40Pisklov S. (Ukr) - Huchok A. (Ukr) -:-
08:45Nechyporuk V. (Ukr) - Shchepanskyi Y. (Ukr) -:-
09:05Styranets M. (Ukr) - Tkachenko A. (Ukr) -:-
09:30Tkachenko A. (Ukr) - Pisklov S. (Ukr) -:-
09:55Styranets M. (Ukr) - Huchok A. (Ukr) -:-
10:20Styranets M. (Ukr) - Pisklov S. (Ukr) -:-
10:45Tkachenko A. (Ukr) - Huchok A. (Ukr) -:-
11:10Huchok A. (Ukr) - Pisklov S. (Ukr) -:-
11:35Tkachenko A. (Ukr) - Styranets M. (Ukr) -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.in provides live table tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.