Handball » 27.04.2024 » All Games
Bet on Handball from your mobile with bet365!
FRANCE: Starligue
02:00Limoges - Nantes 28:3302:00Nimes - Chartres 31:29
02:30Dijon - Chambery Savoie 27:31
02:30Ivry - Creteil 26:27
GERMANY: Bundesliga
01:00Leipzig - Flensburg-H. 32:3502:00Eisenach - Lemgo 25:30
02:00Hannover-Burgdorf - Goppingen 33:26
SPAIN: Liga ASOBAL
02:00CD Bidasoa Irun - Morrazo Cangas 34:2323:30Puerto Sagunto - Huesca 31:34
AUSTRIA: HLA - Play Offs
01:30Alpla Hard - Ferlach 38:28BELARUS: Division 1 - 5th-8th places
18:00Gomel - RGUOR-2006 42:3318:30Masheka - Aist Kitaya 27:22
BELARUS: Division 1 - Play Offs
20:30Meshkov Brest - SKA Minsk 27:2521:30Kronon - BGUFK-SKA 34:31
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premijer Liga
23:00Izvidac - Sloga Doboj 39:36CROATIA: Premijer liga - Championship Group
01:00Porec - RK Zagreb 25:29CROATIA: Premijer liga - Relegation Group
00:00Karlovac - KTC Krizevci 33:2700:30Gorica - Kastela 46:33
CROATIA: 1. HRL Women
23:00Bjelovar W - ZARK Split W 10:0CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga - 5th-8th places
21:00Dukla Prague - Brno 28:2300:00Zubri - Frydek-Mistek 31:29
CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga - Play Out
23:00Strakonice - Jicin 28:32CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga Women
21:00Pisek W - Most W 25:28DENMARK: Herre Handbold Ligaen - Relegation
01:30Skive - Holstebro 28:34DENMARK: Herre Handbold Ligaen - Winners stage
22:00GOG - Skjern 31:2823:45Fredericia - Ringsted 29:25
DENMARK: Kvindeligaen Women - Relegation
20:00Holstebro W - Roskilde W 27:22DENMARK: Kvindeligaen Women - Relegation Group
22:00Aarhus United W - Skanderborg W 26:29EUROPE: Champions League Women - Play Offs
22:00Ferencvaros W - Esbjerg W 25:2600:00Kristiansand W - Gyor W 23:30
EUROPE: European Cup
21:30Olympiacos SFP (Gre) - Ferencvaros (Hun) 39:32EUROPE: MOL Liga Women - Play Out
00:00Olomouc W - Plzen W 34:36FINLAND: SM-sarja - Play Offs
21:00BK-46 - Cocks 37:33FINLAND: SM-sarja Women - Play Offs
00:00HIFK W - GRIFK W 23:29FRANCE: Proligue
02:30Angers - Massy Essonne 30:3102:30Besancon - Sarrebourg 27:31
02:30Cherbourg - Valence 31:30
02:30Frontignan - Billere 30:29
02:30Pontault - Istres 31:26
02:30Selestat - Nancy 40:32
FRANCE: Division 1 Women
02:30Paris 92 W - Stella St. Maur W 35:26GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
01:00Coburg 2000 - Aue 33:2601:30Hagen - Elbflorenz 30:31
02:00Ludwigshafen - Essen 32:37
00:00Bietigheim-Metterzimmern - N-Lubbecke 34:26
00:00Dessauer - Vinnhorst 42:35
GERMANY: 1. Bundesliga Women
00:00Neckarsulmer W - Buxtehuder SV W 29:2400:00Thuringer W - Oldenburg W 42:33
00:00Zwickau W - Halle-Neustadt W 26:19
00:30Solingen W - Bensheim-Auerbach W 32:37
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women
23:30Waiblingen W - TuS Lintfort W 32:2600:30Werder Bremen W - Fuchse Berlin W 27:28
GREECE: A1 - Play Offs
23:00AEK Athens - PAOK 31:23HUNGARY: NB I
23:00Budakalasz - Dabas 32:2500:00Balatonfuredi - Csurgoi 25:22
00:00Eger - Szeged 29:36
00:00Gyongyosi - NEKA 29:29
00:00Komloi - PLER 25:26
00:00Veszpremi KKFT - Tatabanya 28:35
HUNGARY: NB I Women
00:00Mosonmagyarovar W - Dunaujvarosi W 43:2621:30MTK Budapest W - DVSC Schaeffler W 27:36
00:00Bekescsabai W - NEKA W 31:25
00:00Kozarmisleny W - Alba Fehervar W 29:27
00:00Vaci W - Vasas W 29:22
ICELAND: Olis Deild Women - Play Offs
02:00Haukar W - Fram W 28:2503:40IBV W - Valur W 23:34
ITALY: Serie A Women
21:00Cassano W - Pontinia W 28:3000:00Dossobuono W - Sassari W 26:18
00:00Erice W - Jomi Salerno W 31:31
00:00Teramo W - Brixen W 20:31
JAPAN: JHL
10:00Fukuoka - Toyama Dreams 27:2312:00Osaki Osol - Wakunaga 31:28
12:00Toyoda Gosei - Hokuriku Electric Power Blue Thunder 38:25
13:00Toyota Boshoku Kyushu - Daido 21:13
16:00Zeekstar Tokyo - Toyota Motor East Japan 37:28
JAPAN: JHL Women
12:30HC Nagoya W - Kagawa Bank W 24:2212:30Omron Yamaga W - Hiroshima Maple Reds W 31:20
13:00Hokkoku Bank W - Takayama W 32:12
13:00The Terrace Hotels W - Osaka Lovvits W 31:27
16:00Sony Semiconductor Manufacturing W - Prestige International Aranmare W 24:22
MALTA: 1st Division - Winners stage
21:00La Salle - Kavallieri 28:3023:00Swieqi - Aloysians 34:27
MONTENEGRO: Prva liga
21:30Buducnost - Sutjeska Niksic 30:2500:00Brskovo - Partizan Tivat 30:38
00:00Rudar - Lovcen 27:33
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
02:00Hellas - Arnhem 27:33NETHERLANDS: HandbalNL League
02:00Hurry-Up - Bevo HC 31:33NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women - Winners stage
00:00Kwiek W - Westfriesland SEW W 25:28NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Losers stage
00:00Eurofarm Pelister 2 - Multi Esens 30:2100:30Vardar Negotino - Skopje 2020 34:30
NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Winners stage
23:00Struga - Vardar 1961 15:3623:15Alkaloid - Ohrid 42:31
00:00Tikvesh - Butel Skopje 28:23
NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague Women
19:00Astibo W - Metalurg Avtokomanda W 22:4520:00Kumanovo W - Pelister W 27:23
00:00Ovce Pole W - Gjorche Petrov W 17:35
NORWAY: REMA 1000-ligaen - Play Offs
00:15Elverum - Arendal 36:35NORWAY: REMA 1000-ligaen - Relegation
00:00Sandefjord TIF - Fjellhammer 28:33NORWAY: REMA 1000-ligaen women - Relegation
01:00Romerike Ravens W - Flint Tonsberg W 30:29POLAND: Superliga - Losers stage
00:00Legionowo - Unia Tarnow 27:28POLAND: Superliga - Play Offs
21:10Kielce - Chrobry Glogow 34:22POLAND: Central League
01:00Ciechanow - Legnica 29:3501:00Zamosc - Stal Mielec 32:22
18:00ZPRP Kielce - Stal Gorzow 28:24
00:00Biala Podlaska - Lodz 32:34
00:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wagrowiec 28:27
POLAND: I Liga
21:00Jeziorak - Bydgoszcz 37:3322:00SMS Kwidzyn - Gryfino 47:37
23:00Chrzanow - ZPRP Kielce II 40:21
23:00Mazur Sierpc - Warszawianka 36:31
23:00Pabianice - Piotrkowianin Piotrkow 2 31:27
23:00Wolsztyn - Swiebodzin 31:32
23:00Zagiew Dzierzoniow - Zielona Gora 33:22
23:30Konstantynow Lodzki - Nowe Piekuty 32:35
00:00Grudziadz - Oborniki 31:25
00:00Oborniki Slaskie - Grunwald Poznan 24:25
00:00Ol.Grodkow - Koscian 33:29
00:00Orlik Brzeg - Lider Swarzedz 36:33
00:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Przeworsk 33:37
00:00Szczypiorniak Olsztyn - Sambor Tczew 26:35
POLAND: Superliga Women - Winners stage
22:00Koszalin W - Kobierzyce W 28:3000:00Gniezno W - MKS Lublin W 19:32
POLAND: Central League Women
22:30Pogon Szczecin W - Sosnica Gliwice W 31:2323:00Radom W - Kielce W 27:31
23:00Ruch Chorzow W - Sambor Tczew W 30:23
00:00Zory W - SPR Gdynia W 34:23
POLAND: I Liga Women
01:00AZS AWF Warszawa W - SMS ZPRP Lublin W 27:2818:30ZPRP Kalisz W - Jutrzenka Plock W 23:29
21:00SMS ZPRP Plock W - KS Poznan W 34:14
21:00Swiebodzice W - Pietrowice Wielkie W 32:34
22:00Rzeszow W - Uniwersytet Warszawa W 40:17
23:00Olkusz W - Slask Wroclaw W 35:27
23:30Lodz W - UMCS Lublin W 24:32
23:30Varsovia W - Radzymin W 23:29
00:00Kwidzyn W - SMS ZPRP Plock II W 30:28
PORTUGAL: Andebol 1 - Championship Group
23:00Benfica - ABC Braga 34:27PORTUGAL: Andebol 1 - Placement Group
04:00Povoa - Madeira SAD 25:30PORTUGAL: 1a Divisao Women - Winners stage
22:30ABC Braga W - Madeira SAD W 26:37ROMANIA: Liga Nationala
23:00CSM Constanta - Steaua Bucuresti 28:22ROMANIA: Liga Nationala Women
16:00Mioveni W - Bistrita W 18:3318:00Rapid Bucuresti W - Targu Jiu W 31:20
20:00Zalau W - SCM Craiova W 29:24
22:30Corona Brasov W - Dunarea Braila W 23:27
23:00Magura Cisnadiei W - Buzau W 36:29
RUSSIA: Superleague - Play Offs
22:00CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Astrakhan 36:25RUSSIA: Superleague Women - 9th-12th places
20:30Izhevsk W - Stavropol W 26:2921:30Luch W - Adyif W 33:26
SERBIA: Superliga - Relegation Group
02:00Proleter - RK Ub 33:2602:30Crvena zvezda - Radnicki 35:36
SERBIA: Superliga Women - Play Offs
01:00Zeleznicar W - Jagodina W 22:2100:00Medicinar Sabac W - Crvena zvezda W 27:35
SERBIA: Superliga Women - Play Out
01:00Bekament W - Vojvodina W 26:31SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - Play Offs
00:00Presov - HK Kosice 37:25SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - Play Out
00:00Modra - Hlohovec 33:24SLOVENIA: 1. NLB Liga
00:00Gorenje - Loka 33:2700:00Ribnica - Jeruzalem Ormoz 35:32
01:00Koper - Slovenj Gradec 30:29
01:30Dobova - Krka 25:35
01:30Ivancna Gorica - Trimo Trebnje 22:29
02:30Ljubljana - Skofljica 27:30
SLOVENIA: 1.A DRL Women - 5th-8th places
00:00Izola W - Veplas Velenje W 24:2500:00Krka W - Aklimat Ptuj W 25:25
SOUTH KOREA: H League Women - Play Offs
15:30Sugar Gliders W - Samcheok City W 34:26SPAIN: Division de Honor Plata
22:30Cisne - Horneo Alicante 33:2523:00Agustinos Alicante - Mallorca 28:20
23:00Barcelona II - Antequera 34:19
23:50Malaga - Alcobendas 23:18
SPAIN: Division de Honor Women - Play Offs
00:00Bera Bera W - Aula Valladolid W 27:2300:00Malaga W - BM Granollers W 27:19
SWEDEN: Handbollsligan - Play Offs
01:00Kristianstad - Savehof 26:31SWEDEN: Handbollsligan Women - Play Offs
01:00Skovde W - Skuru W 30:3420:00Hallby W - Savehof W 24:36
21:00Skara W - H 65 Hoor W 31:25
SWITZERLAND: Schweizer Cup
00:00RTV Basel - Kadetten Schaffhausen 33:38SWITZERLAND: Schweizer Cup Women
21:00Bruhl W - Zug W 37:30TURKEY: Superlig Women
20:30Anadolu Uni. W - Uskudar W 33:38Bet on Handball from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
m.Flashscore.in provides live handball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.