REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Antwerp (Belgium), hard (indoor)

00:25Gasquet R. (Fra) - Lajovic D. (Srb) 0:2
02:05Popyrin Al. (Aus) - Van De Zandschulp B. (Ned) 1:2
19:00Davidovich Fokina A. (Esp) - Thompson J. (Aus) -:-
20:30De Minaur A. (Aus) - Nakashima B. (Usa) -:-
20:30Laaksonen H. (Sui) - Paire B. (Fra) -:-
22:00Musetti L. (Ita) - Mager G. (Ita) -:-
22:00Opelka R. (Usa) - Brooksby J. (Usa) -:-
23:30Struff J-L. (Ger) - Ramos A. (Esp) -:-
00:30Tiafoe F. (Usa) - Murray A. (Gbr) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Davis Cup - Group IV (World)

14:20Alhaqbani A. (Sau) - Camacho C. (Gua) 2:0
14:20Al Suleimani I. A. (Oma) - Al-Saedi A. M. (Irq) 0:2
14:20Bun K. (Cam) - Diushembiev N. (Kgz) 2:0
15:50Alhogbani S. (Sau) - Caldwell M. (Gua) 2:0
15:50Tep T. (Cam) - Mirdzhaliev M. (Kgz) 0:2
16:00Al Busaidi A. (Oma) - Abuzed Saber M. (Irq) 0:2

ATP - SINGLES: Moscow (Russia), hard (indoor)

23:10Dzumhur D. (Bih) - Cilic M. (Cro) 1:2
03:00Duckworth J. (Aus) - Gojo B. (Cro) 2:1
16:10Paul T. (Usa) - Ymer M. (Swe) 2:0
16:10Safiullin R. (Rus) - Mannarino A. (Fra) 1:2
Set 1Pella G. (Arg) - Martinez P. (Esp) 0:0 (2:3)
19:00Bublik A. (Kaz) - Marchenko I. (Ukr) -:-
19:10Kecmanovic M. (Srb) - Gerasimov E. (Blr) -:-
20:45Djere L. (Srb) - Simon G. (Fra) -:-
23:30Donskoy E. (Rus) - Ivashka I. (Blr) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Moscow (Russia), hard (indoor)

01:20Kasatkina D. (Rus) - Kalinina A. (Ukr) 0:2
16:10Bara Irina M. (Rou) - Martincova T. (Cze) 0:2
17:40Kontaveit A. (Est) - Siniakova K. (Cze) 2:0
20:55Alexandrova E. (Rus) - Jabeur O. (Tun) -:-
22:10Potapova A. (Rus) - Halep S. (Rou) -:-
22:50Ostapenko J. (Lat) - Petkovic A. (Ger) -:-
23:30Rybakina E. (Kaz) - Vondrousova M. (Cze) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Tenerife (Spain), hard

23:40Juvan K. (Slo) - Schmiedlova A. K. (Svk) 1:2
00:10Cristian J. A. (Rou) - Zidansek T. (Slo) 2:1
17:40Cornet A. (Fra) - Voegele S. (Sui) 2:0
Set 2Gracheva V. (Rus) - Sorribes Tormo S. (Esp) 1:0 (6:4,2:2)
Set 2Watson H. (Gbr) - Tauson C. (Den) 0:1 (4:6,3:1)
19:00Stefanini L. (Ita) - Sherif M. (Egy) -:-
19:15Riske A. (Usa) - Vekic D. (Cro) -:-
19:15Zheng S. (Chn) - Masarova R. (Esp) -:-
20:30Rus A. (Ned) - Golubic V. (Sui) -:-
20:45Giorgi C. (Ita) - Bolsova Zadoinov A. (Esp) -:-
20:45Van Uytvanck A. (Bel) - Kovinic D. (Mne) -:-
22:15Minella M. (Lux) - Minnen G. (Bel) -:-
22:15Svitolina E. (Ukr) - Osorio Serrano M. C. (Col) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Antwerp (Belgium), hard (indoor)

23:55Musetti L./Paire B. - Monroe N./Opelka R. 2:1
19:00Bemelmans R./Coppejans K. - Mahut N./Martin F. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Davis Cup - Group IV (World)

Set 2Alhaqbani A./Al Rebdi F. - Camacho C./Okuhama D. 1:0 (6:3,5:2)
17:55Alkhanjari M./Al Suleimani I. A. - Al-Shammari M./Hatem A. A. 0:2
Set 2Bun K./Long S. - Kistanov K./Mirdzhaliev M. 1:0 (6:2,4:5)

ATP - DOUBLES: Moscow (Russia), hard (indoor)

22:15Khachanov K./Rublev A. - Saville L./Smith J. P. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Moscow (Russia), hard (indoor)

23:05Danilina A./Rodionova Ar. - Bouzkova M./Hradecka L. 0:2
19:50Kuzmova V./Panova A. - Diatchenko V./Niculescu M. -:-
21:20Lechemia E./Santamaria S. - Kalashnikova O./Kato M. -:-
23:30Christian K./Routliffe E. - Kalinskaya A./Potapova A. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Tenerife (Spain), hard

22:30Raina A./Van der Hoek R. - Hozumi E./Zhang S. -:-
00:00Gumulya B./Plipuech P. - Ferrando C./Stefanini L. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Bogota (Colombia), clay

00:50De Jong J. (Ned) - Martin Tiffon P. (Esp) 2:0
01:10Galan Riveros D. E. (Col) - Perchicot M. (Fra) 2:1
02:40Catarina L. (Mon) - Jaziri M. (Tun) 2:0
03:20Gonzalez A. (Col) - Kopriva V. (Cze) 2:0
04:00Zukas M. (Arg) - Quiroz R. (Ecu) 0:2
23:00Gautier A. (Fra) - Pucinelli de Almeida M. (Bra) -:-
23:00Gomez A. (Col) - Pospisil J. (Cze) -:-
23:00Luz O. (Bra) - Melzer G. (Aut) -:-
00:30Mena F. (Arg) - Castelnuovo L. (Sui) -:-
00:30Oliveira G. (Por) - Krstin P. (Srb) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Bogota (Colombia) - Qualification, clay

23:05Hoyos Franco A. (Col) - Barrientos N. (Col) 0:2
23:05Stevens B. (Ned) - Pospisil J. (Cze) 1:2
23:10Couacaud E. (Fra) - March A. C. (Ecu) 2:0
01:40King E. (Usa) - Castelnuovo L. (Sui) 1:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Buenos Aires (Argentina), clay

00:10Rodriguez Taverna S. (Arg) - Burruchaga R. A. (Arg) RETIRED 1:0
01:40Dellien H. (Bol) - Diaz Acosta F. (Arg) 2:1
02:10Navone M. (Arg) - Seyboth Wild T. (Bra) 2:1
02:45Olivieri G. A. (Arg) - Collarini A. (Arg) 1:2
05:10Kicker N. (Arg) - Alvarez N. (Per) 2:1
07:45Tirante T. A. (Arg) - Olivo R. (Arg) 0:2
22:00Cuevas M. (Uru) - Comesana F. (Arg) -:-
22:00Gomez-Herrera C. (Esp) - Londero J. I. (Arg) -:-
22:00Monzon I. (Arg) - Etcheverry T. M. (Arg) -:-
23:30Ficovich J. P. (Arg) - Sanchez Izquierdo N. (Esp) -:-
23:30Hardt N. (Dom) - Varillas J. P. (Per) -:-
23:30Monteiro T. (Bra) - Casanova H. (Arg) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Buenos Aires (Argentina) - Qualification, clay

23:10Comesana F. (Arg) - Matos R. (Bra) 2:0
23:10Kestelboim M. (Arg) - Monzon I. (Arg) 0:2
00:35Gomez-Herrera C. (Esp) - Midon L. (Arg) 2:0
00:40Cuevas M. (Uru) - Justo G. I. (Arg) 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Losinj (Croatia), clay

16:05Brancaccio R. (Ita) - Kirkin E. (Tur) 2:1
16:10Ajdukovic D. (Cro) - Agamenone F. (Ita) 0:2
16:10Giannessi A. (Ita) - Haase R. (Ned) 2:0
Set 2Cecchinato M. (Ita) - Lopez San Martin A. (Esp) 1:0 (7:6,2:1)
Set 1Clarke J. (Gbr) - Arnaboldi A. (Ita) 0:0 (2:3)
Set 1Misolic F. (Aut) - Kadhe A. (Ind) 0:0 (1:1)
19:30Kravchenko G. (Ukr) - Rola B. (Slo) -:-
19:45Barranco C. J. (Esp) - Taberner C. (Esp) -:-
20:20Alvarez Varona N. (Esp) - Fatic N. (Bih) -:-
20:45Blancaneaux G. (Fra) - Jianu F. C. (Rou) -:-
21:00Martin A. (Svk) - Poljicak M. (Cro) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Losinj (Croatia), clay

22:20Cerretani J./Fallert F. - Petrovic D./Sabanov I. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Antalya 28 (Turkey), clay

15:00Danilov S. (Rus) - Stodder T. (Ger) 2:0
15:00Galoppini D. (Ita) - Apostol B. I. (Rou) -:-
15:00Malla B. (Chi) - Polukhin S. (Rus) -:-
15:30Madarasz G. (Hun) - Battaglino S. (Ita) -:-
15:30Pinnington Jones J. (Gbr) - Akkoyun U. (Tur) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cancun 5 (Mexico), hard

22:00Descotte M. F. (Arg) - Pinto L. (Bra) -:-
22:00Flores J. (Cos) - Spec M. (Slo) -:-
22:00Gomez F. A. (Arg) - Bernard A. (Usa) -:-
22:00Osorio J. S. (Col) - O'Hoisin O. (Irl) -:-
23:30Panta J. (Per) - Bybel N. (Usa) -:-
23:30Strode I. (Usa) - Evans G. (Usa) -:-
23:30Yapur J. E. (Chi) - Ansari A. (Usa) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Girona (Spain), clay

17:10Barreto Sanchez D. A. (Esp) - Musialek A. (Fra) 2:0
Set 3Weis A. (Ita) - Sureshkumar M. (Ind) 1:1 (2:6,7:6,0:0)
Set 3Kasnikowski M. (Pol) - Metreveli A. (Geo) 1:1 (5:7,6:2,1:0)
18:55Gakhov I. (Rus) - Manzanera Pertusa A. (Esp) -:-
19:25Donati M. (Ita) - Sanchez Jover C. (Esp) -:-
19:30Merida Aguilar D. (Esp) - Bondarevskiy Y. (Rus) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 40 (Tunisia), hard

16:30Abderrahman W. (Tun) - Tomasetto L. (Ita) -:-
16:30Ouakaa A. (Tun) - Darras M. (Fra) -:-
16:30Rodriguez L. (Fra) - Cuenin S. (Fra) 0:2
16:30Tessa L. (Fra) - Ricca G. (Ita) -:-
17:30Volonski N. (Aus) - Beaupain S. (Bel) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Hamburg (Germany), hard (indoor)

16:10Gadamauri B. (Bel) - Durasovic V. (Nor) 0:2
16:10Sandkaulen T. (Ger) - Moeller M. (Ger) 2:0
16:10Steinegger Y. (Sui) - Von Hindte L. (Ger) 0:2
17:35Little D. (Gbr) - Gentzsch T. (Ger) 2:0
Set 2Kellovsky D. (Cze) - Molleker R. (Ger) 0:1 (4:6,0:0)
Set 2Netuschil M. (Ger) - Riedi L. (Sui) 0:1 (1:6,2:1)
19:00Schonenberg T. (Ger) - Orlov V. (Ukr) -:-
19:25Squire H. (Ger) - Welte M. (Ger) -:-
20:30Paulson A. (Cze) - Krumich M. (Cze) -:-
20:55Hampel L. (Aut) - Cozbinov A. (Mda) -:-
20:55Paul J. (Sui) - Bergevi F. (Swe) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Quinta Do Lago (Portugal), hard

20:30Lokoli L. (Fra) - Faria L. (Por) -:-
20:30Nakagawa N. (Jpn) - Chrysochos P. (Cyp) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Rio do Sul (Brazil), clay

21:00Cury Bueres M. (Bra) - Carou I. (Uru) -:-
21:00Fernandez B. (Bra) - Heide G. (Bra) -:-
21:00Nusdeo J. M. (Bra) - Pereira J. (Bra) -:-
21:00Roncadelli F. (Uru) - Oliveira C. (Bra) -:-
22:30Marcondes I. (Bra) - Guedes P. (Bra) -:-
22:30Schiessl J. E. (Bra) - Alves M. (Bra) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Toulouse (France), hard (indoor)

19:00Briand J. (Fra) - Strombachs R. (Lat) -:-
21:00Sweeny D. (Aus) - Simon T. (Ger) -:-
23:30Bellier A. (Sui) - Reymond A. (Fra) -:-
23:30Bertrand R. (Fra) - Neumayer L. (Aut) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Antalya 28 (Turkey), clay

15:00Maloney E. (Gbr) - Cirpanli . D. (Tur) 2:0
15:00Toth A. K. (Hun) - Kruzhkova D. (Rus) -:-
15:30Demidova D. (Rus) - Stamatova J. (Bul) -:-
15:30Yoruk I. (Tur) - Chlpac A. (Arg) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 42 (Tunisia), hard

16:30Stafford E. (Usa) - Milovanovic E. (Srb) 0:2
17:30Keller N. (Sui) - Lanca S. (Por) -:-
17:30Luikham J. (Ind) - Eto N. (Jpn) -:-
17:30Peiretti G. (Ita) - Guth M. (Ger) -:-
17:30Zucchini A. (Ita) - Chehoudi D. (Ned) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Hamburg 2 (Germany), hard (indoor)

16:00Rosca I. L. (Rou) RETIRED - Middendorf J. (Ger) 0:0
17:00Jeanjean L. (Fra) - Wagner S. (Ger) -:-
18:30Bartone K. (Lat) - Ponchet J. (Fra) -:-
18:30Dodin O. (Fra) - Lys E. (Ger) -:-
20:00Gadecki O. (Aus) - Deichmann K. (Lie) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Karaganda (Kazakhstan), hard (indoor)

13:00Kulambayeva Z. (Kaz) - Dmitrichenko Y. (Kaz) -:-
13:00Melnikova M. (Rus) - Malygina E. (Est) -:-
16:00Kudermetova P. (Rus) - Cengiz B. (Tur) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Netanya (Israel), hard

15:00Osher K. (Isr) - Topalova G. (Bul) 0:2
16:00Khirin N. (Isr) - Noskova L. (Cze) 1:2
17:30Monnet C. (Fra) - Oved L. (Isr) -:-
17:30Vedder E. (Ned) - Sanchez A. S. (Mex) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Rio do Sul (Brazil), clay

20:00Astete F. (Chi) - Gatica B. (Chi) -:-
20:00Ce G. (Bra) - Galvao Borges M. (Bra) -:-
20:00Collens B. (Usa) - Wan E. (Mys) -:-
20:00Da C. M. S. (Bra) - Toma V. M. (Bra) -:-
20:00Ortenzi J. (Arg) - Doldan S. (Par) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Seville (Spain), clay

23:00Hobgarski K. (Ger) - Martinez Cirez C. (Esp) 2:0
23:15Stevanovic N. (Srb) - Lukas T. (Cro) 0:2
16:30Hennemann C. W. (Swe) - Shinikova I. (Bul) 1:2
16:30Lopez Martinez M. D. (Esp) - Bains N. (Gbr) 0:2
16:30Marcinkevica D. (Lat) - Ku Y. (Kor) 2:1
16:30Rey Garcia A. (Esp) - Gjorcheska L. (Mkd) 0:2
18:00Bulgaru M. (Rou) - Pieri J. (Ita) -:-
18:00Di Giuseppe M. (Ita) - Matoula M. (Gre) -:-
18:00You X. (Chn) - Rosca A. (Rou) -:-
19:00Cavalle-Reimers Y. (Esp) - Papamichail D. (Gre) -:-
19:00Mintegi Del Olmo A. (Esp) - Jakupovic D. (Slo) -:-
19:00Turati B. (Ita) - Fita Boluda A. (Esp) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Antalya 28 (Turkey), clay

18:30Frunza N./Gima S. - Arabaci M./Karabulut F. -:-
18:30Bolardt A./Recek D. - Sperle J./Stodder T. -:-
18:30Hellum Lilleengen L./Rivera L. - Campana F./Noce G. M. -:-
18:30Del Federico A./Vankan M. - Harris B./Ionel N. D. -:-
19:30Madarasz G./Nagy P. - Danilov S./Korolev V. -:-
19:30Jecan M. A./Tomescu D. A. - Minarik K./Palovic L. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Cancun 5 (Mexico), hard

23:30Bhangdia J./Contreras A. - Alexandre R./Fuly L. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Doha 3 (Qatar), hard

21:30Butulija B./Cubelic K. - Cox D./Deckers A. -:-
21:30Freund S./Schell N. - Shanan Al Harrasi I./Mubarak A. -:-
22:30Macherla T. S./Madan T. - Codescu R. M./Turcu M. L. S. -:-
22:30Li H./Mu T. - Cash J./Paris J. -:-
22:30Kumaran B. N./Senthilkumar M. A. - Alkotop M./De Boes M. -:-
22:30Nawaf R./Yang J. - Erel Y./Tkemaladze Z. -:-
23:00Amirov D./Dubinin A. - Javia D./Singh D. -:-
23:00Ballekere Ravikumar N./Khan S. - Al-Fakih A. ./Portmann K. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Girona (Spain), clay

21:00Ivanov V./Mishkin K. - Regas L. N./Regas L. N. -:-
21:25Den Heijer G./Visker N. - Egea F. E./Tenti F. -:-
21:55Barrena A./Lopez Montagud C. - Barreto Sanchez D. A./Mansilla Diez M. -:-
22:00Passaro F./Weis A. - Musialek A./Wallart E. -:-
22:30Neumann . F./Rudiukov I. - Sakellaridis M./Sakellaridis S. -:-
22:55Kasnikowski M./Manzanera Pertusa A. - Metreveli A./Toledo B. P. -:-
23:25Shvets V./Trapeznikov Z. - De Rueda De Genover I./Pujol Navarro B. -:-
23:30Alcala Gurri M./Sureshkumar M. - Bondarevskiy Y./Minin M. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 40 (Tunisia), hard

18:00Kaliyanda Poonacha N./Rawat S. - Stone Z./Vasiliauskas M. -:-
21:00Abderrahman W./Oueslati . M. A. - Nemakal A. P./Shah D. -:-
21:00Rai A./Ricca G. - Jovic V./Ouakaa A. -:-
21:00Maknur S. K./Takamisawa T. - Chopra A./Tewari A. -:-
22:00Cuenin S./Gueymard Wayenburg S. - Darras M./Folliot Q. -:-
22:00Martinez M. N./Meneghtetti M. - Beaupain S./Sakharov G. -:-
22:00Glinka D./Saar K. K. - Reitano S./Tomasetto L. -:-
22:00Raman R./Southcombe J. - Cagnina J./Tessa L. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Vero Beach, FL (USA), clay

22:00Bushamuka W./Catanzariti A.J. - Hohmann R./Johnson JM. -:-
22:00Galarza J. I./Rodriguez R. - Kuzuhara B./Pourroy L. -:-
22:00Williams C./Zheng M. - Draxl L./Shelton B. -:-
23:30Ingildsen J./Vale D. - Dellien Velasco M. A./Pannu K. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Hamburg (Germany), hard (indoor)

22:00Riedi L./Steinegger Y. - Dhoe B./Gadamauri B. -:-
22:25Clavel T./van Assendelft J. - Moeller M./Sandkaulen T. -:-
23:30Schonenberg T./Welte M. - Jebens H./Lemstra K. -:-
23:40Masur D./Molleker R. - Jones B./Little D. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Nur-Sultan 2 (Kazakhstan), hard

12:30Fayziev S./Kalovelonis M. - Fomin S./Tashbulatov D. 2:1
12:30Felker D./Sidorov N. - Kravchuk K./Liutarevich I. -:-
12:30Ignatik U./Yevseyev D. - Beckley A./Pawlak P. 2:0
12:30Kuznetsov An./Zhukayev B. - Agafonov E./Ibragimov D. 2:0
15:00Khabibulin T./Liaonenka A. - Krutykh O./Lomakin G. 2:0
15:00Bobrov B./Manafov V. - Dembek M./Peliwo F. 2:1
15:00Beale J./Vanshelboim E. - Lock B./Lock C. 2:0
15:00Ayap S./Yerdilda Y. - Sabanin Y./Sultanov K. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Quinta Do Lago (Portugal), hard

20:30Hoyt E./Mansouri S. - Cacao T./Donski A. -:-
20:30Jermar J./Pecak S. - De Pellegrin V./Sibille I. -:-
22:30Fanselow S./Gerch L. - Mulye D./Rousseau H. -:-
22:30Gomes M./Neuchrist M. - Barroso Campos A./Ortega-Olmedo R. -:-
22:30Coelho F./Veldheer M. - Ma W./Romios M. C. -:-
22:30Heger T./Wolfschmidt A. - Cias P./Falcao G. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Rio do Sul (Brazil), clay

00:30Boscardin Dias P./Heide G. - Gutierrez Oscar J./Zormann Da Silva M. -:-
00:30Carou I./Juarez F. - Hinsching J./Ribeiro E. -:-
00:30Halmenschlager Reis I./Obeid L. - Nusdeo J. M./Rodrigues P. G. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Toulouse (France), hard (indoor)

21:00Bittoun C./Echeverria J. - Dussin L./Legout T. -:-
21:00Beauge M./Voljacques H. - Deschamps A./Verdier T. -:-
22:00Fils A./Mpetshi Perricard G. - Hodkin S./Schiavetti P. -:-
22:30Corwin F./Mehrotra A. - Garcian A./Gaston H. -:-
22:30Brouwer G./Sels J. - Royer V./van Assche L. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Antalya 28 (Turkey), clay

18:30Gimbrere J./Lavino I. - Turkmen D./Uyar M. A. -:-
18:30Marandel L./Raschdorf C. - Drahota Szabo D./Toth A. K. -:-
19:30Al Nabhani F./Riera J. - Mariani M./Squarcialupi G. -:-
19:30Ersoz V./Rinaldo Persson K. - Back D./Jeong Yeong. W. -:-
19:30Senli M./Soke D. - Kruzhkova D./Mikhaylova V. -:-
19:30Delai M./Spigarelli M. - Maloney E./Yoruk I. -:-
19:30Arcidiacono F./Vicens Mas R. - Cirpanli . D./Zyryanova A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 42 (Tunisia), hard

21:00Kawaguchi N./Ni Ma Z. - Djakovic M./Milovanovic E. -:-
21:00Ayukawa M./Paszek T. - Bourbotte Z./Peszynski S. -:-
21:00Milenkovic K./Wildgruber A. - Ceschi G./Crescenzi G. -:-
22:00Catini C./Simone A. - Bairasheuskaya A./Yakimakho A. -:-
22:00Kanev K./Tomasetti C. - Luikham J./Van Poppel E. -:-
22:00Ruggeri J./Zucchini A. - Pastorino V./Zakharova E. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Sharm El Sheikh 13 (Egypt), hard

16:00Bai Z./Easwaramurthi A. - Ng M./Tran D. 0:2
16:00Apalikhina A./Popova M. - Chramcova V./Hlinkova P. 2:0
16:00Nweke D./Tatavarthy S. - Kim S./Zelenko T. . 2:0
17:00Duca G./Shan Y. - Ambrosio S./Cadar E.-T. 0:2
17:00Samir S./Smith A. - Lindh E./Wang J. -:-
17:00Chong E. W./Wong H. Y. C. - Dong N./Mihail D. M. 2:0
19:00Alhussein L./Patrascu M. - Shimizu E./Wu Ho C. -:-
19:00Kaul M. L./Welker E. - Balasubramanian K./Zhao X. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Hamburg 2 (Germany), hard (indoor)

22:00Drazic M./Klasen A. - Middendorf J./Wirges A. -:-
22:00Vanlangendonck E./Wargnier L. - Gergec A./Petkovic A. -:-
23:30Jeanjean L./Rouvroy M. - Cervino Ruiz C./Robbe A. -:-
23:30Popescu A./Scholl C. - Haverlag I./Thandi K. K. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Netanya (Israel), hard

17:30Arol Wiegand S./Lieberman S. - Glushko L./Kimchi S. -:-
17:30Duerst J./Stadler N. - Failla J./Parazinskaite A. -:-
17:30Nadel N./Younes K. - Altori K./Buchnik . M. 2:0
18:00Benoit M./Christie F. - Noskova L./Ostlund F. -:-
18:00Sandoiu Shtein S./Yaffe T. - Kalandarov S./Koldobski K. -:-
18:00Dagan Fruchtman M./Zack A. - Radisic N./Topalova G. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Rio do Sul (Brazil), clay

22:30Astete F./Pedretti G. T. - Doldan H./Doldan S. -:-
22:30Alves C./Pigossi L. - Candiotto A./Klimovicz J. -:-
22:30Munhoz . J./Xavier L. . C. - Galvao Borges M./Zaynieva A. -:-
00:30Collens B./Konishi J. - Kurata N./Ortenzi J. -:-
00:30Ferreira N./Yamate A. G. - Da C. M. S./Malik T. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Seville (Spain), clay

18:00Bavisetti S./Pirtac B. L. - Sakellaridi S./Sama S. -:-
20:30VILLANUEVA M. L./C. - Collins A./Romero Gormaz L. -:-
20:30Hennemann C. W./Ku Y. - Moreno Barranquero A./Shinde V. -:-
20:30Rudiukova N./Zehnder M. J. - Lopez Martinez M. D./Luque Moreno M. J. -:-

TEAMS - MEN: Davis Cup - Group IV (World)

LiveCambodia - Kyrgyzstan 1:1
LiveOman - Iraq 0:2
LiveSaudi Arabia - Guam 2:0

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.in provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.in website for technical reasons.