REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: French Open (France), clay

17:00Humbert U. (Fra) - Sonego L. (Ita) -:-
17:00Martinez P. (Esp) - Tirante T. A. (Arg) -:-
17:00CancelledMensik J. (Cze) - Ruud C. (Nor) -:-
17:00Moreno De Alboran N. (Usa) - Nakashima B. (Usa) -:-
17:00Zhang Z. (Chn) - Vukic A. (Aus) -:-
18:30Draper J. (Gbr) - De Jong J. (Ned) -:-
18:30Hurkacz H. (Pol) - Mochizuki S. (Jpn) -:-
18:30Kovacevic A. (Usa) - Dimitrov G. (Bul) -:-
18:30Thompson J. (Aus) - Marterer M. (Ger) -:-
19:30Wolf J.J. (Usa) - Alcaraz C. (Esp) -:-
20:00Nishikori K. (Jpn) - Diallo G. (Can) -:-
20:30Gasquet R. (Fra) - Coric B. (Cro) -:-
20:30Marozsan F. (Hun) - Kukushkin M. (Kaz) -:-
20:30Nardi L. (Ita) - Muller A. (Fra) -:-
20:30Tabilo A. (Chi) - Bergs Z. (Bel) -:-
22:00Atmane T. (Fra) - Ofner S. (Aut) -:-
22:00Djere L. (Srb) - Altmaier D. (Ger) -:-
22:00Jarry N. (Chi) - Moutet C. (Fra) -:-
22:00Korda S. (Usa) - Mayot H. (Fra) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: French Open (France), clay

17:00Bouzkova M. (Cze) - Kudermetova V. (Wrl) -:-
17:00Tomljanovic A. (Aus) - Yastremska D. (Ukr) -:-
17:00Vekic D. (Cro) - Tsurenko L. (Ukr) -:-
17:00CancelledWang Xin. (Chn) - Townsend T. (Usa) -:-
17:00Wang Y. (Chn) - Timofeeva M. (Wrl) -:-
18:00Bronzetti L. (Ita) - Osaka N. (Jpn) -:-
18:30Pigossi L. (Bra) - Kostyuk M. (Ukr) -:-
19:00Bouzas Maneiro J. (Esp) - Fett J. (Cro) -:-
19:00Ostapenko J. (Lat) - Cristian J. (Rou) -:-
19:00Siegemund L. (Ger) - Kenin S. (Usa) -:-
19:00Siniakova K. (Cze) - Galfi D. (Hun) -:-
20:30Maria T. (Ger) - Tauson C. (Den) -:-
20:30Paquet C. (Fra) - Shnaider D. (Wrl) -:-
20:30Sramkova R. (Svk) - Anisimova A. (Usa) -:-
20:30Wang Xiy. (Chn) - Bai Z. (Chn) -:-
21:30Lys E. (Ger) - Garcia C. (Fra) -:-
22:00Wang Xin. (Chn) - Niemeier J. (Ger) -:-
22:30Danilovic O. (Srb) - Trevisan M. (Ita) -:-
22:30Krejcikova B. (Cze) - Golubic V. (Sui) -:-
22:30Van Uytvanck A. (Bel) - Zidansek T. (Slo) -:-
22:30Volynets K. (Usa) - Krunic A. (Srb) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Vicenza (Italy) - Qualification, clay

16:00Alvarez Varona N. (Esp) - Naw H. (Syr) -:-
16:00Serafini M. (Ita) - Bonadio R. (Ita) -:-
16:00Weis A. (Ita) - Iannaccone F. (Ita) -:-
17:30Kachmazov A. (Wrl) - Battiston A. (Ita) -:-
17:30Olivo R. (Arg) - Arnaboldi F. (Ita) -:-
17:30Vincent Ruggeri S. (Ita) - Nucera T. (Ita) -:-
19:00Gaubas V. (Ltu) - Roncadelli F. (Uru) -:-
19:00Kivattsev K. (Wrl) - Serdarusic N. (Cro) -:-
19:00Oradini G. (Ita) - Giannessi A. (Ita) -:-
20:30Fonio G. (Ita) - Seggerman R. (Usa) -:-
20:30Gea A. (Fra) - Kopp S. (Aut) -:-
20:30Giacomini L. (Ita) - Bertola R. (Sui) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Bol (Croatia), clay

17:00Pennaforti G. (Ita) - Bielinskyi V. (Ukr) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Brcko (Bosnia and Herzegovina), clay

17:00Zekic M. (Srb) - Juszczak P. (Pol) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Bucharest 3 (Romania), clay

16:30Benchetrit E. (Mar) - Nesterov P. (Bul) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Celje (Slovenia), clay

16:00Rola B. (Slo) - Schiessl J. E. (Bra) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cervia (Italy), clay

17:00Pecci A. (Ita) - Baroni N. (Ita) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Kingston 2 (Jamaica), hard

23:00Ganesan A. (Usa) - Craig C. (Usa) 0:2
00:30Pannu K. (Nzl) - Borg L. (Swe) 0:2
23:00Craig C. (Usa) - Borg L. (Swe) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Kursumlijska Banja 5 (Serbia), clay

16:00Sharipov M. (Wrl) - Matsuoka H. (Jpn) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 21 (Tunisia), hard

17:00Bouquier A. (Fra) - Pereira T. (Por) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Addis Ababa (Ethiopia), clay

15:30Vishwakarma S. (Ind) - Henning P. (Rsa) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Anning (China), clay

11:00Bai Y. (Chn) - Cui J. (Chn) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Deauville (France), clay

17:00Vatutin A. (Wrl) - Collignon R. (Bel) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Mataro (Spain), clay

18:00Giustino L. (Ita) - Den Ouden G. (Ned) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Bol (Croatia), clay

17:00Svetac S. (Cro) - Samson L. (Cze) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Bucharest 2 (Romania), clay

17:00Ionescu E. M. (Rou) - Welker E. (Ger) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Estepona (Spain), hard

18:00Gillan A. (Gbr) - Cabaj Awad J. (Swe) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Fukui (Japan), hard

10:00Mushika Mio (Jpn) - Akita S. (Jpn) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 19 (Tunisia), hard

17:00Khomutsianskaya D. (Wrl) - McDonald E. (Gbr) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Kursumlijska Banja (Serbia), clay

17:00Cakarevic S. (Fra) - Radivojevic L. (Srb) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Santo Domingo 3 (Dominican Republic), hard

01:45Bolton E. (Aus) - Hu V. (Usa) 0:2
02:00Zeballos N. (Bol) - Kuwata H. (Jpn) RETIRED 0:1

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W50 Goyang (South Korea), hard

09:00Chang H. (Usa) - Ito A. (Jpn) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W50 Otocec (Slovenia), clay

16:00Jimenez Kasintseva V. (And) - Koevermans A. (Ned) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W75 Grado (Italy), clay

00:20Jones F. (Gbr) - Soboleva A. (Ukr) 2:0
18:00Jones F. (Gbr) - Deichmann K. (Lie) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Cervia (Italy), clay

23:00Bilardo J./Cadenasso G. - Bondioli F./Sakamoto R. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Kingston 2 (Jamaica), hard

03:00Ganesan A./Shah A. - Benaim M./Vishnick D. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Santo Domingo 3 (Dominican Republic), hard

23:00Hitt Z./Monroy Y. - Hinojosa Gomez J./Reasco Gonzalez M. E. -:-
23:00Hitt Z./Monroy Y. - Nava Elkin A. C./Van Poppel E. 2:0
23:00Horvit M./Ngounoue M. - Bozovic A./Wong Hong Yi C. 1:2
02:00Tran D./Tran L. - Hinojosa Gomez J./Reasco Gonzalez M. E. 0:2
05:45Zamburek A. C./Zeballos N. - Allen K./Leon S. -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.in provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.