REFRESH

Tennis » Yesterday » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Geneva (Switzerland), clay

16:40Cobolli F. (Ita) - Ruud C. (Nor) 1:2
21:10Machac T. (Cze) - Ruud C. (Nor) 0:2

ATP - SINGLES: Lyon (France), clay

20:40Etcheverry T. M. (Arg) - Mpetshi Perricard G. (Fra) 1:2

WTA - SINGLES: Rabat (Morocco), clay

19:05Sherif M. (Egy) - Stearns P. (Usa) 0:2

WTA - SINGLES: Strasbourg (France), clay

00:30Kalinina A. (Ukr) - Collins D. (Usa) 0:2
21:05Collins D. (Usa) - Keys M. (Usa) 0:2

ATP - DOUBLES: Geneva (Switzerland), clay

18:50Arevalo M./Pavic M. - Glasspool L./Rojer J. 2:0

ATP - DOUBLES: Lyon (France), clay

18:10Bhambri Y./Olivetti A. - Heliovaara H./Patten H. 1:2

WTA - DOUBLES: Rabat (Morocco), clay

00:00Khromacheva I./Sizikova Y. - Danilina A./Xu Y. 2:0

WTA - DOUBLES: Strasbourg (France), clay

18:35Muhammad A./Sutjiadi A. - Bucsa C./Niculescu M. 1:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Augsburg (Germany), clay

19:15Skatov T. (Kaz) - Moeller E. (Den) 2:1

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Kachreti (Georgia), hard

14:10Bakshi A. (Geo) - Bertrand R. (Fra) 1:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Skopje (North Macedonia), clay

19:10Majchrzak K. (Pol) - Schwaerzler J. J. (Aut) 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Augsburg (Germany), clay

17:10Schnaitter J./Wallner M. - Pichler D./Vrbensky M. 2:1

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Kachreti (Georgia), hard

14:10Broom C./Jones B. - Karlovskiy E./Tiurnev E. 2:1

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Skopje (North Macedonia), clay

17:15Seggerman R./Trhac P. - Paulson A./Rikl P. 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Bol (Croatia), clay

17:00Pennaforti G. (Ita) - Poljicak M. (Cro) 2:1
18:30Vale D. (Por) - Bielinskyi V. (Ukr) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Brcko (Bosnia and Herzegovina), clay

17:00Markovic S. (Srb) - Zekic M. (Srb) 0:2
19:00Juszczak P. (Pol) - Bosio G. (Ita) RETIRED 1:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Bucharest 3 (Romania), clay

16:00Nesterov P. (Bul) - Boitan G. A. (Rou) RETIRED 0:0
17:30Benchetrit E. (Mar) - Beloborodko I. (Ukr) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Celje (Slovenia), clay

18:00Paty D. (Cze) - Schiessl J. E. (Bra) 0:2
19:30Rola B. (Slo) - Hudd E. (Gbr) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cervia (Italy), clay

00:10Pieri S. (Ita) - Pecci A. (Ita) 0:2
20:10Buldorini P. (Ita) - Sakamoto R. (Jpn) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Kingston 2 (Jamaica), hard

23:00Ganesan A. (Usa) - Martin D. (Can) 2:0
23:00Shah A. (Ind) - Pannu K. (Nzl) 0:2
00:30Guzauskas G. (Usa) - Borg L. (Swe) 0:2
00:30Jones M. (Usa) - Craig C. (Usa) 0:2
23:00Ganesan A. (Usa) - Craig C. (Usa) 0:2
00:30Pannu K. (Nzl) - Borg L. (Swe) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Kursumlijska Banja 5 (Serbia), clay

16:00Blanch D. (Usa) - Matsuoka H. (Jpn) 0:2
16:00Sharipov M. (Wrl) - Barreto Sanchez D. A. (Esp) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 21 (Tunisia), hard

17:00Bouquier A. (Fra) - Parker S. (Gbr) 2:0
17:00Fomba L. (Fra) - Pereira T. (Por) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Addis Ababa (Ethiopia), clay

15:00Henning P. (Rsa) - Coulibaly E. (Ivo) 2:0
15:00Lock B. (Zim) - Vishwakarma S. (Ind) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Anning (China), clay

11:00Cui J. (Chn) - Sun F. (Chn) 2:0
12:30Bai Y. (Chn) - Hornitschek N. (Ger) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Deauville (France), clay

17:00Collignon R. (Bel) - Jong A. M. (Ned) 2:0
18:30Poullain L. (Fra) - Vatutin A. (Wrl) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Mataro (Spain), clay

17:10Marti Pujolras A. (Esp) - Den Ouden G. (Ned) 0:2
18:10Giustino L. (Ita) - Buse I. (Per) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Bol (Croatia), clay

17:00Squarcialupi G. (Ita) - Samson L. (Cze) 0:2
18:30Svetac S. (Cro) - Laboutkova A. (Cze) 2:1

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Bucharest 2 (Romania), clay

16:00Rivkin N. (Ger) - Welker E. (Ger) 1:2
16:00Sidorova K. (Wrl) - Ionescu E. M. (Rou) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Estepona (Spain), hard

17:00Scilipoti S. (Sui) - Cabaj Awad J. (Swe) 0:2
18:30Kulikova A. (Fin) - Gillan A. (Gbr) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Fukui (Japan), hard

10:00Mushika Mio (Jpn) - Yamazaki I. (Jpn) 2:1
11:30Akita S. (Jpn) - Nishimura K. (Jpn) 2:1

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 19 (Tunisia), hard

17:00Khomutsianskaya D. (Wrl) - Desai Z. (Ind) 2:0
17:00Nugroho P. M. (Ina) - McDonald E. (Gbr) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Annenheim (Austria), clay

16:00Valentova T. (Cze) - Benoit M. (Bel) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Kursumlijska Banja (Serbia), clay

16:00Senic N. (Srb) - Cakarevic S. (Fra) 1:2
17:00Kuczer D. (Pol) - Radivojevic L. (Srb) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Santo Domingo 3 (Dominican Republic), hard

00:30Harrison C. (Usa) - Colling S. (Usa) 2:0
00:30Reasco Gonzalez M. E. (Ecu) - Murgett B. (Gbr) 2:0
00:30Vig S. (Ind) - Bozovic A. (Aus) 0:2
01:30Bolton E. (Aus) - Dean J. (Usa) 2:0
01:30Ma L. (Usa) - Ulyashchenko A. (Usa) 2:0
01:30Monroy Y. (Col) - Failla J. (Usa) 0:2
01:30Nava Elkin A. C. (Mex) - Corley P. (Usa) 0:2
01:30Portillo Ramirez M. J. (Mex) - Robinson J. (Usa) 1:2
01:40Lindgren G. V. (Can) - Wong Hong Yi C. (Hkg) 1:2
01:45Robinson J. (Usa) - Kuwata H. (Jpn) 1:2
01:45Zeballos N. (Bol) - Failla J. (Usa) 2:1
02:00Vlasselaer C. (Bel) - Tran L. (Ned) 2:1
02:30Bolton E. (Aus) - Wong Hong Yi C. (Hkg) 2:0
02:30Horvit M. (Usa) - Hu V. (Usa) 0:2
02:45Ma L. (Usa) - Bozovic A. (Aus) 2:0
03:00Fodor C. (Usa) - Tran L. (Ned) 1:2
03:00Harrison C. (Usa) - Corley P. (Usa) 2:0
03:00Horvit M. (Usa) - Bhatia R. (Ind) 2:1
21:30Harrison C. (Usa) - Kuwata H. (Jpn) 1:2
21:30Ma L. (Usa) - Hu V. (Usa) 1:2
21:30Reasco Gonzalez M. E. (Ecu) - Zeballos N. (Bol) 1:2
21:30Vlasselaer C. (Bel) - Bolton E. (Aus) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W50 Goyang (South Korea), hard

09:10Kaji H. (Jpn) - Ito A. (Jpn) 1:2
11:30Sato N. (Jpn) - Chang H. (Usa) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W50 Otocec (Slovenia), clay

16:10Jimenez Kasintseva V. (And) - Duerst J. (Sui) 2:1
17:10Koevermans A. (Ned) - Mboko V. (Can) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W75 Grado (Italy), clay

00:10Ricci B. (Ita) - Deichmann K. (Lie) 0:2
00:25Pridankina E. (Wrl) - Zantedeschi A. (Ita) RETIRED 1:0
21:45Pridankina E. (Wrl) - Deichmann K. (Lie) 1:2
00:20Jones F. (Gbr) - Soboleva A. (Ukr) 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Bol (Croatia), clay

22:30Lehmann N./Parizzia N. - Poljicak M./Simundza J. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Brcko (Bosnia and Herzegovina), clay

23:00Orlov V./Ruehl T. - Bosio G./Ferrari F. 2:1
20:30Orlov V./Ruehl T. - Kapasi K./Zekic M. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Bucharest 3 (Romania), clay

19:00Agostini S./De Vincentis M. - Nesterov P./Snitari I. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Celje (Slovenia), clay

16:30Romano F./Wehnelt K. - Barnat J./Hrazdil J. 2:1

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Cervia (Italy), clay

01:00Bondioli F./Sakamoto R. - Catini N./Perfetti N. 2:1

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Kingston 2 (Jamaica), hard

03:00Ganesan A./Shah A. - Ogura K./Vithoontien L. 2:0
03:00Benaim M./Vishnick D. - Asaba A./Fishback R. 2:1

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Kursumlijska Banja 5 (Serbia), clay

19:30Juhas K./Sharipov M. - Barreto Sanchez D. A./Blanch D. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 21 (Tunisia), hard

18:30Flores J./Ribeiro Lago E. - Alkotop Moh./Alkotop M. 2:1

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Addis Ababa (Ethiopia), clay

15:30Banthia S./Sinha N. K. - Dev S D P./Kalyanpur A. 0:2
19:00Dev S D P./Kalyanpur A. - Lock B./Lock C. 1:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Anning (China), clay

15:00Cui J./Sun F. - Hsu J./Shin W. 1:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Mataro (Spain), clay

00:05Ricca G./Virgili A. - Herberg Amoros A./Marti Pujolras A. 2:0
00:25Fernandez Flores D./Cesar Porras J. - Genov A./Pujol Navarro B. 0:2
16:40Ricca G./Virgili A. - Genov A./Pujol Navarro B. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Bol (Croatia), clay

20:30Mettraux M./Visscher S. J. - Bandurowska X./Bartha P. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Bucharest 2 (Romania), clay

19:15Bojica S./Mester C. M. - Konstantinova Y./Sidorova K. 2:1

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Fukui (Japan), hard

10:00Abe H./Nagata A. - Kim Y./Lin F. A. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 19 (Tunisia), hard

18:30Okutoyi A./Refaat M. - Liu L. Y./Xu J. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Annenheim (Austria), clay

17:00Radisic N./Vismane D. - Hietaranta L./Malygina E. 1:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Kursumlijska Banja (Serbia), clay

16:00Bayerlova M./Karatancheva L. - Laskutova K./Zelnickova R. 1:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Santo Domingo 3 (Dominican Republic), hard

04:00Bolton E./Harrison C. - Hitt Z./Monroy Y. WO -:-
04:00CancelledNava Elkin A. C./Van Poppel E. - Kuwata H./Vlasselaer C. -:-
04:00Nava Elkin A. C./Van Poppel E. - Higuita Barraza M. I./Sanchez M. 2:1
05:30Allen K./Leon S. WO - Failla J./Ulyashchenko A. -:-
05:30Horvit M./Ngounoue M. - Colling S./Murgett B. 2:0
23:00Hitt Z./Monroy Y. - Nava Elkin A. C./Van Poppel E. 2:0
23:00Hitt Z./Monroy Y. - Hinojosa Gomez J./Reasco Gonzalez M. E. -:-
23:00Horvit M./Ngounoue M. - Bozovic A./Wong Hong Yi C. 1:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W50 Goyang (South Korea), hard

13:15Kumkhum L./Plipuech P. - Chong E./Liang E. S. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W50 Otocec (Slovenia), clay

19:05Gorgodze E./Strakhova V. - Joint M./McAdoo R. 2:1

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W75 Grado (Italy), clay

16:10Cavalle-Reimers Y./Zantedeschi A. - Collins A./Perez Garcia M. P. 2:1
19:35Aney J./Papadakis L. - Cavalle-Reimers Y./Zantedeschi A. 2:0

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.in provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.