REFRESH

Football » Today » Finished

AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Play Offs

01:00Esperance Tunis - Al Ahly 0:1
03:00Wydad - Kaizer Chiefs 0:1

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

00:00CR Belouizdad - Paradou 1:0
00:00Magra - Bel Abbes 1:0
00:00Oran - MC Alger 2:1
00:00Tlemcen - Medea 3:1
00:00PostponedUSM Alger - Kabylie -:-
01:00Saoura - Skikda 3:0
03:00Biskra - Relizane 3:2

ALGERIA: Ligue 2

23:00Amal Bou Saada - Msila 1:0
23:00Arba - MO Bejaia 2:0
23:00Arzew - Temouchent 0:0
23:00Bejaia - Ben Aknoun 1:1
23:00Chelghoum - Annaba 1:0
23:00CR Beni Thour - Harrach 4:1
23:00CRB Ouled Djellal - Khroub 1:3
23:00El Kerma - ASM Oran 1:1
23:00El Khemis - Remchi 0:0
23:00Khenchela - Tadjenant 4:2
23:00Lakhdaria - USM Blida 1:0
23:00MO Constantine - Eulma 0:1
23:00MSP Batna - CA Batna 1:0
23:00Oued Sly - Ain Ouessara 2:0
23:00RC Kouba - Widad Adabi de Boufarik 2:1
23:00RC Oued Rhiou - JSM Tiaret 3:1
23:00Saida - SC Ain Defla 3:0
23:00Telaghema - US Chaouia 3:0

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

02:00Camioneros Buenos Aires - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1:1
02:00Def. Pronunciamiento - Racing Cordoba 1:0
02:00Desamparados - Independiente Chivilcoy 1:0
02:00Ferro Gen. Pico - Circulo Deportivo 4:1
02:00Huracan Las Heras - Deportivo Madryn 0:1
02:00Juventud Unida Universitario - Club Sportivo Penarol 0:0
02:00Sol de Mayo - Ciudad Bolivar 0:0
02:00Villa Mitre - Cipolletti 1:0
02:30CDJU Gualeguaychu - Boca Unidos 1:1
02:30Sarmiento Resistencia - Douglas Haig 1:0
02:45Defensores Belgrano VR - Chaco For Ever 0:1
03:00Sportivo Belgrano - Gimnasia E.R. 1:1
04:00PostponedBoca Unidos - Sportivo Belgrano -:-
04:00PostponedCDJU Gualeguaychu - Sarmiento Resistencia -:-
04:00PostponedChaco For Ever - Central Norte -:-
04:00PostponedCipolletti - Juventud Unida Universitario -:-
04:00PostponedCirculo Deportivo - Sansinena -:-
04:00PostponedCiudad Bolivar - Villa Mitre -:-
04:00PostponedClub Sportivo Penarol - Sol de Mayo -:-
04:00PostponedDouglas Haig - Defensores Belgrano VR -:-
04:00PostponedFerro Gen. Pico - Desamparados -:-
04:00PostponedGimnasia E.R. - Union Sunchales -:-
04:00PostponedIndependiente Chivilcoy - Camioneros Buenos Aires -:-
04:00PostponedOlimpo Bahia Blanca - Deportivo Madryn -:-
04:00PostponedRacing Cordoba - Crucero del Norte -:-
04:00PostponedSportivo Estudiantes - Huracan Las Heras -:-
04:00PostponedSportivo Las Parejas - Def. Pronunciamiento -:-

ASIA: AFC Champions League - Qualification

18:00CancelledBrisbane Roar (Aus) - Kaya (Phl) -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

23:45Zhodino - Sputnik 2:0
01:45Din. Minsk - BATE 0:2

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

23:00FC Slonim - Petrikov 1:2

BRAZIL: Serie A

08:00Flamengo RJ - Bragantino 2:3

BRAZIL: Serie B

03:30PostponedAvai - Remo -:-
03:30Vasco - CRB 3:0
05:30Guarani - Ponte Preta 1:0
06:00Operario - Cruzeiro 2:1
06:00Vitoria - Brusque 3:1
08:00Sampaio Correa - Confianca 3:1
08:00Vila Nova FC - Coritiba 0:1

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

02:30Floresta EC - Botafogo PB 0:0
04:00Ituano - Parana 2:1
04:00Paysandu PA - Volta Redonda 0:0
06:00Oeste - Criciuma 0:0

BRAZIL: Serie D

02:00Boavista - Madureira 1:1
02:00Brasiliense - Nova Mutum 3:1
02:00Castanhal - Sao Raimundo RR 1:1
02:00Guarany - Palmas 2:1
02:00Joinville - Gremio Juventus 1:0
02:00Portuguesa - Santo Andre 1:0
02:30Jaragua - Porto Velho 0:0
03:00Bahia De Feira - Juazeirense 1:1
03:00Cascavel - SER Caxias 1:0
03:00Goianesia - Aparecidense 0:0
03:00Imperatriz - Paragominas 2:2
03:00Julho Esporte - Tocantinopolis 1:1
03:00Murici - ASA 0:1
03:00Uberlandia - Patrocinense 1:1
03:00Uniao Rondonopolis - Gama 2:1
04:00Ferroviaria - Rio Branco-VN 1:0
04:00GAS - Ypiranga AP 1:2
05:00Fast Clube - Penarol 3:2

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca 2 - First stage

02:00Angra dos Reis - Macae 1:2
02:00Artsul - Americano FC 1:1
02:00Audax RJ - Marica 1:0
02:00Friburguense - Duque de Caxias 1:0
02:00Sampaio Correa FE - America RJ 2:2

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women

02:00Flamengo W - Avai Kindermann W 1:0
02:00Sao Jose W - Ferroviaria W 0:0
05:00Botafogo RJ W - Santos W 2:3
07:00Corinthians W - Minas ICESP W 5:0

CHILE: Segunda Division

03:00General Velasquez - Recoleta 0:1
03:00Rodelindo - Iberia 0:2

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

04:00Moca - Delfines Del Este 0:1
04:00San Cristobal - Universidad O&M 1:1

ECUADOR: Serie B

07:00Guayaquil SC - America de Quito 0:2

ECUADOR: Super Cup

05:00Ind. del Valle - Delfin 3:5
08:00Emelec - Nueve de Octubre 0:2

EUROPE: Euro

00:00Portugal - Germany 2:4
03:00Spain - Poland 1:1

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

02:00Streymur - B36 Torshavn 0:4

GAMBIA: GFA League

04:00Real Banjul - Hawks 1:0

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

23:30Saburtalo Tbilisi - Samtredia 4:0
00:30Dinamo Tbilisi - Loco. Tbilisi 2:0

ICELAND: Division 2

00:00Fjallabyggd - KV Reykjavik 0:2
00:00Volsungur - Kari 5:2

ICELAND: Urvalsdeild Women

00:00Keflavik W - Tindastoll W 1:0

IRELAND: Division 1

02:00Cobh Ramblers - Treaty United 0:2

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

23:30Mezzolara - Corticella 1:1

ITALY: Serie D - Play Offs

23:00Latina - Savoia 1:1aet
02:30Fanfulla - NibionnOggiono 0:1

ITALY: Serie D - Play Out

23:30Montebelluna - Virtus Bolzano 2:1

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

23:00Turan - K. Almaty 0:3

KENYA: Premier League

20:00PostponedVihiga United - Bandari -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

00:00Dainava Alytus - Suduva 1:1

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

23:00FK Panevezys 2 - Siauliai FA 2:1
00:00Banga 2 - Atmosfera 1:2

MAURITANIA: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group

00:30Garde Nationale - Kedia 0:0
00:30JAHE - Armee 2:2
00:30Madine Trarza - Police 0:0
02:30Inter Nouakchott - SNIM 1:0

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

00:00FAR Rabat - Mouloudia Oujda 1:0
02:15Olympique de Safi - Moghreb Tetouan 0:0
04:30Chabab Mohammedia - Berkane 2:0

NIGERIA: NPFL

23:00Akwa United - Adamawa Utd 2:0

NIGERIA: NNL

23:00PostponedAbia Comets - J'Atete -:-
23:00PostponedBayelsa - Apex Krane -:-
23:00PostponedCalabar Rovers - Shooting -:-
23:00PostponedEkiti United - Dynamite Force -:-
23:00PostponedGateway Utd. - Joy Cometh -:-
23:00PostponedGiant Brillars - Stationery Stores -:-
23:00PostponedGoddosky - Remo Stars -:-
23:00PostponedHoly Arrows - Crown FC -:-
23:00PostponedNnewi - Nilayo -:-
23:00PostponedOne Rocket - Ibom Youths -:-
23:00PostponedOsun - Go Round -:-
23:00PostponedVandrezzer - Delta Force -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

00:00Alta - Moss 3:1

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

03:00Rubio Nu - General Caballero JLM 2:2
03:00San Lorenzo - Ameliano 2:0

PERU: Copa Bicentenario

23:00Union Comercio - Santa Rosa 1:0
04:00Sporting Cristal - Cusco 3:2
08:00Carlos Mannucci - Llacuabamba 3:0

PERU: Liga Women

23:30Alianza Lima W - Ayacucho W 7:0
02:00Sporting Cristal W - Carlos Mannucci W 1:1
04:30Dep. Municipal W - Cesar Vallejo W 0:1

POLAND: III Liga - Group I - Championship Group

23:00Polonia Warszawa - Skierniewice 2:2

POLAND: III Liga - Group I - Relegation Group

23:00Bron Radom - T. Mazowiecki 2:1
23:00Radomsko - Concordia Elblag 0:2
23:00Sokol Aleksandrow L. - Pelikan 0:0
23:00Ursus Warszawa - Blonianka Blonie 2:2
23:00Wasilkow - Wikielec 0:1

POLAND: III Liga - Group II - Relegation Group

23:00Jarocin - Unia Swarzedz 2:1
23:00Nielba Wagrowiec - Pomorzanin Torun 2:4
23:00Unia Janikowo - Swinoujscie 1:1

RWANDA: Premier League - Relegation Group

18:00PostponedGorilla - Mukura Victory Sports -:-
21:00PostponedMuhanga - Gasogi United -:-
21:00PostponedSunrise - Musanze -:-
21:30PostponedKiyovu - Etincelles -:-

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

00:15PostponedBo Rangers - Central Parade -:-
03:00PostponedSLIFA - Bai Bureh Warriors -:-
00:15PostponedDiamond Stars - Kamboi Eagles -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

23:00AFC Nove Mesto - Imel 0:0
23:00Castkovce - Kalna n. Hronom 2:0
23:00Marcelova - FK Nove Zamky 3:1
23:30Myjava - Z. Moravce-Vrable B 2:1

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

23:00Namestovo - Filakovo 1:0
23:30Rimavska Sobota - Novohrad Lucenec 4:0

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

23:00Devinska N. Ves - Kalinkovo 2:0
23:00Ivanka pri Dunaji - Bernolakovo 2:1
23:00Pezinok - Tomasov 3:0
23:00Raca - Malacky 1:0
23:00Rohoznik - I. Bratislava 2:0
23:00Rusovce - Rovinka 0:1
23:00Slovan Most - Bahon 3:1

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League - Relegation Group

18:00PostponedRoyal AM - Chippa Utd. -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 1 - Relegation Group

23:30Fisterra - Ribadumia 1:2
00:30Viveiro - Pontellas 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11 - Relegation Group

00:00Santa Catalina Atletico - Ferriolense 4:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12 - Relegation Group

23:30UD Guia - Vera 0:2
00:00Arucas - Union Guimar 4:0
00:00Villa Santa Brigida - Ibarra 4:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 15 - Relegation Group

00:00CD Corellano - Pena Azagresa 5:6
00:00CD River Ega - Fontellas 6:0
00:00Subiza - Lourdes 1:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs

23:30Beti Kozkor - CD Ardoi 1:2

SUDAN: Premier League

22:15PostponedHilal El Obied - Al-Merreikh -:-
22:15PostponedTuti - Al-Hilal Omdurman -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

23:00Jonkopings - GAIS 1:0
23:00Vasalunds - Landskrona 0:3

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

23:00Sandvikens - Gefle 2:0

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

23:00Mjolby AI FF - Karlslunds 0:1

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

23:00Bulle - Meyrin 1:3
23:00Echallens - Azzurri Lausanne 1:0
23:30Lancy - La Chaux-De-Fonds 1:2
23:30Vevey - Lausanne II 2:1

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

23:00Grasshopper II - Langenthal 6:1
00:00Bassecourt - Buochs 3:0
00:00Goldau - Schotz 7:3
02:00Biel - Zug 4:1

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

23:00Dietikon - Hongg 1:3
23:30Paradiso - Linth 0:2

UGANDA: Premier League

20:00PostponedWakiso Giants - Express -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

23:15Progreso - Cerro Largo 0:0
02:00Boston River - Nacional 1:1
04:15Wanderers - Villa Espanola 3:0

USA: MLS

07:30Columbus Crew - Chicago Fire 2:0
07:30FC Cincinnati - Colorado Rapids 0:2
07:30New York City - New England Revolution 2:3
07:30Toronto FC - Orlando City 2:3
08:00DC United - Inter Miami 1:0
08:30FC Dallas - Minnesota United 1:1

USA: USL Championship

07:00Hartford Athletic - Loudoun 2:1
07:30AbandonedBirmingham - Austin Bold 1:0
07:30Tampa Bay - Pittsburgh 1:2
08:00FC Tulsa - Louisville City 2:3
08:30Memphis - Oklahoma City Energy 0:1
08:30PostponedOakland Roots - Sacramento Republic -:-
08:30San Antonio - Rio Grande 1:1

USA: USL League One

06:30Richmond Kickers - Union Omaha 1:1
07:00Toronto FC II - Fort Lauderdale 2:1
08:00Forward Madison - New England II 0:2
08:00Tormenta - Greenville 3:1
08:30North Texas - Tucson 0:0

USA: USL League Two

01:30East Atlanta - Charlotte Independ. 2 1:1
02:00Euro New York - Manhattan 0:3
05:00Florida Elite - Miami City 2:1
05:00New Jersey Copa - Cedar 0:1
07:00Lionsbridge - Virginia Beach 2:0
07:00North Carolina Fusion U23 - Wake FC 4:1
07:00Northern Virginia - Reading 1:2
07:00RC New Jersey - Lehigh Valley 2:1
07:00Tri-Cities - Tobacco Road 3:0
07:30Peachtree City MOBA - Dalton 0:1
07:30Southern Soccer Academy - Asheville City 2:0
07:30Tampa Bay U23 - The Villages 3:1
08:00Mississippi Brilla - Brazos Valley Cavalry 3:1

USA: NISA - Spring Season

07:00Michigan Stars - Maryland Bobcats 1:3
07:30Chattanooga - Stumptown Ath. 0:1

USA: NWSL Women

04:00North Carolina Courage W - Reign W 2:1
08:00Chicago W - Washington Spirit W 1:1

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

23:00AGMK - Metallurg Bekabad 2:0
23:00Pakhtakor - Sogdiana 0:0
23:00Turon - Bunyodkor 0:3

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - First stage

04:00Aragua - Lara 0:0
06:00Caracas - Metropolitanos 1:1

VIETNAM: National League Women

17:00PostponedHo Chi Minh W - Phong Phu Ha Nam 2 W -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

23:00CFR Cluj (Rou) - Ludogorets (Bul) 1:1
23:00FC Juniors (Aut) - Puskas Academy (Hun) 0:5
23:00L. Mikulas (Svk) - Michalovce (Svk) 2:1
23:00Pinkafeld (Aut) - Hartberg (Aut) 3:4
23:00Slavia Sofia (Bul) - Marek (Bul) 3:0
23:00Spartak Moscow 2 (Rus) - SKA Khabarovsk (Rus) 1:2
00:00Backa (Srb) - Sp. Subotica (Srb) 2:3
00:00Berg en Dal (Bel) - St. Truiden (Bel) 1:4
00:00Mura (Slo) - D. Zagreb (Cro) 0:4
00:00Ried (Am) (Aut) - Seekirchen (Aut) 0:2
00:00Zagora (Cro) - Sibenik (Cro) 3:3
00:30ASK St.Valentin (Aut) - Amstetten (Aut) 0:4
01:00Weindorf St. Anna (Aut) - ASK Voitsberg (Aut) 7:0
02:00Buducnost (Mne) - Vllaznia (Alb) 1:1

WORLD: FIFA Arab Cup - Qualification

01:00Libya - Sudan 0:1

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.in provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.in website for technical reasons.