REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

ASIA: AFC Asian Cup U23

23:30Jordan U23 - Qatar U23 1:2
21:00China U23 - South Korea U23 -:-
23:30Thailand U23 - Saudi Arabia U23 -:-
23:30United Arab Emirates U23 - Japan U23 -:-

EUROPE: Europa League - Play Offs

03:00AS Roma - AC Milan 2:1
03:00Atalanta - Liverpool 0:1
03:00Marseille - Benfica 2:0pen
03:00West Ham - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1

INDIA: ISL - Play Offs

22:00Odisha FC - Kerala Blasters -:-

ITALY: Serie A

00:30Genoa - Lazio -:-

ALBANIA: Superliga

21:00Erzeni - KF Tirana -:-
21:00Kukesi - Skenderbeu -:-

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

23:00PostponedASO Chlef - Magra -:-
23:00PostponedBen Aknoun - Kabylie -:-
23:00PostponedBiskra - ES Setif -:-
23:00PostponedEl Bayadh - Khenchela -:-
23:00ES Setif - Saoura -:-
23:00Khenchela - Constantine -:-
23:00Magra - MC Alger -:-
23:00PostponedMC Alger - Paradou -:-
23:00PostponedSaoura - US Souf -:-
23:00US Souf - ASO Chlef -:-

ALGERIA: Ligue 2

22:00Eulma - Annaba -:-
22:00Harrach - Chelghoum -:-
22:00Khemis El Khechna - Khroub -:-
22:00Mlila - Ghozlane -:-
22:00MO Constantine - Olympique Magrane -:-
22:00MSP Batna - Olympique Akbou -:-
22:00Ouargla - CA Batna -:-
22:00Telaghema - Bordj Menail -:-

ALGERIA: U21 League

23:00CR Belouizdad U21 - Biskra U21 2:0
23:00Khenchela U21 - Constantine U21 2:1
23:00Magra U21 - MC Alger U21 0:2
23:00Paradou U21 - El Bayadh U21 1:1
23:00US Souf U21 - ASO Chlef U21 0:0
00:00Kabylie U21 - Oran U21 3:1

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

03:00Deportivo Maipu - Juventud U.U. 1:2pen

ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage

02:00Argentinos Jrs 2 - River Plate 2 0:1
02:00Estudiantes L.P. 2 - Talleres Cordoba 2 3:2
02:00Instituto 2 - San Lorenzo 2 1:1
02:00Sarmiento Junin 2 - Newells Old Boys 2 1:2
02:00Tigre 2 - Lanus 2 3:2
02:00Union de Santa Fe 2 - Central Cordoba 2 1:1

ARMENIA: Premier League

23:00Shirak Gyumri - Van 0:0
23:00Noah - BKMA -:-

ARMENIA: First League

20:00Ararat-Armenia 2 - Pyunik Yerevan 2 -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League

14'Newcastle Jets - Wellington Phoenix 0:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

18:15New Lambton - Weston Workers -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

18:30Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane City -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia

18:00Croydon - Adelaide Olympic -:-
18:00Modbury Jets - Adelaide City -:-
18:00Para - NE Metrostars -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania

18:15Glenorchy Knights - Kingborough Lions -:-
18:15Riverside Olympic - Launceston United -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

29'Heidelberg Utd - Moreland City 0:0
14'Dandenong City - South Melbourne 0:0
18:15Oakleigh Cannons - St Albans -:-

AUSTRALIA: NSW League One

18:00Blacktown Spartans - Rydalmere Lions -:-
18:00Nepean - Northern Tigers -:-

AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League

18:30Brunswick City - Western Utd. U21 -:-
18:30Werribee City - Northcote City -:-

AUSTRALIA: WA State League

19:15Kingsley Westside - Sorrento -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

00:10Admira - Kapfenberg -:-
00:10Amstetten - Sturm Graz (Am) -:-
00:10First Vienna - Lafnitz -:-
00:10Horn - Ried -:-
00:10Leoben - Liefering -:-

AUSTRIA: Karnten

00:30SAK Klagenfurt - Atus Velden -:-
00:30Treibach - KAC 1909 -:-

AUSTRIA: Salzburg

23:45Thalgau - Adnet -:-

AUSTRIA: Wien

00:00Stammersdorf - SV Donau -:-
00:30Schwechat - Kagran -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

20:30Turan - Sumqayit -:-

BAHRAIN: Premier League

00:00Al-Najma - Sitra 2:2
00:00Busaiteen - Al-Ahli Manama 0:2
00:00Manama Club - Al Khalidiyah 0:4

BANGLADESH: Premier League

14'Abahani Limited - Sheikh Jamal 0:1
14'Bangladesh Police - Sheikh Russel 0:0

BARBADOS: Premier League

07:00Deacons - Weymouth Wales -:-
09:00UWI Blackbirds - Brittons Hill -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

22:00Smorgon - FC Gomel -:-
00:30BATE - Dnepr Mogilev -:-

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

00:15Belarus U17 - Zhodino 2 -:-

BELGIUM: Pro League U21

02:00RFC Liege U21 - Lommel SK U21 2:0

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura - Play Offs

07:00Bolivar - SA Bulo Bulo 1:1
08:00Aurora - Independiente 2:4pen

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH

22:00GOSK Gabela - Tuzla City -:-
00:00Posusje - Zeljeznicar -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS

22:30Kozara - Modrica -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

08:30Botafogo RJ - Atletico GO 1:0

BRAZIL: Acreano - Second stage

04:30Sao Francisco FC - Rio Branco 0:1
06:30Humaita - Vasco da Gama AC 1:1

BRAZIL: Amapaense - Play Offs

07:00Independente AP - Oratorio 2:2

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

02:00Bahia U20 - Cruzeiro U20 1:0
02:15Gremio U20 - America MG U20 2:1
04:00Atletico-MG U20 - Cuiaba U20 3:3
06:00Fortaleza U20 - Atletico GO U20 2:1

BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage

21:00Rolandia EC U20 - Cambe U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women

03:00Paysandu PA W - ESMAC W 2:0

BULGARIA: Parva liga

22:30Botev Vratsa - Etar -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

00:00AS Douanes - Rahimo 2:0
00:00Bobo-Dioulasso - Etoile Filante 0:0
00:00Salitas - Kadiogo 2:1
00:00Vitesse - ASFA Yennega -:-

BURUNDI: Primus League

21:00Moso Sugar - Inter Star -:-

CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group

21:00Avion Academy - Fauve Azur Elite -:-
22:00Les Astres - UMS de Loum -:-
23:00Bamenda - Bamboutos FC -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

10:00Vancouver FC - HFX Wanderers 2:0

CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN

22:45AS Farcha - Algoy -:-
22:45AS Psi - As Dgssie -:-
22:45Renaissance - Aiglons -:-

CHINA: Super League

20:00Zhejiang Professional - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger -:-

CHINA: FA Cup

14:00Hangzhou Wuyue - Nantong Haimen 1:0

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

05:00La Equidad - Fortaleza 0:0
07:10Patriotas - Ind. Medellin 2:3
09:20America De Cali - Dep. Pasto 0:0

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura

10:00Herediano - Cartagines 1:1

CROATIA: Prva NL

23:00Sesvete - Jarun -:-
23:00Zrinski Osjecko - Bijelo Brdo -:-

CROATIA: Druga NL

00:00Karlovac - Jadran Porec -:-

CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group

00:00Doxa - Nea Salamis -:-
00:00Othellos Athienou - Achnas -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

00:00Pisek - Ceske Budejovice B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

23:00Start Brno - Ostrava B -:-
23:00Zlinsko - Blansko -:-
00:00Hlucin - Trinec -:-
00:00SK Hranice - Znojmo -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

23:30Slany - SK Kladno -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

23:15Rudolfov - Jankov -:-
00:00Hluboka nad Vltavou - Junior Strakonice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

00:00Petrin Plzen B - Sokol Radnice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

00:00Luhacovice - Brumov -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group

00:00Sonderjyske - Vendsyssel 0:0

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group

01:00Esbjerg - Middelfart 5:2

DJIBOUTI: Division 1

20:00CDC Q7 - AS Arta -:-
20:00PostponedGendarmerie - AS Arta -:-
22:00ASC Hayab - Garde-Cotes -:-
22:00Hopital - Gendarmerie -:-
22:00Port - CF GR/SIAF -:-
22:30PostponedCF GR/SIAF - Garde-Cotes -:-
22:30Dikhil - ASAS -:-
00:30PostponedASC Hayab - ASAS -:-

DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group

22:00PostponedAC Rangers - Renaissance -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

03:00Imbabura - U. Catolica 2:2
05:30Ind. del Valle - Mushuc Runa 2:1
08:00Barcelona SC - EL Nacional 1:0

EGYPT: Premier League

01:00El Ismaily - ZED 1:2
01:00Future FC - Pharco 2:0
22:00Baladiyat El Mahalla - Arab Contractors -:-

ENGLAND: National League

02:45FC Halifax - Oldham 2:2

ENGLAND: National League South

02:45Taunton - Weston-super-Mare 0:1
02:45Truro - Weymouth 0:0

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

02:45Hanwell Town - Plymouth Parkway 4:0
02:45Tiverton - Winchester 2:0

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

02:45Potters Bar - Canvey 1:2

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

20:00Bournemouth U21 - Sheffield Utd U21 -:-
20:00Burnley U21 - Barnsley U21 -:-
20:00QPR U21 - Charlton U21 -:-
20:00Wigan U21 - Coventry U21 -:-
21:00Crewe U21 - Cardiff U21 -:-
21:00Peterborough U21 - Hull U21 -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

01:00Aston Villa U18 - Brighton U18 0:6

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

00:00Flora U21 - Viimsi JK -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women

23:00Viimsi JK W - Tammeka Tartu W -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

00:00Bahir Dar Kenema - Hadiya Hossana 0:0
21:00Hambericho Durame - Hawassa -:-
00:00Fasil Kenema - Adama City -:-

EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Play Offs

00:45Fiorentina - Plzen 2:0aet
00:45Lille - Aston Villa 2:2pen
03:00Fenerbahce - Olympiacos Piraeus 1:1pen
03:00PAOK - Club Brugge KV 0:2

EUROPE: UEFA Youth League - Play Offs

20:00Olympiacos Piraeus U19 - Nantes U19 -:-
00:00FC Porto U19 - AC Milan U19 -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild

02:00Hoyvik - HB Torshavn 2 1:1

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

23:00Inter Turku - KuPS -:-
23:00SJK - Ilves -:-

FINLAND: Ykkosliiga

23:30KaPa - SalPa -:-

FINLAND: Suomen Cup

01:15NoPS - P-Iirot Rauma 1:3
00:30PoPo - Poxyt 2 -:-

FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women

23:30PK-35 Helsinki W - PK-35 Vantaa W -:-

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

20:30Paris FC W - St Etienne W -:-

GAMBIA: GFA League

00:30Banjul Utd - Falcons 0:0
00:30Brikama U. - Real Banjul 3:2

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

00:00Telavi - Iberia 1999 -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

00:30Elversberg - Schalke -:-
00:30Nurnberg - Paderborn -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

00:30Burghausen - Bayreuth -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

00:30Bautzen - Freital -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

00:30Union 60 Bremen - BTS Neustadt -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

00:30RB Leipzig W - Bayer Leverkusen W -:-

GHANA: Division One League

23:00Accra Athletic - Kotoku Royals -:-
23:00Tamale City - Wa Suntaa -:-

GUINEA: Ligue 1

00:00SOAR - Sangaredi 0:1

HUNGARY: NB I Women

22:00Puskas Academy W - Ferencvaros W -:-

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

23:30Sanat Naft - Persepolis 0:3
21:00Nassaji Mazandaran - Tractor -:-
22:30Esteghlal F.C. - Shams Azar Qazvin -:-
22:40Foolad - Mes Rafsanjan -:-

IRAQ: Stars League

23:00PostponedAl Kahraba - Zakho -:-
23:00PostponedAl Minaa - Newroz -:-
23:00PostponedAl Quwa Al Jawiya - Karbala -:-
23:00PostponedErbil - Al Talaba -:-

ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group

21:00Bnei Yehuda - Nof Hagalil -:-
21:00Ironi Tiberias - Ramat Hasharon -:-
21:00Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm -:-
21:00Maccabi Jaffa - M. Herzliya -:-

ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group

21:00H. Akko - Nes Tziona -:-
21:00Hap. Ramat Gan - Ihud Bnei Shfaram -:-
21:00H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Kfar Saba -:-
21:00MS Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Afula -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North

18:40Hapoel Kaukab - Hapoel Bnei Zalfa -:-
18:40H. Migdal HaEmek - Hapoel Bueine -:-
18:40Ironi Baka - MS Tira -:-
18:40Ironi Nesher - Hapoel Kafr Kanna -:-
18:40Kiryat Yam - M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik -:-
18:40Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad - M. Nazareth -:-
18:40Tayibe - Tzeirey Um El Fahem -:-
18:40Tzeirei Kafr Kanna - H. Raanana -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef South

18:40Agudat Sport Ashdod - H. Bikat Hayarden -:-
18:40Hapoel Herzliya - Shimshon Tel Aviv -:-
18:40Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Ironi Modiin -:-
18:40H. Marmorek - Hapoel Bnei Lod -:-
18:40Maccabi Shaarayim FC - M. Ironi Ashdod -:-
18:40M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi - Maccabi Yavne -:-
18:40SC Dimona - Nordia Jerusalem -:-
18:40Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Holon Yermiyahu -:-

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

00:00ASEC Mimosas - Bouake 0:0

KAZAKHSTAN: First Division

17:00PostponedFK Akzhayik - Kaspij Aktau -:-
45+'Ulytau - Zhetisay 0:0
19:00Kairat Almaty 2 - SD Family -:-
19:00Turkistan - Taraz -:-

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

22:00Ilbirs - Alay Osh -:-

LATVIA: Virsliga

00:30Jelgava - Valmiera 0:3

LATVIA: 1. Liga

00:00Tukums 2000 2 - AFA Olaine -:-

LIBYA: Premier League

22:30Abu Salim - Al-Ittihad -:-
22:30Asswehly - Al Malaab El Libby -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

00:00Riteriai - Banga 2 -:-

MACAO: Elite League

21:00University of Macau - Cheng Fung -:-

MALI: Premiere Division

00:30Koro - Black Stars -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura

23:00Atl. San Luis U23 - Toluca U23 -:-
00:00Mazatlan FC U23 - Juarez U23 -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura

11:00Monterrey W - Toluca W 1:0

NAMIBIA: Premiership

00:00Khomas Nampol - Tigers 1:2
02:30Ongos - Orlando Pirates 0:0
23:00UNAM - Eeshoke -:-
23:30Mighty Gunners - Life Fighters -:-

NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Spring Season

23:00Feyenoord U18 - Willem II U18 -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura

07:00Ferretti - Esteli 1:1
10:00Managua FC - UNAN-Managua 1:3

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura

00:00Managua FC U20 - UNAN-Managua U20 4:0
04:00Ferretti U20 - Esteli U20 0:3

NIGERIA: NPFL

23:00Heartland - Shooting -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

00:00Skeid - Kjelsas -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

00:00Trygg/Lade - Mosjoen -:-

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

00:00Lyn W - LSK Kvinner W -:-

OMAN: Professional League

00:10Al-Rustaq - Ibri 2:1
21:45Al-Shabab - Dhofar -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

09:00Alianza Lima - Sport Boys 3:0

PERU: Liga Women

23:30Carlos Mannucci W - Cesar Vallejo W -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

00:00Korona Kielce - Radomiak Radom -:-

POLAND: Division 1

00:00Polonia Warszawa - Zaglebie Sosnowiec -:-
00:00S. Rzeszow - Podbeskidzie -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

23:00Karpaty Krosno - Garbarnia -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

22:00Legia U19 - Lech Poznan U19 -:-

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

Half TimeLeczna W - UKS SMS Lodz W 1:0

REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1

22:00Vegas - Juk -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group

22:30FC Hermannstadt - FC Botosani -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Promotion Group

22:00FC Bacau - Bucovina Radauti -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group

22:00CSM Ramnicu Sarat - Vointa Limpezis -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Promotion Group

22:00Kids Tampa Brasov - Campulung -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group

22:00Odorheiu - V. Curita -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group

22:00Vedita Colonesti - Ramnicu Valcea -:-
22:00Viitorul Daesti - Cetatea -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group

22:00Sporting Rosiori - Unirea Bascov -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group

22:00CSM Deva - Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group

22:00CS U Craiova 2 - Jiul Petrosani -:-
22:00Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti - Lupac -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Promotion Group

22:00Phoenix Buzias - FC Bihor -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group

22:00Ineu - Socodor -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group

22:00Targu Mures 1898 - Metalurgistul Cugir -:-
22:00Viitorul Cluj - Industria Galda -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group

22:00Sighetu Marmatiei - CSM Zalau -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group

22:00Baile Felix - Satu Mare -:-

ROMANIA: Romanian Cup - Play Offs

01:30Otelul - U. Cluj 2:1

RUSSIA: Premier League

00:00Krasnodar - Fakel Voronezh -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4

21:30Amkar - Sokol Kazan -:-

RUSSIA: Youth League

16:00FK Rostov U19 - Fakel Voronezh U19 3:1
18:00FK Strogino Moscow U19 - UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 -:-
18:00Krasnodar U19 - Rubin Kazan U19 -:-
18:00Nizhny Novgorod U19 - Ural U19 -:-
20:00CSKA Moscow U19 - Dynamo Moscow U19 -:-
20:00FK Orenburg U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19 -:-
20:00Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - Sochi U19 -:-
22:00Chertanovo M. U19 - Zenit U19 -:-
22:00Konoplev Academy U19 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 -:-
00:00Baltika U19 - Spartak Moscow U19 -:-

RWANDA: Premier League

21:00Gasogi United - Sunrise -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

23:00Al Taawon - Al Khaleej 1:1
02:00Al Fateh - Al Raed 3:1
02:00Al Shabab - Abha 5:0
23:00Al Nassr - Al Feiha -:-
23:00Al Riyadh - Al Taee -:-

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

02:45Civil Service Strollers - East Kilbride 2:1

SEYCHELLES: Premier League

19:00Lightstars - La Passe -:-
22:00Bazar Brothers - Saint Louis -:-

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

01:00Real Republicans - Bhantal 0:1
00:15PostponedWilberforce Strikers - SLIFA -:-

SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Relegation Group

23:30Trencin - Kosice -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

00:00Pohronie - Slovan Bratislava B -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava

00:30MSK Senec - Modra -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

23:00Beltinci - NK Krka -:-
23:00Tolmin - Dravinja -:-

SOMALIA: National league

20:30Heegan - Jeenyo -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U20

05:00Colombia U20 W - Bolivia U20 W 3:0
07:30Venezuela U20 W - Brazil U20 W 1:2

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

14:00Daejeon Korail - Paju Citizen 0:0

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

00:30Lidkoping - Gauthiod -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

00:30Nosaby - Lodde -:-

SYRIA: Premier League

21:00Al Karamah - Tishreen -:-
21:00Foutoua - Jableh -:-
21:00Hottin - Wathbah -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

19:30Khosilot Parkhar - Eskhata -:-
22:00Panjsher - Istaravshan -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 1

20:00Port MTI FC - Chiangrai Utd -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 2

20:00Suphanburi - Customs Utd -:-

TOGO: Championnat National

23:30Barracuda - Kakadl 2:1
23:30Doumbe - Espoir 1:0
23:30Entente II - Kara 0:1

TUNISIA: Tunisia Cup

21:30AS Hamma - Gafsa -:-
21:30AS Mohamdia - Bizertin -:-
00:30CS Sfaxien - AS Marsa -:-

UGANDA: Premier League

00:00Kampala City - Mbarara City 4:0
21:00Airtel Kitara - Vipers -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group

Half TimePrykarpattya - SC Poltava 1:1
18:00Karpaty Lviv - Inhulets -:-

UKRAINE: U19 League

16:00Ch. Odessa U19 - Kryvbas 2020 U19 0:0
45+'Vorskla Poltava U19 - Kolos Kovalivka U19 0:0

UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group

Half TimeMariupol W - Panthers FC Uman W 0:0

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

00:30Racing Montevideo - CA Cerro -:-

VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura

06:00Estudiantes Merida - Rayo Zuliano 2:1

WORLD: Friendly International

01:00Malta U19 - Montenegro U19 1:4
01:00Morocco U17 - Algeria U17 1:1

WORLD: Club Friendly

19:45Balestier Khalsa (Sgp) - Young Lions (Sgp) -:-
19:45Hougang (Sgp) - Tanjong Pagar (Sgp) -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.in provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.