REFRESH

Football » Tomorrow » All Games

ITALY: Serie A

00:00Atalanta - Torino -:-
00:00Napoli - Lecce -:-
02:45Empoli - AS Roma -:-
02:45Frosinone - Udinese -:-
02:45Lazio - Sassuolo -:-
02:45Verona - Inter -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

03:00Sevilla - Barcelona -:-

ALBANIA: Superliga - Play Offs

01:00Partizani - Egnatia -:-

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

23:45Biskra - Constantine -:-
23:45CR Belouizdad - El Bayadh -:-
23:45ES Setif - Magra -:-
23:45Kabylie - MC Alger -:-
23:45Khenchela - Saoura -:-
23:45Oran - Ben Aknoun -:-
23:45Paradou - US Souf -:-

ANDORRA: Andorra Cup

00:00UE Santa Coloma - Pas de la Casa -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

23:00Wiliete - Sagrada -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

02:30Huracan - Instituto -:-
04:30Sarmiento Junin - Ind. Rivadavia -:-
04:45Gimnasia L.P. - Banfield -:-
07:00Independiente - Velez Sarsfield -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

00:10Ferro - San Miguel -:-
02:00Brown Adrogue - Gimnasia y Tiro -:-
02:00Club A. Guemes - CA Estudiantes -:-
02:00Deportivo Madryn - Atletico Atlanta -:-
02:20Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago -:-
02:30All Boys - Guillermo Brown -:-
02:30Almagro - CA Mitre -:-
02:30Alvarado - Chacarita Juniors -:-
02:30Deportivo Maipu - Quilmes -:-
03:00Chaco For Ever - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto -:-
03:00Gimnasia Jujuy - Talleres (R.E) -:-
03:00Patronato - Arsenal Sarandi -:-
04:30Racing Cordoba - San Martin T. -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

02:00Douglas Haig - Def. Pronunciamiento -:-
02:00Ferro Gen. Pico - Deportivo Camioneros -:-
02:00Germinal - Santamarina -:-
02:00Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Cipolletti -:-
02:00Sol de Mayo - Circulo Deportivo -:-
02:30Huracan Las Heras - Gutierrez Mendoza -:-
02:30Juventud U.U. - San Martin Mendoza -:-
02:30Sansinena - Villa Mitre -:-
03:00Biblioteca Atenas - Sportivo Estudiantes -:-
03:00San Martin Formosa - Sol de America -:-
03:00Sarmiento de La Banda - Union Sunchales -:-
04:00Central Norte - Boca Unidos -:-
04:35Sportivo Belgrano - 9 de Julio Rafaela -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura

23:00Dock Sud - Liniers -:-
00:30Colegiales - Comunicaciones -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura

02:30Argentino de Rosario - Deportivo Paraguayo -:-
02:30Atlas - Yupanqui -:-
02:30Central Ballester - Ituzaingo -:-
02:30Juventud Unida S. M. - Deportivo Muniz -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura

00:00UAI Urquiza W - River Plate W -:-

ARMENIA: First League

21:00Alashkert 2 - Shirak Gyumri 2 -:-
21:00Ararat Yerevan 2 - Lernayin Artsakh -:-
21:00Pyunik Yerevan 2 - Onor -:-
21:00Syunik - Andranik -:-
21:00Urartu 2 - BKMA 2 -:-

AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League

18:30Melbourne Victory U21 - Preston Lions -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

23:00ASK Klagenfurt - Allerheiligen -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West

23:00RW Rankweil - Reichenau -:-

AUSTRIA: Salzburg

23:00Strasswalchen - TSU Bramberg -:-

AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group

23:00Ebbs - Fugen -:-

AUSTRIA: Tirol - Relegation Group

23:00Telfs - SV Worgl -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

23:30Araz - Qarabag -:-

BAHRAIN: Premier League - Relegation

00:00East Riffa - Al-Hidd -:-
00:00Malkia - Al-Ittihad -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

00:00Slavia Mozyr - Din. Minsk -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group

00:30Antwerp - Anderlecht -:-
00:30Club Brugge KV - Cercle Brugge KSV -:-
00:30Royale Union SG - Genk -:-

BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group

23:00Cavaliers - ASPAC -:-
23:00Coton FC - Takunnin -:-
23:00Espoir - Ayema -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

03:00Guabira - Nacional Potosi -:-
05:30Wilstermann - Always Ready -:-
07:30Oriente Petrolero - The Strongest -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH

23:00Posusje - Zvijezda 09 -:-
23:00Siroki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo -:-
23:00Zeljeznicar - Borac Banja Luka -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH

23:30Banovici - Celik Zenica -:-
23:30BFK Simm Bau - TOSK Tesanj -:-
23:30Gradacac - Gorazde -:-
23:30Gradina Srebrenik - Gornji Rahic -:-
23:30Jedinstvo Bihac - Tomislav -:-
23:30Kakanj - Hadzici -:-
23:30Sloboda - Bratstvo Gracanica -:-
23:30Stupcanica - Mladost DK -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

03:00Ituano - Ponte Preta -:-
04:00Vila Nova FC - Brusque -:-
05:30Ceara - Chapecoense-SC -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

03:30Figueirense - Ferroviaria -:-
03:30Sao Bernardo - CSA -:-
06:00PostponedEC Sao Jose - Athletic Club -:-
06:00Londrina - Volta Redonda -:-

BRAZIL: Serie D

02:30Brasiliense - Uniao Rondonopolis -:-
02:30Maracana - Iguatu -:-
02:30Potiguar de Mossoró - Santa Cruz de Natal -:-
03:00Barra FC - Hercilio Luz -:-
03:00PostponedBrasil de Pelotas - Avenida -:-
03:00Cameta - Maranhao -:-
03:00Capital FC - CRAC -:-
03:00Itabaiana - Sergipe -:-
03:00River-PI - Tocantinopolis -:-
03:00Sousa - America RN -:-
03:30Manaus - Manauara -:-
04:00Concordia - Cascavel -:-
05:00Moto Club - Aguia De Maraba -:-
06:30Maringa FC - Pouso Alegre -:-

BRAZIL: Carioca 2

02:00Cabofriense - America RJ -:-

BRAZIL: Carioca C

02:00Caac Brazil - Uniao Central -:-
02:00EC Resende - EC Vera Cruz -:-
02:00Uni Souza - Paraty -:-

BRAZIL: Catarinense 2

02:00Atletico Catarinense - Carlos Renaux -:-
02:00Gremio Juventus - Caravaggio -:-
02:00Metropolitano - Blumenau -:-

BRAZIL: Goiano 2

02:30Inhumas - Centro Oeste -:-
02:30Santa Helena - Anapolina -:-
03:00Trindade - Gremio Anapolis -:-

BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2

03:30Acao - Atletico MT -:-
03:30Caceres - Sport Sinop -:-
03:30Campo Novo - Santa Cruz MT -:-
03:30Pocone - Rondonopolis EC -:-

BRAZIL: Mineiro 2

02:30URT - North Esporte Clube -:-
03:30Boa - Mamore -:-

BRAZIL: Paranaense 2

02:30Apucarana SC - Nacional PR -:-
04:00Rio Branco PR - AA Iguacu -:-

BRAZIL: Tocantinense U20 - Play Offs

07:45Guarai SC U20 - Interporto U20 -:-
07:45Tocantinopolis U20 - Uniao E. U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste - Play Offs

05:00Bahia - CRB -:-
05:00Sport Recife - Fortaleza -:-

BRAZIL: Alagoano U20

02:00Coruripe U20 - Sao Domingos U20 -:-
02:00Cruzeiro Arapiraca U20 - CAP Paulo Jacinto U20 -:-
02:00Jacioba U20 - Flamengo do Ipiranga U20 -:-
02:00Murici U20 - DZM Passo U20 -:-
02:00Satuba U20 - CSA U20 -:-
02:00Zumbi U20 - Azzurra U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Baiano U20 - Play Offs

02:00Vitoria da Conquista U20 - Jacuipense U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasiliense U20

02:00Paranoa U20 - Capital DF U20 -:-
02:00Real Brasilia U20 - Ceilandense U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Catarinense U20

02:00Chapecoense-SC U20 - Inter de Lages U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage

02:00Maua U20 - Santos U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage

02:00Serrano PE U20 - Aguia FC U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women

05:00Rio Negro W - Paysandu PA W -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group

23:00Levski Sofia - Ludogorets -:-
23:30Cherno More - Krumovgrad -:-
01:30Lok. Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

23:00Lok. Plovdiv II - Gigant Saedinenie -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

23:00Benkovski - Chernolomets -:-
23:00Lokomotiv Ruse - Septemvri Tervel -:-
23:00Ludogorets III - Fratria -:-
23:00Ustrem Donchevo - Dorostol -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-West

23:00Akademik Svishtov - Botev Vratsa II -:-
23:00OFK Levski - Etar II -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

05:00Cavalry - Valour -:-

CAPE VERDE: Campeonato Nacional

01:00ACA - Academica do Fogo -:-
01:00Boavista da Praia - Ultramarina -:-
01:00Morabeza - Palmeira -:-
01:00Rosariense - Juventude -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

03:00Copiapo - A. Italiano -:-
05:30U. De Chile - Nublense -:-

CHILE: Primera B

00:30Recoleta - Deportes Temuco -:-
00:30S. Wanderers - Antofagasta -:-
03:00Curico Unido - S. Morning -:-
08:00CD Santa Cruz - Limache -:-

CHILE: Segunda Division

00:30D. Concepcion - San Antonio Unido -:-
03:00D. Puerto Montt - General Velasquez -:-
03:00Real San Joaquin - Osorno -:-

CHILE: Primera Division Women

23:00Cobresal W - Coquimbo W -:-
00:00Colo-Colo W - Antofagasta W -:-
05:00A. Italiano W - U. Espanola W -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura - Quadrangular

07:00Once Caldas - Deportes Tolima -:-
07:00Santa Fe - La Equidad -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura - Quadrangular

04:00Llaneros - Cucuta -:-
04:00Quindio - U. Magdalena -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Women

03:00La Equidad W - Alianza W -:-
04:00Santa Fe W - Junior W -:-
04:30Inter Palmira W - Deportivo Pereira W -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs

06:00Saprissa - Alajuelense -:-

CROATIA: HNL

23:30D. Zagreb - Rudes -:-

CROATIA: Prva NL

23:30Solin - Bijelo Brdo -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL Women - Championship Group

23:00Osijek W - Dinamo Maksimir W -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL Women - Relegation Group

23:00Gorica W - Zadar W -:-
23:30Agram Zagreb W - Medimurje Cakovec W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

23:00Liberec B - Brozany -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

23:00FK Frydek-Mistek - SK Hranice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

23:00Domazlice B - Jindrichuv Hradec -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

23:00Louny - Nespeky -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

23:00Benatky n. Jiz. - Chrudim B -:-
23:00Hlinsko - Dobrovice -:-
23:00Turnov - Trutnov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

23:00Lanzhot - Slavoj Polna -:-
23:00Lisen B - Havlickuv Brod -:-
23:00Sperice - Zdirec n. D. -:-
23:00Stara Rise - Humpolec -:-
23:00Tasovice - Breclav -:-
23:00Velka Bites - Zdar na Sazavou -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

23:00FK Kozlovice - Vsetin -:-
23:00Skastice - Vsechovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

23:00Bilovec - Frenstat p. R. -:-
23:00Bohumin - Valasske Mezirici -:-
23:00Bruntal - Polanka nad Odrou -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

23:00Jankov - Mirovice -:-
23:00Milevsko - TJ Osek -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

23:30Rajhradice - Bosonohy -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

23:00Touzim - Union Nove Sedlo -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

23:00Jaromer - Lazne Belohrad -:-
23:00Trebes - Chlumec nad Cidlinou B -:-
23:00Tyniste n. Orl. - Ceska Skalice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

23:00Koberice - Petrvald na Morave -:-
23:00Kravare - Vresina -:-
23:00Moravan Oldrisov - Brusperk -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

23:00Cechovice - Bohunovice -:-
23:00Dolany - Brodek u Prerova -:-
23:00SK Lipova - Litovel -:-
23:00Velke Losiny - Konice -:-
23:00Zabreh - Mohelnice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

23:00Holice - Libisany -:-
23:00Horni Redice - Prosetin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

00:00Sokol Radnice - Vejprnice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

23:00Mnichovohradistsky SK - Poricany -:-
23:00Pruhonice - Sokolec -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

23:00Usti nad Labem B - Kadan -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

23:00Hrachovec - Osvetimany -:-

DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group

23:00Brondby - Aarhus -:-
23:00FC Copenhagen - Nordsjaelland -:-
23:00Midtjylland - Silkeborg -:-

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

04:00Vega Real - Atlantico -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

04:30EL Nacional - Mushuc Runa -:-
07:00Orense - Cumbaya -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

00:00El Gaish - Baladiyat El Mahalla -:-
00:00Future FC - Al Masry -:-
21:00Pyramids - El Gouna -:-
00:00PostponedAl Ahly - ZED -:-
00:00Al Ittihad - Zamalek -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

00:00Tammeka - Narva -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

23:00Hadiya Hossana - Hawassa -:-

EUROPE: Euro U17

23:00Austria U17 - Denmark U17 -:-
23:00Wales U17 - Croatia U17 -:-
01:30Czech Republic U17 - Serbia U17 -:-
01:30Ukraine U17 - Cyprus U17 -:-
23:00Poland U17 - Slovakia U17 -:-
23:00Sweden U17 - Italy U17 -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

23:30KuPS - Ekenas -:-
23:30Mariehamn - Gnistan -:-
23:00Lahti - SJK -:-
23:00VPS - Inter Turku -:-

FINLAND: Ykkosliiga

23:00Jaro - JaPS -:-
23:30KTP - KaPa -:-
23:30PK-35 - SalPa -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen

23:30Atlantis - Klubi 04 -:-
23:30EPS - Keski-Uusimaa -:-
23:30JJK Jyvaskyla - Jazz Pori -:-
23:30KPV Kokkola - OLS Oulu -:-
23:30Rovaniemi - KuPS Akatemia -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

23:30GrIFK - Atlantis 2 -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

23:30Ilves 2 - Poxyt -:-
23:30VJS - Ilves-Kissat -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

23:30Narpes Kraft - JPS Jyvaskyla -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

00:00Kolkheti 1913 - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-

GHANA: Premier League

23:00Asante Kotoko - Hearts of Oak -:-
23:00Bibiani Gold Stars - Dreams -:-
23:00Bofoakwa Tano - Medeama -:-
23:00Great Olympics - Berekum Chelsea -:-
23:00Heart of Lions - Samartex -:-
23:00Real Tamale - Legon Cities -:-

GHANA: Division One League

23:00ADVSA - Vision -:-
23:00Akatsi All Stars - Na God -:-
23:00Asekem - Skyy -:-
23:00Baffour SA - Berekum City -:-
23:00Debibi - Brong Ahafo -:-
23:00Home Stars - Accra Athletic -:-
23:00King Faisal - Elmina Sharks -:-
23:00Kings Palace - Kotoku Royals -:-
23:00Mighty Royals - Eleven Wonders -:-
23:00Okwawu - Still Believe -:-
23:00Pac Academy - New Edubiase -:-
23:00Rospak - Soccer Intellectuals -:-
23:00Sefwi All Stars - Nzema Kotoko -:-
23:00Swedru All Blacks - Future Stars -:-
23:00Techiman Liberty - Young Apostles -:-
23:00Uncle T United - Hohoe United -:-
23:00Venomous Vipers - Holy Stars -:-

GUINEA: Ligue 1

00:00Flamme Olympique - Gangan -:-
00:00Horoya - Ashanti GB -:-
00:00Kamsar - Hafia -:-
00:00SOAR - Milo FC -:-
00:00Sequence - Sangaredi -:-
00:00Wakriya - Renaissance -:-

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture - Play Offs

03:00America des Cayes - Tempete -:-
05:00Real Hope - Ouanaminthe -:-

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

23:00BVSC-Zuglo - Honved -:-
23:00Csakvari - Tiszakecske -:-
23:00Gyirmot - Haladas -:-
23:00Kazincbarcikai - Budafoki -:-
23:00Mosonmagyarovari TE - Siofok -:-
23:00Pecsi MFC - Szeged -:-
23:30Ajka - Gyor -:-
23:30Vasas - Soroksar -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - Northeast

23:00Debreceni EAC - Karcagi -:-
23:00Debrecen II - Tiszafuredi -:-
23:00DVTK II - Eger SE -:-
23:00Kisvarda II - SBTC -:-
23:00Putnok - Cigand SE -:-
23:00REAC - Hatvan -:-
23:00Senyo Carnifex - Tiszaujvaros -:-
23:00Ujpest II - Gyongyosi -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - Northwest

23:00Balatonfuredi - Puskas Academy II -:-
23:00Budaorsi SC - Gyirmot II -:-
23:00Haladas Zanati - Tatabanya -:-
23:00Kelen - III. Keruleti TVE -:-
23:00Komaromi VSE - Csornai -:-
23:00SC Sopron - VLS Veszprem -:-
23:00Zalaegerszegi II - Bicskei -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - Southeast

23:00Bekescsaba 1912 - Vasas II -:-
23:00BKV Elore - Cegledi -:-
23:00ESMTK Budapest - Hodmezovasarhely FC -:-
23:00FC Dabas - Penzugyor -:-
23:00Fuzesgyarmati SK - Szolnoki MAV -:-
23:00Honved II - Monori -:-
23:00Martfui - Kecskemeti TE II -:-
23:00Szeged II - Korosladany MSK -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - Southwest

23:00Dunaujvaros PASE - PTE-PEAC -:-
23:00Ferencvaros II - Paks II -:-
23:00Ivancsa - Gardony Varosi -:-
23:00Kaposvar - Erdi -:-
23:00Majosi - Nagykanizsa -:-
23:00Mohacsi - Szentlorinc -:-
23:00MTK Budapest II - Dunafoldvar -:-
23:00Szekszardi - Fehervar FC II -:-

HUNGARY: NB I Women - Play Offs

02:15Ferencvaros W - Gyor W -:-

ICELAND: Besta deild karla

01:00Fram - Breidablik -:-
01:00Stjarnan - KA Akureyri -:-

ICELAND: Division 1

23:00Njardvik - Vestmannaeyjar -:-

IRAQ: Stars League

23:00Baghdad - Erbil -:-
23:00Karbala - Al Najaf -:-
23:00Zakho - Al Naft -:-

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

23:30ASI d'Abengourou - Stade d'Abidjan -:-
23:30Bouake - Sporting Gagnoa -:-
23:30Mouna - Lys Sassandra -:-
23:30San Pedro - Racing d'Abidjan -:-
02:00Academie de FAD - Stella Adjame -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: League Cup

23:00Kairat Almaty - FK Akzhayik -:-
23:00Taraz - Kyzylzhar -:-

KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group

22:50Al-Fahaheel - Al Salmiya -:-
00:20Al Kuwait - Al Arabi -:-

LATVIA: 1. Liga

00:00Skanste - RFS 2 -:-

LIBYA: Premier League

23:00Abu Salim - Asaria -:-
23:00Al Ahly Tripoli - Al Ittihad Misurata -:-
23:00Al Malaab El Libby - Al-Khmes -:-
23:00Asswehly - Al Bashaer -:-
23:00Olympic Azzaweya - Al Madina -:-
23:00Al-Anwar - Al Taawun -:-
23:00Al Hilal Benghazi - Al Akhdar -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

00:15Siauliai FA - Zalgiris -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

00:00Hegelmann Litauen 2 - Garliava -:-
23:00FK Panevezys 2 - Siauliai 2 -:-

MALAWI: Super League

20:30Moyale Barracks - Big Bullets -:-

MALI: Premiere Division

00:30Binga - USC Kita -:-
00:30Bougouba - CO Bamako -:-
00:30Foot Elite - US Bougouni -:-
00:30Koro - AS Police -:-
02:30Stade Malien - Korofina -:-
00:30Onze Createurs - Real Bamako -:-
00:30USFAS Bamako - Bakaridjan -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura - Play Offs

09:00Club America - Cruz Azul -:-

MOROCCO: Botola 2

00:00Chabab Atlas Khenifra - RAC Casablanca -:-
00:00Chabab Benguerir - Wydad Fes -:-
00:00Difaa El Jadidi - Sale -:-
00:00Ittifaq Marrakech - Raja Beni Mellal -:-
00:00Meknes - Dcheira -:-
00:00Rapide Oued Zem - Kawkab Marrakech -:-
00:00Stade Marocain - Jeunesse Massira -:-
00:00USM Oujda - Olympique Khouribga -:-

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

21:00Ferroviario Maputo - ENH Vilankulo -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie - Conference League - Play Offs

00:00Utrecht - G.A. Eagles -:-

NIGER: Super Ligue

23:00ASFAN - ASGNN -:-

NIGERIA: NPFL

23:00Enugu Rangers - Bayelsa United -:-
23:00Heartland - Gombe -:-
23:00Kano Pillars - Doma United -:-
23:00Katsina Utd - Shooting -:-
23:00Kwara - Remo Stars -:-
23:00Lobi Stars - Akwa United -:-
23:00Sunshine Stars - Bendel -:-
23:15Abia Warriors - Enyimba -:-
23:15Rivers United - Sporting Lagos -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL - Relegation

23:00Vardar - Detonit Plackovica -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

23:00Haugesund - Sandefjord -:-
23:00Odd - Lillestrom -:-
23:00Rosenborg - Kristiansund -:-
23:00Sarpsborg 08 - Stromsgodset -:-
23:00Viking - HamKam -:-
01:15Brann - Molde -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

23:00Sotra - Arendal -:-
22:00Viking 2 - Lysekloster -:-
00:00Brann 2 - V. Haugesund -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

23:30Junkeren - Follo -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

02:30Ameliano - Libertad Asuncion -:-
05:00Olimpia Asuncion - Sportivo Trinidense -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

03:30Alianza Atl. - Carlos Mannucci -:-
04:00Sport Boys - ADT Tarma -:-

PERU: Liga 2

04:30Dep. Municipal - Binacional -:-

PERU: Liga Women

04:30Defensores W - UNSAAC W -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

23:00Kluczbork - Starowice Dolne -:-
23:00Stilon Gorzow - Polkowice -:-
00:00Sleza Wroclaw - Bytom Odrzanski -:-
00:00Zielona Gora - Slask Wroclaw II -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

23:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - KS Wieczysta Krakow -:-

PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal

00:15FC Porto - Sporting CP -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women - Relegation - Play Offs

00:00Vilaverdense W - Amora W -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Conference League - Play Offs

01:00Univ. Craiova - U. Cluj -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season

23:00FK Chayka - R. Volgograd -:-

SENEGAL: Ligue 1

01:00Dakar SC - Diambars -:-
01:00Generation F. - Teungueth -:-
01:00Guediawaye - US Goree -:-
01:00Jamono Fatick - Casa -:-
01:00Linguere - Sonacos -:-
01:00Mbour - Pikine -:-
01:00Ouakam - Jaraaf -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga - Relegation Group

23:00Dubocica - Metalac -:-
23:00Mladost GAT - RFK Novi Sad -:-
23:00Sloboda - Radnicki Beograd -:-
23:00Vrsac - Kolubara -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East

23:30Buducnost Popovac - Mesevo -:-
23:30Djerdap - Vlasina -:-
23:30Dunav Prahovo - Jagodina -:-
23:30Radnicki Svilajnac - Pcinja -:-
23:30SFS Borac - Paracin -:-
23:30Sindjelic - Radnicki Pirot -:-
23:30Timocanin - Zitoradja -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West

23:00Borac 1926 - Tutin -:-
23:00Mihajlovac - Buducnost Krusik -:-
23:00Mladi Radnik - Polet Ljubic -:-
23:00Omladinac Zablace - Real Podunavci -:-
23:00Sloga Petrovac - Zlatibor Cajetina -:-
23:00Sloga Pozega - FAP -:-
23:00Takovo - Josanica -:-
23:00Vrelo Sport - Loznica -:-

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

00:15Diamond Stars - Bai Bureh Warriors -:-
00:30Mighty Blackpool - Real Republicans -:-
00:30Wilberforce Strikers - SLIFA -:-
00:30Luawa - Kahunla -:-

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East

23:00Oravske Vesele - MSK Lucenec -:-
23:00Rimavska Sobota - Slavia TU Kosice -:-
23:00Snina - 1.FK Svidnik -:-
23:00Spisske Podhradie - Stropkov -:-

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West

23:00Belusa - MSK Martin -:-
23:00Sered - Jednota Banova -:-
23:00Velke Ludince - Podkonice -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava

23:00D. Luzna - Domino -:-
23:00Ivanka pri Dunaji - MSK Senec -:-
23:00Rusovce - Rohoznik -:-
23:00Slovan Most - Modra -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central

23:30Kovacova - K. Nove Mesto -:-
23:30Krasno - Cadca -:-
23:30Lip. Stiavnica - Tvrdosin -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East

23:00Gerlachov - Medzev -:-
23:00Kechnec - FK Cana -:-
23:00Medzilaborce - Mladost Kalsa -:-
23:00Pavlovce n. Uhom - Poprad -:-
23:00Raslavice - Velky Saris -:-
23:00Sokol Lubotice - Sabinov -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West

23:00Blava Jaslovske Bohunice - Crystal -:-
23:00Gbely - Boleraz -:-
23:00Levice - FKM Nove Zamky -:-
23:00Pata - Stankovce -:-
23:00Trebatice - Trstice -:-
23:00Z. Moravce-Vrable B - Banik Prievidza -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga - Relegation

23:00CancelledRadomlje - Nafta -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

18:30Ansan Greeners - Busan -:-
18:30Bucheon FC 1995 - Asan -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

00:30Albacete - Mirandes -:-
00:30Amorebieta - Espanyol -:-
00:30Burgos CF - Tenerife -:-
00:30Elche - Eldense -:-
00:30FC Cartagena SAD - Huesca -:-
00:30Ferrol - Leganes -:-
00:30Gijon - Eibar -:-
00:30Levante - Alcorcon -:-
00:30Racing Santander - Zaragoza -:-
00:30R. Oviedo - Andorra -:-
00:30Valladolid - Villarreal B -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Promotion Play Offs

00:00Numancia - Yeclano -:-
01:00Betis B - Pontevedra -:-
01:00Marbella - UD Logrones -:-
01:30Orihuela - Barakaldo -:-
01:30Zamora - San Sebastian Reyes -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1 - Play Offs

03:00Arosa SC - UD Ourense -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2 - Play Offs

23:00Lealtad - Union Club Ceares -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5 - Play Offs

01:00Vilassar de Mar - CF Badalona -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6 - Play Offs

01:00Jove - Utiel -:-
01:00Ontinyent 1931 - Atzeneta -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8 - Play Offs

23:00Atl. Tordesillas - Leonesa B -:-
23:00Salamanca - Atl. Astorga -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9 - Play Offs

01:00Jaen - Torre del Mar -:-
01:30Malaga B - Almeria B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10 - Play Offs

23:00Ciudad de Lucena - Ceuta B -:-
00:30Xerez D.F.C. - Pozoblanco -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11 - Play Offs

00:30Poblense - Platges de Calvia -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13 - Play Offs

00:30Ciudad Cieza - Caravaca -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14 - Play Offs

00:00CD Coria - Moralo -:-
01:00Azuaga - Villafranca -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16 - Play Offs

23:00Anguiano - Varea -:-
00:00Alfaro - Oyonesa -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18 - Play Offs

01:00Toledo - Socuellamos -:-

SPAIN: Liga F Women

00:30Betis W - Madrid C. W -:-

SURINAME: SML

04:30Robinhood - Voorwaarts -:-
07:00Notch - PVV -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

23:00Syrianska - Enskede -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

23:00Tord - Lindome -:-

TOGO: Championnat National

23:30Espoir - Dynamic Togolais -:-
23:30Gbohloe-Su - Unisport -:-
23:30Kakadl - Gomido -:-
23:30Kara - Barracuda -:-
23:30Tambo - ASC Kara -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group

00:30PostponedMonastir - CS Sfaxien -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

00:00Adana Demirspor - Basaksehir -:-
00:00Fenerbahce - Istanbulspor AS -:-
00:00Hatayspor - Rizespor -:-
00:00Kasimpasa - Besiktas -:-
00:00Konyaspor - Galatasaray -:-
00:00Pendikspor - Gaziantep -:-
00:00Trabzonspor - Ankaragucu -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig Play Offs

20:30Kastamonuspor - Igdir FK -:-
20:30Vanspor FK - Trabzon FK -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League

23:40Al Wasl - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

23:30CA Cerro - River Plate -:-
02:00Cerro Largo - Defensor Sp. -:-
04:30Maldonado - Fenix -:-

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

02:00Plaza Colonia - Cooper -:-
02:30Tacuarembo - Atenas -:-
07:30Cerrito - Uruguay Montevideo -:-

USA: MLS Next Pro

03:00New England Revolution II - New York City II -:-
05:00New York Red Bulls 2 - Philadelphia Union II -:-
06:00Orlando City B - Huntsville -:-
07:00Cincinnati 2 - Inter Miami II -:-
07:00Houston Dynamo 2 - Tacoma Defiance -:-
07:00St. Louis City 2 - Town FC -:-
07:00Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Ventura County -:-
08:00Colorado Rapids 2 - Minnesota 2 -:-

USA: USL League Two

05:00FC Olympia - Lane United -:-
05:00West Seattle Junction - United PDX -:-
07:00Florida Elite - Brevard SC -:-
07:00Lionsbridge - Charlottesville Blues -:-
07:00Patuxent - Christos -:-
07:00Portland U23 - Tacoma Stars -:-
07:00River Light - St. Charles -:-
08:00AHFC Royals - Houston FC -:-
08:00Houston Sur - Twin City Toucans -:-

USA: NISA

10:00Irvine Zeta - Capo -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

22:00Lok. Tashkent - Termez Surkhon -:-

VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura - Quadrangular

05:30Angostura - Puerto Cabello -:-
08:00Portuguesa - Carabobo -:-

VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura

03:30Academia Rey - Yaracuyanos -:-
04:00Dynamo Puerto - Nueva Esparta -:-
04:00Urena - Trujillanos -:-
05:00Bolivar - Maritimo -:-

VIETNAM: National League Women

16:30Ho Chi Minh W - TKS Viet Nam W -:-
16:30Son La W - Ha Noi W -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

03:00Anguilla - Saint Martin -:-
04:00Grenada - Saint Vincent and the Grenadines -:-
08:00Guatemala - Nicaragua -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.in provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.