Football » Today » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
INDIA: I-League
39'Delhi FC - Lajong 0:022:30Aizawl - Churchill Brothers -:-
ALBANIA: First Division
21:00Lushnja - Vora -:-ANGOLA: Girabola
23:00PostponedPetro Atletico - Primeiro de Agosto -:-ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional
08:30Lanus - Union de Santa Fe 2:2ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
02:30Laferrere - Flandria 1:1ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
02:30Central Ballester - Def. de Cambaceres 0:102:30Claypole - Argentino de Rosario 2:2
02:30General Lamadrid - Club Lujan 1:0
02:30Juventud Unida S. M. - Real Pilar 0:3
02:30Lugano - Deportivo Paraguayo 0:1
02:30Puerto Nuevo - Justo Jose de Urquiza 0:1
02:30Victoriano A. - Deportivo Espanol 0:0
02:35Leandro N. Alem - Atlas 2:1
06:00Central Cordoba - Yupanqui 0:3
06:00Ituzaingo - El Porvenir 1:4
06:00Mercedes - Berazategui 2:3
ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
04:45Ind. Rivadavia - Argentino de Quilmes 1:0ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
02:00Banfield 2 - Rosario Central 2 0:002:00Belgrano 2 - Barracas Central 2 1:1
02:00Deportivo Riestra 2 - Gimnasia L.P. 2 1:2
02:00Independiente 2 - Platense 2 3:0
02:00Tigre 2 - Godoy Cruz 2 0:2
06:00Atl. Tucuman 2 - San Lorenzo 2 1:1
06:30Boca Juniors 2 - Union de Santa Fe 2 1:1
AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian
74'Adelaide Croatia Raiders - Adelaide City 1:077'Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 0:4
AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia
19:00Perth SC - Inglewood Utd -:-AUSTRALIA: A-League Women
16:00Central Coast Mariners W - Western United W 1:1AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
19:00Karvan - Difai Agsu -:-19:00Lokbatan - Iravan -:-
20:00Araz Saatli - Mingachevir -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
19:00Smorgon W - Minsk FK W -:-20:00Vitebsk W - Din. Minsk W -:-
21:00Bobruichanka W - Belarus U19 W -:-
BELGIUM: National Division 1
03:00Saint Eloois - Thes Sport 1:1BELGIUM: 1st National Women
02:00Club Brugge II W - Alken W 4:002:00RFC Liege W - Leuven II W 0:5
03:00St. Liege II W - Westerlo W 1:3
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
02:00Modrica - Romanija Pale 2:0BRAZIL: Amapaense
07:00Santos AP - Macapa 1:3BRAZIL: Carioca - Taca Rio
06:30Boavista - Botafogo RJ 0:4BRAZIL: Cearense 2
03:00Itapipoca - Pacajus 3:207:00Tiradentes - Icasa 1:3
07:00Tirol - Maranguape 4:1
BRAZIL: Goiano - Play Offs
06:30Vila Nova FC - Aparecidense 3:0BRAZIL: Maranhense
02:30PostponedChapadinha - Sampaio Correa -:-BRAZIL: Paraense - Play Offs
07:00Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 1:1BRAZIL: Paranaense - Play Offs
07:00Athletico-PR - Operario 1:0BRAZIL: Paulista - Play Offs
07:30Santos - Bragantino 3:1BRAZIL: Paulista A2 - Play Offs
06:00Ferroviaria - Juventus-SP 0:1pen06:30Sao Bento - Noroeste 1:2
07:00Piracicaba - Portuguesa Santista 1:1
07:00Sao Jose EC - Velo Clube 1:2
BRAZIL: Rondoniense
03:30Porto Velho - Vilhena EC 4:2BRAZIL: Copa Rio U20
02:00Boavista U20 - Sampaio Correa FE U20 2:402:00Fluminense U20 - Audax RJ U20 3:0
02:00Nova Iguacu U20 - Vasco U20 0:4
02:00Portuguesa RJ U20 - Volta Redonda U20 1:1
BRAZIL: Copa Verde
07:00Cuiaba - Brasiliense 4:1BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste
08:30America RN - Nautico 1:008:30Botafogo PB - Bahia 4:0
08:30Ceara - Itabaiana 2:1
08:30CRB - AE Altos 2:0
08:30Maranhao - Fortaleza 3:2
08:30River-PI - ABC 0:1
08:30Sport Recife - Juazeirense 3:0
08:30Vitoria - Treze PB 3:0
BRAZIL: Baiano U20
02:00Catuense U20 - Alagoinhas U20 4:202:00Jacuipense U20 - Ypiranga U20 3:1
02:00Juazeirense U20 - Bahia U20 2:2
BRAZIL: Capixaba U20
02:00PostponedCTE Colatina U20 - Jaguare U20 -:-BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
02:00Nacao U20 - Barra FC U20 0:2BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
02:00Avai Kindermann W - America Mineiro W 1:3CAMEROON: Elite One - Championship Group
21:00Gazelle - Victoria United -:-21:00Stade Renard - Canon Yaounde -:-
23:00Cotonsport - Colombe -:-
23:00Yong Sports Academy - Dynamo Douala -:-
CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group
21:00Fauve Azur Elite - Fortuna Mfou -:-21:00Les Astres - Bamenda -:-
23:00UMS de Loum - APEJES Academy -:-
23:00Union Douala - Aigle Royal -:-
CAMEROON: Elite Two - Championship Group
20:30Bafmeng United - Panthere -:-22:30Feutcheu - Bafoussam -:-
CAMEROON: Elite Two - Relegation Group
20:30Foncha - FC Rangers of Bafut -:-20:30Isohsa - Renaissance -:-
22:30AS Fap - Yafoot -:-
22:30Leopard de Douala - Bafang -:-
CHILE: Primera Division Women
03:30Everton W - Colo-Colo W 0:4COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
05:00Bucaramanga - Aguilas 1:007:10Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 2:0
09:20Millonarios - Santa Fe 3:1
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
05:00Grecia - Puntarenas FC 0:109:00San Carlos - Herediano 2:0
10:00Cartagines - Saprissa 3:4
CROATIA: Prva NL
23:30Orijent - Vukovar 1991 0:022:30Bijelo Brdo - Sesvete -:-
22:30Dugopolje - Dubrava -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
39'Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 1:020:00Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 -:-
DENMARK: 2nd Division
20:00F. Amager - Middelfart -:-20:00Hellerup - FA 2000 -:-
21:00Aarhus Fremad - Skive -:-
21:00Esbjerg - Roskilde -:-
22:00AB Copenhagen - Nykobing -:-
22:00Thisted FC - Brabrand -:-
DENMARK: 3rd Division
20:00Avarta - Ishoj -:-20:00Holbaek - Lyseng -:-
20:00Holstebro - Naesby -:-
20:00Vejgaard - Vanlose -:-
21:00SfB-Oure - VSK Aarhus -:-
21:00Young Boys - BK Frem -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
23:30Don Bosco - Aigles du Congo 1:2DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
21:30PostponedRenaissance - AC Rangers -:-ECUADOR: Serie B
04:00Nueve de Octubre - Guayaquil City 0:004:00Vargas Torres - Leones del Norte 1:1
08:00Ind. Juniors - Gualaceo 3:2
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura
05:15Jocoro - FAS 1:305:30Aguila - 11 Deportivo 3:1
05:30Luis Angel Firpo - Fuerte San Francisco 1:0
05:30Platense Municipal - Municipal Limeno 1:1
08:30Santa Tecla - Dragon 3:1
09:30Metapan - Alianza FC 0:3
ENGLAND: Women's National League North
03:45Huddersfield W - FC Halifax W 0:0ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League
21:00Rangers FC - Manzini Wanderers -:-ETHIOPIA: Premier League
21:00Defence Force - Welayta Dicha -:-00:00Ethiopia Bunna - Fasil Kenema -:-
EUROPE: Champions League Women - Play Offs
01:45Lyon W - SL Benfica W 4:104:00Chelsea W - Ajax W 1:1
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
01:30St. Pauli II - Phonix Lubeck 0:0GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
01:30Meuselwitz - Babelsberg 0:002:00Chemie Leipzig - Cottbus 3:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
00:00Delmenhorst - BSV Rehden -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
02:30Eddersheim - Hanau 2:0GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
02:00Wurzburger FV - Neumarkt 1:2GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
02:00Pforzheim - Backnang 3:0GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
02:30Frintrop - Schonnebeck 2:302:30Sonsbeck - Homberg 1:1
03:00Kleve - TVD Velbert 4:1
GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura
05:00Deportivo Achuapa - Xinabajul 2:010:00Antigua - Comunicaciones 3:0
ICELAND: League Cup - Play Offs
03:15Breidablik - Akranes 4:1INDONESIA: Liga 1
21:30Persib Bandung - FC Bhayangkara -:-21:30Persik Kediri - Persikabo 1973 -:-
IRAN: Division 1
23:45Damash Gilan - Mes Shahr Babak 2:123:45Fajr Sepasi - Darya Babol 1:0
23:45Khooshe Talaee - Kheybar Khorramabad 0:1
23:45Mes Kerman - Ario Eslamshahr 2:0
23:45Mes Soongoun - Esteghlal Molasani 1:0
23:45Naft Gachsaran - Shahin Bandar Ameri 2:0
23:45Naft M.I.S - Shahre Raz 2:1
23:45Pars Janoobi Jam - Chadormalu 1:2
23:45Saipa - Astara 0:1
IRAQ: Super League
02:30Al Kahraba - Baghdad 1:0ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
20:00H. Migdal HaEmek - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna -:-00:15Kiryat Yam - Hapoel Bueine -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
20:00Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Holon Yermiyahu -:-00:00Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Shimshon Tel Aviv -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group A
21:30Albenga - Pinerolo -:-21:30Alcione Milano - Vogherese -:-
21:30Asti - Derthona FbC -:-
21:30Borgosesia - Gozzano -:-
21:30Bra - Lavagnese -:-
21:30Ticino - PDHA -:-
21:30Vado - Chisola -:-
22:00Citta di Varese - Sanremese -:-
22:00Fezzanese - Alba -:-
22:30Ligorna - Chieri -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group B
21:30Arconatese - Ciserano-Bergamo -:-21:30Caldiero Terme - Piacenza -:-
21:30Caravaggio - USD Casatese -:-
21:30Club Milano - Varesina -:-
21:30Crema - Castellanzese -:-
21:30Desenzano - Villa Valle -:-
21:30Legnano - Brusaporto -:-
21:30Ponte San Pietro - Clivense -:-
21:30Tritium - Folgore Caratese -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group C
21:30Adriese - Cjarlins Muzane -:-21:30Bassano - Montecchio Maggiore -:-
21:30Luparense - Chions -:-
21:30Montebelluna - Castegnato -:-
21:30Mori - Breno -:-
21:30Portogruaro - Mestre -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group D
21:30Aglianese Calcio - AC Carpi -:-21:30Certaldo - Sant'Angelo -:-
21:30Forli - Lentigione -:-
21:30Imolese - Fanfulla -:-
21:30Mezzolara - Ravenna -:-
21:30Prato - Sangiuliano City -:-
21:30Sammaurese - Victor San Marino -:-
21:30San Donnino - Pistoiese -:-
21:30SCD Progresso - Corticella -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group E
21:30Follonica Gavorrano - Figline -:-21:30Montevarchi - Real Forte Querceta -:-
21:30SC Cenaia - Livorno -:-
21:30Seravezza Pozzi - Sangiovannese -:-
21:30Tau - Trestina -:-
21:30Vivi Altotevere - Poggibonsi -:-
22:00San Donato - Pianese -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group F
21:30Avezzano - L Aquila -:-21:30Fano - Atletico Ascoli -:-
21:30Fossombrone - Campobasso -:-
21:30Sambenedettese - Calcio Chieti -:-
21:30Sora - Vigor Senigallia -:-
21:30Tivoli Calcio - Roma City -:-
21:30United Riccione - Termoli -:-
21:30Vastogirardi - Matese -:-
22:00S. N. Notaresco - Real Monterotondo -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group G
21:00Cavese - Budoni -:-21:30Atletico Uri - Trastevere Calcio -:-
21:30Boreale - Sarrabus Ogliastra -:-
21:30Cynthialbalonga - Ischia -:-
21:30Latte Dolce - Gladiator -:-
21:30Romana - Nocerina -:-
21:30San Marzano - Nuova Florida -:-
22:00Anzio Calcio 1924 - Flaminia -:-
22:00Cassino - Ostia Mare -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group H
21:30Barletta - Fidelis Andria -:-21:30Bitonto - Gelbison -:-
21:30Paganese - Gravina -:-
21:30Santa Maria Cilento - Casarano -:-
22:00Gallipoli - Palmese 1914 -:-
22:00Manfredonia - A.C.D. Nardo -:-
22:00Matera - Rotonda -:-
22:30Citta di Fasano - Altamura -:-
23:00Angri - Martina Calcio -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group I
21:30Licata - Gioiese -:-21:30Portici 1906 - S. Agata -:-
21:30Reggio Calabria - Akragas -:-
21:30Siracusa - USD Ragusa -:-
22:00AS Acireale - Vibonese -:-
22:00Igea Virtus - Real Casalnuovo -:-
22:00San Luca - Trapani -:-
23:00Sancataldese - Canicatti -:-
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
20:30Muras United - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata -:-LIBERIA: LFA First Division
00:00Watanga - BEA Mountain -:-MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura
09:05Leones Negros - Atletico La Paz 2:411:05Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:2
MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
23:00Puebla U23 - Pachuca U23 1:2MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
06:00Amal Tiznit - Adrar Souss 1:006:00FATH Casablanca - Wydad Fes 2:0
06:00Mouloudia Oujda - KAC Kenitra 2:1pen
06:00Stade Marocain - Moghreb Tetouan 0:4
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship
04:00Bangor FC - Institute 0:1PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
06:00Tacuary - Ameliano 1:108:30Sportivo Trinidense - Sp. Luqueno 0:1
POLAND: Division 2
00:00Wisla Pulawy - Olimpia Elblag -:-POLAND: III Liga - Group II
23:00Unia Swarzedz - Vineta W. -:-POLAND: III Liga - Group III
22:30Sleza Wroclaw - Zielona Gora -:-POLAND: Central Youth League
39'Rakow Czestochowa U19 - Jagiellonia U19 0:019:00Lech Poznan U19 - Zaglebie U19 -:-
19:00Sandecja U19 - Pogon Szczecin U19 -:-
21:00Wisla U19 - Legia U19 -:-
22:00Polonia W. U19 - Warta P. U19 -:-
POLAND: Polish Cup Women
00:00GKS Katowice W - Leczna W 2:1PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal Women
23:00Braga W - Racing Power W -:-QATAR: QFA Cup - Play Offs
02:30Al-Shahaniya - Al Bidda 1:2penSAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
02:45Al Najma - Al Bukayriyah 3:1SCOTLAND: Highland League
04:00Buckie Thistle - Brechin 2:1SCOTLAND: Lowland League
03:45PostponedCivil Service Strollers - East Kilbride -:-SENEGAL: Ligue 1
00:30Diambars - Pikine 0:000:30Dakar SC - Teungueth -:-
00:30Guediawaye - Mbour -:-
00:30Linguere - Jamono Fatick -:-
00:30Ouakam - Generation F. -:-
00:30Sonacos - Jaraaf -:-
00:30US Goree - Casa -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
00:30PostponedBo Rangers - Kholifa Stars -:-00:30PostponedKahunla - Ports Authority -:-
00:30PostponedLuawa - Old Edwardians -:-
00:30PostponedSLIFA - Mighty Blackpool -:-
SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
22:00Povazska Bystrica - FK Humenne -:-SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
22:00Lipany - Snina -:-SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
22:00Dubnica - Castkovce -:-SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
23:00Bernolakovo - MSK Senec 0:223:00D. Luzna - Tomasov 4:1
23:00I. Bratislava - Nova Dedinka 4:0
23:00NSK 1922 Bratislava - Rohoznik 0:4
23:00Pezinok - Domino 0:0
23:00Rovinka - Modra 3:2
23:00Slovan Most - Ivanka pri Dunaji 0:1
23:00Vrakuna Bratislava - Rusovce 2:2
SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women
00:00Krim W - ZNK Ljubljana W -:-SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5
03:00Gimnastica Segoviana - Guadalajara 2:0SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
19:00Estradense - Pontevedra B -:-19:00Gran Pena - Atletico Arteixo -:-
19:00Polvorin - UD Ourense -:-
19:00Rapido de Bouzas - Viveiro -:-
19:15Silva SD - Bergantinos -:-
00:00Arzua - Somozas -:-
00:00Barbadas-Bentraces - Alondras -:-
00:00Betanzos - Arosa SC -:-
00:00Paiosaco - Sarriana -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
03:00Caudal Deportivo - Barcia 2:219:00Gijon Industrial - Condal 0:0
19:00Lealtad - Basico Urraca -:-
19:00Luarca - CD Colunga -:-
19:30Union Club Ceares - L'Entregu -:-
00:15Llanes - Real Titanico -:-
00:15Praviano - Tuilla -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
00:00Naval Reinosa - Tropezon 1:203:30CD Colindres - UC Cartes 2:1
18:45Siete Villas - Solares -:-
00:00Bezana - UD Samano -:-
00:00Castro - Atletico Albericia -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
02:30Anaitasuna FT - CD Vitoria 0:203:00Derio - Pasaia 1:0
03:00Urduliz - San Ignacio 2:1
04:00Anorga - Leioa 0:1
9'Basconia - Durango 0:0
9'Beasain - Touring KE 0:0
9'Portugalete - Padura 0:0
20:00Alaves C - SD Deusto -:-
23:30Aurrera Ondarroa - Lagun Onak -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
01:15Silla CF - Patacona 3:419:00Ilicitano - Villarreal C -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
51'Canillas - Leganes B 0:19'Trival Valderas - Las Rozas 0:0
19:00Colonia M. - Collado Villalba -:-
19:00Pozuelo de Alarcon - AD Torrejon -:-
23:30Villanueva - Galapagar -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
19:00Villaralbo - Burgos CF B -:-19:30La Virgen - Santa Marta Tormes -:-
23:30Laguna - Atl. Astorga -:-
23:30Mirandes B - Ponferradina B -:-
00:00Bembibre - Almazan -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
19:30Huetor Tajar - CP Almeria -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
00:00Sevilla FC C - Conil 1:119:00Atletico Espeleno - La Palma -:-
19:00Cabecense - Pozoblanco -:-
19:00Cartaya - CD Utrera -:-
23:00Ceuta B - Puente Genil -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
02:00Platges de Calvia - Soller 5:103:00Arenal - Mallorca B 0:3
9'Collerense - Poblense 0:0
9'Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Constancia 0:0
19:00Binissalem - Portmany -:-
23:00Llosetense - Alcudia -:-
23:00Mercadal - Manacor -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
03:30Herbania - Gran Tarajal 0:019:00Arucas - Tenerife B -:-
20:00La Cuadra - Yaiza -:-
20:00Panaderia - Lanzarote -:-
20:00Santa Ursula - Ibarra -:-
20:00Tamaraceite - Teror -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
19:00Castuera - CD Calamonte -:-19:30Arroyo - Trujillo -:-
00:00Diocesano - Don Alvaro -:-
00:00Villafranca - Pueblonuevo -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
02:00Lerines - CD Cantolagua 1:102:30Pena - Oberena 1:1
02:45Pamplona - Subiza 1:2
39'Beti Onak - Txantrea 0:0
9'Alesves - CD Ardoi 0:0
19:00Beti Kozkor - Bidezarra -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
9'Comillas - Arnedo 0:019:00Berceo - Anguiano -:-
19:00Calahorra B - Varea -:-
19:00CDFC Calzada - UD Logrones B -:-
19:00Oyonesa - CCD Alberite -:-
19:00River Ebro - Haro Deportivo -:-
19:00Tedeon - Racing Rioja -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
02:30Almudevar - Atletico Monzon 3:139'Calamocha - Binefar 0:0
39'Huesca B - Borja 0:0
9'Epila - Cuarte 0:0
19:00Belchite 97 - Ejea -:-
23:30Caspe - Carinena -:-
23:30Ebro - Utrillas -:-
23:30Tamarite - Fuentes -:-
00:00Fraga - CF Illueca -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
9'Conquense - San Clemente 0:019:00Azuqueca - Torrijos -:-
19:00Cazalegas - La Solana -:-
19:00Quintanar del Rey - Tarancon -:-
19:00Toledo - Puertollano C.F. -:-
19:00Villarrobledo - Tomelloso -:-
19:00Villarrubia - Socuellamos -:-
00:00Villacanas - Marchamalo -:-
00:30Huracan de Balazote - Albacete B -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
23:00Skelleftea - IFK Ostersund -:-00:00Kiruna - Bergnasets -:-
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
03:00Biel - Bavois 4:0SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
03:00Portalban - Coffrane 1:1SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
03:15Langenthal - Dietikon 1:2SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
03:00Freienbach - Grasshopper II 1:1TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: TT Premier League
04:00Sando - Prison Service 2:106:00La Horquetta - Central FC 4:4
06:00Point Fortin - Police 2:3
06:00Port Of Spain - Eagles FC 2:1
08:10Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force 1:1
UGANDA: Premier League
21:00Maroons - Express -:-00:00Kampala City - Busoga -:-
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group
18:00InterruptedKryvbas W - Vorskla Poltava W 0:0UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
18:00InterruptedMariupol W - Veres-Rivne W 0:018:00InterruptedPanthers FC Uman W - EMC Podolie W 0:0
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
03:00Progreso - Rampla Juniors 4:2USA: MLS Next Pro
07:30New York City II - Chattanooga 2:1pen09:00Real Monarchs - Minnesota 2 2:1
USA: NISA
05:00PostponedMaryland Bobcats - LA Force -:-05:00PostponedSavannah Clovers - Arizona Monsoon -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
22:00Din. Samarkand - Metallurg Bekabad -:-UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
19:00Buxoro - Xorazm Urganch -:-WALES: Cymru South
03:30Briton Ferry - Taffs Well 1:0WALES: Premier Women - Championship Group
03:45Aberystwyth W - Wrexham W 0:203:45Cardiff City W - Swansea W 4:0
WALES: Premier Women - Relegation Group
03:45Cardiff Met. W - Barry W 2:003:45TNS W - Pontypridd W 4:0
WORLD: Club Friendly
01:00Madla IL (Nor) - Sandnes Ulf 2 (Nor) 5:307:00Corinthians (Bra) - Londrina (Bra) 3:0
9'HJK (Fin) - TPS (Fin) 0:0
19:00Orn (Nor) - Askollen (Nor) -:-
20:00Eidsvold TF (Nor) - Notodden (Nor) -:-
21:00Arendal (Nor) - Mandalskameratene (Nor) -:-
21:00Besiktas (Tur) - Karagumruk (Tur) -:-
21:00Sivasspor (Tur) - Sivas Dort Eylulspor (Tur) -:-
21:00Skeid (Nor) - Kjelsas (Nor) -:-
22:15Mikkeli (Fin) - KuPS Akatemia (Fin) -:-
WORLD: Friendly International Women
23:00Sweden U16 W - Portugal U16 W 4:001:00France U16 W - Japan U16 W 1:3
01:00Mexico U16 W - Netherlands U16 W 1:2
ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
21:00Arenel Movers - Herentals -:-21:00CAPS Utd - Bikita Minerals -:-
21:00GreenFuel - TelOne -:-
21:00Manica - Chegutu Pirates -:-
21:00Platinum - Chicken Inn -:-
21:00ZPC Kariba - Ngezi Platinum -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
m.Flashscore.in provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.