REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

ENGLAND: EPL

03:00Arsenal - Crystal Palace 2:2

EUROPE: Champions League - Group Stage

00:45Besiktas - Sporting -:-
00:45Club Brugge KV - Manchester City -:-

EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage

22:30Celtic - Ferencvaros -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

01:00Alaves - Betis 0:1
03:00Espanyol - Cadiz CF 2:0

ALBANIA: Superliga

01:45Vllaznia - Dinamo Tirana 6:3

ANGOLA: Girabola

22:00Caala - Interclube -:-
22:30Desportivo Huila - Sagrada -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

02:00San Telmo - Deportivo Moron 0:1
02:30Dep. Riestra - Gimnasia Mendoza 0:0
02:35Atletico Atlanta - Tigre 0:0
08:05Belgrano - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 1:1
08:10San Martin T. - Temperley 2:1
08:30CA Mitre - Alvarado 1:0

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Clausura

02:00El Porvenir - General Lamadrid 0:0
04:00Excursionistas - Dock Sud 0:0
07:00Sportivo Italiano - Real Pilar 0:0

ARGENTINA: Primera D - Clausura

02:00Central Ballester - Def. de Cambaceres 0:1
02:00Deportivo Muniz - CSR Espanol 1:1
02:00Juventud Unida S. M. - Argentino de Rosario 1:1
02:30PostponedDeportivo Paraguayo - Deportivo Muniz -:-
02:30PostponedJuventud Unida S. M. - Def. de Cambaceres -:-
02:30PostponedLugano - Argentino de Rosario -:-
02:30PostponedPuerto Nuevo - Central Ballester -:-
02:30PostponedSportivo Barracas - CSR Espanol -:-
02:30PostponedYupanqui - Liniers -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Clausura

00:30Villa San Carlos W - Platense W 1:3
02:30Huracan W - Comunicaciones W 2:1

ASIA: Asian Cup Women - Qualification - First stage

23:00Laos W - Chinese Taipei W 0:4

AZERBAIJAN: First Division

84'Keshla 2 - Qarabag 2 1:2
82'Neftci Baku 2 - SumQayit 2 4:0

BELGIUM: Pro League U21

01:30Antwerp U21 - St. Truiden U21 1:2
01:30Cercle B. U21 - Charleroi U21 0:1
01:30Gent U21 - Waregem U21 4:1
01:30Kortrijk U21 - Oostende U21 0:0
01:30Mouscron U21 - RWDM U21 4:2
01:30Waasland-Beveren U21 - Virton U21 3:2
02:00Beerschot VA U21 - Lommel SK U21 -:-
02:00Lierse K. U21 - Eupen U21 -:-
02:00Mechelen U21 - Leuven U21 0:1
02:00Seraing U21 - Deinze U21 0:3
02:00Westerlo U21 - Royal Union SG U21 1:0

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional

03:00Guabira - Nacional Potosi 3:2

BRAZIL: Serie A

07:00Sao Paulo - Corinthians 1:0

BRAZIL: Serie B

07:00Vila Nova FC - CRB 0:0

BRAZIL: Serie C - Second stage

03:00Tombense - Novorizontino 1:2

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20 - Play Offs

02:00Internacional U20 - Palmeiras U20 2:1
04:00Athletico-PR U20 - Sao Paulo U20 1:1

BULGARIA: Parva liga

01:00CSKA 1948 Sofia - Beroe 1:0
44'Lok. Plovdiv - Pirin Blagoevgrad 0:0

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

23:00CSKA 1948 Sofia II - Septemvri Simitli -:-

CHILE: Primera B

00:30Coquimbo - Deportes Temuco -:-

CHINA: FA Cup

15:00Cangzhou - Shenzhen 1:3
15:30Shaanxi Changan - Shanghai Port 1:2
15:30Wuhan FC - Qingdao FC 4:0
56'Chengdu Rongcheng - Sichuan Jiuniu 0:2

CHINA: Super League Women

14:15Sichuan W - Henan Songshan Longmen W -:-
14:15Zhejiang W - Wuhan Jiangda W -:-
16:00Beijing Beikong W - Changchun Dazhong W -:-
16:30Jiangsu Suning W - Shandong SL W -:-
16:30Shanghai RCB W - Guangdong Meizhou W -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura

05:00Envigado - Aguilas 4:1

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura

03:00Orsomarso - U. Magdalena 1:2
03:00Tigres - Llaneros 0:2
09:00Barranquilla - Leones 0:1

CYPRUS: First Division

23:00Doxa - Aris 1:2
00:00APOEL - Achnas 2:1

DENMARK: Superliga

01:00Aarhus - Aalborg 1:0

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

14'AC Kuya - Lubumbashi Sport 0:1
22:30AC Rangers - Tshinkunku -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Second stage

08:00Ind. del Valle - Manta 1:1

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

02:45Beaconsfield Town - Walton Casuals 2:4

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

02:00Everton U23 - Leeds U23 4:2
02:00Stoke City U23 - Nottingham U23 1:0
02:00Sunderland U23 - Newcastle Utd U23 1:2
02:00Tottenham U23 - West Ham U23 3:4

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

02:00Hull U23 - Sheffield Utd U23 0:2
44'Cardiff U23 - Charlton U23 2:0
44'QPR U23 - Colchester U23 0:1
14'Millwall U23 - Swansea U23 0:0

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

00:00CancelledFlora - Tulevik -:-
00:00CancelledPaide - Parnu JK Vaprus -:-
00:00CancelledTammeka - Kuressaare -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

23:00Arba Menche - Defence Force 0:1
44'Bahir Dar Kenema - Addis Ababa Ketema 1:0
23:00Ethiopia Bunna - Sidama Bunna -:-

EUROPE: Euro U17 - Qualification - First stage

44'Slovakia U17 - Armenia U17 3:0
23:00England U17 - Belarus U17 -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Youth League - Group Stage

18:00Shakhtar Donetsk U19 - Real Madrid U19 3:2
53'Besiktas U19 - Sporting U19 1:1
55'Club Brugge U19 - Manchester City U19 1:0
44'Ajax U19 - Dortmund U19 1:3
44'Inter U19 - Sheriff Tiraspol U19 0:0
21:00Paris SG U19 - RB Leipzig U19 -:-
21:30FC Porto U19 - AC Milan U19 -:-
22:00Atl. Madrid U19 - Liverpool U19 -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Youth League - Winners Play Offs

14'Akademia Futbollit U19 - Septemvri Sofia U19 0:0
21:30Midtjylland U19 - Rosenborg U19 -:-
23:00AZ Alkmaar U19 - Gabala U19 -:-
00:00Genk U19 - Koln U19 -:-

EUROPE: Euro U19 Women - Qualification - Round 1 - League A

23:00Portugal U19 W - Czech Republic U19 W -:-
23:00Spain U19 W - Slovakia U19 W -:-

EUROPE: Euro U19 Women - Qualification - Round 1 - League B

17:00Latvia U19 W - Kosovo U19 W 0:3
18:00Moldova U19 W - Albania U19 W 0:0
14'Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 W - Armenia U19 W 2:0
14'Estonia U19 W - Montenegro U19 W 0:0
21:30Croatia U19 W - Liechtenstein U19 W -:-
22:00Wales U19 W - Andorra U19 W -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

20:00PostponedTB Tvoroyri - Streymur -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2

02:45Nimes - AC Ajaccio 0:2

GERMANY: 3. Liga

01:00Verl - TSV Havelse 5:3

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

01:00Speyer - Mechtersheim 2:3

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

18:00PostponedHertha U19 - Magdeburg U19 -:-

GREECE: Super League

00:30Lamia - Aris 0:1

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

02:00Vasas - III. Keruleti TVE 1:0

INDONESIA: Liga 2 - First round

16:15PSG Pati - PSIM Yogyakarta 0:2
53'RANS Cilegon - Badak Lampung 0:0
21:30Mitra Kukar - Kalteng Putra -:-

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

44'Nassaji Mazandaran - Fajr Sepasi 1:0
14'Paykan - Naft M.I.S 0:0
14'Shahr Khodrou - Aluminium Arak 0:0
22:30Sepahan - Mes Rafsanjan -:-

IRELAND: Premier Division

02:15Shamrock Rovers - Bohemians 1:1

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

01:45Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem 1:0

ISRAEL: Leumit League

00:00Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hap. Ramat Gan 2:1
00:00H. Raanana - H. Ironi Rishon 0:1
00:00Nes Tziona - Beitar Tel Aviv 2:1

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North

14'Ironi Baka - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 0:0

ITALY: Serie A

02:45Venezia - Fiorentina 1:0

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

03:00Renate - Pro Vercelli 2:2

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

14'Viterbese - Siena 0:0
23:30Montevarchi - Olbia -:-
00:30Gubbio - Carrarese -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

85'Feronikeli - Drita 0:2
84'KF Ulpiana - KF Llapi 0:5
84'Prishtina - Malisheva 2:0

MAURITANIA: Ligue 1

00:15Gourel Sangue - Police 1:0
00:30Nouakchott King's - Armee 2:1
22:30Ksar - Tidjikja -:-
00:30PostponedASAC Concorde - Douane -:-
00:30Madine Trarza - Tevragh-Zeina -:-
00:30PostponedSNIM - Nouadhibou -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Apertura

05:00Lobos ULMX - Canoneros Marina 2:3

MEXICO: Liga MX U20 - Apertura

22:00Atlas U20 - Cruz Azul U20 -:-
22:00Puebla U20 - Mazatlan U20 -:-
22:00Queretaro U20 - Monterrey U20 -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

06:00Santos Laguna W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W 2:0
10:00Juarez W - Pachuca W 1:3

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

02:00FC Volendam - Breda 1:0
02:00Jong AZ - Jong Ajax 1:1
02:00Jong PSV - Telstar 2:3
02:00Jong Utrecht - Roda 1:2

NETHERLANDS: Reserve League

00:30Jong FC Twente - Jong Almere City 1:0
00:30Jong Heracles - Jong FC Emmen 1:0

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

01:30Senja - Valerenga 2 1:0

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

01:30Ull/Kisa 2 - Nybergsund 2:2

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

01:00Halsen - Stromsgodset 2 0:1
01:00Mjondalen 2 - Krakeroy 1:2
01:00Sarpsborg 08 2 - Assiden 4:1

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

00:00Brann 2 - OS TF 2:1
23:15Ready - Sogndal 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

01:30Traeff - Molde 2 3:2

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

01:30Finnsnes - Stabaek 2 3:4

PAKISTAN: Premier League

21:00Karachi United - Pakistan Air Force -:-
00:15Pakistan Navy - Humma -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

05:1512 de Octubre - Guarani 1:2
07:30Cerro Porteno - River Plate 2:0

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

00:00Cusco - Dep. Municipal 3:5
02:15Binacional - U. de Deportes 1:2
04:30Cesar Vallejo - Sport Huancayo 0:0

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

00:00Stal Mielec - Zaglebie 4:2
02:30Jagiellonia - Radomiak Radom 1:1

POLAND: Division 1

00:00Tychy - Stomil Olsztyn 1:2
00:00R. Rzeszow - Legnica -:-

QATAR: Division 2

00:00Al-Kharitiyath - Al Mesaimeer 1:0
00:00Al Markhiya - Al-Waab 1:0
00:00Al-Shahaniya - Al Muaidar -:-
00:00Lusail - Al Bidda -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

01:30Univ. Craiova - Academica Clinceni 5:0

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3

20:00Afumati - F. Constanta 2 -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4

20:00Unirea Bascov - Rapid Bucuresti 2 -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 2

15:00Chita - Zenit 2 1:0
17:00Yenisey 2 - Volna Nizhegorodskaya 0:4
87'Khimik - Dynamo Moscow 2 0:1
44'Kairat Moscow - Dynamo Petersburg 0:0
44'Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 - Lokomotiv-Kazanka 0:2
21:00Chertanovo M. - Murom -:-
21:00Krasava - Zvezda St. Peterburg -:-
21:00Leningradets - Baltika 2 -:-
21:00Luki-Energiya - Tver -:-
23:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - Znamya Truda -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 3

11:00Sakhalin - D. Bryansk 1:1
13:00Dynamo Vladivostok - Kaluga 0:0
14:00SKA Khabarovsk 2 - Peresvet Podolsk 1:1
18:00FK Strogino Moscow - Vidnoe 5:0
18:00Khimki 2 - Saturn Ramenskoye 2:2
44'F. Voronezh 2 - Saratov 0:0
44'Znamya Noginsk - Rodina Moscow 1:3
21:00Ryazan - Kursk -:-
21:00Salyut-Belgorod - Arsenal Tula 2 -:-
23:00FK Saransk - Kolomna -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

23:20Al Akhdoud - Al Jabalain 3:1
23:25Bisha - Al Kholood 1:0
00:45Al-Shoalah - Al Draih 4:0
22:50Al Adalh - Al-Sahel -:-
23:25Al Ain - Najran -:-
23:25Al Orubah - Ohod -:-
23:35Jeddah - Al Jeel -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

23:00Metalac - Mladost 0:2

SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup

44'Kezmarok - Skalica 0:1

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

23:00Celje - Bravo 1:0

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

21:30Marumo Gallants - Royal AM -:-
23:30TS Galaxy - AmaZulu -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

01:00Hacken - Norrkoping 5:0
01:10Djurgarden - Elfsborg 0:3

SWEDEN: Superettan

01:00Orgryte - Trelleborgs 2:2
01:00Osters - Vasalunds 3:2
01:00Sundsvall - Akropolis 3:0

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

01:30Trollhattan - Skovde AIK 2:0

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

01:30IFK Eskilstuna - Karlslunds 1:1

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

19:00PostponedTanzania Prisons - Biashara Mara United -:-
21:00Kinondoni MC - Young Africans -:-
00:00Azam - Namungo -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

01:00Alanyaspor - Kayserispor 6:3
01:00Hatayspor - Gaziantep 2:1

TURKEY: 1. Lig

01:00Istanbulspor AS - Tuzlaspor 1:0

UKRAINE: Premier League

00:30Ch. Odessa - Veres-Rivne 0:1

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

04:15Atenas - Central Esp. 0:1
06:45Uruguay Montevideo - Danubio 2:3
09:15Albion - Rampla Juniors 2:0

WORLD: Friendly International

21:00Czech Republic U16 - Slovakia U16 -:-
21:30Qatar U17 - Saudi Arabia U17 -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.in provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.in website for technical reasons.