REFRESH

Table tennis » Today » All Games

TEAMS - MEN: Bundesliga (Germany) - Play Offs

19:00Dusseldorf - Bad Konigshofen -:-
21:00Saarbrucken - Bremen -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Liga Pro (CZ) (Czech Republic)

23:00Barta M. (Cze) - Sychra M. (Cze) 3:0
23:00Blejchar M. (Cze) - Vedmoch M. (Cze) 0:3
23:00Kacirek D. (Cze) - Mista O. (Cze) 3:1
23:00Krauter G. (Cze) - Novak K. (Cze) 3:0
23:30Parhomenko D. (Ukr) - Trinta M. (Cze) 1:3
23:30Placek M. (Cze) - Janata T. (Cze) 3:2
23:30Ruzicka A. (Cze) - Kasal J. (Cze) 3:0
23:30Stefek M. (Cze) - Kolek D. (Cze) 0:3
00:00Janata T. (Cze) - Novak K. (Cze) 3:2
00:00Kasal J. (Cze) - Mista O. (Cze) 3:0
00:00Kolek D. (Cze) - Vedmoch M. (Cze) 1:3
00:00Trinta M. (Cze) - Sychra M. (Cze) 0:3
00:30Barta M. (Cze) - Parhomenko D. (Ukr) 0:3
00:30Blejchar M. (Cze) - Stefek M. (Cze) 2:3
00:30Kacirek D. (Cze) - Ruzicka A. (Cze) 3:2
00:30Krauter G. (Cze) - Placek M. (Cze) 3:1
01:00Kasal J. (Cze) - Mista O. (Cze) 3:0
01:00Kolek D. (Cze) - Blejchar M. (Cze) 3:0
01:00Placek M. (Cze) - Novak K. (Cze) 0:3
01:00Sychra M. (Cze) - Trinta M. (Cze) 3:1
01:30Janata T. (Cze) - Krauter G. (Cze) 1:3
01:30Kacirek D. (Cze) - Ruzicka A. (Cze) 3:0
01:30Parhomenko D. (Ukr) - Barta M. (Cze) 3:1
01:30Vedmoch M. (Cze) - Stefek M. (Cze) 2:3
02:00Hampejs V. (Cze) - Urban M. (Cze) 1:3
02:00Pastorek O. (Cze) - Vojtech P. (Cze) 1:3
02:00Pros O. (Cze) - Svec P. (Cze) 3:0
02:00Stempen S. (Cze) - Zika M. (Cze) 2:3
02:30Bresky J. (Cze) - Pozarsky J. (Cze) 3:1
02:30Cvecek M. (Cze) - Jaros R. (Cze) 0:3
02:30Kolar M. (Cze) - Regner M. (Cze) 3:2
02:35Huttl A. (Cze) - Pszczolka V. (Cze) 2:3
03:00Svec P. (Cze) - Cvecek M. (Cze) 3:1
03:00Urban M. (Cze) - Bresky J. (Cze) 3:2
03:00Vojtech P. (Cze) - Kolar M. (Cze) 1:3
03:00Zika M. (Cze) - Huttl A. (Cze) 3:0
03:30Jaros R. (Cze) - Pros O. (Cze) 2:3
03:30Pozarsky J. (Cze) - Hampejs V. (Cze) 3:1
03:30Pszczolka V. (Cze) - Stempen S. (Cze) 3:2
03:30Regner M. (Cze) - Pastorek O. (Cze) 3:1
04:00Hampejs V. (Cze) - Bresky J. (Cze) 1:3
04:00Pastorek O. (Cze) - Kolar M. (Cze) 3:1
04:00Pros O. (Cze) - Cvecek M. (Cze) 3:2
04:00Stempen S. (Cze) - Huttl A. (Cze) 3:2
04:30Svec P. (Cze) - Jaros R. (Cze) 0:3
04:30Urban M. (Cze) - Pozarsky J. (Cze) 3:2
04:30Vojtech P. (Cze) - Regner M. (Cze) 3:0
04:30Zika M. (Cze) - Pszczolka V. (Cze) 1:3
05:00Pastorek O. (Cze) - Regner M. (Cze) 3:2
05:00Stempen S. (Cze) - Huttl A. (Cze) 2:3
05:00Svec P. (Cze) - Cvecek M. (Cze) 0:3
05:10Pozarsky J. (Cze) - Hampejs V. (Cze) 3:0
05:30Pros O. (Cze) - Jaros R. (Cze) 3:1
05:30Pszczolka V. (Cze) - Zika M. (Cze) 3:2
05:30Urban M. (Cze) - Bresky J. (Cze) 3:2
05:30Vojtech P. (Cze) - Kolar M. (Cze) 3:2
06:00Barta M. (Cze) - Holovatiuk Y. (Ukr) 1:3
06:00Picek P. (Cze) - Hruska V. sr (Cze) 0:3
06:30Bartunek R. (Cze) - Barta T. (Cze) 3:1
06:30Parhomenko D. (Ukr) - Sulava L. (Cze) 3:0
07:00Holovatiuk Y. (Ukr) - Sychra M. (Cze) 1:3
07:00Hruska V. sr (Cze) - Trinta M. (Cze) 2:3
Set 3Barta M. (Cze) - Parhomenko D. (Ukr) 0:2
Set 3Picek P. (Cze) - Bartunek R. (Cze) 1:1
08:00Sychra M. (Cze) - Sulava L. (Cze) -:-
08:00Trinta M. (Cze) - Barta T. (Cze) -:-
08:30Holovatiuk Y. (Ukr) - Parhomenko D. (Ukr) -:-
08:30Hruska V. sr (Cze) - Bartunek R. (Cze) -:-
09:00Barta T. (Cze) - Picek P. (Cze) -:-
09:00Sulava L. (Cze) - Barta M. (Cze) -:-
09:30Bartunek R. (Cze) - Trinta M. (Cze) -:-
09:30Parhomenko D. (Ukr) - Sychra M. (Cze) -:-
10:00Barta T. (Cze) - Hruska V. sr (Cze) -:-
10:00Sulava L. (Cze) - Holovatiuk Y. (Ukr) -:-
10:30Sychra M. (Cze) - Barta M. (Cze) -:-
10:30Trinta M. (Cze) - Picek P. (Cze) -:-
14:00Lengal D. (Cze) - Jirek J. (Cze) -:-
14:00Musil M. (Cze) - Bajtek P. (Cze) -:-
14:00Olejarcik S. (Cze) - Smesny M. (Cze) -:-
14:00Regner Mic. (Cze) - Louda J. (Cze) -:-
14:30Klement M. (Cze) - Sedlak M. sr (Cze) -:-
14:30Martinek J. (Cze) - Syroha M. (Cze) -:-
14:30Muller D. (Cze) - Schwan J. (Cze) -:-
14:30Volhejn J. (Cze) - Zobac M. (Cze) -:-
15:00Bajtek P. (Cze) - Muller D. (Cze) -:-
15:00Jirek J. (Cze) - Volhejn J. (Cze) -:-
15:00Louda J. (Cze) - Klement M. (Cze) -:-
15:00Smesny M. (Cze) - Martinek J. (Cze) -:-
15:30Schwan J. (Cze) - Musil M. (Cze) -:-
15:30Sedlak M. sr (Cze) - Regner Mic. (Cze) -:-
15:30Syroha M. (Cze) - Olejarcik S. (Cze) -:-
15:30Zobac M. (Cze) - Lengal D. (Cze) -:-
16:00Lengal D. (Cze) - Volhejn J. (Cze) -:-
16:00Musil M. (Cze) - Muller D. (Cze) -:-
16:00Olejarcik S. (Cze) - Martinek J. (Cze) -:-
16:00Regner Mic. (Cze) - Klement M. (Cze) -:-
16:30Bajtek P. (Cze) - Schwan J. (Cze) -:-
16:30Jirek J. (Cze) - Zobac M. (Cze) -:-
16:30Louda J. (Cze) - Sedlak M. sr (Cze) -:-
16:30Smesny M. (Cze) - Syroha M. (Cze) -:-
18:00Fisera M. (Cze) - Vojtech P. (Cze) -:-
18:00Perny M. (Cze) - Lubas M. (Cze) -:-
18:00Przybyla J. (Cze) - Branny D. (Cze) -:-
18:00Zizka M. (Cze) - Hons K. (Cze) -:-
18:30Macura R. (Cze) - Kus O. (Cze) -:-
18:30Malek L. (Cze) - Placek M. (Cze) -:-
18:30Nevrtal Z. (Cze) - Krejci A. (Cze) -:-
18:30Olejarcik S. (Cze) - Plasil J. (Cze) -:-
19:00Branny D. (Cze) - Macura R. (Cze) -:-
19:00Hons K. (Cze) - Nevrtal Z. (Cze) -:-
19:00Lubas M. (Cze) - Olejarcik S. (Cze) -:-
19:00Vojtech P. (Cze) - Malek L. (Cze) -:-
19:30Krejci A. (Cze) - Zizka M. (Cze) -:-
19:30Kus O. (Cze) - Przybyla J. (Cze) -:-
19:30Placek M. (Cze) - Fisera M. (Cze) -:-
19:30Plasil J. (Cze) - Perny M. (Cze) -:-
20:00Fisera M. (Cze) - Malek L. (Cze) -:-
20:00Perny M. (Cze) - Olejarcik S. (Cze) -:-
20:00Przybyla J. (Cze) - Macura R. (Cze) -:-
20:00Zizka M. (Cze) - Nevrtal Z. (Cze) -:-
20:30Branny D. (Cze) - Kus O. (Cze) -:-
20:30Hons K. (Cze) - Krejci A. (Cze) -:-
20:30Lubas M. (Cze) - Plasil J. (Cze) -:-
20:30Vojtech P. (Cze) - Placek M. (Cze) -:-
22:00Kolar M. (Cze) - Regner M. (Cze) -:-
22:00Limbursky R. (Cze) - Stanek V. (Cze) -:-
22:00Svoboda J. (Cze) - Urban M. (Cze) -:-
22:00Vavrecka M. (Cze) - Baros K. (Cze) -:-
22:30Hons K. (Cze) - Duben B. (Cze) -:-
22:30Przeczek K. (Cze) - Volny M. (Cze) -:-
22:30Tazler J. (Cze) - Pozarsky J. (Cze) -:-
22:30Trinta M. (Cze) - Varecka M. (Cze) -:-
23:00Baros K. (Cze) - Przeczek K. (Cze) -:-
23:00Regner M. (Cze) - Trinta M. (Cze) -:-
23:00Stanek V. (Cze) - Hons K. (Cze) -:-
23:00Urban M. (Cze) - Tazler J. (Cze) -:-
23:30Duben B. (Cze) - Limbursky R. (Cze) -:-
23:30Pozarsky J. (Cze) - Svoboda J. (Cze) -:-
23:30Varecka M. (Cze) - Kolar M. (Cze) -:-
23:30Volny M. (Cze) - Vavrecka M. (Cze) -:-
00:00Kolar M. (Cze) - Trinta M. (Cze) -:-
00:00Limbursky R. (Cze) - Hons K. (Cze) -:-
00:00Svoboda J. (Cze) - Tazler J. (Cze) -:-
00:00Vavrecka M. (Cze) - Przeczek K. (Cze) -:-
00:30Baros K. (Cze) - Volny M. (Cze) -:-
00:30Regner M. (Cze) - Varecka M. (Cze) -:-
00:30Stanek V. (Cze) - Duben B. (Cze) -:-
00:30Urban M. (Cze) - Pozarsky J. (Cze) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Setka Cup (World)

23:00Tatarnykov V. (Ukr) - Panchenko B. S. (Ukr) 3:1
23:05Rotari A. (Mda) - Liutenco A. (Mda) 2:3
23:05Vlasenko V. (Ukr) - Plishilo V. (Ukr) 2:3
23:10Lavrynenko P. (Ukr) - Bilobrov V. (Ukr) 1:3
23:15Melisek M. (Cze) - Cuba M. (Cze) 0:3
23:15Schiopu S. (Mda) - Ghimp F. (Mda) 2:3
23:20Patalakha D. (Ukr) - Kovshun Y. (Ukr) 3:2
23:25Abalmaz S. (Ukr) - Shyndel I. (Ukr) 3:2
23:30Lushchyk A. (Ukr) - Aristarkhov S. (Ukr) 3:1
23:35Zop S. (Ukr) - Barancean S. (Mda) 3:1
23:40Napirko O. (Ukr) - Kotyk A. (Ukr) 0:3
23:40Tiutiunnyk M. (Ukr) - Zhyrnov O. (Ukr) 3:2
23:45Moulis P. (Cze) - Pavelka J. (Cze) 3:1
23:45Titov A. (Mda) - Cioclea I. (Mda) 3:2
23:50Skhabitskiy S. (Ukr) - Tymofeev O. (Ukr) 3:0
00:00Panchenko B. S. (Ukr) - Syksa A. (Ukr) 0:3
00:00Tytskyi M. (Ukr) - Rehotun D. (Ukr) 3:0
00:00Ungurean M. (Mda) - Bambuleac C. (Mda) 2:3
00:05Konkulovskyi R. (Ukr) - Gura O. (Ukr) 1:3
00:10Ishchuk V. (Ukr) - Lobanov A. (Ukr) 2:3
00:15Pavelka J. (Cze) - Melisek M. (Cze) 1:3
00:15Schiopu S. (Mda) - Cioclea I. (Mda) 1:3
00:20Populovskyi E. (Ukr) - Kovshun Y. (Ukr) 0:3
00:25Rubtsov E. (Ukr) - Abalmaz S. (Ukr) 0:3
00:30Dubchak I. (Mda) - Crimschi D. (Ukr) 2:3
00:35Vlasenko V. (Ukr) - Napirko O. (Ukr) 2:3
00:40Lushchyk A. (Ukr) - Tatarnykov V. (Ukr) 1:3
00:45Moulis P. (Cze) - Cuba M. (Cze) 3:1
00:45Titov A. (Mda) - Ghimp F. (Mda) 0:3
00:50Lavrynenko P. (Ukr) - Tiutiunnyk M. (Ukr) 2:3
00:50Tymofeev O. (Ukr) - Zaporozhets D. (Ukr) 3:2
00:55Rehotun D. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) 1:3
01:00Ungurean M. (Mda) - Crimschi D. (Ukr) 3:2
01:10Konkulovskyi R. (Ukr) - Plishilo V. (Ukr) 1:3
01:10Syksa A. (Ukr) - Lushchyk A. (Ukr) 2:3
01:15Krames J. (Cze) - Rejent S. (Cze) 1:3
01:15Schiopu S. (Mda) - Titov A. (Mda) 3:2
01:20Patalakha D. (Ukr) - Skhabitskiy S. (Ukr) 0:3
01:25Bilobrov V. (Ukr) - Lobanov A. (Ukr) 1:3
01:25Tytskyi M. (Ukr) - Shyndel I. (Ukr) 2:3
01:30Brichacek D. (Cze) - Mezera O. (Cze) 3:0
01:30Dubchak I. (Mda) - Bambuleac C. (Mda) 2:3
01:35Kotyk A. (Ukr) - Gura O. (Ukr) 3:2
01:40Aristarkhov S. (Ukr) - Tatarnykov V. (Ukr) 3:2
01:45Cioclea I. (Mda) - Ghimp F. (Mda) 3:2
01:45Heinzl L. (Cze) - Rulc L. (Cze) 2:3
01:50Populovskyi E. (Ukr) - Tymofeev O. (Ukr) 2:3
01:50Zhyrnov O. (Ukr) - Ishchuk V. (Ukr) 2:3
01:55Rubtsov E. (Ukr) - Rehotun D. (Ukr) 1:3
02:00Drbohlav M. (Cze) - Hala P. (Cze) 3:0
02:00Ungurean M. (Mda) - Dubchak I. (Mda) 3:1
02:05Vlasenko V. (Ukr) - Konkulovskyi R. (Ukr) 3:0
02:15Krames J. (Cze) - Rulc L. (Cze) 3:2
02:20Skhabitskiy S. (Ukr) - Kovshun Y. (Ukr) 0:3
02:25Titov A. (Mda) - Schiopu S. (Mda) 1:3
02:25Tytskyi M. (Ukr) - Abalmaz S. (Ukr) 0:3
02:30Brichacek D. (Cze) - Hala P. (Cze) 2:3
02:30Crimschi D. (Ukr) - Bambuleac C. (Mda) 2:3
02:35Napirko O. (Ukr) - Gura O. (Ukr) 0:3
02:45Heinzl L. (Cze) - Rejent S. (Cze) 3:2
02:50Patalakha D. (Ukr) - Zaporozhets D. (Ukr) 2:3
02:55Ghimp F. (Mda) - Cioclea I. (Mda) 2:3
02:55Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) - Shyndel I. (Ukr) 2:3
03:05Crimschi D. (Ukr) - Dubchak I. (Mda) 2:3
03:05Plishilo V. (Ukr) - Kotyk A. (Ukr) 3:0
03:20Drbohlav M. (Cze) - Mezera O. (Cze) 2:3
03:20Krames J. (Cze) - Heinzl L. (Cze) 3:0
03:20Mutu V. (Mda) - Turcanu R. (Mda) 0:3
03:20Populovskyi E. (Ukr) - Skhabitskiy S. (Ukr) 2:3
03:25Rubtsov E. (Ukr) - Tytskyi M. (Ukr) 3:1
03:35Bambuleac C. (Mda) - Ungurean M. (Mda) 2:3
03:35Brichacek D. (Cze) - Drbohlav M. (Cze) 3:0
03:45Mokryak I. (Ukr) - Pleskach V. (Mda) 0:3
03:45Rulc L. (Cze) - Rejent S. (Cze) 1:3
03:50Patalakha D. (Ukr) - Tymofeev O. (Ukr) 3:2
03:55Rehotun D. (Ukr) - Shyndel I. (Ukr) 3:0
04:00Gammer V. (Mda) - Ursu S. (Mda) 3:2
04:00Hala P. (Cze) - Mezera O. (Cze) 3:2
04:00Pytsko I. (Ukr) - Budnikov A. (Ukr) 3:0
04:15Mutu V. (Mda) - Pleskach V. (Mda) 0:3
04:15Rulc L. (Cze) - Heinzl L. (Cze) 3:1
04:20Kovshun Y. (Ukr) - Zaporozhets D. (Ukr) 3:0
04:25Abalmaz S. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) 1:3
04:30Meriacri A. (Mda) - Bodac A. (Mda) 3:1
04:30Strutynskyi O. (Ukr) - Potapov M. (Ukr) 3:2
04:40Mezera O. (Cze) - Drbohlav M. (Cze) 2:3
04:45Mokryak I. (Ukr) - Turcanu R. (Mda) 3:1
04:45Rejent S. (Cze) - Krames J. (Cze) 1:3
04:50Populovskyi E. (Ukr) - Patalakha D. (Ukr) 3:2
05:00Gammer V. (Mda) - Bodac A. (Mda) 3:1
05:05Melnik V. (Ukr) - Masko Y. (Ukr) 3:1
05:10Hala P. (Cze) - Brichacek D. (Cze) 1:3
05:10Tebenko Y. (Ukr) - Trofymchuk A. (Ukr) 1:3
05:15Mutu V. (Mda) - Mokryak I. (Ukr) 1:3
05:20Skhabitskiy S. (Ukr) - Zaporozhets D. (Ukr) 3:0
05:30Krol Y. (Ukr) - Grinenko K. (Ukr) 1:3
05:30Meriacri A. (Mda) - Ursu S. (Mda) 0:3
05:30Pytsko I. (Ukr) - Potapov M. (Ukr) 1:3
05:35Cherevko R. (Ukr) - Reznichenko R. (Ukr) 3:2
05:45Pleskach V. (Mda) - Turcanu R. (Mda) 3:1
05:50Tymofeev O. (Ukr) - Kovshun Y. (Ukr) 0:3
05:55Marchuk M. (Ukr) - Kyilo V. (Ukr) 3:2
06:00Gammer V. (Mda) - Meriacri A. (Mda) 3:1
06:00Trofymchuk A. (Ukr) - Budnikov A. (Ukr) 3:1
06:05Pismennyi Y. (Ukr) - Tuzhilin A. (Ukr) 0:3
06:20Turcanu R. (Mda) - Mutu V. (Mda) 3:2
06:25Gomilko O. (Ukr) - Buberenko Y. (Ukr) 3:1
06:30Bodac A. (Mda) - Ursu S. (Mda) 0:3
06:30Strutynskyi O. (Ukr) - Tebenko Y. (Ukr) 3:0
06:50Melnik V. (Ukr) - Reznichenko R. (Ukr) 3:0
06:50Pleskach V. (Mda) - Mokryak I. (Ukr) 3:1
07:00Bodac A. (Mda) - Meriacri A. (Mda) 3:2
07:00Pytsko I. (Ukr) - Trofymchuk A. (Ukr) 0:3
07:05Tuzhilin A. (Ukr) - Masko Y. (Ukr) 0:3
07:10Krol Y. (Ukr) - Kyilo V. (Ukr) 2:3
Set 2Buberenko Y. (Ukr) - Grinenko K. (Ukr) 0:1
Set 3Tebenko Y. (Ukr) - Potapov M. (Ukr) 2:0
Set 3Ursu S. (Mda) - Gammer V. (Mda) 1:1
Set 2Cherevko R. (Ukr) - Pismennyi Y. (Ukr) 0:1
07:55Marchuk M. (Ukr) - Gomilko O. (Ukr) -:-
08:00Mitul T. (Ukr) - Sirbu V. (Ukr) -:-
08:00Strutynskyi O. (Ukr) - Budnikov A. (Ukr) -:-
08:05Melnik V. (Ukr) - Tuzhilin A. (Ukr) -:-
08:25Krol Y. (Ukr) - Buberenko Y. (Ukr) -:-
08:30Butnaru D. (Ukr) - Kalev L. (Ukr) -:-
08:30Pytsko I. (Ukr) - Tebenko Y. (Ukr) -:-
08:35Pismennyi Y. (Ukr) - Reznichenko R. (Ukr) -:-
08:55Gomilko O. (Ukr) - Kyilo V. (Ukr) -:-
09:00Mitul T. (Ukr) - Kalev L. (Ukr) -:-
09:00Strutynskyi O. (Ukr) - Trofymchuk A. (Ukr) -:-
09:05Cherevko R. (Ukr) - Masko Y. (Ukr) -:-
09:25Marchuk M. (Ukr) - Grinenko K. (Ukr) -:-
09:30Butnaru D. (Ukr) - Sirbu V. (Ukr) -:-
09:30Potapov M. (Ukr) - Budnikov A. (Ukr) -:-
09:35Melnik V. (Ukr) - Pismennyi Y. (Ukr) -:-
09:55Krol Y. (Ukr) - Gomilko O. (Ukr) -:-
10:00Mitul T. (Ukr) - Butnaru D. (Ukr) -:-
10:00Pytsko I. (Ukr) - Strutynskyi O. (Ukr) -:-
10:05Cherevko R. (Ukr) - Tuzhilin A. (Ukr) -:-
10:25Marchuk M. (Ukr) - Buberenko Y. (Ukr) -:-
10:30Kalev L. (Ukr) - Sirbu V. (Ukr) -:-
10:30Tebenko Y. (Ukr) - Budnikov A. (Ukr) -:-
10:35Reznichenko R. (Ukr) - Masko Y. (Ukr) -:-
10:55Kyilo V. (Ukr) - Grinenko K. (Ukr) -:-
11:00Trofymchuk A. (Ukr) - Potapov M. (Ukr) -:-
11:05Melnik V. (Ukr) - Cherevko R. (Ukr) -:-
11:25Krol Y. (Ukr) - Marchuk M. (Ukr) -:-
11:30Divyanshu L. (Ind) - Pankaj K. (Ind) -:-
11:35Pismennyi Y. (Ukr) - Masko Y. (Ukr) -:-
11:55Gomilko O. (Ukr) - Grinenko K. (Ukr) -:-
12:00Manjeet M. (Ind) - Kartik B. (Ind) -:-
12:05Tuzhilin A. (Ukr) - Reznichenko R. (Ukr) -:-
12:25Buberenko Y. (Ukr) - Kyilo V. (Ukr) -:-
12:25Slozka M. (Ukr) - Parahailo Y. (Ukr) -:-
12:30Hemant H. (Ind) - Gaurav G. (Ind) -:-
12:30Tatarnykov V. (Ukr) - Kurilenko O. (Ukr) -:-
12:35Kotyk A. (Ukr) - Konkulovskyi R. (Ukr) -:-
12:55Kovalchuk V. (Ukr) - Dulich A. (Ukr) -:-
13:00Aristarkhov S. (Ukr) - Kuzmenko D. (Ukr) -:-
13:00Divyanshu L. (Ind) - Kartik B. (Ind) -:-
13:05Ishchuk V. (Ukr) - Bilobrov V. (Ukr) -:-
13:05Kuzmenko G. (Ukr) - Vlasenko V. (Ukr) -:-
13:15Simek A. (Cze) - Merkl R. (Cze) -:-
13:25Andrischak R. (Ukr) - Kotsyumbas O. (Ukr) -:-
13:30Gaurav G. (Ind) - Pankaj K. (Ind) -:-
13:30Heinzl L. (Cze) - Svoboda L. (Cze) -:-
13:30Hrytsenko E. (Ukr) - Tveritinov R. (Ukr) -:-
13:35Lobanov A. (Ukr) - Zhyrnov O. (Ukr) -:-
13:35Napirko O. (Ukr) - Gura O. (Ukr) -:-
13:45Mezera O. (Cze) - Stoces L. (Cze) -:-
13:50Populovskyi E. (Ukr) - Patalakha D. (Ukr) -:-
13:55Slozka M. (Ukr) - Dulich A. (Ukr) -:-
14:00Krames J. (Cze) - Rejent S. (Cze) -:-
14:00Manjeet M. (Ind) - Hemant H. (Ind) -:-
14:00Tatarnykov V. (Ukr) - Kuzmenko D. (Ukr) -:-
14:05Gabrelian D. (Ukr) - Makovka Y. (Ukr) -:-
14:05Kotyk A. (Ukr) - Vlasenko V. (Ukr) -:-
14:15Simek A. (Cze) - Stoces L. (Cze) -:-
14:20Emets I. (Ukr) - Kucheryavyi V. (Ukr) -:-
14:25Kotsyumbas O. (Ukr) - Parahailo Y. (Ukr) -:-
14:30Divyanshu L. (Ind) - Gaurav G. (Ind) -:-
14:30Heinzl L. (Cze) - Rejent S. (Cze) -:-
14:30Tveritinov R. (Ukr) - Kurilenko O. (Ukr) -:-
14:35Gura O. (Ukr) - Konkulovskyi R. (Ukr) -:-
14:35Ishchuk V. (Ukr) - Zhyrnov O. (Ukr) -:-
14:45Mezera O. (Cze) - Merkl R. (Cze) -:-
14:50Mytsyk A. (Ukr) - Skhabitskiy S. (Ukr) -:-
14:55Kovalchuk V. (Ukr) - Andrischak R. (Ukr) -:-
15:00Aristarkhov S. (Ukr) - Hrytsenko E. (Ukr) -:-
15:00Hemant H. (Ind) - Kartik B. (Ind) -:-
15:00Krames J. (Cze) - Svoboda L. (Cze) -:-
15:05Kuzmenko G. (Ukr) - Napirko O. (Ukr) -:-
15:05Makovka Y. (Ukr) - Bilobrov V. (Ukr) -:-
15:15Simek A. (Cze) - Mezera O. (Cze) -:-
15:20Populovskyi E. (Ukr) - Kucheryavyi V. (Ukr) -:-
15:25Slozka M. (Ukr) - Kotsyumbas O. (Ukr) -:-
15:30Heinzl L. (Cze) - Krames J. (Cze) -:-
15:30Manjeet M. (Ind) - Pankaj K. (Ind) -:-
15:30Tatarnykov V. (Ukr) - Tveritinov R. (Ukr) -:-
15:35Kotyk A. (Ukr) - Gura O. (Ukr) -:-
15:35Lobanov A. (Ukr) - Gabrelian D. (Ukr) -:-
15:45Stoces L. (Cze) - Merkl R. (Cze) -:-
15:50Skhabitskiy S. (Ukr) - Patalakha D. (Ukr) -:-
15:55Andrischak R. (Ukr) - Dulich A. (Ukr) -:-
16:00Divyanshu L. (Ind) - Hemant H. (Ind) -:-
16:00Hrytsenko E. (Ukr) - Kuzmenko D. (Ukr) -:-
16:00Rejent S. (Cze) - Svoboda L. (Cze) -:-
16:05Ishchuk V. (Ukr) - Makovka Y. (Ukr) -:-
16:05Napirko O. (Ukr) - Vlasenko V. (Ukr) -:-
16:20Emets I. (Ukr) - Mytsyk A. (Ukr) -:-
16:25Kovalchuk V. (Ukr) - Parahailo Y. (Ukr) -:-
16:30Aristarkhov S. (Ukr) - Kurilenko O. (Ukr) -:-
16:30Manjeet M. (Ind) - Gaurav G. (Ind) -:-
16:35Gabrelian D. (Ukr) - Zhyrnov O. (Ukr) -:-
16:35Kuzmenko G. (Ukr) - Konkulovskyi R. (Ukr) -:-
16:50Populovskyi E. (Ukr) - Skhabitskiy S. (Ukr) -:-
16:55Slozka M. (Ukr) - Andrischak R. (Ukr) -:-
17:00Kartik B. (Ind) - Pankaj K. (Ind) -:-
17:00Tatarnykov V. (Ukr) - Hrytsenko E. (Ukr) -:-
17:05Kotyk A. (Ukr) - Napirko O. (Ukr) -:-
17:05Lobanov A. (Ukr) - Bilobrov V. (Ukr) -:-
17:15Priklopil J. (Cze) - Hucko T. (Cze) -:-
17:20Mytsyk A. (Ukr) - Kucheryavyi V. (Ukr) -:-
17:25Kovalchuk V. (Ukr) - Kotsyumbas O. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Aristarkhov S. (Ukr) - Tveritinov R. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Brandtl Jr A. (Cze) - Slunecko R. (Cze) -:-
17:30Divyanshu L. (Ind) - Manjeet M. (Ind) -:-
17:35Ishchuk V. (Ukr) - Gabrelian D. (Ukr) -:-
17:35Kuzmenko G. (Ukr) - Gura O. (Ukr) -:-
17:45Simek J. (Cze) - Cizek M. (Cze) -:-
17:50Emets I. (Ukr) - Patalakha D. (Ukr) -:-
17:55Dulich A. (Ukr) - Parahailo Y. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Hemant H. (Ind) - Pankaj K. (Ind) -:-
18:00Kuzmenko D. (Ukr) - Kurilenko O. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Plyska O. (Cze) - Stehlik M. (Cze) -:-
18:05Lobanov A. (Ukr) - Makovka Y. (Ukr) -:-
18:05Vlasenko V. (Ukr) - Konkulovskyi R. (Ukr) -:-
18:15Priklopil J. (Cze) - Cizek M. (Cze) -:-
18:20Populovskyi E. (Ukr) - Mytsyk A. (Ukr) -:-
18:25Slozka M. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk V. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Brandtl Jr A. (Cze) - Stehlik M. (Cze) -:-
18:30Gaurav G. (Ind) - Kartik B. (Ind) -:-
18:30Tatarnykov V. (Ukr) - Aristarkhov S. (Ukr) -:-
18:35Kotyk A. (Ukr) - Kuzmenko G. (Ukr) -:-
18:35Zhyrnov O. (Ukr) - Bilobrov V. (Ukr) -:-
18:40Ponomarenko O. (Ukr) - Kunchurov D. (Ukr) -:-
18:45Simek J. (Cze) - Hucko T. (Cze) -:-
18:50Emets I. (Ukr) - Skhabitskiy S. (Ukr) -:-
18:55Andrischak R. (Ukr) - Parahailo Y. (Ukr) -:-
19:00Hrytsenko E. (Ukr) - Kurilenko O. (Ukr) -:-
19:00Plyska O. (Cze) - Slunecko R. (Cze) -:-
19:05Ishchuk V. (Ukr) - Lobanov A. (Ukr) -:-
19:05Napirko O. (Ukr) - Konkulovskyi R. (Ukr) -:-
19:10Tsoi K. (Ukr) - Stopin O. (Ukr) -:-
19:15Priklopil J. (Cze) - Simek J. (Cze) -:-
19:20Kucheryavyi V. (Ukr) - Patalakha D. (Ukr) -:-
19:25Kotsyumbas O. (Ukr) - Dulich A. (Ukr) -:-
19:30Brandtl Jr A. (Cze) - Plyska O. (Cze) -:-
19:30Tveritinov R. (Ukr) - Kuzmenko D. (Ukr) -:-
19:35Gabrelian D. (Ukr) - Bilobrov V. (Ukr) -:-
19:35Gura O. (Ukr) - Vlasenko V. (Ukr) -:-
19:40Stukalov V. (Rus) - Pereguda O. (Ukr) -:-
19:45Cizek M. (Cze) - Hucko T. (Cze) -:-
19:50Populovskyi E. (Ukr) - Emets I. (Ukr) -:-
20:00Evstratii V. (Mda) - Ciugureanu V. (Mda) -:-
20:00Stehlik M. (Cze) - Slunecko R. (Cze) -:-
20:00Torhachov I. (Ukr) - Vasylets A. (Ukr) -:-
20:05Makovka Y. (Ukr) - Zhyrnov O. (Ukr) -:-
20:05Pytsko I. (Ukr) - Fedyna R. (Ukr) -:-
20:10Ponomarenko O. (Ukr) - Stopin O. (Ukr) -:-
20:20Mytsyk A. (Ukr) - Patalakha D. (Ukr) -:-
20:30Anghel V. (Mda) - Mutu V. (Mda) -:-
20:30Lyman O. (Ukr) - Syksa A. (Ukr) -:-
20:35Strutynskyi O. (Ukr) - Budnikov A. (Ukr) -:-
20:40Pereguda O. (Ukr) - Kunchurov D. (Ukr) -:-
20:50Skhabitskiy S. (Ukr) - Kucheryavyi V. (Ukr) -:-
21:00Evstratii V. (Mda) - Mutu V. (Mda) -:-
21:00Miroshnychenko S. (Ukr) - Vasylets A. (Ukr) -:-
21:05Tebenko Y. (Ukr) - Mykytuk D. (Ukr) -:-
21:10Tsoi K. (Ukr) - Stukalov V. (Rus) -:-
21:15Brichacek D. (Cze) - Provaznik L. (Cze) -:-
21:25Tuzhilin A. (Ukr) - Cherevko R. (Ukr) -:-
21:30Anghel V. (Mda) - Ciugureanu V. (Mda) -:-
21:30Torhachov I. (Ukr) - Lyman O. (Ukr) -:-
21:35Pytsko I. (Ukr) - Budnikov A. (Ukr) -:-
21:40Ponomarenko O. (Ukr) - Pereguda O. (Ukr) -:-
21:45Makara M. (Cze) - Janostik P. (Cze) -:-
21:55Melnik V. (Ukr) - Pismennyi Y. (Ukr) -:-
22:00Evstratii V. (Mda) - Anghel V. (Mda) -:-
22:00Miroshnychenko S. (Ukr) - Syksa A. (Ukr) -:-
22:05Mykytuk D. (Ukr) - Fedyna R. (Ukr) -:-
22:10Stukalov V. (Rus) - Stopin O. (Ukr) -:-
22:15Brichacek D. (Cze) - Janostik P. (Cze) -:-
22:25Reznichenko R. (Ukr) - Masko Y. (Ukr) -:-
22:30Lyman O. (Ukr) - Vasylets A. (Ukr) -:-
22:30Mutu V. (Mda) - Ciugureanu V. (Mda) -:-
22:35Strutynskyi O. (Ukr) - Tebenko Y. (Ukr) -:-
22:40Tsoi K. (Ukr) - Kunchurov D. (Ukr) -:-
22:45Makara M. (Cze) - Provaznik L. (Cze) -:-
22:55Tuzhilin A. (Ukr) - Pismennyi Y. (Ukr) -:-
23:00Torhachov I. (Ukr) - Syksa A. (Ukr) -:-
23:05Pytsko I. (Ukr) - Mykytuk D. (Ukr) -:-
23:10Ponomarenko O. (Ukr) - Stukalov V. (Rus) -:-
23:15Brichacek D. (Cze) - Makara M. (Cze) -:-
23:15Schiopu S. (Mda) - Sirbu V. (Ukr) -:-
23:25Masko Y. (Ukr) - Cherevko R. (Ukr) -:-
23:30Miroshnychenko S. (Ukr) - Lyman O. (Ukr) -:-
23:35Tebenko Y. (Ukr) - Budnikov A. (Ukr) -:-
23:40Tsoi K. (Ukr) - Pereguda O. (Ukr) -:-
23:45Culaghin D. (Mda) - Kalev L. (Ukr) -:-
23:45Janostik P. (Cze) - Provaznik L. (Cze) -:-
23:55Melnik V. (Ukr) - Reznichenko R. (Ukr) -:-
00:00Syksa A. (Ukr) - Vasylets A. (Ukr) -:-
00:00Turcan V. (Mda) - Boico E. (Mda) -:-
00:05Strutynskyi O. (Ukr) - Fedyna R. (Ukr) -:-
00:10Stopin O. (Ukr) - Kunchurov D. (Ukr) -:-
00:15Schiopu S. (Mda) - Kalev L. (Ukr) -:-
00:25Tuzhilin A. (Ukr) - Masko Y. (Ukr) -:-
00:30Miroshnychenko S. (Ukr) - Torhachov I. (Ukr) -:-
00:30Paniivan H. (Mda) - Yavorskiy A. (Ukr) -:-
00:35Pytsko I. (Ukr) - Tebenko Y. (Ukr) -:-
00:40Ponomarenko O. (Ukr) - Tsoi K. (Ukr) -:-
00:45Culaghin D. (Mda) - Sirbu V. (Ukr) -:-
00:55Reznichenko R. (Ukr) - Pismennyi Y. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: TT Cup (World)

23:00Gajda R. (Pol) - Sikora F. (Pol) 2:3
23:05Wenda K. (Pol) - Jez G. (Pol) 1:3
23:10Fiklik O. (Cze) - Nemec F. G. (Cze) 3:1
23:20Hendrych J. (Cze) - Marat F. (Cze) 3:2
23:30Beran M. (Cze) - Kadavy O. (Cze) 0:3
23:30Mroczka M. (Pol) - Chybinski M. (Pol) 2:3
23:40Kos P. (Pol) - Szumilas W. (Pol) 1:3
23:50Kulveit J. (Cze) - Kosacky A. (Cze) 0:3
23:55Fiklik O. (Cze) - Kadavy O. (Cze) 3:2
00:00Ucinski R. (Pol) - Sikora F. (Pol) 2:3
00:05Rus M. (Pol) - Guzy K. (Pol) 1:3
00:20Hendrych J. (Cze) - Kosacky A. (Cze) 3:2
00:25Nemec F. G. (Cze) - Beran M. (Cze) 0:3
00:30Gajda R. (Pol) - Mroczka M. (Pol) 0:3
00:35Wenda K. (Pol) - Kos P. (Pol) 3:1
00:50Marat F. (Cze) - Kulveit J. (Cze) 3:1
00:55Fiklik O. (Cze) - Beran M. (Cze) 2:3
01:00Ucinski R. (Pol) - Chybinski M. (Pol) 3:0
01:05Rus M. (Pol) - Jez G. (Pol) 1:3
01:20Marat F. (Cze) - Kulveit J. (Cze) 3:1
01:25Kadavy O. (Cze) - Nemec F. G. (Cze) 3:1
01:30Mroczka M. (Pol) - Sikora F. (Pol) 2:3
01:35Szumilas W. (Pol) - Guzy K. (Pol) 0:3
01:50Hendrych J. (Cze) - Kosacky A. (Cze) 0:3
02:00Ucinski R. (Pol) - Mroczka M. (Pol) 0:3
02:05Beran M. (Cze) - Nemec F. G. (Cze) 3:0
02:05Wenda K. (Pol) - Rus M. (Pol) 1:3
02:20Vyskocil Z. (Cze) - Lafek D. (Cze) 3:1
02:30Gajda R. (Pol) - Chybinski M. (Pol) 0:3
02:35Kadavy O. (Cze) - Fiklik O. (Cze) 3:1
02:40Kos P. (Pol) - Guzy K. (Pol) 3:0
02:50Mach J. (Cze) - Dohnal J. (Cze) 1:3
02:55Vojna D. (Cze) - Plachy J. (Cze) 1:3
03:00Ucinski R. (Pol) - Gajda R. (Pol) 3:0
03:05Jez G. (Pol) - Szumilas W. (Pol) 3:1
03:20Vyskocil Z. (Cze) - Dohnal J. (Cze) 2:3
03:25Hargas M. (Cze) - Muhlhauser Z. (Cze) 0:3
03:30Chybinski M. (Pol) - Sikora F. (Pol) 3:0
03:35Wenda K. (Pol) - Szumilas W. (Pol) 1:3
03:50Lafek D. (Cze) - Mach J. (Cze) 3:1
03:55Vojna D. (Cze) - Muhlhauser Z. (Cze) 3:2
04:05Guzy K. (Pol) - Rus M. (Pol) 2:3
04:15Kotlyarevskiy S. (Usa) - Zhang B. (Usa) 3:1
04:15Mroczka M. (Pol) - Ucinski R. (Pol) 3:0
04:15Sanjay J. (Usa) - Hassan D. (Usa) 3:2
04:20Vyskocil Z. (Cze) - Mach J. (Cze) 3:1
04:25Plachy J. (Cze) - Hargas M. (Cze) 3:1
04:35Jez G. (Pol) - Kos P. (Pol) 3:2
04:40Chybinski M. (Pol) - Sikora F. (Pol) 0:3
04:45Kotlyarevskiy S. (Usa) - Hassan D. (Usa) 1:3
04:50Dohnal J. (Cze) - Lafek D. (Cze) 3:2
04:55Vojna D. (Cze) - Hargas M. (Cze) 0:3
04:55Zhang B. (Usa) - Sanjay J. (Usa) 3:0
05:10Kotlyarevskiy S. (Usa) - Sanjay J. (Usa) 1:3
05:15Hassan D. (Usa) - Zhang B. (Usa) 1:3
05:25Muhlhauser Z. (Cze) - Plachy J. (Cze) 0:3
05:30Lafek D. (Cze) - Mach J. (Cze) 3:2
05:55Hargas M. (Cze) - Vojna D. (Cze) 3:0
05:55Hassan D. (Usa) - Kotlyarevskiy S. (Usa) 1:3
06:00Dohnal J. (Cze) - Vyskocil Z. (Cze) 3:0
06:00Zhang B. (Usa) - Sanjay J. (Usa) 3:1
06:20Saj A. (Usa) - Mohanty R. (Usa) 3:2
06:25Chen J. (Usa) - Victor C. (Usa) 2:3
06:25Plachy J. (Cze) - Muhlhauser Z. (Cze) 2:3
07:00Michalski E. (Pol) - Krawczyk C. (Pol) 3:2
07:05Mohanty R. (Usa) - Chen J. (Usa) 0:3
07:10Saj A. (Usa) - Victor C. (Usa) 1:3
Set 3Victor C. (Usa) - Mohanty R. (Usa) 2:0
Set 3Kuzmicz J. (Pol) - Mleczko M. (Pol) 0:2
Set 4Saj A. (Usa) - Chen J. (Usa) 2:1
08:00Morawski P. (Pol) - Krawczyk C. (Pol) -:-
08:30Michalski E. (Pol) - Kuzmicz J. (Pol) -:-
09:00Morawski P. (Pol) - Mleczko M. (Pol) -:-
09:30Kuzmicz J. (Pol) - Krawczyk C. (Pol) -:-
10:00Morawski P. (Pol) - Kuzmicz J. (Pol) -:-
10:30Michalski E. (Pol) - Mleczko M. (Pol) -:-
11:00Morawski P. (Pol) - Michalski E. (Pol) -:-
11:30Mleczko M. (Pol) - Krawczyk C. (Pol) -:-
14:05Skura E. (Pol) - Molka B. (Pol) -:-
14:10Rocamora P. (Esp) - Moya F. (Esp) -:-
14:20Lomsky G. (Cze) - Zacharda A. (Cze) -:-
14:35Piegza A. (Pol) - Stepien M. (Pol) -:-
14:40Aracil S. (Esp) - Martinez A. (Esp) -:-
14:50Teiml M. (Cze) - Rolik J. (Svk) -:-
14:55Semrad P. (Cze) - Kosacky A. (Cze) -:-
15:05Stapor R. (Pol) - Molka B. (Pol) -:-
15:10Cascales F. (Esp) - Moya F. (Esp) -:-
15:20Lomsky G. (Cze) - Rolik J. (Svk) -:-
15:25Chaloupka M. (Cze) - Hejda Jr V. (Cze) -:-
15:35Skura E. (Pol) - Piegza A. (Pol) -:-
15:40Rocamora P. (Esp) - Aracil S. (Esp) -:-
15:50Zacharda A. (Cze) - Teiml M. (Cze) -:-
15:55Semrad P. (Cze) - Hejda Jr V. (Cze) -:-
16:05Stapor R. (Pol) - Stepien M. (Pol) -:-
16:10Cascales F. (Esp) - Martinez A. (Esp) -:-
16:20Lomsky G. (Cze) - Teiml M. (Cze) -:-
16:25Kosacky A. (Cze) - Chaloupka M. (Cze) -:-
16:35Piegza A. (Pol) - Molka B. (Pol) -:-
16:40Aracil S. (Esp) - Moya F. (Esp) -:-
16:50Rolik J. (Svk) - Zacharda A. (Cze) -:-
16:55Semrad P. (Cze) - Chaloupka M. (Cze) -:-
17:05Stapor R. (Pol) - Piegza A. (Pol) -:-
17:10Cascales F. (Esp) - Aracil S. (Esp) -:-
17:25Hejda Jr V. (Cze) - Kosacky A. (Cze) -:-
17:35Skura E. (Pol) - Stepien M. (Pol) -:-
17:40Rocamora P. (Esp) - Martinez A. (Esp) -:-
18:05Stapor R. (Pol) - Skura E. (Pol) -:-
18:10Cascales F. (Esp) - Rocamora P. (Esp) -:-
18:20Zelezny D. (Cze) - Dohnal J. (Cze) -:-
18:35Stepien M. (Pol) - Molka B. (Pol) -:-
18:40Martinez A. (Esp) - Moya F. (Esp) -:-
18:50Hrncal M. (Cze) - Pistora J. (Cze) -:-
18:55Priscak P. (Cze) - Budik B. (Cze) -:-
19:20Zelezny D. (Cze) - Pistora J. (Cze) -:-
19:25Krejci T. (Cze) - Knazik O. (Cze) -:-
19:50Dohnal J. (Cze) - Hrncal M. (Cze) -:-
19:55Priscak P. (Cze) - Knazik O. (Cze) -:-
20:20Zelezny D. (Cze) - Hrncal M. (Cze) -:-
20:25Budik B. (Cze) - Krejci T. (Cze) -:-
20:50Pistora J. (Cze) - Dohnal J. (Cze) -:-
20:55Priscak P. (Cze) - Krejci T. (Cze) -:-
21:25Knazik O. (Cze) - Budik B. (Cze) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: TT Star Series (Czech Republic)

23:00Kaucky J. (Cze) - Stach M. (Cze) 3:2
23:30Abbasi A. (Irn) - Pytlik M. (Cze) 3:0
23:50Tymofieiev O. (Ukr) - Fuchs M. (Ger) 3:0
00:20Koldas T. (Cze) - Kaucky J. (Cze) 3:1
00:40Abbasi A. (Irn) - Cappuccio C. (Ita) 3:0
01:00Stach M. (Cze) - Pytlik M. (Cze) 3:0
01:15Tymofieiev O. (Ukr) - Kaucky J. (Cze) 3:2
01:50Abbasi A. (Irn) - Fuchs M. (Ger) 3:0
02:10Cappuccio C. (Ita) - Pytlik M. (Cze) 3:1
02:35Koldas T. (Cze) - Stach M. (Cze) 3:0
03:10Abbasi A. (Irn) - Kaucky J. (Cze) 3:0
03:40Tymofieiev O. (Ukr) - Koldas T. (Cze) 3:2
04:20Kaucky J. (Cze) - Koldas T. (Cze) 0:3
04:45Abbasi A. (Irn) - Tymofieiev O. (Ukr) 3:0

OTHERS - MEN: Win Cup (Ukraine)

23:15Deineha K. (Ukr) - Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) 3:1
23:45Deineha K. (Ukr) - Faflei Y. (Ukr) 1:3
00:00Zaryshniak V. (Ukr) - Kalynevych O. (Ukr) 3:1
00:15Droshchynskyi A. (Ukr) - Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) 3:0
00:30Kalynevych O. (Ukr) - Romanenko A. (Ukr) 3:2
00:45Lutsyshyn O. (Ukr) - Faflei Y. (Ukr) 1:3
01:00Zaryshniak V. (Ukr) - Romanenko A. (Ukr) 3:1
01:15Droshchynskyi A. (Ukr) - Deineha K. (Ukr) 0:3
01:30Deineha M. (Ukr) - Kalynevych O. (Ukr) 1:3
02:00Zaryshniak V. (Ukr) - Deineha M. (Ukr) 3:2
02:15Gaevy N. (Ukr) - Smyrnov M. (Ukr) 3:1
02:30Romanenko A. (Ukr) - Kalynevych O. (Ukr) 3:2
02:45Rehush A. (Ukr) - Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) 3:2
03:00Kalynevych O. (Ukr) - Zaryshniak V. (Ukr) 1:3
03:15Gaevy N. (Ukr) - Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) 3:1
03:30Romanenko A. (Ukr) - Deineha M. (Ukr) 0:3
03:45Rehush A. (Ukr) - Smyrnov M. (Ukr) 2:3
04:00Kalynevych O. (Ukr) - Deineha M. (Ukr) 3:2
04:15Gaevy N. (Ukr) - Rehush A. (Ukr) 1:3
04:30Romanenko A. (Ukr) - Zaryshniak V. (Ukr) 1:3
04:45Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) - Smyrnov M. (Ukr) 0:3
05:00Deineha M. (Ukr) - Zaryshniak V. (Ukr) 0:3
05:15Smyrnov M. (Ukr) - Gaevy N. (Ukr) 3:1
05:30Deineha M. (Ukr) - Romanenko A. (Ukr) 1:3
05:45Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) - Rehush A. (Ukr) 3:1
06:00Shchepanskyi Y. (Ukr) - Halynskyi M. (Ukr) 1:3
06:15Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) - Gaevy N. (Ukr) 2:3
06:25Hrytsyienko N. (Ukr) - Yunchyk V. (Ukr) 1:3
06:45Smyrnov M. (Ukr) - Rehush A. (Ukr) 3:2
06:50Shchepanskyi Y. (Ukr) - Yunchyk V. (Ukr) 3:1
07:15Hrytsyienko N. (Ukr) - Halynskyi M. (Ukr) 3:0
Set 5Rehush A. (Ukr) - Gaevy N. (Ukr) 2:2
07:40Shchepanskyi Y. (Ukr) - Hrytsyienko N. (Ukr) -:-
07:45Smyrnov M. (Ukr) - Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) -:-
08:05Yunchyk V. (Ukr) - Halynskyi M. (Ukr) -:-
08:30Halynskyi M. (Ukr) - Shchepanskyi Y. (Ukr) -:-
08:55Yunchyk V. (Ukr) - Hrytsyienko N. (Ukr) -:-
09:20Yunchyk V. (Ukr) - Shchepanskyi Y. (Ukr) -:-
09:45Halynskyi M. (Ukr) - Hrytsyienko N. (Ukr) -:-
10:10Hrytsyienko N. (Ukr) - Shchepanskyi Y. (Ukr) -:-
10:35Halynskyi M. (Ukr) - Yunchyk V. (Ukr) -:-
12:00Deineha K. (Ukr) - Storozhenko O. (Ukr) -:-
12:30Droshchynskyi A. (Ukr) - Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) -:-
13:00Deineha K. (Ukr) - Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) -:-
13:15Matkovskyi A. (Ukr) - Shelest O. (Ukr) -:-
13:30Droshchynskyi A. (Ukr) - Storozhenko O. (Ukr) -:-
13:45Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) - Savoliuk V. (Ukr) -:-
14:00Deineha K. (Ukr) - Droshchynskyi A. (Ukr) -:-
14:15Matkovskyi A. (Ukr) - Savoliuk V. (Ukr) -:-
14:30Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) - Storozhenko O. (Ukr) -:-
14:45Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) - Shelest O. (Ukr) -:-
15:00Storozhenko O. (Ukr) - Deineha K. (Ukr) -:-
15:15Matkovskyi A. (Ukr) - Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) -:-
15:30Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) - Droshchynskyi A. (Ukr) -:-
15:45Savoliuk V. (Ukr) - Shelest O. (Ukr) -:-
16:00Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) - Deineha K. (Ukr) -:-
16:15Shelest O. (Ukr) - Matkovskyi A. (Ukr) -:-
16:30Storozhenko O. (Ukr) - Droshchynskyi A. (Ukr) -:-
16:45Savoliuk V. (Ukr) - Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) -:-
17:00Droshchynskyi A. (Ukr) - Deineha K. (Ukr) -:-
17:15Savoliuk V. (Ukr) - Matkovskyi A. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Storozhenko O. (Ukr) - Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) -:-
17:45Shelest O. (Ukr) - Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Pohonov O. (Ukr) - Faflei Y. (Ukr) -:-
18:15Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) - Matkovskyi A. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Faflei Y. (Ukr) - Bambutsa R. (Ukr) -:-
18:45Shelest O. (Ukr) - Savoliuk V. (Ukr) -:-
19:00Pohonov O. (Ukr) - Bambutsa R. (Ukr) -:-
19:30Sheremeta V. (Ukr) - Faflei Y. (Ukr) -:-
20:00Pohonov O. (Ukr) - Sheremeta V. (Ukr) -:-
20:30Bambutsa R. (Ukr) - Faflei Y. (Ukr) -:-
21:00Faflei Y. (Ukr) - Pohonov O. (Ukr) -:-
21:30Bambutsa R. (Ukr) - Sheremeta V. (Ukr) -:-
22:00Faflei Y. (Ukr) - Sheremeta V. (Ukr) -:-
22:30Bambutsa R. (Ukr) - Pohonov O. (Ukr) -:-
23:00Sheremeta V. (Ukr) - Pohonov O. (Ukr) -:-
23:30Sheremeta V. (Ukr) - Bambutsa R. (Ukr) -:-
00:00Huchok A. (Ukr) - Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) -:-
00:30Pisklov S. (Ukr) - Styranets M. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: WTT Contender Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)

00:35Mladenovic L. (Lux) - Mengel S. (Ger) 1:3
00:40An J. (Kor) - Togami S. (Jpn) 3:1
01:45Calderano H. (Bra) - Poret T. (Fra) 3:0
02:20Lim J. (Kor) - Tanaka Y. (Jpn) 2:3
05:45An J. (Kor) - Mengel S. (Ger) 3:0
07:15Calderano H. (Bra) - Tanaka Y. (Jpn) 3:1
22:45Calderano H. (Bra) - An J. (Kor) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: WTT Contender Taiyuan (China)

20:00Liang J. (Chn) - Lebrun A. (Fra) -:-

OTHERS - WOMEN: Setka Cup (World)

23:05Stefaniuk A. (Ukr) - Severina Y. (Ukr) 2:3
23:35Volgina A. (Ukr) - Lifanova O. (Ukr) 3:2
00:05Severina Y. (Ukr) - Gordeets M. (Ukr) 1:3
00:35Stefaniuk A. (Ukr) - Man A. (Ukr) 1:3
01:10Volgina A. (Ukr) - Severina Y. (Ukr) 3:0
01:35Stefaniuk A. (Ukr) - Lifanova O. (Ukr) 1:3
02:05Gordeets M. (Ukr) - Man A. (Ukr) 1:3
02:35Volgina A. (Ukr) - Stefaniuk A. (Ukr) 0:3
03:05Severina Y. (Ukr) - Man A. (Ukr) 1:3
03:35Lifanova O. (Ukr) - Gordeets M. (Ukr) 3:0
20:35Gordeets M. (Ukr) - Severina Y. (Ukr) -:-
21:05Hordynska-Sheiko A. (Ukr) - Volgina A. (Ukr) -:-
21:35Lifanova O. (Ukr) - Man A. (Ukr) -:-
22:05Gordeets M. (Ukr) - Volgina A. (Ukr) -:-
22:35Man A. (Ukr) - Severina Y. (Ukr) -:-
22:50Andryushchenko V. (Ukr) - Pentuk E. (Ukr) -:-
23:05Hordynska-Sheiko A. (Ukr) - Lifanova O. (Ukr) -:-
23:20Yureneva S. (Ukr) - Moskaliuk A. (Ukr) -:-
23:35Gordeets M. (Ukr) - Man A. (Ukr) -:-
23:50Miklukha A. (Ukr) - Aseeva I. (Ukr) -:-
00:05Lifanova O. (Ukr) - Volgina A. (Ukr) -:-
00:20Andryushchenko V. (Ukr) - Moskaliuk A. (Ukr) -:-
00:35Hordynska-Sheiko A. (Ukr) - Severina Y. (Ukr) -:-
00:50Aseeva I. (Ukr) - Pentuk E. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - WOMEN: Win Cup (Ukraine)

23:00Konkulovska I. (Ukr) - Kohut A. (Ukr) 0:3
23:30Konkulovska I. (Ukr) - Kosmina N. (Ukr) 2:3
19:45Kohut A. (Ukr) - Zanik Y. (Ukr) -:-
20:15Zanik Y. (Ukr) - Postol A. (Ukr) -:-
20:45Kohut A. (Ukr) - Postol A. (Ukr) -:-
21:15Kosmina N. (Ukr) - Zanik Y. (Ukr) -:-
21:45Kohut A. (Ukr) - Kosmina N. (Ukr) -:-
22:15Postol A. (Ukr) - Zanik Y. (Ukr) -:-
22:45Zanik Y. (Ukr) - Kohut A. (Ukr) -:-
23:15Postol A. (Ukr) - Kosmina N. (Ukr) -:-
23:45Zanik Y. (Ukr) - Kosmina N. (Ukr) -:-
00:15Postol A. (Ukr) - Kohut A. (Ukr) -:-
00:45Kosmina N. (Ukr) - Kohut A. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - WOMEN: WTT Contender Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)

00:00Nagasaki M. (Jpn) - Kallberg Ch. (Swe) 3:0
00:00Shan X. (Ger) - Shin Y. (Kor) 3:1
01:05Schreiner F. (Ger) - Takahashi B. (Bra) 1:3
01:30Hayata H. (Jpn) - Hashimoto H. (Jpn) 3:1
06:20Nagasaki M. (Jpn) - Shan X. (Ger) 3:0
08:00Hayata H. (Jpn) - Takahashi B. (Bra) -:-

OTHERS - WOMEN: WTT Contender Taiyuan (China)

19:20Wang Yidi (Chn) - Chen X. (Chn) -:-

OTHERS - DOUBLES MEN: WTT Contender Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)

02:55An J./Oh J. - Teodoro G./Ishiy V. 3:2
03:50Bardet L./Rolland J. - Shah M. U./Thakkar M. V. 3:1
00:15An J./Oh J. - Bardet L./Rolland J. -:-

OTHERS - DOUBLES MEN: WTT Contender Taiyuan (China)

18:40Ma L./Lin G. - Wang C./Liang J. -:-

OTHERS - DOUBLES WOMEN: WTT Contender Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)

02:15Zhang M./Liao I. - Cheng H.-T./Chien T. 1:3
03:10Hashimoto H./Sato H. - Takahashi B./Takahashi G. 3:0
22:00Cheng H.-T./Chien T. - Hashimoto H./Sato H. -:-

OTHERS - DOUBLES WOMEN: WTT Contender Taiyuan (China)

18:00Chen Y./Kuai M. - Chen X./Wang Yidi -:-

OTHERS - MIXED DOUBLES: WTT Contender Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)

07:55Harimoto T./Hayata H. - Shin Y./Lim J. -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.in provides live table tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.