Football » Yesterday » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
EUROPE: Champions League - Play Offs
03:00Real Madrid - Bayern Munich 2:1ALBANIA: First Division
23:00Bylis - AF Elbasani 2:3ALGERIA: U21 League
00:00Biskra U21 - Oran U21 0:000:00CR Belouizdad U21 - Ben Aknoun U21 2:1
00:00PostponedES Setif U21 - US Souf U21 -:-
00:00PostponedKabylie U21 - Constantine U21 -:-
00:00Khenchela U21 - MC Alger U21 1:2
00:00Paradou U21 - ASO Chlef U21 0:0
00:00USM Alger U21 - El Bayadh U21 5:0
ANGOLA: Girabola
23:00Petro Atletico - Sporting de Cabinda 3:023:00Primeiro de Agosto - Bravos do Maquis 1:0
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
02:00Patronato - San Miguel 0:1ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
00:30Barrancas - Atletico Pilar 0:1ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
02:05Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 1:005:05Colon Santa Fe - Los Andes 2:1
ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
02:00Deportivo Riestra 2 - River Plate 2 0:102:00Huracan 2 - Lanus 2 0:1
02:00Rosario Central 2 - Velez Sarsfield 2 0:2
06:00Central Cordoba 2 - Platense 2 0:1
ARMENIA: Premier League
20:00Pyunik Yerevan - Van 3:123:00Ararat Yerevan - Noah 0:1
ARMENIA: First League
20:00FC Gandzasar - Noah 2 1:020:00Mika Jerevan - Alashkert 2 0:0
ASIA: AFC Asian Cup Women U17
16:00Philippines U17 W - North Korea U17 W 0:619:00South Korea U17 W - Indonesia U17 W 12:0
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
23:30Leobendorf - Neusiedl 1:0AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
01:30Wallern/St Marienkirchen - SPG Wels 1:2AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
22:00Bischofshofen - Saalfelden 2:0AUSTRIA: Burgenland
01:30Klingenbach - Edelserpentin 2:2AUSTRIA: Karnten
00:00SC Landskron - SV Spittal 2:500:30Donau Klagenfurt - SAK Klagenfurt 3:1
01:00ATSV Wolfsberger - Bleiburg 0:1
01:00Lendorf - A. Klagenfurt (Am) 1:0
01:00Volkermarkt - Kottmannsdorf 0:2
16:30Atus Velden - St. Jakob/Ros 1:1
17:00KAC 1909 - Atus Ferlach 0:1
17:00SV Kraig - Treibach 2:2
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
01:30Weisskirchen - Dietach 0:021:00Friedburg - Bad Ischl 1:2
22:00Pregarten - Mondsee 1:5
23:00SPG Wels II - Perg 2:2
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
23:30Union Henndorf - Strasswalchen 0:400:00Eugendorf - Thalgau 1:4
01:00Adnet - SAK 1914 0:4
01:00Grodig - Burmoos 1:0
01:00Puch - UFC Hallein 0:0
01:15Seekirchen - Kuchl 4:0
20:30Golling - USK Anif 0:1
23:00UFC Siezenheim - TSU Bramberg 0:2
AUSTRIA: Tirol - Relegation Group
01:00Kematen - Innsbrucker AC 5:2AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
00:00Lochau - FC Lustenau 1:3AUSTRIA: OFB Cup Women
20:00St. Polten W - Austria Vienna W 3:0AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
20:00Araz Saatli - MOIK Baku 0:520:30Shamakhi - Karvan 3:0
21:00Imisli FK - Lokbatan 0:0
21:00Mingachevir - Zaqatala 0:0
BAHRAIN: Premier League
00:00Al-Muharraq - East Riffa 2:200:00Al Riffa - Al-Ahli Manama 1:2
00:00Al-Shabbab - Al Khalidiyah 0:1
00:00Al-Hala - Sitra 1:2
00:00Al-Hidd - Busaiteen 2:1
00:00Al-Najma - Manama Club 1:4
BELARUS: Belarusian Cup
23:00Zhodino - Isloch 1:1aet01:45Neman - Din. Minsk 2:0
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
23:00Belarus U19 W - Dnepr Mogilev W 3:019:30Smorgon W - Vitebsk W 0:10
BELGIUM: Belgian Cup
21:30Royale Union SG - Antwerp 1:0BELGIUM: Pro League U21
00:00Oostende U21 - Lommel SK U21 5:0BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
00:00Zrinjski - Borac Banja Luka 1:0BOTSWANA: Premier League
21:00BDF XI - Morupule 3:121:00Sua Flamingoes - Gaborone Utd 5:0
BRAZIL: Serie B
08:00America MG - Vila Nova FC 3:1BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
02:00PostponedEC Cruzeiro - GE Gloria -:-06:00PostponedAimore - GE Bage -:-
06:00PostponedLajeadense - Inter Santa Maria -:-
06:00PostponedMonsoon - Sao Gabriel -:-
06:30PostponedBrasil Farroupilha - Gaucho -:-
BRAZIL: Maranhense - Play Offs
06:30Maranhao - Moto Club 1:1BRAZIL: Rondoniense - Play Offs
04:00Vilhena EC - Porto Velho 2:5BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage
06:00Porto Vitoria - Real Noroeste 5:1BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
02:00Athletico-PR U20 - America MG U20 2:102:00Bahia U20 - Ceara U20 1:2
02:00Botafogo U20 - Goias U20 2:2
02:00Fluminense U20 - Atletico-MG U20 2:2
02:00RB Bragantino U20 - Atletico GO U20 2:2
02:30Sao Paulo U20 - Palmeiras U20 1:5
03:00Corinthians U20 - Cuiaba U20 0:4
BRAZIL: Baiano U20
02:00Catuense U20 - Juazeirense U20 2:102:00Ypiranga U20 - Bahia de Feira U20 1:2
BRAZIL: Brasiliense U20
02:00Real Brasilia U20 - Samambaense U20 4:0BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
02:00Brusque U20 - Nacao U20 1:0BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage
02:00Petrolina U20 - Atletico Torres U20 2:0BULGARIA: Third League - South-West
23:00Chavdar Etropole - Rilski Sportist 0:323:00CSKA Sofia II - Minyor Pernik 3:3
23:00Hebar 2 - Botev Ihtiman 1:2
23:00Kostinbrod - Slivnishki Geroy 0:2
23:00Levski Sofia II - CSKA 1948 Sofia III 2:1
23:00Oborishte - Kyustendil 4:0
23:00Razlog - Bansko 1:0
23:00Slavia Sofia 2 - Septemvri Simitli 2:1
23:00Vitosha Bistritsa - Septemvri Sofia 2 1:1
23:30Balkan Botevgrad - Vihren 0:2
BURUNDI: Coupe du President
21:00Lumiere de Ngozi - Flambeau du Centre 1:121:00Rukinzo WO - Kayanza -:-
CANADA: Championship
07:00Atl. Ottawa - Pacific FC 0:007:00CS Saint-Laurent - Toronto FC 0:3
CHILE: Primera B
07:00San Luis - U. De Concepcion 2:0CHILE: Primera Division Women
23:00Deportes Iquique W - Antofagasta W 2:023:00S. Morning W - A. Italiano W 5:0
03:30Everton W - Coquimbo W 0:1
03:30U. Catolica W - Cobresal W 2:2
03:30U. De Chile W - U. Espanola W 3:0
04:00Palestino W - Colo-Colo W 0:5
COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia
05:00Envigado - Cartagena 2:008:30Pereira - Fortaleza 0:1
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
05:00Guanacasteca - Zeledon 4:008:00Cartagines - Sporting San Jose 1:1
09:00AD Santos - Alajuelense 0:3
10:30Herediano - Puntarenas FC 3:0
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
23:00Zakakiou - Apollon 1:5CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
23:00Vyskov - Jihlava 0:123:30Chrudim - Dukla Prague 0:2
23:30Taborsko - Opava 2:1
23:30Varnsdorf - Kromeriz 3:2
00:00Brno - Zizkov 0:2
00:00Vlasim - Sigma Olomouc B 0:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
23:00Bridlicna - Polanka nad Odrou 0:223:30Frenstat p. R. - Vratimov 2:5
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
23:00Drazice - Junior Strakonice 1:423:00Jankov - Tyn nad Vltavou 2:3
23:00Malse Roudne - Trhove Sviny 11:0
23:00Milevsko - Mirovice 2:1
23:00TJ Osek - Trebetice 1:5
CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
23:00Lazne Belohrad - Solnice 1:623:00Libcany - Jaromer 2:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
23:00Lomnice nad Popelkou - Straz p. Ralskem 2:0DENMARK: Landspokal Cup
23:00Silkeborg - Aarhus 1:0DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
03:00Vega Real - Atletico Pantoja 1:104:00Delfines Del Este - Cibao 1:0
07:00Moca - Universidad O&M 1:1
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
19:30Sanga Balende - Tshinkunku 1:2ECUADOR: Serie B
04:30Guayaquil City - Cuniburo 0:208:00Vargas Torres - Nueve de Octubre 2:1
EGYPT: Premier League
21:00El Ismaily - El Daklyeh 1:000:00Smouha - ZED 1:2
00:00PostponedZamalek - Enppi -:-
EGYPT: Division 2 A - Relegation Group
21:30Gomhoriat Shebin - Aswan SC 1:221:30Misr Lel Makkasa - Dekernes 1:2
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs
09:30Metapan - Luis Angel Firpo 2:0ENGLAND: League One - Play Offs
03:00Peterborough - Oxford Utd 1:1ENGLAND: Professional Development League
20:00Wigan U21 - Crewe U21 1:2ESTONIA: Estonian Cup
23:00Paide - Kalju 3:101:30Levadia - Viimsi JK 1:0aet
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
20:00Fasil Kenema - Bahir Dar Kenema 0:023:00Dire Dawa - Adama City 1:1
EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Play Offs
00:45Club Brugge KV - Fiorentina 1:1EUROPE: Euro U17 Women
00:30Sweden U17 W - England U17 W 1:519:00Belgium U17 W - Portugal U17 W 0:1
21:30Spain U17 W - Poland U17 W 1:0
FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
01:30NSI Runavik 2 - FC Suduroy 1:1FAROE ISLANDS: Faroe Islands Cup
01:00Vikingur - AB Argir 3:0aet21:00TB Tvoroyri - Toftir 2:1pen
22:00B36 Torshavn - NSI Runavik 3:2aet
23:00Streymur - HB Torshavn 1:3aet
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
23:30Poxyt - Tampere Utd 0:5FINLAND: Suomen Cup
23:00Atlantis - JaPS 3:123:00OLS Oulu - SJK 1:2
23:30GBK Kokkola - AC Oulu 0:3
23:30Honka - PK-35 1:2
23:30KaPa 1924 - JBK 0:1pen
23:30Kultsu - Lahti 0:7
23:30Mikkeli 2 - Mikkeli 0:3
23:30SalPa - Ekenas 2:3pen
23:30Vaajakoski - KTP 0:5
23:30VIFK - SJK Akatemia 1:2
00:00Ilves 2 - Inter Turku 0:3
00:00Lahden Reipas - Haka 1:5
00:00VJS - Gnistan 3:0
00:30MuSa - TPV 2:0
01:00EBK - Keski-Uusimaa 2:0
01:10Toolon Taisto - KaPa 1:2pen
01:30NJS - EPS 0:3
01:45MiPK - PEPO 1:4
20:00Jazz Pori - TPS 1:2pen
20:00LPS - Mariehamn 0:5
22:15VaKP - P-Iirot Rauma 2:4
23:00PuiU - GrIFK 1:3
23:30KPV Kokkola - Jaro 4:0
FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women
19:15KuPS W - HJK W 0:1GAMBIA: GFA League
00:30Armed Forces - Real Banjul 1:100:30Banjul Utd - TMT 0:0
00:30BST Galaxy - Bombada 1:0
00:30Greater Tomorrow - Steve Biko 0:0
GEORGIA: Liga 3
20:00Betlemi - Zestafoni 2:220:00Gardabani - Bakhmaro 1:2
20:00Matchakhela - Gonio 1:4
20:00Merani Martvili - Borjomi 4:1
20:00Merani Tbilisi - Loco. Tbilisi 2 3:0
20:00Meshakhte Tkibuli - Gori 1:1
20:00Varketili - Guria 4:0
00:00Orbi - Iberia 1999 2 1:1
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
00:30Phonix Lubeck - Hamburger SV II 6:201:00TSV Havelse - Kilia Kiel 3:4
01:30SC Weiche-08 - Bremer 4:4
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
01:00Flensburg - Neumunster 0:101:00Heider SV - Nordmark Satrup 3:1
01:30Hohenwestedt - Eckernforder SV 2:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
01:00BSV Rehden - Eintracht Celle 3:101:00Eilvese - Bornreihe 5:0
01:00Rotenburger - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 2:3
02:00Heeslinger - Egestorf-Langreder 1:2
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
21:00Preussen Munster 2 - Brunninghausen 0:0GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
01:15Eddersheim - Friedberg 0:201:30Hunfelder - Hanauer SC 1:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
00:30Hollenbach - Essingen 3:101:00Oberachern - Offenburger 3:1
01:00Reutlingen - Grossaspach 0:2
21:30Bietigheim-Bissingen - Nottingen 0:3
21:30Denzlingen - Normannia Gmund 1:0
21:30Goppinger - Backnang 3:1
21:30Mutschelbach - Villingen 1:4
21:30Pforzheim - Ravensburg 3:2
21:30VfR Mannheim - FC Holzhausen 0:3
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
01:00SW Essen - Uerdingen 6:401:30Frintrop - Hamborn 4:0
01:45Buderich - Baumberg 0:3
GERMANY: DFB Pokal Women
22:00Bayern Munich W - Wolfsburg W 0:2GHANA: Premier League
23:00Berekum Chelsea - Hearts of Oak 0:3GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
03:00Magpies - Manchester 62 3:1GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group
21:00Athens Kallithea - PAE Chania 1:121:00Ilioupoli - Kalamata 2:1
GUINEA: Ligue 1
00:00Kamsar - Horoya 1:000:00SOAR - Renaissance 0:0
00:00Wakriya - Sangaredi 2:3
HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
08:00Genesis - Marathon 0:210:06Olimpia - Motagua 3:3
ICELAND: Division 1
00:00Njardvik - Dalvik/Reynir 3:000:00Thor Akureyri - Afturelding 4:2
ICELAND: Besta deild Women
02:00Breidablik W - Stjarnan W 5:102:00Hafnarfjordur W - Throttur W 1:0
02:00Keflavik W - Valur W 1:2
00:00Tindastoll W - Fylkir W 3:0
00:00Vikingur Reykjavik W - Thor/KA W 1:2
IRAN: Division 1
23:00Kheybar Khorramabad - Astara 1:023:00Naft M.I.S - Damash Gilan 2:2
23:30Pars Janoobi Jam - Naft Gachsaran 3:1
23:00Esteghlal Molasani - Shahin Bandar Ameri 0:1
IRAQ: Stars League
23:00Naft Al-Basra - Al Wasat 1:001:15Al Najaf - Al Talaba 2:0
03:30Al Kahraba - Al Shorta 2:2
20:45Al-Hudod - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:3
23:00Baghdad - Zakho 0:0
23:00Karbala - Duhok 1:1
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group
00:30Hapoel Haifa - Sakhnin 1:200:30H. Beer Sheva - Maccabi Bnei Raina 2:1
ISRAEL: Liga Alef - Relegation
00:00Hapoel Bnei Lod - H. Marmorek 1:3IVORY COAST: Ligue 1
23:30Stella Adjame - Korhogo 3:000:00SO Armee - Academie de FAD 3:2
00:00Sporting Gagnoa - AS Denguele 0:0
02:00Zoman - Bouake 1:2
23:30Stade d'Abidjan - Mouna 3:0
00:00Lys Sassandra - ASI d'Abengourou 1:0
00:00SOL - San Pedro 1:2
JORDAN: Premier League
23:00Al Salt - Aqaba 5:023:00Shabab Al Ordon - Al Ahli 0:1
KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
18:00Aktobe 2 - Kairat Almaty 2 0:318:00Okzhetpes - Altai 2:1
21:00Kaisar Kyzylorda 2 - Arys 1:1
21:00Turkistan - Ekibastuz 0:3
KAZAKHSTAN: Kazakhstan Cup - Play Offs
23:00Ordabasy - Aktobe 1:2aet23:00Yelimay Semey - Kyzylzhar 1:0
KOSOVO: Superliga
21:00Feronikeli - Liria 4:121:00Fushe Kosova - Dukagjini 1:2
21:00Gjilani - KF Llapi 1:1
21:00Malisheva - FC Ballkani 0:2
21:00Prishtina - Drita 1:2
KUWAIT: Division 1
00:05Al Sulaibikhat - Al Sahel 1:100:05Yarmouk - Al Tadamon 3:0
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
17:00Abdish-Ata - Alga 5:019:30Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - Aldier 2:1
LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
21:00Al Hikma - Al Ghazieh 3:021:00Al Sahel - Al Ahli Nabatiya 5:0
21:00Tadamon - Tripoli 0:1
LIBYA: Premier League
22:30Asaria - Al Ahly Tripoli 1:2LIECHTENSTEIN: Liechtenstein Cup
01:00Vaduz - Triesenberg 5:0LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup
23:00Viltis Vilnius - Nevezis Kedainiai 1:2aetMALTA: FA Trophy
01:00Birkirkara - Sliema 0:1aetMEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura - Play Offs
09:05Guadalajara Chivas - Toluca 1:011:16Pachuca - Club America 1:1
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura - Play Offs
09:00Atlante - Leones Negros 2:0MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Play Offs
01:00Deportiva Venados - Tampico Madero 0:008:00Tecos - Los Cabos 1:1
09:00Gavilanes de Matamoros - Alacranes de Durango 3:2
10:00Irapuato - Porto Palmeiras 2:1
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Play Offs
07:00Uruapan - Ayense 2:0MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura - Play Offs
23:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas U23 - Necaxa U23 2:023:30Pachuca U23 - Atl. San Luis U23 1:0
MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga
01:00FK Podgorica - Kom Podgorica 2:3MONTENEGRO: Montenegrin Cup
23:00Jezero - Decic 1:0MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
01:00FAR Rabat - Renaissance Zemamra 2:1MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
17:15Ayeyawady - Dagon 0:117:15Yadanarbon - Myawady 1:0
17:30Dagon Port - Silver Stars 9:0
17:30Thitsar Arman - Rakhapura United 2:0
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura - Winners
09:00Esteli - Ocotal 5:110:00Diriangen - Jalapa 1:0
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura - Play Offs
06:00Managua FC U20 - Ferretti U20 1:3NIGER: Super Ligue
23:15ASFAN - Police 0:023:15Tahoua - Douanes Niamey 1:2
NIGERIA: NPFL
23:00Kwara - Rivers United 0:0NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
19:00Stord - Floro 5:0NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
20:00Vidar - Vindbjart 2:1NORWAY: NM Cup
00:00Eidsvold TF - Sandnes 3:500:00Lysekloster - KFUM Oslo 2:3aet
00:00Molde - Sarpsborg 08 4:2
00:00Raufoss - Fredrikstad 2:3
00:00Stabaek - Bryne 5:1
00:00Valerenga - HamKam 3:2pen
01:05Levanger - Viking 4:2aet
00:00Stromsgodset - Lillestrom 3:4aet
NORWAY: Norway Cup Women
00:00Bjornevatn W - Porsanger W 3:000:00Fana W - Fyllingsdalen W 0:1
00:00Grei W - KFUM Oslo W 1:2
00:00Klepp W - Viking W 0:3
00:00Kongsvinger W - Frigg W 1:2
00:00Krokelvdalen W - Tromso W 0:6
00:00Snogg W - Start W 1:3
00:00Stromsgodset W - Odd W 1:2
00:00Tynset W - Tiller W 1:3
00:15Volda W - Herd W 5:3
01:00Grimstad W - Arendal W 4:0
01:00LSK Kvinner 2 W - Ham-Kam W 0:2
01:00Sandefjord W - Ovrevoll Hosle W 0:2
01:00Sarpsborg 08 W - Nanset W 4:1
01:00Sola W - Avaldsnes W 0:2
19:00Steinkjer W - Bossmo & Ytteren W 4:1
22:00Raufoss W - Sogndal W 2:3pen
OMAN: Professional League
00:30Sohar - Al-Shabab 3:1QATAR: Emir Cup
22:15Al-Sadd - Al Markhiya 3:2ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Promotion Group
23:00Bucovina Radauti - FC Bacau 1:323:00CSM Bacau - Stiinta Miroslava 2:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Relegation Group
23:00Somuz Falticeni - CSM Vaslui 2:0ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Promotion Group
23:00CSM Focsani - Sporting Liesti 4:0ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group
23:00Braila - CSM Ramnicu Sarat 1:423:00Hamangia Baia - Viitorul Ianca 0:3
23:00Vointa Limpezis - Sutesti 0:5
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
23:00Afumati - LPS HD Clinceni 5:123:00Calarasi - Agricola Borcea 2:0
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
23:00Axiopolis Cernavoda - Progresul Fundulea 3:123:00Gloria Baneasa - Recolta Gh. Doja 1:2
23:00Inainte Modelu - Voluntari 2 0:0
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group
23:00CS Din. Bucuresti - Dunarea Giurgiu 5:223:00Popesti Leordeni - CS Blejoi 1:3
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
23:00CSO Plopeni - Tricolorul Breaza 1:223:00Moreni - FC Pucioasa 1:0
23:00Muscel - Paulesti 2:0
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
23:00V. Curita - SR Brasov 1:0ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
23:00Curtisoara - Calimanesti 2:023:00Sporting Rosiori - Horezu 1:4
23:00Unirea Bascov - Petrolul Potcoava 1:2
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
23:00Avantul Periam - Socodor 4:0ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group
23:00ACS Medias - Unirea Ungheni 0:123:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita - Univ. din Alba Iulia 6:0
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
23:00Metalurgistul Cugir - Industria Galda 2:2ROMANIA: Romanian Cup Women
23:00Politehnica Timisoara W - Banat W 1:123:00Targu Mures W - Farul Constanta W 5:1
RUSSIA: FNL
23:00Saratov - Chernomorets Novorossijsk 0:000:00Kamaz - Yenisey 1:1
00:30Dynamo Makhachkala - Khimki 1:0
RWANDA: Premier League
21:00AS Kigali - Muhazi United 1:0SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
23:00Al Feiha - Al Fateh 2:223:00Al Riyadh - Al Taawon 0:0
SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
23:55Al Taraji - Al Jandal 1:100:40Al Orubah - Al Arabi 1:0
01:50Al-Qaisumah - Al Batin 2:2
SERBIA: Super Liga - Championship Group
00:00Vojvodina - Cukaricki 2:300:30Mladost - Crvena zvezda 0:1
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Relegation Group
23:00Radnicki Beograd - Mladost GAT 0:223:00Vrsac - Metalac 1:0
01:00Kolubara - Dubocica 1:1
01:00Sloboda - RFK Novi Sad 3:3
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
00:30Luawa - Wilberforce Strikers 0:101:00Bo Rangers - Bai Bureh Warriors 1:1
00:30Freetown City - East End Lions 0:0
SOMALIA: National league
20:30Sahafi - Dekedda 1:2SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
01:30Golden Arrows - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:001:30Orlando Pirates - Chippa Utd. 2:0
01:30Polokwane - Richards Bay 0:0
01:30Stellenbosch - AmaZulu 0:0
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
06:00PostponedHuachipato (Chi) - Gremio (Bra) -:-06:00Talleres Cordoba (Arg) - Barcelona SC (Ecu) 3:1
08:00Alianza Lima (Per) - Cerro Porteno (Par) 1:1
08:30Botafogo RJ (Bra) - LDU Quito (Ecu) 2:1
08:30Cobresal (Chi) - Sao Paulo (Bra) 1:3
10:00Millonarios (Col) - Bolivar (Bol) 1:1
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
06:00Rayo Zuliano (Ven) - Athletico-PR (Bra) 1:506:00Sp. Luqueno (Par) - Coquimbo (Chi) 0:0
08:00Cuiaba (Bra) - Metropolitanos (Ven) 3:0
08:00Nacional Potosi (Bol) - Fortaleza (Bra) 4:1
08:30Sportivo Trinidense (Par) - Boca Juniors (Arg) 1:2
SPAIN: Primera Federacion Women - Promotion - Play Offs
00:00CA Osasuna W - Alhama W 0:101:00Espanyol W - SE AEM W 2:1
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
01:00AFC Eskilstuna - Stockholm Internazionale 3:301:00FBK Karlstad - Nordic United 1:3
01:00Karlstad - Karlbergs 2:1
01:30Taby - Hammarby TFF 0:4
02:00Orebro Syr. - Sollentuna 0:2
18:00Umea FC - Stocksund 4:2
20:00Friska Viljor - Assyriska FF 2:3
20:30Pitea - Vasalund 0:1
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
00:30Ljungskile - Trollhattan 1:501:00Ariana - Rosengard 2:2
19:00Eskilsminne - Onsala 2:1
19:00Olympic - Angelholm 1:2
19:00Torslanda - Falkenberg 2:3
19:00Tvaaker - Norrby 3:0
20:00Torns - Jonkoping 4:2
22:00Oskarshamn - Lunds 2:2
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
19:00Saffle SK - Kongahalla 1:420:00Ahlafors IF - Kumla 0:0
20:00IFK Skovde - Motala 4:2
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
01:00Hammarby W - Norrkoping W 2:001:00Vaxjo DFF W - Hacken W 0:3
21:00IF Brommapojkarna W - Pitea W 0:0
21:00Orebro W - Kristianstad W 2:4
21:00Trelleborg W - AIK W 1:5
21:00Vittsjo W - Linkoping W 3:1
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
00:00Aarau - Sion 1:200:00Stade Nyonnais - Bellinzona 1:3
00:00Wil - Baden 3:1
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
01:30Cham - Rapperswil 1:2SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
02:00Terre Sainte - Lausanne II 1:3SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
01:30Gossau - Kreuzlingen 2:2TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
00:00Young Africans - Kagera Sugar 1:019:00Mtibwa Sugar - Tabora United 3:0
21:00Ihefu - JKT Tanzania 0:0
23:15Azam - Simba 0:3
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: TT Premier League
05:00Port Of Spain - 1976 Phoenix FC 3:207:00Morvant Caledonia Utd - Point Fortin 6:1
TURKEY: 2. Lig Play Offs
20:30Igdir FK - Iskenderunspor 1:020:30Trabzon FK - Ankaraspor 4:1
TURKEY: Turkish Cup
01:30Karagumruk - Trabzonspor 0:4UGANDA: Premier League
00:00Vipers - Express 1:0UKRAINE: Premier League
20:30Kolos Kovalivka - FK Zorya Luhansk 0:1USA: MLS Next Pro
07:00Orlando City B - New York Red Bulls 2 3:107:30Atlanta United 2 - Carolina Core 1:2
07:30Crown Legacy - New England Revolution II 2:1
10:00Real Monarchs - Houston Dynamo 2 1:2
USA: USL League One
06:30PostponedOne Knoxville - Forward Madison -:-USA: USL League Two
07:30Midwest United - Union FC Macomb 3:210:00Monterey Bay 2 - San Francisco City 1:0
USA: NISA
11:30Capo - LA Force 1:2USA: US Open Cup
07:00Charleston - Tormenta 3:2aet07:00Indy Eleven - San Antonio 2:0
07:00North Carolina - Phoenix Rising 1:2aet
07:30New York City II - Colorado Springs 1:0
07:30Tampa Bay - Birmingham 6:4aet
08:00Union Omaha - Sporting Kansas City 1:2aet
09:00New Mexico - Real Salt Lake 4:2
10:30Las Vegas Lights - Los Angeles FC 1:3
10:30Seattle Sounders - Louisville City 3:2pen
USA: NWSL Women
08:00Houston Dash W - Gotham W 0:110:00San Diego Wave W - Utah Royals W 2:0
10:00Seattle Reign W - Kansas City Current W 0:0
UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
20:30Shortan Guzor - Kokand 1912 1:021:00Dostlik Tashkent - Mashal Muborak 2:4
VIETNAM: V.League 1
18:00Gia Lai - Song Lam Nghe An 1:020:15Hanoi FC - Viettel 0:2
WORLD: Olympic Games - Qualification - Promotion
21:00Indonesia U23 - Guinea U23 0:1WORLD: Friendly International
18:00Switzerland U16 - Ireland U16 3:222:30Peru U20 - Costa Rica U20 1:0
00:00Portugal U16 - Austria U16 5:1
WORLD: Club Friendly Women
02:00SFK Riga W (Lat) - Gintra W (Ltu) 1:3Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
m.Flashscore.in provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.