REFRESH

Basketball » Today » All Games

TURKEY: Super Lig

00:30Fenerbahce - Besiktas 87:66

AFRICA: BAL

22:00Al Ahly - Bangui -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga A

07:00San Lorenzo - Union De Santa Fe 82:69
08:00Riachuelo - Ferro 73:86

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 East

18:00Albury-Wodonga Bandits - BA CoE -:-
18:00Bankstown Bruins - Penrith P. -:-
18:00Sydney Comets - Inner West Bulls -:-

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 East Women

2nd QuarterAlbury W - BA CoE W 49:38
2nd QuarterBankstown Bruins W - Penrith P. W 54:34
2nd QuarterSydney Comets W - Inner West Bulls W 30:19

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 North

18:00Townsville Heat - North Gold Coast Seahawks -:-
18:30Mackay Meteors - Brisbane Capitals -:-

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 North Women

2nd QuarterTownsville Flames W - North Gold Coast Seahawks W 30:35
1st QuarterMackay Meteorettes W - Brisbane Capitals W 7:2

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 South

18:30Mt Gambier - NW Tasmania -:-

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 South Women

1st QuarterMt. Gambier W - Launceston W 8:3

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 West

20:30Kalamunda Eastern Suns - Warwick Senators -:-
20:30Mandurah Magic - Beeliar Boodjar -:-
20:30Perry Lakes Hawks - Perth Redbacks -:-
20:30Rockingham Flames - Willetton Tigers -:-

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 West Women

18:30Kalamunda Eastern Suns W - Warwick Senators W -:-
18:30Mandurah Magic W - Beeliar Boodjar W -:-
18:30Perry Lakes Hawks W - Perth Redbacks W -:-
18:30Rockingham Flames W - Willetton Tigers W -:-

BAHRAIN: Premier League - Play Offs

02:00Al Ahli - Al Muharraq 91:77

BELARUS: Premier League - Play Offs

23:00Minsk - Minsk 3 93:42

BOLIVIA: Libobasquet

08:00Leones de Potosi - Basquetbol La Paz 97:70

BRAZIL: NBB - Play Offs

06:00Corinthians Paulista - Paulistano 65:83
08:00Mogi - Franca 66:78

BRAZIL: LBF Women

06:30Santo Andre W - Sampaio W 64:80

BULGARIA: NBL - Losers stage

22:00Beroe - Shumen -:-
00:00Academic Plovdiv - Minyor -:-
00:00Levski - Yambol -:-

BULGARIA: NBL - Winners stage

00:00Chernomorets - Balkan -:-
00:00Spartak Pleven - CSKA Sofia -:-

CANADA: Super League

05:30Newfoundland Rogues - Sudbury 123:108

CHINA: CBA - Play Offs

19:35Xinjiang - Guangzhou -:-
19:35Zhejiang Chouzhou - Shanghai -:-

CHINA: WCBA Women - Play Offs

19:30Sichuan W - Inner Mongolia W -:-

CROATIA: Premijer liga

23:30Cedevita Junior - Skrljevo 104:77
02:00GKK Sibenka - Zabok 72:86

CROATIA: Premijer Liga Women

00:00Plamen Pozega W - Sibenik W -:-

CYPRUS: Division A - Winners stage

00:00Apoel BC - AEL 74:69

CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL - Play Offs

00:00Nymburk - Olomoucko 103:81
00:00Opava - NH Ostrava 87:79
00:00Nymburk - Olomoucko -:-
00:00Opava - NH Ostrava -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: ZBL Women - Play Offs

23:00Hradec Kralove W - KP Brno W -:-

DENMARK: Kvindebasketligaen Women - Play Offs

01:30Falcon W - Aabyhoj W 78:69

EUROPE: Latvia-Estonian League - Play Offs

00:00VEF Riga - Ventspils -:-

FINLAND: Korisliiga - Play Offs

23:30Helsinki Seagulls - Karhu Basket 81:88
23:30BC Nokia - Kataja -:-

FINLAND: I Divisioona A - Play Offs

23:30Honka - Jyvaskyla 93:67

FINLAND: Korisliiga Women - Play Offs

23:30Forssan Alku W - Kouvottaret W -:-

FRANCE: Espoirs U21

20:00Gravelines-Dunkerque U21 - Roanne U21 -:-

FRANCE: LFB Women - Play Offs

01:00Lyon W - Landes W 67:89
02:50Tarbes GB W - Bourges W 87:69

GEORGIA: Superleague - Play Offs

18:00TSU - Kavkasia -:-
23:00Gurjaani Delta - Iverioni -:-

GERMANY: Pro B - Play Offs

01:30Bayern 2 - Leverkusen 77:89
00:30Lowen - Wolmirstedt -:-

GREECE: A1 Women - Play Offs

01:00Proteas Voulas W - Esperides Kalliotheas W 72:74

HUNGARY: NB I. A - Play Offs

23:00Alba Fehervar - Soproni KC -:-
00:00Szolnoki Olaj - NKA Pecs -:-
00:00Szombathely - Budapesti Honved Se -:-
00:00Zalakeramia - DEAC -:-

ICELAND: Premier League - Play Offs

03:00Valur - Hottur 94:74
03:30Njardvik - Thorl 107:110ot

ICELAND: Premier League Women - Relegation

03:15KR Reykjavik W - Athena W 79:52
03:15Tindastoll W - Snaefell W 82:78ot

INDONESIA: IBL

19:00Bima Perkasa Yogyakarta - Pelita Jaya -:-
21:00Prawira Bandung - Bali United -:-

IRAN: Super League - Play Offs

20:30Shahrdari Gorgan - Mahram Tehran -:-

ISRAEL: Super League

01:45Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv 73:108
18:45H. Afula - Hapoel Tel-Aviv -:-

JAPAN: B.League

18:05Diamond Dolphins - Shimane -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: National League - Play Offs

23:30Irbis Almaty - Aktobe -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: National League Women - Play Offs

4th QuarterOkzhetpes W - Tomiris Almaty W 59:63

KOSOVO: Superliga - Play Offs

02:00Sigal Prishtina - Vellaznimi 83:73

LATVIA: LBL - Play Offs

00:00Valmiera Glass Via - Rigas Zelli 74:81
00:00BK Liepaja - BK Ogre -:-

LITHUANIA: LKL

23:30Nevezis - Jonava 116:83
23:50Rytas - Siauliai 83:74

LITHUANIA: NKL - Play Offs

23:00Suduva-Mantinga - BC Olimpas Palanga 83:81

LITHUANIA: Moteru Lyga Women - Play Offs

23:00Klaipedos Neptunas W - Siauliai W 66:64

MONTENEGRO: Prva A Liga

00:00Lovcen Cetinje - Sutjeska -:-

NEW ZEALAND: NBL

Half TimeAuckland Tuatara - Southland Sharks 47:20

NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga Women - Play Offs

00:00Vardar W - Probasket W 84:54

NORWAY: BLNO - Play Offs

01:00Fyllingen - Baerum 104:94

PARAGUAY: LNB - Apertura

07:30Ciudad Nueva - Felix Perez Cardozo 73:80
07:30Libertad - Dep. San Jose 66:93

PHILIPPINES: Philippine Cup

1st QuarterConverge FiberXers - San Miguel Beermen 4:2
19:30Barangay Ginebra San Miguel - TNT Tropang Giga -:-

POLAND: Basket Liga

23:30Ostrow Wielkopolski - Lublin 96:93
23:30Spojnia Stargard - Zielona Gora -:-

PUERTO RICO: BSN

08:00Leones De Ponce - Osos de Manati 86:67
08:00Mets de Guaynabo - Aguada Santeros 72:71
08:00Piratas de Quebradillas - Indios de Mayaguez 85:81

ROMANIA: Divizia A - Play Offs

00:45CSU Sibiu - Voluntari 90:89ot

ROMANIA: Liga National Women - Play Offs

00:00Municipal Targoviste W - Sepsi S. W 71:64

RUSSIA: Super League - Play Offs

00:00Khimki M. - Zenit Petersburg 2 86:65
17:15Dynamo Vladivostok - Temp Sumz Revda -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League Women - 9th-11th places

21:00Neftyanik Omsk W - Novosibirsk W -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League Women - Play Offs

00:00Dynamo Kursk W - Nika Siktivkar W -:-

SOUTH KOREA: KBL - Play Offs

18:00KCC Egis - Wonju DB -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan - Play Offs

00:00KFUM Fryshuset - Hogsbo -:-

SWEDEN: Basketettan Women

01:00Hammarby W - Norrort W 81:30

TAIWAN: SBL

17:00Bank of Taiwan - Changhua -:-
19:00Yulon Luxgen Dinos - Taiwan Beer -:-

TAIWAN: P. League+

19:00Formosa Dreamers - New Taipei Kings -:-

TAIWAN: WSBL Women

13:00Taiyuan W - Taipower W 78:57
4th QuarterCathay Life W - Chunghua Telecom W 71:64

TURKEY: TKBL Women - Play Offs

23:00Bodrum W - Bursa Antspor W 70:71

UKRAINE: FBU Superleague - Play Offs

23:00Kyiv Basket - Cherkaski Mavpy -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: BBL

02:45London Lions - Surrey Scorchers 97:85

URUGUAY: Liga Uruguaya - Play Offs

08:15Urupan - Malvin 99:74

URUGUAY: Liga Uruguaya - Winners stage

08:00Cordon - Aguada 74:97

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.in provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.