REFRESH

Basketball » Today » All Games

ITALY: Lega A

1st QuarterBrescia - Basket Napoli 26:15
01:10Sassari - Olimpia Milano -:-
01:30Trento - Pesaro -:-
02:00Varese - Virtus Bologna -:-
02:30Scafati - Treviso -:-
03:30Reggiana - Trieste -:-

SPAIN: ACB

2nd QuarterBaskonia - Murcia 29:12
01:00Real Madrid - Valencia -:-
03:00Granada - Real Betis -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

3rd QuarterGaziantep - Fenerbahce 56:54
00:00Petkim Spor - Manisa -:-

USA: NBA

04:30New Orleans Pelicans - Denver Nuggets -:-
05:00San Antonio Spurs - Phoenix Suns -:-
07:00Brooklyn Nets - Boston Celtics -:-
07:00Detroit Pistons - Memphis Grizzlies -:-
07:00New York Knicks - Cleveland Cavaliers -:-
07:00Sacramento Kings - Chicago Bulls -:-
07:00Washington Wizards - Los Angeles Lakers -:-
10:00Portland Trail Blazers - Indiana Pacers -:-

AFRICA: Africa Cup 3x3 - Play Offs

22:50D.R. Congo 3x3 - Madagascar 3x3 -:-
23:15Egypt 3x3 - Morocco 3x3 -:-

AFRICA: Africa Cup 3x3 Women - Play Offs

23:50Egypt 3x3 W - Tunisia 3x3 W -:-
00:15Madagascar 3x3 W - D.R. Congo 3x3 W -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga A

07:00Gimnasia - La Union -:-
07:00San Lorenzo - Obras Sanitarias -:-
08:00Argentino - Union De Santa Fe -:-
08:00PostponedFerro - Instituto de Cordoba -:-
08:00PostponedPenarol - Argentino -:-
08:00PostponedRiachuelo - Obera TC -:-
08:00PostponedUnion De Santa Fe - Comunicaciones Mercedes -:-
08:30PostponedSan Martin - Independiente de Oliva -:-
09:00Quimsa - Instituto de Cordoba -:-

AUSTRALIA: NBL

16:30Illawarra Hawks - Melbourne United -:-

AUSTRIA: Superliga

00:30Graz UBSC - Vienna Basket -:-
00:30Swans Gmunden - Traiskirchen Lions -:-

AUSTRIA: Zweite Liga

Half TimeWagram - Steiermark 43:40
02:00Vienna United - Mattersburg -:-

AUSTRIA: Superliga Women

4th QuarterVienna United W - Duches Klosterneuburg W 45:83
00:30DBB LZ OO W - UBSC-DBBC Graz W -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH

2nd QuarterBosna Royal - Siroki Brijeg 24:24
01:00Zrinjski Mostar - Borac Banja Luka -:-
02:00Leotar Trebinje - Spars Ilidza -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH Women

1st QuarterLavovi W - Celik Zenica W 19:12

CANADA: U Sports

04:00Brock - University of Ottawa -:-
05:00Carleton - Algoma -:-

CHILE: Copa Chile - Play Offs

05:30Ancud - Valdivia -:-

CHINA: WCBA Women

10:00Liaoning W - Hebei W -:-
13:30Tianjin W - Henan W -:-
16:30Shaanxi Tianze W - Wuhan W -:-
19:30Fujian W - Beijing W -:-

CROATIA: Premijer liga

4th QuarterDinamo Zagreb - Gorica 46:62
01:00Skrljevo - Bosco -:-
01:00Zadar - Alkar -:-
03:00Furnir - Cibona -:-

CROATIA: Premijer Liga Women

2nd QuarterMedvescak W - Sibenik W 26:18

CYPRUS: Division A

2nd QuarterAEK Larnaca - ETHA Engomi 24:25

CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL

01:00Usti n. Labem - Pardubice -:-
17:00Nymburk - Kolin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

1st QuarterSrsni Pisek - Lynx Liberec 17:18
00:30PostponedPolabi - USK Prague B -:-
01:00Brno U23 - Novy Jicin -:-
01:00Pelhrimov - Jindrichuv Hradec -:-

EUROPE: ABA League

1st QuarterStudentski Centar - Crvena zvezda mts 21:26
02:00Partizan - Buducnost -:-
04:00Igokea - MZT Skopje -:-

EUROPE: WBBL Women

4th QuarterTTT Riga W - BJBS Riga W 76:34

FINLAND: I Divisioona A

4th QuarterHelsingin NMKY - Huima 74:70
Half TimeKipina - Kouvot Kouvola 2 51:35
3rd QuarterRaiders Basket - Pyrinto Tampere 2 53:53

FINLAND: I Divisioona Women

4th QuarterBC Nokia W - HNMKY W 49:56
4th QuarterPantterit W - Lahti Basketball W 49:56

FRANCE: LNB

2nd QuarterMonaco - Ada Blois 25:20
02:00Pau-Orthez - Nanterre -:-

FRANCE: LFB Women

4th QuarterToulouse W - Union Hainaut W 45:53
02:00Flammes Carolo W - Lattes Montpellier W -:-

GERMANY: Pro A

4th QuarterLeverkusen - Bremerhaven 65:68
2nd QuarterArtland - Kirchheim 23:14
00:30PS Karlsruhe - Tubingen -:-

GERMANY: Pro B

3rd QuarterCoburg - Leitershofen/Stadtbergen 56:56
3rd QuarterRSV Eintracht - Vechta 2 47:50
2nd QuarterOrangeAcademy - Hanau 23:28

GERMANY: German Cup

01:00Bayern - Bayreuth -:-
03:30Gottingen - Alba Berlin -:-

GERMANY: DBBL Women

Awaiting
updates
Freiburg W - Eigner Angels Nordlingen W 53:56
4th QuarterKeltern W - Halle W 61:52
Awaiting
updates
Rheinland Lions W - Alba Berlin W 42:50
4th QuarterTK Hannover W - Marburg W 60:53

GREECE: Basket League

01:15AS Karditsas - PAOK -:-

GREECE: A1 Women

4th QuarterLefkadas W - Dafni W 57:49

GREECE: A2 Women

18:30Asteras Kavalas W - Lasani Kozanis W -:-
20:45Panorama W - Iraklis W 66:68ot
22:00Aegeas Chios W - AEK Peristeriou W -:-
22:00Porfyras W - Amilla Peristeriou W -:-
23:00Amyntas W - Promitheas W -:-
23:00Danaoi Argous W - Athinaikos W -:-
23:00Hanth W - Aris W -:-
23:00Ionikos W - Melission W -:-
23:00Kronos W - Phoenix Piraeus W -:-
01:30Agia Paraskevis W - Terpsithea Glyfadas W -:-

HUNGARY: NB I. A Women

1st QuarterSopron W - UNI Gyor W 24:11

ICELAND: Premier League Women

02:15Fjolnir W - Breidablik W -:-
03:15Grindavik W - Haukar W -:-
03:15Njardvik W - IR Reykjavik W -:-
04:15Keflavik W - Valur W -:-

IRAN: Super League - First stage

20:30Kalleh - Mes Kerman -:-
20:30Mes Rafsanjan - Shahrdari Gorgan -:-
20:30Nobogh Arak - Sanaye Hormozgan -:-
20:30Padafan Raad - Toofarghan Azarshahr -:-
20:30Palayesh Naft Abadan - Mahram Tehran -:-
20:30Zob Ahan - Avije Sanat Parsa -:-

ISRAEL: Super League

00:30Bnei Herzliya - Hapoel Eilat -:-
01:00Galil Elyon - Hapoel Haifa -:-

ITALY: Serie A2

2nd QuarterBaltur Cento - Pistoia 17:20
01:00Agrigento - Treviglio -:-
01:00Chiusi - Mantova -:-
01:00Fortitudo Bologna - Ravenna -:-
01:00Monferrato - JuVi Cremona -:-
01:00Rimini - Cividale -:-
01:00San Severo - Forli -:-
01:00Udine - Chieti Basket -:-

ITALY: Serie A1 Women

01:00Basket Crema W - Brixia W -:-
01:00Campobasso W - Valdarno W -:-
01:00San Giovanni W - Faenza W -:-
01:00San Martino W - Sassari W -:-
02:30Schio W - Venezia W -:-

ITALY: Serie A2 Women - North

01:00Broni W - Itas Alperia Bolzano W -:-

ITALY: Serie A2 Women - South

3rd QuarterPatti W - Savona W 48:22
01:00Battipaglia W - Firenze W -:-
01:00Empoli W - Umbertide W -:-

JAPAN: B.League

18:05Brave Thunders - Shimane -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

1st QuarterPeja - Bashkimi 20:13
02:00Sigal Prishtina - Rahoveci -:-

LITHUANIA: LKL

Half TimeNevezis - Prienai 46:39
00:30PostponedRytas - Pieno Zvaigzdes -:-
01:30Gargzdai - Juventus -:-
00:50Jonava - Zalgiris Kaunas -:-

LUXEMBOURG: Total League

01:00Soleuvre - Bertrange -:-

NETHERLANDS: DBL Cup

23:00Utrecht - Den Bosch -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga

01:00FMP Akademija - Strumica -:-

NORWAY: BLNO

4th QuarterKongsberg Miners - Tromso 67:62

POLAND: Energa Basket Liga

4th QuarterDabrowa Gornicza - Szczecin 76:79
00:30Spojnia Stargard - Ostrow Wielkopolski -:-
02:00GTK Gliwice - Slask Wroclaw -:-

POLAND: Energa Basket Liga Women

01:00AZS Poznan W - Polkowice W -:-
01:00Sleza Wroclaw W - Arka Gdynia W -:-

PORTUGAL: LPB

3rd QuarterCAB Madeira - Lusitania 75:67
01:00Esgueira - FC Porto -:-

ROMANIA: Divizia A - First stage

2nd QuarterVoluntari - Municipal Galati 30:21
01:00SCM Craiova - CSM Targu Jiu -:-

RUSSIA: VTB United League

00:00Minsk - Nizhny Novgorod -:-

RUSSIA: Super League

00:00Rusichi Kursk - Barnaul -:-
00:00Tambov - Novosibirsk -:-

SERBIA: First League

01:30Tamis - Dynamic -:-

SERBIA: 1. ZLS Women

01:30Radnicki Kragujevac W - Vrbas W -:-
03:00Subotica W - Novosadska Novi Sad W -:-

SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM

03:00Sencur - Helios Domzale -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: South American League - Final Four

04:00Obera TC - Titanes de Barranquilla -:-
07:00San Martin - Bauru -:-

SOUTH KOREA: KBL

18:00Wonju DB - Mobis Phoebus -:-

SOUTH KOREA: WKBL Women

18:00Busan BNK Sum W - KB Stars W -:-

SPAIN: LEB Plata

01:00Tizona Burgos - Talavera -:-
01:15Salou - Cornella -:-
01:30Alginet - Benicarlo -:-
01:30Ponferrada - Tormes -:-
01:30Zamora - La Roda -:-

SPAIN: Liga Femenina Women

00:45Barcelona CBS W - IDK Gipuzkoa W -:-
01:00Ensino W - Leganes W -:-
02:00Araski W - Zaragoza W -:-
02:00Cadi La Seu W - Valencia W -:-
03:00Gran Canaria W - Bembibre W -:-

SWEDEN: Basketligan

3rd QuarterKFUM Kalmar - BC Lulea 58:53

SWEDEN: Basketettan Women

21:00Fryshuset Basket W - Umea W -:-

SWITZERLAND: SB League

4th QuarterGeneva Lions - Lugano Tigers 80:58

SWITZERLAND: SB League Women

4th QuarterNyon W - BBC Troistorrents W 58:53

TURKEY: TBL

20:45Final Spor - Ankaragucu Mamak -:-
23:00Mersin BSB - Samsunspor -:-

TURKEY: TB2L - First stage

4th QuarterLima Spor - Kapakli Spor 46:78
23:00Istanbul Anka Spor - High Touch -:-
23:00Yalova Acarspor - Nazilli -:-

TURKEY: KBSL Women

19:30Antalya 07 W - Rize W -:-

UKRAINE: Superleague Women

17:00Frankivsk Halichina W - Odessa W -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: BBL

01:00Caledonia Gladiators - Plymouth City Patriots -:-
01:30Cheshire Phoenix - Surrey Scorchers -:-

USA: NBA G League - Preliminary

03:00College Park Skyhawks - Maine Celtics -:-
04:00Oklahoma City Blue - Agua Caliente Clippers -:-
05:00Sioux Falls Skyforce - Wisconsin Herd -:-
07:00Birmingham Squadron - Mexico City Capitanes -:-
10:00G League Ignite - South Bay Lakers -:-
00:00Raptors 905 - Greensboro Swarm -:-

USA: NCAA

23:30Marist - Maine Black Bears -:-
01:00Cincinnati - Bryant University -:-
02:00Cornell - Lafayette -:-
02:00Iona - Canisius -:-
02:00Kentucky - Michigan -:-
02:00Louisville - Miami (FL) -:-
02:00Wright State - Youngstown State -:-
03:00Akron - Muskingum -:-
03:00Columbia - Sarah Lawrence -:-
03:00Florida - Stetson -:-
03:00Hartford - Brown -:-
03:00Harvard - Tufts Jumbos -:-
03:00Illinois State - Belmont -:-
03:00Manhattan - Monmouth -:-
03:00Merrimack Warriors - Vermont -:-
03:00Northeastern - Georgia State -:-
03:00Radford - George Washington -:-
03:00UAB - South Alabama -:-
03:00UCF Knights - Samford -:-
03:00Valparaiso - Murray State -:-
03:30Eastern Michigan - Florida Atlantic -:-
04:00Chicago State - Southern Indiana -:-
04:00Houston Christian - Southwest Adventist -:-
04:00Iowa State - St. John's (N.Y.) -:-
04:00Quinnipiac - Niagara -:-
04:00Texas State - Rice -:-
04:00Virginia Tech - North Carolina -:-
04:00Washington - Colorado -:-
05:00Bellarmine - Alice Loyd -:-
05:00Denver - TX A&M Commerce -:-
05:00Missouri - Southeast Missouri State -:-
05:00Washington State - Utah Utes -:-
05:30Creighton - Nebraska -:-
05:30Northwestern St. - Southern Miss -:-
06:00Arizona - California -:-
06:00CS Northridge - Whittier -:-
06:00Purdue - Minnesota -:-
06:00UCLA - Oregon -:-
07:00Florida Gulf Coast - Florida International -:-
07:00Tennessee - Alcorn State -:-
08:00Arizona State - Stanford -:-
08:00Michigan State - Northwestern -:-
08:00USC - Oregon State -:-
09:30San Francisco - Utah State -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.in provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.