REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Wimbledon (United Kingdom), grass

Set 4Shapovalov D. (Can) - Nakashima B. (Usa) 1:2 (2:6,6:4,1:6,4:3)
Set 2Berankis R. (Ltu) - Nadal R. (Esp) 0:1 (4:6,4:4)
Set 2Bonzi B. (Fra) - Brooksby J. (Usa) 0:1 (6:7,1:3)
Set 2Novak D. (Aut) - Kubler J. (Aus) 0:1 (3:6,0:2)
Set 1Cressy M. (Usa) - Sock J. (Usa) 0:0 (2:2)
01:05De Minaur A. (Aus) - Draper J. (Gbr) -:-
18:00Basilashvili N. (Geo) - Van Rijthoven T. (Ned) -:-
18:00Gasquet R. (Fra) - Van De Zandschulp B. (Ned) -:-
18:00Humbert U. (Fra) - Goffin D. (Bel) -:-
18:00Kyrgios N. (Aus) - Tsitsipas S. (Gre) -:-
18:00Molcan A. (Svk) - Fritz T. (Usa) -:-
18:00Paul T. (Usa) - Vesely J. (Cze) -:-
18:00Sinner J. (Ita) - Isner J. (Usa) -:-
18:00Tiafoe F. (Usa) - Bublik A. (Kaz) -:-
22:00Djokovic N. (Srb) - Kecmanovic M. (Srb) -:-
23:00Otte O. (Ger) - Alcaraz C. (Esp) -:-
00:00Norrie C. (Gbr) - Johnson S. (Usa) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Wimbledon (United Kingdom), grass

Set 3Swiatek I. (Pol) - Pattinama Kerkhove L. (Ned) 1:1 (6:4,4:6,1:1)
Set 3Davis L. (Usa) - Anisimova A. (Usa) 1:1 (6:2,3:6,3:3)
Set 1Flipkens K. (Bel) - Halep S. (Rou) 0:0 (5:2)
01:25Gauff C. (Usa) - Buzarnescu M. (Rou) -:-
18:00Badosa P. (Esp) - Kvitova P. (Cze) -:-
18:00Begu I. (Rou) - Ostapenko J. (Lat) -:-
18:00Bouzkova M. (Cze) - Riske A. (Usa) -:-
18:00Martic P. (Cro) - Pegula J. (Usa) -:-
18:00Sakkari M. (Gre) - Maria T. (Ger) -:-
18:00Tan H. (Fra) - Boulter K. (Gbr) -:-
18:00Tomljanovic A. (Aus) - Krejcikova B. (Cze) -:-
18:00Tsurenko L. (Ukr) - Niemeier J. (Ger) -:-
18:00Zhang S. (Chn) - Garcia C. (Fra) -:-
18:00Zheng Q. (Chn) - Rybakina E. (Kaz) -:-
20:00Watson H. (Gbr) - Juvan K. (Slo) -:-
20:30Parry D. (Fra) - Jabeur O. (Tun) -:-
21:30Kerber A. (Ger) - Mertens E. (Bel) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Wimbledon (United Kingdom), grass

Set 5Puetz T./Venus M. - Klaasen R./Melo M. 2:2 (6:4,6:7,5:7,6:1,5:6)
23:15CancelledCoria F./Dellien H. - Griekspoor T./Otte O. -:-
Set 3Galloway R./Schnur M. J. - Griekspoor T./Otte O. 2:0 (6:1,6:4,1:1)
Set 2Gray A./Peniston R. - Vliegen J./Withrow J. 0:1 (4:6,2:1)
00:10CancelledBedene A./Kwon S. - Kokkinakis T./Kyrgios N. -:-
Set 1Bedene A./Kwon S. - Hidalgo D./Rodriguez C. 0:0 (0:0)
00:30Blumberg W./Ruud C. - Barrientos N./Reyes-Varela M. -:-
00:35Peralta J./Tabilo A. - O'Mara J./Skupski K. -:-
00:35Majchrzak K./Zielinski J. - Djere L./Lajovic D. -:-
00:55Baez S./Delbonis F. - Cacic N./Vavassori A. -:-
01:15McDonald M./Van De Zandschulp B. - Peers J./Polasek F. -:-
18:00Cabal J./Farah R. - Borges N./Cabral F. -:-
18:00Fery A./Gill F. - Krawietz K./Mies A. -:-
18:00Monroe N./Paul T. - Mektic N./Pavic M. -:-
18:00Nedovyesov A./Qureshi A. - Matos R./Vega Hernandez D. -:-
18:00Mahut N./Roger-Vasselin E. - Hach H./Oswald P. -:-
18:00Ram R./Salisbury J. - Martin F./Nys H. -:-
18:00Koolhof W./Skupski N. - Martinez P./Smith J. P. -:-
18:00Kubot L./Walkow S. - Dodig I./Krajicek A. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Wimbledon (United Kingdom), grass

23:10Christian K./Udvardy P. - Melichar-Martinez N./Perez E. 0:2
23:15Mertens E./Zhang S. - Bondar A./Minnen G. 2:0
Set 2Cornet A./Parry D. - Linette M./Pera B. 1:0 (6:1,4:3)
Set 2Adamczak M./Kawa K. - Guarachi A./Klepac A. 0:1 (3:6,0:0)
Set 1Harrison C./Santamaria S. - Juvan K./Zidansek T. 0:0 (2:3)
Set 1Dzalamidze N./Krunic A. - Friedsam A-L./Li A. 0:0 (1:0)
00:50Galfi D./Yastremska D. - Bencic B./Sanders S. -:-
18:00Aoyama S./Chan H-C. - Bains N./Lumsden M. -:-
18:00Frech M./Haddad Maia B. - Kuzmova V./Rus A. -:-
18:00Collins D. R./Krawczyk D. - Bouzkova M./Mihalikova T. -:-
18:00Bektas E./Kucova K. - Dart H./Watson H. -:-
18:00Barnett A./Nicholls O. - Kichenok N./Olaru R. -:-
18:00Dabrowski G./Olmos G. - Kostyuk M./Martincova T. -:-
18:00Kontaveit A./Rogers S. - Krejcikova B./Siniakova K. -:-
18:00Hartono A./Schuurs D. - Kichenok L./Ostapenko J. -:-
18:00Cocciaretto E./Tomova V. - Melichar-Martinez N./Perez E. -:-
18:00Riske A./Vandeweghe C. - Bolsova Zadoinov A./Neel I. -:-
18:00Xu Y./Yang Z. - Niemeier J./Petkovic A. -:-
18:00Mertens E./Zhang S. - Golubic V./Osorio C. -:-
18:00Han X.Y./Zhu L. - Muhammad A./Shibahara E. -:-

MIXED DOUBLES: Wimbledon (United Kingdom), grass

18:00O'Mara J./Barnett A. - Arevalo M./Olmos G. -:-
18:00Dodig I./Chan L. - Mies A./Routliffe E. -:-
18:00Gonzalez M./Christian K. - Roger-Vasselin E./Cornet A. -:-
18:00Sock J./Gauff C. - Edmund K./Nicholls O. -:-
18:00Matos R./Kichenok L. - Soares B./Haddad Maia B. -:-
18:00Kubot L./Kostyuk M. - Krawietz K./Melichar-Martinez N. -:-
18:00Pavic M./Mirza S. - Vega Hernandez D./Dzalamidze N. -:-
18:00Kokkinakis T./Muhammad A. - Skupski N./Krawczyk D. -:-
18:00Farah R./Ostapenko J. - McLachlan B./Chan H-C. -:-
18:00Middelkoop M./Perez E. - Gonzalez S./Yang Z. -:-
18:00Venus M./Rosolska A. - Murray J./Williams V. -:-
18:00Purcell M./Sanders S. - Polasek F./Klepac A. -:-
18:00Behar A./Schuurs D. - Peers J./Dabrowski G. -:-
18:00Rojer J./Shibahara E. - Krajicek A./Guarachi A. -:-
18:00Ebden M./Stosur S. - Skupski K./Watson H. -:-
18:00Mahut N./Zhang S. - Escobar G./Hradecka L. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Cali (Colombia), clay

Set 1Alvarez N. (Per) - Meligeni Alves F. (Bra) 0:0 (2:2)
01:00Burruchaga R. A. (Arg) - Zekic M. (Srb) -:-
01:30Chung Y. (Kor) - Mena F. (Arg) -:-
02:00Mejia N. (Col) - Zukas M. (Arg) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Luedenscheid (Germany), clay

00:50Medjedovic H. (Srb) - Horansky F. (Svk) -:-
16:00Cuevas P. (Uru) - Zhang Z. (Chn) -:-
16:00Haase R. (Ned) - Kovalik J. (Svk) -:-
16:00Jarry N. (Chi) - Rodriguez Taverna S. (Arg) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Malaga (Spain), hard

23:15O'Connell C. (Aus) - Masur D. (Ger) WO -:-
01:00McCabe J. (Aus) - Alvarez Varona N. (Esp) -:-
17:00Celikbilek A. (Tur) - Barroso Campos A. (Esp) -:-
17:00Lestienne C. (Fra) - Diez S. (Can) -:-
17:00Masur D. (Ger) - Mmoh M. (Usa) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Troyes (France), clay

17:00Fils A. (Fra) - Maestrelli F. (Ita) -:-
17:00Geerts M. (Bel) - Tabur C. (Fra) -:-
17:00Hemery C. (Fra) - Torres J. B. (Arg) -:-
17:00Jianu F. C. (Rou) - Tirante T. A. (Arg) -:-
17:00Sanchez Izquierdo N. (Esp) - Brancaccio R. (Ita) -:-
17:00Serdarusic N. (Cro) - Hassan B. (Leb) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Cali (Colombia), clay

Set 1Kovacevic A./Yamacita F. - Durasovic V./Oliveira G. 0:0 (2:3)
03:30Balaji N. S./Nedunchezhiyan J. - Carou I./Mena F. -:-
03:30Gomez M./Urrea A. - Jaziri M./Menendez-Maceiras A. -:-
05:00Smith K./Zhu E. - Ficovich J. P./Zukas M. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Luedenscheid (Germany), clay

Set 3Diaz Acosta F./Rodriguez Taverna S. - Haase R./Verbeek S. 1:1 (7:5,3:6,2:4)
Set 2Olivetti A./Romboli F. - Fallert F./Jebens H. 0:1 (2:6,2:2)

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Malaga (Spain), hard

Set 2Margaroli L./Uchiyama Y. - Bhambri Y./Myneni S. 1:0 (7:6,2:3)
23:10Cukierman D./Gomez E. - Carr S./Kachmazov A. 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Troyes (France), clay

Set 2Cervantes I./Roca Batalla O. - Jecan M. A./Jianu F. C. 1:0 (7:5,5:2)
17:00Tirante T. A./Torres J. B. - Arribage T./Sanchez L. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Belgrade (Serbia), clay

16:00Bakshi A. (Geo) - Kekez D. (Cro) -:-
16:00Obradovic D. (Srb) - Frunza N. (Rou) -:-
17:30Manda C. (Rou) - Cungu R. (Mne) -:-
17:30Popovic S. (Srb) - Metreveli A. (Geo) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Bergamo (Italy), clay

00:40Marchetti F. (Ita) - Ferrari G. (Ita) -:-
03:00Catani L. (Ita) - Weis A. (Ita) -:-
16:00Kestelboim M. (Arg) - Basso A. (Ita) -:-
16:00Ovcharenko O. (Ukr) - Oradini G. (Ita) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Bern (Switzerland), clay

20:30Gavrielides L. (Ger) - Sebesta J. (Sui) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Los Angeles, CA (USA), hard

03:30Brymer G. (Usa) - Mayo A. (Usa) -:-
03:30Montsi K. (Rsa) - O'Hoisin O. (Irl) -:-
03:30Petrov A. (Usa) - Svajda Z. (Usa) -:-
03:40Holt B. (Usa) - Vallejo D. (Par) -:-
05:00Joncour R. (Fra) - Angele J. F. (Fra) -:-
05:00Kang K. (Usa) - Kypson P. (Usa) -:-
05:00Nidunjianzan F. (Chn) - Kikuchi Y. (Jpn) -:-
05:00Perez A. (Usa) - Perera M. (Usa) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 25 (Tunisia), hard

23:00Martin D. (Can) - Cias P. (Pol) -:-
23:00Sakharov G. (Fra) - Fernandez Canovas A. (Esp) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Wroclaw (Poland), clay

19:30Terczynski M. (Pol) - Borg L. (Swe) -:-
21:30Kasnikowski M. (Pol) - Janowicz J. (Pol) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Bakio (Spain), hard

Set 1Patael B. (Isr) - Moro Canas A. (Esp) 0:0 (1:4)

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Bourg-en-Bresse (France), clay

22:00Zahraj P. (Ger) - Jacquet K. (Fra) -:-
00:00Briand J. (Fra) - Legout T. (Fra) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Dallas, TX (USA), hard

Set 2Sweeny D. (Aus) - Brumm J. (Usa) 1:0 (7:5,1:0)
23:10Hua R. (Chn) - Hsu Yu H. (Tpe) 0:2
00:30Tu L. (Aus) - Farren C. (Usa) -:-
00:35Sekiguchi S. (Jpn) - Wu Y. (Chn) -:-
00:55Zink T. (Usa) - Shimabukuro S. (Jpn) -:-
02:00Clark E. (Usa) - Muniz Hidalgo A. (Esp) -:-
02:05Kumar O. (Usa) - Al Allaf K. (Syr) -:-
02:25Boitan G. A. (Rou) - McNally J. (Usa) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W100 Charleston, SC 2 (USA), clay

21:10InterruptedParks A. (Usa) - Aney J. (Usa) 1:1
22:45InterruptedVan Nguyen C. (Usa) - Babos T. (Hun) 0:0
22:50InterruptedBhatia R. (Ind) - Duval V. (Usa) 0:0
22:55InterruptedZeballos N. (Bol) - Zuger J. (Sui) 0:0
23:00Vickery S. (Usa) - Perrin C. (Sui) -:-
00:20Zhao C. (Can) - Navarro E. (Usa) -:-
00:25Sakatsume H. (Jpn) - Chang S. (Usa) -:-
22:00Dolehide C. (Usa) - Mandlik E. (Usa) -:-
22:00Manasse M. (Usa) - Hewitt D. (Usa) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Los Angeles, CA (USA), hard

02:00Cataldi T. (Usa) - Evans T. (Usa) -:-
02:00Hance K. (Usa) - Tjen J. (Ina) -:-
02:00Mar T. (Usa) - Han J. (Chn) -:-
02:00Piai E. (Bra) - Cayetano E. (Usa) -:-
02:00Shcherbinina A. (Rus) - Murphy M. (Usa) -:-
02:00Yang Y. Y. (Tpe) - Ewing S. (Usa) -:-
03:30Jovic I. . (Usa) - McCray M. (Usa) -:-
03:30Kuczer D. (Pol) - Hui K. (Usa) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Columbus, OH (USA), hard

22:00Ma Y. (Chn) - Ng T. (Usa) 0:2
22:00Sebov K. (Can) - Yu E. (Usa) -:-
22:30Miller K. (Usa) - Scott K. (Usa) -:-
22:30Reami A. (Usa) - Collins K. (Usa) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Gurugram 2 (India), hard

12:30Bavisetti S. (Ind) - Yamalapalli S. (Ind) -:-
12:30Bhosale R. (Ind) - Morvayova V. (Svk) -:-
12:30Chaudhari V. (Ind) - Yadav M. (Ind) -:-
12:30Kovapitukted P. (Tha) - Raina A. (Ind) -:-
12:30Marcinkevica D. (Lat) - Imamura S. (Jpn) -:-
12:30Yashina E. (Rus) - Ukolova A. (Rus) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25+H Palma del Rio (Spain), hard

01:30Abduraimova N. (Uzb) - Meliss V. (Ita) -:-
01:30Park S. (Kor) - Bassols M. (Esp) -:-
01:30Stollar F. (Hun) - Shapatava S. (Geo) -:-
02:00Eala A. (Phl) - Ponchet J. (Fra) -:-
03:00Glushko L. (Isr) - Jurna E. (Est) -:-
03:00Sun L. (Sui) - Karunaratne A. (Hkg) -:-
03:00Topalova G. (Bul) - Geerlings Martinez A. (Esp) -:-
04:00Snigur D. (Ukr) - Lahey A. (Usa) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Stuttgart-Vaihingen (Germany), clay

20:30Bulgaru M. (Rou) - Kolodziejova M. (Cze) -:-
21:00Steiner V. (Ger) - Rivkin N. (Ger) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60 Montpellier (France), clay

23:20Gadecki O. (Aus) - Shnaider D. (Rus) 2:0
Set 2Selekhmeteva O. (Rus) - Andreeva M. (Rus) 1:0 (6:1,1:2)
01:20Rouvroy M. (Fra) - Di Lorenzo F. (Usa) -:-
16:00Baindl K. (Ukr) - Uchijima M. (Jpn) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Bergamo (Italy), clay

Set 3Oradini G./Zanotti A. - Pereira F./Roveri Sidney G. 1:1 (3:6,7:5,4:7)
23:25Ovcharenko O./Tortora D. - Galarza J. I./Lipovsek P. T. 0:2
00:50Iannaccone F./Ricca G. - Dalla Valle E./Ocleppo J. -:-
02:10Vilardo F./Vincent Ruggeri S. - Bertuccioli F./Picchione A. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Bern (Switzerland), clay

21:00Sakellaridis D./Sakellaridis S. - Aguilar J. C./Von der Schulenburg J. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Los Angeles, CA (USA), hard

06:30Mayo A./Mayo K. - Ayeni A./Gregg P. -:-
07:00Asaba A./Bangoura S. - Pereira B./Smith R. -:-
09:00Brady K./Khan N. - Quinn E./Vallejo D. -:-
09:00Maginley J./Montsi K. - Holt B./Svajda Z. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 25 (Tunisia), hard

23:00Cavrak K./Crnokrak A. - Jones M./Zheng B. -:-
00:30Butulija B./Kaliyanda Poonacha N. - Wang C./Zakaryia F. -:-
00:30Southcombe J./Southcombe M. - Saitoh K./Yoshimura D. -:-
00:30Dong B./Zhang Z. - Banerjee S./Bertrand R. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Bakio (Spain), hard

Set 2
Tiebreak
Glinka D./Saar K. K. - Cervantes Tomas L./Vallejo Ferrer A. 0:1 (6:7,6:6)
Set 2Johnson L./Mansouri S. - Cekirge K./Stepanian A. 1:0 (6:1,3:0)
00:40InterruptedEcheverria J./Riva P. - Caballero Moreno A./Del Olmo Diaz R. 1:0
01:30InterruptedGulin S./Palan D. - Blanch D./Martinez Arjona S. 0:0
02:00Cohen A./Martinez A. - Garcia A./Mansilla Diez M. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Bourg-en-Bresse (France), clay

21:00Boureau A./Delage P. - Bobichon . M./Donnet E. -:-
01:30Wehnelt K./Zahraj P. - Bax F./Pietri B. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Dallas, TX (USA), hard

03:30Hsu Yu H./Sweeny D. - Tu L./Young D. -:-
03:35Hilderbrand T./Schachter N. - Mitsui S./Sekiguchi S. -:-
03:55Vance J./Vance J. - Nanda G./Zink T. -:-
08:00Clark E./McNally J. - Kissell C./Sheehy J. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Den Haag (Netherlands), clay

01:00De Krom M./Houkes M. - Frawley J./Santillan A. -:-
01:00Schoolkate T./Whiting T. - Schnaitter J./Simons M. -:-
01:00Luz O./Zormann Da Silva M. - Rincon D./Shelbayh A. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Poprad (Slovakia), clay

21:00Minarik K./Palovic L. - Duncan S./Stevenson K. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W100 Charleston, SC 2 (USA), clay

00:15Bolton E./Manasse M. - Dolehide C./Dolehide S. -:-
00:30Hewitt D./Mcadoo R. - Babos T./Zacarias M. -:-
01:45Douglas E./Jokic K. - Mateas M./Papamichail D. -:-
01:50Aney J./Loeb J. - Ivanova D./Zeballos N. -:-
01:55Rogers A. S./Rosca C. - Liang E. S./Perrin C. -:-
22:00Chang S./Kulikov A. - Thombare P./Zuger J. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Los Angeles, CA (USA), hard

04:00Thamchaiwat B./Yang Y. Y. - Cataldi T./Thiel M. -:-
05:00Cayetano E./Ewing S. - Hui K./Jones M. -:-
05:00Ly-Nguyen S./Murphy M. - Hance K./Jovic I. . -:-
05:00Da C. M. S./Piai E. - Rachapudi P./Walker B. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 19 (Tunisia), hard

23:00Hosoki Y./Shimizu E. - Bestetti G./Cavelli C. 2:1
00:30Chen M./Mincheva V. - Chehoudi D./Mansouri Y. -:-
00:30Luikham J./Reayer A. - Cirotte A./Paszek T. -:-
00:30Wei S./Yao X. - Cho I-H./Kobayashi H. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Prokuplje (Serbia), clay

22:30Gomez Pezuela Cano M./Radenkovic M. - Bakhmutkina P./Lodikova D. -:-
00:00Dimitrova K./Sholokhova M. - Granwehr A./Sretenovic T. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Columbus, OH (USA), hard

22:30Cantos Siemers I./Ratliff S. - Ansari C./Arseneault A. -:-
00:00Allen K./Boulais I. - Kuwata H./Zhu A. -:-
00:00Fung S./Inoue H. - Corley C./Corley P. C. -:-
00:00Sanchez A. S./Sewing S. - Atway M. ./Willson D. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Den Haag (Netherlands), clay

23:00Belgraver J./Hoedt M. - Gimbrere J./Haverlag I. -:-
23:00Lemoine Q./Stevens L. - Redelijk N./Spee B. -:-
23:00Vedder E./Visscher S. J. - Haas B./Strakhova V. -:-
01:00Ambrosio S./Nuudi M. - Kempen M./Kulambayeva Z. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Gurugram 2 (India), hard

14:30Nugroho P. M./Raina A. - Kovapitukted P./Kumkhum L. -:-
16:00Bhosale R./Marcinkevica D. - Vemuri A./Vemuri A. -:-
16:00Chaudhari V./Yadav M. - Kobori M./Matsuda M. -:-
16:00Matere I./Yamazaki I. - Desai Z./Yashina E. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25+H Palma del Rio (Spain), hard

04:00Fossa N./Rossi F. - Cervino Ruiz C./Mikulskyte J. -:-
04:00Savinykh V./Stollar F. - Bassols M./Eala A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Porto 3 (Portugal), hard

22:30Aksu A./Kanev K. - Lu J./Parnaby A. -:-
22:30Hosogi S./Lee P.-C. - Arakawa H./Arakawa N. -:-
00:00Bolkvadze M./Cabrera L. - Dapkute I./Mushika Mao -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Stuttgart-Vaihingen (Germany), clay

19:30Middendorf J./Wirges A. - Falkowska W./Siskova A. -:-
23:00Fomina A./Prisacariu A. - Hobgarski K./Wagner A. -:-
23:00Fita Boluda A./Seibold E. - Kubanova K./Kucmova A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W60 Montpellier (France), clay

01:00Alves C./Carle M. L. - Gamiz A./Lazaro Garcia A. -:-

BOYS - SINGLES: Wimbledon (United Kingdom) - Qualification, grass

17:30Bondioli F. (Ita) - Braswell J. (Usa) -:-
17:30Coman M. A. (Rou) - Eriksson S. (Swe) -:-
17:30Ferri L. (Ita) - Ellouck R. (Isr) -:-
17:30Gandolfi G. (Ita) - Bancalari A. (Chi) -:-
17:30Koshis C. (Cyp) - Coquelin H. (Gbr) -:-
17:30Ridout F. (Gbr) - Jones L. R. (Jpn) -:-
17:30Sodan . I. (Cro) - Loutit J. (Nzl) -:-
19:00Badenhorst D. (Rsa) - Miyoshi K. (Jpn) -:-
19:00Jefferson H. (Gbr) - Rahman Y. (Usa) -:-
19:00Kim A. (Usa) - Stephens Z. (Gbr) -:-
19:00Matsuoka H. (Jpn) - Rankin M. (Gbr) -:-
19:00Winter E. (Aus) - Alvarez Valdes L. C. (Mex) -:-
19:00Zekic N. (Cro) - Jones H. (Aus) -:-
20:30Boika L. (Usa) - Minighini D. (Ita) -:-
20:30Bonding O. (Gbr) - Tokac T. (Tur) -:-
20:30Zgola B. (Pol) - Ciavarella N. (Ita) -:-

GIRLS - SINGLES: Wimbledon (United Kingdom) - Qualification, grass

17:30Broadfoot G. (Rsa) - Schou N. (Den) -:-
17:30Candiotto A. (Bra) - Simunyu C. (Irl) -:-
17:30Cooling R. (Gbr) - Kenzhibayeva S. (Kaz) -:-
17:30Ewald W. (Pol) - Skelton M. (Gbr) -:-
17:30Li Y. (Tpe) - Ogunwale J. (Gbr) -:-
17:30Milic E. N. (Slo) - Paradisi A. (Ita) -:-
17:30Rustemova Z. (Kaz) - Ahlawat S. (Ind) -:-
17:30Sagandikova A. (Kaz) - Johnson S. (Gbr) -:-
19:00Nijkamp R. M. (Ned) - Ngijol-Carre M. (Fra) -:-
19:00Piani D. (Gbr) - Bartha P. (Hun) -:-
19:00Quevedo K. (Usa) - Valente D. (Ita) -:-
19:00Roach G. (Gbr) - Rowinska M. (Pol) -:-
19:00Umeda H. (Jpn) - Vogt M. (Ger) -:-
19:00Van den Broek I. L. (Ned) - Xu N. (Can) -:-
20:30Blackford E. (Gbr) - Rabman T. (Usa) -:-
20:30Jessup M. (Usa) - Kruger I. (Rsa) -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.in provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.