REFRESH

Tennis » 24.06.2022 » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Davis Cup - Group III (World)

23:10Abdul Salam R. (Ven) - Garcia I. (Pur) RETIRED 1:1
23:10Borba J. (Par) - Quiros S. (Cos) RETIRED 1:1
23:10Dominguez S. (Gtm) - Chevez J. D. (Pan) 2:0
23:10Phillips R. (Jam) - Newman B. (Bhs) 2:0
01:05Bicknell B. (Jam) - Newman S. (Bhs) 2:0
01:10Hernandez Mariona K. (Gtm) - Rodriguez M. (Pan) 0:2
01:35Rodriguez R. (Ven) - Garay Ch. (Pur) 2:0
02:00Vallejo D. (Par) - Flores J. (Cos) 2:0
16:10Efstathiou M. (Cyp) - Purtseladze S. (Geo) 1:2
16:10Khachatryan S. (Arm) - Spasojevic A. (Lie) 2:0
16:10Raicevic D. (Mne) - Calzi R. (Lux) 1:2
16:15Ivanovski K. (Mkd) - Snitari I. (Mda) 2:0
18:00Avetisyan M. (Arm) - Besimo G. (Lie) 2:0
18:20Srbljak G. (Mkd) - Cozbinov A. (Mda) 0:2
19:05Cungu R. (Mne) - Knaff A. (Lux) 2:1
19:20Chrysochos P. (Cyp) - Metreveli A. (Geo) 1:2
23:05Abdul Salam R. (Ven) - Botran Neutze R. (Gtm) 2:0
23:05Garcia I. (Pur) - Chevez J. D. (Pan) 2:1
23:05Lozano J. (Cos) - Newman B. (Bhs) 0:2
23:10Vergara del Puerto M. A. (Par) - Phillips R. (Jam) 1:2
00:40Flores J. (Cos) - Newman S. (Bhs) 2:0
00:50Rodriguez R. (Ven) - Hernandez Mariona K. A. (Gtm) 2:0

ATP - SINGLES: Eastbourne (United Kingdom), grass

23:10De Minaur A. (Aus) - Paul T. (Usa) 2:1
21:50Cressy M. (Usa) - Draper J. (Gbr) 2:1
00:45Fritz T. (Usa) - De Minaur A. (Aus) 2:1

ATP - SINGLES: Mallorca (Spain), grass

23:35Medvedev D. (Rus) - Bautista-Agut R. (Esp) 0:2
01:10Bellier A. (Sui) - Griekspoor T. (Ned) 2:1
21:10Bonzi B. (Fra) - Tsitsipas S. (Gre) 0:2
23:10Bautista-Agut R. (Esp) - Bellier A. (Sui) 2:0

WTA - SINGLES: Bad Homburg (Germany), grass

00:50Halep S. (Rou) - Anisimova A. (Usa) 2:0
20:30Andreescu B. (Can) WO - Halep S. (Rou) -:-
20:40Cornet A. (Fra) - Garcia C. (Fra) 1:2

WTA - SINGLES: Eastbourne (United Kingdom), grass

23:30Haddad Maia B. (Bra) WO - Tsurenko L. (Ukr) -:-
18:10Haddad Maia B. (Bra) - Kvitova P. (Cze) 0:2
20:25Ostapenko J. (Lat) - Giorgi C. (Ita) 2:0

ATP - DOUBLES: Davis Cup - Group III (World)

02:45Bicknell J./Chin J. - Newman S./Rolle M. 0:2
02:45Dominguez S./Hernandez Mariona K. - Gomez L./Rodriguez M. 1:2
02:45CancelledBotran Neutze R./Hernandez Mariona K. A. - Gomez L./Rodriguez M. -:-
02:45CancelledBicknell B./Phillips R. - Newman B./Rolle M. -:-
03:15CancelledPerez B./Rodriguez R. - Garay Ch./Garcia I. -:-
03:25Perez B./Sinopoli F. - Garay Ch./Marrero J. E. 2:0
03:30CancelledVallejo D./Vergara del Puerto M. A. - Flores J./Nunez P. -:-
03:55Escurra Isnardi H. J./Vergara del Puerto M. A. - Lozano J./Nunez P. 2:1
19:45CancelledMkrtchyan A./Nikoghosyan H. - Peppard E./Spasojevic A. -:-
19:50Mkrtchyan A./Nikoghosyan H. - Besimo G./Peppard E. 2:0
20:30Ivanovski K./Srbljak G. - Cozbinov A./Snitari I. 0:2
21:55Jovanovic P./Krivokapic A. - Calzi R./Rodesch C. 0:2
22:30CancelledKyratzis S./Neos E. - Bakshi A./Metreveli A. -:-
22:40Kyratzis S./Neos E. - Bakshi A./Tkemaladze Z. 1:2

ATP - DOUBLES: Eastbourne (United Kingdom), grass

19:10Mektic N./Pavic M. - Middelkoop M./Saville L. 2:0

ATP - DOUBLES: Mallorca (Spain), grass

18:45Arevalo M./Rojer J. - Matos R./Vega Hernandez D. 1:2

WTA - DOUBLES: Bad Homburg (Germany), grass

19:15Hozumi E./Ninomiya M. - Mihalikova T./Sasnovich A. 2:1

WTA - DOUBLES: Eastbourne (United Kingdom), grass

00:10Kichenok L./Ostapenko J. - Dart H./Watson H. 2:1
22:40Xu Y./Yang Z. - Kichenok L./Ostapenko J. 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Buenos Aires (Argentina), clay

23:05Navone M. (Arg) - Hardt N. (Dom) 2:1
01:15Ficovich J. P. (Arg) - Juarez F. (Arg) 2:0
21:10Huertas Del Pino A. (Per) - Comesana F. (Arg) 0:2
21:10Reis Da Silva J. (Bra) - Meligeni Alves F. (Bra) 0:2
22:25Ficovich J. P. (Arg) - Navone M. (Arg) 1:2
22:35Villanueva G. (Arg) - Jaziri M. (Tun) 1:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Milan (Italy), clay

23:15Passaro F. (Ita) - Galarneau A. (Can) 2:0
17:10Coria F. (Arg) - Darderi L. (Ita) RETIRED 1:0
18:50Passaro F. (Ita) - Durasovic V. (Nor) 2:0
19:00Mochizuki S. (Jpn) - Shevchenko A. (Rus) 0:2
20:35Gigante M. (Ita) - Marozsan F. (Hun) 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Oeiras 3 (Portugal), clay

17:10Rybakov A. (Usa) - Bagnis F. (Arg) 1:2
17:10Uchida K. (Jpn) - Geerts M. (Bel) 2:1
19:35Coppejans K. (Bel) - Michalski D. (Pol) 2:1
19:45Jarry N. (Chi) - Jacquet K. (Fra) 2:1

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Buenos Aires (Argentina), clay

23:45Huertas Del Pino C./Huertas Del Pino A. WO - Barrena A./Martinez M. N. -:-
00:30Andreozzi G./Duran G. - Carou I./Villanueva G. WO -:-
22:00Alvarez N./Dellien Velasco M. A. WO - Baker B./Mejia N. -:-
22:00Descotte M. F./Lingua Lavallen A. L. WO - Gomez-Herrera C./Jaziri M. -:-
00:50Alvarez N./Dellien Velasco M. A. - Descotte M. F./Lingua Lavallen A. L. 1:2

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Milan (Italy), clay

17:10Arneodo R./Eysseric J. - Hidalgo D./Rodriguez C. 0:2
20:35Lomakin G./Manafov V. - Darderi L./Romboli F. 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Oeiras 3 (Portugal), clay

23:15Galdos S./Margaroli L. - King E./Martinez L. D. 2:0
22:40Doumbia S./Reboul F. - Fayziev S./Karlovskiy E. 2:0
22:50Galdos S./Margaroli L. - Galloway R./Lawson A. 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Alkmaar (Netherlands), clay

23:30Weststrate L. (Ned) - Vidal Azorin J. F. (Esp) 1:2
02:00Rincon D. (Esp) - Donders D. (Ned) 2:1
19:00Erhard M. (Fra) - De Krom M. (Ned) 1:2
21:00Friberg K. (Swe) - Houkes M. (Ned) 2:0
00:00Sorrentino L. (Ita) - Berrettini J. (Ita) 1:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Chiang Rai 6 (Thailand), hard

12:30Ochi M. (Jpn) - Yunchaokete B. (Chn) 0:2
12:30Sun F. (Chn) RETIRED - Charoenphon Y. (Tha) 0:1
14:00Cui J. (Chn) - Navasirisomboon J. (Tha) 2:1
14:00Statham J. R. (Nzl) - Samrej K. (Tha) RETIRED 0:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Kamen (Germany), clay

23:00Moraing O. (Ger) - Molleker R. (Ger) 0:2
18:10Heller P. (Ger) RETIRED - Pichler D. (Aut) 0:0
18:10Sabanin Y. (Rus) - Kielan S. (Pol) 0:2
19:00Krainer L. (Aut) - Molleker R. (Ger) 0:2
21:35Jahn J. (Ger) - Prechtel S. (Ger) 2:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 24 (Tunisia), hard

16:30Atmane T. (Fra) - Ho R. (Tpe) 2:0
16:30Dougaz A. (Tun) - Te R. (Chn) 2:0
16:30Martin D. (Can) - Wang X. (Chn) 0:2
17:30Ouakaa A. (Tun) - Vandermeersch C. (Fra) 1:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Raanana 2 (Israel), hard

15:00Banerjee S. (Usa) - Bodmer A. (Sui) 1:2
15:00Strombachs R. (Ger) - Patael B. (Isr) 0:2
16:00Kimhi O. (Isr) - Goldenberg L. (Isr) 2:0
16:30Leshem E. (Isr) - Murphy B. (Gbr) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 South Bend, IN (USA), hard

23:00Bernard A. (Usa) - Corwin F. (Usa) 0:2
23:10Tyler J. (Gbr) - Bangoura S. (Usa) 0:2
23:40Sekiguchi S. (Jpn) - Shane R. (Usa) 0:2
01:10Kotzen A. (Usa) - Kypson P. (Usa) 0:2
01:15Seelig K. (Usa) - Tracy J. (Usa) 1:2
21:35Shane R. (Usa) - Corwin F. (Usa) 2:1
22:10Monday J. (Gbr) - Gregg P. (Usa) 2:0
00:10Kirchheimer S. (Usa) - Bangoura S. (Usa) 0:2
00:15Tracy J. (Usa) - Kypson P. (Usa) 2:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Arlon (Belgium), clay

16:00Onclin G. (Bel) - Hoogmartens A. (Bel) 2:1
17:00Crawford O. (Usa) - Gadamauri B. (Bel) 2:1
17:00Wehnelt K. (Ger) - Collignon R. (Bel) 1:2
18:30Chazal M. (Fra) - Beaupain S. (Bel) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Klosters (Switzerland), clay

15:00Palosi S. (Rou) - Hornitschek N. (Ger) 2:0
16:00Bertola R. (Sui) - Wenger D. (Sui) 2:0
16:00Kopp S. (Aut) - Neumayer L. (Aut) 1:2
16:00Von der Schulenburg J. (Sui) - Bellucci M. (Ita) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Montauban (France), clay

00:00Tabacco F. (Ita) - Mayot H. (Fra) 0:2
19:00Mpetshi Perricard G. (Fra) - Mayot H. (Fra) 2:0
20:00Briand J. (Fra) - Bertrand R. (Fra) 2:0
20:30Haliak M. (Blr) - Blanchet U. (Fra) 2:0
00:00De Schepper K. (Fra) - Legout T. (Fra) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Mungia (Spain), clay

00:50Johns G. (Usa) - Winter Lopez B. (Esp) 0:2
00:55Sekulic P. (Aus) - Santillan A. (Aus) 1:2
21:05Montes-De La Torre I. (Esp) - Gulin S. (Rus) RETIRED 1:0
23:10Winter Lopez B. (Esp) - Santillan A. (Aus) 1:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Tulsa, OK (USA), hard

23:20Dostanic S. (Usa) - Chung Y. (Kor) RETIRED 1:0
23:35Hsu Yu H. (Tpe) - Martin A. (Usa) 0:2
23:40Brumm J. (Usa) - Sweeny D. (Aus) 1:2
23:50Shimabukuro S. (Jpn) - Chidekh C. (Fra) 2:0
21:30Nanda G. (Usa) - Heck H. (Usa) 2:0
21:35Kumar O. (Usa) - Dostanic S. (Usa) 1:2
21:35Martin A. (Usa) - Cassone M. (Usa) 2:0
21:35Shimabukuro S. (Jpn) - Sweeny D. (Aus) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Alkmaar (Netherlands), clay

23:00Middendorf J. (Ger) - Gettwart F. (Ger) 2:1
18:45Hering K. (Ger) - Stevens L. (Ned) 0:2
18:45Hindova D. (Cze) - Scholl C. (Usa) 0:2
19:30Nuudi M. (Est) - Olyanovskaya V. (Rus) 2:1
21:00Middendorf J. (Ger) - Bubelyte K. (Ltu) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Bucharest (Romania), clay

15:00Bilardo F. (Ita) - Mester C. M. (Rou) 1:2
15:00Gureva A. (Rus) - Behulova B. (Svk) 2:1
16:00Hrdinkova D. (Cze) - Konstantinova Y. (Bul) 2:0
16:00Tona M. (Ita) - Sauvant C. (Ger) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Chiang Rai 4 (Thailand), hard

12:30Nagata A. (Jpn) - Chanta A. (Tha) 0:2
12:30Ueda R. (Jpn) - Kawaguchi N. (Jpn) 2:0
12:30Xun F. Y. (Chn) - Poplavska A. (Ukr) 1:2
14:00Kuearum S. (Tha) - Naklo T. (Tha) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Colorado Springs, CO (USA), hard

00:00Bruu-Syversen F. (Usa) - Pielet G. (Usa) 0:2
00:00Corley C. (Usa) - Ly-Nguyen S. (Vie) 2:0
00:00Pisareva A. (Ukr) - Corley I. (Usa) 0:2
01:30Corley P. C. (Usa) - Carter R. (Can) 2:0
01:30Hsu C. (Tpe) - Schaefbauer M. (Usa) 2:0
01:30Kozarov K. (Srb) - Kuczer D. (Pol) 2:0
01:30Miroshnichenko V. (Rus) - Newborn R. (Usa) 2:1
01:30Shaikh H. (Usa) - Morgina A. (Rus) 2:1
00:00Corley C. (Usa) - Miroshnichenko V. (Rus) 1:2
00:00Kozarov K. (Srb) - Corley I. (Usa) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 18 (Tunisia), hard

16:30Nirundorn M. N. (Tha) - Hosoki Y. (Jpn) 2:0
16:30Wei S. (Chn) - Smejkalova A. (Cze) 2:0
16:30Yao X. (Chn) - Shimizu E. (Jpn) 1:2
17:30Lukacs V. (Hun) - Labrana F. (Chi) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Cantanhede (Portugal), hard

17:00Ayukawa M. (Jpn) - Lu J. (Chn) 2:0
17:00Gamarra Martins I. (Bra) - Meliss V. (Ita) 2:1
17:00Lanca S. (Por) - Tjandramulia O. (Aus) 0:2
18:30Diatchenko V. (Rus) - Lee P.-C. (Tpe) 2:0
18:30Jorge F. (Por) - Oliver Sanchez M. (Esp) 2:0
18:30Ozgen P. (Tur) - Webley-Smith E. (Gbr) 2:0
18:30Sugnaux T. (Sui) - Vicens Mas R. (Esp) RETIRED 1:0
21:00Dapkute I. (Ltu) - Kanev K. (Ger) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Gurugram (India), hard

12:30Bhamidipaty S. R. (Ind) RETIRED - Kovapitukted P. (Tha) 0:0
12:30Imamura S. (Jpn) - Ukolova A. (Rus) 2:1
13:00Marcinkevica D. (Lat) - Costoulas S. (Bel) 0:2
13:00Thandi K. K. (Ind) - Chaudhari V. (Ind) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Klosters (Switzerland), clay

15:00Fruhvirtova B. (Cze) - Seibold E. (Ger) 2:0
15:00Jakupovic D. (Slo) - Bayerlova M. (Cze) 1:2
15:00Potocnik N. (Slo) - Duerst J. (Sui) 2:1
16:30Palicova B. (Cze) - Craciun G. A. (Rou) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Perigueux (France), clay

17:30Andreeva M. (Rus) - Gamiz A. (Ven) 2:1
17:30Hobgarski K. (Ger) - Albie A. (Fra) 2:0
19:00Wargnier L. (Fra) - Janicijevic S. (Fra) 0:2
20:30Partaud M. (Fra) - Strakhova V. (Ukr) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Prokuplje (Serbia), clay

16:00Romero Gormaz L. (Esp) - Radivojevic L. (Srb) 2:0
16:00Wurth T. (Cro) - Salkova D. (Cze) 2:0
17:30Marcinko P. (Cro) - Ghioroaie I. G. (Rou) 2:0
17:30Rosca A. (Rou) RETIRED - Szabanin N. (Hun) 0:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Raanana 2 (Israel), hard

15:00Cadar E.-T. (Rou) - Savinykh V. (Rus) 1:2
15:00Kudermetova P. (Rus) - Kimchi S. (Isr) 2:0
15:00Timofeeva M. (Rus) - Lindh E. (Gbr) RETIRED 1:0
16:00Muramatsu C. (Jpn) - Khirin N. (Isr) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Wichita, KS (USA), hard

23:00Day K. (Usa) - Sakatsume H. (Jpn) 2:0
23:00Krueger A. (Usa) - Kuwata H. (Jpn) 2:0
23:00Reami A. (Usa) - Sanchez A. S. (Mex) 2:0
23:00Stearns P. (Usa) - Failla J. (Usa) 2:0
00:30Scott K. (Usa) - Rapolu M. (Usa) 2:0
00:30Wijesundera R. (Usa) - Crawford S. (Usa) 1:2
00:30Zamarripa A. (Usa) - Mandlik E. (Usa) 0:2
07:00Defalco J. (Usa) - Van Nguyen C. (Usa) 2:1
23:00Krueger A. (Usa) - Reami A. (Usa) 0:2
23:00Scott K. (Usa) - Crawford S. (Usa) 1:2
00:30Day K. (Usa) - Defalco J. (Usa) RETIRED 1:0
00:30Stearns P. (Usa) - Mandlik E. (Usa) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Ystad (Sweden), clay

16:15Khromacheva I. (Rus) - Barthel M. (Ger) 0:2
16:15Zarazua R. (Mex) - Samavati S. N. (Den) 0:2
17:45Benoit M. (Bel) - Falkowska W. (Pol) 0:2
17:45Lopatetska D. (Ukr) - Semenistaja D. (Lat) 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Alkmaar (Netherlands), clay

23:00Erhard M./Marmousez L. - Pontjodikromo S./Wassermann D. 2:1
00:30Jans J./Lootsma N. - van Assendelft J./Van Sambeek F. 2:0
00:30Clavel T./Stuurman R. - Donski A./Friberg K. 0:2
19:30Rikl P./Vocel M. - Jans J./Lootsma N. 2:1
23:00Erhard M./Marmousez L. - Donski A./Friberg K. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Chiang Rai 6 (Thailand), hard

14:00Reddy R./Somani P. - Ichikawa T./Tajima N. 2:1
15:45Sun F./Yunchaokete B. - Isaro P./Suksumrarn T. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Kamen (Germany), clay

23:15Battaglino S./Compagnucci T. - Jermar J./Pecak S. 2:1
00:10Danilov S./Jorda Sanchis D. - Egea F. E./Hidalgo G. A. 0:2
00:35Beloborodko I./Uzhylovskyi V. - Cubelic K./Ruland L. 2:0
18:10Battaglino S./Compagnucci T. - Egea F. E./Hidalgo G. A. 0:2
19:45Heller P./Pichler D. - Beloborodko I./Uzhylovskyi V. WO -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 24 (Tunisia), hard

20:30Ho R./Iradukunda G. - Bosio G./Noce G. M. 1:2
20:30Dong B./Wang X. - Te R./Zhang Z. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Raanana 2 (Israel), hard

16:00Hussey G./Jones B. - Shyovitz E./Trakhtenberg G. 2:0
17:30Catry R./Gray T. - Bodmer A./Castelnuovo L. 2:1

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 South Bend, IN (USA), hard

01:40Monday J./Walton A. - Banthia S./Trotter J. K. 1:2
02:55Gregg P./Okonkwo O. - Markes C./Sekiguchi S. 0:2
03:50Corwin F./Schachter N. - Kiger M./Maloney P. 2:0
05:25Asaba A./Bangoura S. - Anthrop J./Bernard A. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Arlon (Belgium), clay

23:30Wehnelt K./Zahraj P. - Beaupain S./Cloes L. 2:0
21:00Chandrasekar A./Prashanth V. - Wehnelt K./Zahraj P. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Klosters (Switzerland), clay

20:00Stodder T./Vanshelboim E. - Bertola R./Paul J. 0:2
21:30Martinez L./Wenger D. - Neumayer L./Weis A. 1:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Montauban (France), clay

23:00Respaut C./Stable R. - Blanchet U./Reymond A. 1:2
20:30Cabrera Bello I./Kuzuhara B. - Briand J./Mayot H. 2:0
00:00Garcian A./Mpetshi Perricard G. - Blanchet U./Reymond A. 1:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Mungia (Spain), clay

23:10Lock B./Lock C. - Martinez Martinez J./Perez Sanz D. 0:2
01:55Martinez A./Montes-De La Torre I. - Hignett L./MacKinlay J. 2:1

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Tulsa, OK (USA), hard

06:10Mayo A./Mayo K. - Shimabukuro S./Shimizu Y. 0:2
06:10Cassone M./McNally J. - Clark E./Ponwith N. 0:2
06:10Hsu Yu H./Sweeny D. WO - Brumm J./Sheehy J. -:-
06:10Heck H./Swenson B. - Chidekh C./Mitsui S. 2:1

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Alkmaar (Netherlands), clay

23:00Boyden M./Hageman M. - Tran D./Tran L. 2:1
21:00Scholl C./Stevens L. - De Zeeuw J./Lemoine Q. 2:0
23:00Boyden M./Hageman M. - Olyanovskaya V./Rogozinska Dzik S. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Bucharest (Romania), clay

15:00Pinto G./Squarcialupi G. - Ogescu S./Tsoneva M. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Chiang Rai 4 (Thailand), hard

15:00Chanta A./Cheapchandej P. - Nagata A./Ueda R. 2:1
16:15Easwaramurthi A./Xun F. Y. - Jundakate C./Momkoonthod T. 1:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Colorado Springs, CO (USA), hard

01:30Corley C./Corley I. - Bruu-Syversen F./Jones M. G. 2:0
01:30Bohrer M. C./Hitt Z. - Newborn R./Yamakita M. 1:2
06:10Corley P. C./Pisareva A. - Kuczer D./Miroshnichenko V. 0:2
06:15Schaefbauer M./Shaikh H. - Burobina A./Gatti V. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 18 (Tunisia), hard

21:30Palecek N./Safarova Z. - Hosoki Y./Shimizu E. 0:2
23:00Mushika C./Mushika Mao - Wei S./Yao X. WO -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Cantanhede (Portugal), hard

21:00Cortez Llorca L./Parres Azcoitia O. - Gamarra Martins I./Webley-Smith E. 0:2
21:00Rompies J./Tjandramulia O. - Koklina E./Shapatava S. 2:0
23:15Rompies J./Tjandramulia O. - Jorge F./Jorge M. 2:1
23:40Aksu A./Sugnaux T. - Ayukawa M./Parnaby A. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Gurugram (India), hard

14:30Ainitdinova G./Desai Z. - Kobori M./Matsuda M. 0:2
16:30Costoulas S./Pridankina E. - Imamura S./Nugroho P. M. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Klosters (Switzerland), clay

17:00Morderger T./Morderger Y. WO - Cembranos P./Tothova E. -:-
19:00Bayerlova M./Evtimova D. - Bulgaru M./Fruhvirtova B. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Perigueux (France), clay

02:00Kempen M./Partaud M. - Pereira R./Seguel D. 1:2
19:00Belgraver J./Yerolymos M. - Pereira R./Seguel D. 1:2
20:30Gamiz A./Vedder E. - Appleton E./Osborne A. 1:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Prokuplje (Serbia), clay

23:00Ghioroaie I. G./Moratelli A. - Capurro Taborda M./Gomez Pezuela Cano M. 2:0
20:00Gavrila O./Rosca A. - Romero Gormaz L./Wurth T. 0:2
21:00Kulambayeva Z./Thombare P. - Ghioroaie I. G./Moratelli A. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Raanana 2 (Israel), hard

17:30Cadar E.-T./Stollar F. - Glushko L./Kimchi S. 2:0
17:30Lansere S./Timofeeva M. - Lee Y.-H./Wu F. 2:1

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Wichita, KS (USA), hard

00:30Collins K./Stearns P. - Sakatsume H./Zhu A. 2:0
02:00B. S./Jagolinzer J. - Ng T./Sanchez A. S. 0:2
02:00Fung S./Reami A. - Ansari C./Arseneault A. 0:2
05:00Hamilton H./Hsu T-Y. - Zamarripa A./Zamarripa M. 0:2
08:30Gillan A./Proctor L. - Zamarripa A./Zamarripa M. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Ystad (Sweden), clay

19:30Matoula M./Ureke A. - Hennemann C. W./Kubka M. 1:2
19:30Lahey A./Zaar L. - Avdeeva J./Malygina E. 2:0

EXHIBITION - MEN: Hurlingham (United Kingdom), grass

23:15Alcaraz C. (Esp) - Tiafoe F. (Usa) 0:2
21:45Nadal R. (Esp) - Auger-Aliassime F. (Can) 1:2
00:05Schwartzman D. (Arg) - Popyrin Al. (Aus) 2:1

TEAMS - MEN: Davis Cup - Group III (World)

23:10Guatemala - Panama 1:2
23:10Jamaica - Bahamas 2:1
23:10Paraguay - Costa Rica 3:0
23:10Venezuela - Puerto Rico 3:0
16:10Armenia - Liechtenstein 3:0
16:10Cyprus - Georgia 0:3
16:10Montenegro - Luxembourg 1:2
16:15North Macedonia - Moldova 1:2
23:05Costa Rica - Bahamas 2:1
23:05Puerto Rico - Panama 1:2
23:05Venezuela - Guatemala 2:1
23:10Paraguay - Jamaica 2:1

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.in provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.